Tri-County X-C Championships Date: 10-13-07   Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC B-Race
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC B-Race Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:57 13:35 39 2 4 6 11 16 18 19
2 1:11:27 14:17 82 7 13 14 23 25 27 29
3 1:11:45 14:21 86 2 4 16 31 33 35 43
4 1:12:23 14:28 100 1 9 14 37 39 44 45
5 1:12:48 14:33 101 7 19 23 25 27 46 47
6 1:14:54 14:58 129 9 21 31 33 35 39 41
7 1:15:25 15:05 140 11 21 29 38 41 48  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anzivino, Tony SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:04.1 12:44.6 1
1 Lafond, Dylan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:00.2 12:36.4  
2 Swymer, Jack SR Hampstead Middle School 6:11.8 13:00.7 2
2 Brown, Brandon SR Chester Academy 6:25.8 13:30.2 2
3 Johnson, Taylor SR Hampstead Middle School 6:17.1 13:11.9 4
3 DeCarlo, Chris SR Chester Academy 6:26.1 13:30.8 4
4 Merrill, Evan SR Auburn Village School 6:29.1 13:37.1  
4 Sandberg, Justin SR Hampstead Middle School 6:21.3 13:20.8 6
5 White, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 6:27.7 13:34.0 7
5 Fredette, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:37.1 13:53.9 7
6 Pellegrini, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:39.1 13:58.0 9
6 Dustin, Patrick SR Weare Middle School 6:39.4 13:58.8 9
7 Bellomo, Aaron SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:45.3 14:11.1 11
7 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 6:41.6 14:03.3 11
8 Sturzo, Nick SR Litchfield Middle School 6:42.7 14:05.7 13
8 Winship, Tristam SR Villa Augustina 6:49.9 14:20.6  
9 Gerossie, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 6:48.3 14:17.4 14
9 Anzivino, Mitchell SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:51.9 14:25.0 14
10 Weider, Zach SR Chester Academy 6:53.9 14:29.0 16
10 Tyson, Matt SR Hampstead Middle School 6:50.0 14:21.0 16
11 Pond, Gannon SR Hampstead Middle School 6:51.6 14:24.3 18
11 Hill, Scott SR scott hill 6:54.8 14:30.9  
12 Burke, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:58.1 14:38.0 19
12 Cicio, Zachary SR Hampstead Middle School 6:55.4 14:32.2 19
13 Kurylo, Corey SR Weare Middle School 6:58.6 14:38.9 21
13 Fansel, Alex SR Presentation of Mary Academy 6:59.7 14:41.3 21
14 Fredette, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:00.4 14:42.8 23
14 Guarino, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 7:00.8 14:43.7 23
15 Alfano, Eric SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:01.4 14:44.8 25
15 Boucher, Matt SR Litchfield Middle School 7:02.2 14:46.7 25
16 Griffin, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 7:03.1 14:48.5 27
16 Keisling, John SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:03.5 14:49.2 27
17 Wisniewski, Michal SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:07.6 14:58.0 29
17 Sullivan, Kyle SR Litchfield Middle School 7:10.8 15:04.7 29
18 Marcotte, Brandon SR Chester Academy 7:11.1 15:05.2 31
18 Roush, Ethan SR Weare Middle School 7:16.3 15:16.1 31
19 Kannenberg, Adam SR Weare Middle School 7:21.3 15:26.7 33
19 Mulanney, Quinn SR Chester Academy 7:13.4 15:10.0 33
20 Wing, Andrew SR Weare Middle School 7:25.2 15:34.8 35
20 Newman, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:14.8 15:13.0 35
21 Beliveau, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:24.1 15:32.5 37
21 Pepin, Kevin SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:27.4 15:39.5  
22 Brown, Ryan SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:28.6 15:42.0 38
22 Bellemore, Sam SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:31.2 15:47.5  
23 Thompson, Collin SR Weare Middle School 7:50.8 16:28.6 39
23 Desrosiers, Cole SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:29.5 15:43.9 39
24 Thompson, Ryan SR Weare Middle School 7:51.8 16:30.7 41
24 Bellomo, Joshua SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:34.1 15:53.6 41
25 Scott, Justin SR Chester Academy 7:40.1 16:06.1 43
26 Kliskey, William SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:41.9 16:09.8 44
27 Amador, Antonio SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:44.7 16:15.9 45
28 McCarthy, Neil SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:45.5 16:17.4 46
29 Therrien, Andrew SR scott hill 7:59.9 16:47.8  
30 Rastello, Brandon SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:03.9 16:56.1 47
31 Brown, Tyler SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:22.0 17:34.2 48
32 Jeffrey, Christopher SR scott hill 9:00.7 18:55.5  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:47 14:09 83 1 3 13 31 35 40 44
2 1:12:32 14:30 91 7 9 23 25 27 29 37
3 1:12:23 14:28 105 17 19 21 23 25 27 29
4 1:13:03 14:36 129 5 15 21 42 46 85 107
5 1:13:42 14:44 141 5 31 33 35 37 42 63
6 1:14:56 14:59 179 1 39 40 44 55 73  
7 1:15:10 15:02 186 9 13 46 57 61 67 69
8 1:14:40 14:56 191 3 11 15 75 87 88 96
9 1:17:16 15:27 239 11 19 61 73 75 98 105
10 1:18:16 15:39 267 17 51 53 69 77 81 114
11 1:18:57 15:47 277 48 50 55 57 67 79 90
12 1:18:39 15:43 306 7 53 71 85 90 92 103
13 1:20:29 16:05 367 59 65 79 81 83 100  
14 Southside Middle School 1:21:05 16:13 368 48 51 77 94 98    
15 1:21:39 16:19 370 59 65 71 83 92 94 108
16 1:23:47 16:45 414 33 63 103 106 109 112 113
17 West Running Brook Middle 1:26:31 17:18 496 88 96 100 102 110 111  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stopera, Katie SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:18.9 13:15.6 1
1 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 6:33.4 13:46.2 1
2 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:19.7 13:17.3 3
2 Ewing, Kelsey SR McKelvie Middle School 6:34.5 13:48.3 3
3 Conway, Elizabeth SR Hillside 6:38.9 13:57.6 5
3 Pitsas, Dina SR milford middle school 6:27.2 13:33.1 5
4 Kimball, Hannah SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:41.8 14:03.6 7
4 Wallisch, Jamie SR Amherst Middle School 6:44.1 14:08.6 7
5 Tighe, Ashley SR Amherst Middle School 6:47.1 14:14.9 9
5 Kovich, Leah SR Elm Street Middle School 6:42.2 14:04.5 9
6 Taylor, Abby SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:47.8 14:16.3 11
6 Zeltner, Hannah SR McKelvie Middle School 6:43.6 14:07.5 11
7 Ashe, Abby SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:47.9 14:16.5 13
7 Gaudet, Jen SR Elm Street Middle School 6:43.9 14:08.2 13
8 Tocci, Kerri SR milford middle school 6:49.8 14:20.5 15
8 Linehan, Morghan SR McKelvie Middle School 6:46.7 14:14.1 15
9 Cronin, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 6:50.0 14:20.9 17
9 Farrell, Kate SR Windham Middle School 6:51.6 14:24.4 17
10 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry Middle School 6:50.2 14:21.4 19
10 Dowling, Felicia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:52.3 14:25.7 19
11 Neiman, Helen SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.0 14:31.5 21
11 Muller, Cecelia SR milford middle school 6:54.4 14:30.3 21
12 Chouinard, Jennifer SR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.1 14:33.7 23
12 Blume, Angela SR Amherst Middle School 6:59.7 14:41.3 23
13 Aten, Kelsey SR Amherst Middle School 7:00.5 14:43.1 25
13 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.2 14:36.0 25
14 Wons, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 7:01.3 14:44.7 27
14 Laurence, Ali SR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.2 14:38.2 27
15 Laqueux, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.0 14:41.9 29
15 Farley, Meghan SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.7 14:54.0 29
16 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:06.9 14:56.5 31
16 McCown, Hannah SR Hillside 7:03.0 14:48.3 31
17 Gosselin, Genevieve SR Nashua Catholic 7:08.4 14:59.5 33
17 Stone, Shannon SR Hillside 7:07.5 14:57.8 33
18 Ashby, Olivia SR Hillside 7:08.2 14:59.1 35
18 Klum, Sara SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:09.4 15:01.7 35
19 Clark, Laura SR Hillside 7:08.6 15:00.1 37
19 Lynch, Megan SR Amherst Middle School 7:09.6 15:02.1 37
20 Maturah, Mollie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:09.0 15:00.9 39
21 Farwell, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:12.6 15:08.3 40
21 Turkington, Jayne SR Merrimack Middle School 7:13.4 15:10.1 40
22 Haydock, Sarah SR Hillside 7:17.4 15:18.4 42
22 Sarreault, Mary Beth SR milford middle school 7:14.4 15:12.1 42
23 Gagnon, Nicole SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:18.5 15:20.8 44
23 Rondeau, Athena SR Merrimack Middle School 7:17.7 15:19.0 44
24 Wright, Cassandra SR milford middle school 7:21.9 15:27.9 46
24 Shuman, Ellie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:21.0 15:25.9 46
25 Rollins, Kendra SR Southside Middle School 7:23.6 15:31.5 48
25 Bouchard, Krista SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:24.5 15:33.5 48
26 Covan, Shanara SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:25.4 15:35.2  
26 Kleiner, Lauren SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:27.6 15:39.8 50
27 Boyd, Emma SR Windham Middle School 7:27.8 15:40.3 51
27 Zimmerman, Christine SR Southside Middle School 7:26.8 15:38.2 51
28 Goldsmith, Sammy SR Windham Middle School 7:28.2 15:41.2 53
28 Plank, Torri SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:27.1 15:38.8 53
29 Cole, Kate SR Merrimack Middle School 7:28.0 15:40.7 55
29 Spenard, Danielle SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.5 15:46.0 55
30 Smith, Emma SR Elm Street Middle School 7:28.9 15:42.7 57
30 Ramos, Kaileigh SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:33.4 15:52.1 57
31 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham Memorial School 7:33.6 15:52.6 59
31 Lambert, Alyssa SR Woodbury Middle School 7:31.8 15:48.7 59
32 Bressett, Elizabeth SR Elm Street Middle School 7:32.2 15:49.6 61
32 Sawyer, Brianna SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:33.8 15:53.0 61
33 Leiter, Alex SR Hillside 7:33.1 15:51.4 63
33 Veilleux, Shannon SR Nashua Catholic 7:35.5 15:56.6 63
34 Hanninen, MacKenzie SR Woodbury Middle School 7:33.5 15:52.3 65
34 Arsenault, Shannen SR Pelham Memorial School 7:36.7 15:59.0 65
35 Schesser, Sydney SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:40.2 16:06.3 67
35 Charron, Malarie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:34.0 15:53.3 67
36 Migneault, Madison SR Elm Street Middle School 7:34.2 15:53.8 69
36 Maffie, Lindsey SR Windham Middle School 7:40.4 16:06.9 69
37 Estep, Kate SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:35.7 15:57.0 71
37 Adams, Jen SR Pelham Memorial School 7:42.3 16:10.8 71
38 McLaughlin, Siobhan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:46.1 16:18.7 73
38 Soukup, Katarina SR Merrimack Middle School 7:36.3 15:58.2 73
39 Baker, Rachel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:48.3 16:23.3 75
39 LaRosa, Kristen SR McKelvie Middle School 7:37.0 15:59.7 75
40 Poirier, Vanessa SR Southside Middle School 7:39.7 16:05.3 77
40 Barry, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 7:48.6 16:24.1 77
41 Walker, Brenagh SR Woodbury Middle School 7:43.6 16:13.4 79
41 Kaminski, Taryn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:49.3 16:25.4 79
42 Garside, Mary SR Windham Middle School 7:50.4 16:27.8 81
42 Pace, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 7:45.2 16:16.8 81
43 Mastrogiocomo, Rachel SR Woodbury Middle School 7:45.8 16:18.1 83
43 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham Memorial School 7:55.4 16:38.2 83
44 Legros, Jonlyn SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:48.8 16:24.4 85
44 Kimball, Casey SR milford middle school 7:57.4 16:42.5 85
