2018 NH Div 1 & 2 Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Baguidy, Lucas FR Mountain View MS 6:22.1 12:44.1  
2 Fennelly, Tyler FR Rundlett Middle School 6:25.0 12:49.9  
3 Zumbach, Ryan FR Hampton Academy 6:34.8 13:09.5  
4 Lynn, Jacob FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:56.2 13:52.3  
5 Arndt, Rowan FR Rundlett Middle School 6:56.5 13:53.0  
6 Hogan, Chris FR Elm St. Eagles 6:58.7 13:57.4  
7 Samos, Nicholas FR Elm St. Eagles 6:59.3 13:58.6  
8 Dulac, Cole FR Oyster River Middle School 6:59.6 13:59.2  
9 Covert, Pearce FR Dover MS 7:01.5 14:03.0  
10 Gallagher, Aaron FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:05.7 14:11.4  
11 Burdette, Micah FR Rundlett Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7  
12 Palmer, Ryan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.1  
13 McCubrey, Grant FR Elm St. Eagles 7:10.3 14:20.5  
14 Massahos, Griffin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.4  
15 Baguidy, Nathanael FR Mountain View MS 7:13.0 14:26.0  
16 Telge, Zachary FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5  
17 Smith, Jack FR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.2 14:34.3  
18 Lavallee, Devin FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.3  
19 Slade, Jacob FR Woodbury Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.3  
20 Craigue, Trevor FR Rundlett Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.5  
21 Ostroski, Levi FR Keene Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
22 Walsh, Trevor FR Hillside Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2  
23 Allaire, Logan FR Litchfield Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0  
24 Sartor, Mason FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.3  
25 Jordan, Donovan FR Mountain View MS 7:26.3 14:52.6  
26 Frawley, Connor FR Hillside Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
27 Farrington, Aaron FR Elm St. Eagles 7:30.6 15:01.2  
28 Henderson, Adam FR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.0 15:02.0  
29 Beyer, A.J. FR Keene Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.4  
30 Rice, Logan FR Litchfield Middle School 7:31.7 15:03.3  
31 Paquet, Landon FR Cooperative Middle School 7:32.0 15:04.0  
32 Granger, Will FR Hampton Academy 7:32.8 15:05.5  
33 Lund, Zachary FR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8  
34 Sullivan, Luke FR Oyster River Middle School 7:35.4 15:10.7  
35 Dawson, Anthony FR Keene Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0  
36 Wolfe, Edgar FR Cooperative Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1  
37 Turek, Mason FR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7  
38 Borge, Isaac FR Hillside Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3  
39 Lewis, Alexander FR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.5  
40 O’Neil , Shawn FR Middle School at Parkside 7:41.9 15:23.8  
41 Cain, Jacob FR Cooperative Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.1  
42 Keesee, Mitchell FR Oyster River Middle School 7:42.8 15:25.5  
43 Nadeau, Ethan FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:45.9 15:31.8  
44 Marshall, Nathaniel FR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.0 15:34.0  
45 Gillis, Brady FR Londonderry Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3  
46 Fazekas, Ty FR Rochester Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5  
47 Beaulieu, Collin FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.6  
48 McAneney, Shaun FR Hillside Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.2  
49 Harrison, Brady FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:49.5 15:38.9  
50 Frizzel, Chase FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.7  
51 Cantrell, Lucas FR Rochester Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.5  
52 Fougere, Wyatt FR Hillside Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.7  
53 Desjardins, Jack FR Elm St. Eagles 7:51.5 15:43.0  
54 Butler, Evan FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4  
55 Kell, Kevin FR Oyster River Middle School 7:52.2 15:44.4  
56 Comtois, Robert FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:53.3 15:46.5  
57 Leonard, David FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.2  
58 Bissonnette, Dillion FR Dover MS 7:57.5 15:55.0  
59 Sciacca, DJ FR Hampton Academy 8:03.7 16:07.4  
60 Bobotas, Noah FR McLaughlin Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.5  
61 Mann, Spencer FR Cooperative Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.5  
62 Clough, William FR Oyster River Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3  
63 Weeks, Henry FR Oyster River Middle School 8:09.8 16:19.6  
64 Murdough, Gabriel FR Dover MS 8:11.4 16:22.7  
65 Ruelas Arceo, Aldo FR Rundlett Middle School 8:11.6 16:23.2  
66 Visser, Melkamu FR Keene Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.5  
67 Brahan, Andrew FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:16.1 16:32.1  
68 Dillon, Gabe FR Oyster River Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.3  
69 Schumacher, Ian FR Rundlett Middle School 8:17.3 16:34.5  
70 Flynn, Owen FR Hillside Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.5  
71 Turner, Noah FR Hillside Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.8  
72 Chiesa, Nicholas FR Hillside Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.4  
73 Biscardi, Nicholas FR Mountain View MS 8:20.1 16:40.2  
74 Martel, James FR Hudson Memorial School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
75 Voelker, Wes FR Milford Middle School 8:25.2 16:50.3  
76 LaBour, Carter FR Milford Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
77 Miller, Lucas FR McLaughlin Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.5  
78 Saquer, Zaid FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
79 Jackson, Noah FR Londonderry Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6  
80 Gannon, Jackson FR Woodbury Middle School 8:31.8 17:03.6  
81 Nash, Robert SO Keene Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8  
82 Martin-Biggs, Andrew FR Hampton Academy 8:34.2 17:08.4  
83 Galvin, Aiden FR West Running Brook 8:35.2 17:10.4  
84 Keough, Tyler FR Woodbury Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.2  
85 Otis, Eric FR Dover MS 8:35.9 17:11.7  
86 Boyington, Noah FR West Running Brook 8:36.7 17:13.4  
87 Schultz, Ethan FR Hudson Memorial School 8:37.2 17:14.4  
88 Nield, Kai FR Oyster River Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.8  
89 Hardy, Ryan FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:40.5 17:21.0  
90 Phaneuf, Jon FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:47.1 17:34.2  
91 Walker, Connor FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:48.3 17:36.6  
92 Harrington, Brayden FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6  
93 Milutinovich, Finn FR Oyster River Middle School 8:51.8 17:43.5  
94 Millis, Finn FR Londonderry Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7  
95 Perry, Aidan FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:55.0 17:50.0  
96 Follis, Jackson FR Oyster River Middle School 8:56.8 17:53.6  
97 Madore, Quin FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:58.0 17:55.9  
98 Simes, Dillon FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:59.4 17:58.7  
99 Koziell, Benjamin FR Rundlett Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.4  
100 Stansfield, Samuel FR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.3  
101 Mercieri, Tyler FR Dover MS 9:04.7 18:09.3  
102 Dunning, Brent FR Hudson Memorial School 9:04.9 18:09.8  
103 Stanley, Jacob FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:05.4 18:10.7  
104 Rochford, Robert FR Rundlett Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1  
105 O'Brien, Carter FR Hampton Academy 9:07.7 18:15.4  
106 Clark, Adam FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:11.2 18:22.4  
107 Labonte, Zackary FR Oyster River Middle School 9:15.2 18:30.3  
108 Orr, Brody FR Hudson Memorial School 9:15.4 18:30.7  
109 Wilkinson, William FR Rundlett Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.6  
110 Witt, Alexander FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:19.9 18:39.8  
111 McGeehan, John FR Rochester Middle School 9:21.1 18:42.1  
112 Pfitzenmayer, Samuel FR Rundlett Middle School 9:27.8 18:55.6  
113 Burke, Ryan FR Hudson Memorial School 9:29.9 18:59.7  
114 Husson, Seth FR Hampton Academy 9:33.1 19:06.1  
115 Sirriana, Carl FR Rundlett Middle School 9:37.1 19:14.1  
116 Bondi, Anthony FR Dover MS 9:39.0 19:18.0  
117 Pirtle, Casey FR Oyster River Middle School 9:39.2 19:18.3  
118 Webb, Silas FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:39.4 19:18.8  
119 Roy, Andrew FR Hampton Academy 9:39.7 19:19.4  
120 Briggs, Logan FR Elm St. Eagles 9:41.7 19:23.3  
121 Johnson, Quinn FR Milford Middle School 9:48.8 19:37.5  
122 Blanchard, Ayden FR Rundlett Middle School 9:50.4 19:40.7  
123 Allfrey, Ben FR Rochester Middle School 10:00.5 20:01.0  
124 Gakopoulos, Nick FR Hampton Academy 10:00.8 20:01.6  
125 Labbe, Keegan FR Rundlett Middle School 10:01.2 20:02.4  
126 Hutchenson, Trent FR Cooperative Middle School 10:03.7 20:07.4  
127 McEwan, Andrew FR Oyster River Middle School 10:06.9 20:13.7  
128 Gualteri, Anthony FR Rundlett Middle School 10:08.4 20:16.8  
129 Femino, Dominic FR Mountain View MS 10:11.3 20:22.6  
130 Dube, Matthew FR Elm St. Eagles 10:11.7 20:23.3  
131 Apap, Kyran FR Pennichuck Middle School 10:12.2 20:24.3  
132 Chamberland, Dante FR Rundlett Middle School 10:13.7 20:27.4  
133 Lenfest, Alexander FR Woodbury Middle School 10:19.3 20:38.6  
134 St. Hilaire, Logan FR Elm St. Eagles 10:26.8 20:53.5  
135 Gartland, George FR Hillside Middle School 10:42.7 21:25.4  
136 Poulin, Teddy FR Rundlett Middle School 11:01.7 22:03.3  
137 Menezes, James FR Bow Memorial School 11:05.1 22:10.1  
138 Lizak, Matthew FR Woodbury Middle School 11:28.6 22:57.2  
139 Beattie, Theo FR Portsmouth Middle School 12:03.1 24:06.2  
140 Flemati, Kolbe FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:11.8 24:23.6  
141 Campell, Zachary FR Pennichuck Middle School 12:26.0 24:52.0  
142 Gustav, Tjelta SO Keene Middle School 12:35.1 25:10.1  
143 Strickland, Jack FR Hampton Academy 12:36.5 25:12.9  
144 Fekete, Aron FR Litchfield Middle School 12:51.1 25:42.1  
