2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Plante, William SO Londonderry Middle School 6:15.5 12:31.0  
2 Borovicka, Nicholas SO Londonderry Middle School 6:16.6 12:33.1  
3 Marshall, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 6:17.4 12:34.7  
4 Dickson, Justin SO Londonderry Middle School 6:20.8 12:41.6  
5 Baumann, John SO Londonderry Middle School 6:23.5 12:47.0  
6 Lavoie, Matthew SO Rundlett Middle School 6:31.8 13:03.6  
7 Grissom, Keller SO Keene Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6  
8 Hooper, Zachary SO Rundlett Middle School 6:35.0 13:10.0  
9 Lacroix, Nick SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:38.1 13:16.2  
10 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7  
11 Williams, Michael SO Londonderry Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2  
12 Conery, Finn SO Rundlett Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.1  
13 Goldman, Avi SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:41.9 13:23.8  
14 Miller, Emmett SO Londonderry Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.3  
15 Wholley, Adam SO Londonderry Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.7  
16 Robert, Matthew SO Elm Street Middle School 6:50.0 13:40.0  
17 Lacroix, Adam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:51.7 13:43.4  
18 Tan, lucas SO Middle School at Parkside 6:53.0 13:45.9  
19 Surmanis, Karl JR Rundlett Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.6  
20 Skilling, Sam SO Windham Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.1  
21 Gillis, Ryan SO Hillside Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.3  
22 Joyce, Finn SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:58.9 13:57.8  
23 Keller, Matt SO Keene Middle School 6:59.5 13:59.0  
24 LaFleur, Evan SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5  
25 Bourassa, Zack SO Keene Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.3  
26 Klein, Ben SO Elm Street Middle School 7:01.1 14:02.1  
27 Nelson, Colin FR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.6  
28 Delaney, Liam SO Hillside Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5  
29 Brigham, Gabriel SO Mountain View MS 7:05.3 14:10.6  
30 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry Middle School 7:08.5 14:17.0  
31 Doran, Ethan SO Hudson Memorial School 7:09.4 14:18.7  
32 MacSeain, Padraiy SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.2  
33 Roy, Adam SO Rochester Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.8  
34 Goldman, Noah SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.6 14:21.2  
35 Carroll, Adam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.3 14:22.5  
36 Henley, Owen SO Kennett Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8  
37 Gendron, Daniel SO Mountain View MS 7:12.1 14:24.2  
38 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5  
39 Morgan, Sean SO Kennett Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8  
40 Dean, Marx SO Hampton Academy 7:12.6 14:25.2  
41 Conley, Evan SO Windham Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.8  
42 Rudduck, Camran SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:13.9 14:27.8  
43 Parsons, Dante SO Hillside Middle School 7:14.1 14:28.2  
44 Callahan, Ryan SO Woodbury Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.6  
45 Fennelly, AJ SO Rundlett Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.1  
46 Bettens, Colby SO Rundlett Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
47 Julian, Brendan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:15.3 14:30.5  
48 Couillard, Kory SO Hudson Memorial School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
49 Rodman, Cole SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:17.0 14:34.0  
50 Sipler, Lucas SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:17.5 14:35.0  
51 Smith, Hayden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2  
52 Bailey, Carter SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.5 14:37.0  
53 Platte, McGregor SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6  
54 Thorpe, Kody SO Londonderry Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.3  
55 LeMahiew, James SO Rundlett Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
56 Delibac, Brady SO Merrimack Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.4  
57 Brunette, Zachary SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:21.4 14:42.8  
58 Hawkins, Spencer SO Elm Street Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.1  
59 Savoy, Parker SO Rundlett Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.2  
60 Brown, Cameron SO Rundlett Middle School 7:23.5 14:46.9  