45 Lindberg, Katherine SR McKelvie Middle School 7:52.0 16:31.1 87
46 Pierce, Hannah SR West Running Brook Middle 8:04.7 16:57.7 88
46 Kennedy, Kelsey SR McKelvie Middle School 7:53.1 16:33.4 88
47 Cowette, Abbey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:04.9 16:58.1 90
47 Coolidge, Michaela SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:54.3 16:36.0 90
48 Gadde, Allie SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:58.8 16:45.5 92
48 Lyons, Ashley SR Pelham Memorial School 8:05.3 16:59.0 92
49 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham Memorial School 8:05.5 16:59.5 94
49 Keddie, Sarah SR Southside Middle School 7:59.0 16:45.9 94
50 Dayek, Marium SR West Running Brook Middle 8:05.6 16:59.7 96
50 Fyfe, Heather SR McKelvie Middle School 8:03.8 16:56.0 96
51 Amlaw, Emily SR Southside Middle School 8:08.2 17:05.1 98
51 Crow, Amanda SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:10.7 17:10.4 98
52 Micelli, Julia SR West Running Brook Middle 8:12.3 17:13.7 100
52 Trafton, Hannah SR Woodbury Middle School 8:15.7 17:20.8 100
53 Deschenes, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:41.0 18:14.0  
53 Raymond, Kelcey SR West Running Brook Middle 8:13.5 17:16.3 102
54 Shahin, Nadine SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:49.7 18:32.4 103
54 Veilette, Olivia SR Nashua Catholic 8:13.8 17:17.0 103
55 Sawyer, Shannon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:35.9 20:09.4  
55 Ficek, Callie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:19.3 17:28.5 105
56 Fortin, Ashley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:20.8 17:31.7  
57 Lewis, Madeline SR Nashua Catholic 8:21.0 17:32.1 106
58 Colclasure, Rebekah SR milford middle school 8:21.2 17:32.4 107
59 Barrett, Jillian SR Pelham Memorial School 8:24.6 17:39.5 108
61 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham Memorial School 8:29.3 17:49.5  
62 Feltham, Leah SR Nashua Catholic 8:35.6 18:02.8 109
63 Young, Jordan SR West Running Brook Middle 8:36.5 18:04.5 110
64 Pelletier, Danielle SR West Running Brook Middle 8:37.3 18:06.3 111
65 Wolber, Molly SR Nashua Catholic 9:28.4 19:53.5 112
66 Levesque, Angelica SR Nashua Catholic 9:30.1 19:57.2 113
67 Goss, Avery SR Pelham Memorial School 9:31.8 20:00.7  
68 Benenze, Brooke SR Windham Middle School 9:54.4 20:48.2 114
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC B-Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:16:03 15:12 45 1 5 9 13 17 32 51
2 Litchfield Middle School 1:23:30 16:42 53 1 5 9 17 21 25 28
3 1:15:58 15:11 92 1 13 17 21 40 43 51
4 1:27:25 17:29 129 5 21 28 32 43 72 76
5 1:32:05 18:25 212 9 25 55 59 64 85 91
6 1:22:42 16:32 230 28 40 43 47 72 79 91
7 1:28:38 17:43 234 32 36 47 55 64 89 91
8 1:28:55 17:47 235 13 43 51 59 69 76 79
9 1:22:52 16:34 250 21 36 55 62 76 97 100
10 1:18:51 15:46 256 9 32 36 82 97 103 113
11 1:34:13 18:50 260 1 13 67 69 110 115  
12 Chester Academy 1:36:07 19:13 283 17 36 51 82 97 113  
13 1:20:37 16:07 324 47 59 62 67 89 101  
14 1:21:04 16:12 370 28 72 79 85 106 110 166
15 1:46:11 21:14 415 40 47 103 109 116    
17 1:41:07 20:13 509 72 82 85 133 137    
18 1:32:04 18:24 520 64 103 106 110 137 141 147
19 1:25:17 17:03 538 69 91 95 130 153 160 168
20 1:28:12 17:38 589 5 119 133 163 169 175 176
21 1:35:22 19:04 596 85 117 124 130 140    
22 1:28:01 17:36 632 122 124 126 128 132 154 158
23 West Running Brook Middle 1:39:56 19:59 651 108 118 126 148 151 162  
24 Parkside Middle School 1:51:49 22:21 675 121 122 142 144 146 149 151
25 1:31:59 18:23 691 55 136 159 167 174    
26 1:31:30 18:18 753 137 142 145 164 165 170 172
27 Southside Middle School 1:33:37 18:43 800 155 156 157 161 171 173 177
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC B-Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sanchez, Liz SR Amherst Middle School 7:07.2 14:57.0 1
1 Cavanaugh, Savannah SR Litchfield Middle School 7:51.2 16:29.4 1
1 Colotti, Cara SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.6 14:45.3 1
1 Picard, Rachel SR The Derryfield School 6:59.4 14:40.6 1
2 Studley, Taylor SR Amherst Middle School 7:09.7 15:02.4 5
2 Frost, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:51.7 16:30.5 5
2 May, Stephanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:20.5 15:24.9 5
2 Trainor, Brittany SR Woodbury Middle School 7:04.9 14:52.3 5
3 Marciano, Pia SR Amherst Middle School 7:12.6 15:08.4 9
3 Kresge, Kelsey SR Auburn Village School 7:54.1 16:35.6 9
3 Notini, Erica SR Hudson Memorial School 7:08.8 15:00.3 9
3 Silck, Briana SR Litchfield Middle School 7:57.3 16:42.2 9
4 Redington, Ashley SR Amherst Middle School 7:21.0 15:26.1 13
4 Libby, Abby SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:01.1 16:50.2 13
4 Dzenis, Katherine SR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.3 15:03.6 13
4 Pollock, Lindsay SR The Derryfield School 8:14.0 17:17.4 13
5 Vamos, Csilla SR Amherst Middle School 7:22.7 15:29.6 17
5 Coffill, Christina SR Chester Academy 8:26.0 17:42.6 17
5 O'Donnell, Alyson SR Litchfield Middle School 8:01.4 16:50.9 17
5 Morris, Kim SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.0 15:13.5 17
6 Trompke, Shelby SR Litchfield Middle School 8:04.6 16:57.6 21
6 Mclaurin, Megan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.2 15:13.8 21
6 Monzon, Vanessa SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.2 15:45.4 21
6 Primeaux, Victoria SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:26.3 17:43.1 21
7 Polk, Michaela SR Auburn Village School 8:29.9 17:50.8 25
7 Chmura, Brette SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:16.6 15:16.8  
7 Paquin, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 8:06.2 17:01.0 25
8 Martel, Grace SR Hillside 7:18.4 15:20.5 28
8 Zack, Courtney SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:39.9 16:05.7 28
8 King, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:12.5 17:14.2 28
8 McCann, Allanah SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:31.6 17:54.4 28
9 Anson, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 7:42.1 16:10.3 32
9 Lyman, Lydia SR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.4 15:27.0 32
9 Statezni, Molly SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:12.7 17:14.6 32
9 Kneeland, Delanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:33.0 17:57.3 32
10 Theodore, Madison SR Chester Academy 8:38.8 18:09.5 36
10 Lecraw, Lauren SR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.7 15:27.5 36
10 Putney, Rachel SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:50.0 16:26.9 36
10 Basiliere, Alexandra SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:13.2 17:15.8 36
11 Tulley, Kelsey SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:50.4 16:27.9 40
11 Trunca, Kali SR Litchfield Middle School 8:14.0 17:17.2  
11 SOLOMONS, HANNAH SR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.7 15:42.2 40
11 Fitzgerald, Anna SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:46.0 18:24.5 40
12 Moore, Brianne SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:16.0 17:21.4 43
12 Kohler, Allison SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:52.5 16:32.2 43
12 MILLER, MARY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:30.0 15:44.8 43
12 Rastello, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:46.5 18:25.6 43
13 Brown, Lydia SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:53.1 16:33.4 47
13 Kazazian, Catherine SR Merrimack Middle School 7:34.1 15:53.6 47
13 Crane, Olivia SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:50.1 18:33.1 47
13 Field, Brittani SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.2 17:49.3 47
14 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Amherst Middle School 7:53.2 16:33.6 51
14 Herrett, Kristy SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:29.5 17:49.9 51
14 Woodward, Tess SR Chester Academy 9:01.2 18:56.4 51
14 Clark, Colleen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.3 15:56.1 51
15 Blais, Griffin SR Auburn Village School 9:05.1 19:04.6 55
15 White, Libby SR McKelvie Middle School 7:36.4 15:58.3 55
15 Lee, Kelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:56.3 16:40.1 55
15 Samoisette, Laura SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:34.0 17:59.3 55
16 Wesson, Marie SR Amherst Middle School 7:59.5 16:46.9  
16 Prokopik, Alexia SR Auburn Village School 9:07.9 19:10.4 59
16 Sweeney, Jessica SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:35.4 18:02.2 59
16 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.4 16:00.4 59
17 Valenti, Angela SR Litchfield Middle School 8:39.7 18:11.3  
17 Dobmeier, Kelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:04.0 16:56.3 62
17 Pearson, Afton SR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.5 16:00.7 62
17 Gendron, Abby SR Villa Augustina 9:13.9 19:23.2  
18 Kelhol, Kelsea SR Auburn Village School 9:14.6 19:24.5 64
18 Ruge, Andrea SR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.1 16:04.0  
18 Blais, Dakota SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:43.9 18:20.2 64
18 Ford, Erin SR Windham Middle School 8:05.8 17:00.2 64
19 Jones, Samantha SR Amherst Middle School 8:06.2 17:00.9  
19 King, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 8:58.8 18:51.5  
19 Beeten, Haley SR Merrimack Middle School 7:41.3 16:08.6 67
19 Porat, Sarah SR The Derryfield School 9:15.5 19:26.5 67
20 Ostrowski, Lauren SR Amherst Middle School 8:06.3 17:01.2  
20 Hampsen, Lindsey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:59.2 18:52.3 69
20 Choate, Summer SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:43.4 16:13.1 69
20 Boutin, Celine SR The Derryfield School 9:18.7 19:33.2 69
21 Lee, Anna SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.4 18:52.8 72
21 Asiala, Hannah SR Hillside 7:43.5 16:13.4 72
21 McElvery, Kira SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.3 17:03.3 72
21 Primeaux, Noelle SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:20.2 19:36.5 72
22 Huston, Abby SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:00.5 18:55.0 76
22 NELSON, EMMA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:44.2 16:14.8  
22 Knight, Lindsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:07.9 17:04.6 76
22 Martin, Diana SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:23.2 19:42.7 76
23 Lamoreaux, Alexus SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:02.3 18:58.7 79
23 Wood, Rachael SR Hillside 7:45.1 16:16.7 79
23 Martin, Mary SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:08.7 17:06.3 79
23 Johnston, Mickayla SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:24.1 19:44.6  
24 Chapman, Allison SR Amherst Middle School 8:13.2 17:15.7  
24 Small, Hannah SR Chester Academy 9:34.1 20:05.5 82
24 Tyson, MaryBeth SR Hampstead Middle School 9:04.4 19:03.1 82
24 Underwood, Jessica SR Hudson Memorial School 7:45.5 16:17.5 82
25 Tucker, Audrey SR Amherst Middle School 8:15.3 17:20.1  
25 Lagasse, Nicole SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.9 16:18.3  
25 McCann, Christina SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:41.8 20:21.7  
25 Nase, Hailey SR Weare Middle School 9:06.0 19:06.5  
26 Hennequin, Samatha SR Auburn Village School 9:46.9 20:32.5 85
26 Svenson, Kaleigh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:16.7 17:23.1 85
26 Anderson, Elise SR Hampstead Middle School 9:07.0 19:08.7 85
26 Curtin, Abby SR Hillside 7:49.8 16:26.6 85
27 Graham, Laura SR Amherst Middle School 8:20.9 17:31.9  
27 Pearson, Bryanna SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:08.2 19:11.1  
