Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Christopher JR Milton 5:22.8 13:22.5 1
2 Tejeda, Ross JR Milton 5:23.2 13:23.4 2
3 Simmons, Dennis JR Mohawk Trail 5:27.8 13:34.7  
4 Davis, Benjamin JR Collegiate School 5:31.8 13:44.8 3
5 Feliciano, Jayden JR Bay Shore 5:41.3 14:08.3 4
6 Carew, John JR Milton 5:44.5 14:16.3 5
7 Morganlander, Cole JR Lynbrook 5:52.1 14:35.3 6
8 Glavin, Kenny JR Weymouth 5:54.3 14:40.8  
9 Tallardy, Brandon JR Westerly 5:56.8 14:47.0 7
10 Pitofsky, Wilder JR Collegiate School 5:56.9 14:47.3 8
11 Patrissy , Thomas JR St. Peters 5:57.0 14:47.5 9
12 Rodwell, Joe SO Tyngsborough 5:59.4 14:53.5 10
13 Cozzolino, Nick JR Westerly 5:59.5 14:53.8 11
14 Dorsey, Jeremiah JR Archbishop Molloy 6:02.6 15:01.4 12
15 Kielty, Aidan JR St. Peters 6:03.5 15:03.6 13
16 Arnold, Saintino JR Southampton 6:04.1 15:05.1  
17 Gavalas, Harrison JR Southampton 6:04.7 15:06.7  
18 Avery , Evan JR Oliver Ames 6:06.0 15:09.9 14
19 Riley, Colin SO Tyngsborough 6:08.3 15:15.4 15
20 Dogra, Aarav JR Collegiate School 6:11.0 15:22.3 16
21 Williams, Phil SR Center Moriches 6:12.7 15:26.4  
22 Wilson, Hunter SO Centereach 6:13.3 15:28.0 17
23 Gramer, Wilson JR Tyngsborough 6:13.9 15:29.5 18
24 Alonso, Daniel JR Collegiate School 6:14.9 15:31.9 19
25 Morezzi, James JR Bay Shore 6:15.2 15:32.6 20
26 Holmes, Cooper JR Plymouth North 6:15.6 15:33.7 21
27 Halpin, Liam JR Weymouth 6:16.2 15:35.2  
28 Schmuntz, Andrew JR Centereach 6:16.9 15:36.8 22
29 Gramer, Jack SO Tyngsborough 6:17.6 15:38.7 23
30 Leonard, Jaymori JR Plymouth North 6:18.4 15:40.8 24
31 McGettrick, Jason JR Plymouth North 6:20.0 15:44.5 25
32 Small, Jack JR Bay Shore 6:22.0 15:49.5 26
33 Filipkowski, Alex JR Archbishop Molloy 6:23.1 15:52.3 27
34 Woishek, Jeremy JR Tyngsborough 6:24.6 15:56.2 28
35 Dammers, Benjamin JR Island Trees 6:29.0 16:07.1  
36 Fossella , Jake JR St. Peters 6:32.3 16:15.2 29
37 Muir, John JR Oliver Ames 6:32.8 16:16.4 30
38 Lesser, Thomas JR Milton 6:33.2 16:17.5 31
39 Murray, Donovan JR Milton 6:33.4 16:17.9 32
40 Bencivenga, Cam JR Taconic 6:33.5 16:18.2 33
41 Wilson, Bradley JR Oliver Ames 6:34.5 16:20.8 34
42 Stalter, Dylan JR Lynbrook 6:35.2 16:22.4 35
43 Shapiro, Sean JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:35.5 16:23.3  
44 Patel, Samir JR Archbishop Molloy 6:36.1 16:24.5 36
45 Zarrilli , Michael JR St. Peters 6:36.7 16:26.2 37
46 DiDonna , Sal JR St. Peters 6:37.7 16:28.7 38
47 Monaco, Dylan JR Lynbrook 6:37.9 16:29.0 39
48 Esposito, Mike JR Westerly 6:39.1 16:32.1 40
49 Mastoros , Christopher JR St. Peters 6:41.4 16:37.9 41
50 Rosenthal, Yoav SR Collegiate School 6:41.7 16:38.5 42
51 Coen, Declan JR Archbishop Molloy 6:43.0 16:41.7 43
52 Leslie, Colin SR Center Moriches 6:43.3 16:42.4  
53 Nicholson, Peter JR Collegiate School 6:43.9 16:44.0 44
54 Carpenter, Luke JR Archbishop Molloy 6:45.9 16:49.0 45
