2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clegg, Sean JR Londonderry Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.4  
2 Visser, Fitsum JR Keene Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4  
3 Tarbell, Fredrick JR Rundlett Middle School 6:39.0 13:17.9  
4 Ryder, Jacob JR Rundlett Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.2  
5 Merrill, Read JR Rundlett Middle School 6:40.4 13:20.7  
6 Somma, Donovan JR Keene Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.2  
7 Jernigan, Chris JR Oyster River Middle School 6:42.6 13:25.1  
8 Mousseau, Finnian JR Laconia Middle School XC 6:43.1 13:26.2  
9 Carrico, William JR Oyster River Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.6  
10 Hagen, Henry JR Oyster River Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.2  
11 Theodore, Connor JR Elm Street Middle School 6:46.1 13:32.2  
12 Jones, Samuel JR Woodbury Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.6  
13 Smith, Calen JR Bow Memorial School 6:53.9 13:47.7  
14 Lindholm, Zachary JR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.8  
15 Acevedo, Leo JR Hillside Middle School 7:00.8 14:01.5  
16 Karibian, Alex JR Woodbury Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.8  
17 Gurtner, Jacob JR Rundlett Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5  
18 Teixeira, Clifford JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3  
19 Carlson, Donovan JR Keene Middle School 7:04.8 14:09.5  
20 Page, Jonathan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0  
21 Bicknell, Ethan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.8  
22 Croteau, Ethan JR Keene Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.7  
23 Thompson, Wesley JR Rundlett Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9  
24 Pacheco, Cam JR Rundlett Middle School 7:15.4 14:30.8  
25 Chau, Sam JR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6  
26 Robinson, Ty JR Cooperative Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2  
27 Nathan, Domingos JR Hampton Academy 7:19.6 14:39.2  
28 Deck, Joseph JR Elm Street Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5  
29 Blais, Xavier JR Windham Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
30 Nolan, Eric JR Keene Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8  
31 Marcotte, Nicholas JR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.3 14:42.6  
32 Palmeter, Aidan JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.2  
33 Burke, Zachary JR Woodbury Middle School 7:23.3 14:46.6  
34 Leahy, Max JR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2  
35 Henry, John JR Oyster River Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7  
36 Rourke, Kevin JR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2  
37 Anderson, Benjamin JR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.9 14:51.7  
38 Barry, Owen JR Mountain View MS 7:26.7 14:53.4  
39 McPartlin, Tucker JR Rundlett Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
40 Theos, Dominic JR Cooperative Middle School 7:27.8 14:55.6  
41 Jelinek, Josh JR Cooperative Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9  
42 Kutschke, Nicholas JR Elm Street Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2  
43 Alex, Frost JR Hampton Academy 7:31.5 15:03.0  
44 Robert, Andrew JR Litchfield Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.4  
45 Tyler, Prunier JR Hampton Academy 7:34.2 15:08.3  
46 Edwards, Toby JR Hudson Memorial School 7:35.4 15:10.8  
47 Crowley, Michael JR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.4  
48 Furnari, Nicholas JR Windham Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1  
49 Grauslys, Anthony JR Hudson Memorial School 7:39.5 15:18.9  
50 Doherty, Nathan JR Rundlett Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.8  
51 Allen, Cutler JR Keene Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.6  
52 Parker, andrew JR Dover MS 7:43.4 15:26.8  
53 Miles, Tiberia JR Hampton Academy 7:46.7 15:33.3  
54 Alic, Armin JR Rundlett Middle School 7:47.5 15:34.9  
55 Sawyer, Griffin JR Dover MS 7:47.9 15:35.7  
56 White, Owen JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.2  
57 Guilmette, Sam JR Rochester Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.8  
58 Plakya, Kevin JR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1  
59 Troncellito, Anthony JR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.4  
60 Petrovich, Luke JR Keene Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
61 Clark, Dylan JR Milford Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
62 Moffett, Kristian JR Rundlett Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0  
63 Sevin, Cole JR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.2  
64 Gleason, Liam JR Rundlett Middle School 8:04.5 16:08.9  
65 Capano, Caden JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1  
66 Pope, Nathan JR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.1  
67 Deacy, Nolan JR Cooperative Middle School 8:07.1 16:14.2  
68 Bombara, Gavin JR Hillside Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7  
69 Nemeth, Michael JR Hudson Memorial School 8:09.5 16:19.0  
70 Hawkins, Nick JR Windham Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
71 Lydon, Jacob JR Milford Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.5  
72 Meesig, Eli JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:13.6 16:27.1  
73 Cameron, Andrew JR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.1 16:30.1  
