Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:07 13:37 34 2 3 6 9 14 24 27
2 1:09:32 13:54 60 4 5 7 21 23 28 32
3 1:10:48 14:09 107 1 18 22 25 41 43 53
4 1:13:08 14:37 155 11 31 33 36 44 60 79
5 1:14:07 14:49 179 13 16 49 50 51 116 117
6 1:14:41 14:56 193 12 35 42 48 56 57 68
7 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:14:36 14:55 201 15 17 39 55 75 119 123
8 1:14:36 14:55 214 8 10 20 83 93 109 110
9 1:18:25 15:41 316 34 47 58 73 104 107 108
10 1:18:38 15:43 320 37 40 62 81 100 102 128
11 1:20:02 16:00 363 45 46 72 80 120 139 148
12 1:19:32 15:54 364 67 70 74 76 77 87 114
13 1:20:42 16:08 399 61 64 84 85 105 111 112
14 1:21:15 16:15 406 54 59 78 88 127    
15 1:22:12 16:26 440 66 71 96 101 106 122 129
16 1:23:01 16:36 461 63 82 92 99 125 135 143
17 1:24:00 16:48 468 26 29 136 137 140 141 159
18 1:24:27 16:53 485 38 94 98 103 152 155 176
19 1:25:25 17:05 533 86 95 97 113 142 153 156
20 1:26:58 17:23 565 65 118 121 130 131 132 138
21 1:34:29 18:53 593 30 91 134 168 170    
22 1:30:25 18:05 597 69 89 124 157 158    
23 1:40:04 20:00 643 19 115 165 169 175    
24 1:30:17 18:03 655 90 126 144 146 149 150 154
24 1:34:28 18:53 655 52 133 145 162 163 164  
26 1:46:15 21:15 804 147 151 166 167 173    
27 1:53:06 22:37 838 160 161 171 172 174    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stoyanoff, Svenya SO Christ Episcopal School 6:23.8 12:47.6  
2 Nowak, Allison SO Newman Middle School 6:26.8 12:53.5 1
3 Leonard, Lilly SO St. Aloysius 6:33.3 13:06.5 2
4 Littell, Emma JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.6 13:25.2  
5 Gardiner, Maddie Kate SO St. Aloysius 6:46.1 13:32.1 3
6 McGoey , Olivia JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:47.0 13:34.0 4
7 Boyd, Olivia SO Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:47.2 13:34.3 5
8 Marchand, Mary Bennett SO St. Aloysius 6:51.6 13:43.2 6
9 LeBlanc, Emily JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:53.8 13:47.5 7
10 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.0 13:47.9 8
11 Hendry, Emma Claire FR St. Aloysius 6:54.2 13:48.4 9
12 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.5 13:49.0 10
13 Oliver, Lizzie SO Episcopal 6:54.8 13:49.5 11
14 Naccari, Brooke SO St. Scholastica 6:55.2 13:50.4  
15 Stockwell, Taylor FR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:55.7 13:51.3 12
16 Robillard, Inessa 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:56.2 13:52.4 13
17 Lemoine, Ava SO St. Aloysius 6:58.9 13:57.7 14
18 Thymes, Jaala FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 6:59.5 13:59.0 15
19 Nicaud, Madelyn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.1 14:00.1  
20 Cochran, Amelia SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:01.4 14:02.7 16
21 Brown, Cirsten SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:01.5 14:03.0 17
22 Smith, Maggie FR Newman Middle School 7:02.0 14:04.0 18
23 Goodson, Maddie 8 Christian Life 7:02.2 14:04.4 19
24 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:07.0 14:14.0 20
25 Lemann, Audrey JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:07.5 14:15.0 21
26 Incaprera, Chloe SO Newman Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.7 22
27 Moriarty, Grace JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:10.8 14:21.6 23
28 Hotstream, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 7:11.7 14:23.4 24
29 Hartman, Ava 8 Newman Middle School 7:12.5 14:25.0 25
30 Worsham, Sydney SO Runnels 7:12.9 14:25.7 26
31 Oubre, Avery FR St. Aloysius 7:13.9 14:27.8 27
32 Kleehammer , Katie SO Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:14.7 14:29.3 28
33 Roper, Ryan SO Runnels 7:15.4 14:30.7 29
34 Favaloro, Reese SO St. Aloysius 7:15.8 14:31.6  
35 Lalonde, Isabella FR St. Aloysius 7:16.0 14:31.9  
36 Gonzales, Naomy FR Holy Family School 7:16.4 14:32.8 30
37 Harrell , Margaret FR Episcopal 7:18.0 14:36.0 31
38 Congeni , Mariella FR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:18.3 14:36.6 32
39 Reid, Rebekah 8 Episcopal 7:18.7 14:37.3 33
40 Vincent, Stella 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:19.9 14:39.7 34
41 Magee, Claudia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:23.0 14:46.0 35
42 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:24.5 14:49.0  
43 Daigle, Michelle 7 Ascension Catholic 7:25.0 14:50.0  
44 Sonnier, Alden SO Christ Episcopal School 7:25.5 14:51.0  
45 Tauzin , Avery FR Episcopal 7:26.4 14:52.7 36
46 Ross, Morgan SR University Lab 7:28.5 14:56.9 37
47 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:29.8 14:59.6 38
48 Payne , Libby FR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:30.0 15:00.0  
49 Carmouche, Addie 8 St. Aloysius 7:31.3 15:02.5  
50 Odell, Alissa FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:32.2 15:04.3 39
51 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:33.4 15:06.8 40
52 Andrews, Cameron SO Newman Middle School 7:35.0 15:10.0 41
53 Duggan, Blair FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:35.7 15:11.3 42
54 French, Kelsey FR Newman Middle School 7:36.3 15:12.6 43
55 McGrath , Lauren FR Episcopal 7:36.5 15:13.0 44
56 Robertson, Madison JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.8 15:13.5  
57 Salario, Blair JR Holy Savior Menard 7:37.8 15:15.5 45
58 Seeling, Meredith SO Holy Savior Menard 7:38.6 15:17.1 46
59 Miller, Alex FR St. Jude Elementary 7:38.9 15:17.7 47
60 Henley, Havyn FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:39.9 15:19.8 48
61 Beyer, Claire FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:41.2 15:22.4 49
62 Greco, Anna Kate SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:42.4 15:24.7 50
63 Graves, Marley FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:42.7 15:25.4 51
64 Fagan, Lili FR Dunham 7:43.0 15:25.9 52
65 Grieb, Autumn SO Newman Middle School 7:44.3 15:28.6 53
66 Rodrigue, Emeline JR White, E.D. 7:45.2 15:30.4 54
67 Bernhardt, Lizzy 7 St. Aloysius 7:45.7 15:31.3  
68 Sample, Chastity FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:46.0 15:32.0 55
69 Taranto, Sophia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:46.6 15:33.1 56
70 Levron, Monica 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:47.0 15:33.9 57
71 Dunn, Ava SO St. Jude Elementary 7:47.2 15:34.3 58
72 LeBlanc, Katie SO White, E.D. 7:47.3 15:34.6 59
73 Estrada, Caitlin FR Newman Middle School 7:47.5 15:35.0  
74 Kelly, Libbie FR Episcopal 7:47.7 15:35.3 60
75 Pepitone, Gracie FR Parkview Baptist MS 7:48.8 15:37.5 61
76 Jiang, Ivy 8 University Lab 7:50.7 15:41.3 62
77 Younes, Zeina SO Alexandria Country Day 7:51.1 15:42.2 63
78 Mannino, Madison 8 Parkview Baptist MS 7:51.3 15:42.5 64
79 Anderson, Molly JR Dutchtown 7:51.5 15:43.0  
80 Monsted, Lucy SO Newman Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.4  
81 Endriss, Phoebe FR Mandeville 7:52.6 15:45.1 65
82 Kessels, Madeline SO Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:52.7 15:45.4  
83 Bull, Isabella FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:52.8 15:45.6 66
84 Vaughan, Hannah 8 St. George Catholic School 7:53.0 15:45.9 67
85 Terrell, McCall SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:54.8 15:49.6 68
86 White, Sylvia SO Live Oak Junior High 7:55.4 15:50.8 69
87 Stentiford, Kaiser 7 St. George Catholic School 7:56.2 15:52.3 70
88 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:56.4 15:52.7 71
89 Bordelon, Rebecca SO Holy Savior Menard 7:56.6 15:53.2 72
90 Schexnayder, Anna FR Ascension Catholic 7:56.8 15:53.5  
91 Williamson, Kate 7 St. Jude Elementary 7:57.4 15:54.7 73
92 Blanchard, Corinne FR St. George Catholic School 7:57.7 15:55.3 74
93 Yoes, Lucy FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:59.3 15:58.6 75
94 Rispone, Angelina 7 St. George Catholic School 7:59.5 15:58.9 76
95 Traylor, Sadie 7 St. George Catholic School 8:00.0 16:00.0 77
96 Graff, Gabrielle FR St. Aloysius 8:00.6 16:01.1  
97 Naquin, Claire JR White, E.D. 8:00.8 16:01.5 78
98 Thompson , Meredith FR Episcopal 8:02.3 16:04.5 79
99 Bruno, Jayne FR Holy Savior Menard 8:02.5 16:05.0 80
100 Moore, Virginia FR University Lab 8:02.7 16:05.4 81
101 Gassiott, Wesley 7 Alexandria Country Day 8:03.3 16:06.5 82
102 Jones, Haley FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.5 16:07.0 83
103 Ponder, Annie FR Parkview Baptist MS 8:04.1 16:08.1 84
104 Bethea, Avery SO Parkview Baptist MS 8:07.6 16:15.2 85
105 Clement, Layla 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:07.8 16:15.5 86
106 Chu, Dorene JR Episcopal 8:08.1 16:16.2  
107 Terrell, Anna Kate 7 St. George Catholic School 8:08.3 16:16.6 87
108 Smith, Emily SO White, E.D. 8:08.9 16:17.7 88
109 Fontenot, Brooke SO Live Oak Junior High 8:09.0 16:18.0 89
110 Kiesel , Claire FR Episcopal 8:09.3 16:18.5  
111 Pittenger , Emma JR Episcopal 8:09.9 16:19.7  
112 Broussard, Bella FR St. Aloysius 8:10.2 16:20.4  
113 Mancuso, Ali FR St. John 8:10.8 16:21.5  
114 Perdue, Evie FR West Feliciana 8:11.4 16:22.7 90
115 Crochet, Hannah 8 Holy Family School 8:14.1 16:28.1 91
116 Macaluso , Natalie JR Episcopal 8:17.3 16:34.5  
117 Gad, Sarah SO Alexandria Country Day 8:18.5 16:36.9 92
118 Jones, Hannah SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:19.5 16:39.0 93
119 Brassard, Meredith SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:20.0 16:40.0 94
120 Melancon, Elizabeth FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:20.5 16:40.9 95
121 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:21.6 16:43.1 96
122 White, Evelyn 7 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:21.8 16:43.6  
123 Chatman, Maggie 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:22.3 16:44.6 97
124 Keller, Jacelyn 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:22.5 16:45.0 98
125 Armbruster, Bella FR Newman Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
126 Bubenzer, Rose SO Alexandria Country Day 8:23.4 16:46.7 99
127 Morris, Jordan FR University Lab 8:24.0 16:47.9 100
128 Watkins, Elise FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:25.3 16:50.5 101
129 Lee, Abby 8 University Lab 8:25.4 16:50.8 102
