2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 5:26.9 10:53.8 1
2 Heenan, Will JR Londonderry Middle School 5:30.4 11:00.7 2
3 Griffin, Matt JR Londonderry Middle School 5:38.9 11:17.7 3
4 St.Laurent, Bradley SO Woodbury Middle School 5:46.1 11:32.1 4
5 Keefe, Christopher JR Elm Street Middle School 5:46.5 11:32.9 5
6 Bragg, Eben JR Rundlett Middle School 5:46.6 11:33.2 6
7 Harrington, Tyler JR Keene Middle School 5:50.5 11:41.0 7
8 Kraft, Tyler SO Londonderry Middle School 5:52.1 11:44.2 8
9 Schoenbeck, Gunnar JR Keene Middle School 5:56.6 11:53.2 9
10 Fortier, Trey JR Rundlett Middle School 5:57.7 11:55.3 10
11 Balletto, Paul JR Hudson Memorial School 6:03.5 12:06.9 11
12 Young, Andrew SO Londonderry Middle School 6:04.4 12:08.8 12
13 Rosenthall, Louis JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:05.7 12:11.4 13
14 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover MS 6:08.7 12:17.4 14
15 Weete, James SO Dover MS 6:09.3 12:18.6 15
16 Best, Daniel JR Merrimack Middle School 6:09.9 12:19.7 16
17 Booth, Quinn FR Hillside Middle School 6:10.4 12:20.8 17
18 Sullivan, James JR Cooperative Middle School 6:10.6 12:21.2 18
19 Swiger, Graham JR Keene Middle School 6:12.5 12:24.9 19
20 Rioux, Zachary JR Elm Street Middle School 6:12.7 12:25.3 20
21 Gamache, Zack JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:14.1 12:28.1 21
22 MacLeod, Damon JR Londonderry Middle School 6:14.4 12:28.8 22
23 Dimaria, Donovan JR Dover MS 6:14.6 12:29.1 23
24 Flennikan, Cole JR Windham Middle School 6:16.3 12:32.5 24
25 Sprague, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.7 12:33.3 25
26 Elias, Zachary SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.2 26
27 Tarbell, Eaton JR Rundlett Middle School 6:20.2 12:40.3 27
28 Rai, Rohan JR Merrimack Middle School 6:21.2 12:42.3 28
29 Germana, Dylan JR Keene Middle School 6:21.6 12:43.2 29
30 Donovan, Andrew SO Woodbury Middle School 6:21.8 12:43.6 30
31 Pantos, JC JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:22.6 12:45.2 31
32 Maes, Tavi SO Keene Middle School 6:23.5 12:46.9 32
33 Doherty, Ryan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:24.2 12:48.3 33
34 Maes, Luca SO Keene Middle School 6:26.4 12:52.8 34
35 Mahoney, Kasey SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:26.8 12:53.5 35
36 Pagliarulo, Will JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:27.0 12:54.0 36
37 Kramer, Jake SO Windham Middle School 6:27.2 12:54.3 37
38 Gora, Kyle JR Hudson Memorial School 6:27.4 12:54.7 38
39 Cieplik, Gavin JR Cooperative Middle School 6:27.7 12:55.3 39
40 Paltrineri, Robert JR Keene Middle School 6:28.0 12:56.0 40
41 Brodeur, Colin JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:28.4 12:56.8 41
42 Rivers, Joshua SO Elm Street Middle School 6:29.1 12:58.1 42
43 Ferro, Mario SO Hillside Middle School 6:29.4 12:58.7 43
44 Bauer, Peter JR Pennichuck Middle School 6:29.6 12:59.2 44
45 Doughty, Drew JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:30.0 12:59.9 45
46 Nichol, Sam JR Rundlett Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5 46
47 Lawton, George SO Dover MS 6:32.3 13:04.5 47
48 Caswell, Mark JR Woodbury Middle School 6:33.0 13:06.0 48
49 Frye, Andrew SO Elm Street Middle School 6:33.4 13:06.7 49
50 LaFlamme, Andrew FR Elm Street Middle School 6:34.0 13:07.9 50
51 Coulter, Toren JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:35.0 13:10.0 51
52 Lucey, Gabe SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:35.4 13:10.7 52
53 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover MS 6:36.4 13:12.7 53
54 Hilts, Samuel SO Rundlett Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.3 54
55 Houghton, Andrew SO Hillside Middle School 6:37.4 13:14.7 55
56 Carter, Logan FR Windham Middle School 6:37.7 13:15.3 56
57 Discua, Justin JR Southside Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.6  
58 Metivier, Brandon SO Fairgrounds Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.2 57
59 Foley, Ben JR Elm Street Middle School 6:42.5 13:24.9 58
60 Rzasa, Michael SO Fairgrounds Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.5 59
61 Cote, Evan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:43.0 13:26.0 60
62 Bernard, Joseph FR Cooperative Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.8 61
63 Miller, Jacob SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:45.4 13:30.7 62