27 Milliken, Christina SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.9 16:33.1  
27 Watson, Emily SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:50.5 20:40.1  
28 Clemence, Christina SR Amherst Middle School 8:23.7 17:37.7  
28 McCarthy, Briana SR Merrimack Middle School 7:53.7 16:34.7 89
28 Gallo, Alexis SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:10.5 19:16.1 89
28 Burke, Lauren SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:51.0 20:40.9  
29 Schofield, Marissa SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:10.8 19:16.6  
29 Lagasse, Amy SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.5 16:36.5  
29 Jarvis, Meaghan SR Pelham Memorial School 8:24.7 17:39.9  
29 Langley, Emily SR scott hill 9:56.5 20:52.6  
30 Giallongo, Megan SR Auburn Village School 9:58.2 20:56.2 91
30 Dukelow, Audrey SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:26.9 17:44.4 91
30 Fitzpatrick, Anne SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:54.7 16:36.7 91
30 Butler, Mariah SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:12.3 19:19.8 91
31 Frost, Kristen SR Litchfield Middle School 9:12.7 19:20.6  
31 Kert, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:54.8 16:37.0 95
31 Sammon, Stephanie SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:58.5 20:56.8  
32 Guillemette, Emily SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:16.1 19:27.7  
32 Rioux, Kristen SR Chester Academy 10:06.8 21:14.2 97
32 Ready, Alyssa SR Hudson Memorial School 7:55.8 16:39.2 97
32 Belliveau, Jillian SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:28.0 17:46.7 97
33 Razzaboni, Katie SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:18.9 19:33.6  
33 LASOCKI, KATHERINE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.0 16:39.5  
33 Beall, Shawna SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:31.4 17:53.9 100
33 D'Aquila, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:17.4 21:36.4  
34 Hart, Marissa SR Auburn Village School 10:21.0 21:44.0  
34 Wallace, Kim SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:19.6 19:35.1  
34 Benz, Emily SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:32.1 17:55.3  
34 Bourque, Meghan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:56.3 16:40.2 101
35 Ricard, Samantha SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:56.9 16:41.4  
35 Nolan, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 9:21.1 19:38.3  
35 Gidley, Erica SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:32.0 22:07.1  
36 Blackall, Jennifer SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:21.9 19:39.9  
36 Moore, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:59.1 16:46.0 103
36 Monas, Shelby SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:33.1 22:09.6 103
36 Sanders, Deirdre SR Windham Middle School 8:39.8 18:11.6 103
37 Want, Alli SR Hillside 7:59.9 16:47.8 106
37 Psaledas, Janelle SR Litchfield Middle School 9:23.4 19:43.2  
37 Gibbons, Brenna SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:38.2 22:20.1  
37 Ford, Lauren SR Windham Middle School 8:40.1 18:12.2 106
38 McGilvray, Meaghan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:26.6 19:49.8  
38 Yu, Christine SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:02.2 16:52.6  
38 Houle, Naomi SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:38.8 22:21.5  
38 Cairns, Brynn SR West Running Brook Middle 8:40.1 18:12.2 108
39 Black, Christine SR Amherst Middle School 8:46.8 18:26.3  
39 Holland, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.5 16:55.3  
39 Fraser, Melissa SR Presentation of Mary Academy 10:59.2 23:04.3 109
39 Digilormo, Samantha SR Weare Middle School 9:27.5 19:51.7  
40 clark, crystal SR Boynton Middle School 9:27.9 19:52.6  
40 Tucker, Chandler SR Hillside 8:04.0 16:56.4 110
40 Awan, Chelsea SR The Derryfield School 11:04.8 23:15.9 110
40 Vivinette, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 8:47.4 18:27.6 110
41 Sumski, Alison SR Amherst Middle School 8:47.5 18:27.8  
41 Pricone, Bianca SR Chester Academy 11:11.4 23:29.9 113
41 Guessford, Christina SR Hudson Memorial School 8:08.6 17:06.0 113
41 Conrad, Eliza SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:31.0 19:59.1  
42 Ferguson, Mary SR Amherst Middle School 8:48.1 18:29.0  
42 Whitnell, Kaleigh SR Litchfield Middle School 9:35.8 20:09.1  
42 Wasserman, Julia SR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.4 17:07.6  
42 Dunigan, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 11:15.0 23:37.5  
43 Mascari, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 8:11.8 17:12.7  
43 Fernandez, Carrie SR Litchfield Middle School 9:36.0 20:09.6  
43 Donahue, Carolin SR Nashua Catholic 8:48.2 18:29.2  
43 Edwards, Emily SR The Derryfield School 11:23.9 23:56.0 115
44 Wagman, Nora SR Amherst Middle School 8:49.7 18:32.2  
44 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:12.2 17:13.6  
44 Babine, Karina SR Presentation of Mary Academy 11:26.0 24:00.6 116
44 Ntakobari, Simbi SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:37.7 20:13.2  
45 King, Kelcey SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:49.8 18:32.5 117
45 Hardy, Brianna SR Litchfield Middle School 9:45.8 20:30.2  
45 TROISI, LAURA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:14.4 17:18.3  
45 Swan, Gabriella SR Villa Augustina 12:49.3 26:55.5  
46 Cataldo, Gianna SR Litchfield Middle School 9:48.8 20:36.4  
46 PLAKYDA, MELISSA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.0 17:19.4  
46 Sullivan, Caroline SR West Running Brook Middle 8:52.1 18:37.3 118
47 Cordeiro, Kalie SR Litchfield Middle School 9:52.3 20:43.7  
47 White, Hanna SR Woodbury Middle School 8:16.8 17:23.1 119
48 Hogg, Susanna SR Amherst Middle School 8:54.4 18:42.1  
48 SROKA, JESSICA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.3 17:24.3  
48 MacDonald, Sarah SR Parkside Middle School 10:00.1 21:00.1 121
49 Subron, Sabrina SR Elm Street Middle School 8:18.6 17:27.1 122
49 Thibeault, Margaux SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:58.6 18:51.0  
49 Ramsay, Martina SR Parkside Middle School 10:00.3 21:00.6 122
50 Tremblay, Kayla SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:01.3 21:02.6  
50 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:01.7 18:57.6  
50 TARQUINIO, AMANDA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:19.0 17:27.9  
51 Scafidi, Lexie SR Litchfield Middle School 10:02.8 21:05.7  
51 Wallace, Sabrina SR Londonderry Middle School 8:19.5 17:29.0  
51 Tyrrell, Megan SR milford middle school 9:05.8 19:06.1  
52 O'NEIL, MADISON SR Londonderry Middle School 8:20.0 17:30.0  
52 Lee-Donnelly, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:14.3 19:24.1  
52 Camier, Emily SR St. Joseph-Manchester 10:05.9 21:12.4  
53 Barrows, Meaghan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:20.6 17:31.2 124
53 Hare, Kelly SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:17.8 19:31.3 124
53 Barbeau, Leila St. Joseph-Manchester 10:06.3 21:13.2  
54 Joyal, Jillian SR Elm Street Middle School 8:24.3 17:38.9 126
54 Mosnicka, Carly SR Litchfield Middle School 10:09.0 21:18.9  
54 Kiley, Amanda SR West Running Brook Middle 9:19.9 19:35.8 126
55 Ford, Rachael SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:09.2 21:19.3  
55 O'Conner, Maggie SR Elm Street Middle School 8:25.4 17:41.2 128
55 Brown, Alyssa SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:20.6 19:37.2  
56 Grebloski, Amanda SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:10.2 21:21.4  
56 Lecaroz, Jacklyn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:25.5 17:41.6  
57 Green, Tiffany SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:22.9 19:42.0 130
57 Gibson, Rebecca SR Litchfield Middle School 10:17.6 21:36.8  
57 Mortelaro, Phoebe SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.7 17:41.8 130
58 McGilvray, Molly SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:25.6 21:53.6  
58 Preston, Catherine SR Elm Street Middle School 8:26.1 17:42.8 132
58 Bakowski, Justyna SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:23.6 19:43.4  
59 Schofield, Mia SR Hampstead Middle School 10:27.6 21:57.9 133
59 Perrault, Kelsey SR Woodbury Middle School 8:26.5 17:43.6 133
60 Bye, Lexie SR McKelvie Middle School 8:28.7 17:48.3 136
60 White, Krystina SR milford middle school 9:29.1 19:55.1  
60 Pettit, Elizabeth SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:28.7 22:00.1  
61 Sessler, Hannah SR Hampstead Middle School 10:31.1 22:05.2 137
61 Pernokas, Crissy SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:30.3 17:51.7 137
61 McNamara, Megan SR Windham Middle School 9:37.9 20:13.6 137
62 Garrett, Maryann SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:38.0 20:13.8 140
62 Lyman, Devan SR Hudson Memorial School 8:30.6 17:52.3  
62 Trevains, Alexandra SR Litchfield Middle School 10:31.5 22:06.1  
63 Murray, Kerrigan SR Hudson Memorial School 8:31.0 17:53.1  
63 Chacos, Shelby SR Litchfield Middle School 10:31.7 22:06.6  
63 Montonaro, Paige SR Windham Middle School 9:39.9 20:17.6 141
64 McKenzie, Allyson SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:45.3 20:29.0  
64 Bryant, Paige SR Parkside Middle School 10:32.1 22:07.3 142
64 Knowles, Midori SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:31.8 17:54.7 142
65 Rowe, Kristine SR Hudson Memorial School 8:31.9 17:55.0  
65 Curtis, Kaylie SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:49.1 20:37.0  
65 Dixon, Karen SR Parkside Middle School 10:35.4 22:14.3 144
66 Brennen, Jayla SR Litchfield Middle School 10:43.1 22:30.4  
66 Bartlett, Heather SR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.4 17:56.1  
66 DiPietro, Amanda SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:50.1 20:39.2  
67 Sousa, Cori SR Amherst Middle School 9:54.7 20:48.7  
67 Nolan, Allie SR Litchfield Middle School 10:45.3 22:35.0  
67 PUCCIARELLI, GABRIELLA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.5 17:56.2  
68 Larivee, Mackenzie SR Amherst Middle School 9:55.5 20:50.6  
68 Kmon, Lauryn SR Litchfield Middle School 10:52.2 22:49.6  
68 BRENNMAN, KORY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.9 17:57.0  
69 Gebhardt, Heather SR Amherst Middle School 9:55.9 20:51.4  
69 McLaughlin, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 10:53.8 22:52.9  
69 PIZANI, KYRSTEN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.1 17:57.5  
70 Griffin, Johanna SR Amherst Middle School 9:58.3 20:56.4  
70 Purington, Rachael SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:58.6 23:03.1  
70 ZHENG, KATHERINE SR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.2 17:57.7  
71 Simoneau, Amanda SR Litchfield Middle School 11:53.3 24:57.8  
71 Neuberger, Rebecca SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:00.9 21:01.8  
71 Sheridan, Kate SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:33.5 17:58.3 145
72 adcock, ashlyn SR Boynton Middle School 11:55.8 25:03.0  
72 Dagosto, Maggie SR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.7 17:58.7  
72 Roberge, Shana SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:02.0 21:04.2  
73 MUSE, CAROLINE SR Londonderry Middle School 8:34.5 18:00.3  
73 Bakowski, Paulina SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:02.6 21:05.4  
73 Lagasse, Samantha SR Parkside Middle School 12:07.2 25:27.0 146
74 Demers, Danielle SR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.6 18:02.7  
74 Kolias, Salina SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:13.4 25:40.0  