74 Caron, Ian JR Oyster River Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6  
75 Griego, Garret JR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.0 16:32.0  
76 Bucknam, Cole JR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.2 16:32.4  
77 Lorentzen, Andrew JR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.7 16:33.3  
78 Foley, Davis JR Rundlett Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.1  
79 Mariacher, Elijah JR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
80 Mague, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7  
81 Jackson, Crane JR Hampton Academy 8:22.8 16:45.6  
82 Hynds, Aidan JR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.0 16:46.0  
83 Lincoln, Connor JR Windham Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.2  
84 Kyle, Curtis JR Hampton Academy 8:23.4 16:46.8  
85 Stormann, Dane JR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.0 16:48.0  
86 Messier, Andy JR Cooperative Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.8  
87 Sewade, Colin JR Elm Street Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
88 Gorski, Johnhenry JR Oyster River Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
89 Kaputa, Andrew JR Cooperative Middle School 8:27.9 16:55.7  
90 Julian, Lemai JR Hampton Academy 8:32.2 17:04.3  
91 Kruger, Cameron JR Hudson Memorial School 8:32.8 17:05.5  
92 Matarazzo, Spencer JR Pelham Memorial School 8:35.9 17:11.7  
93 Haley, Justin JR Litchfield Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.1  
94 Barker, Teddy JR Bow Memorial School 8:39.7 17:19.3  
95 Clifton, Sidney Abdu JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:40.6 17:21.2  
96 Coole, Devon JR Cooperative Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.5  
97 Schmitt, Josh JR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.7  
98 Cadete, Gabriel JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8  
99 Domer, Michael JR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0  
100 Coleman, Michael JR Hillside Middle School 8:47.6 17:35.2  
101 Batts, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 8:53.4 17:46.7  
102 Bartoshevich, Alexander JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.1  
103 O'Neill, Dominick JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.4 17:52.7  
104 Hackett, Ethan JR Rochester Middle School 8:56.9 17:53.8  
105 Ryan, King JR Hampton Academy 9:02.6 18:05.2  
106 Carter, Damien JR West Running Brook MS 9:03.2 18:06.4  
107 Wilkie, Ivan JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:05.0 18:10.0  
108 Menard, Jason JR Dover MS 9:06.1 18:12.1  
109 Bishop, Adamn JR Rundlett Middle School 9:09.2 18:18.4  
110 Ingalls, Tyler JR Hudson Memorial School 9:10.0 18:20.0  
111 Goode, Brayden JR Milford Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
112 Sawyer, Casey JR Woodbury Middle School 9:11.6 18:23.2  
113 DiVernieri, Christian JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:12.1 18:24.1  
114 Cooley, Leo JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5  
115 Lord, Brayden JR Windham Middle School 9:20.6 18:41.1  
116 Bottomley, Luke JR Woodbury Middle School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
117 Siegler, Ben JR Bow Memorial School 9:27.7 18:55.4  
118 Boissonnault, Sam JR Milford Middle School 9:29.0 18:57.9  
119 DiSilva, Ryan JR Elm Street Middle School 9:29.9 18:59.7  
120 Page, Grimm JR Rundlett Middle School 9:31.2 19:02.3  
121 Bunkartas, Leo JR Hudson Memorial School 9:31.9 19:03.8  
122 Laidlaw, Simon JR Rundlett Middle School 9:33.2 19:06.3  
123 Fagella, Peter JR Hudson Memorial School 9:37.6 19:15.1  
124 McLaren, Brendan JR Woodbury Middle School 9:41.7 19:23.3  
125 Cameron, Hurrell JR Hampton Academy 9:43.5 19:27.0  
126 Metivier, Dylan JR Hudson Memorial School 9:45.7 19:31.3  
127 Reese, Ben JR Londonderry Middle School 9:46.0 19:31.9  
128 Antonietti, Nicholas JR Woodbury Middle School 9:49.4 19:38.7  
129 Stoneman, Quincy JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:54.8 19:49.6  
130 Cianciolo, Gavin JR Woodbury Middle School 9:57.8 19:55.6  
131 Redenhower, Reece JR Rundlett Middle School 9:59.6 19:59.1  
132 Burton, Stephen JR Litchfield Middle School 10:22.6 20:45.2  
133 Santarelli, Griffin JR Oyster River Middle School 10:34.1 21:08.2  
134 Hoefer, Alex JR Keene Middle School 10:34.3 21:08.5  
135 Michael, Stewart JR Hampton Academy 10:36.9 21:13.7  
136 Duncan, O'Connor JR Hampton Academy 10:37.0 21:14.0  
137 Oxley, Jacob JR Hillside Middle School 11:04.4 22:08.8  
138 St. Onge, Caleb JR Southside Middle School 11:26.0 22:52.0  
139 Walsh, Elijah JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:34.2 23:08.4  
140 Berdeen, Peter JR Mountain View MS 11:35.3 23:10.5  
141 Starz, Troy JR McLaughlin Middle School 11:36.1 23:12.2  
142 Vidyarthy, Aaryan JR Windham Middle School 11:41.3 23:22.6  
143 Grace, Ian JR Hillside Middle School 11:54.6 23:49.2  
144 Jack, Marquis JR Hampton Academy 12:22.0 24:44.0  
145 Crear, Noah JR Bow Memorial School 13:11.1 26:22.2  
146 Chaar, Jamal JR Woodbury Middle School 13:33.7 27:07.3  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Plante, William SR Londonderry Middle School 6:15.5 12:31.0  
2 Borovicka, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.6 12:33.1  
3 Marshall, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 6:17.4 12:34.7  
4 Dickson, Justin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:20.8 12:41.6  
5 Baumann, John SR Londonderry Middle School 6:23.5 12:47.0  
