2017 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-07-17   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 2700 M Run CC Girls 2700 M Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:15 17:39 118 3 14 22 33 46 114 115
2 1:28:51 17:46 119 8 10 30 32 39 86 100
3 1:28:32 17:42 123 4 11 26 37 45 52 59
4 1:29:08 17:49 159 2 18 24 57 58 83 125
5 1:28:00 17:36 161 1 19 21 27 93 108 113
6 1:29:41 17:56 165 5 20 36 50 54 56 80
7 1:30:10 18:02 201 7 17 31 69 77 87 140
8 Barrington RI 1:31:56 18:23 275 12 47 48 62 106 143 160
9 1:32:48 18:33 318 28 49 68 84 89 117 124
10 1:33:13 18:38 343 34 73 75 76 85 116 123
11 1:34:10 18:50 406 51 60 92 101 102 121 135
12 1:34:05 18:49 424 9 41 104 126 144 167 196
13 1:34:59 18:59 454 65 70 90 91 138 180 298
14 1:34:16 18:51 461 6 29 71 172 183 267 268
15 1:35:37 19:07 501 63 78 94 109 157 173 195
16 1:36:03 19:12 533 43 105 107 110 168 215 220
17 1:36:05 19:13 552 16 96 131 151 158 178 189
18 1:37:07 19:25 594 42 134 137 139 142 164 171
19 1:37:26 19:29 609 35 55 153 181 185 211 222
20 1:37:27 19:29 628 23 74 127 179 225 281 296
21 1:37:20 19:28 630 15 112 118 192 193 223 277
22 1:37:51 19:34 637 66 97 122 145 207 209 261
23 1:37:35 19:31 643 13 72 170 184 204 205 218
24 1:38:39 19:43 692 81 119 129 155 208 293 301
25 1:38:58 19:47 700 44 53 186 191 226 252 265
26 1:39:20 19:52 724 61 67 128 231 237 288  
27 1:39:25 19:53 734 40 149 159 176 210 249 262
28 1:39:53 19:58 768 82 133 148 169 236 239 258
29 1:40:09 20:01 789 64 98 132 247 248 275 306
30 1:40:06 20:01 790 25 120 197 214 234 242 243
31 1:40:19 20:03 805 99 147 156 201 202 219 232
32 1:41:08 20:13 819 38 88 190 216 287 295 326
33 1:42:05 20:25 910 111 163 188 203 245 256 257
34 1:42:25 20:29 925 95 136 162 253 279 282 284
35 1:43:02 20:36 974 146 154 165 254 255 263 286
36 1:44:33 20:54 1070 166 174 200 259 271 309 330
37 1:45:44 21:08 1074 150 152 229 241 302 327 333
38 1:45:08 21:01 1094 130 161 264 266 273 308 314
39 1:47:40 21:32 1136 175 182 206 250 323 325 335
40 1:46:01 21:12 1151 177 212 238 246 278 283 311
41 1:48:05 21:37 1192 103 235 260 290 304 336  
42 1:48:53 21:46 1239 187 198 269 291 294 316 318
43 1:47:19 21:27 1240 233 240 244 251 272 276 285
44 1:52:17 22:27 1290 79 289 297 305 320 332 334
45 1:51:19 22:15 1298 199 217 274 280 328    
46 1:57:51 23:34 1325 227 228 230 303 337    
47 1:53:19 22:39 1357 141 292 299 310 315    
48 1:54:31 22:54 1369 194 213 317 321 324 331  
49 1:54:19 22:51 1430 221 270 307 313 319 322 338
50 2:13:44 26:44 1504 224 300 312 329 339    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 THOMPSON, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 5:07.9 15:56.7 1
2 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:23.3 16:44.4 2
3 Looke, Stephen SR U-32 5:23.7 16:45.9 3
4 Farrington, Henry SR Essex 5:24.5 16:48.4 4
5 Fenoff, Riley SR Danville School 5:25.9 16:52.5  
6 Calcagni, Lucas SR South Burlington 5:26.2 16:53.6 5
7 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:28.8 17:01.8 6
8 Harwood, Sam SR Ponaganset 5:31.7 17:10.6 7
9 Kissam, Simon SR Burlington 5:33.5 17:16.3 8
10 Freitas-Eagan, Isaac SR Brattleboro 5:35.8 17:23.4 9
11 Ford, Kent SR Burlington 5:36.6 17:25.9 10
12 Alden, Peter SR Essex 5:37.0 17:27.0 11
13 Laidlaw, Eliot SR Barrington RI 5:37.1 17:27.3 12
14 Hodges, Samuel SR Middlebury 5:37.1 17:27.4 13
15 Patterson, Trevor SR U-32 5:37.4 17:28.2 14
16 Ferro, Mike SR Milton 5:38.1 17:30.4 15
17 Page, Evan SR Mount Anthony 5:38.2 17:30.9 16
18 Rene, Matt SR Ponaganset 5:39.5 17:35.0 17
19 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:39.7 17:35.6 18
20 DAWSON, AZAAN JR Fairfield College Prep 5:40.2 17:37.1 19
21 Hauman, Jackson SR South Burlington 5:40.9 17:39.1 20
22 TRISTINE, EDWARD SR Fairfield College Prep 5:41.0 17:39.5 21
23 Kurts, Waylon SR U-32 5:41.1 17:40.0 22
24 Shepherd, Riley JR Woodstock 5:41.2 17:40.3 23
25 French, Ethan SR Brookline 5:41.9 17:42.3 24
26 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:42.4 17:43.9 25
27 Wagner, Jake SR Essex 5:43.3 17:46.7 26
28 NEWCOMB, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 5:43.5 17:47.4 27
29 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:44.6 17:50.6 28
30 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:45.2 17:52.6 29
31 Amsden, Owen SR Burlington 5:45.6 17:53.7 30
32 Drexler, Seth SR Ponaganset 5:46.6 17:56.8 31
33 Summa, Wondu SR Burlington 5:48.0 18:01.4 32
34 Smoller, Nathan SR U-32 5:48.1 18:01.5 33
35 Santasiere, Keegan SR E.O. Smith 5:48.8 18:03.7 34
36 Silver-VanMeter, Malcolm SR Thetford Academy 5:49.8 18:07.0 35
37 Edwards, Emmett SR South Burlington 5:51.2 18:11.1 36
38 Martisus, Brady JR Essex 5:51.3 18:11.6 37
39 Kaplan, Isaac SR Randolph 5:51.3 18:11.6 38
40 Treadwell, Ethan SR Burlington 5:52.3 18:14.7 39
41 McClintock, Richard SR Rice Memorial 5:52.8 18:16.2 40
42 Costa-Walsh, Colin SR Brattleboro 5:53.0 18:16.9 41
43 Mathisen, Sam SR Stowe 5:53.3 18:17.9 42
44 Connors, Aidan SR Colchester 5:53.4 18:18.1 43
45 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:53.6 18:18.7 44
46 Moran, Jake SR Essex 5:53.7 18:18.9 45
47 Perry, Maxx SR U-32 5:53.9 18:19.8 46
48 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington RI 5:54.4 18:21.1 47
49 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington RI 5:55.5 18:24.7 48
50 Bishop, Baxter SR Champlain Valley 5:56.0 18:26.3 49
51 Gordon, Alex SR South Burlington 5:56.3 18:27.0 50
52 Atkins, Nathaniel SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:56.8 18:28.7 51
53 Stewart, Ben SR Essex 5:57.2 18:29.8 52
54 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:57.4 18:30.7 53
55 Barrino, Avery SR South Burlington 5:57.6 18:31.1 54
56 Ransom, Clifford SR Thetford Academy 5:58.1 18:32.7 55
57 McKay, Colin SR South Burlington 5:58.2 18:32.9 56
58 Diaz, Jon SR Brookline 5:58.3 18:33.2 57
59 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 5:58.3 18:33.3 58
60 Ali, Najib SR Winooski VT High School 5:58.4 18:33.6  
61 Poulin, Justin SR Essex 5:58.5 18:33.9 59
62 Burrington, Adrian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:58.6 18:34.3 60
63 Craig, Benjamin SR Peoples Academy 5:58.8 18:34.7 61
64 Gunness, James SR Barrington RI 5:58.8 18:35.0 62
65 Gagliardi, Noah SR Mt. Mansfield 5:59.5 18:36.9 63
66 Ordonez, Bryce SR Pope Francis 5:59.5 18:37.0 64
67 Silk, Mason JR Souhegan 5:59.8 18:38.0 65
68 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 6:00.7 18:40.6 66
69 Smith, Eli SR Peoples Academy 6:00.7 18:40.7 67
70 Higgins, Seamus SR Champlain Valley 6:00.9 18:41.5 68
71 Mack, Liam JR Essex 6:01.0 18:41.7  
72 Colburn, Kevin SR Ponaganset 6:01.2 18:42.2 69
73 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:01.3 18:42.7 70
74 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:01.3 18:42.7 71
75 Christner, Jack JR Middlebury 6:01.5 18:43.1 72
76 Goodrich, Connor SR Essex 6:01.7 18:43.8  
77 Delaney, Will SR E.O. Smith 6:01.8 18:44.3 73
78 Bassette, Matthew SR Woodstock 6:01.9 18:44.4 74
79 Scigliano, Anthony SR E.O. Smith 6:02.0 18:44.8 75
80 Preston, Zach SR Essex 6:02.3 18:45.6  
81 Swift, Jorich SR E.O. Smith 6:02.5 18:46.3 76
82 Harkness, Tom SR Ponaganset 6:02.5 18:46.4 77
83 Coulter, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 6:02.7 18:46.9 78
84 McCabe, Sebastian SR BFA-Fairfax 6:03.3 18:48.9 79
85 Uttecht, Trey SR South Burlington 6:03.6 18:49.7 80
86 Wallace, Ian SR Bellows Falls 6:03.6 18:49.8 81
87 Hurlburt, Spencer SR Vergennes 6:04.1 18:51.2  
88 Patel, Vishva SR Norwalk 6:04.5 18:52.6 82
89 Clark, Harrison SR Brookline 6:04.5 18:52.7 83
90 Gooley, Dylan SR Champlain Valley 6:04.8 18:53.5 84
91 Bill, Cory SR E.O. Smith 6:05.0 18:54.1 85
92 Rock-Jones, Davis JR Burlington 6:05.1 18:54.3 86
93 Beltram, Declan SR Ponaganset 6:05.7 18:56.4 87
94 Ryan, Brandon SR Randolph 6:05.9 18:56.9 88
95 Gilliam, Sean JR Champlain Valley 6:05.9 18:57.0 89
96 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 6:06.2 18:57.8 90
97 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 6:06.4 18:58.3 91
98 Castle, Mason SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:06.8 18:59.6 92
99 SHELDON, MCKINNON SR Fairfield College Prep 6:06.8 18:59.9 93
100 Eriksson, Kurt SR Mt. Mansfield 6:06.9 19:00.0 94
101 Marble, Jesse SR Northfield 6:07.1 19:00.5 95
102 Tobin, Shawn SR Mount Anthony 6:07.1 19:00.7 96
103 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 6:07.3 19:01.3 97
104 Markey, Daniel SR Pope Francis 6:07.4 19:01.7 98
105 Stimpson, Andrew SR Lyndon Institute 6:07.8 19:02.7 99
106 Beste, Sam SR Burlington 6:07.9 19:03.2 100
107 McCarthy, Luke SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:08.1 19:03.7 101
108 Steyn, Ralph SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:08.1 19:03.8 102
109 Roberts, Josh SR Lake Region 6:08.4 19:04.6 103
110 Kipp, Trevor SR Brattleboro 6:09.0 19:06.6 104
111 McNight, Tristan SR South Burlington 6:09.4 19:07.7  
112 Labrie, Kristian SR Colchester 6:09.4 19:07.9 105
113 Cooke, Andrew SR Barrington RI 6:09.6 19:08.4 106
114 Dell, Jacob SR Colchester 6:10.3 19:10.7 107
115 PLAZA, ROMEL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:10.9 19:12.5 108
116 Durham, Keelan SR Oxbow 6:11.0 19:12.8  
117 Bergeron, Kegan SR Essex 6:11.1 19:13.1  
118 Kenny, Logan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:11.7 19:15.0 109
119 Sartwell, Jaydon SR Colchester 6:11.7 19:15.1 110
120 Mullin, Wade SR Vergennes 6:12.0 19:16.0  
121 Maher, Riley SR BFA-St. Albans 6:12.1 19:16.3 111
122 McClary, Spencer SR South Burlington 6:12.2 19:16.6  
123 Dockham, Tim SR Milton 6:12.5 19:17.4 112
124 Bond, Matthew SR Burlington 6:12.9 19:18.6  
125 BOLDEN, CALEB JR Fairfield College Prep 6:13.2 19:19.6 113
126 Kurts, Jed JR U-32 6:13.4 19:20.3 114
127 Cioffi, Leo JR U-32 6:13.7 19:21.2 115
128 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 6:13.8 19:21.5 117
128 Person, Nicholas SR E.O. Smith 6:13.8 19:21.5 116
130 Grossman, Eli SR South Burlington 6:13.9 19:21.9  
131 Gurham, Connor SR Fairfield College Prep 6:14.2 19:22.6  
132 Stapleton, Walker JR Essex 6:14.3 19:23.0  
133 McNeil, Michael JR Milton 6:14.6 19:24.1 118
134 Salter-Roy, Timothy SR Bellows Falls 6:14.7 19:24.3 119
135 O'Donnell, Tracy SR Timberlane 6:15.3 19:26.0 120
136 Dwinnell, Cameron SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:15.6 19:27.1 121
137 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 6:16.0 19:28.3 122
138 Floucher, Chris SR E.O. Smith 6:16.3 19:29.2 123
139 Littlefield, Jack SR Fairfield College Prep 6:16.5 19:29.9  
140 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 6:16.6 19:30.3 124
141 O'Neil, Jon SR South Burlington 6:16.7 19:30.4  
142 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 6:16.9 19:31.0 125
143 Tabachnik, Bram SR Brattleboro 6:17.1 19:31.8 126
144 LANG, JACK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:17.3 19:32.4  
145 Dirmaier, Kurt SR Essex 6:17.3 19:32.4  
146 Coates, Owen SR Woodstock 6:17.6 19:33.4 127
147 Dunham, Tyler SR Peoples Academy 6:17.7 19:33.5 128
148 Potter, Nicolas SR Bellows Falls 6:18.1 19:34.7 129
149 Rider, Ian SR Champlain Valley 6:18.3 19:35.5  
150 GIANGRANDE, WILL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:18.4 19:35.9  
151 Bradley, Jacob SR U-32 6:18.5 19:36.1  
152 Nye, Caleb JR Champlain Valley 6:18.8 19:36.9  
153 Paull, Avery SR Montpelier 6:18.8 19:37.0 130
154 FEENEY, JOHN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:18.9 19:37.4  
155 Burrows Crane, Asa SR Mount Anthony 6:18.9 19:37.4 131
156 Ashe, Matt SR Pope Francis 6:19.2 19:38.4 132
157 Martell, Charles SR Essex 6:19.6 19:39.4  
158 Baker, Colin SR Norwalk 6:19.8 19:40.0 133
159 MAGRONE, NICK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:19.9 19:40.5  
160 Lackey, John JR Stowe 6:20.0 19:40.8 134
161 Romp, Avery SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:20.1 19:40.9 135