74 Reny, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 10:10.1 21:21.1 147
75 Gray, Nicole SR Litchfield Middle School 12:14.8 25:43.0  
75 BURNS, ALANAH SR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.1 18:03.8  
75 Metzger, Jamie SR West Running Brook Middle 10:13.4 21:28.1 148
76 Dugan, Katherine SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 12:37.2 26:30.0  
76 Wallace, Rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.3 18:04.2  
76 Broady, Samantha SR Windham Middle School 10:23.0 21:48.2  
77 TAYLOR, OLIVIA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.1 18:05.9  
77 Cayford, Courtney SR Parkside Middle School 12:51.0 26:59.0 149
77 Blakeslee, Cassie SR Pelham Memorial School 10:26.9 21:56.4  
78 Marino, Susie SR Litchfield Middle School 12:52.8 27:02.7  
78 Parrott, Emily SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.2 18:06.0  
79 THIBEDEAU, SHELBY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:37.8 18:07.3  
79 Applebee, Rebecca SR Parkside Middle School 13:09.1 27:37.0 151
79 Cullinane, Megan SR West Running Brook Middle 10:30.1 22:03.1 151
80 Daigneau, Jill SR Amherst Middle School 10:31.9 22:07.0  
80 Mandeville, April SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 13:53.4 29:10.0  
80 Ballard, Ashlee SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:38.6 18:09.0 153
81 McGuire, Molly SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 15:13.9 31:59.0  
81 McGrail, Julianne SR Hudson Memorial School 8:40.9 18:13.9  
81 Vetter, Jordan SR Nashua Catholic 10:32.5 22:08.3  
82 Drew, Tiffany SR Amherst Middle School 10:35.5 22:14.5  
82 Enwright, Ashley SR Elm Street Middle School 8:41.8 18:15.7 154
83 Guy, Ashley SR Hudson Memorial School 8:42.0 18:16.0  
83 Mason, Lindsay SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:36.2 22:16.0  
84 Notini, Minta SR Pelham Memorial School 10:36.9 22:17.5  
84 Jumpp, Jasmine SR Southside Middle School 8:43.5 18:19.2 155
85 Palandino, Melissa SR Amherst Middle School 10:38.5 22:20.7  
85 Cocozziello, Jessica SR Hudson Memorial School 8:45.1 18:22.6  
86 Bhandari, Kiki SR Londonderry Middle School 8:46.2 18:25.0  
86 Bouley, Nicole SR Windham Middle School 10:39.2 22:22.2  
87 Alibadi, Dana SR Nashua Catholic 10:47.0 22:38.6  
87 Richardson, Allison SR Southside Middle School 8:46.4 18:25.4 156
88 Chaput, Taylor SR Hudson Memorial School 8:48.6 18:29.9  
88 Lizotte, Alexa SR Nashua Catholic 10:57.5 23:00.7  
89 Gallien, Olivia SR Southside Middle School 8:49.2 18:31.2 157
90 STANLEY, BRIANA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:49.9 18:32.8  
90 Perron, Hannah SR milford middle school 11:31.0 24:11.0  
91 Hansen, Emily SR Elm Street Middle School 8:50.4 18:33.8 158
92 Conti, Jayme SR Londonderry Middle School 8:50.7 18:34.5  
92 Blakeslee, Natasha SR Pelham Memorial School 12:17.4 25:48.4  
93 Doty, Jacqueline SR Amherst Middle School 12:20.6 25:55.3  
93 Lamontagne, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 8:51.4 18:35.9  
94 Fink, Alexandria SR McKelvie Middle School 8:51.8 18:36.7 159
95 Duncan, Gina SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:52.9 18:39.0 160
96 Falkenstein, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 12:53.0 27:03.3  
96 Carignan, Megan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:53.0 18:39.3  
97 Hull, Ally SR Amherst Middle School 12:53.1 27:03.5  
97 Houle, Jaleesa SR Southside Middle School 8:53.3 18:40.0 161
98 Collins, Kayla SR Elm Street Middle School 8:53.8 18:40.9  
98 Bouchard, Megan SR West Running Brook Middle 15:57.7 33:31.0 162
99 Williams, Meaghan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:54.0 18:41.2 163
100 Garcea, Alexandra SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:59.1 18:52.1 164
101 McIntyre, Kelly SR Elm Street Middle School 8:59.6 18:53.0  
102 Bailey, Maggie SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:59.9 18:53.8 165
103 Veilleux, Kylie SR Hillside 9:01.4 18:56.9 166
104 Averill, Catie SR McKelvie Middle School 9:03.1 19:00.5 167
105 Brothers, Samantha SR Hudson Memorial School 9:03.8 19:01.9  
106 Goulet, Mariah SR Hudson Memorial School 9:04.0 19:02.4  
107 Hamblin, Megan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:04.2 19:02.9  
108 Brinson, Alisha SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:05.5 19:05.4 168
109 VRETTOS, LIZZY SR Londonderry Middle School 9:06.8 19:08.3  
110 LUCEY, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 9:07.2 19:09.1  
111 Gendreau, Kayla SR Hudson Memorial School 9:14.6 19:24.6  
112 Moldoff, Allison SR Woodbury Middle School 9:18.4 19:32.6 169
113 McSweeney, Meghan SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:19.0 19:33.9 170
114 Vallat, Amanda SR Southside Middle School 9:23.0 19:42.2 171
115 Casey, Erin SR Londonderry Middle School 9:23.8 19:44.0  
116 Countie, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 9:24.5 19:45.5  
117 Larosa, Aven SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:28.7 19:54.2 172
118 Deleo, Riselly SR Southside Middle School 9:28.9 19:54.6 173
119 CONTI, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 9:30.2 19:57.4  
120 Duncan, Caroline SR Londonderry Middle School 9:34.9 20:07.2  
121 BARTON, DAYNA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:37.6 20:12.9  
122 O'Keefe, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:40.2 20:18.5  
123 Cailler, Laura SR Hudson Memorial School 9:41.7 20:21.6  
124 Egan, Shannon SR Hudson Memorial School 9:45.0 20:28.5  
125 Toth, Emma SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:46.1 20:30.7  
126 MacGrath, Catie SR McKelvie Middle School 9:48.4 20:35.6 174
127 TWOMBLY, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 9:51.3 20:41.6  
128 Dezurick, Meghan SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:52.4 20:44.0  
129 Guilmette, Allison SR Hudson Memorial School 9:53.8 20:47.0  
130 Truesdell, Elizabeth SR Hudson Memorial School 9:55.7 20:50.9  
131 Bickford, Allison SR Hudson Memorial School 9:55.9 20:51.3  
132 Monterrosa, Megan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:56.1 20:51.8 175
133 Knight, Morgan SR Hudson Memorial School 10:06.4 21:13.4  
134 Torres, Lucy SR Hudson Memorial School 10:07.4 21:15.4  
135 McIntosh, Rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 10:07.5 21:15.8  
136 Natoli, Brayla SR Woodbury Middle School 10:11.7 21:24.4 176
137 Fox, Lauren SR Elm Street Middle School 10:13.2 21:27.8  
138 Hennessy, Chloe SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:25.2 21:52.9  
139 Norton, Oliveria SR Woodbury Middle School 10:26.9 21:56.4  
140 Rosier, Kiley SR Hudson Memorial School 10:27.2 21:57.1  
141 Smalley, Amber SR Woodbury Middle School 10:27.5 21:57.7  
142 Cabral, Heather SR Hudson Memorial School 10:30.4 22:03.8  
143 FERRARO, BRIANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 10:30.8 22:04.7  
144 LaBrecqe, Lysette SR Woodbury Middle School 10:33.7 22:10.8  
145 Burke, Oliveria SR Woodbury Middle School 10:34.7 22:12.8  
146 Smith, Kaitlin SR Southside Middle School 10:37.2 22:18.0 177
147 White, Mary Beth SR Woodbury Middle School 10:38.4 22:20.7  
148 Smith, Devon SR Hudson Memorial School 10:41.4 22:26.9  
149 Laferriere, Kirsty SR Southside Middle School 10:44.4 22:33.3  
150 Britton, Briana SR Southside Middle School 11:31.5 24:12.0  
151 Martel, Alyssa SR Southside Middle School 11:36.4 24:22.3  
152 Difeo, Tyla SR timberlane regional middle sch 11:41.2 24:32.4  
153 Lessard, Adriana SR Southside Middle School 11:42.4 24:35.0  
154 Brown, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 11:49.6 24:50.0  
155 Smith, Jordan SR Southside Middle School 11:56.5 25:04.5  
156 Esperance, Megan SR Southside Middle School 11:58.8 25:09.4  
157 PUCCIARELLI, OLIVIA SR Londonderry Middle School 12:18.7 25:51.2  
158 Appleton, Kaitlyn SR Woodbury Middle School 14:10.5 29:46.0  
159 Gayle, Corrina SR Southside Middle School 15:19.1 32:10.0  
160 Gilman, Kelly SR Southside Middle School 15:19.1 32:10.1  
161 Ambrosio, Katie SR timberlane regional middle sch 15:22.4 32:17.0  
162 Silva, Patty SR Southside Middle School 16:43.4 35:07.0  
163 Alphonso, Destiny SR timberlane regional middle sch 17:55.8 37:39.0  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:34 12:30 65 5 7 13 19 21 57 59
2 1:02:49 12:33 69 3 11 15 17 23 29 35
3 1:08:36 13:43 125 5 19 29 31 41 63 65
4 1:08:42 13:44 133 13 15 27 35 43 57 79
5 1:09:40 13:56 193 9 17 51 55 61 87 91
6 1:06:04 13:12 195 1 9 25 65 95 109 115
7 1:08:09 13:37 231 37 39 43 51 61 63 117
8 1:11:26 14:17 263 33 37 45 59 89 103  
9 1:11:51 14:22 269 1 23 25 109 111 113 125
10 1:09:11 13:50 273 27 47 53 55 91 93 99
11 1:12:06 14:25 297 39 47 53 77 81 83 99
12 1:10:05 14:01 299 33 49 69 71 77 81 83
13 1:10:17 14:03 309 31 45 67 79 87    
14 1:12:37 14:31 321 3 69 71 85 93 115 122
15 Nashua Catholic 1:12:55 14:35 323 7 11 97 101 107 121 126
17 1:13:10 14:38 419 41 85 89 101 103 105 107
18 1:16:08 15:13 459 67 75 95 105 117 123 124
19 1:14:38 14:55 469 73 75 97 111 113    
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race I & L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conlin, Jack SR Merrimack Middle School 5:24.2 11:20.8 1
1 Pienta, Robert SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 6:08.6 12:54.0 1
2 Winn, JR SR Londonderry Middle School 5:39.0 11:51.9 3
2 McLinden, Dan SR Windham Middle School 6:12.6 13:02.3 3
3 Chapman, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:43.6 12:01.5 5
3 Simpson, Ryan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:12.7 13:02.7 5
4 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:53.1 12:21.5 7
4 Born, Marshall SR Nashua Catholic 6:18.8 13:15.4 7
5 Busby, Christopher SR Merrimack Middle School 5:56.0 12:27.5 9
5 Gore, Hugh SR milford middle school 6:19.3 13:16.4 9
6 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry Middle School 5:56.3 12:28.3 11
6 Hosang, Mark SR Nashua Catholic 6:21.3 13:20.6 11
7 Silva, Dylan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 5:58.2 12:32.1 13
7 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:21.5 13:21.1 13
8 Ciarcia, Mark SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:23.3 13:24.8 15
8 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:03.7 12:43.8 15
9 Sroka, Mitchell SR Londonderry Middle School 6:05.1 12:46.7 17
9 Lakin, Jared SR milford middle school 6:24.3 13:27.0 17
10 Trolan, Kyle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:05.8 12:48.1 19
10 Gerton, Connor SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:28.8 13:36.5 19
11 Sherman, Eric SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:07.4 12:51.5 21
12 Whelton, Mike SR Londonderry Middle School 6:10.8 12:58.6 23
12 Daigle, Eric SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 6:32.4 13:44.1 23
13 Latham, Brandon SR Merrimack Middle School 6:13.0 13:03.2 25
13 Tariello, Nick SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 6:34.1 13:47.6 25
14 Buxbaum, Daniel SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:37.4 13:54.5 27
14 Perrella, David SR McKelvie Middle School 6:13.6 13:04.5 27
15 Madigan, Jason SR Londonderry Middle School 6:13.9 13:05.1 29
15 Boire, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:38.8 13:57.4 29
16 Mugica, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:38.9 13:57.6 31
16 Dutton, Ben SR Woodbury Middle School 6:16.1 13:09.7 31
17 Barrows, Sean SR Elm Street Middle School 6:19.0 13:15.8 33
17 Fuller, Christian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:39.1 13:58.0 33