145 Debois, Ryan FR Woodbury Middle School 13:00.3 26:00.5  
146 Peterson, William FR McLaughlin Middle School 13:40.6 27:21.1  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gagnon, Alexander SO Mountain View MS 6:37.8 13:15.5  
2 Marquez, Anthony SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:44.5 13:28.9  
3 Davis, Owen SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:45.5 13:31.0  
4 Brown, Tyler SO Londonderry Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.2  
5 Lombardi, Anthony SO Rundlett Middle School 6:54.8 13:49.5  
6 Morris, Matthew SO Pennichuck Middle School 6:55.7 13:51.4  
7 Brunelle, Benjamin SO Elm St. Eagles 6:55.9 13:51.7  
8 Escandon, Aden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.5  
9 Caro, Mateo SO Woodbury Middle School 6:57.5 13:54.9  
10 Gates, Nathaniel SO Woodbury Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2  
11 Emmons, Cayden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:03.0 14:05.9  
12 Belanger, Boden SO Londonderry Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.8  
13 Wilson, John SO Londonderry Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3  
14 Lins, Trey SO Hillside Middle School 7:03.9 14:07.8  
15 Goldtein, Jackson SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:04.6 14:09.1  
16 Thomas, Marc SO Londonderry Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6  
17 Olsen, Marco SO Hudson Memorial School 7:07.5 14:14.9  
18 Fier, Logen SO Elm St. Eagles 7:08.3 14:16.5  
19 Visconti, Matthew SO Londonderry Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.1  
20 Mourgenos, Caden SO Dover MS 7:09.4 14:18.8  
21 Smith, Josh SO Keene Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.2  
22 Courchesne, Malcolm SO Cooperative Middle School 7:09.7 14:19.4  
23 Eddy, Michael SO Oyster River Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.8  
24 Manuel, Liam SO Keene Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6  
25 White, Liam SO Rundlett Middle School 7:10.6 14:21.2  
26 Judge, Riley SO Mountain View MS 7:11.3 14:22.5  
27 Kurniawan, Nathanael SO Dover MS 7:11.8 14:23.6  
28 McIntyre, Dan SO Keene Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.2  
29 Friedman, Jacob SO Keene Middle School 7:17.4 14:34.7  
30 Scala, Samuel SO Woodbury Middle School 7:17.9 14:35.8  
31 Asdot, Frankie SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:19.1 14:38.2  
32 Hogan, Allen SO Elm St. Eagles 7:19.6 14:39.1  
33 Boyer, Joey SO Mountain View MS 7:20.9 14:41.8  
34 Mikulsky, Nathan SO Cooperative Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.5  
35 Buckley, William SO Londonderry Middle School 7:27.7 14:55.3  
36 Kay, Kellen SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.8  
37 Ormerod, Graham SO Keene Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3  
38 Gallant, Nathan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.7  
39 Rice, Griffin SO Cooperative Middle School 7:32.0 15:03.9  
40 Fiorenza, Ethan SO Dover MS 7:33.2 15:06.4  
41 Nomula, Advay SO Dover MS 7:33.3 15:06.6  
42 Kray, Donovan SO Keene Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5  
43 Conley, Mason SO Keene Middle School 7:36.0 15:11.9  
44 Sevigny, Aidan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:36.3 15:12.6  
45 Young, Aaron SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:36.4 15:12.8  
46 Bryant, Shelton SO Elm St. Eagles 7:40.8 15:21.5  
47 McGovern, Sam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:41.3 15:22.5  
48 Cote, Logan SO Mountain View MS 7:41.7 15:23.4  
49 Dixon, Evan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:42.2 15:24.4  
50 Acker, Payton SO Woodbury Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
51 Wall, Murphy SO Hampton Academy 7:42.9 15:25.8  
52 Raskow, Mitchell SO Woodbury Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.6  
53 Poisson, Trevor SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:44.9 15:29.7  
54 Duval, Nolan SO Hillside Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3  
55 Gauthier, Carter SO Elm St. Eagles 7:46.8 15:33.5  
56 Harrison, Alex SO Londonderry Middle School 7:47.0 15:33.9  
57 Arcieri, Vincent SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.4  
58 Gomez, Ian SO Rundlett Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4  
59 Dodge, Ivan SO Litchfield Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.8  
60 Grieco, Michael SO Litchfield Middle School 7:50.0 15:40.0  
61 Otero, Dominic SO Hillside Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.5  
62 Dodge, Owen SO Litchfield Middle School 7:52.2 15:44.3  
63 Finn, Sean SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6  
64 Gardner, Billy SO Hillside Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5  
65 Lubelczyk, Braeden SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2  
66 Leonard, Russell SO Pelham Memorial School 7:58.5 15:56.9  
67 Chong, Chris SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:59.7 15:59.3  
68 Labrie, Colin SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:59.9 15:59.8  
69 McCudden, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 8:00.1 16:00.1  
70 Wolf, Luke SO Woodbury Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
71 DeCoste, Bryce SO Londonderry Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.3  
72 Maroni, Nicholas SO Dover MS 8:03.4 16:06.7  
73 Marelli, Erik SO Hampton Academy 8:04.0 16:07.9  
74 Duguay, Myles SO Hampton Academy 8:06.6 16:13.2  
75 Boucher, Tyler SO Mountain View MS 8:07.1 16:14.2  
76 Hamrecht, Marc SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.3 16:14.5  
77 Stark, Owen SO Oyster River Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.3  
78 Patenaude, Sam SO Elm St. Eagles 8:09.2 16:18.3  
79 Froehlich, Logan SO Mountain View MS 8:09.4 16:18.8  
80 Martinez, Ricardo SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:09.9 16:19.7  
81 Goodell, Harrison SO Dover MS 8:10.8 16:21.6  
82 Mears, Harley SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
83 Simard, Ewan SO Cooperative Middle School 8:13.0 16:25.9  
84 Segura, George SO Rundlett Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4  
85 Velasquez, Julien SO Elm St. Eagles 8:13.6 16:27.1  
86 Buell, Ty SO Kennett Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.5  
87 Lytle, CJ SO Merrimack Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.3  
88 Naughton, Max SO Merrimack Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.5  
89 Ruiz, Jr, Derek SO Hampton Academy 8:18.6 16:37.2  
90 Menear, Connor SO Pelham Memorial School 8:18.9 16:37.8  
91 Lantz, Noah SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:19.2 16:38.4  
92 Capone, Rocky SO Portsmouth Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.7  
93 Long, Davis SO Cooperative Middle School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
94 MacGregor, Nathan SO Merrimack Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
95 Bartolomucci, Tyler SO Milford Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.7  
96 Moore Jahn, Cameron SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:39.0 17:17.9  
97 McCarthy, Dylan SO Pelham Memorial School 8:39.8 17:19.5  
98 MacDonald, Logan SO West Running Brook 8:40.4 17:20.7  
99 Landry, Tyler SO Dover MS 8:42.6 17:25.1  
100 Bairstow, Jackson SO Dover MS 8:43.7 17:27.3  
101 Ravencraft, Alden SO Hampton Academy 8:52.3 17:44.6  
102 Dodge, Sam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:53.7 17:47.3  
103 Wilbur, Lucas SO Keene Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.4  
104 Anderson, Connor SO Rundlett Middle School 9:01.4 18:02.8  
105 Cunningham, Lindsey SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:02.0 18:03.9  
106 Lee, Jaydin SO Rundlett Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.2  
107 Lefebre, Sawyer SO Woodbury Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.8  
108 Berg, Noah SO Dover MS 9:07.1 18:14.1  
109 Ronner-Bland, Max SO Hampton Academy 9:13.4 18:26.7  
110 Shaughnessy, Paul SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:19.1 18:38.1  
111 Mackenzie, Duncan SO Kennett Middle School 9:22.3 18:44.5  
112 Kloc, Justin SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:22.4 18:44.8  
113 Philips, Zak SO Kennett Middle School 9:24.6 18:49.2  
114 Smith, Martin SO Dover MS 9:25.0 18:49.9  
115 Fowler, Caleb SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:25.5 18:51.0  
116 Dewhurst, Jon JR Kennett Middle School 9:27.5 18:54.9  
117 Owens, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.3  
118 Augusta, Gianni SO Londonderry Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.1  
119 Arthur, Matthew SO Oyster River Middle School 9:36.4 19:12.7  
120 Comtois, Asher SO Londonderry Middle School 9:39.0 19:17.9  
121 Papillon, Jefferey SO Londonderry Middle School 9:43.4 19:26.7  
122 Maynard, Logan SO Merrimack Middle School 9:51.4 19:42.7  
123 Caron, Bryden SO Litchfield Middle School 9:51.8 19:43.6  
124 Sreenivasin, Kishan SO Merrimack Middle School 9:59.1 19:58.2  
125 Desantis Thompson, Casey SO Rundlett Middle School 10:00.1 20:00.2  
126 Soeurn, Maddox SO Elm St. Eagles 10:01.2 20:02.4  
127 Martin, Max SO Merrimack Middle School 10:07.6 20:15.2  
128 Trent, Sam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:12.3 20:24.6  
129 Winslow, Matt SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:12.5 20:24.9  
130 Badger, Connor SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:13.4 20:26.8  
131 Prout, Jack SO Merrimack Middle School 10:27.3 20:54.6  
132 Dunlop, Noah SO Kearsarge Middle School 10:40.0 21:19.9  
133 Bevins, Darren SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:40.7 21:21.4  
134 Mallen, Ryan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:02.0 22:04.0  
135 Freire, Austin SO Rundlett Middle School 11:14.2 22:28.3  
136 Palmer, Ashton SO West Running Brook 11:19.7 22:39.3  
137 Pingree, Sam SO Bow Memorial School 12:47.1 25:34.1  
138 Hutchinson, Gavin SO Bow Memorial School 12:54.1 25:48.1  
139 Oxford, Cohen SO Oyster River Middle School 13:38.2 27:16.4  
140 Strawbridge, Henry FR Oyster River Middle School 13:53.6 27:47.2  
141 Leeman, Hunter SO Milford Middle School 14:54.0 29:48.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:49 13:33 61 6 7 13 17 18 28 37
2 1:07:54 13:34 71 3 4 9 15 40 49 63
3 1:10:25 14:05 115 2 21 22 25 45 56 76