162 Gigliotti, Nick JR Champlain Valley 6:20.1 19:41.0  
163 Brown, Silas SR Burlington 6:20.2 19:41.2  
164 Marble, Sam SR Northfield 6:20.3 19:41.6 136
165 Gianni, Matt SR Stowe 6:20.5 19:42.2 137
166 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 6:20.6 19:42.6 138
167 McDonald, Josh SR Stowe 6:20.7 19:43.0 139
168 Tammaro, John SR Ponaganset 6:20.8 19:43.3 140
169 Smith, Justin SR Windsor 6:21.1 19:44.0 141
170 Cannon, Will SR Stowe 6:21.1 19:44.1 142
171 Melkumov, David SR Burlington 6:21.2 19:44.6  
172 Halladay, Daniel SR Burlington 6:21.5 19:45.4  
173 Languirand, Peter JR Barrington RI 6:21.7 19:45.9 143
174 Ntakirutimana, Janvier SR Burlington 6:21.9 19:46.5  
175 Koch, Evan SR Brattleboro 6:22.1 19:47.3 144
176 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:22.6 19:48.8 145
177 Fogg, Nate SR Rutland 6:23.0 19:50.0 146
178 Middleton, Holden JR Lyndon Institute 6:23.6 19:51.9 147
179 dufort, john SR Norwalk 6:23.7 19:52.3 148
180 CIPOLLARO, IAN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:23.8 19:52.5  
181 McCabe, Ethan SR Rice Memorial 6:23.9 19:52.7 149
182 Todd, Parker JR Otter Valley 6:24.0 19:53.3 150
183 Mazzola, Anthony SR Mount Anthony 6:24.2 19:53.9 151
184 Smith, Wesley SR Otter Valley 6:24.5 19:54.7 152
185 Deffner, Eamon SR Thetford Academy 6:24.9 19:56.0 153
186 Roussel, Austin SR Rutland 6:24.9 19:56.0 154
187 Baldasaro, Colton JR Bellows Falls 6:25.1 19:56.5 155
188 Simpson, Ethan SR Lyndon Institute 6:25.2 19:57.0 156
189 Garcia, Josh SR Mt. Mansfield 6:25.8 19:58.7 157
190 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 6:25.9 19:59.2  
191 Hansen, Robert SR Fairfield College Prep 6:26.0 19:59.5  
192 Mason, Cooper SR Mount Anthony 6:27.1 20:02.9 158
193 Hershey, Ben JR Rice Memorial 6:27.3 20:03.4 159
194 Phinney-Anderson, Atticus JR Essex 6:27.3 20:03.5  
195 Solnit, Asher SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:27.5 20:04.2  
196 Hunt, Dylan SR Barrington RI 6:27.9 20:05.3 160
197 MaGill, Justin SR Montpelier 6:28.0 20:05.7 161
198 McAuliffe, Jonathan SR Champlain Valley 6:28.6 20:07.3  
199 Severance, Owen SR South Burlington 6:28.6 20:07.5  
200 McGinnis, Zachary SR Northfield 6:28.7 20:07.6 162
201 Silverman, Matthew SR Champlain Valley 6:28.7 20:07.8  
202 Balkan, Joe SR South Burlington 6:28.8 20:08.0  
203 Handy, Sam SR BFA-St. Albans 6:28.8 20:08.1 163
204 Repsher, Aidin SR South Burlington 6:28.9 20:08.3  
205 Clark, Josh JR Stowe 6:28.9 20:08.4 164
206 Woodbury, Erik SR Rutland 6:28.9 20:08.5 165
207 Proteau, Kyle SR Spaulding 6:29.0 20:08.6 166
208 Philbrick, Aiden JR Essex 6:29.2 20:09.3  
209 Pierce, David SR Brattleboro 6:29.6 20:10.5 167
210 Cummings, Jaron SR Essex 6:29.8 20:11.2  
211 Wefers, Josh SR Colchester 6:29.9 20:11.4 168
212 bonaddio, frank JR Norwalk 6:30.0 20:11.7 169
213 Nevins, Thomas JR Middlebury 6:30.0 20:11.8 170
214 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington RI 6:30.1 20:12.1  
215 Walker, Schyler SR Stowe 6:30.3 20:12.7 171
216 Frenette, Sam SR Essex 6:30.4 20:13.1  
217 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:30.6 20:13.7 172
218 Webster, Ely SR Mt. Mansfield 6:30.7 20:14.0 173
219 Anderson, Isaiah SR Spaulding 6:30.7 20:14.1 174
220 Murphy, Eadoin SR Missisquoi Valley 6:30.8 20:14.4 175
221 Alekson, Charlie SR Stowe 6:30.9 20:14.7  
222 Callan, Reuben SR Rice Memorial 6:31.0 20:15.1 176
223 Jager, Tyler SR Burr and Burton 6:31.1 20:15.4 177
224 Kinney, Liam SR Essex 6:31.2 20:15.4  
225 Krokenberger, Hans JR U-32 6:31.9 20:17.7  
226 Lundregan, William SR Fairfield College Prep 6:32.4 20:19.4  
227 Payne, Noah SR Mount Anthony 6:32.6 20:19.9 178
228 GEISERT, CHRIS SR Fairfield College Prep 6:32.6 20:20.0  
229 Bassette, Justice SR Woodstock 6:33.2 20:21.7 179
230 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan 6:33.2 20:21.8 180
231 Vasington, Noah SR E.O. Smith 6:33.3 20:22.1  
232 Gaetz, Gabriel SR Thetford Academy 6:33.5 20:22.7 181
233 Flint, Ethan SR Missisquoi Valley 6:33.6 20:23.1 182
234 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.4 20:25.5 183
235 Reitz, Erich SR Vergennes 6:34.5 20:25.8  
236 Avery, Ty SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:34.7 20:26.3  
237 FICKES, MICHAEL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:34.7 20:26.4  
238 Carpenter, william SR Middlebury 6:35.1 20:27.8 184
239 Brooker, Nathan JR Thetford Academy 6:35.3 20:28.3 185
240 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 6:35.3 20:28.4 186
241 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35.5 20:28.9 187
242 Praamsma, Gabe JR Vergennes 6:35.7 20:29.4  
243 DENSON, PEYTON SR Fairfield College Prep 6:35.8 20:29.9  
244 Thornton, Nicholas SR South Royalton 6:36.0 20:30.5  
245 Thompson, John SR BFA-St. Albans 6:36.4 20:31.8 188
246 Hobbs, Ethan SR Burlington 6:36.5 20:32.0  
247 Mulcahy, Peter SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:36.6 20:32.4  
248 Longtin, Matthew SR Mount Anthony 6:36.8 20:32.9 189
249 LOWE, EVERETT SR Fairfield College Prep 6:36.8 20:33.1  
250 Huffman, Josh SR Randolph 6:36.9 20:33.1 190
251 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 6:36.9 20:33.3 191
252 Langdeau, Casey SR Milton 6:37.0 20:33.7 192
253 Alvarado, Steven SR Ponaganset 6:37.1 20:33.8  
254 Marlin, Ben JR South Burlington 6:37.5 20:35.2  
255 cowhig, carson JR Milton 6:37.6 20:35.5 193
256 Laverty, Val SR Essex 6:37.9 20:36.2  
257 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 6:37.9 20:36.3 194
258 Swaney, Eli SR Mt. Mansfield 6:38.0 20:36.8 195
259 Holmes, Nolan JR Brattleboro 6:38.4 20:38.0 196
260 Fletcher, Galen SR Brattleboro 6:38.4 20:38.1  
261 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:38.7 20:38.9 197
262 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 6:39.0 20:39.6  
263 Grant, Gavin JR Hazen Union School 6:39.3 20:40.7  
264 Duffy, Max JR South Burlington 6:39.6 20:41.5  
265 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.7 20:41.9 198
266 Machachlan, Roco SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:39.8 20:42.2 199
267 Davis, Jacob JR South Burlington 6:39.8 20:42.3  
268 Toborg, David SR Spaulding 6:39.8 20:42.3 200
269 Goodwin, Rosin SR Lyndon Institute 6:40.1 20:43.1 201
270 Boutin, Ethan SR Essex 6:40.2 20:43.7  
271 GURNHAM, JACK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:40.4 20:44.2  
272 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:40.7 20:45.1  
273 Favereau, Patrick SR Lyndon Institute 6:40.8 20:45.3 202
274 Weishaar, James SR BFA-St. Albans 6:40.8 20:45.4 203
275 Brayton, Nico SR Middlebury 6:40.8 20:45.5 204
276 Laidlaw, Woody SR Stowe 6:40.9 20:45.8  
277 McGartoll, Conor SR Barrington RI 6:41.2 20:46.7  
278 Denhup, Frank SR Fairfield College Prep 6:41.5 20:47.7  
279 Mincar, Cameron SR Mt. Mansfield 6:41.7 20:48.3  
280 Mosolino, Mark SR Fairfield College Prep 6:41.8 20:48.6  
281 Gore, Gabe SR Mt. Mansfield 6:42.0 20:49.1  
282 Ireland, Matthew JR Champlain Valley 6:42.2 20:49.7  
283 Hussey, Thomas SR Middlebury 6:42.6 20:50.9 205
284 Magnant, Benjamin JR Missisquoi Valley 6:42.9 20:51.8 206
285 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:43.0 20:52.3 207
286 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 6:43.3 20:53.2  
287 Bradbury, Stone SR Bellows Falls 6:43.7 20:54.3 208
288 RILEY, LUKE SR Fairfield College Prep 6:43.7 20:54.5  
289 Dubel, Bobby SR Barrington RI 6:43.8 20:54.6  
290 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:44.6 20:57.0 209
291 Noonan, Will JR Rice Memorial 6:44.9 20:58.2 210
292 Kaliski, Eli SR Thetford Academy 6:45.4 20:59.8 211
293 Morris, Boden SR Burr and Burton 6:45.6 21:00.2 212
294 Clyatt, Jesse SR Inter-Lakes 6:45.8 21:00.9 213
295 Wilson, Josh SR Blue Mountain 6:45.9 21:01.2  
296 Silverman, Andrew SR Champlain Valley 6:45.9 21:01.3  
297 Johnston, Richard SR Timberlane 6:46.0 21:01.5 214
298 Augustin, Max SR Barrington RI 6:46.1 21:01.9  
299 Alessi, Sebastian JR Colchester 6:46.2 21:02.0 215
300 Buckingham, Nolan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:46.2 21:02.3  
301 Saunders, Alex JR U-32 6:46.4 21:02.8  
302 Kimball, Sam SR Randolph 6:46.7 21:03.7 216
303 Blais, Michael SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:46.8 21:03.9 217
304 Wisell, Daniel SR Middlebury 6:47.0 21:04.8 218
305 Cornell, Seth SR Lyndon Institute 6:47.3 21:05.5 219
306 Sicard, Gavin SR Colchester 6:47.3 21:05.5 220
307 Mitchell, Aaron SR Hartford 6:47.4 21:05.8 221
308 LaBelle, Peter SR Thetford Academy 6:47.5 21:06.3 222
309 Roussin, Ethan JR Milton 6:47.7 21:06.7 223
310 Meima, Joe SR Brattleboro 6:47.8 21:07.2  
311 May, Aidan SR Mt. Abraham 6:48.0 21:07.7 224
312 Hepler, Calef JR Woodstock 6:48.1 21:08.0 225
313 Crampsey, Adam SR Exeter 6:48.1 21:08.1 226
314 Borst, Stephen SR Saint Michael School 6:48.4 21:08.9 227
315 Christi, Jacob SR Saint Michael School 6:48.4 21:09.1 228
316 Gugliemo, Charles SR Barrington RI 6:48.7 21:10.0  
317 Gallo, Hayden SR Otter Valley 6:48.9 21:10.4 229
318 Valin, Sam SR South Burlington 6:49.3 21:11.9  
319 Christi, Ezra JR Saint Michael School 6:50.0 21:14.1 230
320 Wilson, Jake SR Peoples Academy 6:50.1 21:14.3 231
321 Messier, Cameron SR Lyndon Institute 6:50.3 21:15.0 232
322 No, Ethan SR Burlington 6:50.6 21:15.7  
323 DiGennaro, Gianni SR Portland 6:50.7 21:16.1 233
324 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 6:50.7 21:16.1 234
325 Kelley, Josh SR Lake Region 6:50.7 21:16.3 235
326 Bartush, Quint SR Norwalk 6:51.0 21:17.0 236
327 Rodger, Zachary SR Peoples Academy 6:51.2 21:17.7 237
328 Sullivan, Matty SR Burr and Burton 6:51.3 21:18.0 238
329 Mallozzi, Michael SR Norwalk 6:51.6 21:18.9 239
330 Stoto, Thomas JR Portland 6:51.6 21:19.0 240
331 Cijka, Joseph JR Otter Valley 6:51.7 21:19.2 241
332 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane 6:52.7 21:22.2 242
333 Biggie, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:52.8 21:22.7  
334 Niquette, Seph JR Champlain Valley 6:52.8 21:22.8  
335 Wojcik, Daniel SR Thetford Academy 6:52.9 21:22.9  
336 Bradbury, Case JR Stowe 6:52.9 21:22.9  
337 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 6:53.2 21:23.9 243
338 Reddington, TJ JR Portland 6:53.2 21:24.0 244
339 Zawisza, Beau SR BFA-St. Albans 6:53.3 21:24.2 245
340 Prince, Andrzej JR Lyndon Institute 6:53.5 21:24.9  
341 Sagno, Joe JR Burr and Burton 6:53.9 21:26.0 246
342 O'Malley, Patrick JR Pope Francis 6:53.9 21:26.1 247
343 Davis, Greyson JR U-32 6:54.2 21:26.9  
344 James, Gabriel SR Pope Francis 6:54.2 21:27.0 248
345 Clarke, James JR Timberlane 6:54.3 21:27.2  
346 Geary, Liam SR Rice Memorial 6:54.4 21:27.7 249
347 Power, Sean JR Missisquoi Valley 6:54.5 21:28.0 250
348 Cason, Gabriel SR Middlebury 6:54.7 21:28.6  
349 Masal, Brandon JR Portland 6:54.8 21:29.0 251
350 Barbeau, Ashton JR Champlain Valley 6:55.1 21:29.7  
351 Marcotte, Drew SR Essex 6:55.2 21:30.1  
352 Carnesale, Ethan SR Colchester 6:55.5 21:31.0  
353 Marx, Shane SR Ponaganset 6:55.6 21:31.4  
354 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 6:56.0 21:32.7 252
355 Hanlon, Josh SR Northfield 6:56.2 21:33.1 253
356 Abella, Lance SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:56.2 21:33.2  
357 Moore, Brayden SR Rutland 6:56.2 21:33.3 254
358 Wolstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 6:56.3 21:33.5  
359 Klingensmith, Samuel SR Middlebury 6:56.6 21:34.4  
360 Roussel, Dylan SR Rutland 6:56.6 21:34.4 255
361 Sears, Tyler SR BFA-St. Albans 6:56.7 21:34.8 256
362 Haag, Alex SR BFA-St. Albans 6:56.7 21:34.8 257
363 Tilton, David SR Norwalk 6:56.8 21:35.2 258
364 Mayr, Max SR Spaulding 6:57.5 21:37.2 259
365 MacLean, Malcolm SR Ponaganset 6:57.6 21:37.6  
366 Veronneau, Kevin SR Champlain Valley 6:58.2 21:39.6  
367 Bushey, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:58.5 21:40.3  
