MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-30-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Avola, Mari SR Stoneham 6:02.8 18:47.2  
2 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:04.4 18:52.4  
3 Callahan, Jillian SR Plymouth South 6:12.6 19:17.9  
4 Tenreiro , Abigail SR Seekonk 6:15.8 19:27.8  
5 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:17.9 19:34.4  
6 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:29.4 20:10.0  
7 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:30.0 20:11.7  
8 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:30.6 20:13.6  
9 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:36.1 20:30.8  
10 Weber, Margaret SR Austin Prep 6:37.0 20:33.6  
11 Kelly, Bridget SR Austin Prep 6:37.1 20:33.7  
12 Dowrey, Grace SR Blackstone-Millville 6:39.2 20:40.4  
13 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 6:41.7 20:48.3  
14 Angela, McKenzie SR Stoneham 6:42.8 20:51.5  
15 Duryea, Emily SR Sandwich 6:43.0 20:52.2  
16 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:43.9 20:55.0  
17 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:44.1 20:55.7  
18 Bradbury , Hannah SR Seekonk 6:44.4 20:56.7  
19 Trombly, Megan SR Plymouth South 6:45.8 21:01.1  
20 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:46.5 21:03.2  
21 Passatempo, Brie SR Lynnfield 6:47.6 21:06.5  
22 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:48.3 21:08.8  
23 Overlan, Jennifer SR Stoneham 7:02.4 21:52.4  
24 Ramdani, Khadidja SR Stoneham 7:07.7 22:09.0  
25 Ball, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:08.2 22:10.6  
26 Wall, Emma SR Douglas 7:08.9 22:12.7  
27 Loer, Rosemary SR Old Rochester 7:10.5 22:17.7  
28 Bochman, Mary Kate SR Plymouth South 7:12.9 22:25.0  
29 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep 7:13.6 22:27.4  
30 Green, Sydney SR Old Rochester 7:14.2 22:29.1  
31 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 7:14.6 22:30.5  
32 Brunt, Katelynn JR Hopedale 7:14.8 22:31.1  
33 Lawton , Sarah SR City Wide Cross Country 7:15.3 22:32.7  
34 Delaney, Kate SR Falmouth 7:16.9 22:37.5  
35 Nardini, Maggie SR Sandwich 7:16.9 22:37.7  
36 Abbott, Annabelle SR Falmouth 7:17.0 22:37.8  
37 Mallon , Sara SR Seekonk 7:18.1 22:41.1  
38 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East 7:18.3 22:41.8  
39 Blouin, Emma SR Old Rochester 7:21.7 22:52.5  
40 Smith, Katy SR Sandwich 7:22.6 22:55.3  
41 Ryan, Amy SR Stoneham 7:23.2 22:57.2  
42 Brooks, Eliza SR Lynnfield 7:27.2 23:09.7  
43 Barrett, Jaqueline SR Old Rochester 7:29.5 23:16.8  
44 O'Neill, Mairead SR Stoneham 7:29.6 23:17.1  
45 Tammaro, Gabrielle SR Stoneham 7:31.6 23:23.3  
46 Beal, Lillian SR Sturgis East 7:31.8 23:23.9  
47 Carroll, Haley SR Blackstone-Millville 7:33.8 23:30.0  
48 Jernegan, Jocelyn SR Rising Tide 7:35.4 23:34.9  
49 Holmes, Lauren SR Sturgis East 7:38.1 23:43.3  
50 Kearney, Kayleigh SR Plymouth South 7:38.1 23:43.5  
51 Benedict, Allie SR Douglas 7:40.7 23:51.5  