130 Frazer, Julia JR Episcopal 8:27.4 16:54.7  
131 Adolph, Caroline SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:28.3 16:56.6 103
132 Burke, Meaghan FR Christ Episcopal School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
133 Meares, Abigail SO St. Jude Elementary 8:29.5 16:59.0 104
134 Liner, Maggie FR Parkview Baptist MS 8:29.8 16:59.5 105
135 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:30.3 17:00.5 106
136 Ewen, Hadley 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:31.9 17:03.8  
137 Martin, Georgia 6 St. Jude Elementary 8:32.1 17:04.1 107
138 Martin, Meredith FR St. Jude Elementary 8:32.2 17:04.4 108
139 Brown, Channing 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:32.4 17:04.7  
140 Kinchen, Aaryona 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:32.7 17:05.3 109
141 Brown, Madeleine SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:32.9 17:05.8 110
142 Austin, Ashlyn SO Parkview Baptist MS 8:34.8 17:09.5 111
143 Meares, Breanna 6 St. Jude Elementary 8:36.3 17:12.6  
144 Davis, Grace 7 Parkview Baptist MS 8:36.5 17:12.9 112
145 Battley, Miya 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:36.6 17:13.1 113
146 Simmons, Claire SO St. George Catholic School 8:36.8 17:13.6 114
147 Latiolias, Carlie 8 Christian Life 8:39.3 17:18.5 115
148 Talley, Addison FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:39.8 17:19.6 116
149 Guillot, Avery FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:41.9 17:23.8 117
150 Gordon, Elizabeth FR St. George Catholic School 8:43.9 17:27.8  
151 Applebaum, Isabelle SO Mandeville 8:44.3 17:28.5 118
152 Redden, Lexie 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:44.8 17:29.5  
153 Bradley, Lauren SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:45.2 17:30.4 119
154 Shannon, Amy JR Holy Savior Menard 8:46.0 17:32.0 120
155 Elizardi, Scarlett FR Newman Middle School 8:46.2 17:32.3  
156 Uffman, Ella FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:49.4 17:38.7  
157 Boudreaux, Zoe FR Mandeville 8:49.5 17:39.0 121
158 Fitch, Madelyn FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:50.2 17:40.3 122
159 Landry, Mae Mae FR Newman Middle School 8:52.5 17:45.0  
160 Hart, Ava SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:52.7 17:45.4 123
161 Tyler, Kaylyn FR Live Oak Junior High 8:52.9 17:45.8 124
162 Mitchell, Melyssa SO Alexandria Country Day 8:54.6 17:49.2 125
163 London, Nevaeh 8 West Feliciana 8:54.8 17:49.6 126
164 Martin, Grace 6 St. Jude Elementary 8:55.5 17:50.9  
165 LeBlanc, Elizabeth SO White, E.D. 8:55.6 17:51.2 127
166 barron , Emma SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:55.8 17:51.5  
167 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:56.0 17:52.0  
168 Rouse, Catie FR University Lab 8:56.2 17:52.3 128
169 Mayeaux, Julia 6 St. Jude Elementary 8:56.3 17:52.6  
170 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:56.5 17:53.0  
171 Wood, Waverly FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:57.9 17:55.7 129
172 Brignac, Ainsley 7 Our Lady of Mercy 8:59.4 17:58.7  
173 Viallon, Sydney 7 Ascension Catholic 9:00.0 17:59.9  
174 McCoy, Madeline 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:00.4 18:00.8  
175 Jourdan, Kendall FR Mandeville 9:01.3 18:02.5 130
176 Kolbus, Nadia SO Mandeville 9:01.8 18:03.6 131
177 Bright, Ashley FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:02.3 18:04.5  
178 McAlip, Macy FR University Lab 9:02.9 18:05.8  
179 Sides, Emma FR Mandeville 9:03.3 18:06.6 132
180 Stentiford, Kenzie 7 St. George Catholic School 9:04.3 18:08.5  
181 Milton, Lili 4 Dunham 9:04.9 18:09.8 133
182 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 9:05.8 18:11.5 134
183 Ahrens, Ava 8 Alexandria Country Day 9:06.8 18:13.5 135
184 Colbert, Brennan 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:07.4 18:14.7  
185 Williams, Ellie FR Parkview Baptist MS 9:07.6 18:15.1  
186 Fernandez, Charlie 8 St. Jude Elementary 9:08.1 18:16.2  
187 Blouin, Andie FR Our Lady of Mercy 9:08.4 18:16.8  
188 Shay, Mikalyn 8 Runnels 9:08.6 18:17.2 136
189 Savoie, Nola Grace 7 St. George Catholic School 9:08.8 18:17.6  
190 Sandifer, Molly FR Runnels 9:09.2 18:18.3 137
191 Cooper, Lauren FR Parkview Baptist MS 9:09.8 18:19.5  
192 Papillion, Kennedy 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:10.0 18:20.0  
193 Barach, Chloe SO Mandeville 9:10.6 18:21.1 138
194 Icard, Ali SO Holy Savior Menard 9:12.6 18:25.2 139
195 Wartelle, Cassidy FR Runnels 9:14.6 18:29.2 140
196 Cooper, Ashleigh FR Runnels 9:14.8 18:29.5 141
197 Frosch, Ashlyn FR Mandeville 9:15.2 18:30.4  
198 Eaves, Anna Jean 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:16.0 18:31.9 142
199 Richey, Katherine SO Alexandria Country Day 9:16.3 18:32.6 143
200 Holland, Lilly 8 West Feliciana 9:16.5 18:33.0 144
201 Bethea, Kamryn 7 Parkview Baptist MS 9:16.7 18:33.4  
202 Lau, Ruth FR Dunham 9:17.7 18:35.3 145
203 Aguilar, Emily FR West Feliciana 9:19.6 18:39.1 146
204 Wimberly, Grace FR Plaquemine 9:20.7 18:41.4 147
205 Everett, Khloe FR St. George Catholic School 9:21.0 18:42.0  
206 Landry, Ella FR Ascension Catholic 9:21.8 18:43.5  
207 Griffin , Kayla JR Covenant Christian 9:22.4 18:44.7  
208 Gray, Taylor 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:23.5 18:47.0  
209 Crooks, Hannah JR Holy Savior Menard 9:24.0 18:47.9 148
210 Adcock, Ella 7 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:24.5 18:49.0  
211 Vidrine, Audrey 8 St. George Catholic School 9:25.8 18:51.5  
212 Penny, Gabrielle SO Mandeville 9:26.2 18:52.3  
213 Rea, Anna SO West Feliciana 9:26.4 18:52.8 149
214 Huges, Clara 8 West Feliciana 9:27.2 18:54.3 150
215 McCormick, Mackenzie SO Plaquemine 9:29.9 18:59.7 151
216 Deaton, Avery 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:30.5 19:01.0  
217 Garcia, Sofia SO Alexandria Country Day 9:31.9 19:03.7  
218 Warren, Bella Rose 3 Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:33.3 19:06.5 152
219 Blackmon, Grace 8 Alexandria Country Day 9:35.6 19:11.2  
220 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 9:35.8 19:11.5  
221 Lee, Emma FR Our Lady of Mercy 9:36.4 19:12.7  
222 Settoon, Anna 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:41.1 19:22.2 153
223 Bourque, Lilly 8 Live Oak Middle 9:41.7 19:23.4  
224 Nolan, Victoria SO St. George Catholic School 9:43.9 19:27.8  
225 McKinney, Ella FR West Feliciana 9:47.2 19:34.4 154
226 Piccione, Ainsley FR Parkview Baptist MS 9:48.5 19:36.9  
227 Gnann, Fallon 7 Live Oak Middle 9:49.1 19:38.1  
228 Schmitt, Amelie 5 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:49.5 19:39.0  
229 McKay, Ryleigh FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:51.3 19:42.6 155
230 Rome, Burgin SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:51.6 19:43.1  
231 Patin, Jules SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:54.3 19:48.5  
232 Bunch, Laryn SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:55.8 19:51.5  
233 Parker, Madeline FR University Lab 9:56.0 19:51.9  
234 Harless, Gracie FR Mandeville 9:56.8 19:53.6  
235 Gagne, Avery SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:58.0 19:55.9  
236 Wells, Anna 6 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:58.4 19:56.7 156
237 Prejean, Emma FR Holy Savior Menard 9:59.0 19:58.0  
238 Chalee, Natalee SO St. Jean Vianney School 10:01.4 20:02.7  
239 Ostrowe, Josephine 8 Our Lady of Mercy 10:01.8 20:03.5  
240 Garbiras, Chloe JR Dutchtown 10:04.1 20:08.1  
241 Shoemake, Macy SO Mandeville 10:05.1 20:10.2  
242 Tyler, Kelsie SO Live Oak Junior High 10:06.7 20:13.4 157
243 Hodges, Catherine SO West Feliciana 10:07.7 20:15.3  
244 Allain, Alex SO Live Oak Junior High 10:09.0 20:17.9 158
245 Dunn, Catherine 7 St. Jude Elementary 10:14.6 20:29.1  
246 Stegall, Jossy 8 Runnels 10:14.8 20:29.6 159
247 Richie, Alexis SO St. Scholastica 10:15.0 20:30.0  
248 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School 10:19.6 20:39.2  
249 McCulloch, Caroline 8 Riverdale Christian Academy 10:20.1 20:40.1  
250 Abel, Estelle FR Runnels 10:20.6 20:41.1  
251 LoBue, Isabella SO St. John 10:21.0 20:41.9  
252 Cart, Gigi SO Slaughter Middle School 10:22.1 20:44.1 160
253 Baudoin, Caitlyn FR Slaughter Middle School 10:22.4 20:44.8 161
254 Kidd, Madison SO Holy Savior Menard 10:24.5 20:48.9  
255 McDonald, Katherine 5 Dunham 10:25.5 20:50.9 162
256 Mylin, Seymour 8 Berwick 10:33.0 21:06.0  
257 Fernandez, Laney 8 St. George Catholic School 10:34.6 21:09.2  
258 Bouton, Anna SO Mandeville 10:35.6 21:11.1  
259 Felton, Emma 8 Runnels 10:36.0 21:12.0  
260 Ratcliff, Robin FR Alexandria Country Day 10:39.9 21:19.7  
261 Benton, Maddie FR Dunham 10:43.4 21:26.7 163
262 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:44.7 21:29.4  
263 Dooley, Aidan 8 Runnels 10:45.3 21:30.6  
264 Peterson, Hadley 8 Parkview Baptist MS 10:47.0 21:33.9  
265 Harris, Katie 8 Dunham 10:49.1 21:38.1 164
266 Crawford, Samantha 8 Live Oak Middle 10:50.2 21:40.3  
267 Bayham, Erin JR Christian Life 10:52.5 21:45.0 165
268 Kubelka, Claire 7 Parkview Baptist MS 10:55.0 21:49.9  
269 Reddy, Monika SO Newman Middle School 11:00.1 22:00.2  
270 Werner, Nicole SO Plaquemine 11:02.8 22:05.5 166
271 Hamilton, Bella SO Plaquemine 11:07.8 22:15.5 167
272 Flynn, Abigail 7 St. Jean Vianney School 11:08.7 22:17.3  
273 Sanders, Caley 6 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:09.3 22:18.5  
274 Breaud, Madisen 6 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:12.4 22:24.7  
275 Basso, Sela 8 Runnels 11:13.3 22:26.5  
276 Moreau, Corinne FR Holy Family School 11:15.2 22:30.4 168
277 Orcino, Hailey JR Christian Life 11:19.4 22:38.7 169
278 Warren, Jeanne 8 St. Jean Vianney School 11:20.4 22:40.7  
279 Oubre, Alyssa 8 Runnels 11:23.0 22:46.0  
280 Blanchard, Charlie 7 Holy Family School 11:23.6 22:47.2 170
281 Bejsovec, Megan FR Alexandria Country Day 11:26.5 22:53.0  
282 Kent, Maci 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:28.2 22:56.3  
283 Haase, Alyssa SO Lutcher 11:30.6 23:01.2  