368 Seavey, Brent SR Timberlane 6:58.5 21:40.5  
369 Reardon, Jeremy SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:58.6 21:40.8  
370 Cloney, Anthony JR Lake Region 6:58.7 21:41.1 260
371 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 6:58.7 21:41.2 261
372 Hoza-Fredrick, John JR Rice Memorial 6:58.9 21:41.8 262
373 Juettner, Tim SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:59.1 21:42.3  
374 Chant, Ethan SR South Burlington 6:59.3 21:42.9  
375 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington RI 6:59.4 21:43.1  
376 Gallagher, Colin SR Lyndon Institute 6:59.6 21:43.7  
377 Solimano, Connor SR Rutland 6:59.9 21:44.6 263
378 Holden, Robert SR Ponaganset 6:59.9 21:44.7  
379 Stabach, Evan SR Barrington RI 7:00.0 21:45.0  
380 Taylor, Zachary SR Montpelier 7:00.0 21:45.1 264
381 Reiderer, Ethan SR Middlebury 7:00.2 21:45.6  
382 Morales, Nicholas SR Exeter 7:00.7 21:47.3 265
383 Mays, Benjamin JR Montpelier 7:00.8 21:47.5 266
384 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 7:00.9 21:47.8 267
385 Sightler, Will SR Burlington 7:01.2 21:48.7  
385 Green, Forrest SR Merrimack Valley 7:01.2 21:48.7 268
387 Beckage, Noah SR Essex 7:01.7 21:50.2  
388 Francis, Hunter JR Champlain Valley 7:01.7 21:50.3  
389 Colaceci, Brandon SR BFA-St. Albans 7:01.8 21:50.7  
390 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.9 21:50.8 269
391 Benson, Lucas SR Hartford 7:01.9 21:51.1 270
392 Appleton, Jared JR Timberlane 7:02.1 21:51.7  
393 Magoon, Taite JR Spaulding 7:02.1 21:51.7 271
394 Matera, Mark SR Portland 7:02.3 21:52.0 272
395 Markow, Jackson SR Montpelier 7:02.8 21:53.6 273
395 McNeil, Kaiden JR Stowe 7:02.8 21:53.6  
397 Pencak, Lucas SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:02.8 21:53.8 274
398 Baker, Mathew SR E.O. Smith 7:03.0 21:54.3  
399 Lindemuth, Noe JR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.8 21:56.7  
400 Lemire, Joey JR Essex 7:03.8 21:56.8  
401 Barrington, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley 7:03.8 21:57.0  
402 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.5 21:58.9  
403 Shapiro, Jacob SR Stowe 7:04.5 21:59.0  
404 Kelly, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.5 21:59.1  
405 Wesley, Derek SR Pope Francis 7:04.8 22:00.1 275
406 Makay, Logan SR Brattleboro 7:04.9 22:00.3  
407 Dawson, Nick SR Portland 7:05.1 22:01.0 276
408 Armstrong, Sam JR Milton 7:05.3 22:01.6 277
409 Gruendling, Garrett SR Champlain Valley VT 7:05.5 22:02.0  
410 Feehan, Sam SR Essex 7:05.6 22:02.3  
411 Perra, Brandon SR Burr and Burton 7:05.6 22:02.5 278
412 Choquette, Evan SR Northfield 7:05.8 22:02.9 279
413 Williams, Josh SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:06.9 22:06.6 280
414 Millard, Colby SR Mt. Mansfield 7:07.0 22:06.9  
415 Bergemann, Alex SR Ponaganset 7:07.0 22:06.9  
416 Weston, Sully SR Burlington 7:07.1 22:07.0  
417 Hinchliffe, Evan SR U-32 7:07.3 22:07.7  
418 Ulmer, Rory SR Mt. Mansfield 7:07.8 22:09.4  
419 Bingham, Jonah JR Brattleboro 7:08.0 22:09.8  
420 Bender, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 7:08.1 22:10.4  
421 Perugini, Jack SR Barrington RI 7:08.2 22:10.4  
422 Krawczyk, Teddy SR Woodstock 7:08.3 22:10.8 281
423 Jones, Jordan SR Northfield 7:08.3 22:10.9 282
424 Hartzell, Robin SR U-32 7:08.9 22:12.7  
425 Cataldo, Andrew SR Exeter 7:09.7 22:15.1  
426 VanDerMark, Erik JR Burr and Burton 7:09.7 22:15.3 283
427 George, Nathaniel SR Blue Mountain 7:09.8 22:15.4  
428 McMackin, Rory SR South Burlington 7:09.9 22:15.9  
429 Lake, Thomas SR Mount Anthony 7:10.1 22:16.4  
430 Pinaud, Cooper SR Mt. Mansfield 7:10.1 22:16.4  
431 Bolding, Christian SR Northfield 7:10.1 22:16.4 284
432 Coe, Justin JR Portland 7:10.2 22:16.8 285
433 Copple, Adam JR Barrington RI 7:10.3 22:17.0  
434 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 7:10.4 22:17.2  
435 Bossong, Brendon SR Mount Anthony 7:10.7 22:18.4  
436 Barney, Collin JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:11.1 22:19.5  
437 Woodbury, Ethan JR Rutland 7:11.3 22:20.1 286
438 Hubbell, Charlie SR Rutland 7:11.7 22:21.4  
439 Baker, Will SR Exeter 7:11.9 22:22.1  
440 Tewksbury, Shane JR Portland 7:12.0 22:22.5  
441 Norton, Adam SR Randolph 7:12.2 22:22.9 287
442 Beers, Brenton SR Rutland 7:12.3 22:23.3  
443 Goad, Zachary SR Colchester 7:12.4 22:23.5  
444 Dunham, Cameron JR Peoples Academy 7:12.7 22:24.5 288
445 Mendes, Nick SR Essex 7:13.6 22:27.3  
446 Calderin, Rivan SR Burlington 7:13.9 22:28.2  
447 Wu, Kenneth JR E.O. Smith 7:14.0 22:28.5  
448 Sibley, Isaac SR Mount Anthony 7:14.0 22:28.7  
449 Ouimet, Joseph SR Fair Haven 7:14.7 22:30.8  
450 Sloan, Derrick JR BFA-Fairfax 7:14.9 22:31.2 289
451 Bolton, Kyle SR Mt. Mansfield 7:14.9 22:31.4  
452 Anton, Miles JR Brattleboro 7:15.3 22:32.6  
453 McElroy, Logan SR Lake Region 7:15.4 22:32.8 290
454 Dixon, Ben SR Exeter 7:15.5 22:33.1  
455 Rice, Jonah SR Essex 7:15.7 22:33.7  
456 Stankiewicz, Brett SR Milton 7:16.0 22:34.9  
457 Audette, Devin SO Northfield 7:16.3 22:35.6  
458 Petrosino, Tristan JR South Burlington 7:16.4 22:35.9  
459 Abdu, Rajai JR Essex 7:17.9 22:40.8  
460 Giannelli, James SR Essex 7:17.9 22:40.8  
461 Durkin, Jacob SR Portland 7:18.0 22:41.0  
462 Hart, Wyatt JR Burlington 7:18.3 22:41.8  
463 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.3 22:44.9 291
464 Phillips, Vaughn JR Windsor 7:20.2 22:47.9 292
465 Doolittle, Jonathan SR Ponaganset 7:20.9 22:49.9  
466 Laidlaw, Tucker SR Stowe 7:22.6 22:55.2  
467 Denue, Owen SR Mount Anthony 7:22.8 22:56.0  
468 English, Noah SR Rutland 7:23.1 22:57.0  
469 Testo, Dominick SR Mount Anthony 7:23.5 22:58.2  
470 Middleton, Ben SR Essex 7:23.6 22:58.5  
471 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington RI 7:23.9 22:59.4  
472 Stenroos, Sven SR Burlington 7:24.3 23:00.5  
473 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:24.9 23:02.5  
474 Coburn, Nick SR Essex 7:25.1 23:03.1  
475 Bronner, Jacob JR Champlain Valley 7:25.2 23:03.4  
476 Robertson, Collin SR Bellows Falls 7:25.3 23:03.8 293
477 Eustis, Brian SR Rice Memorial 7:25.8 23:05.3  
478 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.3 23:06.9 294
479 Bergeron, Travis SR Ponaganset 7:26.4 23:07.1  
480 Laplante, Gavin SR Randolph 7:26.6 23:07.7 295
481 Robicheau, Eric SR Lebanon 7:26.6 23:07.8  
482 Wohlever, Sam SR Barrington RI 7:27.3 23:09.7  
483 Balparda, Ben SR Middlebury 7:27.7 23:11.2  
484 Martin, Shawn SR Northfield 7:27.8 23:11.4  
485 Abrams, Wilbur JR Woodstock 7:27.8 23:11.6 296
486 DeBay, James JR Mt. Mansfield 7:28.3 23:12.9  
487 Beattie, Robbie SR Rutland 7:28.4 23:13.3  
488 Lumbra, David SR BFA-Fairfax 7:29.4 23:16.5 297
489 Dodge, Michael JR Souhegan 7:29.5 23:16.7 298
490 Pitts, Jonathan SR Timberlane 7:29.8 23:17.6  
491 Heffernan, Hunter SR Middlebury 7:30.3 23:19.2  
492 Petermann, Trace JR Windsor 7:30.4 23:19.7 299
493 Weber, Jacob SR Middlebury 7:30.6 23:20.1  
494 Meyer, Jack SR Stowe 7:30.9 23:21.0  
495 Chase, Alex SR Thetford Academy 7:31.3 23:22.4  
496 Adams, Ryan SR Mt. Abraham 7:32.5 23:26.2 300
497 Howarth, Jacob SR Bellows Falls 7:32.6 23:26.5 301
498 Rovi, Anthony SR Otter Valley 7:32.7 23:26.7 302
499 Kimball, Malcolm SR Lyndon Institute 7:32.7 23:26.8  
500 Garland, Micah SR Rutland 7:32.9 23:27.2  
501 Jones, Eli SR Essex 7:33.0 23:27.5  
502 Pierce, Nathaniel JR Saint Michael School 7:33.2 23:28.2 303
503 Wilkinson, Issac SR Bellows Falls 7:33.3 23:28.5  
504 Freitas-Eagan, Sam JR Brattleboro 7:33.6 23:29.6  
505 Cote, Bryce SR Portland 7:33.8 23:30.0  
506 Coe, Gage SR Lake Region 7:34.0 23:30.7 304
507 Inglis, Alex JR Woodstock 7:34.0 23:30.8  
508 Matosky, Caleb JR Rice Memorial 7:34.2 23:31.4  
509 Darling, Ezra SR Souhegan 7:34.6 23:32.6  
510 Flaherty, Patrick SR Colchester 7:34.7 23:33.0  
511 Seals, Shane SR BFA-Fairfax 7:34.9 23:33.4 305
512 Pilon, Ethan SR Pope Francis 7:35.0 23:33.7 306
513 Olson, Michael SR Hartford 7:35.1 23:34.0 307
514 Duggan, Tale SR Montpelier 7:35.4 23:35.0 308
515 O'Hern, Cullen SR Brattleboro 7:35.8 23:36.2  
516 Patel, Kush SR Pope Francis 7:35.8 23:36.2  
517 Pecor, Drew SR Spaulding 7:36.1 23:37.1 309
518 Fox, Matthew SR South Burlington 7:36.2 23:37.6  
519 Li, Jason SR Mount Anthony 7:36.3 23:37.7  
520 Place, Jordan JR Windsor 7:36.7 23:39.2 310
521 Montour, Jackson JR Barrington RI 7:36.9 23:39.6  
522 Knowles, Edward SR Burr and Burton 7:37.3 23:41.0 311
523 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:37.5 23:41.5  
524 Weishaar, Jack SR BFA-St. Albans 7:37.5 23:41.5  
525 Davison, Liam JR Mt. Abraham 7:37.8 23:42.7 312
526 Major, Matt SR Portland 7:37.9 23:42.8  
527 Husain, Sami SR Sharon Academy 7:38.3 23:44.2  
528 McCrory, Calvin SR Hartford VT 7:38.5 23:44.8 313
529 Hebert, Candin JR Timberlane 7:38.7 23:45.2  
530 LaJeunesse, Josh JR Montpelier 7:39.0 23:46.2 314
531 Davidson, Joel SR Stowe 7:39.4 23:47.3  
532 Romanczak, Eryk SR Woodstock 7:39.5 23:47.7  
533 Kelley-Jacobs, Andrew SR Windsor 7:39.8 23:48.8 315
534 Winkler, Ben JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:39.9 23:49.2  
535 Kilham, Jayden JR Portland 7:40.0 23:49.2  
536 Sheridan, Kieran JR Middlebury 7:40.0 23:49.3  
537 Sullivan, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:40.1 23:49.7 316
538 Gregory, Dan SR BFA-St. Albans 7:40.1 23:49.7  
539 Aldred, Ben SR Exeter 7:40.9 23:52.2  
540 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 7:41.1 23:52.9 317
541 Fox, Ryan JR E.O. Smith 7:41.2 23:53.1  
542 Williams, Tristin JR Ponaganset 7:41.4 23:53.7  
543 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:41.5 23:54.2 318
544 Gouin, Eli JR Ponaganset 7:41.6 23:54.2  
545 Geiser, Alex JR Barrington RI 7:42.1 23:55.7  
546 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan 7:42.1 23:55.9  
547 Giorgianni, Nick JR Ponaganset 7:42.7 23:57.9  
548 Kasten, Thomas SR Hartford 7:44.9 24:04.4 319
549 Jarnigan, Cooper SR Souhegan 7:45.5 24:06.5  
550 Sartwell, Rennie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:45.6 24:06.9  
551 Thatcher, Jared SR BFA-Fairfax 7:45.9 24:07.7 320
552 Duncan, Caleb SR Northfield 7:46.2 24:08.6  
553 Hogan, Kobe SR Stowe 7:46.2 24:08.7  
554 Miller-Brown, William SR Lyndon Institute 7:46.4 24:09.2  
555 Colby, Corriveau JR Pope Francis 7:46.4 24:09.2  
556 Liang, Leo SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:46.6 24:09.9  
557 Redmond, Brian SR Mt. Mansfield 7:46.8 24:10.6  
558 Stride, Brice SR South Royalton 7:47.3 24:11.9  
559 Holmes, Grant JR Colchester 7:47.4 24:12.4  
560 Stevens, Luke SR Rice Memorial 7:48.0 24:14.2  
561 Ly, Isaac JR Lyndon Institute 7:48.6 24:16.1  
562 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:49.5 24:18.8 321
563 Wentzel, Chris SR Fair Haven 7:50.2 24:21.1  
564 Ahlfeld, Henry SR Burr and Burton 7:50.3 24:21.3  
565 Tate, Tamil SR Pope Francis 7:50.3 24:21.4  
566 Asselin, Jonathan SR Rice Memorial 7:50.6 24:22.2  
567 Giuliani, Jack JR Essex 7:50.7 24:22.6  
568 DeFelice, ALexander SR Hartford 7:50.9 24:23.2 322
569 Swift, Crioph JR E.O. Smith 7:51.1 24:23.8  
570 Young, Ian SR Mount Anthony 7:51.4 24:24.9  
571 Trevisani, Angelo SR Colchester 7:51.6 24:25.3  
572 Rogers, Ben SR South Burlington 7:52.2 24:27.2  
573 Cahee, Rick SR Rutland 7:52.4 24:27.9  
574 Wilson, Oliver SR Woodstock 7:52.9 24:29.4  
575 Marcoux, James JR Rice Memorial 7:53.6 24:31.7  
576 Wang, Zack SR Rice Memorial 7:53.8 24:32.4  
577 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:54.6 24:34.7  
578 Pham, Duy SR Colchester 7:55.5 24:37.4  
579 Moody, Grant SR Burlington 7:56.5 24:40.6  
580 Laroche, Tyler SR Missisquoi Valley 7:57.3 24:43.1 323
581 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 7:57.3 24:43.2 324
582 Po-Yi, Li SR Northfield 7:57.7 24:44.3  
583 Marias, Vincent SR Mt. Mansfield 7:58.5 24:46.8  