6 Lavoie, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 6:31.8 13:03.6  
7 Grissom, Keller SR Keene Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6  
8 Hooper, Zachary SR Rundlett Middle School 6:35.0 13:10.0  
9 Lacroix, Nick SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:38.1 13:16.2  
10 Labonte, Dillon SR Oyster River Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7  
11 Williams, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2  
12 Conery, Finn SR Rundlett Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.1  
13 Goldman, Avi SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:41.9 13:23.8  
14 Miller, Emmett SR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.3  
15 Wholley, Adam SR Londonderry Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.7  
16 Robert, Matthew SR Elm Street Middle School 6:50.0 13:40.0  
17 Lacroix, Adam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:51.7 13:43.4  
18 Tan, lucas SR Middle School at Parkside 6:53.0 13:45.9  
19 Surmanis, Karl SR Rundlett Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.6  
20 Skilling, Sam SR Windham Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.1  
21 Gillis, Ryan SR Hillside Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.3  
22 Joyce, Finn SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:58.9 13:57.8  
23 Keller, Matt SR Keene Middle School 6:59.5 13:59.0  
24 LaFleur, Evan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5  
25 Bourassa, Zack SR Keene Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.3  
26 Klein, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 7:01.1 14:02.1  
27 Nelson, Colin JR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.6  
28 Delaney, Liam SR Hillside Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5  
29 Brigham, Gabriel SR Mountain View MS 7:05.3 14:10.6  
30 Lynch, Colby SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.5 14:17.0  
31 Doran, Ethan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:09.4 14:18.7  
32 MacSeain, Padraiy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.2  
33 Roy, Adam SR Rochester Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.8  
34 Goldman, Noah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.6 14:21.2  
35 Carroll, Adam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.3 14:22.5  
36 Henley, Owen SR Kennett Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8  
37 Gendron, Daniel SR Mountain View MS 7:12.1 14:24.2  
38 Cheyne, Brady SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5  
39 Morgan, Sean SR Kennett Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8  
40 Dean, Marx SR Hampton Academy 7:12.6 14:25.2  
41 Conley, Evan SR Windham Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.8  
42 Rudduck, Camran SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:13.9 14:27.8  
43 Parsons, Dante SR Hillside Middle School 7:14.1 14:28.2  
44 Callahan, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.6  
45 Fennelly, AJ SR Rundlett Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.1  
46 Bettens, Colby SR Rundlett Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
47 Julian, Brendan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.3 14:30.5  
48 Couillard, Kory SR Hudson Memorial School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
49 Rodman, Cole SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:17.0 14:34.0  
50 Sipler, Lucas SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:17.5 14:35.0  
51 Smith, Hayden SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2  
52 Bailey, Carter SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.5 14:37.0  
53 Platte, McGregor SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6  
54 Thorpe, Kody SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.3  
55 LeMahiew, James SR Rundlett Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
56 Delibac, Brady SR Merrimack Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.4  
57 Brunette, Zachary SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:21.4 14:42.8  
58 Hawkins, Spencer SR Elm Street Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.1  
59 Savoy, Parker SR Rundlett Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.2  
60 Brown, Cameron SR Rundlett Middle School 7:23.5 14:46.9  
61 Peterson, Jaden SR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.6 14:47.2  
62 Paquin, Joshua SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.8  
63 Dejoie, Jason SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2  
64 Hill, Gaven SR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.4 14:48.8  
65 Black, Dylan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:24.7 14:49.3  
66 Kleiner, Andrew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0  
67 Hart, Matthew SR Litchfield Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
68 Doe, Carter SR Windham Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
69 Hinsley, Quinn SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:28.5 14:56.9  
70 McQuilkin, Riley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.4  
71 George, Ajith SR Merrimack Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
72 Pelletier, Michael SR Bow Memorial School 7:29.9 14:59.8  
73 George, Ajay SR Merrimack Middle School 7:31.0 15:01.9  
74 Graves, Aidan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.7 15:03.3  
75 Wallace, Elliot SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.9 15:03.7  