18 Hyde, Chris SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:39.2 13:58.3 35
18 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:19.1 13:16.1 35
19 Matarozzo, Mike SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:40.4 14:00.8 37
19 Jamerson, Parker SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:19.8 13:17.4 37
20 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:40.7 14:01.5 39
20 Curran, William SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:21.1 13:20.3 39
21 Demers, Pat SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:41.4 14:02.9 41
21 Stockman, Gregory SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:23.9 13:26.0 41
22 Young, Sam SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:41.7 14:03.6 43
22 Martin, Shannon SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:25.5 13:29.6 43
23 Shepard, Patrick SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:42.4 14:05.0 45
23 Grubbs, Blake SR Woodbury Middle School 6:30.0 13:39.0 45
24 Hutchinson, Kevin SR Amherst Middle School 6:43.3 14:06.9 47
24 Phelps, David SR McKelvie Middle School 6:30.4 13:39.9 47
25 Rogowsky, Connor SR Elm Street Middle School 6:31.5 13:42.1 49
26 Wilson, David SR milford middle school 6:46.5 14:13.6 51
26 Feenan, Patrick SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:33.3 13:45.9 51
27 Astbury, Daniel SR Amherst Middle School 6:46.8 14:14.3 53
27 Weeks, Matt SR McKelvie Middle School 6:34.8 13:49.0 53
28 Ahern, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 6:35.2 13:50.0 55
28 Penniman, Jon SR milford middle school 6:47.3 14:15.2 55
29 Rabasco, Garret SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:35.8 13:51.1 57
29 Heslin, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:48.4 14:17.6 57
30 Smith, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:46.2 14:13.0 59
30 Ebert, Josh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:48.5 14:17.9 59
31 McManus, John SR milford middle school 6:53.6 14:28.5 61
31 Lipari, Paul SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:48.0 14:16.8 61
32 Vargas, Adam SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:54.0 14:29.4 63
32 Gagnon, Jimmy SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:49.2 14:19.2 63
33 Vrooman, Isaac SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:58.1 14:37.9 65
33 Rogers, Ben SR Merrimack Middle School 6:49.5 14:20.0 65
34 Birmingham, Ryan SR Pelham Memorial School 6:58.3 14:38.4 67
34 Dutton, Mitchell SR Woodbury Middle School 6:49.6 14:20.2 67
35 Robbins, Brendan SR Elm Street Middle School 6:49.9 14:20.8 69
35 Kalil, Andrew SR Windham Middle School 7:00.0 14:42.0 69
36 Irwin, Sam SR Elm Street Middle School 6:50.2 14:21.4 71
36 Federico, Joe SR Windham Middle School 7:01.0 14:44.0 71
37 Brown, Sean SR Hillside 6:51.1 14:23.3 73
38 Peterson, Kyle SR Hillside 6:52.2 14:25.6 75
38 Benjamin, Christopher SR Pelham Memorial School 7:04.4 14:51.1 75
39 Aten, Conor SR Amherst Middle School 7:04.6 14:51.6 77
39 Ossinger, Lex SR Elm Street Middle School 6:52.3 14:25.8 77
40 Spohn, Thomas SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:04.7 14:51.9 79
40 Breen, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 6:52.7 14:26.5 79
41 Ewing, Barry SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.2 14:52.8 81
41 Nastasia, Adam SR Elm Street Middle School 6:57.0 14:35.7 81
42 Velino, Jim SR Amherst Middle School 7:05.5 14:53.6 83
42 Sayers, Jeremy SR Elm Street Middle School 6:57.3 14:36.3 83
43 Spring, Brandon SR timberlane regional middle sch 6:59.7 14:41.4 85
43 Cannone, Dan SR Windham Middle School 7:06.0 14:54.5 85
44 Webster, Nick SR milford middle school 7:08.4 14:59.6 87
44 Tate, Andrew SR Woodbury Middle School 7:00.4 14:42.7 87
45 Hamilton, Alex SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:11.0 15:05.0 89
45 Delfino, Nick SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:01.4 14:44.9 89
46 Ford, Jordan SR McKelvie Middle School 7:02.8 14:47.9 91
46 Asselin, Jarad SR milford middle school 7:14.8 15:13.0 91
47 Bruno, Steve SR McKelvie Middle School 7:03.0 14:50.4 93
47 Sanders, Travis SR Windham Middle School 7:15.9 15:15.4 93
48 Granden, Johan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:05.4 14:53.3 95
48 Lynch, Thomas SR Pelham Memorial School 7:16.3 15:16.1 95
49 Couture, Jamison SR Hillside 7:08.7 15:00.3 97
49 Franis, Chris SR Nashua Catholic 7:18.0 15:19.8 97
50 Corehado, Nelson SR Amherst Middle School 7:18.5 15:20.8 99
50 Myers, Matt SR McKelvie Middle School 7:09.2 15:01.2 99
51 Danielson, Preston SR Nashua Catholic 7:18.8 15:21.5 101
51 Leandires, Peter SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:10.4 15:03.8 101
52 Cuneo, Evan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:19.0 15:21.8 103
52 Lambert, Nicholas SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:15.7 15:14.9 103
53 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham Memorial School 7:23.0 15:30.3 105
53 Sanborn, Kyle SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:17.9 15:19.4 105
54 Cornell, Nolan SR Nashua Catholic 7:27.1 15:38.8 107
54 Mura, Hayden SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:18.4 15:20.5 107
55 Behler, Joshua SR Merrimack Middle School 7:19.1 15:22.1 109
55 Koehler, Ricky SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 7:28.5 15:41.7 109
56 Kelley, John SR Hillside 7:19.4 15:22.7 111
56 Chabot, Patrick SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 7:29.4 15:43.8 111
57 Fox, Kenneth SR Hillside 7:21.3 15:26.7 113
57 Hemond, Jake SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 7:30.2 15:45.3 113
58 Granden, Adam SR Merrimack Middle School 7:22.4 15:29.1 115
58 Scott, Andrew SR Windham Middle School 7:32.8 15:50.8 115
59 Cares, Ben SR Pelham Memorial School 7:33.6 15:52.5 117
59 Claffey, Eli SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:04.4 16:57.1 117
62 Fokas, Cole SR Nashua Catholic 7:35.7 15:56.9 121
63 Gallo, Ben SR Windham Middle School 7:44.6 16:15.7 122
64 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham Memorial School 7:45.7 16:18.0 123
65 Neary, Nick SR Pelham Memorial School 7:53.5 16:34.2 124
66 Buckley, Ryan SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 8:01.0 16:50.1 125
67 Conway, Zach SR Pelham Memorial School 8:16.9 17:23.4  
68 Cares, Chris SR Pelham Memorial School 8:18.4 17:26.5  
69 Fordin, Sam SR Nashua Catholic 8:20.7 17:31.3 126
70 Dupont, Philip SR Pelham Memorial School 8:21.9 17:33.9  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC B-Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:48 13:33 65 1 5 13 21 25 29 33
2 1:09:20 13:52 72 1 5 9 17 40 58 62
3 1:14:14 14:50 89 9 13 17 21 29 48 65
4 1:18:25 15:41 108 1 9 13 37 48    
5 1:14:41 14:56 146 1 5 33 52 55 84 93
6 1:22:44 16:32 159 21 25 29 40 44 52 58
7 1:13:27 14:41 179 21 29 33 44 52 55 81
8 1:24:54 16:58 204 5 17 33 65 84 87 90
9 1:16:50 15:22 208 25 37 40 44 62 72 75
10 1:11:52 14:22 297 44 58 62 65 68 75 86
11 1:17:25 15:29 353 25 48 75 100 105 126 144
12 Villa Augustina 1:35:49 19:09 378 55 68 78 81 96    
14 1:21:15 16:15 443 58 70 102 106 107 111 119
15 1:20:46 16:09 510 70 87 108 117 128 129 139
16 1:15:43 15:08 518 40 72 89 153 164    
17 1:16:20 15:16 535 9 93 123 141 169 191  
18 1:16:01 15:12 550 90 102 104 117 137 142 199
19 1:23:08 16:37 602 78 97 133 146 148    
20 1:17:35 15:31 609 97 115 119 129 149 151 156
21 1:18:37 15:43 633 48 108 111 180 186 198 201
22 1:18:06 15:37 638 100 125 133 136 144 147 178
23 1:29:13 17:50 690 113 133 137 142 165 175 188
24 1:22:37 16:31 697 17 78 193 204 205 206  
25 1:26:27 17:17 698 72 110 157 178 181 182 195
26 1:19:52 15:58 706 113 122 154 157 160 161 168
27 1:32:57 18:35 722 81 139 159 161 182 184  
28 1:27:04 17:24 726 93 119 169 171 174 191 197
29 1:27:08 17:25 737 90 149 151 172 175 188 199
30 1:20:39 16:07 754 126 131 155 165 177 202 203
31 Nashua Catholic 1:31:16 18:15 833 123 167 173 184 186 193 196
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC B-Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Camerino, Alex SR The Derryfield School 6:38.9 13:57.7 1
1 Robidoux, Scott SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:38.8 13:57.4 1
1 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 6:19.9 13:17.8 1
1 Camplin, Brady SR Amherst Middle School 6:19.6 13:17.0 1
2 Domitrz, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:27.1 13:32.8 5
2 Lynch, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:23.4 13:25.1 5
2 Reno, Justin SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:54.3 14:29.9 5
2 Gidley, Adam SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:01.8 14:45.8 5
3 Morris, Brennan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:55.2 14:31.9 9
3 Lerude, Grant SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:28.3 13:35.5 9
3 Franklin, Mark SR The Derryfield School 7:09.4 15:01.6 9
3 Lynch, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 6:30.3 13:39.5 9
4 Michael, Matthew SR The Derryfield School 7:17.6 15:19.0 13
4 Court, Tim SR Londonderry Middle School 6:29.4 13:37.7 13
4 Winship, Corey SR Hampstead Middle School 7:02.1 14:46.3 13
5 Mayola, Joel SR Southside Middle School 6:29.5 13:37.9 17
5 Ferdinand, Christian SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:34.5 15:54.3 17
5 Sessler, Dylan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:04.5 14:51.4 17
5 Moskowitz, Eli SR Amherst Middle School 6:46.1 14:12.8 17
6 Domitrz, Jay SR Londonderry Middle School 6:30.2 13:39.3 21
6 Mitchell, Nate SR Hampstead Middle School 7:05.1 14:52.6 21
6 Pierson, Jonathan SR Chester Academy 7:35.9 15:57.3 21
6 Weiss, Brandon SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:52.2 14:25.5 21
7 Hull, Ryan SR milford middle school 6:53.2 14:27.7 25
7 Mercier, James SR Londonderry Middle School 6:30.9 13:40.9 25
7 Manning, Travis SR Litchfield Middle School 7:13.8 15:10.9 25
7 Schleicher, Connor SR Chester Academy 7:42.6 16:11.3 25
8 Weider, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:49.7 16:26.3 29
8 Doherty, Ethan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:32.7 13:44.7 29
8 Gagnon, Griffin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:56.4 14:34.5 29
8 Rees, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:14.6 15:12.6 29
9 McIntire, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:33.7 13:46.6 33
9 Frick, Mitch SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:00.9 14:43.7 33
9 Hertig, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:53.7 16:34.7 33
9 Levesque, Chris SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:16.1 15:15.8 33
10 Bradley, Michael SR The Derryfield School 8:01.6 16:51.4 37
10 Donaghey, Jonathan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:18.0 15:19.7 37
10 Ware, Travis SR Londonderry Middle School 6:33.9 13:47.2  
11 Prindle, Justin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:19.3 15:22.6 40
11 Quinn, Brett SR Amherst Middle School 7:02.2 14:46.5 40
11 Harte, Kevin SR Chester Academy 8:07.3 17:03.4 40
11 Barry, Charlie SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:37.0 13:53.6 40
12 Busnach, Peter SR Hudson Memorial School 6:42.3 14:04.8 44
12 Bergeon, Zach SR Litchfield Middle School 7:21.2 15:26.4 44
12 Cavaretta, Alex SR Chester Academy 8:09.0 17:06.9 44
12 Heard, Jeremy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:03.0 14:48.3 44
13 Duffley, Collin SR Hillside 6:45.8 14:12.0 48
13 Tangarone, Daniel SR Hampstead Middle School 7:21.5 15:27.0 48
13 Leach, Nick SR milford middle school 7:06.0 14:54.6 48
13 Klein, Avery SR The Derryfield School 8:13.3 17:15.9 48