584 Moody, Kolby JR Missisquoi Valley 8:01.0 24:54.6 325
585 Pellitier, Dustin JR Milton 8:01.8 24:57.0  
586 Mohlman, Trevor JR Barrington RI 8:02.0 24:57.7  
587 Lubkowitz, Jax SR Mt. Mansfield 8:02.7 24:59.9  
588 Chapman-Renaud, Billy JR Mt. Mansfield 8:03.5 25:02.5  
589 Papp, Phillip SR Randolph 8:05.0 25:07.0 326
590 Murray, Tyler SR Blue Mountain 8:05.2 25:07.7  
591 Dennison, Austin JR South Burlington 8:08.4 25:17.5  
592 Boulerice, Max SR Rice Memorial 8:09.1 25:19.7  
593 Lepecki, Tobias SR Burr and Burton 8:09.4 25:20.7  
594 Pohlen, Freddy SR Rice Memorial 8:09.8 25:22.1  
595 Terhune, John JR South Burlington 8:10.1 25:22.8  
596 DiFalco, Liam SR Rice Memorial 8:11.4 25:26.8  
597 Smith, Colby SR Otter Valley 8:12.7 25:30.9 327
598 Pencak, Ben SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 8:13.4 25:33.2 328
599 Curry, Thomas JR BFA-St. Albans 8:13.9 25:34.7  
600 Rice, Andrew JR U-32 8:14.5 25:36.6  
601 Freij, Jordan JR Barrington RI 8:14.7 25:37.0  
602 Wolff, Jonathan JR Portland 8:14.8 25:37.4  
603 Kaufmann, Aidan SR Pope Francis 8:15.1 25:38.3  
604 Milligan, Frazier JR Middlebury 8:16.3 25:42.2  
605 Rogers, Matt SR South Burlington 8:17.9 25:47.1  
606 Gaddes, Asa SR Woodstock 8:19.0 25:50.7  
607 Lauricella, Ethan SR Bellows Falls 8:19.2 25:51.2  
608 Macdonald, Andrew SR South Burlington 8:20.8 25:56.0  
609 Cousineau, Brian SR Mt. Abraham 8:21.5 25:58.2 329
610 Huber, Michael SR Middlebury 8:21.5 25:58.3  
611 Suchomel, Nicholas JR Middlebury 8:23.9 26:05.8  
612 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebastian SR Lyndon Institute 8:25.3 26:10.0  
613 Sinagra, Spencer SR BFA-St. Albans 8:25.6 26:10.9  
614 Moyer, Dylan SR U-32 8:29.0 26:21.6  
615 Baker, Tim SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:29.5 26:23.1  
616 Page, Isaac SR Colchester 8:32.0 26:31.0  
617 Howe, Noah SR Rutland 8:32.6 26:32.7  
618 Grant, Mitchell JR South Burlington 8:33.0 26:34.0  
619 Kerin, Evan JR Spaulding 8:33.6 26:35.9 330
620 Dezaine, Tristan JR Springfield 8:33.7 26:36.3  
621 Aiken, Zach SR Rutland 8:34.1 26:37.4  
622 Burdo, Elijah SR Brattleboro 8:38.6 26:51.5  
623 Richardson, Adam SR Ponaganset 8:43.1 27:05.6  
624 Oumyskov, Denis JR Barrington RI 8:43.4 27:06.5  
625 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 8:46.6 27:16.2 331
626 Fleury, Marcus SR Northfield 8:48.9 27:23.3  
627 Koval, Dylan JR BFA-St. Albans 8:50.1 27:27.0  
628 Shea, Kieran SR BFA-Fairfax 8:53.1 27:36.5 332
629 Dubel, Doug JR Barrington RI 8:53.9 27:39.1  
630 Dumont, Will JR BFA-St. Albans 8:54.4 27:40.6  
631 Wells-Spackman, Theo SR Middlebury 8:57.0 27:48.6  
632 Hogan, MIckeen SR Otter Valley 9:00.1 27:58.2 333
633 Brunton, Ernie SR Brattleboro 9:01.3 28:02.1  
634 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 9:01.7 28:03.1  
635 Amore, Dominic JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:02.1 28:04.5  
636 Plumpton, Spencer SR Colchester 9:03.1 28:07.6  
637 Schneider, Griffin JR Middlebury 9:05.9 28:16.2  
638 Sickel, Austin SR Timberlane 9:08.9 28:25.7  
639 Wyncoop, Xavier SR Middlebury 9:11.6 28:34.1  
640 Comstock, Logan JR Bellows Falls 9:11.8 28:34.7  
641 Avonda, Tucker SR Rice Memorial 9:16.4 28:49.0  
642 Felenchak, Elliot JR Burr and Burton 9:18.0 28:53.8  
643 Eastman, James JR BFA-Fairfax 9:20.9 29:02.9 334
644 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 9:24.4 29:13.6  
645 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:32.3 29:38.2  
646 Byers, Tyler SR Missisquoi Valley 9:33.7 29:42.5 335
647 Prue, Jordan SR Lake Region 9:42.3 30:09.5 336
648 Jarvis, Daniel JR Montpelier 9:49.8 30:32.7  
649 Shaw, Wes JR BFA-Fairfax 9:55.3 30:49.8  
650 Kelliher, Michael JR Saint Michael School 9:55.7 30:51.2 337
651 Williams, Isaiah JR Milton 10:26.1 32:25.4  
652 Swanney, Benjamin SR Timberlane 10:39.8 33:08.0  
653 Wang, Barone SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:42.2 33:15.5  
654 Maynard, Aidan JR E.O. Smith 10:43.5 33:19.5  
655 Marshall, Alex JR Hartford 12:30.3 38:51.4 338
656 Farrell, Owen JR Mt. Abraham 12:42.7 39:29.9 339
657 Nutbrown, Michael SR Northfield 13:02.7 40:32.2  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:35 20:43 74 7 8 11 18 30 41 43
2 1:45:39 21:07 121 9 20 27 29 36 67 85
3 1:44:38 20:55 126 4 6 16 49 51 58 72
4 1:45:55 21:11 180 2 23 34 60 61 87 93
5 1:47:23 21:28 181 15 22 24 52 68 84 97
6 1:47:33 21:30 223 3 28 44 50 98 156 190
7 1:47:23 21:28 253 1 33 66 74 79 128 246
8 1:49:33 21:54 255 35 48 53 56 63 73 91
9 1:49:34 21:54 270 13 46 54 65 92 101 112
10 1:50:11 22:02 281 37 40 47 62 95 96 100
11 1:50:59 22:11 307 19 42 75 81 90 114 117
12 1:52:00 22:24 365 10 21 78 105 151 164 169
13 1:53:56 22:47 441 38 80 104 106 113 135 159
14 1:53:55 22:47 468 5 70 118 136 139 163 181
15 1:56:14 23:14 516 39 55 132 138 152 155 170
16 1:55:42 23:08 517 12 110 111 124 160 162 168
17 1:56:07 23:13 529 14 69 130 150 166 180 210
18 BFA-St. Albans VT 1:56:26 23:17 531 59 103 121 123 125 127 148
19 1:59:14 23:50 551 17 71 76 193 194 198 219
20 1:57:11 23:26 566 45 107 134 137 143 145 165
21 1:58:24 23:40 599 57 122 126 141 153 167 204
22 1:58:24 23:40 603 86 89 116 154 158 161 215
23 2:00:45 24:09 610 25 32 177 185 191 254  
24 2:01:00 24:12 666 31 108 171 172 184 196 217
25 2:03:34 24:42 727 82 115 131 197 202 206 214
26 2:06:36 25:19 784 99 119 133 213 220 226 228
27 2:05:58 25:11 810 120 144 149 173 224 235 236
28 2:09:44 25:56 836 88 94 207 222 225 232  
29 2:09:25 25:53 870 83 182 195 199 211 221 229
30 2:12:00 26:24 878 26 189 200 230 233    
31 2:07:52 25:34 882 157 176 178 183 188 239  
32 2:10:43 26:08 889 102 146 187 223 231 249  
33 2:10:45 26:09 904 140 142 192 212 218    
34 2:22:57 28:35 992 77 175 216 260 264    
35 2:17:31 27:30 1013 129 201 209 227 247 256  
36 2:23:25 28:41 1022 64 208 240 251 259    
37 2:23:20 28:40 1035 109 174 241 248 263 272  
38 2:23:48 28:45 1087 147 205 234 244 257 267  
39 2:33:17 30:39 1150 186 203 238 252 271 273  
40 2:32:12 30:26 1184 179 242 243 258 262    
41 2:41:37 32:19 1268 237 250 255 261 265 270  
42 2:51:42 34:20 1301 245 253 266 268 269    
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:53.5 18:18.5 1
2 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:07.9 19:03.1 2
3 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 6:17.1 19:31.8 3
4 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:21.3 19:44.8 4
5 Bolduc, Camille JR South Burlington 6:25.0 19:56.2 5
6 Bullock, Delaney SR Putney VT School 6:28.3 20:06.5  
7 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:30.2 20:12.6 6
8 Whitman, Ella SR Champlain Valley 6:32.9 20:20.8 7
9 Larson, Alice JR Champlain Valley 6:34.3 20:25.1 8
10 Massey-Bierman, Quincy JR Burlington 6:35.8 20:29.8 9
11 Tebeau-Sherry, Savannah SR Colchester 6:36.1 20:30.7 10
12 Ireland, Jennifer SR Champlain Valley 6:36.3 20:31.3 11
13 Gallagher, Sarah SR Brattleboro 6:39.1 20:40.2 12
14 King, Ella SR Mt. Mansfield 6:39.2 20:40.5 13
15 Balch, Meaggie SR Thetford Academy 6:40.4 20:44.2 14
16 Graves, Miranda SR E.O. Smith 6:42.5 20:50.8 15
17 Romano, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:43.5 20:53.6 16
18 Umphlett, Sarah SR Mount Anthony 6:43.7 20:54.4 17
19 Andrae, Chloe SR Champlain Valley 6:44.9 20:58.0 18
20 Martell, Lizzie SR Essex 6:45.6 21:00.2 19
21 Vivanco, Isabel SR Burlington 6:46.8 21:03.9 20
22 Jacobs, Myla SR Colchester 6:47.5 21:06.4 21
23 Thompson, Talisse SR E.O. Smith 6:48.0 21:07.9 22
24 Giesing, Isabella SR Oxbow 6:48.6 21:09.8  
25 Forde, Zada SR Amherst-Pelham 6:48.8 21:10.1 23
26 Rose, Elizabeth SR E.O. Smith 6:49.2 21:11.4 24
27 Parks, Callie SR Missisquoi Valley 6:49.9 21:13.7 25
28 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:50.2 21:14.7 26
29 Nault, Morgan JR Manchester Memorial 6:50.3 21:14.8  
30 Khamnei, Charlotte SR Burlington 6:50.4 21:15.1 27
31 Prince, Zosia SR Lyndon Institute 6:51.0 21:17.2  
32 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:51.1 21:17.5 28
33 Barker, Emma SR Burlington 6:51.3 21:18.0 29
34 Noel, Cate SR Champlain Valley 6:52.0 21:20.3 30
35 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:53.4 21:24.6 31
36 Brueckner, Anna SR Missisquoi Valley 6:53.5 21:24.8 32
37 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:54.9 21:29.3 33
38 Hopley, Julia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:55.0 21:29.6 34
39 Gagliano, Tess JR Barrington 6:56.1 21:32.8 35
40 Beste, Alida SR Burlington 6:56.1 21:32.9 36
41 Hemond, Merrick JR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:57.4 21:36.9 37
42 Kimble, Caroline SR Middlebury 6:57.5 21:37.2 38
43 Colnes, Jesse SR U-32 6:57.7 21:38.0 39
44 Bostic, Neva SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:58.9 21:41.6 40
45 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:59.4 21:43.1 41
46 Brisson, Hannah SR Essex 6:59.9 21:44.7 42
47 Mittlestadt, Isabelle SR Champlain Valley 7:00.0 21:45.1 43
48 Krishnan, Maya SR Nashua South 7:00.0 21:45.1 44
49 Carpenter, Bronwyn SR Ponaganset 7:00.8 21:47.6 45
50 Nolan, Sammie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:01.1 21:48.6 46
51 Cunningham, Annie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:01.4 21:49.3 47
52 Chun, Stephanie SR Barrington 7:01.5 21:49.6 48
53 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 7:01.5 21:49.8 49
54 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 7:03.9 21:57.2 50
55 Reitter, Alissa SR Souhegan 7:04.1 21:57.7 51
56 Kissane, Molly SR E.O. Smith 7:04.2 21:58.0 52
57 Sefrenak, Lily SR Barrington 7:04.7 21:59.6 53
58 Churchill, Ellie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:05.6 22:02.5 54
59 Page, Lana JR U-32 7:05.8 22:03.0 55
60 Zitzmann, Meg JR Barrington 7:05.8 22:03.2 56
61 Humbert, Maya SR Northfield 7:06.0 22:03.7 57
62 Ladd, Jenny SR Souhegan 7:06.2 22:04.4 58
63 Dasaro, Caitlyn JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:06.5 22:05.3 59
64 Fricke, Augusta SR Amherst-Pelham 7:06.6 22:05.5 60
65 Shea, Maddie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:07.2 22:07.3 61
66 Green, Rebecca SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:07.4 22:08.0 62
67 Boothman, Gianna SR Barrington 7:07.7 22:09.0 63
68 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane 7:07.7 22:09.1 64
69 Nolan, Kira SR Mt. Mansfield 7:08.6 22:11.7 65
70 Clark, Lia SR Bellows Falls 7:09.1 22:13.3  
71 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 7:09.3 22:14.0 66
72 Higgins, Nora SR Burlington 7:09.5 22:14.6 67
73 Horvath, Allyssa SR E.O. Smith 7:09.8 22:15.5 68
74 Van Meter, Eloise JR Thetford Academy 7:10.7 22:18.2 69
75 Strack, Emma SR Champlain Valley 7:10.9 22:19.0  
76 Zinn, Chloe SR South Burlington 7:11.3 22:20.1 70
77 Vollers, Grace SR Woodstock 7:12.6 22:24.3  
78 Greenawalt, Paige SR Mount Anthony 7:13.2 22:26.0 71
79 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 7:13.4 22:26.7 72
80 Jennings, Molly JR Souhegan 7:14.4 22:29.7  
81 Bishoop, Tea SR Barrington 7:15.6 22:33.5 73
82 Kingston, Emily SR Champlain Valley 7:16.6 22:36.7  
83 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:16.8 22:37.3  
84 Rowell, Kayla SR Exeter 7:17.4 22:39.2 74
85 Miller-Johnson, Olivia SR Essex 7:17.9 22:40.5 75
86 clement, courtney SR Randolph 7:17.9 22:40.6  
87 Baillargeon, Jasmin SR Lyndon Institute 7:17.9 22:40.7  
88 Payne, Maggie JR Mount Anthony 7:18.3 22:41.9 76
89 Anderson, Sophia SR Peoples Academy 7:18.3 22:41.9 77
90 Roberge, Shyanne SR Colchester 7:18.4 22:42.4 78
91 Donovan, Maeve JR Exeter 7:18.5 22:42.5 79
92 Olson, Isabel SR Middlebury 7:18.6 22:42.7 80
93 Barretto, Madeline SR Souhegan 7:18.6 22:42.9  
94 Preston, Natalie JR Essex 7:18.9 22:43.8 81
95 Berthiaume, Julia JR Portland 7:19.0 22:44.2 82
96 D'Itria, Nicolette JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:19.2 22:44.8 83
97 Gile, Lily SR E.O. Smith 7:19.4 22:45.2 84