64 Johnson, Stephen SO Hudson Memorial School 6:46.1 13:32.1 63
65 Puleski, Aaron JR Hudson Memorial School 6:46.5 13:33.0 64
66 Downey, Cooper JR Hudson Memorial School 6:47.3 13:34.5 65
67 Kerem, Ty FR TRMS Boys Track 6:47.6 13:35.1 66
68 Sears, Ben FR Dover MS 6:48.4 13:36.7 67
69 Milos, Jack JR Woodbury Middle School 6:48.6 13:37.2 68
70 McGandy, Alex JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:49.1 13:38.2 69
71 Huffman, Micah FR Hillside Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7 70
72 Murphy, James SO Windham Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 71
73 Thibault, Hunter JR Merrimack Middle School 6:52.0 13:43.9 72
74 Clauson, Samuel FR Elm Street Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.3 73
75 Coffie, D'sean FR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:53.3 13:46.6 74
76 Colby, Ben FR Hillside Middle School 6:53.5 13:47.0 75
77 Hatch, Ruari FR Dover MS 6:53.8 13:47.5 76
78 Appleton, Jared JR TRMS Boys Track 6:54.1 13:48.1 77
79 Telge, Tyler FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.1 78
80 Poirier, Patrick SO Woodbury Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.7 79
81 Ponder, Aidan SO Merrimack Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 80
82 Tartsa, Logan SO Hillside Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.5 81
83 Walsh, Aiden JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.1 82
84 Bartus, Dan JR Merrimack Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.8 83
85 Hermann, Connor FR Hillside Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4 84
86 Noyes, Jack JR TRMS Boys Track 6:58.2 13:56.3 85
87 Quitkin, Zachary FR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.7 86
88 Constantini, Joshua JR Hudson Memorial School 6:58.6 13:57.2 87
89 Santangelo, Kyle FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:59.0 13:57.9 88
90 Hoover, Harrison SO Fairgrounds Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.7 89
91 Hostler, Jason JR Merrimack Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.3 90
92 Allen, Matthew FR Cooperative Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.7 91
93 Thibeault, Alexander SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.1 92
94 Diamond, Zachary SO TRMS Boys Track 7:01.1 14:02.1 93
95 Tremblay, Evan SO Woodbury Middle School 7:01.5 14:02.9 94
96 Rousseau, Jacob JR TRMS Boys Track 7:01.8 14:03.5 95
97 Hall, Chase FR Mountain View MS 7:01.9 14:03.8 96
98 Dann, Ryan FR Windham Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.1 97
99 Joyal, Jordan FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 98
100 Bellomo, Marcus FR Woodbury Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.1 99
101 Mann, AJ SO Cooperative Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.5 100
102 Gendron, Kristopher JR Mountain View MS 7:08.8 14:17.6 101
103 O'Donnell, Keith FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:09.5 14:18.9 102
104 Callahan, Dylan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 103
105 Prescott, Armand FR Hudson Memorial School 7:11.7 14:23.4 104
106 Pagliuso, Michael JR TRMS Boys Track 7:12.8 14:25.5 105
107 Brunet, Reagan FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.1 106
108 Dalton, Nick JR Mountain View MS 7:14.3 14:28.6 107
109 Durkee, Cooper JR TRMS Boys Track 7:14.7 14:29.4 108
110 Walters, Jake JR Windham Middle School 7:15.7 14:31.3 109
111 Hirsch, Brendan SO Mountain View MS 7:16.5 14:33.0 110
112 Ellison, Jabari FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.7 111
113 Bowe, Adam FR Cooperative Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9 112
114 Sullivan, Ryan FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.4 113
115 Meesig, Alex JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.4 114
116 Sherwood, Miles FR TRMS Boys Track 7:37.7 15:15.3  
117 Vougias, Michael SO Mountain View MS 7:38.2 15:16.3 115
118 Raymond, Seth JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.4 116
119 Sirois, Jarik FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5 117
120 Gagnon, Sam FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5 118
121 Pierce, Tyler SO Mountain View MS 8:24.6 16:49.1 119
122 Burke, Keegan SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.4 120
123 Navarro, Alexander SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.8 121