76 Rogers, Brady SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2  
77 Bessette, Ethan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.5  
78 Ford, Ethan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.5 15:04.9  
79 Webber, Benjamin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8  
80 Soares, Ethan SR Dover MS 7:35.1 15:10.1  
81 Green, Ethan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4  
82 Rodman, Jordan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:37.3 15:14.6  
83 Alexander, Tristan SR Rundlett Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3  
84 McElvery, Nicolas SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3  
85 Jacob, Prunier SR Hampton Academy 7:39.5 15:19.0  
86 Fernandez, Anthony SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:39.8 15:19.5  
87 Schaeffer, Andre SR Dover MS 7:40.0 15:20.0  
88 Dodge, Ryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:40.5 15:21.0  
89 Carville, Christopher SR Dover MS 7:40.9 15:21.8  
90 Leach, Hunter SR Milford Middle School 7:42.0 15:23.9  
91 Closson, Alex SR Oyster River Middle School 7:43.6 15:27.1  
92 Carroll, Brady SR Windham Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.4  
93 Delaney, William SR Hillside Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.4  
94 Madigan, Evan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.9 15:31.8  
95 Adamson, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.4  
96 Mola, Scott SR Kennett Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
97 Devins, Chase SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8  
98 Grant, Brayden SR Rochester Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.1  
99 Vasseur, Joshua SR Londonderry Middle School 7:49.3 15:38.6  
100 Forbes, Gavin SR Woodbury Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
101 Halberg, Ethan SR Hillside Middle School 7:50.6 15:41.1  
102 McGarry, Zack SR Windham Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.7  
103 Aiden, McErlain SR Hampton Academy 7:51.1 15:42.2  
104 Richard, Ryan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:52.0 15:44.0  
105 Damis, Eden SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1  
106 Nardone, Jack SR Hampton Academy 7:54.9 15:49.7  
107 Croto, Jonathan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
108 Pelletier, Zach SR Dover MS 7:55.5 15:51.0  
109 Heimberg, Jon SR Merrimack Middle School 8:00.0 15:59.9  
110 Gagne, Andrew SR Rochester Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9  
111 O'Connell, Aiden SR Oyster River Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.2  
112 Doughty, Evan SR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
113 Kloza, Nathaniel SR Woodbury Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.8  
114 Palmer, Gavin SR Mountain View MS 8:01.9 16:03.7  
115 Fluery, Parker SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
116 Matte, Ethan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:05.0 16:09.9  
117 Sleeper-Seder, Josh SR Keene Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.5  
118 Hagan, Shea SR Cooperative Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.4  
119 Cannon, Ian SR Merrimack Middle School 8:06.0 16:12.0  
120 Gray, Brody SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.4  
121 Darner, Brennan SR Milford Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.6  
122 Maroni, Samuel SR Dover MS 8:08.0 16:16.0  
123 Carillo, Aidan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:08.3 16:16.6  
124 Thatcher, Quinn SR Keene Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0  
125 Arsenault, James SR Milford Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
126 Rogers, Tate SR Windham Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4  
127 Sam, Hackett SR Hampton Academy 8:10.6 16:21.2  
128 McQuilkin, Kaden SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
129 Turenne, Trevor SR Merrimack Middle School 8:11.5 16:23.0  
130 Cico, Adam SR Hampton Academy 8:12.2 16:24.4  
131 Romanauskas, Rowan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.0 16:29.9  
132 Li, Leo SR Oyster River Middle School 8:19.2 16:38.3  
133 Montgomery, Ben SR Oyster River Middle School 8:19.5 16:38.9  
134 Killian, Michael SR Windham Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6  
135 Reilly, Owen SR Londonderry Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
136 Fraser, Connor SR Southside Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.6  
137 Ethan, Durant SR Hampton Academy 8:23.6 16:47.1  
138 Pescosolido, Adam SR Oyster River Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
139 Keenan, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0  
140 Scales, William SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:35.0 17:10.0  
141 Higginbottom, Kaiden SR Pelham Memorial School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
142 Rearick, Ethan SR Rundlett Middle School 8:36.3 17:12.5  
143 Kasper, Grant SR Oyster River Middle School 8:38.4 17:16.8  
144 Thompson, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.5  
145 Zbieg, Adam SR West Running Brook MS 8:40.3 17:20.6  
146 Capello, Gavin SR West Running Brook MS 8:40.5 17:21.0  
147 Imperio, Garrett SR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.9 17:27.8  
148 Trombley, Cameron SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.2  
149 Tsepas, Alex SR West Running Brook MS 8:48.2 17:36.4  
150 Faulkner, Keegan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.3  