98 Cudney, Zoe SR Burlington 7:19.5 22:45.5 85
99 Allard, Brynn SR Burlington 7:20.2 22:47.9  
100 Veronneau, Alicia JR Champlain Valley 7:20.2 22:47.9  
101 Mayo, Sophia SR Prout School 7:20.4 22:48.4 86
102 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian JR Amherst-Pelham 7:20.5 22:48.8 87
103 Lazzaro, Angela SR Milton 7:20.6 22:49.0 88
104 Thurley, Victoria SR Prout School 7:20.9 22:50.0 89
105 Wilson, Ary SR Essex 7:21.2 22:50.9 90
106 Turgeon, Lindsey JR Barrington 7:21.2 22:50.9 91
107 Dooling, Caitlin SR Mt. Mansfield 7:21.3 22:51.1 92
108 Larson, Catherine SR Amherst-Pelham 7:21.3 22:51.2 93
109 Rosten, Tyrus SR Oxbow 7:21.5 22:52.0  
110 Kaigle, Anna JR Milton 7:21.9 22:53.2 94
111 Clyne, Olivia SR Barrington 7:22.1 22:53.8  
112 Beck, Callahan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:22.8 22:56.0 95
113 Adams-Kollitz, Grace SR Burlington 7:22.9 22:56.2  
114 Cote, Geneva SR Champlain Valley 7:23.3 22:57.3  
115 Forster, Emma SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:24.2 23:00.4 96
116 Reimanis, Laila SR Sharon Academy 7:24.3 23:00.6  
117 Maynard, Amealia SR E.O. Smith 7:24.8 23:02.0 97
118 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:24.9 23:02.3 98
119 Tschaikowsky, Emma SR Burr and Burton 7:24.9 23:02.3 99
120 Bostic, Isabella JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:24.9 23:02.3 100
121 Devereux, Eleanor SR Mt. Mansfield 7:26.4 23:07.2 101
122 Hyde, Rosanna SR Rutland 7:26.6 23:07.6 102
123 Mashtare, Meredith SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:26.6 23:07.6 103
124 Hodges, Malia SR Middlebury 7:27.0 23:08.9 104
125 Sartwell, Maelyn JR Colchester 7:27.0 23:09.0 105
126 Stefani, Sofia JR Middlebury 7:27.1 23:09.1 106
127 Nerbonne, Mia SR Ponaganset 7:27.4 23:10.3 107
128 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:28.0 23:12.1 108
129 Apiki, Caroline SR Souhegan 7:28.3 23:13.0  
130 Canney, Amelia SR Rice Memorial 7:28.8 23:14.4 109
131 Dick-Fiora del Fabro, Emelia SR Brattleboro 7:29.0 23:15.1 110
132 Morse, Liz SR Brattleboro 7:29.1 23:15.6 111
133 Porth, Lily SR Mt. Mansfield 7:29.2 23:15.9 112
134 Eastman, Mary Ann SR Middlebury 7:30.2 23:19.0 113
135 Hall, Luna JR Mt. Mansfield 7:30.3 23:19.2  
136 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian SR Amherst-Pelham 7:30.5 23:19.8  
137 Fay, Mollyanne SR Essex 7:30.7 23:20.4 114
138 Tulay, Pearl SR Amherst-Pelham 7:30.7 23:20.5  
139 Berthiaume, Grace SR Portland 7:31.6 23:23.1 115
140 Pinch, Emily SR Prout School 7:32.0 23:24.6 116
141 Rainville, Giselle SR Burlington 7:32.3 23:25.6  
142 Kaplan, Olivia JR Randolph 7:33.1 23:27.8  
143 Himes, Courtney JR Essex 7:33.9 23:30.3 117
144 Duffy, Sierra SR South Burlington 7:34.1 23:30.9 118
145 Unger, Sophie SR Souhegan 7:34.3 23:31.5  
146 Brown, Maggie SR Burr and Burton 7:34.3 23:31.8 119
147 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 7:34.9 23:33.5 120
148 Eddy, Giulia SR Essex 7:35.4 23:35.2  
149 Lunati, Sophia JR Souhegan 7:36.4 23:38.3  
150 Ferraro, Olivia SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:37.4 23:41.4 121
151 Seterdahl, Trudie JR Amherst-Pelham 7:37.6 23:41.9  
152 Fitz, McKenzie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:38.0 23:43.2  
153 Martel, Bella JR Northfield 7:38.3 23:44.0 122
154 Sweeney, Kayleigh SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:38.4 23:44.5 123
155 Carelton, Lila SR Champlain Valley 7:38.9 23:46.1  
156 Yamamoto, Yuria JR E.O. Smith 7:39.1 23:46.4  
157 Cao, Sarah JR E.O. Smith 7:39.1 23:46.4  
158 Miskovich, Alexandra SR Brattleboro 7:39.1 23:46.6 124
159 Buckley, Megan SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:39.5 23:47.8 125
160 Motyka, Avery SR Northfield 7:39.6 23:48.1 126
161 Burns, Iris JR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:40.1 23:49.8 127
162 Richardson, Anna JR Exeter 7:40.3 23:50.4 128
163 Serrao, Briana SR Pope Francis 7:40.4 23:50.7 129
164 Hanissian, Layla JR Thetford Academy 7:40.6 23:51.2 130
165 Dolan, Shannon SR Portland 7:40.9 23:52.0 131
166 Leahy, Franny JR U-32 7:41.0 23:52.4 132
167 Narayanan, Neosha SR Amherst-Pelham 7:41.9 23:55.3  
168 Shearer, Molly JR Woodstock 7:42.2 23:56.1  
169 Dahlstrom, Harriet SR Burr and Burton 7:42.4 23:56.7 133
170 Biafore, Angelina SR Ponaganset 7:43.2 23:59.3 134
171 Marckres, Morgan SR Essex 7:43.2 23:59.4  
172 Wallace, Kate SR Middlebury 7:43.5 24:00.3 135
173 Houchens, Lauren SR South Burlington 7:43.6 24:00.4 136
174 Hillier, Julia SR Champlain Valley 7:43.6 24:00.6  
175 Drexler, Allie SR Ponaganset 7:43.8 24:01.1 137
176 Peterson, Annalise JR Amherst-Pelham 7:44.2 24:02.3  
177 Ferver, Shams JR U-32 7:45.6 24:06.6 138
178 Weekes, Mercedes SR South Burlington 7:46.2 24:08.5 139
179 McKeen, Morgan JR Windsor 7:46.4 24:09.2 140
180 Neuharth, Katie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:46.8 24:10.5  
181 Ayres, Tess JR Northfield 7:46.8 24:10.5 141
182 Erb, Caitlin SR Mt. Mansfield 7:47.0 24:11.0  
183 Rockwood, Olivia SR Windsor 7:47.4 24:12.3 142
184 Morin, Rylee SR Ponaganset 7:47.8 24:13.5 143
185 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:47.8 24:13.7 144
186 LoPiccolo, Charlotte SR Ponaganset 7:47.9 24:14.0 145
187 French, Caitlin SR Rutland 7:48.0 24:14.3 146
188 Burke, Bailey JR Souhegan 7:48.2 24:14.9  
189 Trombley, Katie JR Hartford 7:48.3 24:15.2 147
190 Menard, Emma SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:49.4 24:18.6 148
191 Cowan, Katherine SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:50.9 24:23.2  
192 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 7:50.9 24:23.3 149
193 Lavoy, Morgan SR Thetford Academy 7:51.2 24:24.0 150
194 Oliver, Erica SR E.O. Smith 7:51.3 24:24.3  
195 Cheng, Janice SR Barrington 7:51.8 24:26.0  
196 Hooker, Aaliyah JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:51.9 24:26.2  
197 Chadwick, Emma SR Essex 7:52.0 24:26.8  
198 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 7:53.5 24:31.2  
199 Doloughty, Kyra JR Colchester 7:53.8 24:32.3 151
200 Beauchemin, Emma SR Vergennes 7:53.9 24:32.6  
201 Krokenberger, Lucy JR U-32 7:54.6 24:34.6 152
202 Ramirez-Richer, Emma SR Champlain Valley 7:54.9 24:35.5  
203 Thygesen, Matelyn SR Northfield 7:55.7 24:38.3 153
204 Mayo, Stella JR Prout School 7:55.8 24:38.3 154
205 Pettee, Morgan JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:56.2 24:39.7  
206 Fannon, Aine JR U-32 7:56.3 24:40.2 155
207 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:56.8 24:41.7 156
207 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56.8 24:41.7 157
209 Eng, Judith SR Manchester Memorial 7:56.9 24:41.8  
210 Verge, Kaitlyn SR Lake Region VT 7:57.2 24:42.8  
211 Cummings, Helene JR Prout School 7:57.3 24:43.0 158
212 Strand, Natalie SR Randolph 7:57.6 24:43.9  
213 Padgett, Simian SR Burlington 7:57.7 24:44.2  
214 Newbury, Maisie SR Middlebury 7:57.8 24:44.5 159
215 Takacs, Bella SR Brattleboro 7:57.9 24:44.9 160
216 Dougan, Nathalie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:58.0 24:45.2  
217 Reynolds, Mary SR Prout School 7:58.2 24:46.0 161
218 Patenaude, Mollie SR Brattleboro 7:58.7 24:47.5 162
219 Valentine, Grace SR Montpelier VT 7:58.8 24:47.6  
220 XU, Kelly SR South Burlington 7:58.8 24:47.7 163
221 St. Peter, Becca SR Colchester 7:59.0 24:48.2 164
222 Tirrell, Sophie JR Ponaganset 7:59.2 24:48.9 165
223 Koppers, Ellenor SR Thetford Academy 7:59.6 24:50.3 166
224 Crawford, Elizabeth JR Burlington 7:59.7 24:50.6  
225 Sherman, Claudia SR Mt. Mansfield 7:59.9 24:51.3  
226 Wink, Briana SR Proctor VT - Independent 8:00.4 24:52.9  
227 Page, Mary Margaret JR Montpelier VT 8:00.6 24:53.2  
228 Larsen Giangrave, Ella SR E.O. Smith 8:01.1 24:54.8  
229 Jerose, Maya JR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:01.3 24:55.7  
230 Russom, Brynne SR Mt. Mansfield 8:02.4 24:59.0  
231 Bolding, Corrine SR Northfield 8:02.4 24:59.1 167
232 Carson, Emily SR Oxbow 8:02.5 24:59.1  
233 Wocell, Kathryn SR Brattleboro 8:02.6 24:59.6 168
234 Joyce, Reighan JR Amherst-Pelham 8:02.8 25:00.1  
235 Porter, Olivia JR Colchester 8:03.6 25:02.6 169
236 Thorburn, Grace JR Champlain Valley 8:05.9 25:09.8  
237 Brennan, Molly JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:06.9 25:12.9  
238 Smith, Mia SR U-32 8:07.3 25:14.2 170
239 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 8:07.4 25:14.5 171
240 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 8:07.6 25:15.1 172
241 Gonzalez-Roblee, Elena SR Amherst-Pelham 8:08.0 25:16.2  
242 Mosedale, Charlotte SR Lyndon Institute 8:08.3 25:17.2  
243 Tatro, Hannah SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:08.4 25:17.7  
244 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 8:08.9 25:19.0 173
245 Eustis, Jessica SR Rice Memorial 8:08.9 25:19.1 174
246 Meehan, Olivia SR Mt. Mansfield 8:09.4 25:20.7  
247 Palethorpe, Jordynn SR Barrington 8:10.2 25:23.1  
248 Wasmund, Hazel JR Burlington 8:10.2 25:23.3  
249 Anderson, Olivia SR Peoples Academy 8:10.5 25:24.2 175
250 Hardon, Analiese JR E.O. Smith 8:11.0 25:25.6  
251 Perkins, Emma JR Bellows Falls 8:11.1 25:25.9  
252 Fournier, Quincy JR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:11.2 25:26.2  
253 Avery, Jesse JR E.O. Smith 8:11.6 25:27.5  
254 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:11.7 25:27.8 176
255 Heth, Sydney JR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:11.8 25:28.1  
256 Deavitt, Sydney SR Champlain Valley 8:12.6 25:30.6  
257 Barstow, Erin SR Barrington 8:12.7 25:31.1  
258 Comiskey, Cailey SR Missisquoi Valley 8:13.6 25:33.9 177
259 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:14.0 25:35.1 178
260 Woodward, Lucy JR Champlain Valley 8:14.3 25:36.0  
261 Keller, Lilly SR Stowe 8:15.2 25:38.7 179
262 Bauer, Emma SR Thetford Academy 8:15.9 25:40.9 180
263 Hodsden, Brigid SR Bellows Falls 8:16.0 25:41.3  
264 Sandberg, Ava SR South Burlington 8:16.2 25:41.8 181
265 Rickerman, Caroline SR Barrington 8:16.3 25:42.1  
266 Moulton, Josie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:16.4 25:42.4  
267 Mathon, Margaret SR Champlain Valley 8:16.7 25:43.4  
268 Veronneau, Katherine JR Champlain Valley 8:17.2 25:45.0  
269 Covillion, Haley SR Bellows Falls 8:18.0 25:47.4  
270 Gonzalez, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:19.0 25:50.6 182
271 Moore, Grace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:19.3 25:51.5 183
272 Margulius, Holly JR South Burlington 8:19.5 25:52.1  
273 Duany, Allison SR Lebanon 8:20.3 25:54.6 184
274 Wolf, Marie SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:20.6 25:55.5  
275 Villareal, Gracie JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:20.6 25:55.5  
276 Power, Serena SR Missisquoi Valley 8:22.4 26:01.0 185
277 Palmer, Aidan SR Champlain Valley 8:22.4 26:01.2  
278 Elliott, Phoebe SR Otter Valley 8:22.9 26:02.5 186
279 Wood, Phoebe SR Rutland 8:23.6 26:04.7 187
280 Kerest, Lena JR Champlain Valley 8:24.1 26:06.5  
281 Berryhill, Katherine JR Barrington 8:24.2 26:06.7  
282 Willard, Gwen JR South Burlington 8:25.0 26:09.3  
283 Chang, Victoria SR South Burlington 8:26.8 26:14.8  
284 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:27.5 26:17.0 188
285 Clapp, Lydia JR Inter-Lakes 8:27.9 26:18.3 189
286 Holtz, Mika SR South Burlington 8:28.9 26:21.2  
287 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Nashua South 8:29.9 26:24.4 190
288 Cray, Ashley SR Vergennes 8:31.5 26:29.4  
289 Dodge, Simonne SR Souhegan 8:31.6 26:29.7  
290 Winrock, Rubie JR Burlington 8:32.2 26:31.6  
291 Dashno, Summer SR Missisquoi Valley 8:32.4 26:32.1 191
292 Marshia, Laurel SR Chelsea 8:32.5 26:32.6  
293 Mason, Leah SR South Burlington 8:33.2 26:34.5  
294 Moulton, Belle SR Windsor 8:33.2 26:34.6 192
295 Schroeder, Amelia SR Mount Anthony 8:33.3 26:34.9 193