4 1:11:23 14:16 138 1 29 31 38 39 41 62
5 1:12:13 14:26 151 11 20 34 35 51 52 53
6 1:13:46 14:45 189 8 36 44 46 55 58  
7 1:13:58 14:47 198 10 16 24 67 81 85  
8 1:14:50 14:58 211 5 30 47 64 65 80 93
9 1:15:38 15:07 230 23 26 50 59 72    
10 1:16:35 15:19 250 27 33 54 66 70 75 96
11 1:17:13 15:26 261 14 19 61 83 84 87 98
12 1:18:09 15:37 278 32 42 48 77 79 86 100
13 1:20:08 16:01 327 43 57 68 71 88 95 99
14 1:20:23 16:04 330 12 73 74 82 89 92 94
15 1:23:35 16:43 388 60 69 78 90 91 97  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burrus, Kate SO Hampton Academy 6:11.2 12:22.4 1
2 Rebenciuc, Sophia JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:21.1 12:42.1 2
3 Kavanagh, Haley FR Oyster River Middle School 6:28.3 12:56.5 3
4 Cook, Mackenzie FR Oyster River Middle School 6:28.8 12:57.5 4
5 Rufo, Ginia SO West Running Brook 6:31.8 13:03.5 5
6 Svendsen, Stephanie SO Amherst Middle School 6:32.0 13:03.9 6
7 Primmer, Masho JR Amherst Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5 7
8 Ellison, Molly SO Kearsarge Middle School 6:34.5 13:08.9 8
9 Brown, Tessa SO Oyster River Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4 9
10 DiVernieri, Isabella JR Pennichuck Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7 10
11 Brochu, Maya JR Bow Memorial School 6:39.9 13:19.7 11
12 Bentley, Summer 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.6 12
13 Eiler, Lauren JR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:48.4 13:36.8  
14 Littlefield, Audrey JR Amherst Middle School 6:49.3 13:38.5 13
15 Dockham, Mckayla JR Kennett Middle School 6:50.5 13:40.9 14
16 Zhang, Kelly JR Oyster River Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5 15
17 White, Laura FR Pennichuck Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.8 16
18 Brammer-Depuy, Anna FR Amherst Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8 17
19 Bawell, Ava SO Amherst Middle School 7:01.2 14:02.4 18
20 McLellan, Kaylee JR Kennett Middle School 7:02.2 14:04.4 19
21 Brochu, Delia JR Bow Memorial School 7:02.4 14:04.7 20
22 Kimball, Samantha JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:02.5 14:05.0 21
23 Webb, Violet JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.8 22
24 DeNitto, Marcella JR Kingswood Regional 7:05.5 14:10.9 23
25 Kane, Ella SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.2 24
26 Andrews, Searra FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.2 25
27 Glueck, Sarah SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:09.3 14:18.5  
28 Murray, Wyethe FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:10.6 14:21.1  
29 Mousseau, Maddie FR Laconia Middle School XC 7:10.8 14:21.6  
30 Fleming, Abbey JR Kingswood Regional 7:11.0 14:21.9 26
31 Berton, Morgan SO Pelham Memorial School 7:11.2 14:22.4 27
32 Jarnagain, Emma JR Amherst Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8 28
33 Valovanie, Jenah SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:17.4 14:34.8  
34 Melita, Brooke JR Hampton Academy 7:17.6 14:35.1 29
35 Jellow, Grace JR West Running Brook 7:18.2 14:36.4 30
36 Waddell, Ella FR Hampton Academy 7:19.0 14:38.0 31
37 Philbrick, Anna SO Milford Middle School 7:19.5 14:39.0 32
38 Cantacesso, Mia JR Pelham Memorial School 7:21.0 14:41.9 33
39 Shippos, Meghan JR Bow Memorial School 7:22.1 14:44.2 34
40 Kiah, Emily JR Bow Memorial School 7:23.5 14:46.9 35
41 Prak, Madelin JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7 36
42 Primmer, Ashereka SO Amherst Middle School 7:25.2 14:50.4 37
43 Nardone, Clara SO Hampton Academy 7:26.7 14:53.4 38
44 Boies, Taylor JR Hampton Academy 7:27.4 14:54.8 39
45 Carty, Erin SO Oyster River Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.4 40
46 Muldoon, Lauren SO Hampton Academy 7:30.9 15:01.7 41
47 Fay, Nevaeh JR Milford Middle School 7:33.1 15:06.1 42
48 Roy, Cailean SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.2 43
49 Marcum, Hannah JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:34.8 15:09.5 44
50 Colarusso, Alexis FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:36.6 15:13.1 45
51 Frenkiewich, Kylin JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:37.8 15:15.5 46
52 Brennan, Kate FR West Running Brook 7:38.0 15:16.0 47
53 Gelinas, Shyanna JR Milford Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.4 48
54 Davidson, Libby JR Oyster River Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 49
55 Erwin, Sadie JR Kingswood Regional 7:38.7 15:17.4 50
56 Zahn, Susanna JR Bow Memorial School 7:39.0 15:18.0 51
57 Shippos, Olivia FR Bow Memorial School 7:39.5 15:18.9 52
58 Wray, Meghan JR Bow Memorial School 7:40.0 15:19.9 53
59 Repici, Emma JR Pelham Memorial School 7:40.8 15:21.5 54
60 Lefevbre, Amelia SO Kearsarge Middle School 7:41.5 15:22.9 55
61 Wagner, Mia SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8 56
62 Onishuk, Natalya JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.8 57
63 Moran, Laela JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:45.0 15:30.0 58
64 Raifsnider, Hannah JR Kingswood Regional 7:46.2 15:32.4 59
65 Berube, Sophia FR Litchfield Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.7 60
66 Taylor, Mara JR Kennett Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8 61
67 Parisi, Isabella SO Hampton Academy 7:54.7 15:49.3 62
68 Berglund, Charlotta Sara Jane FR Oyster River Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5 63
69 Theriault, Skyla SO West Running Brook 7:58.4 15:56.8 64
70 Mohammad, Summer JR West Running Brook 7:59.0 15:57.9 65
71 Willis, Cashlyn SO Pelham Memorial School 7:59.4 15:58.7 66
72 Saquer, Ayah JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0 67
73 Colford, Sonja JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1 68
74 Silver, Amelia SO Litchfield Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.7 69
75 Sullivan, Elise SO Pelham Memorial School 8:05.7 16:11.4 70
76 McQuilkin, Rosie JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.3 71
77 Macphee, Lauren JR Kingswood Regional 8:08.1 16:16.1 72
78 Hall, Alyssa SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0 73
79 Bouley, Valerie JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9 74
80 Sullivan, Emma SO Pelham Memorial School 8:12.9 16:25.8 75
81 Herrmann, Anna JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.5 76
82 Army, Hannah JR Milford Middle School 8:15.7 16:31.3 77
83 Hart, Sarah FR Litchfield Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.4 78
84 Hatch, Caydence FR Milford Middle School 8:18.7 16:37.4 79
85 DiSalvo, Jennifer SO West Running Brook 8:20.7 16:41.4 80
86 Krisak, Katelyn JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:21.7 16:43.4 81
87 Gladding, Hayley JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6 82
88 Parker, Kylee JR Kennett Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8 83
89 Violette, Lauren JR Kennett Middle School 8:27.7 16:55.3 84
90 Blondin, Hope FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:29.1 16:58.1 85
91 Cooley, Kalyn FR Milford Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.4 86
92 Ferchette, Ava JR Kennett Middle School 8:30.5 17:00.9 87
93 Conti, Mia JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.8 88
94 Joslyn, Julianna SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.8 89
95 Letizo, Mia JR Litchfield Middle School 8:47.0 17:33.9 90
96 MacDonald, Josie SO Litchfield Middle School 8:51.7 17:43.3 91
97 Reina, Kyara SO Laconia Middle School XC 8:57.0 17:53.9  
98 Knott-Zachowski, Madison SO Laconia Middle School XC 8:58.8 17:57.6  
99 Bowers, Sydney JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:01.5 18:03.0 92
100 Ghanem, Gianna SO West Running Brook 9:03.0 18:06.0 93
101 Eklund, Liana SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:05.9 18:11.8 94
102 Garner, Joy JR Hanover Parks & Rec 9:10.7 18:21.3  
103 Cassily, Rachel SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:15.0 18:29.9 95
104 Goden, Alyra JR Pelham Memorial School 9:16.7 18:33.3 96
105 Hidalgo, Bridgette FR Litchfield Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5 97
106 Liebenow, Grace SO Kennett Middle School 9:35.6 19:11.1 98
107 McElveen, Kate JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:50.0 19:39.9 99
108 Lundberg, Lillian SO Milford Middle School 9:56.6 19:53.1 100
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mahoney, Ryliegh FR Middle School at Parkside 7:05.1 14:10.1  
2 Bryson, Sarah FR Amherst Middle School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
3 Nickerson, Gabby FR Rochester Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4  
4 Pettis, Sydney FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:21.8 14:43.6  
5 Eaton, Carly FR Hampton Academy 7:23.1 14:46.2  
6 Burrus, Anna FR Hampton Academy 7:25.1 14:50.1  
7 white, sayde FR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2  
8 Scherpf, Karli FR Cooperative Middle School 7:31.5 15:02.9  
9 Goulas, Ella FR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.3  
10 Stienberg, Parker FR Rundlett Middle School 7:33.9 15:07.7  
11 Hobausz, Mallory FR Hillside Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.6  
12 Strandson, Chelsey FR McLaughlin 7:46.8 15:33.6  
13 Joaquin, Vivi FR Hillside Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
14 Skafidas, Sophia FR Rundlett Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.2  
15 Orleans, Amber FR Cooperative Middle School 7:50.4 15:40.7  
16 Topitzer, Kaeli FR Cooperative Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.8  
17 Arzelli, Gianna FR Hillside Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4  
18 Corliss, Grace FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
19 Pavlik, Elena FR Oyster River Middle School 7:54.8 15:49.6  
20 Moffett, Malia FR Rundlett Middle School 7:55.0 15:49.9  
21 Leach, Eliza FR Keene Middle School 7:58.4 15:56.8  
22 Ellsworth, Sarah FR Oyster River Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
23 Hays, Kyra FR Cooperative Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
24 Iorio, talia FR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.5 16:05.0  
25 Ochoa, Dulcemaria FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
26 Nelligan, Rosey FR Keene Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.4  
27 Andrews, Ellie FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
28 Boardman, Isabel FR Woodbury School Girls XC 8:07.2 16:14.3  