52 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter 7:40.7 23:51.6  
53 LaClaire, Ella SR Wayland 7:40.8 23:51.9  
54 Lily , Francavilla SR Stoneham 7:41.7 23:54.7  
55 Giannatsis, Grace SR Pentucket 7:43.1 23:59.0  
56 Husted, Isabel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:43.5 24:00.2  
57 Bartolotta, Sarah SR Lynnfield 7:49.3 24:18.1  
58 McCoy, Megan SR Pentucket 7:49.4 24:18.5  
59 Doyle, Bella SR Pentucket 7:49.5 24:18.9  
60 Hurley, Angelica SR Pentucket 7:51.8 24:26.0  
61 Riley, Mackenzie SR Old Rochester 7:52.1 24:26.9  
62 Hoffman, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 7:52.9 24:29.4  
63 Nichols, Alexis SR Austin Prep 7:53.2 24:30.3  
64 Rothwell, Keira SR Lynnfield 7:53.7 24:32.0  
65 Doyle, Maddi SR Pentucket 7:54.5 24:34.5  
66 Isabelle, Amelia SR Old Rochester 7:55.8 24:38.5  
67 Madden, Lucy SR Lynnfield 7:59.2 24:48.9  
68 Abdi, Kamila SR City Wide Cross Country 7:59.2 24:48.9  
69 Brickley, Tova SR Old Rochester 7:59.6 24:50.3  
70 Deschenes, Sarah SR Lynnfield 8:00.0 24:51.5  
71 Shone, Cass SR Lynnfield 8:00.7 24:53.6  
72 Matta, Christina SR Wayland 8:00.8 24:54.0  
73 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.9 24:57.3  
74 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.9 24:57.5  
75 Donovan, Emma SR Falmouth 8:03.2 25:01.4  
76 Conover, Maddie SR Pentucket 8:04.8 25:06.5  
77 Fronsaglia, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.1 25:07.4  
78 Bartick, Lucy SR Wayland 8:06.1 25:10.5  
79 Barnes, Lauren SR Pentucket 8:08.7 25:18.6  
80 Snow, Casey SR Pentucket 8:09.4 25:20.6  
81 Sullivan, Victoria SR Old Rochester 8:09.7 25:21.6  
82 Benanchietti, Alexandra SR Pentucket 8:10.5 25:24.2  
83 Thomas, Caroline SR Old Rochester 8:13.3 25:32.7  
84 Bonvie, Hannah SR Wayland 8:14.3 25:36.1  
85 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 8:14.4 25:36.4  
86 Lopes, Eryca SR Ayer Shirley 8:15.8 25:40.7  
87 Coffey, Kristina SR Austin Prep 8:20.4 25:54.9  
88 Bolandrina, Lilly SR Douglas 8:22.2 26:00.4  
89 Bannister, Meghan JR Medfield 8:22.5 26:01.5  
90 Achab, Izzy SR Austin Prep 8:24.3 26:06.9  
91 Bolduc, Malia SR Pentucket 8:24.5 26:07.8  
92 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:25.2 26:09.7  
93 Mattson, Michaela SR Old Rochester 8:27.0 26:15.3  
94 DeFreitas, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:29.3 26:22.5  
95 Hayes, Annie SR Douglas 8:32.3 26:32.0  
96 Peterson, Maggie SR Pentucket 8:35.3 26:41.0  
97 Labadini, Jenna SR Pentucket 8:36.2 26:43.9  
98 Pratt, Colby SR Pentucket 8:36.2 26:44.1  
99 Ward, Lauren SR Pentucket 8:36.4 26:44.5  
100 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 8:40.4 26:57.1  
101 Bykov, Nasia SR Ayer Shirley 8:41.8 27:01.3  
102 Kidney, Kelsea SR Old Rochester 8:44.3 27:09.2  
103 DeFreitas, Paige SR Austin Prep 8:57.3 27:49.5  
104 Riley, Emily SR Pentucket 9:00.2 27:58.6  
105 Grafton, Caitlyn SR Pentucket 9:05.7 28:15.7  
106 Dixon, Anna SR Pentucket 9:08.1 28:23.1  
107 Tierney, Grace SR Pentucket 9:09.0 28:25.9