296 Curtis, Maddie JR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:34.1 26:37.4  
297 Prouty, Morgan SR Mount Anthony 8:34.2 26:37.7 194
298 Couillard, Grace SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:34.3 26:38.2 195
299 Wu, Anne SR E.O. Smith 8:34.7 26:39.3  
300 Bohman, Hannah SR Champlain Valley 8:35.9 26:43.0  
301 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:36.0 26:43.3 196
302 Garvin, Sarah JR Randolph 8:36.3 26:44.4  
303 Benham, Ashley SR Portland 8:36.3 26:44.4 197
304 Johnson, Lauren SR Mount Anthony 8:37.0 26:46.5 198
305 Chaves, Thalia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:37.4 26:47.8 199
306 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 8:37.5 26:48.2 200
307 Alessi, Sabrina SR Colchester 8:37.6 26:48.3  
308 Gonet, Alexandra SR Pope Francis 8:37.7 26:48.6 201
309 Parent, Regan SR Essex 8:37.7 26:48.7  
310 Barcomb, Flynn SR Essex 8:37.7 26:48.8  
311 Morrison Marks, Sophie SR Middlebury 8:38.1 26:50.0  
312 Agogliati, Lisa SR Portland 8:38.5 26:51.2 202
313 Christiansen, Theresa JR Mt. Mansfield 8:38.5 26:51.2  
314 Weisbord, Meiyi JR Amherst-Pelham 8:38.7 26:51.7  
315 Maglienti, Mira SR Middlebury 8:39.0 26:52.7  
316 White, Mckenna JR Otter Valley 8:39.6 26:54.7 203
317 Hays, Kayley SR Burlington 8:40.0 26:55.7  
318 Milne, Ruth SR Northfield 8:40.2 26:56.4 204
319 Phillip, Clementine JR Hartford 8:41.8 27:01.4 205
320 Bailey, Mandisa SR Amherst-Pelham 8:42.0 27:02.1  
321 Dillon, Abby SR Portland 8:43.3 27:06.1 206
322 Stankiewicz, Brooke JR Milton 8:43.4 27:06.5 207
323 Monahan, Abigail SR Essex 8:44.0 27:08.3  
324 Sawyer, Jenna JR Spaulding 8:44.2 27:08.7  
325 Ramsdell, Julia SR Timberlane 8:44.8 27:10.7 208
326 Winrock, Lucie JR Burlington 8:44.9 27:11.0  
327 Perkins, Hope JR Blue Mountain 8:44.9 27:11.1  
328 Hammer, Constance JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:45.3 27:12.3  
329 Spinks, Jade SR Spaulding 8:45.6 27:13.3  
330 Rodriguez, Angelina JR Pope Francis 8:45.9 27:14.2 209
331 Eames, Morgan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:45.9 27:14.3  
332 Reining, Anabel SR Thetford Academy 8:46.3 27:15.4 210
333 Winn, Mabel SR Nashua South 8:46.8 27:16.9  
334 Quas, Adeline SR Barrington 8:48.1 27:20.9  
335 Campomanes, Lucia SR Barrington 8:48.1 27:21.1  
336 Lewis, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:49.2 27:24.4 211
337 Hardy-Mittell, Greta SR Middlebury 8:49.5 27:25.3  
338 Mabey, Eliza SR South Royalton VT 8:49.7 27:25.8  
339 Swanson, Clare SR Thetford Academy 8:50.2 27:27.7  
340 Bigwood, Angelina SR Windsor 8:52.9 27:36.0 212
341 Rizzo, Kathryn JR Ponaganset 8:53.3 27:37.1  
342 Kaplan, Meridith SR Barrington 8:53.5 27:37.8  
343 Stubbs, Macy SR Essex 8:55.1 27:42.7  
344 Barber, Josie SR Fair Haven VT 8:55.4 27:43.7  
345 Cosgrove , Bailey JR Nashua South 8:55.8 27:45.1  
346 Murphy, Jana JR Amherst-Pelham 8:56.3 27:46.4  
347 Venkataraman, Shreya JR Amherst-Pelham 8:56.6 27:47.4  
348 Lu, Cailyn SR Barrington 8:57.2 27:49.2  
349 Ianuzzi, Claire SR Burr and Burton 8:57.2 27:49.3 213
350 Audy, Maddy SR Essex VT 8:57.4 27:50.0  
351 Brunk, Madeline SR Portland 8:58.6 27:53.6 214
352 Ferraro, Erynn SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:58.8 27:54.3  
353 Kalinin, Yana South Burlington VT 8:59.3 27:55.8  
354 Sanders, Emma SR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:00.3 27:58.7  
355 Noorda, Brenna SR Souhegan 9:00.3 27:59.0  
356 King, Mariah SR Prout School 9:00.9 28:00.7 215
357 Dambach, Lexy SR Peoples Academy 9:00.9 28:00.7 216
358 Michaelides, Alessandra SR Essex 9:01.0 28:01.2  
359 Noorda, Aidyn SR Souhegan 9:01.1 28:01.2  
360 Huston, Audrey SR Middlebury 9:02.1 28:04.5  
361 Bradley , Alexandra JR Lebanon 9:02.1 28:04.6 217
362 Tewksbury, Autumn SR Portland 9:03.6 28:09.2  
363 Beaudreault, Julia SR Ponaganset 9:03.7 28:09.3  
364 Santos, Anna JR Ponaganset 9:04.2 28:11.0  
365 McKeen, Brooke SR Windsor 9:04.9 28:13.2 218
366 Gelheiser, Makayla SR Mount Anthony 9:05.4 28:14.6 219
367 Garvin, Olivia SR Burr and Burton 9:06.1 28:16.9 220
368 Marena, Isabella SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:08.4 28:24.1 221
369 Ambrose, Morgan SR Milton 9:09.3 28:26.9 222
370 McMannus, Honnee SR Brattleboro 9:09.6 28:27.6  
371 Howard, Skye SR Rutland 9:09.7 28:28.1 223
372 Perron, Diandra SR Merrimack Valley 9:09.9 28:28.7 224
373 Savard, Mariah SR Milton 9:10.0 28:28.9 225
374 Byrne, Jackie JR Prout School 9:10.0 28:29.0  
375 Alves, Marie SR Brattleboro 9:10.4 28:30.3  
376 Brennan, Kathryn JR Lebanon 9:11.3 28:33.0  
377 Marco, Nian SR Burr and Burton 9:11.5 28:33.5 226
378 Griffith, Norah JR Pope Francis 9:11.5 28:33.6 227
379 Bensen Langstaff-Fre, Osha SR Burr and Burton 9:11.6 28:33.9 228
380 Heth, Morgan SR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:11.8 28:34.6  
381 Tewksbury, Allison SR Portland 9:13.0 28:38.2  
382 Cournoyer, Caitlin JR South Burlington 9:13.5 28:39.8  
383 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 9:13.7 28:40.6  
384 Sanborn, Naya SR St. Johnsbury Academy 9:14.0 28:41.5  
385 Osbahr, Colleen SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:14.1 28:41.8 229
386 Maring, Violette SR Northfield 9:15.7 28:46.7  
387 Chesnut, Sophie SR Sharon Academy 9:15.8 28:47.0  
388 Gable, Kaitlin SR Inter-Lakes 9:16.4 28:48.8 230
389 Pol, Fiona JR Rutland 9:16.5 28:49.1 231
390 Porter, Katherine JR Milton 9:16.8 28:50.2 232
391 Strother, Willow SR Inter-Lakes 9:17.0 28:50.8 233
392 Oldham-Barca, Angela SR Amherst-Pelham 9:17.4 28:52.0  
393 Hull, Hailey SR Souhegan 9:17.7 28:52.9  
394 Chant, Jaqueline SR South Burlington 9:18.3 28:54.8  
395 Goyette, Amanda SR Nashua South 9:19.0 28:57.0  
396 Spaulding, Cecilia SR Hartford 9:26.1 29:19.0 234
397 Moriarty, Amelia SR Mt. Mansfield 9:27.0 29:22.0  
398 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 9:27.3 29:22.7 235
399 Lohese, Dorcas SR Colchester 9:27.5 29:23.5  
400 Matthews, MacNeill JR Merrimack Valley 9:28.4 29:26.2 236
401 Yvon, Meadow SR Rivendell 9:30.1 29:31.5 237
402 Johnson, Naomi SR Amherst-Pelham 9:30.7 29:33.4  
403 Larose, Journey SR Middlebury 9:31.2 29:35.0  
404 Groff, Bridgette SR Lake Region VT 9:32.1 29:37.8  
405 Taylor, Katie SR Souhegan 9:33.0 29:40.6  
406 Morgan, Madilyn JR Otter Valley 9:33.3 29:41.4 238
407 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:33.4 29:41.8 239
408 Turecek, Avery SR Portland 9:33.7 29:42.6  
409 Duff, Grace SR Timberlane 9:34.0 29:43.7 240
410 Magnan, Sarah SR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:34.9 29:46.5  
411 Cushman, Miah SR Middlebury 9:35.9 29:49.5  
412 McNickle, Abigail SR Portland 9:36.2 29:50.5  
413 Creammer, Victoria SR Colchester 9:36.7 29:52.1  
414 Berg, Ellen SR Middlebury 9:37.0 29:52.9  
415 Munson, Antonia SR Blue Mountain 9:37.0 29:52.9  
416 Gray, Lucy SR Northfield 9:42.1 30:08.8  
417 Zhu, Rebecca JR Nashua South 9:43.4 30:13.0  
418 Johnson, Kristine JR E.O. Smith 9:43.6 30:13.5  
419 King, Chasca JR Rice Memorial 9:43.8 30:14.2 241
420 McHugh, Ashley SR Stowe 9:43.9 30:14.5 242
421 Liebrecht, Lyndsey SR Colchester 9:45.4 30:18.9  
422 Imbeau, Khylear SR Montpelier VT 9:45.4 30:18.9  
423 Croes, Emily SR Stowe 9:45.9 30:20.4 243
424 Wendling, Beatrice JR Hartford 9:46.3 30:21.9 244
425 Redding, Sophie SR BFA-Fairfax 9:47.3 30:25.1 245
426 Casey, Lauren SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:48.6 30:28.9  
427 Merrihew, Kaitlyn SR Lebanon 9:49.3 30:31.2  
428 Nelson, Tori SR Ponaganset 9:50.6 30:35.3  
429 Yamagiwa, Joy SR Amherst-Pelham 9:51.1 30:36.9  
430 Greenslet, Chayla JR Mount Anthony 9:51.3 30:37.5  
431 Ross, Shauni JR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:54.4 30:46.9  
432 Foss, Lilly JR Exeter 9:54.5 30:47.4 246
433 Wilson, Rebekah SR Amherst-Pelham 9:59.8 31:03.9  
434 Laprade, Marissa JR Pope Francis 10:00.2 31:05.1 247
435 Riven, Izzy SR Rice Memorial 10:00.8 31:06.9 248
436 Rushing, E.A. JR Rutland 10:02.2 31:11.1 249
437 Tran, Kaitlyn SR Portland 10:03.1 31:14.1  
438 Perry, Maia SR Rivendell 10:05.8 31:22.4 250
439 Benjamin, Mioka SR BFA-St. Albans VT 10:05.9 31:22.7  
440 Slayton, Catherine SR Timberlane 10:06.7 31:25.2 251
441 Asciutto, Sarah SR Burr and Burton 10:08.0 31:29.3  
442 Kubecki, Angela SR Lyndon Institute 10:10.9 31:38.3  
443 Pschorr, Anoushka JR Otter Valley 10:11.3 31:39.6 252
444 Samson, Laurel JR BFA-Fairfax 10:11.8 31:41.0 253
445 Nichols, Kyleigh SR Missisquoi Valley 10:15.5 31:52.6 254
446 Tse, Lilia SR Rivendell 10:20.5 32:08.0 255
447 Chang, Cathy SR E.O. Smith 10:20.7 32:08.9  
448 Heaney, Ellie JR Ponaganset 10:21.8 32:12.1  
449 Chant, Jessica SR South Burlington 10:21.9 32:12.4  
450 Brott, Emma SR Essex 10:24.3 32:19.8  
451 Ayers, Brieajah SR Pope Francis 10:27.3 32:29.2 256
452 Martineau, Adrienne SR E.O. Smith 10:29.5 32:36.1  
453 O'Neil, Adare SR Woodstock 10:31.8 32:43.3  
454 McMahon, Emily SR Spaulding 10:32.5 32:45.3  
455 Paterson, Jessica SR Hartford 10:34.3 32:50.9 257
456 Riley, Katie SR Stowe 10:34.8 32:52.5 258
457 Sheppard, Gwendolyn JR Timberlane 10:36.2 32:56.9 259
458 Bouchard, Riley JR Peoples Academy 10:37.0 32:59.4 260
459 Polcyzk, Marie SR Rivendell 10:39.2 33:06.3 261
460 Richards, Lola SR Stowe 10:39.4 33:06.7 262
461 Davidson, Jaylyn JR Northfield 10:39.9 33:08.5  
462 Stevens, Ella SR Lake Region VT 10:40.7 33:10.9  
463 Herrera, Paloma SR Rice Memorial 10:45.7 33:26.3 263
464 Grasely, Alex SR Springfield 10:46.1 33:27.8  
465 Wirtanen Debendet, Lila SR South Burlington 10:48.5 33:35.1  
466 Corbin, Makenzie SR Lebanon 10:50.3 33:40.7  
467 Zheng, Nina SR Peoples Academy 10:53.9 33:51.8 264
468 White, Erin SR Lebanon 10:54.0 33:52.1  
469 DesLauriers, Morgan SR BFA-St. Albans VT 10:54.0 33:52.3  
470 Kanrapa, Utittbam SR Brattleboro 10:59.9 34:10.5  
471 Quackenbos, Georgia SR Sharon Academy 11:06.1 34:29.7  
472 Frary, Grace South Royalton VT 11:12.5 34:49.7  
473 Paley, Sienna SR Rivendell 11:25.4 35:29.7 265
474 Finelli, Alexia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:25.9 35:31.5  
475 Cushman, Emma JR Spaulding 11:26.3 35:32.7  
476 Morris, Abigail SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 11:28.5 35:39.4  
477 Breckenridge, Julia JR Souhegan 11:29.3 35:41.9  
478 Covey, Savannah Northfield VT 11:30.0 35:44.2  
479 Allan, Caitlin SR BFA-Fairfax 11:38.9 36:11.6 266
480 Leclair, Olivia SR BFA-St. Albans VT 11:39.8 36:14.5  
481 Lantagne, Hannah SR Lake Region VT 11:40.2 36:15.7  
482 Markley, Neelie SR Burlington 11:40.6 36:16.9  
483 Stewart, Emily SR Burr and Burton 11:40.9 36:17.9  
484 Bartlett, Alexandria SR Hartford 11:41.2 36:18.9 267
485 Short, Sebrina JR BFA-Fairfax 11:43.2 36:25.0 268
486 Egbert, Madeline SR Burr and Burton 11:51.6 36:51.3  
487 Billado, Ashley JR BFA-Fairfax 11:54.4 37:00.0 269
488 Collins, Allison SR Rivendell 12:01.1 37:20.7 270
489 Duffy, Sophia SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 12:06.1 37:36.3  
490 Comerford-Joyce, Katie SR Burlington 12:10.4 37:49.7  
491 Archuleta, Alicia SR Portland 12:10.5 37:49.9  
492 Leibly, Alison SR Woodstock 12:14.2 38:01.6  
493 Alex, Baggott JR Colchester 12:14.7 38:02.9  
494 Taylor, Kimberly SR Rochester Middle/High School 12:19.8 38:18.9  
495 Cafarelli, Jolene JR Northfield 12:24.9 38:34.5  
496 Whitcomb, Kate SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 12:29.4 38:48.8  
497 Corey, Brittany JR Otter Valley 12:32.7 38:59.0 271
498 Powers, Erin SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 12:40.2 39:22.2  
499 D'Orsi, Jesse SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 12:51.7 39:58.0  
500 Rossi, Isabel SR Rice Memorial 13:12.3 41:02.0 272
501 Lacourse, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 14:13.0 44:10.7  
502 Oudman-Blackwood, Shannon JR Otter Valley 14:17.3 44:23.9 273
503 Shamberger, Kaeleigh SR Colchester 14:33.0 45:12.7  