151 Meezapelle, David SR Rundlett Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.4  
152 Thompson, Ryan SR Bow Memorial School 8:55.0 17:50.0  
153 Muskrat, Owen SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:55.9 17:51.7  
154 White, Nick SR Bow Memorial School 8:56.0 17:52.0  
155 Matias, Aidan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.2  
156 Forde, Jaiden SR Londonderry Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.1  
157 Reinhold, Mikah SR Southside Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
158 Bennett, Colby SR Litchfield Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1  
159 Robie, Aidan SR Milford Middle School 9:03.1 18:06.1  
160 Stone, Francis SR Windham Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.4  
161 Rodriguez , Gabe SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:09.1 18:18.2  
162 Marshall, Hogan SR Oyster River Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
163 Miller, Tyler SR Pelham Memorial School 9:13.0 18:26.0  
164 Mallous, Joseph SR Woodbury Middle School 9:15.1 18:30.1  
165 Maguire, Riley SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:15.4 18:30.8  
166 Sheran, Zach SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.2  
167 Odom, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:17.4 18:34.7  
168 Dillon, Ryan SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:32.5 19:04.9  
169 Fraser, Matthew SR Oyster River Middle School 9:36.5 19:12.9  
170 Juvvadi, Ansh SR Merrimack Middle School 9:39.5 19:18.9  
171 Rogers, Baylon SR Hampton Academy 9:41.1 19:22.1  
172 Balcar, Ian SR Dover MS 9:42.3 19:24.6  
173 Gilroy, James SR Hillside Middle School 9:48.9 19:37.7  
174 Wong, Tyzon SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:03.4 20:06.8  
175 Gagnon, Michael SR Hudson Memorial School 10:11.8 20:23.5  
176 Daschback-Eaton, Daniel SR Cooperative Middle School 10:11.9 20:23.8  
177 Jutras, Troy SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:12.6 20:25.1  
178 Jalbert, Evan SR Merrimack Middle School 10:18.8 20:37.6  
179 Paquin, Ethan SR Elm Street Middle School 10:23.0 20:46.0  
180 Creed, Jalen SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:24.1 20:48.1  
181 Millerick, Patrick SR Bow Memorial School 10:26.4 20:52.7  
182 Bailey, Will SR Merrimack Middle School 10:59.2 21:58.4  
183 Rembis, Jared SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:15.7 22:31.4  
184 MacMullin, Aaron SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:30.9 23:01.8  
185 Haque, K. Ali SR Mountain View MS 11:34.5 23:08.9  
186 Danaisawasdi, Benjamin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:37.5 23:15.0  
187 Griffin, O'Keefe SR Hampton Academy 11:43.0 23:26.0  
188 Santiago, Noah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:45.3 23:30.6  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:29 13:29 45 4 5 11 12 13 14 23
2 1:09:24 13:52 93 1 15 22 25 30 57 70
3 1:11:16 14:15 152 3 21 40 41 47 48 55
4 1:11:46 14:21 154 16 29 31 32 46 67 74
5 1:11:39 14:19 167 6 19 37 44 61 62 75
6 1:12:56 14:35 189 8 9 17 77 78 88 93
7 1:12:40 14:32 196 7 42 43 50 54 81 87
8 1:13:06 14:37 204 28 33 35 52 56 65 69
9 1:14:03 14:48 217 27 34 38 39 79    
10 1:13:21 14:40 220 18 20 51 63 68    
11 1:13:00 14:36 232 2 49 58 59 64 76 90
12 1:15:13 15:02 262 24 36 53 66 83 94 97
13 1:15:41 15:08 270 10 26 72 80 82 95 99
14 1:17:00 15:24 334 45 60 71 73 85 89 96
15 1:24:00 16:48 451 84 86 91 92 98 100 101
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hagstrom, Angela SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:24.0 12:47.9 1
2 Swanson, Delaney SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:30.7 13:01.4 2
3 Sullivan, Sophie SR Oyster River Middle School 6:31.7 13:03.4 3
4 Primmer, Masho JR Amherst Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.3 4
5 Trudel, Chloe SR Amherst Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5 5
6 Hemming, Cassie SR Litchfield Middle School 6:37.5 13:14.9 6
7 Halloran, Abigail SR Milford Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0 7
8 Goyette, Rose SR Pelham Memorial School 6:45.4 13:30.7 8
9 Hurst, Paige SR Pelham Memorial School 6:48.2 13:36.4 9
10 Rebenciuc, Sophia JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:49.1 13:38.2 10
11 Bermingham, Annie JR Amherst Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.1 11
12 Primmer, Ashereka SO Amherst Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 12
13 Zlotnick, Adrianna SR Amherst Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.3 13
14 Lunati, Sophia SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.8 14
15 Slover, Kali SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:57.2 13:54.3 15
16 Binette, Olivia SR Hampton Academy 6:58.2 13:56.3 16
17 Harrington, Kylie SR Pelham Memorial School 6:59.1 13:58.2 17
18 Loescher, Caroline SR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:00.1 14:00.2 18
19 Gamache, Riley SR Litchfield Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 19
20 Glueck, Sarah SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:00.6 14:01.2 20
21 Northrop, Sylvana SR Oyster River Middle School 7:01.5 14:03.0 21
22 Weeks, April SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.7 22
23 Ramundo, Hailey JR Amherst Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.8 23
24 Ingalls, Avah SR West Running Brook MS 7:08.2 14:16.3 24
25 Slover, Bella JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 25
26 Kimball, Samantha JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.2 26