284 McClure, Ryann SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 11:32.0 23:03.9  
285 Jones, Kayla SO Berwick 11:32.4 23:04.7  
286 Miller, Kaitlyn FR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:44.3 23:28.5  
287 Bu, Colette FR Newman Middle School 11:47.3 23:34.5  
288 Weimer, Ann Marie SO St. Jean Vianney School 11:48.1 23:36.1  
289 Brown, Michelle SO Slaughter Middle School 11:48.5 23:37.0 171
290 Klienpeter, Abigail FR Slaughter Middle School 11:52.1 23:44.1 172
291 Castillo, Kiara SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 11:55.1 23:50.1  
292 Poiencot, Delaney SO Our Lady of Mercy 12:00.8 24:01.5  
293 Doss, Sophie JR Plaquemine 12:07.1 24:14.1 173
294 Breeden, Amelia FR Runnels 12:07.8 24:15.6  
295 Brashier, McKenzie SO Slaughter Middle School 12:08.2 24:16.3 174
296 Dawsey, Amber 8 Christian Life 12:08.8 24:17.6 175
297 Badawi, Mira FR Runnels 12:09.3 24:18.5  
298 Hebert, Preslie SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 12:25.7 24:51.4  
299 Graham, Laney 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 12:36.1 25:12.1 176
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:33 19:06 51 1 3 7 19 21 22 24
2 1:37:03 19:24 64 4 10 14 16 20 55 61
3 1:40:32 20:06 125 15 18 23 27 42 71 84
4 1:41:15 20:15 137 11 17 32 33 44 46 48
5 1:43:21 20:40 184 6 28 34 56 60 132 136
6 1:43:11 20:38 192 2 9 47 57 77 92 109
7 1:46:17 21:15 250 5 30 64 73 78 91 93
8 1:46:49 21:21 261 12 26 49 75 99 100 110
9 1:47:53 21:34 268 13 39 65 68 83 135 137
10 1:48:29 21:41 285 37 38 54 67 89 112 133
11 1:50:08 22:01 329 29 35 58 85 122    
12 1:51:00 22:12 346 40 62 63 86 95 106 114
13 1:50:43 22:08 357 31 41 52 115 118 145 154
14 1:52:26 22:29 364 59 66 72 80 87 119 120
15 1:52:12 22:26 384 43 53 90 97 101 134 141
16 1:53:43 22:44 406 45 74 79 103 105 113 143
17 1:53:29 22:41 412 25 51 88 117 131 150 153
18 1:54:16 22:51 417 50 69 81 94 123 124 138
19 1:54:25 22:53 431 36 70 102 107 116 121  
20 1:55:57 23:11 472 8 96 98 130 140 151 152
21 2:01:21 24:16 568 82 104 111 127 144 146 149
22 2:02:44 24:32 597 76 125 126 128 142 148 155
23 2:12:36 26:31 679 108 129 139 147 156    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:02.6 18:07.7 1
2 Michot, Rosalie SR Lafayette 6:08.5 18:25.5 2
3 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:12.0 18:35.8 3
4 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:13.3 18:39.9 4
5 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:15.4 18:46.2 5
6 Beal, Carlin SR Mandeville 6:20.7 19:01.9 6
7 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:22.9 19:08.6 7
8 Malek, Aline JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:25.6 19:16.8 8
9 Primeaux, Angelle SR Lafayette 6:25.7 19:17.1 9
10 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:25.9 19:17.5 10
11 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR St. Michael 6:28.0 19:24.0 11
12 Whipp, Josie SR Parkview Baptist 6:28.4 19:25.0 12
13 Bourg, Emma FR Covenant Christian 6:30.5 19:31.3 13
14 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:31.6 19:34.7 14
15 Nguyen, Cassidy SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:32.3 19:36.7 15
16 Bowden, Kaye-Loni SR Walker 6:32.4 19:37.2  
17 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:33.2 19:39.5 16
18 Humphries, Hailey JR St. Michael 6:33.5 19:40.4 17
19 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:34.3 19:42.7 18
20 Martin, Sophie JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:34.5 19:43.3 19
21 Rabie, Alyssa SR Holy Savior Menard 6:37.3 19:51.8 20
22 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:39.5 19:58.5 21
23 Laville, Lucy SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:40.1 20:00.3 22
24 Lindsay, Caroline JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:40.8 20:02.2 23
25 Winters, Taylor SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:42.7 20:08.0 24
26 Vignes, Blair SR Ponchatoula 6:43.0 20:08.9 25
27 Hardy, Callie JR Parkview Baptist 6:43.9 20:11.6 26
28 Teuton, Leanna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:44.1 20:12.3 27
29 Laville, Jane JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:44.6 20:13.8  
30 Olin, Aubrey SR Mandeville 6:44.8 20:14.2 28
31 Gaines, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:44.9 20:14.5 29
32 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 6:45.1 20:15.1 30
33 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:45.2 20:15.6 31
34 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 6:47.1 20:21.3  
35 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:47.9 20:23.6  
36 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 6:50.4 20:31.1 32
37 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 6:51.5 20:34.3 33
38 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:52.3 20:36.7  
39 Meyer, Madison SR Mandeville 6:52.7 20:38.0 34
40 Nusloch, Caroline JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:53.5 20:40.5 35
41 Touchet, Korri SR Kaplan 6:54.3 20:42.8 36
42 Collura, Katie SR St. Scholastica 6:55.1 20:45.3 37
43 Hendry, Sarah Kate JR St. Scholastica 6:55.6 20:46.7 38
44 Schexnaider, Jolie FR Covenant Christian 6:56.8 20:50.2 39
45 Martin, Angelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:56.9 20:50.7  
46 Davis, Ashlyn JR Zachary 6:59.0 20:56.8 40
47 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 6:59.6 20:58.8 41
48 Richoux, Madison JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:59.7 20:59.1 42
49 Howard, Macy JR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:00.2 21:00.4  
50 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 7:00.4 21:01.2 43
51 Bartholomew, Isabella JR St. Martin's 7:01.6 21:04.8  
52 Abadie, Heather JR St. Michael 7:02.0 21:06.0 44
53 Angelle, Rylie JR Live Oak 7:02.3 21:06.8 45
54 Bates, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.4 21:07.1  
55 Angel, Elizabeth SR St. Michael 7:02.8 21:08.3 46
56 Minor, Sydney SR Lafayette 7:03.0 21:08.9 47
57 Bull, Savannah JR St. Michael 7:03.4 21:10.0 48
58 Booker, Caitlin SR Westgate 7:04.4 21:13.2  
59 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 7:04.7 21:14.0  
60 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist 7:04.9 21:14.7 49
61 Comeaux, Madison SR St. Michael 7:05.1 21:15.1  
62 Cahn, Catherine SR Newman, Isidore 7:06.2 21:18.6 50
63 Vignes, Belle SR Ponchatoula 7:06.6 21:19.6 51
64 Mathilde, Fox- Smith JR West Feliciana 7:08.2 21:24.5  
65 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:08.8 21:26.3 52
66 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:09.1 21:27.3  
67 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:09.6 21:28.7 53
68 McHale, Ellie SR St. Scholastica 7:11.2 21:33.6 54
69 Miller, Yvette SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.7 21:35.1  
70 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 7:12.0 21:36.0 55
71 Howard, Dabney SR Mandeville 7:12.6 21:37.6 56
72 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:12.7 21:38.0  
73 Munsell, Lindon SR Lafayette 7:12.8 21:38.3 57
74 Sundell , Ellie SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:15.9 21:47.7 58
75 Norcross, Madison SR Dutchtown 7:16.7 21:50.0 59
76 Konopka, Averie SR Mandeville 7:16.9 21:50.6 60
77 DeWitt, Audrey SO Holy Savior Menard 7:17.6 21:52.7 61
78 Fontenot, Caroline SR Zachary 7:18.3 21:54.8 62
79 Turner, Tameron SR Zachary 7:19.1 21:57.3 63
80 Owen , Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 7:19.6 21:58.6 64
81 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 7:24.1 22:12.3  
82 Boyd, Kaydin FR Covenant Christian 7:24.5 22:13.3 65
83 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 7:26.1 22:18.3 66
84 Bechac, Madeline SR St. Scholastica 7:26.8 22:20.2 67
85 Breaux, Gracie FR Covenant Christian 7:27.5 22:22.3 68
86 Nowak, Laine SR Newman, Isidore 7:28.2 22:24.5 69
87 Marceaux, Gabby SR Kaplan 7:28.4 22:25.2 70
88 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:29.3 22:27.8  
89 Parrot, Ally SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:29.6 22:28.6 71
90 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 7:29.8 22:29.2 72
91 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:31.7 22:35.1 73
92 Reed, Eryn SR Walker 7:33.3 22:39.9  
93 Boulton, Julia SR Live Oak 7:33.5 22:40.3 74
94 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist 7:33.6 22:40.7 75
95 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 7:33.7 22:41.0 76
96 Plunk, Sammi SR Lafayette 7:33.9 22:41.7 77
97 Kimbrough, Ella SR Episcopal 7:34.1 22:42.2 78
98 Varnado, Katherine JR St. Michael 7:34.3 22:42.7  
99 Griffin, Alaina SR Live Oak 7:34.9 22:44.7 79
100 Verdun, JaMya SR Westgate 7:35.8 22:47.2  
101 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 7:35.9 22:47.7 80
102 Lemann, Addie JR Newman, Isidore 7:37.8 22:53.3 81
103 Stegner, Cheyenne JR Denham Springs 7:38.8 22:56.2 82
104 Fremin, Sarah SR Covenant Christian 7:38.9 22:56.6 83
105 Haydel, Nancy SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:39.3 22:57.9 84
106 Hubert, Haley SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:39.7 22:59.1 85
107 Day, Rebecca SR Zachary 7:39.8 22:59.4 86
108 Dawsey, Camille SR Dutchtown 7:40.6 23:01.6 87
109 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 7:40.8 23:02.4  
110 Mcabe, de'Ette SR Ponchatoula 7:41.3 23:03.8 88
111 Weisinger, Caroline SR St. Scholastica 7:41.4 23:04.2 89
112 Daigle, Mallorie JR White, E.D. 7:41.9 23:05.6 90
113 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:42.1 23:06.2 91
114 Bollich, Emily SR Lafayette 7:42.3 23:06.8 92
115 Reid, Bethany JR Episcopal 7:43.7 23:10.9 93
116 Robert, Molly SR Newman, Isidore 7:43.8 23:11.2 94
117 Fox, Hailey JR Vandebilt Catholic 7:44.1 23:12.3  
118 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 7:44.3 23:12.8 95
119 Frantzen, Arden JR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:44.4 23:13.1 96
120 Robichaux, Mary Grace SR White, E.D. 7:44.5 23:13.3 97
121 Withers, Samantha SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:44.8 23:14.2 98
122 Lee, Shea JR Parkview Baptist 7:45.8 23:17.3 99
123 Steelman, Charlotte JR Parkview Baptist 7:46.2 23:18.5 100