61 Peterson, Jaden SO Londonderry Middle School 7:23.6 14:47.2  
62 Paquin, Joshua SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.8  
63 Dejoie, Jason SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2  
64 Hill, Gaven SO Rundlett Middle School 7:24.4 14:48.8  
65 Black, Dylan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:24.7 14:49.3  
66 Kleiner, Andrew SO Rundlett Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0  
67 Hart, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
68 Doe, Carter SO Windham Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
69 Hinsley, Quinn SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:28.5 14:56.9  
70 McQuilkin, Riley SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.4  
71 George, Ajith SO Merrimack Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
72 Pelletier, Michael SO Bow Memorial School 7:29.9 14:59.8  
73 George, Ajay SO Merrimack Middle School 7:31.0 15:01.9  
74 Graves, Aidan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.7 15:03.3  
75 Wallace, Elliot SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.9 15:03.7  
76 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2  
77 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.5  
78 Ford, Ethan SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.5 15:04.9  
79 Webber, Benjamin SO Cooperative Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8  
80 Soares, Ethan SO Dover MS 7:35.1 15:10.1  
81 Green, Ethan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4  
82 Rodman, Jordan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:37.3 15:14.6  
83 Alexander, Tristan SO Rundlett Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3  
84 McElvery, Nicolas SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3  
85 Jacob, Prunier SO Hampton Academy 7:39.5 15:19.0  
86 Fernandez, Anthony SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:39.8 15:19.5  
87 Schaeffer, Andre SO Dover MS 7:40.0 15:20.0  
88 Dodge, Ryan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:40.5 15:21.0  
89 Carville, Christopher SO Dover MS 7:40.9 15:21.8  
90 Leach, Hunter SO Milford Middle School 7:42.0 15:23.9  
91 Closson, Alex SO Oyster River Middle School 7:43.6 15:27.1  
92 Carroll, Brady SO Windham Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.4  
93 Delaney, William SO Hillside Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.4  
94 Madigan, Evan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:45.9 15:31.8  
95 Adamson, Matthew SO Londonderry Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.4  
96 Mola, Scott SO Kennett Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
97 Devins, Chase SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8  
98 Grant, Brayden SO Rochester Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.1  
99 Vasseur, Joshua SO Londonderry Middle School 7:49.3 15:38.6  
100 Forbes, Gavin SO Woodbury Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
101 Halberg, Ethan SO Hillside Middle School 7:50.6 15:41.1  
102 McGarry, Zack SO Windham Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.7  
103 Aiden, McErlain SO Hampton Academy 7:51.1 15:42.2  
104 Richard, Ryan SO Merrimack Middle School 7:52.0 15:44.0  
105 Damis, Eden SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1  
106 Nardone, Jack SO Hampton Academy 7:54.9 15:49.7  
107 Croto, Jonathan SO Merrimack Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
108 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover MS 7:55.5 15:51.0  
109 Heimberg, Jon SO Merrimack Middle School 8:00.0 15:59.9  
110 Gagne, Andrew SO Rochester Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9  
111 O'Connell, Aiden SO Oyster River Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.2  
112 Doughty, Evan SO Elm Street Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
113 Kloza, Nathaniel SO Woodbury Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.8  
114 Palmer, Gavin SO Mountain View MS 8:01.9 16:03.7  
115 Fluery, Parker SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
116 Matte, Ethan SO Merrimack Middle School 8:05.0 16:09.9  
117 Sleeper-Seder, Josh SO Keene Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.5  
118 Hagan, Shea SO Cooperative Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.4  
119 Cannon, Ian SO Merrimack Middle School 8:06.0 16:12.0  
120 Gray, Brody SO Londonderry Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.4  
121 Darner, Brennan SO Milford Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.6  
122 Maroni, Samuel SO Dover MS 8:08.0 16:16.0  
123 Carillo, Aidan SO Merrimack Middle School 8:08.3 16:16.6  
124 Thatcher, Quinn SO Keene Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0  