27 Ryherd, Amy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5 27
28 Shippos, Meghan JR Bow Memorial School 7:08.9 14:17.8 28
29 O'Conner, Grace SR Hampton Academy 7:10.0 14:20.0 29
30 Ruhnke, Avery JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.3 30
31 Rademacher, Claire SR Hampton Academy 7:10.3 14:20.6 31
32 Pratt, Hannah SR Hampton Academy 7:11.8 14:23.6 32
33 Brochu, Delia JR Bow Memorial School 7:13.2 14:26.4 33
34 Allanach, Brooke SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.8 34
35 Brochu, Maya JR Bow Memorial School 7:14.9 14:29.7 35
36 Jellow, Grace JR West Running Brook MS 7:15.3 14:30.6 36
37 Whitnell, Megan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6 37
38 Castriotta, Kaitlyn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:18.5 14:37.0 38
39 Pattelena, Amy SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.5 39
40 Brown, Tessa SO Oyster River Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2 40
41 Davidson, Libby JR Oyster River Middle School 7:20.7 14:41.4 41
42 Vogel, Olivia SR Milford Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.2 42
43 Carpenter, Rosemary SR Kingswood Regional 7:22.4 14:44.7  
44 Lydon, Anna SR Milford Middle School 7:22.5 14:45.0 43
45 West, Evelina JR Litchfield Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.3 44
46 Scribner, Olivia SR Kennett Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.2 45
47 Clark, Natalie SR Hampton Academy 7:23.3 14:46.6 46
48 Yoder, Marlee SR Oyster River Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5 47
49 Anderson, Carly SR Oyster River Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4 48
50 Van Valzah, Bridgette SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2 49
51 LaBour, Alexis SR Milford Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0 50
52 Frost, Margaret JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:26.6 14:53.2 51
53 Konstantakos, Sage JR Bow Memorial School 7:26.8 14:53.6 52
54 Chase, Charlotte JR West Running Brook MS 7:27.1 14:54.2 53
55 Chase, Sarah SR Milford Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.2 54
56 Hall, Emma SR Oyster River Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8 55
57 Krause, Anna SR Bow Memorial School 7:29.8 14:59.6 56
58 Allen, Ella SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9 57
59 Love, Ivy SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4 58
60 Simpson, Cassidy SR Kingswood Regional 7:30.4 15:00.7  
61 Kidney, Reagan SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0 59
62 Perley, Grace SR Kennett Middle School 7:31.5 15:02.9 60
63 Breton, Elizabeth SR Litchfield Middle School 7:32.0 15:03.9 61
64 Kham, Dasia SR Litchfield Middle School 7:32.5 15:05.0 62
65 Meehan, Bridget SR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:33.5 15:07.0 63
66 Lawrence, Breanne JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:34.0 15:08.0 64
67 Landers, Paydge SR Bow Memorial School 7:36.5 15:13.0 65
68 Fontaine, Elizabeth SR West Running Brook MS 7:38.3 15:16.6 66
69 Doherty, Elyse SR Hampton Academy 7:39.6 15:19.2 67
70 Hyser, Bella SR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:39.9 15:19.8 68
71 Wray, Meghan JR Bow Memorial School 7:40.2 15:20.3 69
72 Weeks, Caroline JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:40.6 15:21.1 70
73 Lynn, Celia SR Kennett Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 71
74 Saltmarsh, Carlie SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:42.5 15:24.9 72
75 Chin, Sydnie SR Kennett Middle School 7:44.5 15:28.9 73
76 Sinclair, Hope SR Hampton Academy 7:44.9 15:29.7 74
77 Kim-Levesque, Gabrielle JR Litchfield Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.7 75
78 Lawrence, Emma SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.1 76
79 Repici, Emma JR Pelham Memorial School 7:57.4 15:54.7 77
80 Ivanyi, Reka SR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.2 15:56.3 78
81 Reichard, Sydney SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:01.5 16:02.9 79
82 Rolon, Angela JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4 80
83 Berry, Madison SR Milford Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.2 81
84 Webb, Violet JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3 82
85 Hogan, Kaylie JR West Running Brook MS 8:08.0 16:15.9 83
86 Sirek, Mackenzie SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7 84
87 Theberge, Alexis SR Kennett Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.4 85
88 Gardner, Ada SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:14.1 16:28.2 86
89 Fay, Nevaeh JR Milford Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.8 87
90 Chea, Aly SR Pelham Memorial School 8:20.0 16:39.9 88
91 Desmarais, Abigail SR Kennett Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1 89
92 May, Audrey SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:23.7 16:47.4 90
93 Boisvert, Gracie SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:24.0 16:47.9 91
94 Nestler, Savannah SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.6 92
95 Bamford, Natasha SR Kingswood Regional 8:32.3 17:04.5  
96 Mitchell, Jane JR Pelham Memorial School 8:34.7 17:09.3 93
97 Johnson, Brooke JR West Running Brook MS 8:35.4 17:10.8 94
98 Matthews, Macneil SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:36.1 17:12.2 95
99 Dockham, Kameryn SR Kennett Middle School 8:36.5 17:13.0 96
100 Rzasa, Alyssa SR West Running Brook MS 8:37.8 17:15.6 97
101 Porter, Tristan SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:44.3 17:28.6 98