124 Weedman, Samantha JR Albany 7:46.5 23:19.4  
125 Alvarado, Wendy SR East Ascension 7:47.2 23:21.5  
126 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 7:48.0 23:23.9 101
127 Trahan, Karlyn SR Kaplan 7:50.1 23:30.2 102
128 Gaubert, Leah SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:50.6 23:31.8  
129 Robinson, Kayce SR Live Oak 7:51.1 23:33.1 103
130 Jerome, Ashlynn SR Denham Springs 7:52.2 23:36.6 104
131 Rock, Chalah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:52.4 23:37.1  
132 Russ, Sasha SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:52.7 23:37.9  
133 Forrest, Ava JR Live Oak 7:52.8 23:38.3 105
134 Cole, Caylee SR Zachary 7:53.3 23:39.8 106
135 Hargrave , Natalie SR Kaplan 7:55.5 23:46.3 107
136 Taylor, Amya JR Albany 7:55.7 23:47.1  
137 Robin, Natalie SR Beau Chene 7:55.8 23:47.4 108
138 Price, Morgan SR Lafayette 7:56.0 23:47.8 109
139 Maggio, Lilly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56.7 23:49.9  
140 Adcock, Madelyn JR St. Michael 7:56.9 23:50.6  
141 Spears , Macy SR False River 7:57.0 23:51.0  
142 Lee, Madison JR Parkview Baptist 7:57.4 23:52.0 110
143 Boutwell, Kaitlyn SR Denham Springs 7:57.7 23:53.1 111
144 Waguespack, Riley JR St. Michael 7:57.8 23:53.4  
145 Billson, Ainsley SR St. Scholastica 7:57.9 23:53.6 112
146 Stringer, Kylie SR Live Oak 7:58.1 23:54.3 113
147 Bunch, Adley SR Zachary 7:58.4 23:55.0 114
148 Ladner, Lundyn SO University Lab 7:58.9 23:56.7 115
149 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:00.0 23:59.8  
150 Frick, Leah SR Kaplan 8:00.4 24:01.1 116
151 Louviere, Jordan SR Ponchatoula 8:00.6 24:01.6 117
152 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 8:00.7 24:02.1  
153 Brenholtz, Lola SR Christ Episcopal School 8:01.7 24:04.9  
154 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 8:02.0 24:06.0  
155 Bongiorni, Sofia JR University Lab 8:02.3 24:06.9 118
156 Lee, Reagan SR Dutchtown 8:02.5 24:07.4 119
157 Hidalgo, Grace SR Dutchtown 8:03.8 24:11.4 120
158 Richard, Madelene SR Dutchtown 8:05.7 24:16.9  
159 Sistrunk, Bethany SR Kaplan 8:06.1 24:18.2 121
160 Dreiling, Eva SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:09.1 24:27.1 122
161 Patton, Camille SR Newman, Isidore 8:09.9 24:29.6 123
162 Caspi, Gal SR Newman, Isidore 8:10.0 24:30.0 124
163 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:10.2 24:30.5  
164 Landry, Marie JR Assumption 8:14.5 24:43.3 125
165 Landry, Jerilyn SR Assumption 8:15.0 24:44.9 126
166 Fontenot, Alaina SR Denham Springs 8:15.4 24:46.0 127
167 Fagan, Elise SR Dunham 8:15.8 24:47.2  
168 Daigle, Hallie SR Assumption 8:16.0 24:47.9 128
169 Bertrand, Katie SR Beau Chene 8:16.3 24:48.7 129
170 Bollich, Ellie SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:16.7 24:50.1 130
171 Brewer, Kennedy SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:16.9 24:50.7  
172 Cenni, Allie JR Ponchatoula 8:18.8 24:56.2 131
173 Marcel, Jenae SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:18.9 24:56.7  
174 Farnet, Aimee JR Mandeville 8:21.3 25:03.9 132
175 Borgatti, Annamarie SR St. Scholastica 8:21.8 25:05.4 133
176 Dufour, Sarah SR White, E.D. 8:22.4 25:07.0 134
177 Anderson, Ache' JR Covenant Christian 8:23.5 25:10.5 135
178 Ybos, Caroline JR Mandeville 8:24.5 25:13.5 136
179 Creel, Camden SR Dutchtown 8:26.0 25:17.8  
180 Barton, Alexandra SR Zachary 8:26.1 25:18.3  
181 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 8:26.6 25:19.7 137
182 Freeman, Emma SR Newman, Isidore 8:27.3 25:21.7 138
183 Landry, Emily SR Beau Chene 8:27.8 25:23.2 139
184 Stokes, Leigh SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:27.9 25:23.7 140
185 Staid, Victoria SR Zachary 8:28.9 25:26.6  
186 Gros, Nicole SR White, E.D. 8:35.0 25:44.9 141
187 LeBlanc, Ashleigh JR Assumption 8:35.8 25:47.4 142
188 Champagne, Addison JR Mandeville 8:37.9 25:53.6  
189 Butler, Rylie SR Live Oak 8:39.1 25:57.1 143
190 Major, Emily SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:40.6 26:01.6  
191 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 8:41.3 26:03.7  
192 Darbonne, Bailey JR Denham Springs 8:43.3 26:09.8 144
193 Robinson, Jessica SR University Lab 8:44.0 26:11.9 145
194 Ourso, Zoe SR Vandebilt Catholic 8:44.7 26:14.1  
195 Wasden, Kierston JR Denham Springs 8:48.5 26:25.5 146
196 Higdon, Victoria SR Beau Chene 8:50.9 26:32.7 147
197 Davis, Caitlin SR Episcopal 8:51.6 26:34.8  
198 Breaux, Alli SR Assumption 8:54.5 26:43.5 148
199 Ekstrom, Mary SR Mandeville 8:55.0 26:44.9  
200 Kearly, Emily SR Denham Springs 8:55.4 26:46.2 149
201 Para, Nadia SR Dutchtown 8:56.4 26:49.1  
202 Brown, Sanye FR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:58.7 26:55.9  
203 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:59.1 26:57.1  
204 Tournillon, Kate SR Christ Episcopal School 9:01.4 27:04.2  
205 Olmstead, Jourdan SR Ponchatoula 9:03.6 27:10.8 150
206 Barker, Ainsley SR Denham Springs 9:05.6 27:16.7  
207 Osborne, Katelyn SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:10.6 27:31.6 151
208 Lavigne, Morgan SR Ascension Catholic 9:11.5 27:34.5  
209 Boyd, Ashlyn SR Newman, Isidore 9:13.7 27:41.0  
210 Breaux, Madeline SO Episcopal of Acadiana 9:15.6 27:46.8 152
211 Bennett, Lauren JR East Ascension 9:20.2 28:00.4  
212 Stafford, Colette SR Denham Springs 9:25.9 28:17.5  
213 Olvera, Michelle SR Ponchatoula 9:26.9 28:20.6 153
214 Mock, Naomi SR Slaughter Community Charter 9:27.7 28:22.9  
215 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 9:39.6 28:58.8 154
216 Boutcher, Haley SR Westgate 9:42.2 29:06.5  
217 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter 9:43.9 29:11.5  
218 Cavalier , Sierra JR Assumption 9:44.6 29:13.7 155
219 McLin, Destiny SR Denham Springs 9:45.1 29:15.3  
220 Kitakule, Abby SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:46.9 29:20.6  
221 Hall, Kaitlyn SR Live Oak 9:51.0 29:32.9  
222 St Romain, Peyton SR Live Oak 9:54.7 29:44.1  
223 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:02.1 30:06.2  
224 Mayers, Victoria SR Denham Springs 10:02.8 30:08.2  
225 Coldwell, Carley SR Ponchatoula 10:19.4 30:58.0  
226 Shaw, Megan SR Denham Springs 10:27.2 31:21.5  
227 Brown, Erica SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 10:32.4 31:37.1  
228 anna, williams SR Plaquemine 10:37.8 31:53.4  
229 Couch , Claire SR False River 10:40.8 32:02.3  
230 Morgan, Alexis SR Slaughter Community Charter 10:41.7 32:05.1  
231 Acosta, Alyssa SR Christ Episcopal School 10:41.7 32:05.1  
232 Barry, Gracie SR Beau Chene 10:41.7 32:05.1 156
233 Fortenberry, Rebecca SR Slaughter Community Charter 10:41.7 32:05.1  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:51 16:10 69 3 4 6 25 31 41 51
2 1:21:01 16:12 71 5 9 14 20 23 75 90
3 1:21:27 16:17 110 1 17 21 35 36 37 49
4 1:22:18 16:27 116 10 18 19 26 43 48 50
5 1:22:21 16:28 122 12 15 28 33 34 47 57
6 1:24:39 16:55 219 2 7 13 46 151 163 176
7 1:28:13 17:38 298 27 52 66 72 81 88 144
8 1:27:49 17:33 305 8 24 58 100 115 131 153
9 1:28:47 17:45 323 22 38 73 87 103 109 110
10 1:28:44 17:44 336 11 56 61 78 130 167 197
11 1:29:07 17:49 343 39 45 65 83 111 112 117
12 1:29:47 17:57 362 42 55 69 89 107 136 145
13 1:29:59 17:59 376 32 54 70 99 121 148 158
14 1:31:15 18:15 401 62 77 82 85 95 120 128
15 1:31:43 18:20 433 59 68 79 101 126 132 161
16 1:31:22 18:16 440 16 94 98 114 118 133 142
17 1:32:25 18:29 461 63 74 86 113 125 127 135
18 1:32:51 18:34 496 44 67 106 139 140 159 160
19 1:34:21 18:52 533 29 76 116 150 162 165 180
20 1:34:31 18:54 558 60 91 123 138 146 147 169
21 1:35:28 19:05 567 84 92 96 129 166    
22 1:36:51 19:22 582 30 53 143 177 179 181 193
23 1:36:15 19:15 593 40 93 124 164 172 175 182
24 1:37:49 19:33 652 102 104 119 157 170 171 173
25 1:38:04 19:36 685 105 122 149 154 155    
26 1:41:18 20:15 691 64 97 152 188 190 191 201
27 1:43:04 20:36 733 71 108 183 184 187 194 195
28 1:45:48 21:09 825 134 137 156 196 202    
29 1:49:58 21:59 851 80 178 189 200 204 205  
30 1:47:16 21:27 872 141 168 185 186 192 198 199
31 2:03:28 24:41 998 174 203 206 207 208 209 210
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 4:59.2 14:57.4 1
2 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:12.6 15:37.8 2
3 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:15.9 15:47.6 3
4 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:16.1 15:48.1 4
5 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:17.4 15:52.0 5
6 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:17.6 15:52.8 6
7 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Westgate 5:18.1 15:54.3  
8 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:18.2 15:54.6 7
9 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:18.4 15:55.0 8
10 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:18.6 15:55.7 9
11 Bertucci, Jonathan SR St. Paul's 5:18.7 15:56.1 10
12 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:19.1 15:57.3 11
13 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:19.4 15:58.1 12
14 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:21.5 16:04.3 13
15 Miller, Brian SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:21.6 16:04.7 14
16 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:21.8 16:05.3 15
17 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:22.9 16:08.6 16
18 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 5:25.0 16:15.0 17
19 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 5:26.9 16:20.6 18
20 Hendry, Evan SR St. Paul's 5:28.3 16:24.8 19
21 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:30.4 16:31.0 20
22 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:31.7 16:35.1 21
23 Peters, Justin SR Live Oak 5:31.9 16:35.7 22
24 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.7 16:38.0 23
25 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:32.9 16:38.5 24
26 Christian, James SR Episcopal 5:33.0 16:38.9 25
27 Durio, Frankie SR St. Paul's 5:33.2 16:39.5 26
28 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:34.1 16:42.2 27
29 Raiford, Joshua SR Holy Cross 5:34.4 16:43.1 28
