Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] Date: 10/19-10/20/18   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pietrasiewicz , Isabella JR Norton 6:03.9 18:50.6  
2 Beaudet, Olivia JR Norwood 6:21.0 19:44.0  
3 Ramos, Jordan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:33.8 20:23.7  
4 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:39.0 20:39.9  
5 Burnett, Amelia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:41.8 20:48.6  
6 Pohl, Phoebe JR Weston 6:43.9 20:55.1  
7 Sullivan, Cat JR Plymouth South 6:56.8 21:35.0  
8 Talbot, Annalyse JR Innovation Academy 6:57.9 21:38.6  
9 LaFrancois, Sarah JR Norton 7:02.0 21:51.3  
10 Lyons, Savannah JR Plymouth South 7:02.1 21:51.5  
11 Achiaa, Anastasia JR Uxbridge 7:12.2 22:23.1  
12 Langlais, Jill JR Old Rochester 7:14.4 22:29.9  
13 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 7:15.7 22:33.9  
14 Frankel, Calli JR Dover-Sherborn 7:16.8 22:37.4  
15 Haley, Isabella SO Sturgis West Charter 7:16.9 22:37.5  
16 Solecki, Olivia JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:18.6 22:43.0  
17 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:19.1 22:44.3  
18 Shea, Sydney JR Norton 7:26.6 23:07.7  
19 Beal, Lillian JR Sturgis East Charter 7:27.4 23:10.1  
20 Galvin, Deirdre JR Westwood 7:27.8 23:11.5  
21 Mackenzie, Mia JR Sturgis East Charter 7:28.3 23:12.9  
22 Johnson, Savannah JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:28.8 23:14.7  
23 Adams, Allison JR West Bridgewater 7:30.8 23:20.7  
24 Sylaj, Jessica SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:31.4 23:22.7  
25 Frost, Emelie JR Hopedale 7:32.9 23:27.3  
26 LeClaire , Hope JR Norton 7:36.2 23:37.6  
27 Charneski, Avery JR Dover-Sherborn 7:37.2 23:40.7  
28 King, Emma JR Norwood 7:38.7 23:45.3  
29 Murthy, Julianne JR Melrose 7:39.5 23:47.9  
30 Michael, Brianna JR Joseph Case 7:39.8 23:48.6  
31 Gong, Ashley JR Dover-Sherborn 7:39.8 23:48.8  
32 Magnussen, Maya JR Carver 7:48.8 24:16.8  
33 Blouin, Maya JR Old Rochester 7:49.2 24:17.9  
34 D'Amico, Leah JR Watertown 7:49.5 24:18.9  
35 Davis, Anna JR Dover-Sherborn 7:54.2 24:33.5  
36 Li, Stacey JR Westwood 7:55.4 24:37.2  
37 Wirth, Lella JR Dover-Sherborn 7:55.8 24:38.5  
38 Giesen, Penelope JR Dover-Sherborn 7:56.2 24:39.6  
39 Ansah, Adeline JR Innovation Academy 7:56.5 24:40.5  
40 Kirshon, Amelia JR Norton 7:59.3 24:49.3  
41 Lyons, Maddy JR Melrose 8:01.9 24:57.6  
42 Phillips, Ella JR Sturgis West Charter 8:02.0 24:57.8  
43 Vaughan, Sarah JR Dover-Sherborn 8:02.7 25:00.0  
44 Morrissette, Hanna SR Riverview 8:02.8 25:00.3  
45 Burns, Lilly JR Whitinsville Christian 8:04.3 25:04.9  
46 Studley , Samantha SR Seekonk 8:04.3 25:04.9  
47 Puzey, Jennifer JR Norwood 8:04.5 25:05.5  
48 Meyer, Brooke JR Sturgis East Charter 8:07.8 25:15.6  
49 Cabral , Serena JR Seekonk 8:10.2 25:23.3  
50 Moore, Keira JR Scituate 8:11.3 25:26.7  
51 Valentino, Brie JR Westwood 8:11.5 25:27.3  
52 Schwabe, Emma JR Plymouth South 8:12.8 25:31.2  
53 Machernis, Sophie SO Rising Tide 8:14.0 25:35.0  
54 Alty, Molly SO Sturgis West Charter 8:34.4 26:38.6  
55 Levesque, Amanda JR Joseph Case 8:34.9 26:39.9  
56 Cashman, Elizabeth JR West Bridgewater 8:45.0 27:11.3  
57 Martin, Taisia SR Riverview 8:49.2 27:24.4  
58 Gonsalves, Kelsey SO Sturgis West Charter 8:52.9 27:35.9  
59 Tyber, Victoria JR Sturgis East Charter 9:02.9 28:07.1  
60 Noonan, Abigail JR Sturgis West Charter 9:09.2 28:26.7