14 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:06.6 14:55.8 52
14 Lafond, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.4 14:24.0  
14 Caux, Jordan SR Chester Academy 8:13.6 17:16.5 52
14 Beirne, Mark SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:22.2 15:28.5 52
15 Paradis, Matthew SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:22.8 15:29.7 55
15 McCalmont, Drew SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:08.6 15:00.1 55
15 Sweetser, Tyler SR Villa Augustina 8:15.7 17:20.9 55
15 Perry, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.5 14:24.1  
16 Facey, Jack SR Amherst Middle School 7:09.5 15:01.8 58
16 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:23.0 15:30.3 58
16 Zuccard, Christopher SR Hudson Memorial School 6:51.6 14:24.4 58
16 Marshall, Ben SR Chester Academy 8:25.3 17:41.1 58
17 Deforest, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 7:09.9 15:02.8 62
17 Munnelly, Sean SR Litchfield Middle School 7:23.5 15:31.2 62
17 Pepper, Alex SR Chester Academy 8:28.5 17:47.8  
17 Ross, Cody SR Hudson Memorial School 6:52.5 14:26.1 62
18 DeMinico, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 6:53.6 14:28.4 65
18 Platt, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 7:10.2 15:03.3  
18 Donovan, Jack SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:29.7 17:50.3 65
18 Kwiecien, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:24.0 15:32.3 65
19 Tibbetts, Harry SR Amherst Middle School 7:13.6 15:10.5  
19 Beaudoin, Graham SR Villa Augustina 8:30.0 17:50.9 68
19 Sirvydus, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 6:53.8 14:29.0 68
19 Winship, Justin SR Hampstead Middle School 7:25.3 15:35.1  
20 Hillman, Tim SR Windham Middle School 7:14.0 15:11.3 70
20 Arata, Stephen SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:26.4 15:37.4 70
20 Brodeur, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.1 14:31.6  
20 Glynn, Dennis SR Chester Academy 8:48.8 18:30.4  
21 Conners, Liam SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:55.5 14:32.4 72
21 Couture, Chris SR Auburn Village School 8:53.3 18:39.9  
21 Walsh, Bailey SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 7:17.7 15:19.1 72
21 Jacobson, Daniel SR Litchfield Middle School 7:28.3 15:41.4 72
22 Kyle, Ian SR Auburn Village School 8:56.3 18:46.2  
22 Baker, Austin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:29.6 15:44.2 75
22 O'Neal, Zach SR milford middle school 7:20.6 15:25.2 75
22 Gagnon, Matthew SR Hudson Memorial School 6:56.6 14:34.7 75
23 Walsh, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:25.8 15:36.2 78
23 Coutu, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 6:57.0 14:35.6 78
23 tamulonis, alex SR Boynton Middle School 7:32.5 15:50.2  
23 Hambleton, Eric SR Villa Augustina 9:04.6 19:03.6 78
24 Sulin, Jake SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:28.1 15:40.9 81
24 Horton, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.2 14:36.1  
24 Donovan, Aidian SR Villa Augustina 9:16.9 19:29.5 81
24 Thomas, Garrett SR Weare Middle School 7:34.7 15:54.8 81
25 Sweetman, Richie SR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.9 14:37.6  
25 Ebner, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 7:36.2 15:57.9  
25 Thuillier, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:25.5 19:47.4  
25 Massa, Benjamin SR Amherst Middle School 7:28.7 15:42.1  
26 Whitaker, Bradley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:30.0 15:45.0  
26 Beaudin, Derrick SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:26.6 19:49.9 84
26 Wynters, John SR Londonderry Middle School 6:59.4 14:40.7  
26 Parker, Zach SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:37.0 15:59.6 84
27 Matson, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 7:41.4 16:08.9  
27 Fahey, Tim SR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:45.2 20:28.8  
27 Duhaime, Alex SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.5 15:50.2  
27 Provencher, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:00.6 14:43.2 86
28 Longo, Frank SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:47.1 20:32.8 87
28 Belmonte, Frank SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.8 14:45.7  
28 Donovan, Mike SR Windham Middle School 7:35.9 15:57.4 87
28 Johnston, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:43.9 16:14.1  
29 Doolittle, Patrick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:47.5 16:21.7  
29 Haithcock, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:37.4 16:00.6  
29 Ocasio, Jordan SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:02.2 14:46.6 89
29 Dube, Nate SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:00.4 21:00.8  
30 Shea, William SR Pelham Memorial School 7:38.5 16:02.7 90
30 Zuidema, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 7:47.7 16:22.1  
30 George, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:02.3 21:04.8 90
30 Whitman, Jordan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:02.6 14:47.4 90
31 Beaudet, Mike SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:48.3 16:23.4 93
31 Morrow, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.4 14:49.1 93
31 Pica, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:48.3 16:23.4  
31 Sapienza, Dominic SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:39.5 16:04.9 93
31 Sullivan, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:08.9 21:18.6  
32 Curran, Brian SR Villa Augustina 10:31.0 22:05.1 96
32 Crowley, Lucas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:04.0 14:50.4  
32 Velino, Mark SR Amherst Middle School 7:41.0 16:08.1  
33 Cai, Sam SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:53.0 22:51.2  
33 Davy, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:42.1 16:10.4 97
33 Guest, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:48.6 16:24.0  
33 Dawson, Dan SR McKelvie Middle School 7:04.7 14:51.9 97
34 Sharkey, Dave SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.2 14:52.9  
34 Snyder, Troy SR Litchfield Middle School 7:51.7 16:30.6  
34 Kliskey, Robert SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:57.6 23:00.9  
34 Stamp, Drew SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:42.6 16:11.5  
35 Gagnon, Abram SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:53.2 16:33.7  
35 Buscemi, Josh SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:56.7 25:05.0  
35 Peabody, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.5 14:55.6  
36 Raymond, Tom SR Woodbury Middle School 7:06.6 14:55.9 100
36 Musco, Jackson SR Litchfield Middle School 7:54.8 16:37.0  
36 Nichols, Jack SR milford middle school 7:44.6 16:15.5 100
37 Berube, Mike SR Elm Street Middle School 7:07.1 14:56.8 102
37 Siebert, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:45.7 16:18.0  
37 Shaw, Ethan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:56.0 16:39.4 102
38 Pettis, Jesse SR Litchfield Middle School 7:57.2 16:42.0  
38 Wilson, James SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:47.2 16:21.0  
38 Dechene, Ian SR Elm Street Middle School 7:07.1 14:56.9 104
39 Porter, Jason SR milford middle school 7:47.8 16:22.3 105
39 Lafond, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.1 14:59.0  
39 Libby, Joey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:57.5 16:42.8  
40 Pantinas, Nick SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:58.1 16:44.0 106
40 Dalzell, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.0 15:03.0  
40 Rencken, Tim SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:48.8 16:24.4  
41 Dimarco, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 7:10.2 15:03.3  
41 Tamposi, Jon SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:49.0 16:24.9  
41 Pettit, Neil SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:58.3 16:44.3 107
42 Labrie, Triston SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:58.7 16:45.1  
42 Lewis, Matt SR Windham Middle School 7:49.6 16:26.2 108
42 Clayton, Cam SR Hillside 7:10.5 15:04.1 108
43 Gundersen, Taran SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:49.8 16:26.5  
43 Kammer, Devon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:59.1 16:46.0  
43 Feinstein, Adam SR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.1 15:05.3  
44 Bolduc, Dominic SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 7:50.2 16:27.3 110
44 Rose, Mitch SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.0 15:13.5  
44 Letourneau, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 7:59.8 16:47.5  
45 Vamos, Tas SR Amherst Middle School 7:50.3 16:27.5  
45 Suraci, Eddie SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:03.0 16:54.3 111
45 Flynn, Nolan SR Hillside 7:18.6 15:21.0 111
46 Kane, Aaron SR Parkside Middle School 8:03.7 16:55.8 113
46 Noval, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:52.1 16:31.4  
46 Lambert, Peter SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:20.9 15:25.9 113
47 Stahl, Austin SR McKelvie Middle School 7:21.2 15:26.5 115
47 Lowry, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.6 16:59.8  
48 Cote, Jason SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:05.9 17:00.3  
48 Cooke, Evan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:52.6 16:32.3  
48 Lewis, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.5 15:29.2  
49 Hammond, Craig SR Elm Street Middle School 7:23.2 15:30.7 117
49 Soucy, Cameron SR Windham Middle School 7:53.1 16:33.5 117
49 Jollymore, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 8:06.4 17:01.3  
50 Rose, Patrick SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:07.9 17:04.6 119
50 Talley, Lucky SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:53.9 16:35.2 119
50 Jachowicz, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 7:23.9 15:32.1 119
51 Blum, Austin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:54.1 16:35.5  
51 Wong, Chris SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:08.2 17:05.1  
51 Picard, Ryan SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:24.3 15:33.0 122
52 MacAfee, Brian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:24.7 15:33.9 123
52 Popik, Connor SR Nashua Catholic 7:54.2 16:35.8 123
52 McCarthy, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 8:09.3 17:07.4  
53 Stack, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 7:54.5 16:36.3  
53 Pace, Vinny SR Litchfield Middle School 8:09.7 17:08.2  
53 Bergeron, Adam SR Woodbury Middle School 7:26.4 15:37.5 125
54 Auger, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 8:10.7 17:10.5  
54 Cronin, Zachary SR Merrimack Middle School 7:27.2 15:39.0 126
54 Fulham, Nicholas SR milford middle school 7:54.5 16:36.4 126
55 McLinden, Tim SR Windham Middle School 7:55.7 16:38.9 128
55 McDuffee, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.5 15:39.6  
55 Baril, Ricky SR Litchfield Middle School 8:11.1 17:11.2  
56 O' Reilly, Tom SR McKelvie Middle School 7:27.6 15:40.0 129
56 McInnis, David SR Windham Middle School 7:56.6 16:40.7 129
56 McClenahan, Tyler SR Hampstead Middle School 8:15.3 17:20.0  
57 Dructor, Mitchell SR Litchfield Middle School 8:15.6 17:20.6  
57 Valenti, Sean SR Merrimack Middle School 7:28.7 15:42.3 131
58 Frazier, Brian SR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.5 15:46.0 133
58 Varanda, Eddie SR Parkside Middle School 8:16.3 17:22.3 133
58 Waterhouse, Sam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:03.2 16:54.7 133
59 Perry, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 7:31.4 15:48.0  