30 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:34.6 16:43.6 29
31 Mallet, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:34.7 16:44.0 30
32 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:34.9 16:44.5 31
33 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.1 16:45.1  
34 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:35.4 16:46.0 32
35 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:35.6 16:46.6 33
36 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:36.1 16:48.3 34
37 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:36.7 16:50.1 35
38 Anuszkiewicz, Jackson SR Brother Martin 5:36.9 16:50.5 36
39 Champagne, Michael SR Brother Martin 5:37.1 16:51.3 37
40 Broderick, Nicholas SR Live Oak 5:37.5 16:52.3 38
41 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37.7 16:53.0  
42 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:37.8 16:53.4 39
43 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:38.0 16:54.0  
44 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:38.2 16:54.4 40
45 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:38.3 16:54.8 41
46 Nickel, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:38.5 16:55.3 42
47 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:39.2 16:57.4 43
48 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:40.8 17:02.2 44
49 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:41.5 17:04.3 45
50 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:41.8 17:05.3 46
51 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:42.0 17:06.0 47
52 Schlottman, Alex SR St. Paul's 5:42.4 17:07.0 48
53 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 5:42.5 17:07.5 49
54 Thompson, Drew SR Albany 5:42.7 17:08.1  
55 Robertson, Tristan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:43.4 17:10.0  
56 Elliott, Harrison SR St. Paul's 5:44.5 17:13.5 50
57 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:44.7 17:13.9 51
58 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:44.8 17:14.4 52
59 Porte, Jake SR St. Paul's 5:45.4 17:16.0  
60 Sullivan, Blaine SR St. Paul's 5:47.1 17:21.1  
61 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:47.9 17:23.5  
62 Knox, Christian SR Denham Springs 5:48.9 17:26.5 53
63 Costa, Gabriel SR Brother Martin 5:49.1 17:27.2  
64 Faulkner, Quentin SR Dutchtown 5:49.6 17:28.6 54
65 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:50.8 17:32.4 55
66 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:51.1 17:33.1 56
67 Blanchard, Tharon SR Holy Cross 5:51.7 17:35.1 57
68 Methvin, Braedon JR White, E.D. 5:52.4 17:37.0 58
69 LeBlanc, John SR Mandeville 5:53.3 17:39.7 59
70 Hodges, Beau SR Ponchatoula 5:54.1 17:42.2 60
71 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 5:54.5 17:43.5 61
72 Vicknair, Jackson SR Brother Martin 5:55.1 17:45.1  
73 Dauphiney, Dylan SR Lafayette 5:55.8 17:47.4 62
74 Bennett, Christopher SR Zachary 5:56.1 17:48.2 63
75 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:56.5 17:49.5  
76 Adams, Lajuan SR Assumption 5:57.1 17:51.2 64
77 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 5:57.4 17:52.0  
78 Hugenroth, Thomas SR Episcopal 5:57.8 17:53.4  
79 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 5:58.2 17:54.5 65
80 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 5:58.4 17:55.0 66
81 Freeman, Robert SR Newman, Isidore 5:58.8 17:56.3 67
82 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 5:59.6 17:58.6  
83 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 5:59.7 17:59.1 68
84 Spoon, Jackson SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:59.9 17:59.6 69
85 Schneider, Jackson SR Brother Martin 6:00.3 18:00.8  
86 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 6:00.5 18:01.3 70
87 Babcock, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:00.9 18:02.6  
88 Plata, Hector SR Berwick 6:01.1 18:03.2 71
89 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:01.8 18:05.3 72
90 Cazayoux, Adam JR St. Paul's 6:02.4 18:07.1  
91 Giering, Parker SR Live Oak 6:03.0 18:08.8 73
92 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 6:03.2 18:09.6 74
93 Dunn, Sean SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:03.4 18:10.0 75
94 Hill, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:03.5 18:10.4  
95 Weisinger, Harrison JR St. Paul's 6:03.7 18:10.9  
96 Holcomb, Rider SO University Lab 6:03.8 18:11.3 76
97 Rankins , Isaiah SR Southern Lab 6:04.1 18:12.2  
98 Leblanc, Christian SR Lafayette 6:04.3 18:12.9 77
99 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:04.6 18:13.6 78
100 Rooney, Gavin SR Mandeville 6:05.0 18:14.9 79
101 Acosta, Luke SR Christ Episcopal School 6:05.5 18:16.3 80
102 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:05.8 18:17.2 81
103 Plunkett, Riley SR Lafayette 6:06.2 18:18.4 82
104 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:06.4 18:19.0 83
105 Kozar, Garrett SR Parkview Baptist 6:06.5 18:19.4 84
106 Arceneaux, Dallas SR Lafayette 6:07.1 18:21.2 85
107 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 6:07.3 18:21.7 86
108 Shubert, Blake SR Live Oak 6:07.6 18:22.8 87
109 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:08.0 18:24.0 88
110 Herpin, Mark Christian JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:08.7 18:25.9 89
111 Maddox, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:09.8 18:29.2 90
112 Coldwell, Cooper SR Ponchatoula 6:10.2 18:30.5 91
113 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist 6:10.5 18:31.3 92
114 Hohensee, Gabe SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:10.8 18:32.3 93
115 Landry, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:11.7 18:35.0 94
116 Myers, Ethan SR Lafayette 6:11.9 18:35.7 95
117 Toups, Landon JR Parkview Baptist 6:12.6 18:37.6 96
118 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 6:13.3 18:39.8 97
119 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:13.4 18:40.2 98
120 Miles, Elliot SR Dutchtown 6:13.5 18:40.5 99
121 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 6:13.6 18:40.8 100
122 Domangue, Mitchell JR Mandeville 6:13.8 18:41.2 101
123 Simon, Nicholas SR Beau Chene 6:14.7 18:44.1 102
124 Ferris, Garrett JR Live Oak 6:16.0 18:47.9 103
125 Harrison, Oakley SR Beau Chene 6:16.6 18:49.6 104
126 Barbin, Eli SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:16.7 18:50.1  
127 Nezat, Colin SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:16.9 18:50.6 105
128 Johnson, Cameron SR Brother Martin 6:17.1 18:51.3  
129 Carey, Grant SR Newman, Isidore 6:17.9 18:53.6 106
130 Lemoine, william SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:18.2 18:54.4 107
131 Frickey, Darby JR Berwick 6:18.3 18:54.8 108
132 Stafford, Jase SR Live Oak 6:18.4 18:55.2 109
133 Wells, John SR Live Oak 6:18.6 18:55.8 110
134 Seiler, Timothy JR St. Michael 6:18.9 18:56.7 111
135 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:19.1 18:57.3 112
136 Vidrine, Jacob SR Zachary 6:19.3 18:57.7 113
137 Walker, Chase SO Ascension Catholic 6:19.4 18:58.0 114
138 Granier, Cade SR White, E.D. 6:19.5 18:58.3 115
139 Green, Justin JR Walker 6:19.7 18:58.9  
140 Edmonson, Nicholas JR University Lab 6:19.8 18:59.3 116
141 Levron, Timothy SR St. Michael 6:19.9 18:59.6 117
142 Robinson, Douglas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.1 19:00.2  
143 Walker, Hunter SR Ascension Catholic 6:20.2 19:00.6 118
144 Smith, Grant SR Beau Chene 6:20.7 19:01.9 119
145 Borchalli, Sami SR Lafayette 6:20.9 19:02.5 120
146 SanSoucie, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:21.1 19:03.1  
147 Hatfield, Zach SR Dutchtown 6:21.2 19:03.6 121
148 LeBeouf, Zachary SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:21.4 19:04.0 122
149 Raiford, Lathan JR Ponchatoula 6:21.6 19:04.8 123
150 Mitch, Dyami SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:21.9 19:05.6 124
151 Simpson, Corey JR Zachary 6:22.7 19:08.0 125
152 Hasselbeck, Josh SR Mandeville 6:22.8 19:08.4 126
153 Franklin, Caleb SR Zachary 6:23.0 19:08.9 127
154 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:23.7 19:11.1  
155 Miller, Brock SR Lafayette 6:23.9 19:11.6 128
156 Hebert, Michael SR St. Michael 6:24.0 19:12.0  
157 Landry, Wil SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:24.3 19:12.7  
158 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist 6:25.4 19:16.0 129
159 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 6:25.6 19:16.8 130
160 Barrios, Brooks SR White, E.D. 6:26.5 19:19.5 131
161 Hooter, Ethan JR Mandeville 6:27.3 19:21.7 132
162 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:27.4 19:22.2  
163 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:27.6 19:22.6 133
164 Liang, Christian SR Holy Cross 6:27.7 19:23.0  
165 Milioto, Nathan SR Lutcher 6:27.8 19:23.4 134
166 Savario, Ethan SR Zachary 6:28.0 19:24.0 135
167 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:28.2 19:24.6 136
168 Fritz, Christian SR Live Oak 6:28.4 19:25.1  
169 Muralles, Nathan SR Live Oak 6:28.5 19:25.5  
170 Jeffers, Noah SR Live Oak 6:28.8 19:26.3  
171 Austin, Laiche SR Lutcher 6:29.3 19:27.8 137
172 Thibodeaux, Colin SR Ponchatoula 6:29.4 19:28.2 138
173 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:29.5 19:28.5  
174 Labadie, Gabe SR Newman, Isidore 6:29.7 19:29.0 139
175 Miller, David SR Walker 6:30.1 19:30.2  
176 Thionville, Aidan SR Newman, Isidore 6:30.2 19:30.5 140
177 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:30.5 19:31.5 141
178 Bellina, William SO Ascension Catholic 6:31.1 19:33.3 142
179 Diaz, Jesse JR Walker 6:31.3 19:33.7  
180 Freyder, Caleb SR Denham Springs 6:32.3 19:36.9 143
181 Hollaway, Jordan SR Live Oak 6:32.5 19:37.4  
182 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 6:32.7 19:38.1  
183 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:34.1 19:42.2 144
184 Sabbaghian, Adam JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:34.5 19:43.5 145
185 Provo, Jazz SR Plaquemine 6:34.9 19:44.5  
186 Falcon, Andrew SR Ponchatoula 6:35.4 19:46.1 146
187 Dedrick, Louis JR Ponchatoula 6:36.0 19:47.9 147
188 Erie, Wyatt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:36.4 19:49.1  