55 Director, Andrew JR Lynbrook 6:46.2 16:49.8 46
56 Materazo, Matthew JR Centereach 6:46.6 16:50.7 47
57 Sheehan, Burke JR Centereach 6:48.6 16:55.7 48
58 Rhodes, Avery JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:49.2 16:57.3  
59 Vasquez, Sebastian SR Bay Shore 6:50.3 16:59.9 49
60 Harrison, Brett JR Taconic 6:50.4 17:00.2 50
61 Perry, Haarith JR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 17:03.6 51
62 Wang, Lucas JR Collegiate School 6:51.9 17:03.8 52
63 Quinn, Terrence JR Farmingdale 6:52.3 17:04.9  
64 Eldridge , Owen JR Oliver Ames 6:53.6 17:08.2 53
65 Koszalka, Dylan JR Southampton 6:53.7 17:08.5  
66 Murdock, Joe JR Westerly 6:54.1 17:09.4 54
67 Ammar, Eli JR Bay Shore 6:55.3 17:12.4 55
68 Ostling, Victor JR Archbishop Molloy 6:56.0 17:14.0 56
69 Benz, Nate JR Taconic 6:57.8 17:18.6 57
70 Constantine, Thomas JR Shoreham-Wading River 6:58.8 17:21.1  
71 Beardslee, Jack. SR Centereach 6:59.9 17:23.7 58
72 O'Brien, Declan JR Plymouth North 6:59.9 17:23.9 59
73 Liu, David JR Wayland 7:01.7 17:28.3  
74 Pellot, Nassem JR Taconic 7:02.1 17:29.3 60
75 Dolce, Joe JR Lynbrook 7:02.7 17:30.7 61
76 Rodgers, Thomas JR Centereach 7:03.2 17:31.9 62
77 Ruzmatov, Elyor JR Oliver Ames 7:05.4 17:37.5 63
78 Reilly , Daniel JR Oliver Ames 7:09.6 17:47.9 64
79 Wing, Sean JR St. Peters 7:19.7 18:13.0 65
80 Stravalle, John JR Archbishop Molloy 7:19.8 18:13.2 66
81 Easter, Adam JR Plymouth North 7:20.5 18:15.0 67
82 O'Reilly, Thomas JR Archbishop Molloy 7:21.8 18:18.2  
83 Rodgers , Andrew JR Oliver Ames 7:21.9 18:18.6  
84 Ligonde, Avery JR Bay Shore 7:22.5 18:19.9 68
85 Whiteside, Benjamin JR Oliver Ames 7:23.0 18:21.1  
86 Lopenzina, Nick JR Taconic 7:24.6 18:25.2 69
87 Gragnano, Chris JR Lynbrook 7:27.5 18:32.4 70
88 Vaquiz, Christian JR Centereach 7:30.4 18:39.6 71
89 Davis Jr., Timothy JR Central Falls 7:34.3 18:49.4  
90 Gluck, Sky SR Collegiate School 7:34.4 18:49.7  
91 Orphanides, Elias JR Westerly 7:35.4 18:52.2 72
92 McMurray, Ryan JR Centereach 7:35.6 18:52.4  
93 Fromasano, Matt SR Center Moriches 7:39.5 19:02.2  
94 Lafreniere, Joe JR Taconic 7:41.9 19:08.1 73
95 Borello, Nick JR Tyngsborough 7:44.7 19:15.2 74
96 MacInnis , Charles JR Oliver Ames 7:46.4 19:19.4  
97 Reilly , Christopher JR St. Peters 7:47.0 19:20.9  
98 Macchiarulo, Stephen JR Trevor Day School 7:52.8 19:35.3  
99 Mirza, Ozan JR Trevor Day School 7:53.3 19:36.6  
100 Vasquez, Tyler JR Centereach 7:54.5 19:39.6  
101 Gallagher, Logan JR Plymouth North 7:55.8 19:42.8 75
102 Bendheim, Eden JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 8:04.7 20:04.8  
103 Lazits, Adam JR Taconic 8:04.8 20:05.1 76
104 DiCarlo, Steven SR Farmingdale 8:14.8 20:30.0  
105 DeRobertis, Joseph JR St. Peters 8:24.7 20:54.7  
106 Jean, Angel SR Farmingdale 8:47.6 21:51.4  
107 Curow, Sean JR Plymouth North 9:58.3 24:47.4 77
108 Ostellino, Caedin JR Taconic 11:07.1 27:38.3