29 Smith, Sherry FR Rundlett Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3  
30 Weglarz, Mia FR Oyster River Middle School 8:10.0 16:19.9  
31 Davidson, Kendra FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:11.7 16:23.3  
32 Kam, Caliyah FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.4  
33 Cianciolo, Julianna FR Woodbury School Girls XC 8:14.7 16:29.3  
34 Kennedy, Margaret FR Rundlett Middle School 8:15.5 16:30.9  
35 Henderson, Violet FR Hillside Middle School 8:16.0 16:31.9  
36 Dater Roberts, Phoebe FR Rundlett Middle School 8:16.5 16:33.0  
37 Wheeler, Olivia FR Hillside Middle School 8:19.2 16:38.3  
38 Mota, Alexis FR Keene Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
39 morrow, kayla FR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.3 16:44.5  
40 Ferdinando, Tia FR Hillside Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1  
41 Roulston, Ellie FR Hampton Academy 8:23.6 16:47.2  
42 Geddes, Madison FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.7  
43 carroll, hanna FR Londonderry Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.6  
44 Gosson, Ava FR Hillside Middle School 8:26.1 16:52.1  
45 White, Teagan FR Mountain View MS 8:26.3 16:52.5  
46 Martinez, Tiffany FR Dover MS 8:26.5 16:53.0  
47 Kelley, Elizabeth FR Hillside Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.8  
48 Legallo, Kelly FR McLaughlin 8:29.1 16:58.2  
49 Jillson, Jessica FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.3  
50 doherty, danielle FR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.7  
51 dooley, clara FR Londonderry Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
52 Bolobanic, Madison FR Dover MS 8:30.6 17:01.1  
53 Foster, Bella FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.3  
54 Nossiff, Lilly FR Dover MS 8:32.0 17:03.9  
55 More, Maya FR Dover MS 8:36.1 17:12.1  
56 Card, Ava FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:37.0 17:14.0  
57 Blanchette, Anna FR Dover MS 8:38.2 17:16.3  
58 Tetreault, Samantha FR Pelham Memorial School 8:39.0 17:17.9  
59 Giampa, Josie FR Hampton Academy 8:40.8 17:21.5  
60 Petrocelli, Louisa FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.7  
61 maher, nora FR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.1  
62 Slan, LoRencia FR Hillside Middle School 8:45.6 17:31.2  
63 Goldsmith, Rose FR Oyster River Middle School 8:46.1 17:32.1  
64 Provencher, London FR Hillside Middle School 8:48.8 17:37.6  
65 Thompson, Lena FR Bow Memorial School 8:49.3 17:38.6  
66 Perkins, Zoe FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.7 17:53.3  
67 Macek, Madeline FR Keene Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9  
68 Burke, Olivia FR Keene Middle School 8:59.7 17:59.4  
69 Sullivan, Shea FR Oyster River Middle School 9:02.2 18:04.3  
70 Houle, Emily FR Rochester Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.2  
71 Elly, Sasha FR Oyster River Middle School 9:03.3 18:06.6  
72 Monroy, Kaylieh FR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:03.7 18:07.4  
73 Holden, Anielia FR Oyster River Middle School 9:04.4 18:08.8  
74 Wilson, Kaylyn FR McLaughlin 9:08.8 18:17.5  
75 Clifton, Lily FR Pelham Memorial School 9:11.2 18:22.4  
76 Marchesi, Ava FR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:12.4 18:24.7  
77 Pelletier, Luisa FR Dover MS 9:13.1 18:26.2  
78 Babyak, Emerson FR Hampton Academy 9:14.5 18:28.9  
79 Rockwell, Julia FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:17.5 18:35.0  
80 Pagano, Caitlin FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:22.5 18:45.0  
81 Champney, Alyssa FR Keene Middle School 9:25.3 18:50.5  
82 Thurber-Wells, Kora FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:26.4 18:52.8  
83 Manuel, Kiera FR Mountain View MS 9:28.1 18:56.2  
84 Coleman, Hazel FR Hillside Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.6  
85 McGee, Kate FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:31.4 19:02.7  
86 White, Evy FR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:33.9 19:07.8  
87 Gallant, Keily FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:35.2 19:10.4  
88 Arumugam, Amrita FR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:38.5 19:17.0  
89 Hill, Charis FR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:39.9 19:19.7  
90 Litchfield, Karlie FR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.5 19:24.9  
91 Wolfe, Hannah FR Oyster River Middle School 9:50.4 19:40.8  
92 Gehling, Jamie FR Oyster River Middle School 9:53.8 19:47.6  
93 York, Madeline FR Hillside Middle School 9:55.2 19:50.3  
94 Suarez, Katalia FR Elm St. Eagles 9:57.3 19:54.6  
95 Sellers, Ava FR Litchfield Middle School 9:59.1 19:58.1  
96 Batlle, Haily FR Elm St. Eagles 10:00.5 20:01.0  
97 Collier, Adriana FR Elm St. Eagles 10:05.8 20:11.6  
98 Ames, Grace FR Litchfield Middle School 10:07.3 20:14.6  
99 Niswander, Katharine FR Litchfield Middle School 10:07.5 20:14.9  
100 Blanchette, Chelsey FR Woodbury School Girls XC 10:17.9 20:35.8  
101 Rios, Karen FR Elm St. Eagles 10:20.3 20:40.5  
102 perez, mikaela FR Londonderry Middle School 10:20.5 20:40.9  
103 Owaida, Maya FR Woodbury School Girls XC 10:22.7 20:45.4  
104 Bradley, Isabella FR McLaughlin 10:26.5 20:53.0  
105 Rubiosae, Jadey FR Hillside Middle School 10:29.3 20:58.6  
106 Satyavageeswaran, Sree Krrupa FR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:30.1 21:00.2  
107 Parents, Hailey SR Middle School at Parkside 10:32.0 21:03.9  
108 Joglekar, Shreya FR Oyster River Middle School 10:46.2 21:32.3  
109 Hurrell, Jordan FR Hampton Academy 10:50.8 21:41.6  
110 Anderson, Molly FR Rundlett Middle School 10:52.9 21:45.7  
111 Karam, Jennie FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:04.9 22:09.7  
112 Venetos, Elizabeth FR Dover MS 11:17.8 22:35.5  
113 Witham, Rachel FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 11:21.3 22:42.5  
114 Interbertolo, Arianna FR West Running Brook 11:26.1 22:52.2  
115 Cail, Samantha FR Woodbury School Girls XC 11:43.2 23:26.4  
116 Ferris, Keira FR Oyster River Middle School 11:53.5 23:46.9  
117 Crespo, Elizabeth FR Pennichuck Middle School 12:02.7 24:05.4  
118 Harmon, Madison FR Bow Memorial School 12:07.7 24:15.3  
119 conomacos, arianna FR Londonderry Middle School 12:11.8 24:23.5  
120 Goldblatt, Sophia FR Keene Middle School 12:22.3 24:44.6  
121 Halverson, Elizabyth FR Hampton Academy 12:45.4 25:30.8  
122 Connolly, Abigale FR Hampton Academy 12:53.8 25:47.6  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Chase JR Mountain View MS 6:29.4 12:58.8  
2 Gurtner, Jacob JR Rundlett Middle School 6:37.0 13:13.9  
3 Tarbell, Fredrick JR Rundlett Middle School 6:39.8 13:19.5  
4 McLaughlin, Matthew JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.7  
5 Quinn, Caven JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3  
6 Dailey, Hunter JR Amherst Middle School 6:46.8 13:33.6  
7 McCammack, Marcus JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:47.1 13:34.2  
8 Rorger, Sean JR Woodbury Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.4  
9 Raudelunas, Finley JR Amherst Middle School 6:47.5 13:34.9  
10 Albert, Jack JR Amherst Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.6  
11 Marcella, Benjamin JR Amherst Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7  
12 Carlson, Donovan JR Keene Middle School 6:53.6 13:47.1  
13 Gullage, Dylan JR Milford Middle School 6:57.0 13:53.9  
14 Gorski, Johnhenry JR Oyster River Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8  
15 Owre, Aaron JR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2  
16 Aurillo, Preston JR Woodbury Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.7  
17 Page, Jonathan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4  
18 Plakya, Kevin JR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.7  
19 Daley, Colin JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.6 14:23.2  
20 Petrovich, Luke JR Keene Middle School 7:12.0 14:24.0  
21 Gomeau, Kai JR Amherst Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8  
22 Ruge, David JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:13.0 14:26.0  
23 Deck, Joey JR Elm St. Eagles 7:13.4 14:26.8  
24 Hooper, Matthew JR Rundlett Middle School 7:13.5 14:27.0  
25 Pope, Nathan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.6  
26 Moffett, Kristian JR Rundlett Middle School 7:16.9 14:33.7  
27 Buckley, Colin JR Mountain View MS 7:17.8 14:35.5  
28 Colby, Conner JR Merrimack Middle School 7:20.0 14:40.0  
29 Nelson, Jack JR Mountain View MS 7:23.2 14:46.4  
30 O'Connor, Braeden JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.7  
31 Dulac, Drew JR Oyster River Middle School 7:23.7 14:47.3  
32 Van Gelder, Tim JR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.0 14:48.0  
33 Munox, Luke JR Keene Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5  
34 Mariacher, Elijah JR Oyster River Middle School 7:25.3 14:50.5  
35 Warden, Mitchell JR Oyster River Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.6  
36 Kuhlhoff, Sean JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:29.5 14:59.0  
37 Pucillo, Kyle JR Elm St. Eagles 7:32.0 15:03.9  
38 Kutschke, Nicholas JR Elm St. Eagles 7:32.6 15:05.2  
39 Cahill, Cody JR Hudson Memorial School 7:33.6 15:07.2  
40 Sawyer, Casey JR Woodbury Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.4  
41 O'Brian, Devan JR Milford Middle School 7:38.8 15:17.6  
42 Burke, Zachary JR Woodbury Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.4  
43 Eastland, Aidan JR Amherst Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.2  
44 Doherty, Nathaniel JR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.1  
45 Clark, Dylan JR Milford Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.4  
46 Robert, Andrew JR Litchfield Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.1  
47 Coleman Jr., Michael JR Hillside Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.8  
48 Chandrasome, Kavera JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.2  
49 Goodman, Eli JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.8  
50 Dater Roberts, Elliot JR Rundlett Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.5  
51 Laidlaw, Simon JR Rundlett Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1  
52 Capano, Caden JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.7  
53 St. Jean, Tyler JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.6  