102 Herrmann, Anna JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2 99
103 Hammond, Kristen SR Kingswood Regional 9:41.6 19:23.2  
104 Floyd, Aubrey JR Kearsarge Middle School 9:47.2 19:34.3 100
105 McHugh, Phoenix JR Kearsarge Middle School 11:55.3 23:50.6 101
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Richards, Elaina JR Hudson Memorial School 7:08.1 14:16.1  
2 Carbonneau, Laurin JR Hudson Memorial School 7:13.4 14:26.8  
3 Schneiderman, McKenna JR Hillside 7:15.5 14:31.0  
4 thibodeau, madilyn JR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.5  
5 Raymond, Aislinn JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4  
6 Olsen, Sophia JR Rochester Middle School 7:20.7 14:41.4  
7 Potter, Sarah JR Rundlett Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.2  
8 Ducharme, Taryn JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5  
9 Quirk, Caroline JR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.6  
10 LaBerge, Jenna JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.8  
11 Blevens, Kaela JR Hillside 7:36.3 15:12.6  
12 Lane, Nydia JR Rundlett Middle School 7:38.5 15:17.0  
13 quinlan, kelly JR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1  
14 Gelineau, Acadia JR Elm St. Eagles 7:40.1 15:20.2  
15 McHugh, Grace JR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9  
16 Eames, Lucy JR Rochester Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
17 Ainsworth, Sadie JR Keene Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.4  
18 valentin, maylee JR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3  
19 Sheedy, Jillian JR Dover MS 7:47.1 15:34.1  
20 Kutschke, Calla JR Elm St. Eagles 7:50.7 15:41.4  
21 Norton, Greta JR Rundlett Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.5  
22 Lewis-Zanis, Olivia JR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8  
23 Marshall, Brooke JR Dover MS 7:55.0 15:50.0  
24 Robinson, Ciara JR Hillside 7:55.9 15:51.8  
25 Golden, Hannah JR Rundlett Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0  
26 Boire, Anja JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:59.0 15:57.9  
27 Raymond, Ella JR Cooperative Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.1  
28 edwards, megan JR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
29 Gemma, Claire JR Keene Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
30 Mills, Audrey JR Cooperative Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3  
31 troncellito, olivia JR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4  
32 Stumpf, Madison JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
33 Gladding, Haley JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.4  
34 Barker, Hailey JR Hudson Memorial School 8:08.5 16:16.9  
35 Melita, Brooke JR Hampton Academy 8:08.9 16:17.7  
36 Bergeron, Sophia JR Rundlett Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
37 Norah, Willcox JR Hampton Academy 8:10.8 16:21.5  
38 March, Jordyn JR Oyster River Middle School 8:11.0 16:22.0  
39 Frenkiewich, Kylin JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.2  
40 Cunningham, Kirstyn JR Hillside 8:13.2 16:26.4  
41 Harris, Grace JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.8  
42 D'Abrosca, Lauren JR Dover MS 8:15.1 16:30.2  
43 Vowels, Kate JR Hudson Memorial School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
44 Regal, Isabella JR Keene Middle School 8:18.1 16:36.2  
45 Turgeon, Kaelly JR Hillside 8:19.2 16:38.4  
46 peckham, sarah JR Londonderry Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.7  
47 Rodriguez, Ava JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7  
48 Jean-Roberts, Zoe JR Keene Middle School 8:22.9 16:45.8  
49 Dlubac, Madeline JR Hudson Memorial School 8:23.3 16:46.6  
50 Barka, Riley JR Litchfield Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.8  
51 DiVernieri, Isabella JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:24.5 16:48.9  
52 chylinski, katia JR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
53 Otis, Lindsey JR Dover MS 8:25.1 16:50.1  
54 Northrop, Nerea JR Oyster River Middle School 8:25.9 16:51.7  
55 Voight, Samantha JR Hudson Memorial School 8:27.3 16:54.6  
56 Gelinas, Shyanne JR Milford Middle School 8:29.6 16:59.2  
57 Bowers, Sydney JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:31.0 17:01.9  
58 Saquer, Ayah JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
59 Kraus, Hannah JR Hudson Memorial School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
60 Neubeck, Grace JR Milford Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.3  
61 Deanglis, Olivia JR Rundlett Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2  
62 Clarke, Zoe JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.7  
63 Burns, Piper JR Elm St. Eagles 8:40.6 17:21.1  
64 O'Loughlin, Isabelle JR Windham Middle School 8:41.4 17:22.8  
65 Sousa, Julia JR Mountain View MS 8:43.1 17:26.2  
66 Brooks, Ganya JR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5  
67 Norwesh, Alexandria JR Rundlett Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.1  
68 Lick, Anna JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.1  
69 Cinelli, Angelina JR Windham Middle School 8:45.3 17:30.5  
70 maher, lilly JR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.5 17:34.9  
71 seaman, ava JR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5  
72 Kellogg, Maggie JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.4  
73 james, freedom JR Londonderry Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.8  