189 Beard, Charles FR Holy Savior Menard 6:36.9 19:50.5  
190 Bahaman, Cy SR Dutchtown 6:37.1 19:51.3 148
191 Russel, Steele SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:37.3 19:51.7 149
192 Hackney, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:37.4 19:52.2  
193 Ho, Eric SR Runnels 6:37.8 19:53.3  
194 Louviere, Cody SR Christian Life 6:37.9 19:53.7  
195 Pickney, Isaiah SR Westgate 6:38.0 19:54.0  
196 Marchand, Joshua SR East Ascension 6:38.2 19:54.4  
197 Shortess, Eli JR University Lab 6:38.4 19:55.0 150
198 Anthony, Pryce SR St. Martin's 6:39.3 19:57.9 151
199 Bennett, Kyle JR Zachary 6:39.5 19:58.4  
200 Adams, Jaquan SR Assumption 6:39.6 19:58.8 152
201 Scott, Devin JR Zachary 6:40.0 19:59.8  
202 Servat, Eli JR White, E.D. 6:40.9 20:02.6 153
203 Thibodeaux, Jude SR David Thibodaux STEM 6:43.0 20:08.9 154
204 Savoie, Braedyn JR David Thibodaux STEM 6:43.3 20:09.9 155
205 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 6:43.7 20:11.0 156
206 Hebert, Coby SR Beau Chene 6:44.1 20:12.1 157
207 Jackson, Brendon SR Dutchtown 6:44.6 20:13.7 158
208 Adler, David JR Newman, Isidore 6:44.9 20:14.5 159
209 Bizette, John Paul SR False River 6:45.3 20:15.7  
210 Alonzo, Chris SR Newman, Isidore 6:45.4 20:16.2 160
211 Gunter, Carrol "Carson" SR Zachary 6:45.6 20:16.8  
212 Dyer, John JR Live Oak 6:45.7 20:17.1  
213 Alexander Jr, Carnell SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 6:47.5 20:22.3  
214 Barnett, Hayden JR St. Michael 6:47.8 20:23.2  
215 Theriot, Alex SR St. Michael 6:48.1 20:24.3  
216 Groom, Justice JR Mandeville 6:48.3 20:24.9 161
217 Bueche, Blair SR Newman, Isidore 6:50.3 20:30.7  
218 Moore, Andrew JR University Lab 6:50.8 20:32.3 162
219 Bordelon, Bradley SR Holy Savior Menard 6:51.0 20:32.9  
220 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:51.3 20:33.7 163
221 Morvant, Luke SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:51.4 20:34.0 164
222 Gonzales, Troy JR Mandeville 6:51.6 20:34.7  
223 Gaubert, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:52.2 20:36.4  
224 Joubert, Peyton JR University Lab 6:52.3 20:36.9 165
225 Ducote, Colin SR Dutchtown 6:52.5 20:37.4  
226 Provosty, Nicholas SR Newman, Isidore 6:54.5 20:43.5  
227 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist 6:54.7 20:43.9 166
228 Sigur, Mario SR West Feliciana 6:54.9 20:44.5 167
229 Johnson, Nathan SR Zachary 6:55.3 20:45.9  
230 Viallon, Louis SO Ascension Catholic 6:56.8 20:50.3  
231 Scott, Connor SR Westgate 6:57.1 20:51.1  
232 Shepard, Micah SO Christian Life 6:57.3 20:51.7  
233 King, Parker JR Dunham 6:58.0 20:53.8 168
234 Digby, Wyatt JR Ponchatoula 6:59.4 20:58.1 169
235 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:00.5 21:01.4  
236 Henry, John SR Beau Chene 7:00.7 21:02.0 170
237 Babineaux, Benjamin SR Westgate 7:01.0 21:02.8  
238 Andrepont, Blake SR Beau Chene 7:02.0 21:06.0 171
239 Amerson, Grant SR Ponchatoula 7:02.4 21:07.1  
240 Grace, Kirkland SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:03.3 21:09.9 172
241 Kidder, Blaine SR Beau Chene 7:03.6 21:10.8 173
242 Fant, Ian SR Slaughter Community Charter 7:04.2 21:12.5 174
243 Spitzer, Josh JR Walker 7:04.5 21:13.3  
244 Boudloche, Alex SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:05.2 21:15.6 175
245 Devall, Thomas JR St. Martin's 7:05.6 21:16.6 176
246 Snell, Braydon SR Dutchtown 7:05.9 21:17.6  
247 Martin, Austin SR Plaquemine 7:06.2 21:18.6  
248 Carroll, Charles SR Newman, Isidore 7:07.3 21:21.9  
249 Jones, Donavan SR Christian Life 7:08.2 21:24.4  
250 Bowden, Seth SR Denham Springs 7:08.9 21:26.7 177
251 DeLaune, Connor SR Albany 7:10.5 21:31.5  
252 Ekstrom, Eric SR Christ Episcopal School 7:11.6 21:34.8 178
253 White, Kaleb JR Kaplan 7:12.1 21:36.2  
254 Fourmaux, Devin SR Denham Springs 7:12.5 21:37.5 179
255 Hooks, David SR University Lab 7:16.1 21:48.3 180
256 Kidd, Kevin SR Denham Springs 7:16.4 21:49.2 181
257 LaGreca, Laban SR White, E.D. 7:17.3 21:51.9  
258 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:17.6 21:52.8  
259 Valure, Brice SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:17.8 21:53.2 182
260 Hagen, Ben JR Covenant Christian 7:17.9 21:53.7  
261 Seymour, Daniel SR Berwick 7:18.3 21:54.8 183
262 Town, Matthew JR University Lab 7:18.7 21:55.9  
263 Drell, Tyler SR Ponchatoula 7:19.8 21:59.2  
264 Jackson, Gildon JR Berwick 7:20.0 21:59.9 184
265 Burnes, Kyle SR Dunham 7:22.0 22:05.8 185
266 McNamara, Garrett SR Newman, Isidore 7:23.4 22:10.2  
267 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 7:23.6 22:10.6 186
268 Aucoin, Hunter JR Berwick 7:24.2 22:12.4 187
269 Collins, Bobby JR Mandeville 7:25.1 22:15.3  
270 Worley, Udell JR Assumption 7:26.0 22:17.9 188
271 Luongo, David JR Newman, Isidore 7:26.4 22:19.1  
272 Davie, Diego SR Christ Episcopal School 7:29.3 22:27.7 189
273 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 7:30.4 22:31.0 190
274 Borne, Trendon JR Beau Chene 7:30.5 22:31.5  
275 Savoy, Gabriel JR Assumption 7:31.4 22:34.0 191
276 Russell, Luke SR Dunham 7:31.7 22:34.9 192
277 Marquez, Ben SR Mandeville 7:31.9 22:35.5  
278 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:32.9 22:38.5  
279 Richardson, Ben SR Mandeville 7:33.1 22:39.2  
280 McLin, Carl SR Denham Springs 7:33.3 22:39.7 193
281 Mayeux, Austyn JR Denham Springs 7:35.4 22:46.1  
282 Lacombe, Jack SR False River 7:36.1 22:48.1  
283 Jones, Auston SR Berwick 7:36.2 22:48.6 194
284 Orlando, Luke SR Berwick 7:37.7 22:53.0 195
285 Henley, Logan SR Ponchatoula 7:37.9 22:53.6  
286 Esquivel, Kade JR Lutcher 7:39.5 22:58.5 196
287 Calhoun, Aidan JR Denham Springs 7:39.7 22:59.1  
288 Lamartiniere, Wyatt SR West Feliciana 7:44.8 23:14.2 197
289 Riley, Charles JR Dunham 7:45.4 23:16.0 198
290 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 7:45.5 23:16.5 199
291 Sterling , Ben SR Christ Episcopal School 7:47.3 23:21.8 200
292 Jackson, Darius SR Plaquemine 7:47.5 23:22.5  
293 Plauche, Jacques SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:53.3 23:39.8  
294 Harris, Cody SR Denham Springs 7:54.0 23:41.9  
295 Medine, Keagan JR Assumption 7:55.4 23:46.1 201
296 Dumas, Dylan JR Lutcher 7:56.0 23:47.9 202
297 Aaron, James Elliot SR Slaughter Community Charter 7:59.3 23:57.8 203
298 Chautin, Joseph JR Beau Chene 8:02.6 24:07.7  
299 Legnon, Alex SR Christ Episcopal School 8:06.1 24:18.3 204
300 Calloway, Joseph JR Plaquemine 8:07.8 24:23.4  
301 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 8:13.9 24:41.7  
302 Croxton, Luke SR Christ Episcopal School 8:14.7 24:43.9 205
303 Cantrelle, Sean SR Berwick 8:18.0 24:53.9  
304 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 8:31.8 25:35.3  
305 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 8:32.9 25:38.5  
306 Coates, Gabriel JR Dunham 8:34.6 25:43.7  
307 Donze, Nick SR Denham Springs 8:35.2 25:45.6  
308 Bourque, Joshua SR Slaughter Community Charter 8:37.7 25:53.1 206
309 Cart , Joseph SR Slaughter Community Charter 8:38.2 25:54.6 207
310 Connor, Toland SR Kaplan 8:38.8 25:56.4  
311 Scarbrough, Rustin SR Berwick 8:46.0 26:18.0  
312 Harris, Parker SR Dunham 8:46.6 26:19.6  
313 Holton, Caleb JR Slaughter Community Charter 8:50.1 26:30.3 208
314 Saracino, Bram SR Beau Chene 8:54.0 26:41.9  
315 Martin, Logan JR Assumption 9:00.6 27:01.6  
316 Sabatier, Alec SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:02.3 27:06.7  
317 Tempanaro, Conrad SR St. John 9:03.7 27:10.9  
318 Collier, Gabe SR Slaughter Community Charter 9:14.6 27:43.7 209
319 Slater, David SR West Feliciana 9:20.9 28:02.5  
320 Bullock, Daniel JR Dunham 9:33.5 28:40.5  
321 Fooshee, Tanner SR Slaughter Community Charter 9:59.4 29:58.2 210
322 Gustafson, Dylan SR Slaughter Community Charter 10:32.5 31:37.4  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:16 11:03 21 1 2 5 6 7 10 15
2 58:11 11:38 78 8 12 13 21 24 35 36
3 59:05 11:49 109 19 20 22 23 25 27 31
4 1:01:25 12:17 167 11 16 30 42 68 69 70
5 1:01:36 12:19 187 4 33 40 53 57 67 82
6 1:02:09 12:25 195 14 32 43 47 59 66 71
7 1:03:46 12:45 234 17 29 51 65 72 75 109
8 1:03:55 12:47 240 18 44 46 54 78 87 88
9 1:06:09 13:13 311 28 37 45 99 102 106 122
10 1:06:26 13:17 321 38 49 60 79 95 103 141
11 1:06:47 13:21 334 61 62 63 64 84 93 97
12 1:07:55 13:35 378 34 39 50 112 143 144 170
13 1:08:24 13:40 397 9 55 98 116 119 124 139
14 1:09:08 13:49 399 41 76 81 83 118 129 131
15 1:10:27 14:05 433 77 80 85 86 105 108 111
16 1:10:56 14:11 461 56 73 89 107 136 163 167
17 1:14:24 14:52 561 52 58 127 150 174    
18 1:18:00 15:36 580 26 91 114 154 195 196  
19 1:15:08 15:01 595 92 100 117 120 166    
20 1:15:19 15:03 609 96 110 115 135 153 186 187
21 1:15:24 15:04 623 90 123 125 140 145 147 151
22 1:16:13 15:14 625 48 121 134 157 165 169 171
23 1:18:02 15:36 629 3 101 156 184 185 194  
24 1:16:19 15:15 632 94 104 137 142 155 160 168
25 1:17:30 15:30 683 113 128 132 152 158 164 177
25 1:18:36 15:43 683 74 126 138 172 173 181 190
27 1:20:48 16:09 759 130 146 148 159 176 178 179
28 1:24:58 16:59 835 149 161 162 180 183 192 193
29 1:29:22 17:52 867 133 175 182 188 189 191 197
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Langley, Ben JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:20.2 10:40.3 1
2 Ellis, Joseph JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:24.2 10:48.4 2
3 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 5:24.8 10:49.6 3
4 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 5:27.8 10:55.5 4
5 Kelly, Peter JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.4 11:08.7 5
6 Faulk, Bailey JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:39.0 11:18.0 6
7 Simon, Owen JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:40.9 11:21.8 7
8 Pecoraro, Merritt JR Brother Martin 5:41.2 11:22.3 8
9 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 5:43.3 11:26.5 9
10 Morgan, Zach JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.9 11:27.7 10
11 Langley, Rhen FR Northwestern Middle School 5:46.2 11:32.3 11
12 Davey, Bryce JR Brother Martin 5:46.6 11:33.1 12
13 Gleason, Kyle JR Brother Martin 5:47.1 11:34.1 13