54 Crowley, Michael JR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.4 15:52.7  
55 Makris, Jacob JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:58.8 15:57.6  
56 Brodeur, Elias JR West Running Brook 7:59.9 15:59.8  
57 Cloutier-Kennedy, PJ JR Amherst Middle School 8:00.2 16:00.3  
58 Treacy, Braeden JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5  
59 Chicko, Cameron JR Londonderry Middle School 8:00.4 16:00.7  
60 Dubois, Peter JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
61 Parmenter, Noel JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:02.8 16:05.5  
62 Santino, Dante JR West Running Brook 8:03.7 16:07.4  
63 Di Vernieri, Christian JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.6  
64 Razzaboni, Alex JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.8  
65 Babcock, Jason JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1  
66 Ward, Hunter JR Elm St. Eagles 8:07.7 16:15.3  
67 Tremblay, Drew JR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0  
68 Happy, Scott JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.1  
69 Fagella, Peter JR Hudson Memorial School 8:15.2 16:30.3  
70 Burroughs, Skye JR Litchfield Middle School 8:16.2 16:32.4  
71 Hackett, Ethan JR Rochester Middle School 8:22.7 16:45.4  
72 Phaneuf, Jason JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6  
73 Berube, Parker JR Litchfield Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.5  
74 Julian, Lemai JR Hampton Academy 8:26.0 16:52.0  
75 Chau, Sam JR Londonderry Middle School 8:27.0 16:54.0  
76 Menard, Jason JR Dover MS 8:28.6 16:57.1  
77 Shoneman, Quincy JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.4  
78 Cameron, Hurrell JR Hampton Academy 8:32.7 17:05.4  
79 Hopkins, Jackson JR Milford Middle School 8:35.5 17:10.9  
80 Toscano, John JR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.5 17:12.9  
81 Sevin, Cole JR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.2  
82 DeMarco, Collin JR Timberlane Middle School (Men) 8:37.3 17:14.5  
83 Sewade, Colin JR Elm St. Eagles 8:40.0 17:20.0  
84 Stormann, Dane JR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.5 17:26.9  
85 Pereira, Anthony JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:53.5 17:47.0  
86 Ramanujam, Adarsh JR Dover MS 8:53.7 17:47.3  
87 Ryan, King JR Hampton Academy 8:55.3 17:50.5  
88 Kelsch, MacCarey JR Kennett Middle School 8:56.5 17:52.9  
89 Ward, Sam JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:02.0 18:04.0  
90 Arnold, Nolan JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:12.5 18:25.0  
91 Maynard, Kobie JR Hillside Middle School 9:24.8 18:49.6  
92 O'Connor, Fekadu JR Hampton Academy 9:26.3 18:52.5  
93 Hynds, Aidan JR Londonderry Middle School 9:43.3 19:26.5  
94 Lane, Hunter JR Bow Memorial School 10:02.9 20:05.8  
95 Strauss, Ethan JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:14.9 20:29.7  
96 McGuire, William JR Milford Middle School 10:34.5 21:09.0  
97 Lewek, Henry JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:34.9 21:09.8  
98 Schor, Eli JR Kennett Middle School 11:00.1 22:00.1  
99 Lapointe, Joshua JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:11.3 22:22.6  
100 Glisson, Declan JR Merrimack Middle School 12:07.1 24:14.1  
101 Crowley, Will JR Dover MS 12:34.9 25:09.7  
102 O'Keefe, Aidan JR Merrimack Middle School 13:00.3 26:00.5  
103 Chaar, Jamal JR Woodbury Middle School 14:42.4 29:24.7  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 kraft, katie JR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.1  
2 Wallace, Kaitlyn JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:22.0 14:44.0  
3 chylinski, katia JR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5  
4 Olsen, Sophia JR Rochester Middle School 7:25.4 14:50.8  
5 brown, kennedy JR Londonderry Middle School 7:32.8 15:05.5  
6 viola, alexa JR Londonderry Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.4  
7 Lewis-Zanis, Olivia JR Rundlett Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.8  
8 Cotnoir, Gabrielle JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:36.6 15:13.1  
9 Marshall, Brooke JR Dover MS 7:36.8 15:13.5  
10 Kamal, Jessica JR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:36.9 15:13.8  
11 Hart, Rhegan JR Rochester Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7  
12 Hoag, Corriann JR Hillside Middle School 7:40.0 15:20.0  
13 Charles, Emily JR Mountain View MS 7:42.1 15:24.2  
14 Gelineau, Acadia JR Elm St. Eagles 7:46.6 15:33.1  
15 Weeks, Caroline JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:52.6 15:45.1  
16 Norton, Greta JR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.8  
17 Deangelis, Olivia JR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.5 15:49.0  
18 Krawiecki, Teresa JR Amherst Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.4  
19 Kutschke, Calla JR Elm St. Eagles 7:55.5 15:51.0  
20 Korn, Arielle JR Mountain View MS 7:55.6 15:51.2  
21 Fitzgerald, Kaley JR Rundlett Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5  
22 Sullivan, Molly JR Amherst Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.6  
23 Raymond, Ella JR Cooperative Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.3  
24 Schneiderman, McKenna JR Hillside Middle School 7:59.0 15:57.9  
25 Potter, Sarah JR Rundlett Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9  
26 valentin, maylee JR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.0 16:02.0  
27 Taylor, Erin JR Amherst Middle School 8:02.8 16:05.6  
28 Burns, Piper JR Elm St. Eagles 8:04.8 16:09.5  
29 Ulmer, McKenna JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:05.8 16:11.5  
30 miller, sophia JR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.4  
31 Johnson, Brooke JR West Running Brook 8:10.9 16:21.8  
32 Atkins, Kamille JR Keene Middle School 8:19.0 16:37.9  
33 Mills, Audrey JR Cooperative Middle School 8:21.0 16:41.9  
34 Shroff, Raina JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:21.7 16:43.3  
35 Symonds, Avajean JR Keene Middle School 8:26.6 16:53.1  
36 maher, lilly JR Londonderry Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
37 Golden, Hannah JR Rundlett Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
38 Gregorakos, Elsie JR Dover MS 8:31.1 17:02.1  
39 Fonda, Sage JR Dover MS 8:33.6 17:07.2  
40 Hamcha, Amira JR Dover MS 8:35.5 17:10.9  
41 O'Connell, Megan JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:37.3 17:14.5  
42 Rondeau, Hannah JR Bow Memorial School 8:40.2 17:20.3  
43 Ainsworth, Sadie JR Keene Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2  
44 Braswell, Iyana JR Elm St. Eagles 8:45.4 17:30.7  
45 Arumugam, Namitha JR Woodbury School Girls XC 8:45.9 17:31.7  
46 Diaz, Sophia JR Hillside Middle School 8:46.4 17:32.8  
47 Ducharme, Taryn JR McLaughlin 8:48.9 17:37.8  
48 Stinson, Emmaleigh JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:51.0 17:41.9  
49 Boiri, Anja JR McLaughlin 8:53.3 17:46.6  
50 Palmer, Autumn JR Elm St. Eagles 8:56.3 17:52.6  
51 Norah, Willcox JR Hampton Academy 8:57.7 17:55.3  
52 apholz, lexi JR Londonderry Middle School 9:03.0 18:05.9  
53 Smith, Makenna JR Keene Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
54 Sarajilic, Thea JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:05.0 18:10.0  
55 Peskovitz, Sydney JR Dover MS 9:05.6 18:11.1  
56 Turgeon, Kaelly JR Hillside Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1  
57 Davis, Ashley JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:08.6 18:17.2  
58 Shadick, Olivia JR Keene Middle School 9:13.3 18:26.6  
59 Ordway, Paige JR Elm St. Eagles 9:13.6 18:27.2  
60 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan JR Elm St. Eagles 9:13.8 18:27.5  
61 Otis, Lindsey JR Dover MS 9:16.3 18:32.5  
62 Woodburn, Brooke JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:16.8 18:33.5  
63 Kenyon, Lizzy JR Dover MS 9:18.5 18:37.0  
64 Wickert, Amelia JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:27.3 18:54.5  
65 Crannell, Madison JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:28.3 18:56.6  
66 Jean-Roberts, Zoe JR Keene Middle School 9:36.5 19:13.0  
67 MacMillan, Zemmi JR Kennett Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.1  
68 Consalvo, Samantha JR Timberlane Middle School 9:40.0 19:19.9  
69 Arumugam, Nikhitha JR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:40.5 19:21.0  
70 McIntrye, Natasha JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:43.5 19:27.0  
71 Fernandez, Maria JR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:49.3 19:38.6  
72 Bussell, Kaitlyn JR Cooperative Middle School 9:55.7 19:51.4  
73 Espinal, Makayla JR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:59.6 19:59.2  
74 Hudson, Maddie JR Rochester Middle School 10:00.9 20:01.8  
75 Brown, Dara JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:11.3 20:22.6  
76 Neff, Grace JR Bow Memorial School 10:13.7 20:27.4  
77 Kotsinyan, Alexandra JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:14.6 20:29.2  
78 Quinby, Grace JR Woodbury School Girls XC 10:15.2 20:30.4  
79 Standen, Carly JR Woodbury School Girls XC 10:23.5 20:47.0  
80 MacDonald, Sophia JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:25.9 20:51.8  
81 Rioux, Bella JR Elm St. Eagles 10:32.3 21:04.6  
82 Figueroa, Faith JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:43.6 21:27.2  
83 Ternullo, Isabella JR Litchfield Middle School 10:46.1 21:32.2  
84 Groulx, Paige JR Litchfield Middle School 10:46.4 21:32.8  
85 Sullivan, Makayla JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 10:56.9 21:53.7  
86 Ghilardi, Jordyn JR Elm St. Eagles 11:09.5 22:18.9  
87 Biondo, Jasmine JR Elm St. Eagles 11:24.7 22:49.3  
88 O'Conner, Bella JR West Running Brook 11:27.2 22:54.4  
89 Currier, Ayla JR Bow Memorial School 12:25.8 24:51.6  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ash, Elle SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:51.8 13:43.6  
2 washington, natalie SO Londonderry Middle School 6:55.0 13:50.0  
3 Donoghue, Kylie SO Amherst Middle School 7:00.8 14:01.5  
4 Ducharme, Samantha SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:08.0 14:16.0  
5 Wheeler, Annabeth SO Cooperative Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.6  
6 Bronson, Isabella SO Dover MS 7:12.0 14:23.9  
7 Fitzgerald, Charley SO McLaughlin 7:19.2 14:38.3  