504 Abdi, Aisha SR South Burlington 15:26.3 47:58.5  
Girls 2700 M Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:13 11:14 40 3 7 9 10 11 16 22
2 58:09 11:37 89 1 19 20 23 26 44 45
3 58:58 11:47 103 2 21 25 27 28 35 46
4 1:00:26 12:05 137 4 15 38 39 41 47 52
5 1:00:57 12:11 139 6 18 32 33 50 55  
6 1:01:50 12:22 148 8 13 17 54 56 65 67
7 1:02:14 12:26 162 5 12 36 37 72    
8 1:03:22 12:40 189 14 29 42 43 61 66 75
9 1:03:22 12:40 196 30 31 34 48 53 71 77
10 1:08:11 13:38 279 24 57 59 69 70 82  
11 1:09:27 13:53 299 40 58 60 68 73 80 81
12 1:12:13 14:26 329 49 62 64 76 78    
13 1:17:50 15:34 350 51 63 74 79 83    
Girls 2700 M Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reynolds, Sophia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:00.1 10:04.3  
2 Broadley, Abigail SO Bellows Falls 6:11.5 10:23.4 1
3 Bassatte, Victoria SO Hartland Wildcats 6:19.9 10:37.4  
4 Stowe, Maddy SO Middlebury Union Middle School 6:20.6 10:38.6 2
5 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 6:26.5 10:48.5 3
6 Burrus, Kate 8 Hampton Academy 6:27.5 10:50.2 4
7 Eiler, Lauren FR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:36.0 11:04.4 5
8 Taylor, Lila SO Lake Champlain Waldorf School 6:38.8 11:09.2  
9 Fischer, Peggy FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 6:42.1 11:14.7 6
10 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 6:43.6 11:17.2 7
11 Trombley, Sophie FR HartfordMS 6:44.3 11:18.4  
12 Powers, Madison SO Thetford Academy 6:46.2 11:21.6 8
13 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 6:46.5 11:22.0 9
14 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 6:46.9 11:22.8 10
15 Mallette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 6:47.1 11:23.1 11
16 Glueck, Sarah 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 6:48.1 11:24.8 12
17 Powers, Emma FR Thetford Academy 6:49.1 11:26.4 13
18 Mitchell, Izzy SO Stowe 6:56.2 11:38.4 14
19 Melita, Brooke FR Hampton Academy 6:56.2 11:38.4 15
20 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 6:58.1 11:41.5 16
21 Brueckner, Ruth SO Missisquoi Valley 6:59.2 11:43.4  
22 Cole, Ruby 8 Thetford Academy 6:59.4 11:43.8 17
23 Miskovich, Juliana SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:00.7 11:45.8  
24 Ryan, Katie SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:01.5 11:47.2 18
25 Pennell, Susannah FR Bellows Falls 7:01.8 11:47.8 19
26 Bartlett, Ashley SO Bellows Falls 7:03.2 11:50.1 20
27 Olson, Fairley SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:04.1 11:51.7 21
28 Davis, Bethany SO HartfordMS 7:04.3 11:52.0  
29 Liptak, Janie FR Deerfield Community School 7:05.1 11:53.4 22
30 Edwards, Katie 7 Bellows Falls 7:06.9 11:56.3 23
31 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 7:08.5 11:59.0  
32 Meyer, Lila SO Hazen Union School 7:09.2 12:00.1  
33 Bradley, Ella SO U-32 7:10.0 12:01.5 24
34 Myers, Morgan SO Woodstock 7:10.7 12:02.7  
35 Landis, Ella SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:11.0 12:03.2 25
36 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:11.3 12:03.7  
37 Wilson, Abigail FR Windsor 7:14.2 12:08.7  
38 Newhall, Lily SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:14.3 12:08.8  
39 Taborda, Juliana SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:14.4 12:09.0  
40 Waryas, Maya SO Bellows Falls 7:16.1 12:11.8 26
41 Gori-Montanelli, Saskia SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:16.5 12:12.4 27
42 Yurista, Mischa SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:16.6 12:12.6 28
43 Dreslin, Lane SO Stowe 7:16.7 12:12.8 29
44 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:17.8 12:14.6  
45 Burnham, Kayla SO Hartland Wildcats 7:18.2 12:15.3  
46 Bourdeau, Calla SO Georgia Middle School 7:18.4 12:15.7 30
47 Duffy, Abigail 8 Georgia Middle School 7:20.7 12:19.5 31
48 LeBlanc, Skye 8 St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:21.5 12:20.9 32
49 Buckingham, Ella SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:22.7 12:22.9 33
50 Haag, Emma FR Georgia Middle School 7:23.8 12:24.7 34
51 Holling, Meagan SO Windsor 7:24.6 12:26.0  
52 Ayres, Zoe 8 Northfield 7:26.9 12:29.8  
53 Wootten, Nora FR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:26.9 12:29.9 35
54 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:28.5 12:32.6 36
55 Mendelsund, Padma SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:30.3 12:35.7  
56 Candon, Mae SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:30.4 12:35.8 37
57 Sinclair, Hope SO Hampton Academy 7:32.0 12:38.5 38
58 Nardone, Clara 8 Hampton Academy 7:32.1 12:38.6 39
59 Maihiot, Cadence 8 Rochester Middle/High School 7:32.2 12:38.8  
60 Spaulding, Cecilia SR Hartford 7:32.3 12:38.9  
61 Veale, Madalein SO Springfield 7:32.3 12:38.9  
62 Adams, Kelsey FR Otter Valley 7:32.3 12:38.9 40
63 Boies, Taylor FR Hampton Academy 7:33.7 12:41.3 41
64 Bryan, Orly FR Stowe 7:37.2 12:47.2 42
65 Donza, Isabel 8 Stowe 7:39.3 12:50.7 43
66 Royer, Jessica SO Hazen Union School 7:40.0 12:51.9  
67 Kipp, Sophia FR Mount Anthony Middle School 7:41.7 12:54.7  
68 Lavale, Adrianna FR Bellows Falls 7:43.7 12:58.1 44
69 McGrath, Gwen SO Bellows Falls 7:44.3 12:59.1 45
70 Crowne, Maddie FR Middlebury Union Middle School 7:45.3 13:00.7 46
71 Norah, Willcox FR Hampton Academy 7:45.8 13:01.5 47
72 Seth, Sophia FR Georgia Middle School 7:45.9 13:01.8 48
73 Chen, Isabella FR Oxbow High School 7:46.5 13:02.7 49
74 Delaney, Trinity 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:46.7 13:03.1  
75 Lavale, Rosie 7 Bellows Falls 7:47.3 13:04.0  
76 Washburn, Cassie FR Ashland Middle School 7:49.7 13:08.1  
77 Maxfield, Aubrey 7 Bellows Falls 7:50.1 13:08.8  
78 Reilly, Meredith FR Ashland Middle School 7:50.1 13:08.9  
79 Markowski, Ruby SO Mt. Abraham 7:51.5 13:11.2  
80 Kilgore, Maya FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:51.9 13:11.9 50
81 Taylor, Lindsey FR Rutland Town School 7:55.1 13:17.2 51
82 Littlefield, Elle SO Hampton Academy 7:56.2 13:19.1 52
83 Uttecht, Sara FR Georgia Middle School 7:57.3 13:20.9 53
84 Maxfield, Ashlin FR Bellows Falls 7:58.4 13:22.8  
85 Huntington, Eve SO Rochester Middle/High School 7:58.9 13:23.5  
86 Considine, Ella FR Hazen Union School 8:00.3 13:25.9  
87 Hill, Maisy FR Mt. Abraham 8:01.0 13:27.1  
88 Husson, Leila SO Hampton Academy 8:04.3 13:32.7  
89 Egner, Abby FR Thetford Academy 8:04.7 13:33.3 54
90 Fay, Hazel SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 8:08.5 13:39.7 55
91 Yurista, Katrina SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:09.9 13:42.0  
92 Corbett, Morgan 8 Rochester Middle/High School 8:11.7 13:45.1  
93 Hesser, Annie 8 Thetford Academy 8:11.8 13:45.3 56
94 Moyer, Kaitlyn FR U-32 8:12.6 13:46.6 57
95 Rockwood, Sophia 7 Windsor 8:13.5 13:48.1  
96 Ryea, Reaghan FR Bellows Falls 8:13.9 13:48.7  
97 Capen, Jasmin SR Otter Valley VT 8:14.1 13:49.1 58
98 Emmons, Lea FR U-32 8:14.4 13:49.6 59
99 Adelman, Camilla SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:15.1 13:50.8  
100 Gallo, Sydney FR Otter Valley 8:15.6 13:51.6 60
101 Dyer, Cathy SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:16.3 13:52.8  
102 Hernandez, Ana 7 Bellows Falls 8:16.4 13:52.9  
103 Croes, Molly 8 Stowe 8:16.6 13:53.3 61
104 Grant, Kimberly SO Oxbow High School 8:17.0 13:53.9 62
105 Solimano, Lauren FR Rutland Town School 8:17.7 13:55.1 63
106 Carson, Abby FR Oxbow High School 8:18.2 13:56.0 64
107 Louko, Paris FR BFA-Fairfax 8:18.7 13:56.8  
108 Bosco, Mary 8 Thetford Academy 8:20.1 13:59.2 65
109 Ouellette, Emaline FR Stowe 8:20.2 13:59.2 66
110 O'Donnell, Shannon 8 Thetford Academy 8:20.8 14:00.3 67
111 Baylee, Jacobs FR Hampton Academy 8:24.2 14:06.1  
112 White, Morgan FR Otter Valley 8:24.8 14:07.0 68
113 McDonald , Kira SO Milton Middle School 8:26.2 14:09.4  
114 Smoller, Gilly SO U-32 8:28.7 14:13.6 69
115 Kline, Helena 8 Deerfield Community School 8:32.2 14:19.5  
116 Bossong, Abriel FR Mount Anthony Middle School 8:32.7 14:20.3  
117 Budliger, Addy FR U-32 8:32.8 14:20.5 70
118 Harris, Zinny FR Springfield 8:34.9 14:24.0  
119 Murray, Anna SO Hampton Academy 8:35.0 14:24.2  
120 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 8:39.3 14:31.4  
121 Reiderer, Sarah SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:39.7 14:32.1  
122 Greenslet, Abigail 8 Georgia Middle School 8:40.0 14:32.5 71
123 Wilson, Molly SO Windsor 8:40.6 14:33.6  
124 Letendre, Grace SO Hanover Parks & Rec 8:42.5 14:36.8 72
125 Lynch, Michelle SO BFA-Fairfax 8:43.3 14:38.1  
126 Maglienti, Camille SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:43.6 14:38.5  
127 Robichaud, Luna SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:45.4 14:41.6  
128 Corliss, Alyson 8 Milton Middle School 8:46.6 14:43.7  
129 Braun, Jasmine FR Rochester Middle/High School 8:46.7 14:43.9  
130 Leibly, Carolyn SO Woodstock 8:56.2 14:59.8  
131 Mott, Genevieve FR Otter Valley 8:56.8 15:00.7 73
132 Brayton, Nell FR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:58.1 15:02.9  
133 Balparda, Megan SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:59.8 15:05.8  
134 Duquette, Mara SR Lake Region VT 9:00.7 15:07.3  
135 Coburn, Skylar 8 Rutland Town School 9:03.3 15:11.6 74
136 Brownell-Wilkins, Eliana FR Mount Anthony Middle School 9:04.5 15:13.7  
137 Edwards, Taylor 8 Bellows Falls 9:07.3 15:18.3  
138 Stainton, Farren 8 Sharon Academy 9:11.8 15:25.9  
139 Lizotte, Shelby FR Stowe 9:12.1 15:26.4 75
140 Matherly, Sophia FR Stowe 9:13.6 15:28.9  
141 Fahey, Nora SO Oxbow High School 9:15.7 15:32.4 76
142 Desany, Alyssa FR Georgia Middle School 9:16.2 15:33.3 77
143 Trowbridge, Rosalyn SO Stowe 9:18.7 15:37.4  
144 Groff, Bridgette SR Lake Region VT 9:19.9 15:39.5  
145 Kehler, Zola 8 Hazen Union School 9:23.6 15:45.8  
146 Moreno, Soraya FR Oxbow High School 9:25.4 15:48.8 78
147 Scibetta, Grace SO Woodstock 9:27.6 15:52.4  
148 Colony, Sarah SO BFA-Fairfax 9:44.7 16:21.1  
149 Nault, Jessie SO Mt. Abraham 9:44.7 16:21.2  
150 Hebert, Hannah SO Rutland Town School 9:59.3 16:45.7 79
151 Capen, Natashia FR Otter Valley 10:01.5 16:49.2 80
152 Shepard, Jordyn SO Mt. Abraham 10:02.4 16:50.8  
153 Savage, Nakyah FR HartfordMS 10:07.2 16:58.8  
154 Ofstad, Sophia FR HartfordMS 10:08.0 17:00.2  
155 Powers, Tara FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:13.1 17:08.7  
156 Rega, Katie SO Hampton Academy 10:18.9 17:18.6  
157 Carpenter, Catherine FR Middlebury Union Middle School 10:23.4 17:26.1  
158 Thaxton, Maddy 8 Thetford Academy 10:24.0 17:27.0  
159 Newton, Kaylee 8 Springfield 10:24.2 17:27.4  
160 Downey, Louise 8 Thetford Academy 10:29.4 17:36.2  
161 Lee, Katelyn FR Otter Valley 10:30.3 17:37.7 81
162 Hill, Madeline FR Weathersfield School 10:31.7 17:39.9  
163 LePerle, Alicen FR U-32 10:35.0 17:45.6 82
164 Castine, Brooke SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 10:41.6 17:56.7  
165 Stainton, Ella 8 Sharon Academy 10:41.8 17:57.0  
166 Lee, Paige FR Middlebury Union Middle School 10:42.8 17:58.6  
167 Bellomo, Lanza 8 Rutland Town School 11:08.0 18:40.8 83
168 Dallamura, Ava 8 Milton Middle School 11:17.5 18:56.9  
169 Cook, Acadia 8 Thetford Academy 11:34.6 19:25.6  
170 Hausen, Carmelle 8 Northfield 12:17.7 20:37.9  
Boys 2700 M Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 50:51 10:10 51 5 6 8 14 18 24 32
2 Deerfield Community Schoo 52:16 10:27 84 9 12 15 22 26 29 48
3 54:56 10:59 144 10 16 33 41 44 53 57
4 Hanover NH Parks & Rec 54:05 10:49 145 1 11 27 45 61    
5 55:47 11:09 163 20 28 34 39 42 43 50
6 56:52 11:22 194 13 17 37 59 68 70 89
7 58:13 11:38 223 23 30 47 49 74    
8 59:34 11:54 254 19 40 56 66 73 77 82
9 59:30 11:54 259 4 46 64 67 78 83 87
10 59:43 11:56 271 7 55 63 65 81 98 101
11 1:00:43 12:08 281 36 38 58 69 80 86 96
12 1:00:43 12:08 282 21 52 62 71 76 84 88