59 Williams, Jeffrey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:22.4 17:35.0  
59 McPherson, Jake SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:04.0 16:56.2  
60 White, Jason SR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.0 15:49.2 136
60 Lowell, Jack SR Amherst Middle School 8:06.3 17:01.2  
60 Tripodi, Lucas SR Hampstead Middle School 8:23.7 17:37.8  
61 Ford, Jason SR Parkside Middle School 8:26.0 17:42.6 137
61 Carey, Evan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:32.2 15:49.5 137
61 Rossetti, Stephen SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:07.8 17:04.3  
62 Brown, Jacob SR Weare Middle School 8:26.5 17:43.5 139
62 Erdlen, Tim SR Windham Middle School 8:08.2 17:05.1 139
62 Stone, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:33.8 15:52.9  
63 McCormack, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:35.1 15:55.6 141
63 Gervais, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:08.5 17:05.8  
63 Zuidema, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:28.2 17:47.1  
64 Whittemore, Connor SR Windham Middle School 8:08.6 17:06.0  
64 Ford, Justin SR Parkside Middle School 8:31.6 17:54.4 142
64 Pappas, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 7:35.6 15:56.7 142
65 Tripodi, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 8:32.3 17:55.8  
65 Picard, Alec SR milford middle school 8:09.8 17:08.6 144
65 Gosselin, Josh SR Woodbury Middle School 7:36.4 15:58.3 144
66 Green, Ryan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:33.7 17:58.8  
66 Kopetz, Sean SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:10.3 17:09.5 146
66 Parker, Ben SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.0 15:59.6  
67 Caulfield, Brady SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:14.3 17:17.9  
67 Rodriguez, John SR Woodbury Middle School 7:37.8 16:01.4 147
67 Kehas, Greg SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:34.5 18:00.3  
68 ledger, andrew l SR Boynton Middle School 8:36.7 18:05.1  
68 Kelley, Matt SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:14.4 17:18.2 148
68 Conant, Nick SR Hudson Memorial School 7:39.3 16:04.5  
69 Albetski, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 8:37.8 18:07.3  
69 Gadecki, Eric SR McKelvie Middle School 7:39.9 16:05.7 149
69 Cares, JP SR Pelham Memorial School 8:14.6 17:18.6 149
70 Lavine, Tim SR McKelvie Middle School 7:40.5 16:07.0 151
70 Messer, Kyle SR Litchfield Middle School 8:39.7 18:11.3  
70 Spognardi, Justin SR Pelham Memorial School 8:16.2 17:22.0 151
71 McCarthy, Kyle SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:41.0 16:08.0 153
71 Fillipone, Tyler SR Hampstead Middle School 8:41.4 18:14.9  
71 Zingales, Connor SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:16.5 17:22.7  
72 DeMio, Sam SR Hampstead Middle School 8:42.1 18:16.4  
72 McPherson, Zach SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:17.2 17:24.1  
72 Donegan, Patrick SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:43.7 16:13.8 154
73 Johnson, Kyle SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:44.6 18:21.7  
73 Lescynski, Eric SR Merrimack Middle School 7:44.5 16:15.5 155
73 Veiga, Mike SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:18.0 17:25.7  
74 Conte, Billy SR Hampstead Middle School 8:47.0 18:26.6  
74 Moshier, Thomas SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:19.6 17:29.1  
74 Loura, Chris SR McKelvie Middle School 7:45.2 16:16.9 156
75 Russell, Cam SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:45.8 16:18.2 157
75 Garbacz, Ben SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 8:24.3 17:38.9 157
75 Nordle, Ryan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:48.7 18:30.2  
76 Carelli, Porter SR Windham Middle School 8:24.4 17:39.2  
76 Bonfanti, Scott SR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.8 16:20.3  
76 Therrien, Kyle SR Weare Middle School 8:49.2 18:31.2 159
77 Nguyen, Brandon SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:49.4 18:31.7  
77 Drescher, Adam SR milford middle school 8:31.5 17:54.2  
77 Belaire, Jon SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:47.4 16:21.5 160
78 Laneri, Sam SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:47.9 16:22.6 161
78 Gagnon, Zach SR Weare Middle School 8:49.6 18:32.2 161
78 Doyle, Pat SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:32.5 17:56.1  
79 Jutras, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 8:52.6 18:38.4  
79 Abruze, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.1 16:22.9  
80 Udo, Johnson SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:48.2 16:23.1 164
80 Striebel, Josh SR Amherst Middle School 8:33.3 17:58.0  
80 Fillipone, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 9:08.8 19:12.5  
81 Martin, Trevor SR Parkside Middle School 9:11.6 19:18.4 165
81 Wilson, Evan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:48.5 16:23.7 165
81 Immerman, Danny SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:34.9 18:01.3  
82 Karugu, Brandon SR Hudson Memorial School 7:49.4 16:25.6  
82 Parzych, Jacob SR Litchfield Middle School 9:11.8 19:18.7  
82 Yourell, Andrew SR Nashua Catholic 8:35.1 18:01.7 167
83 Tarr, Thomas SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:12.7 19:20.6  
83 Malloy, Justin SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:49.9 16:26.8 168
83 Sullivan, Jimmy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:36.5 18:04.5  
84 Adewumi, David SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:13.7 19:22.7  
84 Bannon, Ryan SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:37.1 18:05.9 169
84 Fitzpatrick, Kevin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:50.0 16:27.0 169
85 O'Donnell, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.2 19:28.0  
85 McKee, Max SR McKelvie Middle School 7:50.8 16:28.7  
85 Schreper, Mark SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:37.5 18:06.6 171
86 Lovering, Chris SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:37.7 18:07.1  
86 McGovern, Ryan SR McKelvie Middle School 7:51.0 16:29.0  
86 Collins, Austin SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:17.7 19:31.0  
87 Dawson, Scott SR McKelvie Middle School 7:51.8 16:30.7  
87 Gagnon, Tylor SR Hampstead Middle School 9:19.1 19:34.1  
87 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham Memorial School 8:38.9 18:09.7 172
88 Dinsmore, David SR Hampstead Middle School 9:19.3 19:34.4  
88 DuDevoir, Evan SR Nashua Catholic 8:39.3 18:10.4 173
88 Bennett, Zach SR McKelvie Middle School 7:53.0 16:33.2  
89 Soucy, Tim SR Litchfield Middle School 9:20.2 19:36.4  
89 Caloggero, Nick SR timberlane regional middle sch 7:53.4 16:34.2  
89 Jerszyk, Seth SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:40.0 18:12.0 174
90 Harris, Ben SR Pelham Memorial School 8:42.0 18:16.2 175
90 White, Mason SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.6 16:34.5  
90 Delmas, Stanley SR Parkside Middle School 9:33.9 20:05.1 175
91 Langton, Brendan SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 9:35.9 20:09.2  
91 Emerson, Peter SR Amherst Middle School 8:43.0 18:18.3  
91 Kilgus, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.1 16:35.6  
92 Perron, Evan SR milford middle school 8:44.0 18:20.4  
92 Brunelle, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:36.0 20:09.4  
92 Fruci, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.8 16:39.1  
93 Nowalk, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 7:56.1 16:39.7 177
93 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:45.9 18:24.3  
93 Dery, Arron SR Hampstead Middle School 9:37.6 20:12.8  
94 Brody, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 9:40.0 20:20.1  
94 Wagman, Nathan SR Amherst Middle School 8:46.0 18:24.5  
94 Hosaspian, Fredrick SR Hudson Memorial School 7:58.0 16:43.6  
95 Parent, Philip SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 8:46.3 18:25.2 178
95 Pisierra, Nate SR Woodbury Middle School 8:00.4 16:48.8 178
95 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:41.8 20:21.7  
96 LaRosa, Jeff SR Woodbury Middle School 8:00.7 16:49.4  
96 Blanchette, Max SR milford middle school 8:50.5 18:34.0  
96 Orlando, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 9:46.3 20:31.2  
97 Colclasure, Zackary SR milford middle school 8:50.7 18:34.4  
97 Whitmore, Jacob SR Hillside 8:01.7 16:51.5 180
97 Fuertes, Kian SR Litchfield Middle School 9:48.8 20:36.3  
98 Griessel, Friedrich SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 8:52.2 18:37.6 181
98 Biron, Kyle SR Litchfield Middle School 9:59.2 20:58.3  
98 O'Clare, Dacoda SR Woodbury Middle School 8:02.8 16:53.9  
99 Nordyke, Lee SR Litchfield Middle School 10:00.5 21:01.0  
99 Stanton, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 8:03.7 16:55.8  
99 Smith, Cam SR Windham Middle School 8:52.4 18:37.9  
100 Magrath, John SR Hampstead Middle School 10:06.8 21:14.2  
100 Saunders, Tim SR Amherst Middle School 8:52.8 18:38.9  
100 Kenison, Erik SR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.9 16:56.1  
101 Zacchilli, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 8:04.4 16:57.1  
101 Kempf, Jonathan SR Amherst Middle School 8:54.1 18:41.6  
101 Woodman, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 10:13.2 21:27.6  
102 Jutras, Brian SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 10:19.3 21:40.6  
102 Emanuelson, Patrick SR Hudson Memorial School 8:04.6 16:57.6  
102 Rogers, Evan SR Amherst Middle School 8:59.2 18:52.3  
103 Cardwell, Shawn SR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.8 17:00.0  
103 Spinney, Aaron SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 8:59.8 18:53.5 182
103 Cody, Lavallee SR Weare Middle School 10:36.0 22:15.5 182
104 Quigley, Connar SR Litchfield Middle School 10:36.1 22:15.7  
104 Hahnl, Conner SR milford middle school 9:05.7 19:06.0  
104 Kilgore, Damon SR Londonderry Middle School 8:07.5 17:03.8  
105 Yourell, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 9:07.7 19:10.1 184
105 Taylor, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.1 17:07.1  
105 Dustin, Andrew SR Weare Middle School 10:55.7 22:56.8 184
106 Carr, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:11.4 19:18.0  
106 Marzola, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.8 17:08.5  
106 Thebodeau, Mike SR Litchfield Middle School 10:56.4 22:58.5  
107 Curtis, Ben SR Hillside 8:10.0 17:09.0 186
107 Campanella, Joey SR Nashua Catholic 9:11.8 19:18.6 186
107 Keith, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 11:17.7 23:43.0  
108 Limerick, Tom SR Pelham Memorial School 9:12.6 19:20.3 188
108 Martel, Alexander SR Parkside Middle School 11:32.4 24:14.0 188
108 Luebbers, Alex SR Hudson Memorial School 8:10.5 17:10.0  
109 Migliore, Mike SR McKelvie Middle School 8:10.7 17:10.4  
109 Burnham, Travis SR Hampstead Middle School 11:44.3 24:39.0  
110 Reschenberger, Dan SR Hampstead Middle School 12:11.0 25:35.0  
110 Doveno, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:11.0 17:11.1 191
110 Shiepe, George SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:19.8 19:35.4 191
111 Champagne, Adam SR Litchfield Middle School 12:10.0 25:35.1  
111 McCutchen, Greg SR Nashua Catholic 9:30.2 19:57.4 193
111 Wenyin, Majak SR Southside Middle School 8:13.1 17:15.4 193
112 Moran, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:13.5 17:16.4  
112 Matrumalo, Vincent SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 9:32.5 20:02.3 195
113 Bretton, Ryan SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:13.7 17:16.8  