8 Kasem, Sophia SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:21.1 14:42.2  
9 williams, amara SO Londonderry Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.1  
10 Tedford, Lily SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.1  
11 McNulty, Kati SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.4  
12 Marks, Hannah SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:25.2 14:50.4  
13 Mason, Emma SO Elm St. Eagles 7:27.0 14:54.0  
14 Dakos, Ella SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:30.4 15:00.7  
15 Stafford, Teagan SO Mountain View MS 7:30.7 15:01.3  
16 Pothuru, Lauren SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.0 15:01.9  
17 Tibbetts, Brooke SO Dover MS 7:32.7 15:05.4  
18 Boston, Caitlyn SO Rochester Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3  
19 Stankiewicz, Grace SO Hillside Middle School 7:37.6 15:15.2  
20 Doherty, Morgan SO Rundlett Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1  
21 Naro, Jaylynne SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:40.0 15:20.0  
22 Burness, Ava SO Hampton Academy 7:41.0 15:21.9  
23 Grace, Fiona SO Cooperative Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
24 Bartel, Colleen SO Cooperative Middle School 7:43.8 15:27.6  
25 Schmitt, Marlaina FR McLaughlin 7:44.5 15:28.9  
26 Philbrook, Ava SO Rundlett Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.3  
27 Howe, Alex SO Hillside Middle School 7:50.2 15:40.3  
28 Mulkeron, Molly SO Rundlett Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3  
29 Gasperoni, Leah SO Hampton Academy 7:52.8 15:45.6  
30 Gianferrari, Bryn SO Keene Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.3  
31 Hodgkins, Ailish SO McLaughlin 7:55.5 15:50.9  
32 Dejesus, Mia SO Keene Middle School 7:58.2 15:56.4  
33 Rafferty, Kaylee SO Hampton Academy 7:58.9 15:57.8  
34 Torvi, Sohini SO Elm St. Eagles 8:00.2 16:00.4  
35 Olsen, Katherine SO Hillside Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
36 Dimond, Audrey SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:03.8 16:07.6  
37 Gibson, Kayla SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:04.3 16:08.5  
38 Nardone, Sofia SO Hampton Academy 8:04.5 16:08.9  
39 Khanal, Shreya SO Elm St. Eagles 8:04.6 16:09.2  
40 Rawls, Arianna SO Rochester Middle School 8:05.1 16:10.2  
41 Shea, Ryan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
42 Lanctot, Lily SO Dover MS 8:07.4 16:14.8  
43 Bell, Maddie SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.3  
44 Blight, Maya SO McLaughlin 8:09.9 16:19.8  
45 Blanchard, Olivia SO Rundlett Middle School 8:10.8 16:21.5  
46 Higginson, Ella SO Oyster River Middle School 8:14.0 16:28.0  
47 Florex, Helena SO McLaughlin 8:15.1 16:30.1  
48 Krueger, Grace SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:22.1 16:44.1  
49 Vasquez , Kaylee SO Dover MS 8:24.3 16:48.6  
50 Libby, Gwen SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:25.1 16:50.1  
51 Finn, Nicole SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.1 16:58.2  
52 Olson, Ella SO Hampton Academy 8:30.5 17:01.0  
53 Mueller, Olivia SO Oyster River Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.2  
54 presher, ella SO Londonderry Middle School 8:32.0 17:03.9  
55 French, Makenna SO Keene Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.8  
56 Toye, Addison SO Oyster River Middle School 8:36.5 17:13.0  
57 Fisher, Maya SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:36.7 17:13.4  
58 Barbetta, Adalyn SO Woodbury School Girls XC 8:36.9 17:13.7  
59 Silvia, Oriana SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:37.0 17:13.9  
60 Chalifour, Hailey SO Rochester Middle School 8:38.5 17:16.9  
61 Jones, Alexa SO Hampton Academy 8:39.9 17:19.7  
62 Johnson, Libby SO Pelham Memorial School 8:40.7 17:21.3  
63 Apollo, Nancy SO Hillside Middle School 8:46.1 17:32.2  
64 Williams , Mikayla SO Dover MS 8:47.8 17:35.6  
65 Einspanjer, Mia SO Woodbury School Girls XC 8:48.3 17:36.5  
66 Fields, Alana SO Hampton Academy 8:51.3 17:42.6  
67 Zbieg, Allison SO West Running Brook 8:52.8 17:45.6  
68 Kolonovich, Melency SO Hampton Academy 8:54.3 17:48.6  
69 Beland, Lily SO Merrimack Middle School 8:58.2 17:56.3  
70 Landry, Lauren SO Elm St. Eagles 9:14.1 18:28.1  
71 lemay, keira SO Londonderry Middle School 9:14.4 18:28.7  
72 gainey, makenzie SO Londonderry Middle School 9:14.8 18:29.6  
73 Tetreault, Samantha SO Hampton Academy 9:15.2 18:30.3  
74 Norcross, Katherine SO Woodbury School Girls XC 9:16.3 18:32.6  
75 Reynolds, Olivia SO Rundlett Middle School 9:19.8 18:39.5  
76 Fletcher, Kelyse SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:39.3 19:18.6  
77 Foxx, Maggie SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:45.1 19:30.2  
78 Merriam, Elayna SO Woodbury School Girls XC 9:49.5 19:38.9  
79 Lee, Abigail SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:51.6 19:43.1  
80 Parzych, Riley SO Merrimack Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.1  
81 Anderson, Brenna SO Merrimack Middle School 9:53.0 19:45.9  
82 Mortens, Abigail SO Elm St. Eagles 9:59.2 19:58.4  
83 Burke, Cheyenne SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:07.7 20:15.3  
84 O'Brien, Ashley SO Litchfield Middle School 10:07.9 20:15.7  
85 Swanson, Haley SO Litchfield Middle School 10:09.1 20:18.1  
86 Martinez, Angelina SO West Running Brook 10:12.3 20:24.5  
87 Stone, Kate SO Oyster River Middle School 10:15.8 20:31.5  
88 Pescosolido, Katie SO Oyster River Middle School 10:20.0 20:40.0  
89 Sarcia, Shealyn SO Merrimack Middle School 10:20.6 20:41.2  
90 Mccarthy, Lexouilee FR McLaughlin 10:33.3 21:06.6  
91 Romesser, Evangelina SO Merrimack Middle School 10:34.5 21:08.9  
92 lawrence, savannah SO Londonderry Middle School 10:37.3 21:14.5  
93 Gonzalez, Alicia SO Elm St. Eagles 10:43.1 21:26.1  
94 Ridley, Jasmine SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:44.7 21:29.3  
95 Portillo, Yumaira SO Elm St. Eagles 11:14.3 22:28.6  
96 Vondrak, Alexia SO Woodbury School Girls XC 11:18.5 22:37.0  
97 Atwood, Jenna SO Hampton Academy 11:22.3 22:44.5  
98 Bartoszek, Allison SO Woodbury School Girls XC 11:22.9 22:45.7  
99 van der Merwe, Anel SO Bow Memorial School 11:23.6 22:47.2  
100 Doyle, Madeline SO Merrimack Middle School 11:23.8 22:47.6  
101 Leland, Kate SO Merrimack Middle School 11:24.1 22:48.1  
102 Fairchild, Caroline SO Oyster River Middle School 12:27.8 24:55.6  
103 Ellsworth, Jolie SO Merrimack Middle School 12:33.8 25:07.5  
104 Clough, Maya SO Bow Memorial School 13:11.8 26:23.6  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:01:46 12:21 56 2 6 12 17 19 20 30
2 1:03:12 12:38 108 3 14 18 33 40 41 65
3 1:03:28 12:41 110 10 15 21 28 36 43 46
4 1:04:16 12:51 146 11 13 16 44 62 80 85
5 1:04:10 12:50 149 5 22 25 39 58 72 84
6 1:04:07 12:49 156 1 34 35 37 49 54 59
7 1:04:18 12:51 160 4 9 38 53 56 61 64
8 1:04:40 12:56 169 8 26 42 45 48 51 78
9 1:05:25 13:05 192 24 31 32 50 55 66 75
10 1:05:24 13:04 194 23 27 29 52 63    
11 1:08:53 13:46 320 47 60 68 69 76 83 88
12 1:09:31 13:54 330 7 74 81 82 86 87 93
13 1:10:43 14:08 372 67 70 71 73 91 92 94
14 1:11:10 14:14 392 57 77 79 89 90 95 96
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clegg, Sean JR Londonderry Middle School 5:49.2 11:38.3 1
2 Pincoske, Quinton JR Rundlett Middle School 5:55.1 11:50.1 2
3 Visser, Fitsum JR Keene Middle School 5:56.2 11:52.4 3
4 Bordelon, Jesse SO Elm St. Eagles 5:59.1 11:58.1 4
5 Carter, Logan JR Windham Middle School 6:00.1 12:00.2  
6 James, Brock FR Woodbury Middle School 6:02.6 12:05.2 5
7 Chorlian, William SO Rundlett Middle School 6:05.0 12:10.0 6
8 Prescott, Armand JR Hudson Memorial School 6:07.9 12:15.7 7
9 Coffie , D’Sean JR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:08.8 12:17.5 8
10 Olsen, Rory JR Elm St. Eagles 6:09.3 12:18.6 9
11 Telge, Tyler JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:10.8 12:21.6 10
12 Huffman, Micah JR Hillside Middle School 6:11.6 12:23.2 11
13 Gleason, Liam JR Rundlett Middle School 6:14.4 12:28.8 12
14 Colby, Ben JR Hillside Middle School 6:14.8 12:29.5 13
15 Somma, Donovan JR Keene Middle School 6:15.1 12:30.1 14
16 Tafe, Lukas SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:15.8 12:31.5 15
17 Azevedo, Leo JR Hillside Middle School 6:18.6 12:37.1 16
18 Merrill, Read JR Rundlett Middle School 6:18.7 12:37.4 17
19 Giza, Jett SO Keene Middle School 6:19.9 12:39.8 18
20 Norwalt, Griffin SO Rundlett Middle School 6:20.1 12:40.1 19
21 Ryder, Jacob JR Rundlett Middle School 6:20.2 12:40.3 20
22 Soucy, Joshua JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:20.6 12:41.1 21
23 Savageau, Colby SO Woodbury Middle School 6:20.9 12:41.8 22
24 Allen, Matthew JR Cooperative Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.6 23
25 Cook, Alex SO Dover MS 6:21.9 12:43.7 24
26 Poirier, Jeremy SO Woodbury Middle School 6:23.0 12:45.9 25
27 Byrne, Daniel FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:23.2 12:46.4 26
28 Gregoire, Brennan SO Cooperative Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.2 27
29 Palmeter, Aidan JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.7 28
30 Mills, Charlie FR Cooperative Middle School 6:25.7 12:51.4 29
31 Thompson, Wesley JR Rundlett Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.2 30
32 Covert, Charlie SO Dover MS 6:26.9 12:53.8 31
33 Sears, Ben JR Dover MS 6:29.4 12:58.8 32
34 Runez, Silas SO Keene Middle School 6:30.4 13:00.8 33
35 Lindholm, Zachary JR Londonderry Middle School 6:31.2 13:02.4 34
36 Robbins, Brandon JR Londonderry Middle School 6:31.6 13:03.1 35
37 Rosenthall, Jack SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:32.9 13:05.8 36
38 Fortin, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 6:33.2 13:06.3 37
39 Theodore, Connor JR Elm St. Eagles 6:34.0 13:07.9 38
40 LaGrasse, Benjamin FR Woodbury Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.7 39
41 Farnsworth, Asher SO Keene Middle School 6:34.6 13:09.2 40
42 Nolan, Eric JR Keene Middle School 6:34.8 13:09.6 41
43 O’Donnell, Keith JR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:35.0 13:10.0 42
44 Johe, Rylan SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:35.3 13:10.6 43
45 Diaz, Gavin SO Hillside Middle School 6:35.6 13:11.2 44
46 Cadete, Gabriel JR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:35.9 13:11.7 45