14 Thomas, Harrison SO St. Aloysius 5:47.4 11:34.8 14
15 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:47.7 11:35.3 15
16 Goudeau, Todd SO Northwestern Middle School 5:48.0 11:36.0 16
17 Rourke, Cole JR West Feliciana 5:48.5 11:36.9 17
18 Whipp, Wyatt SO Parkview Baptist MS 5:49.4 11:38.8 18
19 Johnston, Abram 8 Episcopal 5:50.8 11:41.5 19
20 Tournillon, Jake SO Christ Episcopal School 5:51.7 11:43.3  
21 Romano, Julian SO Episcopal 5:52.8 11:45.5 20
22 Appleton, Mason SO Brother Martin 5:54.5 11:49.0 21
23 Spender, Pearson 8 Episcopal 5:56.2 11:52.4 22
24 Bowlin, Pierce FR Episcopal 5:56.4 11:52.8 23
25 Garcia, Victor JR Brother Martin 5:56.6 11:53.1 24
26 Savario, Jack SO Episcopal 5:56.8 11:53.6 25
27 Latona, Dawson SO Runnels 6:00.2 12:00.4 26
28 Harrell, Tucker JR Episcopal 6:00.4 12:00.8 27
29 Lee, Lyric JR Holy Cross 6:01.1 12:02.1  
30 Moran, Liam SO University Lab 6:01.8 12:03.5 28
31 Barbe, Wyatt JR West Feliciana 6:02.8 12:05.6 29
32 Leonard, Alex JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:03.8 12:07.6  
33 Ackman, Caleb SO Northwestern Middle School 6:05.6 12:11.2 30
34 Boudreaux, Grayson FR Episcopal 6:06.9 12:13.7 31
35 DeCuir, Winston FR St. Aloysius 6:07.1 12:14.2 32
36 Randow, Jack FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:07.3 12:14.6 33
37 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:08.2 12:16.3 34
38 Sandrock, Gary JR Brother Martin 6:09.7 12:19.3 35
39 Keene, Mayson JR Brother Martin 6:09.9 12:19.8 36
40 Hauge, Trey SO Lutcher 6:10.1 12:20.2  
41 Bernard, Blayton FR University Lab 6:10.3 12:20.6 37
42 Garvey, Donald JR St. Paul's 6:10.5 12:20.9 38
43 Nizzo, William FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:12.2 12:24.4 39
44 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.5 12:25.0 40
45 Howard, Thomas FR Mandeville 6:13.6 12:27.2 41
46 Houston, Brock JR Dutchtown 6:13.9 12:27.7  
47 Savario, Seth SO Northwestern Middle School 6:14.3 12:28.5 42
48 Serpas, Joseph SO St. Aloysius 6:15.4 12:30.7 43
49 Bodin, Reid SO Lutcher 6:18.3 12:36.5  
50 Wilson, Noah 8 Parkview Baptist MS 6:20.9 12:41.7 44
51 Lee, Daniel SO University Lab 6:21.7 12:43.3 45
52 Broussard, Konner 8 Parkview Baptist MS 6:21.9 12:43.7 46
53 Chustz, Clark SO St. Aloysius 6:22.1 12:44.1 47
54 Sclafani, Stephen 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 6:22.8 12:45.6 48
55 Henry, Lawrence SO St. Paul's 6:23.4 12:46.8 49
56 LeBlanc, Logan JR Episcopal 6:24.0 12:48.0  
57 Dede, Byron JR Brother Martin 6:24.3 12:48.6  
58 Bankston, Cooper FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:25.8 12:51.5 50
59 Pace, Byron JR Walker 6:26.8 12:53.6  
60 Horn, Julian JR West Feliciana 6:27.2 12:54.4 51
61 Donaldson, Henry JR Dutchtown 6:27.4 12:54.8  
62 Hyde, Thomas JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:28.3 12:56.5  
63 Schneider , Nick SO White, E.D. 6:28.4 12:56.8 52
64 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:28.6 12:57.1 53
65 Hollier, Alex FR Episcopal 6:28.7 12:57.3  
66 Batson, Laden JR Brother Martin 6:28.8 12:57.6  
67 Smith, Mason FR Parkview Baptist MS 6:29.0 12:57.9 54
68 Williamson, Eli SO St. Jude Elementary 6:29.2 12:58.3 55
69 Hackney, Luke SO St. George Catholic School 6:29.5 12:58.9 56
70 Beyer, Gabe 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:32.1 13:04.1 57
71 Babin, Carson SO White, E.D. 6:32.3 13:04.6 58
72 Ferrell, Nicholas 8 St. Aloysius 6:32.9 13:05.8 59
73 Lagarde, Davis JR St. Paul's 6:33.7 13:07.3 60
74 Estrada, Luke SO Newman Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.3 61
75 Carey, Joe SO Newman Middle School 6:35.1 13:10.2 62
76 Brammel, Harrison 8 Newman Middle School 6:35.5 13:11.0 63
77 Thibodeaux, Tyler 8 Ascension Catholic 6:36.4 13:12.7  
78 Beane, Logan 8 St. Luke's Junior High 6:37.5 13:15.0  
79 Joshi, Kartik SO Newman Middle School 6:38.9 13:17.7 64
80 Giambrone, Carson JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:40.9 13:21.8  
81 Rourke, Tyler SO West Feliciana 6:43.9 13:27.8 65
82 Mockler, Cooper FR St. Aloysius 6:46.1 13:32.1 66
83 Conger, William JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:46.8 13:33.6  
84 Palermo , Vincent SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:47.5 13:34.9 67
85 Fambro, Dewan FR Northwestern Middle School 6:49.0 13:38.0 68
86 Moraes, Sean JR Episcopal 6:49.3 13:38.5  
87 Alleva, Jonathan FR Episcopal 6:49.5 13:39.0  
88 Barfield, Caleb FR Northwestern Middle School 6:50.0 13:40.0 69
89 Ellis, Gabriel FR Northwestern Middle School 6:50.2 13:40.4 70
90 Ritter, Jack 7 St. Aloysius 6:50.4 13:40.8 71
91 Dayton, Carson FR Northwestern Middle School 6:50.7 13:41.3  
92 Fox-Smith, Charles FR West Feliciana 6:51.2 13:42.3 72
93 Klester, Ryan 7 St. George Catholic School 6:52.4 13:44.8 73
94 Mayeux, Mason JR Dutchtown 6:53.3 13:46.6  
95 Garcia, Caden 8 St. Aloysius 6:53.9 13:47.8  
96 Morel, Ryan FR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:54.3 13:48.6 74
97 Gorman, Chris SO West Feliciana 6:54.8 13:49.6 75
98 Hansbrough, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:55.3 13:50.5  
99 Butz, Robert FR Mandeville 6:55.6 13:51.1 76
100 Francis, Christian 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:55.9 13:51.7 77
101 Scott, Will FR Parkview Baptist MS 6:56.9 13:53.7 78
102 Bitterwolf, Daniel SO St. Paul's 6:57.2 13:54.3 79
103 Myer, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:57.4 13:54.8  
104 Mickal, Winston FR St. Aloysius 6:57.6 13:55.2  
105 McComiskey, Sander SO Christ Episcopal School 6:57.9 13:55.7  
106 Barber, Ian SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:59.4 13:58.8 80
107 Cline, Birch FR Mandeville 6:59.7 13:59.3 81
108 Monsour, Johnny FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.0 13:59.9 82
109 Cavdar, Ali JR Brother Martin 7:00.2 14:00.3  
110 Price, John SO Mandeville 7:00.4 14:00.7 83
111 Friend, Ari SO Newman Middle School 7:00.5 14:01.0 84
112 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:00.7 14:01.4 85
113 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:01.0 14:02.0 86
114 Monistere, Aiden 7 Parkview Baptist MS 7:01.3 14:02.6 87
115 Sutton, Michael FR St. Aloysius 7:02.6 14:05.1  
116 Weber, Riley SO Parkview Baptist MS 7:02.9 14:05.8 88
117 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:04.2 14:08.3  
118 Territo, Ethan SO St. George Catholic School 7:04.6 14:09.1 89
119 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:04.7 14:09.4 90
120 Ho, Ethan FR Runnels 7:06.0 14:11.9 91
121 Mclendon, Devin SO Live Oak Junior High 7:06.3 14:12.6 92
122 Mayer, Steven SO St. Aloysius 7:06.5 14:12.9  
123 Ellis, Ashton SO St. Aloysius 7:06.9 14:13.8  
124 Singer, William SO Newman Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.3 93
125 Stafford, Orry 8 Live Oak Middle 7:08.4 14:16.8 94
126 Bertrand, Ian JR St. Paul's 7:08.9 14:17.7 95
127 Bueche, John Merritt SO St. John 7:09.4 14:18.7 96
128 Azzano, Jacob SO Newman Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.1 97
129 Fuselier, Luke JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:09.8 14:19.6  
130 Girouard, Drew 7 St. Jude Elementary 7:11.1 14:22.1 98
131 Oubre, Justin FR St. Aloysius 7:11.3 14:22.5  
132 Sullivan, Houston SO University Lab 7:14.8 14:29.5 99
133 White, Jacob SO Live Oak Junior High 7:15.2 14:30.4 100
134 Stevens, Austin FR Dunham 7:15.5 14:31.0 101
135 Rouselle, Dylan SO University Lab 7:16.3 14:32.5 102
136 Soliropoulos, Alexis JR St. Paul's 7:16.5 14:32.9 103
137 Sampson, Dawson 8 Live Oak Middle 7:16.7 14:33.4 104
138 Carroll, Aubrey SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:16.9 14:33.7 105
139 Hogan, Joshua SO Northwestern Middle School 7:17.7 14:35.3  
140 Heinse, Mathew FR University Lab 7:17.9 14:35.8 106
141 Hudson, DJ 8 St. George Catholic School 7:18.1 14:36.2 107
142 Massey, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:18.4 14:36.7 108
143 Dantin, Andrew SO West Feliciana 7:18.5 14:37.0 109
144 pocarello , Ethan SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:19.5 14:38.9  
145 Robison, Jacob SO St. John 7:20.2 14:40.4 110
146 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:20.6 14:41.1 111
147 Lubey, Christopher FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:21.3 14:42.5 112
148 Wold, John FR Alexandria Country Day 7:21.8 14:43.5 113
149 Harper, jonathan FR Runnels 7:22.0 14:44.0 114
150 Jackson, John FR West Feliciana 7:22.3 14:44.5  
151 Cannella, Caden 7 St. John 7:22.7 14:45.4 115
152 Schmeeckle, Andrew 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:23.0 14:46.0 116
153 Rowe, Jacob SO Live Oak Junior High 7:23.2 14:46.3 117
154 Luper, Justin SO Mandeville 7:25.3 14:50.5 118
155 Vincent, Eli 6 St. Jude Elementary 7:25.8 14:51.6 119
156 Partin, Joseph SO Live Oak Junior High 7:26.2 14:52.4 120
157 Snyder, Andrew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:26.8 14:53.6 121
158 Upp, James SO University Lab 7:27.1 14:54.1 122
159 Hunt, Cooper 6 St. Jean Vianney School 7:27.5 14:54.9 123
160 Ullrich, Hunter 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:28.3 14:56.5 124
161 Beard, Landry FR Newman Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5  
162 Garon, Jesse Fox JR Episcopal 7:29.0 14:57.9  
163 Ricker, Preston 6 St. Jean Vianney School 7:29.3 14:58.6 125
164 Breaud, Matthew FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:29.5 14:59.0 126
165 Grazier, Charles SO White, E.D. 7:29.7 14:59.4 127
166 Gad, Noah FR Alexandria Country Day 7:30.1 15:00.1 128
167 Jacob, Andres SO Mandeville 7:30.9 15:01.8 129
168 Madison, Cole FR Northwestern Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.2  
169 Trelo, Robert SO Newman Middle School 7:31.9 15:03.7  
170 Odell, Jason SO Northwestern Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2  
171 Copeland, Josh SO University Lab 7:32.4 15:04.8  
172 Leblanc, Carson SO Berwick 7:33.2 15:06.3 130
173 Thompson, Daniel SO St. Martin's 7:34.1 15:08.2  
174 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:34.5 15:09.0  
175 Roberts, Lane FR Mandeville 7:35.0 15:09.9 131
