Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-03-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murphy, Abby SR North Quincy 6:31.1 20:15.3  
2 Pienaar, Chloe SR Winchester 6:37.3 20:34.6  
3 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:40.0 20:43.0 1
4 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:40.1 20:43.3 2
5 Micalizzi, Olivia SR Newton North 6:42.4 20:50.3 3
6 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 6:51.3 21:17.9  
7 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 6:52.9 21:22.9 4
8 Whearty, Leah SR Walpole 6:53.1 21:23.6  
9 Collins, Emily SR Woburn 6:55.8 21:31.9  
10 Cousens, Phoebe SR Dartmouth 6:56.9 21:35.4  
11 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 6:58.1 21:39.1 5
12 Chu, Annabel SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:59.6 21:43.8 6
13 Cave, Annie SR Arlington 6:59.8 21:44.4  
14 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 7:00.0 21:45.2  
15 Fernandez, Mariah SR Methuen 7:00.4 21:46.3  
16 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 7:00.6 21:47.0 7
17 Dunne, Tatiana SR Barnstable 7:02.3 21:52.2  
18 Haney, Claire SR Hingham 7:02.7 21:53.5 8
19 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:04.6 21:59.4  
20 Hammond, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:04.7 21:59.7 9
21 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 7:04.9 22:00.2 10
22 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 7:05.1 22:01.0  
23 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:05.5 22:02.2 11
24 Lake, Sabrina SR Woburn 7:05.7 22:02.9  
25 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:06.0 22:03.6 12
26 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:07.6 22:08.6  
27 Newcomb, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:08.5 22:11.3 13
28 Deras, Yarid SR Chelsea 7:08.5 22:11.5  
29 Durso, Audrey SR Reading 7:09.4 22:14.3  
30 Kao, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:09.7 22:15.3 14
31 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:09.9 22:15.7  
32 Hosford, Erin SR Newton North 7:10.3 22:17.2 15
33 Kelly, Lia SR Woburn 7:10.6 22:18.0  
34 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 7:11.6 22:21.1  
35 Henderson, Ali SR Hingham 7:12.2 22:23.0 16
36 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:12.8 22:24.7 17
37 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:13.0 22:25.4 18
38 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:13.1 22:25.9 19
39 Kuhlman, Caroline SR Winchester 7:16.9 22:37.5  
40 Coveno, Paige SR Woburn 7:18.0 22:41.0  
41 Hennessey-Roberts, Ali SR Newton North 7:18.2 22:41.7 20
42 Fried, Flora SR Brookline 7:18.6 22:42.9  
43 Querzoli, Abbey JR Oliver Ames 7:18.8 22:43.5 21
44 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:19.2 22:44.7 22
45 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:19.3 22:45.1 23
46 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 7:21.2 22:50.9  
47 Crisafulli, Marissa SR Weymouth 7:24.5 23:01.2  
48 Lohmeier, Olivia SR Westford Academy 7:24.6 23:01.3  
49 St Cyr, Melania SR Walpole 7:27.3 23:09.8  
50 Ruff, Maria SR Duxbury 7:27.9 23:11.7  
51 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:29.4 23:16.4  
52 Vogelmann, Lindsey SR Hingham 7:32.1 23:24.8 24
53 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:36.3 23:37.9  
54 Fuentes, Christina SR Franklin 7:38.6 23:45.0  
55 Tokarski, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:40.9 23:52.2  
56 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 7:45.2 24:05.4  
57 Mancusi, Sophia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:46.4 24:09.3 25
58 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:47.6 24:12.9 26
59 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:48.6 24:16.1  
60 Nguyen, Tiffany SR Oliver Ames 7:50.5 24:21.8 27
61 Sternberg, Tal SR Newton South 7:51.8 24:26.0 28
62 Ahern, Molly SR Hingham 7:52.2 24:27.3 29
63 Reisman, Julia SR Brookline 7:52.7 24:28.7  
64 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South 7:52.9 24:29.4 30
65 Lyons, Faith SR Newton North 7:53.5 24:31.4 31
66 Warde, Leila SR Westford Academy 7:53.6 24:31.7  
67 Mukherjee, Esha SR Chelmsford 7:53.7 24:32.0  
68 McCormick, Kate JR Oliver Ames 7:54.0 24:32.9 32
69 Gross, Lydia SR Hingham 7:55.1 24:36.2 33
70 Lewack, Hannah SR Hingham 7:55.1 24:36.2 34
71 McCracken, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.0 24:39.2 35
72 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:57.9 24:45.1  
73 Young, Kristine SR Hudson 7:59.0 24:48.4  
74 Barret, Jill SR Brookline 7:59.1 24:48.6  
75 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 7:59.6 24:50.2  
76 Foltz, Morgan SR Oliver Ames 8:01.5 24:56.2 36
77 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 8:02.2 24:58.4  
78 Walsh, Sabrina SR Newton North 8:02.5 24:59.4 37
79 Raeke, Mae SR Plymouth North 8:03.1 25:01.3  
80 Winkler, Anna SR Brockton 8:03.9 25:03.8  
81 Hayward, Sophia SR Chelmsford 8:05.0 25:07.2  
82 Sharp, Hannah SR Hingham 8:06.1 25:10.5 38
83 Cho, Elizabeth SR Brookline 8:06.7 25:12.5  
84 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:09.9 25:22.4  
85 Stolzenthaler, Hannah SR Newton North 8:10.0 25:22.4 39
86 Mullington, Emma SR Newton North 8:10.4 25:23.8 40
87 Thach, Audiya SR Lowell 8:11.1 25:26.0  
88 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 8:12.3 25:29.8 41
89 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:13.4 25:33.2  
90 Correa, Victoria SR Winchester 8:14.3 25:36.1  
91 Hanafin, Kara SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:14.4 25:36.4 42
92 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 8:15.6 25:39.9  
93 Pierre, Bella SR Franklin 8:17.1 25:44.6  
94 Takenaga, Lauren SR Acton-Boxborough 8:19.4 25:51.7 43
95 Burbank, Emily SR Hingham 8:20.8 25:56.2  
96 Robinson, Stephanie SR Hingham 8:20.9 25:56.4  
97 Cassels, Cathleen SR Chelmsford 8:23.6 26:04.8  
98 Isakson, Cierra SR Silver Lake 8:26.4 26:13.6  
99 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:26.6 26:14.0  
100 Chronopolous, Thea SR Natick 8:27.5 26:16.8  
101 Doherty, Sabrina SR Franklin 8:29.1 26:22.1  
102 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 8:30.4 26:25.9  
103 Fookson, Sabrina SR Natick 8:31.6 26:29.7  
104 Zhang, Grace SR Andover 8:33.3 26:34.9  
105 Vecchio, Ariadna SR Andover 8:33.3 26:34.9