125 Arsenault, James SO Milford Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
126 Rogers, Tate SO Windham Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4  
127 Sam, Hackett SO Hampton Academy 8:10.6 16:21.2  
128 McQuilkin, Kaden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
129 Turenne, Trevor SO Merrimack Middle School 8:11.5 16:23.0  
130 Cico, Adam SO Hampton Academy 8:12.2 16:24.4  
131 Romanauskas, Rowan JR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.0 16:29.9  
132 Li, Leo SO Oyster River Middle School 8:19.2 16:38.3  
133 Montgomery, Ben SO Oyster River Middle School 8:19.5 16:38.9  
134 Killian, Michael SO Windham Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6  
135 Reilly, Owen SO Londonderry Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
136 Fraser, Connor SO Southside Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.6  
137 Ethan, Durant SO Hampton Academy 8:23.6 16:47.1  
138 Pescosolido, Adam SO Oyster River Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
139 Keenan, Ryan SO Londonderry Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0  
140 Scales, William SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:35.0 17:10.0  
141 Higginbottom, Kaiden SO Pelham Memorial School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
142 Rearick, Ethan SO Rundlett Middle School 8:36.3 17:12.5  
143 Kasper, Grant SO Oyster River Middle School 8:38.4 17:16.8  
144 Thompson, Zachary SO Elm Street Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.5  
145 Zbieg, Adam SO West Running Brook MS 8:40.3 17:20.6  
146 Capello, Gavin SO West Running Brook MS 8:40.5 17:21.0  
147 Imperio, Garrett SO Oyster River Middle School 8:43.9 17:27.8  
148 Trombley, Cameron SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.2  
149 Tsepas, Alex SO West Running Brook MS 8:48.2 17:36.4  
150 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.3  
151 Meezapelle, David SO Rundlett Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.4  
152 Thompson, Ryan SO Bow Memorial School 8:55.0 17:50.0  
153 Muskrat, Owen SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:55.9 17:51.7  
154 White, Nick SO Bow Memorial School 8:56.0 17:52.0  
155 Matias, Aidan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.2  
156 Forde, Jaiden SO Londonderry Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.1  
157 Reinhold, Mikah SO Southside Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
158 Bennett, Colby SO Litchfield Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1  
159 Robie, Aidan SO Milford Middle School 9:03.1 18:06.1  
160 Stone, Francis SO Windham Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.4  
161 Rodriguez , Gabe SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:09.1 18:18.2  
162 Marshall, Hogan SO Oyster River Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
163 Miller, Tyler SO Pelham Memorial School 9:13.0 18:26.0  
164 Mallous, Joseph SO Woodbury Middle School 9:15.1 18:30.1  
165 Maguire, Riley SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:15.4 18:30.8  
166 Sheran, Zach SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.2  
167 Odom, Alex SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:17.4 18:34.7  
168 Dillon, Ryan SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:32.5 19:04.9  
169 Fraser, Matthew SO Oyster River Middle School 9:36.5 19:12.9  
170 Juvvadi, Ansh SO Merrimack Middle School 9:39.5 19:18.9  
171 Rogers, Baylon SO Hampton Academy 9:41.1 19:22.1  
172 Balcar, Ian SO Dover MS 9:42.3 19:24.6  
173 Gilroy, James SO Hillside Middle School 9:48.9 19:37.7  
174 Wong, Tyzon SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:03.4 20:06.8  
175 Gagnon, Michael SO Hudson Memorial School 10:11.8 20:23.5  
176 Daschback-Eaton, Daniel SO Cooperative Middle School 10:11.9 20:23.8  
177 Jutras, Troy SO McLaughlin Middle School 10:12.6 20:25.1  
178 Jalbert, Evan SO Merrimack Middle School 10:18.8 20:37.6  
179 Paquin, Ethan SO Elm Street Middle School 10:23.0 20:46.0  
180 Creed, Jalen SO Fairgrounds Middle School 10:24.1 20:48.1  
181 Millerick, Patrick SO Bow Memorial School 10:26.4 20:52.7  
182 Bailey, Will SO Merrimack Middle School 10:59.2 21:58.4  
183 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:15.7 22:31.4  
184 MacMullin, Aaron SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:30.9 23:01.8  
185 Haque, K. Ali SO Mountain View MS 11:34.5 23:08.9  
186 Danaisawasdi, Benjamin SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:37.5 23:15.0  
187 Griffin, O'Keefe SO Hampton Academy 11:43.0 23:26.0  
188 Santiago, Noah SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:45.3 23:30.6