176 Smith, Bennett 7 St. Aloysius 7:37.1 15:14.1  
177 Rome, Grant SO West Feliciana 7:37.5 15:15.0  
178 Phillips, Connor SO Parkview Baptist MS 7:38.0 15:15.9  
179 Farhat, Jamal SO Alexandria Country Day 7:38.6 15:17.2 132
180 Smith, Cardell SO West Feliciana 7:39.4 15:18.7  
181 Gibbons, Kyle SO West Feliciana 7:39.7 15:19.4  
182 Morello, Bruce 6 Parkview Baptist MS 7:40.7 15:21.4  
183 Brady, Jay 8 Newman Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.2  
184 Martin, Cole SO Christian Life 7:41.6 15:23.1 133
185 Rodriguez, Francisco SO Northwestern Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.1  
186 Chenevert, Wyatt 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:43.1 15:26.1 134
187 Berthelot, Luke 7 St. John 7:43.9 15:27.8 135
188 Everett, Kale FR St. George Catholic School 7:44.1 15:28.2 136
189 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:45.1 15:30.2  
190 Williams, Logan 7 Live Oak Middle 7:46.1 15:32.1 137
191 Settoon, Jude 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 7:46.4 15:32.8 138
192 Sterling, William FR St. Jude Elementary 7:47.5 15:34.9 139
193 McLeod, Michael 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:47.8 15:35.6 140
194 Vargas, Marcos SO St. Paul's 7:49.7 15:39.4 141
195 Schultz, Brek 7 Live Oak Middle 7:49.9 15:39.8 142
196 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:50.2 15:40.4  
197 Lubey, Matthew FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:50.5 15:41.0 143
198 Crawford, Matthew JR Walker 7:50.8 15:41.6  
199 Triche, Brandt 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:51.3 15:42.5 144
200 Zerangue, Caleb SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:51.5 15:43.0  
201 Chambley, Graham FR Parkview Baptist MS 7:51.9 15:43.7  
202 Rousseau, Max FR Mandeville 7:52.5 15:45.0  
203 Sellers, Graham 8 St. Luke's Junior High 7:53.0 15:45.9  
204 Danielson, Aaron 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:53.3 15:46.5 145
205 Andy, Adams FR Berwick 7:53.8 15:47.5 146
206 Ramey, Jacob 7 Parkview Baptist MS 7:53.9 15:47.8  
207 Simmons, Nick 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:54.3 15:48.5 147
208 Reynolds, Grant FR St. Jude Elementary 7:54.5 15:48.9  
209 Dornier, Mason 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:56.3 15:52.5  
210 Mendez, Gavin SO Berwick 7:57.7 15:55.3 148
211 Lane, Logan FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:57.9 15:55.8  
212 Boniol, Drew 8 Holy Family School 7:58.2 15:56.4 149
213 Broussard, Luke FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:58.5 15:57.0  
214 McGregor, Joseph SO West Feliciana 8:00.1 16:00.2  
215 Hebert, Chet JR White, E.D. 8:00.5 16:00.9 150
216 Danielson, Nathan 6 St. Jean Vianney School 8:01.5 16:03.0 151
217 Andrews, Brody SO Mandeville 8:01.9 16:03.7  
218 Gad, Michael FR Alexandria Country Day 8:02.5 16:05.0 152
219 Seneca, Ethan 8 St. John 8:03.6 16:07.2 153
220 Perrault, David 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
221 Jindal, Slade FR University Lab 8:05.4 16:10.8  
222 Hayes, Evan 8 Parkview Baptist MS 8:06.8 16:13.6  
223 Roark, Stuart 8 Runnels 8:07.2 16:14.4 154
224 Thompson, Jonathan 6 St. Jude Elementary 8:07.9 16:15.7  
225 Chauvin, Noah 7 Live Oak Middle 8:09.0 16:17.9 155
226 Street, Renden FR Dunham 8:10.2 16:20.4 156
227 Vogt, Shawn 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:10.9 16:21.8  
228 Falcon, Thomas 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:11.4 16:22.8 157
229 Willis, Beau FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:12.0 16:24.0  
230 Cassano, Connor 8 Alexandria Country Day 8:12.3 16:24.6 158
231 Sterling, Jonathan 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:12.6 16:25.1  
232 Johnson, Wesley SO West Feliciana 8:12.7 16:25.4  
233 Dufriend, Alec JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12.9 16:25.8  
234 Barrilleaux, Mason SO Berwick 8:13.1 16:26.2 159
235 Allen, Garrison SO Mandeville 8:13.4 16:26.7  
236 Sleeth, Shepherd 8 Live Oak Middle 8:14.5 16:29.0 160
237 Cagle , Thomas 8 Holy Family School 8:15.0 16:30.0 161
238 Howard, Maunsell FR Mandeville 8:15.3 16:30.6  
239 Daigle, Drew 7 Holy Family School 8:17.1 16:34.1 162
240 Legandre, Garrett SO Covenant Christian 8:17.9 16:35.7  
241 Lanza, Carter 8 St. George Catholic School 8:18.9 16:37.8 163
242 Smith, Brodie 7 Alexandria Country Day 8:20.9 16:41.8 164
243 Esquivel, Kobe FR Lutcher 8:21.5 16:43.0  
244 DeLatte, Ethan 7 Parkview Baptist MS 8:21.7 16:43.4  
245 Hugenroth, Dolph 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:22.6 16:45.2 165
246 Stafford, Peyton SO Live Oak Junior High 8:23.4 16:46.8 166
247 Braun, Reed FR St. Jude Elementary 8:23.7 16:47.4  
248 Garrett, Parker SO St. George Catholic School 8:24.9 16:49.8 167
249 Ramsey, Jacob FR University Lab 8:25.3 16:50.5  
250 Ayo, Isaih SO St. Paul's 8:25.5 16:51.0  
251 Corona, Noah 7 Live Oak Middle 8:26.1 16:52.2 168
252 Davis, Reese SO BRIS Falcons 8:28.1 16:56.1  
253 Phillips, Andrew FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:28.5 16:57.0 169
254 Luke, Aiden 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:28.9 16:57.8 170
255 Werner, Thomas FR Newman Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.3  
256 McRae, Raz 7 St. George Catholic School 8:30.0 17:00.0  
257 Bueche, Evan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:32.3 17:04.5  
258 Boudreaux, Gavin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:33.1 17:06.2 171
259 Courville, Kolin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:33.9 17:07.7 172
260 Brown, Benjamin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:34.2 17:08.4 173
261 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:34.5 17:08.9  
262 Beasley, Will FR Northwestern Middle School 8:35.4 17:10.8  
263 Sacco, Collin JR White, E.D. 8:41.5 17:23.0 174
264 David, Calyton SO Christian Life 8:41.9 17:23.7 175
265 Blanchard, Jacob FR University Lab 8:42.0 17:24.0  
266 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:44.6 17:29.1  
267 Smarada, George 7 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:46.3 17:32.6  
268 Askew, Aaron FR Berwick 8:46.7 17:33.3 176
269 O'Neal, Cainen 7 Live Oak Middle 8:48.3 17:36.5  
270 Sadhwani, Krish SO Newman Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8  
271 Garvey, James SO St. Martin's 8:50.5 17:41.0  
272 Triche, Beau 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:51.0 17:42.0  
273 Dupuy, Brody 7 Alexandria Country Day 8:51.8 17:43.6 177
274 Ledet, Reese SO Berwick 8:52.3 17:44.5 178
275 Tucker, Joshua 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:53.5 17:47.0  
276 Toups, Reed SO Berwick 8:53.9 17:47.8 179
277 Weber, Blake 8 Holy Family School 8:58.0 17:56.0 180
278 Deaton, Mason 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:59.2 17:58.3 181
279 Diamond, Zach SO Christian Life 9:00.6 18:01.1 182
280 Morales, Seth 8 Holy Family School 9:01.0 18:02.0 183
281 Harris, Josh SO Dunham 9:04.2 18:08.4 184
282 Underwood, Andrew SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:04.8 18:09.6  
283 Ott, Jax 8 Dunham 9:06.7 18:13.4 185
284 Rico, Cesar 7 Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:09.8 18:19.6  
285 Norwood, Layton 7 Live Oak Middle 9:14.0 18:28.0  
286 Cunningham, Collin 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:14.8 18:29.6  
287 McVay, Tyler 8 Alexandria Country Day 9:17.2 18:34.4  
288 Xiao, Jacko FR St. John 9:17.8 18:35.6 186
289 Pearson, JP FR Mandeville 9:18.0 18:36.0  
290 Berthelot, Jonathan FR St. John 9:18.8 18:37.5 187
291 Katoch, Kaleb 6 St. Jean Vianney School 9:21.1 18:42.1  
292 Guidry, Charlie SO St. John 9:23.9 18:47.8  
293 Tatum, Gunnar 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:24.2 18:48.4  
294 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:25.1 18:50.2  
295 Tibbetts, Hays 7 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:31.9 19:03.7  
296 Bailey, Luke FR Berwick 9:33.1 19:06.2  
297 Hebert, Jonathan FR Christian Life 9:34.3 19:08.5 188
298 Raborn, Fynn 8 Alexandria Country Day 9:36.0 19:11.9  
299 Jackson, Ben 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:36.4 19:12.7  
300 Watts, Andrew 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:37.7 19:15.4  
301 Diamond, Ethan 8 Christian Life 9:43.0 19:26.0 189
302 Bonaventure, Cameron 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:44.3 19:28.6 190
303 Diaz, Conner 8 Christian Life 9:47.8 19:35.6 191
304 Oliver, Conrad FR St. George Catholic School 9:49.8 19:39.5  
305 Crochet, Ethan Holy Family School 9:52.4 19:44.8 192
306 Chustz, Jack 8 Holy Family School 9:54.4 19:48.7 193
307 Allain, Jake 7 Live Oak Middle 9:55.8 19:51.6  
308 Geiring, Tyler 8 Live Oak Middle 9:58.1 19:56.2  
309 Walker, Christopher 8 St. George Catholic School 10:03.9 20:07.8  
310 Guttry, Nicolas FR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:08.3 20:16.6  
311 Van Haute, Gus 8 Dunham 10:10.0 20:19.9 194
312 Dammars, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 10:10.7 20:21.4  
313 Jumonville, Ryan 6 Catholic, Point Coupee 10:16.3 20:32.5  
314 Mekari, Jonathan 7 St. George Catholic School 10:16.6 20:33.2  
315 Chenevert, Chaz 7 Riverdale Christian Academy 10:17.3 20:34.6  
316 Thibeau, Seth FR St. John 10:19.5 20:39.0  
317 Sanders, Seth SO Mandeville 10:21.0 20:42.0  
318 Lovett, Corey 8 Live Oak Middle 10:22.7 20:45.4  
319 Ismail, Ali 8 Runnels 10:25.3 20:50.6 195
320 Henson, Alexander 8 Live Oak Middle 10:29.1 20:58.1  
321 White, Nicholas 7 Live Oak Middle 10:37.4 21:14.7  
322 Tuminello, Tony 7 St. John 10:44.2 21:28.4  
323 Albin, Aidan 7 St. John 10:46.7 21:33.4  
324 Reed, Connor 7 Alexandria Country Day 10:54.3 21:48.5  
325 Francois, Luke 6 Catholic, Point Coupee 10:54.9 21:49.8  
326 Butner, Shep SO Runnels 10:56.6 21:53.1 196
327 Bergeron, Bryce 8 Holy Family School 10:58.1 21:56.1  
328 Hanchett, Landon 7 St. John 10:59.4 21:58.7  
329 Hendrix, Skyler 7 Riverdale Christian Academy 11:00.2 22:00.3  
330 Phillips, Logan 7 Riverdale Christian Academy 11:08.2 22:16.3  
331 Ham, Noah SO Christian Life 11:10.6 22:21.1 197