47 Berthiaume, Nathaniel SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:36.2 13:12.3 46
48 Karr, Luke JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:36.9 13:13.8 47
49 Patronick, Cameron FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:37.6 13:15.1 48
50 Oljey, Aiden SO Londonderry Middle School 6:39.1 13:18.1 49
51 Krick, Micah SO Dover MS 6:41.2 13:22.4 50
52 Brien, Camdon FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 6:42.8 13:25.5 51
53 Royal, Andrew JR Cooperative Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.2 52
54 Cherkadi, Mithil JR Elm St. Eagles 6:43.4 13:26.7 53
55 Clegg, Ryan FR Londonderry Middle School 6:43.5 13:27.0 54
56 Blanchette, Noah JR Dover MS 6:43.7 13:27.4 55
57 Ninteau, Shea SO Elm St. Eagles 6:43.9 13:27.8 56
58 Pagliuso, John SO Timberlane Middle School (Men) 6:44.6 13:29.1 57
59 Plante, John SO Woodbury Middle School 6:44.8 13:29.5 58
60 Wrisley, Dylan JR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.5 13:31.0 59
61 Crawford-Eng, George JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:46.0 13:32.0 60
62 Hall, Zachary SO Elm St. Eagles 6:47.9 13:35.7 61
63 DuPaul, Isaac SO Hillside Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.2 62
64 Messier, Aedan FR Cooperative Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.6 63
65 LaPlant, Dylan JR Windham Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8  
66 LaFlamme, Andrew JR Elm St. Eagles 6:50.9 13:41.7 64
67 Nelligan, Sean JR Keene Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.7 65
68 Durawa, Will JR Dover MS 6:55.8 13:51.6 66
69 Moore, Jon SO Merrimack Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.6 67
70 Eastwood, Carl SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:59.2 13:58.3 68
71 Alderton, Berkeley SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:59.7 13:59.3 69
72 Benoit, George JR Merrimack Middle School 6:59.9 13:59.7 70
73 Safstrom, Tyler JR Merrimack Middle School 7:01.0 14:01.9 71
74 Grimes, Jacob JR Woodbury Middle School 7:01.1 14:02.2 72
75 Kostar, Matthew JR Merrimack Middle School 7:01.9 14:03.8 73
76 Mallett, Jack SO Hudson Memorial School 7:02.3 14:04.5 74
77 Mone, Ryan JR Dover MS 7:04.8 14:09.5 75
78 McDonough, Ian SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.9 14:09.8 76
79 Edwards, Toby JR Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:05.2 14:10.3 77
80 Byrne, Andrew FR Fairgrounds Middle School Boys 7:05.7 14:11.3 78
81 Ingram, Cameron JR Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:05.8 14:11.6 79
82 Service, Jack SO Hillside Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0 80
83 Denio, Stephen SO Southside Middle School 7:06.2 14:12.4  
84 Nemeth, Michael JR Hudson Memorial School 7:10.0 14:20.0 81
85 Bunkartas, Leo JR Hudson Memorial School 7:10.3 14:20.5 82
86 Foulis, Patrick SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.4 14:20.8 83
87 Spence, Evan FR Woodbury Middle School 7:13.8 14:27.6 84
88 Hermann, Connor JR Hillside Middle School 7:15.1 14:30.1 85
89 Grauslys, Anthony SO Hudson Memorial School 7:15.4 14:30.8 86
90 Erickson, Freeman FR Hudson Memorial School 7:17.1 14:34.1 87
91 Konieczny, Garrett JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:17.5 14:35.0 88
92 Scibelli, Luke JR Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:19.7 14:39.4 89
93 Pappalardo, Mark JR Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:19.9 14:39.7 90
94 Dumont, KaiDan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:21.4 14:42.8 91
95 Sullivan, Ryan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:22.3 14:44.6  
96 Truesdale, Cody SO Southside Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5  
97 Walters, Evan SO Merrimack Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.1 92
98 Marcotte, Nicholas JR Hudson Memorial School 7:34.1 15:08.1 93
99 Cherbonneau, Anthony SO Merrimack Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9 94
100 Katsoulis, Nicholas SO Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:44.3 15:28.6 95
101 Adeoya, Sam SO Southside Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.6  
102 Hawkins, Nick JR Windham Middle School 7:50.5 15:41.0  
103 Rodriguez, Victor SO Southside Middle School 7:56.6 15:53.2  
104 Carrubba, Mason SO Timberlane Middle School (Men) 7:57.7 15:55.3 96
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:29 12:05 40 2 6 8 11 13 52 59
2 1:02:18 12:27 85 3 14 20 23 25 29 39
3 1:03:24 12:40 102 4 18 19 30 31 32 43
4 1:02:57 12:35 113 1 7 17 28 60 63 72
5 1:05:48 13:09 152 16 21 22 44 49 51 71
6 1:05:43 13:08 156 9 15 26 45 61 66 87
7 1:08:47 13:45 238 5 40 47 65 81 98 101
8 1:08:53 13:46 240 24 34 42 58 82 86 91
9 1:08:48 13:45 243 12 27 46 78 80 94 97
10 1:09:53 13:58 265 35 50 54 62 64 73 99
11 1:10:08 14:01 279 33 53 56 67 70 74 79
12 1:11:11 14:14 289 36 41 48 75 89 92  
13 1:13:06 14:37 323 10 55 68 90 100    
14 1:12:47 14:33 351 38 69 77 83 84 85 88
15 1:14:04 14:48 358 37 57 76 93 95 96  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Jared JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:27.3 10:54.5 1
2 Laborde, Luke JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 5:42.2 11:24.3 2
3 Anderson, Kariso JR Amherst Middle School 5:42.7 11:25.4 3
4 Crowell, Avery JR Portsmouth Middle School 5:45.6 11:31.1  
5 Jernigan, Chris JR Oyster River Middle School 5:56.8 11:53.5 4
6 Berns, Matthew SO Kearsarge Middle School 6:01.7 12:03.4 5
7 Burgher, Ryan JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:04.2 12:08.4 6
8 Khalil, Tyson SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:05.0 12:10.0 7
9 Warren, Emerson JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:05.6 12:11.2 8
10 Wallace, Tyler JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:06.4 12:12.7 9
11 Jacobs, Matthew JR Kingswood Regional 6:09.1 12:18.2 10
12 Finnegan, Ayden JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:10.5 12:21.0 11
13 Biche, Ben JR Kennett Middle School 6:12.0 12:23.9 12
14 Hale, Charlie JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:12.7 12:25.3 13
15 Ulicny, Matthew FR Amherst Middle School 6:13.6 12:27.1 14
16 Mercier, Mark JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:16.6 12:33.1 15
17 Miller, Owen SO Bow Memorial School 6:17.3 12:34.5 16
18 O'Connell, Gavin JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.4 17
19 Levy, Mack JR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:19.2 12:38.3  
20 Fleischer, Theo JR Oyster River Middle School 6:19.9 12:39.8 18
21 Harwood, Cole FR Oyster River Middle School 6:20.3 12:40.5 19
22 Siemienowicz, Aleksei SO Amherst Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.5 20
23 Westenberg, Jake JR Bow Memorial School 6:24.4 12:48.7 21
24 Betterley, Alden SO Bow Memorial School 6:25.1 12:50.2 22
25 Guarrera, Noah FR Amherst Middle School 6:25.5 12:51.0 23
26 Williams, Trip JR Pelham Memorial School 6:26.1 12:52.2 24
27 Anderson, Telisho SO Amherst Middle School 6:26.6 12:53.1 25
28 Matthews, Marshall JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:28.1 12:56.1 26
29 Glackin, Devon JR Kennett Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5 27
30 Pate, Gavin JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:31.0 13:01.9 28
31 Steele, Andrew JR Amherst Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.7 29
32 Hagen, Henry JR Oyster River Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.8 30
33 Goodine, Tamiru JR Oyster River Middle School 6:33.1 13:06.2 31
34 Sobel, Beckett FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:35.0 13:09.9  
35 Mousseau, Finnian JR Laconia Middle School XC 6:36.3 13:12.6  
36 Simonds, Nicholas SO Oyster River Middle School 6:36.5 13:12.9 32
37 Savage, Jon JR Hampton Academy 6:37.2 13:14.4 33
38 Kenney, Brandon JR Pelham Memorial School 6:38.7 13:17.4 34
39 Lordan, Pat SO Milford Middle School 6:41.3 13:22.6 35
40 Zucherman, Caleb SO Hanover Parks & Rec 6:44.4 13:28.8  
41 Guerrette, Ryan JR Litchfield Middle School 6:44.7 13:29.4 36
42 Joslyn, Jace SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:47.5 13:35.0 37
43 Robinson, Dalton SO West Running Brook 6:47.8 13:35.5 38
44 Stine, Owen SO Amherst Middle School 6:47.9 13:35.8 39
45 Stanchfield, Hunter JR Kearsarge Middle School 6:48.4 13:36.7 40
46 Lencki, Devin JR Litchfield Middle School 6:49.5 13:38.9 41
47 Ayotte, Bobby SO Pelham Memorial School 6:49.6 13:39.2 42
48 Swiesz, Keane JR Oyster River Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7 43
49 Jurcins, Patrik FR Bow Memorial School 6:52.2 13:44.3 44
50 Forsha, Oliver JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.3 45
51 Lee, Kaeden JR Kennett Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.8 46
52 Stanchfield, Shawn JR Kearsarge Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.5 47
53 Kepple, Bryce SO Litchfield Middle School 6:54.1 13:48.2 48
54 Jurcins, Dominic JR Bow Memorial School 6:55.7 13:51.4 49
55 Berry, Josh FR Milford Middle School 6:55.9 13:51.8 50
56 Gula, Vance JR Bow Memorial School 6:56.2 13:52.4 51
57 Putney, Brian JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:57.3 13:54.5 52
58 Jackson, Crane JR Hampton Academy 6:58.1 13:56.1 53
59 Lydon, Jacob JR Milford Middle School 7:00.9 14:01.7 54
60 Wachsmuth, Dawson JR Kingswood Regional 7:02.1 14:04.1 55
61 Marelli, Drew SO Hampton Academy 7:02.3 14:04.5 56
62 Bentley, Jed 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.8 57
63 Ketelaar, Mason SO Pelham Memorial School 7:03.3 14:06.5 58
64 Knudsen, Gavin JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:04.0 14:07.9 59
65 Butler, Seth JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:07.3 14:14.5 60
66 Eastman, Connor JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0 61
67 Goode, Brayden JR Milford Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.8 62
68 Schremef, Hunter SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.6 63
69 Hourdequin, Ben 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:10.1 14:20.1  
70 Pelletier, Luc FR Milford Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.5 64
71 Fletcher, Ross JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.6 65
72 Rose, Becket FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.1 66
73 Nathan, Domingos JR Hampton Academy 7:12.9 14:25.8 67
74 Lehman, David SO Kingswood Regional 7:13.4 14:26.8 68
75 Niemaszyk, Matthew SO West Running Brook 7:13.6 14:27.2 69
76 Luke, Leuven JR Hampton Academy 7:14.1 14:28.1 70