114 Gray, Matt SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:14.3 17:17.9  
114 Johnson, Evan SR Nashua Catholic 9:45.0 20:28.5 196
115 Martin, Schuyler SR Londonderry Middle School 8:14.8 17:19.0  
115 Tucker, Bradley SR Amherst Middle School 9:46.1 20:30.7  
116 Naglieri, Andrew SR Hudson Memorial School 8:15.0 17:19.5  
116 Silvia-Chandle, Isaiah SR Amherst Middle School 9:50.5 20:40.0  
117 Burke, Tyler SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:51.3 20:41.8 197
117 Miller, Shawn SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:16.9 17:23.4  
118 Smith, Thomas SR Hillside 8:19.2 17:28.4 198
118 Clark, Ryan SR milford middle school 9:54.1 20:47.5  
119 Lussier, Marc SR Londonderry Middle School 8:20.2 17:30.3  
119 Figueroa, Chris SR Nashua Catholic 9:55.5 20:50.4  
120 Saremi, Austin SR Nashua Catholic 9:56.3 20:52.2  
120 Bourque, Martin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:21.0 17:32.1  
121 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham Memorial School 9:57.1 20:53.8 199
121 L'Heureux, Nick SR Elm Street Middle School 8:21.6 17:33.2 199
122 Golberg, Cody SR Amherst Middle School 10:21.3 21:44.8  
122 Whitmore, Sam SR Hillside 8:22.2 17:34.6 201
123 Fabiano, Alessandro SR Windham Middle School 10:31.4 22:05.8  
123 Glander, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:22.6 17:35.4  
124 Karlon, Joseph SR Amherst Middle School 10:33.0 22:09.3  
124 Gruber, Jeremy SR Merrimack Middle School 8:23.2 17:36.8 202
125 Baril, Andrew SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 11:22.9 23:54.0  
125 Loginov, Evan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.0 17:38.3  
126 Gaudet, Aaron SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.1 17:38.6  
126 Forster, Ben SR Windham Middle School 11:23.9 23:56.0  
127 Benard, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.7 17:39.9  
127 Stock, Andy SR West Running Brook Middle Scho 11:33.4 24:16.0  
128 Richardson, Matt SR Hudson Memorial School 8:25.4 17:41.3  
129 Hebert, Tahylor SR Hudson Memorial School 8:26.3 17:43.2  
130 Winn, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 8:26.8 17:44.2  
131 Berry, Alex SR Hudson Memorial School 8:27.9 17:46.6  
132 Beals, Ethan SR Hudson Memorial School 8:28.3 17:47.3  
133 Williams, Henry SR Hudson Memorial School 8:28.8 17:48.4  
134 Kennelly, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:29.2 17:49.3  
135 Kiluk, Eddie SR Hudson Memorial School 8:29.4 17:49.7  
136 Burrill, Alex SR Woodbury Middle School 8:31.5 17:54.1  
137 Doyle, Alex SR Merrimack Middle School 8:32.1 17:55.3 203
138 Dunkley, Mike SR Woodbury Middle School 8:33.4 17:58.2  
139 Smith, Mike SR Woodbury Middle School 8:33.6 17:58.6  
140 Valcourt, Trevor SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:34.5 18:00.4  
141 Tanguay, John SR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.8 18:05.2  
142 Watt, Remi SR Merrimack Middle School 8:38.1 18:08.0  
143 Gilmartin, Zach SR timberlane regional middle sch 8:38.3 18:08.3  
144 Sheahan, Kyle SR Hudson Memorial School 8:40.7 18:13.4  
145 Charron, Adam SR Hudson Memorial School 8:43.2 18:18.8  
146 Hennessey, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:44.9 18:22.2  
147 Gonzalez, Erwin SR Southside Middle School 8:48.3 18:29.4 204
148 Parakala, Bharu SR Hudson Memorial School 8:48.4 18:29.5  
149 Walton, Jeremiah SR McKelvie Middle School 8:48.5 18:29.8  
150 Miller, Tim SR McKelvie Middle School 8:49.4 18:31.7  
151 Gagnon, Sam SR Woodbury Middle School 8:52.3 18:37.8  
152 Harris, Sam SR Southside Middle School 8:53.2 18:39.6 205
153 Manuele, Kevin SR Merrimack Middle School 8:53.9 18:41.1  
154 Garrity, Pat SR Londonderry Middle School 8:57.9 18:49.6  
155 Naro, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 8:58.2 18:50.1  
156 Murphy, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 8:59.4 18:52.7  
157 Lamy, Jared SR McKelvie Middle School 9:01.0 18:56.0  
158 Hamlin, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 9:01.7 18:57.5  
159 Callanan, Nathan SR McKelvie Middle School 9:01.8 18:57.8  
160 Green, Mitchell SR Merrimack Middle School 9:02.1 18:58.4  
161 Kivikoski, Aaron SR Hillside 9:03.9 19:02.1  
162 Sirios, Justin SR McKelvie Middle School 9:04.3 19:03.0  
163 Amorelio, Anthony SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:09.0 19:12.8  
164 Pinault, Mark SR Southside Middle School 9:09.7 19:14.3 206
165 Venuthenpupalli, Kasyap SR Hudson Memorial School 9:10.7 19:16.4  
166 Kaasila, Erik SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:14.3 19:24.0  
167 Padellaro, Ben SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:15.1 19:25.6  
168 Baker, Adrian SR Londonderry Middle School 9:16.3 19:28.1  
169 Rosenberg, Terry SR Hudson Memorial School 9:20.5 19:37.0  
170 Buck, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 9:20.9 19:37.9  
171 Donovan, Brendan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:21.6 19:39.3  
172 Barch, Sam SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:22.1 19:40.4  
173 Kennedy, Alex SR timberlane regional middle sch 9:23.2 19:42.7  
174 Infantino, Michael SR Hudson Memorial School 9:25.4 19:47.4  
175 Moore, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 9:27.8 19:52.3  
176 Morrison, Danny SR McKelvie Middle School 9:28.0 19:52.7  
177 Carter, Joshua SR Hudson Memorial School 9:41.6 20:21.4  
178 Knight, Trevor SR Hudson Memorial School 9:42.4 20:22.9  
179 Hall, Aaron SR Merrimack Middle School 10:00.5 21:01.1  
180 Merchant, Michael SR timberlane regional middle sch 10:04.4 21:09.3  
181 Survias, Matt SR Woodbury Middle School 10:07.8 21:16.3  
182 Nassar, Christian SR Hillside 10:27.6 21:57.9  
183 Desrochers, Bret SR Woodbury Middle School 10:29.2 22:01.2  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Litchfield Middle School 1:17:52 15:34 57 5 7 9 13 23 39  
2 1:20:35 16:07 81 1 5 19 27 29    
3 Chester Academy 1:21:04 16:12 87 3 7 21 25 31 39 43
4 1:22:13 16:26 119 11 19 21 31 37 43  
5 1:22:30 16:30 143 3 25 29 33 53 59  
6 1:23:03 16:36 149 15 17 27 41 49 55 57
7 1:25:07 17:01 153 13 17 33 35 55 57 63
8 1:24:45 16:57 159 11 15 37 47 49 51 61
9 1:23:20 16:40 179 1 35 45 47 51 61 63
10 1:30:02 18:00 226 9 41 45 65 66 69 70
11 1:33:17 18:39 270 23 53 59 67 68 71  
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC A Race M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Winship, Gwenyth SR Villa Augustina 7:00.1 14:42.1 1
1 Turner, Meghan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:39.3 13:58.5 1
2 Gagnon, Laurel SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 6:47.1 14:14.9 3
2 Archetti, Emily SR Chester Academy 7:05.8 14:54.1 3
3 Gilman, Jillian SR Villa Augustina 7:11.8 15:06.7 5
3 Cordingley, Nicki SR Litchfield Middle School 7:07.7 14:58.2 5
4 Grant, Victoria SR Chester Academy 7:13.3 15:09.8 7
4 Richardson, Gabby SR Litchfield Middle School 7:16.1 15:15.7 7
5 Twomey, Kerry SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:25.1 15:34.6 9
5 Soraghan, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 7:25.8 15:36.0 9
6 Sherburne, Jamie SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:31.9 15:48.9 11
6 Laramee, Megan SR Weare Middle School 7:26.4 15:37.3 11
7 Dziemian, Nessa SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:32.4 15:50.0 13
7 Arnone, Rebecca SR Litchfield Middle School 7:26.8 15:38.2 13
8 Meehan, Elizabeth SR Presentation of Mary Academy 7:46.9 16:20.4 15
8 Kwiecien, Kaylee SR Hampstead Middle School 7:27.5 15:39.7 15
9 McMullen, Haley SR Hampstead Middle School 7:27.9 15:40.5 17
9 Ventolieri, Ashley SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:50.3 16:27.6 17
10 Tosi, Meghan SR Villa Augustina 7:58.6 16:45.0 19
10 Dubois, Allison SR Weare Middle School 7:39.5 16:04.8 19
11 McCarron, Danielle SR Weare Middle School 7:45.1 16:16.7 21
11 DeMoss, Michelle SR Chester Academy 8:03.8 16:55.9 21
12 Marquez, Claudia SR scott hill 8:04.2 16:56.7 23
12 Heaton, Caitlin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:49.0 16:24.9 23
13 Grant, Lindsey SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 7:54.8 16:37.1 25
13 MacMillan, Ashley SR Chester Academy 8:05.9 17:00.4 25
14 Albrecht, Andrea SR Hampstead Middle School 8:03.6 16:55.5 27
14 Bouchard, Amy SR Villa Augustina 8:06.1 17:00.8 27
15 O'Mara, Jenny SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:04.6 16:57.5 29
15 Winship, Ainsley SR Villa Augustina 8:06.5 17:01.5 29
16 DeCloux, Catherine SR Chester Academy 8:08.1 17:04.9 31
16 Wing, Maghan SR Weare Middle School 8:06.2 17:01.0 31
17 Morelli, Leah SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:15.9 17:21.4 33
17 Messier, Nicole SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:06.4 17:01.3 33
18 Proulx, Abbie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:06.9 17:02.4 35
18 Merrill, Jennifer SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:16.9 17:23.4 35
19 Kazakis, Samantha SR Weare Middle School 8:12.4 17:13.9 37
19 Reznichenko, Elizaveta SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:17.3 17:24.3 37
20 Sweeney, Meghan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.4 17:16.2 39
20 Weishar, Adrienne SR Chester Academy 8:18.7 17:27.1 39
21 Cronin, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:18.9 17:27.7 41
21 O'Connor, Paige SR Hampstead Middle School 8:14.6 17:18.6 41
22 Newman, Amanda SR Chester Academy 8:19.0 17:27.9 43
22 Descoteau, Shawna SR Weare Middle School 8:14.8 17:19.0 43
23 Farrell, Meredith SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:19.2 17:28.3 45
23 Soha, MacKenzie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:15.8 17:21.0 45
24 Hanna, Lindsey SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:19.4 17:28.6 47
24 Fitzgerald, Melissa SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:20.7 17:31.3 47
25 Glisson, Julia SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:25.0 17:40.5 49
25 Ford, Molly SR Hampstead Middle School 8:19.8 17:29.4 49
26 Brauza, Sarah SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:26.1 17:42.8 51
26 Brown, Molly SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:20.2 17:30.4 51
27 Jeffrey, Heather SR scott hill 8:29.7 17:50.2 53
27 Maccini, Denise SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:24.5 17:39.4 53
28 Ashness, Danika SR Hampstead Middle School 8:24.8 17:40.0 55
28 Galanos, Michele SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:37.1 18:05.9 55
29 Dennehy, Carys SR Hampstead Middle School 8:27.2 17:45.1 57
29 Masci, Christine SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:40.6 18:13.2 57
30 Basinow, Brenda SR Cawley Middle School/Hooksett 8:33.9 17:59.2 59
30 Gagne, Kristina SR scott hill 8:52.7 18:38.6 59
31 Larkin, Shannon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:46.3 18:25.2 61
31 Werger, Mary SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:57.9 18:49.5 61
32 Tremblay, Briana SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:00.1 18:54.3 63
32 Duffy, Shannon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:55.4 18:44.3 63
33 George, JoAnna SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:22.5 19:41.2 65
34 Fitton, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:27.0 19:50.6 66
35 Rinker, Kimberly SR scott hill 9:27.4 19:51.5 67
36 Starry, Amanda SR scott hill 9:31.7 20:00.4 68
37 Burt, Katherine SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:49.1 20:37.0 69
38 McCarran, Kendra SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:54.3 20:48.0 70
39 Clarke, Victoria SR scott hill 12:19.1 25:52.0 71