13 1:07:45 13:33 283 2 31 54 94 102    
14 Rutland VT Middle School 1:03:06 12:37 328 35 51 72 75 95 99  
15 1:04:07 12:49 357 3 79 85 93 97 100  
16 1:04:19 12:51 358 25 60 90 91 92    
Boys 2700 M Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murray, Sam SO Hanover NH Parks & Rec 5:27.4 9:09.4 1
2 Thorton-Sherman, Evan SO St Johnsbury Rec Runners 5:33.5 9:19.6 2
3 Mashtare, Ethan SO Georgia Middle School 5:42.0 9:33.8 3
4 Alexander, Cole SO Lake Region 5:49.7 9:46.8  
5 Leahy, Cormac FR Hazen Union School 5:49.9 9:47.1  
6 Storms, Calvin SR Independent - Middle Scho 5:50.7 9:48.5  
7 LaMorder, Finn SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 5:53.9 9:53.9 4
8 Beard, Austin SO U-32 5:57.0 9:59.1 5
9 Clark, Sam SO U-32 5:57.2 9:59.4 6
10 MacPhail, Alisdair SO Thetford Academy 5:59.0 10:02.4 7
11 Beard, Carson SO U-32 6:00.0 10:04.0 8
12 Murphy, John SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:01.8 10:07.0 9
13 Bryan, Adrian SO Stowe 6:04.5 10:11.6 10
14 Lange, Jack SO Hanover NH Parks & Rec 6:05.7 10:13.6 11
15 Fifield, Shaun FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:05.9 10:14.0 12
16 Durham, Tobin SO Oxbow High School 6:06.1 10:14.4 13
17 Schwartz, Tzevi SO U-32 6:08.6 10:18.5 14
18 Hopkins, Sam FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:10.3 10:21.3 15
19 Reichelt, Woody FR Stowe 6:10.9 10:22.3 16
20 Demers, Samuel SO Blue Mountain 6:13.2 10:26.2  
21 D'Itria, Anthony FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:14.5 10:28.3  
22 Beaudin, Quinncy SO Oxbow High School 6:14.9 10:29.1 17
23 Hansen, Ollie SO U-32 6:15.9 10:30.8 18
24 Cheney, Aujua FR Northfield 6:16.9 10:32.4 19
25 Taracena, Felix SO Hampton Academy 6:20.9 10:39.1 20
26 Geisler, Brady SO Rutland Town School 6:21.6 10:40.2  
27 Engvall, Noah SO Mt. Abraham 6:22.2 10:41.2 21
28 Kinsvater, Trent FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:22.9 10:42.5 22
29 Kennedy, Cameron SO Randolph 6:26.7 10:48.9 23
30 Burns, Sargent FR U-32 6:27.3 10:49.9 24
31 Malik, Nixon SO Woodstock 6:27.8 10:50.7 25
32 Comrie, Jacob FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:28.3 10:51.5 26
33 Riordan, Cian SO Hanover NH Parks & Rec 6:28.6 10:52.1 27
34 Kimball, Colin SO Hampton Academy 6:29.1 10:53.0 28
35 O'Brien, Danny SO Deerfield Community Schoo 6:31.4 10:56.8 29
36 Anderson, Chandler SO Randolph 6:33.1 10:59.6 30
37 Lenzini, Nathan FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 6:34.1 11:01.3 31
38 Kwiatek, Kyle 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:37.3 11:06.6  
39 Dyer, Cole SO U-32 6:38.3 11:08.3 32
40 Lund, Jack FR Stowe 6:39.7 11:10.7 33
41 Ken, Zou SO Hampton Academy 6:40.5 11:12.0 34
42 McNaughton, Zedakiah FR Weathersfield School 6:40.5 11:12.0  
43 Hogan, Henry SO Rutland VT Middle School 6:42.8 11:15.9 35
44 Gould, Andrew SO Springfield 6:44.3 11:18.3  
45 McVeigh, Nathaniel SO Middlebury Union Middle School 6:44.7 11:19.1 36
46 Beaudin, Xavier FR Oxbow High School 6:46.8 11:22.7 37
47 Munkres, Ben SO Middlebury Union Middle School 6:46.9 11:22.7 38
48 Buffington, Jack FR Indian River School 6:47.3 11:23.4  
49 Osbahr, Sean SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:48.5 11:25.4  
50 Samson, Ty FR BFA-Fairfax 6:49.1 11:26.4  
51 Jacob, Prunier SO Hampton Academy 6:50.5 11:28.8 39
52 Motyka, Owen FR Northfield 6:52.1 11:31.5 40
53 Boylan, Tristan 7 Bellows Falls VT Middle S 6:52.7 11:32.5  
54 McNeil, Brody FR Stowe 6:53.1 11:33.2 41
55 Savage, Jon FR Hampton Academy 6:54.3 11:35.3 42
56 Nathan, Domingos FR Hampton Academy 6:54.4 11:35.3 43
57 Rosenbaum, Simon SO Stowe 6:56.2 11:38.4 44
58 McFetridge, M FR Hanover NH Parks & Rec 6:56.5 11:38.9 45
59 Boyce, Colby FR HartfordMS 6:57.2 11:40.1  
60 Mathes, Tenzin SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 6:57.6 11:40.6 46
61 Abbot, James FR Randolph 6:58.8 11:42.7 47
62 Rand, Boden FR Deerfield Community Schoo 6:59.6 11:44.1 48
63 Martin, Chase SO Randolph 6:59.8 11:44.3 49
64 Petalas, Tanner 8 Hampton Academy 7:01.0 11:46.4 50
65 McCalla, Max SO Rutland VT Middle School 7:01.5 11:47.2 51
66 Hill, Gus FR Mt. Abraham 7:02.5 11:48.9 52
67 Nardone, Jack SO Hampton Academy 7:02.9 11:49.7  
68 Robin, Kyle 8 Stowe 7:03.7 11:50.9 53
69 Marelli, Drew 8 Hampton Academy 7:04.2 11:51.9  
70 Scharr, Max FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:07.9 11:58.1  
71 Gray, Dominik JR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 7:08.0 11:58.2 54
72 Tyler, Prunier FR Hampton Academy 7:08.2 11:58.6  
73 O'Donnell, Finn 8 Thetford Academy 7:08.5 11:59.1 55
74 Snyder, Colin FR Northfield 7:08.7 11:59.4 56
75 Kaigle , Evan 8 Milton Middle School 7:08.7 11:59.4  
76 Young, Connor SO Springfield 7:12.3 12:05.3  
77 Henry, Bybee FR Hampton Academy 7:12.6 12:05.9  
78 Attwood, Liam FR Windsor 7:12.8 12:06.3  
79 Riley, Henry FR Stowe 7:13.7 12:07.7 57
80 Tolgyesi, Alex SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:13.9 12:08.1 58
81 Coriti, Samuel SO Oxbow High School 7:14.0 12:08.3 59
82 McCann, Levon SO Hampton Academy 7:14.3 12:08.7  
83 Machachlan, Cormac Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:15.1 12:10.1  
84 Griffin, O'Keefe SO Hampton Academy 7:15.2 12:10.3  
85 Shehan, Joe SO Woodstock 7:15.9 12:11.5 60
86 Toulmin, Jake 8 Hanover NH Parks & Rec 7:15.9 12:11.5 61
87 Kyle, Curtis FR Hampton Academy 7:16.0 12:11.6  
88 Alex, Frost FR Hampton Academy 7:17.0 12:13.3  
89 Collette, George SO Mt. Abraham 7:17.6 12:14.3 62
90 Wolstenholme, Daniel SO Thetford Academy 7:17.9 12:14.7 63
91 Beecher, Keegan SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:18.7 12:16.1 64
92 Blanchflower, Noah 8 Thetford Academy 7:19.4 12:17.2 65
93 Pugliese, Bodhi SO U-32 7:21.8 12:21.3  
94 Tinsman, Gunnar SO Otter Valley 7:22.9 12:23.1  
95 Shea, Niall SO BFA-Fairfax 7:25.8 12:28.1  
96 Bolding, Dane FR Northfield 7:28.8 12:33.1 66
97 Christian, Joseph FR Indian River School 7:28.9 12:33.3  
98 Kondrat, Tyler FR Ashland Middle School 7:29.1 12:33.6  
99 Crocker, Connor FR Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:29.9 12:34.9 67
100 Colvin, Jack FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:30.7 12:36.2  
101 Wiedrick, Alex SO Oxbow High School 7:31.8 12:38.1 68
102 Richardson, Drake FR Hartland Wildcats 7:32.5 12:39.3  
103 Shute, Trevin FR Hartland Wildcats 7:33.3 12:40.6  
104 Luke, Leuven FR Hampton Academy 7:33.8 12:41.5  
105 Ward, Gavin 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:34.1 12:42.0  
106 Murphy, Arthur FR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:34.2 12:42.2  
107 Wolosinski, Thomas SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:35.4 12:44.2 69
108 Hyatt, Peter SO Hampton Academy 7:36.4 12:45.8  
109 Jackson, Crane FR Hampton Academy 7:37.0 12:46.8  
110 Johns, Spencer SO Oxbow High School 7:41.1 12:53.7 70
111 Doperalski, Lucky 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:41.6 12:54.5  
112 Tillotson, Forrest SO Mt. Abraham 7:42.1 12:55.3 71
113 Lemay, Max 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 7:42.5 12:56.1  
114 Hubble, Noah SO Rutland VT Middle School 7:43.0 12:56.9 72
115 Cico, Adam SO Hampton Academy 7:43.4 12:57.5  
116 McGinnis, Steven SO Northfield 7:44.0 12:58.6 73
117 White, Marcus FR Randolph 7:44.1 12:58.7 74
118 McKeighan, Braedon FR Otter Valley 7:45.3 13:00.8  
119 Choularton, Ethan 8 Stowe 7:45.5 13:01.0  
120 Harding, Jonas FR Rutland VT Middle School 7:45.6 13:01.2 75
121 Kohr, Atticus SO U-32 7:46.4 13:02.6  
122 Steadman, James FR Mt. Abraham 7:47.3 13:04.2 76
123 Amones, Josh FR Northfield 7:47.7 13:04.8 77
124 Fletcher, Aiden FR Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:47.8 13:05.0 78
125 Pigeon, Jacob SO Georgia Middle School 7:47.9 13:05.2 79
126 Bachland, Connor Middlebury Union Middle S 7:50.7 13:09.8 80
127 Neubauer, Nathan SO Thetford Academy 7:50.8 13:10.0 81
128 Isham, Ricky 8 Northfield 7:51.4 13:11.0 82
129 Johnson, Jonah SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 7:52.2 13:12.4 83
130 Wilson, Logan 8 Stowe 7:53.1 13:13.9  
131 Kouwenhoven, Gavin SO Mt. Abraham 7:54.0 13:15.4 84
132 Andelin, Clark 8 Stowe 7:54.9 13:16.9  
133 MacKenzie, Lucas SO Georgia Middle School 7:55.8 13:18.4 85
134 Ethan, Durant SO Hampton Academy 7:55.9 13:18.5  
135 Burke, Evan FR Windsor 7:58.3 13:22.6  
136 Gleim, Harrison SO Bellows Falls VT Middle S 7:59.1 13:23.9  
137 Broughton, Skylar SO Middlebury Union Middle School 7:59.6 13:24.8 86
138 Young, Julian SO Brattleboro Area Middle School 8:00.0 13:25.4 87
139 Gross, Timothy 8 Deerfield Community Schoo 8:00.5 13:26.3  
140 Barnes, Morgan FR Mt. Abraham 8:00.6 13:26.4 88
141 Rogers, Baylon SO Hampton Academy 8:00.9 13:27.0  
142 Armell, Jonathan SO Mt. Abraham 8:03.1 13:30.6  
143 Craig, Tyler FR Oxbow High School 8:04.0 13:32.1 89
144 Ouellette, Zack SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.5 13:33.0  
145 Bean, Dustin SO Woodstock 8:05.6 13:34.9 90
146 Davison, Sean FR Mt. Abraham 8:07.3 13:37.7  
147 Doyle, Jason FR Mt. Abraham 8:08.5 13:39.7  
148 Lewis, Zach 8 Stowe 8:08.6 13:39.8  
149 Walton, Brewer FR Stowe 8:09.1 13:40.8  
150 Mitchell, Miles SO Stowe 8:14.3 13:49.5  
151 Reed, Aiden SO Woodstock 8:14.4 13:49.6 91
152 James, Calvin 8 Stowe 8:14.5 13:49.7  
153 Eickenberg, Jack SO Mt. Abraham 8:14.7 13:50.0  
154 Champine, Nick FR Woodstock 8:16.3 13:52.7 92
155 Langlois, Colin FR Georgia Middle School 8:16.3 13:52.8 93
156 Young, Gavin SO U-32 8:17.3 13:54.5  
157 Raney, Hudson 7 Windsor 8:18.2 13:56.0  
158 Brennan, Daniel FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 8:19.1 13:57.4 94
159 Smathers, Callum SO Rutland VT Middle School 8:23.8 14:05.4 95
160 Lemay, Hunter FR Indian River School 8:24.4 14:06.3  
161 Markes, Eli FR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:25.2 14:07.7 96
162 Huntington, Eli 8 Rochester Middle/High School 8:30.2 14:16.1  
163 Rangel, Tyler FR Georgia Middle School 8:30.9 14:17.3 97
164 Ryan, King FR Hampton Academy 8:34.5 14:23.4  
165 Julian, Lemai FR Hampton Academy 8:37.6 14:28.6  
166 Myer, Elijah 8 Northfield 8:40.2 14:32.8  
167 Kidder, James SO Blue Mountain 8:40.5 14:33.4  
168 Davidson, Bodhin 8 Stowe 8:41.2 14:34.6  
169 Ragan-Sellecky, Stephen SO Middlebury Union Middle School 8:41.4 14:34.9  
170 Atherton, Benjamin SO Otter Valley 8:44.4 14:39.9  
171 Corbett, Owen Independent - Middle Scho 8:50.6 14:50.4  
172 Wallace, Jack FR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:52.9 14:54.3  
173 Brown, Aaron SO Mt. Abraham 8:55.2 14:58.0  
174 Pasciak, Konan FR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:55.4 14:58.3  
175 Suchomel, Lewis FR Middlebury Union Middle School 8:56.1 14:59.5  
176 Ladd, Osten SO Otter Valley 9:02.0 15:09.5  
177 Perron, Ben 8 Thetford Academy 9:02.9 15:10.9 98
178 Allen, Alex FR Windsor 9:09.5 15:22.1  
179 Wells, Cam 8 Bellows Falls VT Middle S 9:10.9 15:24.4  
180 Canter, Asher FR U-32 9:11.6 15:25.5  
181 Branch, Oliver FR Stowe 9:12.6 15:27.2  
182 Cameron, Hurrell FR Hampton Academy 9:15.1 15:31.4  
183 McDonald, Ezra 8 Stowe 9:19.9 15:39.4  
184 Nadeu, Jesper FR Rutland VT Middle School 9:25.4 15:48.7 99
185 Herbert, Leo FR Mount Anthony Middle School 9:25.8 15:49.4  
186 Lambert, Gage FR Indian River School 9:26.5 15:50.5  
187 Stagner, Damian FR Springfield 9:27.8 15:52.8  
188 Pierro, Logan SO Mt. Abraham 9:36.2 16:06.9  
189 Scariata, Tyler 8 Stowe 9:36.4 16:07.3  
190 Bier, Sam FR Ashland Middle School 9:51.6 16:32.7  
191 Shubert, Landon Middlebury Union Middle S 10:10.4 17:04.2  
192 Larcom, Cade SO Georgia Middle School 10:12.6 17:08.0 100
193 Kelleher, Asa 8 Thetford Academy 10:16.4 17:14.3 101
194 Demers, Colin SO Milton Middle School 10:36.6 17:48.2  
195 Czwakiel, Thomas SO Springfield 11:30.2 19:18.2  
196 LeBlanc, Isaiah FR St Johnsbury Rec Runners 12:48.7 21:29.8 102