77 Ciminesi, Aiden SO Bow Memorial School 7:14.4 14:28.7 71
78 Pitre, Jake FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.2 72
79 Leo, Carson FR Milford Middle School 7:15.9 14:31.7 73
80 Henry, Bybee JR Hampton Academy 7:18.5 14:36.9 74
81 Bellino, Ethan 8 Litchfield Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6 75
82 Adams, Seth JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:21.7 14:43.4 76
83 Yager, Bailey JR West Running Brook 7:22.5 14:44.9 77
84 Infinger, Jake JR Kennett Middle School 7:23.0 14:46.0 78
85 Westfall, Gavin JR Hampton Academy 7:23.1 14:46.2 79
86 F, Ryan SO Kennett Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2 80
87 Cole-Johnson, Niko FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:28.3 14:56.5 81
88 Harvey, Thomas SO Pelham Memorial School 7:29.4 14:58.7 82
89 Hooke, Bryson FR West Running Brook 7:29.9 14:59.7 83
90 Jellow, Johnny SO West Running Brook 7:30.0 15:00.0 84
91 Clifford, Dylan SO West Running Brook 7:40.7 15:21.4 85
92 Sarantis , Dominik SO Pelham Memorial School 7:42.7 15:25.4 86
93 Jensen, Sam SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.2 87
94 Chase, Jackson FR West Running Brook 7:47.8 15:35.5 88
95 Grant, Hunter SO Litchfield Middle School 7:49.0 15:38.0 89
96 Place, Kolby SO Kingswood Regional 7:50.5 15:40.9 90
97 Matarazzo, Spencer JR Pelham Memorial School 7:51.0 15:42.0 91
98 Marcotte, Noah SO Litchfield Middle School 7:53.1 15:46.2 92
99 Joslyn, Peyton 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:54.4 15:48.7 93
100 Barbin, Quinn SO Kennett Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.1 94
101 Brunjes, Jacob 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:56.1 15:52.1 95
102 Swartout, Xander SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.5 96
103 Boynton, Tucker SO Laconia Middle School XC 8:02.2 16:04.3  
104 Tessier, Cody JR Kennett Middle School 8:08.0 16:16.0 97
105 Baughman, Soeren FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6 98
106 Langelier, Aidan FR Milford Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.3 99
107 Thompson, Aidan JR Kingswood Regional 8:18.3 16:36.5 100
108 Deegan, Aiden SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.3 101
109 Stafford, Luke FR Laconia Middle School XC 9:11.8 18:23.5  
110 Randall, Jack SO Laconia Middle School XC 12:58.7 25:57.3  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:16 13:27 79 1 3 4 17 54 55 67
2 1:09:20 13:52 108 8 10 16 30 44 45 66
3 1:09:40 13:56 118 9 12 15 32 50 56 59
4 1:09:51 13:58 128 6 25 27 31 39 42 48
5 1:10:39 14:07 149 19 22 24 38 46 53 57
6 1:10:49 14:09 154 20 21 26 35 52 63 64
7 1:10:44 14:08 155 13 18 33 40 51 71 74
8 1:10:17 14:03 161 5 11 37 47 61 76 77
9 1:10:28 14:05 177 2 14 41 58 62 69  
10 1:11:13 14:14 194 7 28 34 60 65 73 78
11 1:13:21 14:40 276 23 43 68 70 72 75 80
12 1:17:09 15:25 298 29 36 49 90 94 96 98
13 1:20:46 16:09 420 81 82 84 85 88 89  
14 1:24:52 16:58 449 79 87 91 92 100    
15 1:26:15 17:15 454 83 86 93 95 97 99  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martiniello, Gabriella SO Woodbury School Girls XC 6:22.2 12:44.4 1
2 Gregory, Meadow JR Cooperative Middle School 6:24.8 12:49.6 2
3 Thomas, Lily SO Woodbury School Girls XC 6:28.2 12:56.3 3
4 Martiniello, Allyson SO Woodbury School Girls XC 6:32.4 13:04.7 4
5 Koning, Mia SO Keene Middle School 6:36.3 13:12.5 5
6 Hood, Emily JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:37.7 13:15.4  
7 edmunds, kiara SO Londonderry Middle School 6:37.9 13:15.8 6
8 Melendez, Emely SO Fairgrounds Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.6 7
9 Booth, Devon JR Hillside Middle School 6:39.8 13:19.6 8
10 Nyhan, Molly JR Rundlett Middle School 6:42.0 13:24.0 9
11 Hobausz, Emily JR Hillside Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.7 10
12 Ranta, Kelly SO Keene Middle School 6:50.0 13:39.9 11
13 Pincoske, Alina SO Rundlett Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.3 12
14 Bortz, Alyson SO Dover MS 6:52.9 13:45.7 13
15 Poteet, Lily SO Cooperative Middle School 6:54.1 13:48.2 14
16 Gudas, Chloe SO Rundlett Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 15
17 manning, Grace FR Hillside Middle School 6:56.6 13:53.2 16
18 Olsen, Mary SO Woodbury School Girls XC 6:56.7 13:53.4 17
19 Kelly, Allison FR Dover MS 6:56.9 13:53.8 18
20 Goucher, Ela JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:57.2 13:54.4 19
21 Rossi, Emma JR McLaughlin 6:58.9 13:57.8 20
22 Maron, Payton SO McLaughlin 6:59.9 13:59.7 21
23 Douglas, Sophia SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:00.5 14:00.9 22
24 Rossetti, Alexandra FR Elm St. Eagles 7:01.3 14:02.6 23
25 Murthi, Ella JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:01.5 14:02.9 24
26 cawthron, lillianna FR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.7 14:03.3 25
27 Laberge, Jenna JR McLaughlin 7:02.5 14:05.0 26
28 bodkin, makenzie JR Londonderry Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.6 27
29 Long, Zelena SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.6 28
30 Richards, Elaina JR Hudson Memorial School 7:04.7 14:09.3 29
31 Leclerc, Emily SO Hillside Middle School 7:05.0 14:09.9 30
32 melia, lilah SO Londonderry Middle School 7:05.2 14:10.4 31
33 McHugh, Grace JR Rundlett Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.1 32
34 Semmar, Lina FR Dover MS 7:05.9 14:11.8 33
35 O'Donnell, Karina FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:06.4 14:12.7 34
36 Gustafuson, Laila SO McLaughlin 7:06.7 14:13.3 35
37 Simpson, Anna FR Hudson Memorial School 7:06.9 14:13.8 36
38 Hansen, Lily SO Keene Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 37
39 Reidy, Jaimie SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:07.6 14:15.2 38
40 smith, lindsay SO Londonderry Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.1 39
41 Romps, Avery SO Dover MS 7:10.4 14:20.7 40
42 Raum, Brooke FR Cooperative Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.7 41
43 furlong, jordan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 42
44 Hayden, Annika SO Elm St. Eagles 7:12.0 14:23.9 43
45 Mulchahy, Katie SO Hillside Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5 44
46 Pedone, Taya SO Hillside Middle School 7:12.8 14:25.6 45
47 O'Neil, Kelseigh SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:13.0 14:26.0 46
48 Martin, Sophie SO Keene Middle School 7:13.2 14:26.3 47
49 gregoire, linsey FR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.5 14:27.0 48
50 Carbonneau, Laurin JR Hudson Memorial School 7:14.2 14:28.3 49
51 Christie, Alexis JR Rundlett Middle School 7:16.0 14:31.9 50
52 Goodwin, Grace SO Dover MS 7:16.3 14:32.5 51
53 Krantz, Elliot SO McLaughlin 7:17.2 14:34.4 52
54 Cloutier, Evelyn SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:17.8 14:35.5 53
55 Rozumek, Sophia SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:18.9 14:37.8 54
56 D'Amico, Marina FR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:19.2 14:38.4 55
57 Quirk, Caroline JR Rundlett Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5 56
58 Pezzetti, Gianna SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:20.0 14:40.0 57
59 Delli-Colli, Anika SO Cooperative Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.3 58
60 Lane, Nydia JR Rundlett Middle School 7:20.5 14:40.9 59
61 Hy, Keira FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:21.5 14:43.0 60
62 Frink, Gillian FR Keene Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.2 61
63 Knab, Clara SO Cooperative Middle School 7:24.7 14:49.3 62
64 Brunett, Kayleigh JR McLaughlin 7:25.7 14:51.4 63
65 Raymond, Aislinn JR McLaughlin 7:25.9 14:51.7 64
66 Harris, Grace JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:26.2 14:52.4 65
67 Barton, Eeman FR Hillside Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.6 66
68 Silver, Grace SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:27.5 14:55.0 67
69 Brown, Tiana FR Elm St. Eagles 7:28.2 14:56.4 68
70 Welch, Madeleine JR Cooperative Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8 69
71 Eppolito, Nevaeh FR Elm St. Eagles 7:28.7 14:57.3 70
72 Sheedy, Jillian JR Dover MS 7:30.8 15:01.5 71
73 Hahto, Sofia SO Elm St. Eagles 7:30.9 15:01.8 72
74 Perry, Katelyn FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.4 73
75 Alexander, Evangeline SO Dover MS 7:34.7 15:09.3 74
76 Ducharme, Aria FR Elm St. Eagles 7:40.1 15:20.2 75
77 Bachelder, Emma JR Keene Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.7 76
78 Roy, Adie SO Keene Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.6 77
79 Rodriguez, Ava JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:48.3 15:36.5 78
80 Candon, Skylar SO Windham Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.1 79
81 Buckland, Brianna SO Elm St. Eagles 7:52.9 15:45.7 80
82 MacKeen, Kiersten SO Timberlane Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4 81
83 Steele, Amelia JR Timberlane Middle School 8:00.7 16:01.3 82
84 Rodriguez, Casi SO Merrimack Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.6 83
85 O'Donnell, Nattalie JR Timberlane Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4 84
86 Kelley, Rianna FR Timberlane Middle School 8:04.8 16:09.6 85
87 Gordon, Holly SO Merrimack Middle School 8:05.0 16:10.0 86
88 Smith, Nicole FR Windham Middle School 8:06.1 16:12.1 87
89 Poulin, Chayse SO Timberlane Middle School 8:15.2 16:30.4 88
90 Ivas, Heather FR Timberlane Middle School 8:21.7 16:43.3 89
91 Voight, Samantha JR Hudson Memorial School 8:25.9 16:51.8 90
92 Martin, Brooke FR Windham Middle School 8:26.8 16:53.6 91
93 Graves, Ava FR Windham Middle School 8:31.9 17:03.7 92
94 Baxter, Melanie JR Merrimack Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.7 93
95 Biskaduros, Ava SO Hudson Memorial School 8:43.3 17:26.5 94
96 Cruz, Kaelianna JR Southside Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
97 McKelvey, Nyasia FR Southside Middle School 8:59.0 17:58.0  
98 Avery, Sullivan JR Merrimack Middle School 9:08.1 18:16.2 95
99 Kraus, Hannah JR Hudson Memorial School 9:10.3 18:20.5 96
100 Bone, Ainsley JR Merrimack Middle School 9:10.7 18:21.3 97
101 Meehan, Reese JR Southside Middle School 9:16.9 18:33.8  
102 Hennessy, Anna JR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.9 18:47.8 98
103 Getchell, Mia SO Merrimack Middle School 9:26.1 18:52.1 99
104 Lewandowski, Abigail FR Windham Middle School 9:32.9 19:05.8 100