74 Braswell, Iyana JR Elm St. Eagles 8:53.3 17:46.5  
75 Welton, Myla JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.1  
76 McCannon, Miranda JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.3  
77 McIntrye, Natasha JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4  
78 Zahn, Susanna JR Bow Memorial School 8:57.5 17:55.0  
79 Woodburn, Brooke JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:57.7 17:55.3  
80 Smith, Makenna JR Keene Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.6  
81 Pingree, Eleanor JR Bow Memorial School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
82 Alexander, Brooke JR Keene Middle School 9:01.8 18:03.6  
83 McInerney, Natalie JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1  
84 Stevens, Catherine JR Oyster River Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
85 miller, sophia JR Londonderry Middle School 9:05.7 18:11.4  
86 Fields, Alexa JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7  
87 Ordway, Paige JR Elm St. Eagles 9:07.8 18:15.5  
88 Diaz, Sophia JR Hillside 9:08.9 18:17.8  
89 hannon, ella JR Woodbury Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
90 Mailhot, Madeline JR Mountain View MS 9:11.4 18:22.8  
91 Gora, Mia SR Hudson Memorial School 9:12.9 18:25.7  
92 Krisak, Katelyn JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:13.2 18:26.3  
93 Tompkins, Lily JR Hillside 9:15.9 18:31.8  
94 Walent, Elizabeth JR Oyster River Middle School 9:16.3 18:32.5  
95 Moran, Laela JR Kearsarge Middle School 9:17.9 18:35.8  
96 Rioux, Bella JR Elm St. Eagles 9:19.0 18:37.9  
97 King, Sarah JR West Running Brook MS 9:19.7 18:39.4  
98 zani, gianna JR Woodbury Middle School 9:22.6 18:45.1  
99 O'Connell, Megan JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:23.7 18:47.4  
100 Davis, Ashley JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:25.9 18:51.8  
101 Miller, Kendra JR Hudson Memorial School 9:30.6 19:01.2  
102 Johnston, Michiko JR Cooperative Middle School 9:31.2 19:02.3  
103 McEwan, Kathy JR Oyster River Middle School 9:31.8 19:03.5  
104 Stoddard, Maddison JR Litchfield Middle School 9:32.3 19:04.6  
105 Shen, Skye JR Oyster River Middle School 9:32.5 19:05.0  
106 Bussell, Kaitlyn JR Cooperative Middle School 9:34.2 19:08.3  
107 Sharich, Ella JR Rundlett Middle School 9:38.3 19:16.6  
108 Figueroa, Faith JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:40.5 19:20.9  
109 Shroff, Raina JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:52.2 19:44.3  
110 Pinnell, Olivia JR Hudson Memorial School 9:52.7 19:45.4  
111 Palmer, Autumn JR Elm St. Eagles 9:53.2 19:46.3  
112 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan JR Elm St. Eagles 10:00.5 20:00.9  
113 o'connell, olivia JR Londonderry Middle School 10:01.7 20:03.3  
114 Marissa, Tomaras JR Hampton Academy 10:03.2 20:06.4  
115 Meehan, Reese JR Southside Middle School 10:05.2 20:10.3  
116 apholz, lexi JR Londonderry Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.2  
117 Stone, Allyssa JR Oyster River Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.4  
118 Abreau, Alexis JR Elm St. Eagles 10:12.0 20:23.9  
119 Holmes, Brooke JR Cooperative Middle School 10:12.9 20:25.8  
120 Szwec, Natalie JR Hudson Memorial School 10:21.4 20:42.8  
121 Ashegh, Audrey JR Windham Middle School 10:34.5 21:08.9  
122 Lebsack, Samantha JR Windham Middle School 10:37.1 21:14.1  
123 Chretian, Kamryn JR Hillside 10:37.7 21:15.3  
124 Downey, Malia JR Hudson Memorial School 10:38.2 21:16.4  
125 Alfonso, Anya JR Hillside 10:41.6 21:23.2  
126 DeJesus, Adryanna JR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:45.2 21:30.3  
127 Greene, Breanna JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:51.6 21:43.2  
128 dearth, haylee JR Woodbury Middle School 11:00.7 22:01.4  
129 Nafez, Sarah JR Pennichuck Middle School 11:03.5 22:06.9  
130 Gibbs, Ayva JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:05.0 22:09.9  
131 Smith, Navanna JR Cooperative Middle School 11:16.7 22:33.3  
132 Velevis, Kiersten JR Cooperative Middle School 11:18.4 22:36.8  
133 hurley, ella JR Woodbury Middle School 11:20.3 22:40.5  
134 Hernandez, Amelia JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:31.3 23:02.5  
135 Wickert, Amelia JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:34.9 23:09.8  
136 Collandreo, Regina JR Bow Memorial School 11:45.6 23:31.2  
137 Hernandez-Feliciano, Kaci JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:48.8 23:37.6  
138 Bielecki, Emily JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:52.4 23:44.8  
139 Mosher, Amber JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 12:02.9 24:05.7  
140 Eldredge, Elizabeth JR Cooperative Middle School 12:04.1 24:08.1  
141 Riley, Summer JR Cooperative Middle School 12:04.5 24:09.0  
142 Nunez, Angelina JR Elm St. Eagles 13:48.0 27:36.0  
143 Hall, Riley JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 14:00.4 28:00.8  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Husson, Dylan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.8  
2 Robbins, Cam SR Londonderry Middle School 6:25.9 12:51.8  
3 White, Brandon SR Londonderry Middle School 6:29.6 12:59.2  
4 Fish, Brandon SR Londonderry Middle School 6:29.7 12:59.4  
5 Fortier, Tanner SR Londonderry Middle School 6:30.3 13:00.5  
6 Todd, Adam SR Rochester Middle School 6:31.1 13:02.1  
7 Conley, Liam SR Keene Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7  
8 Kennedy, Cooper SR Keene Middle School 6:36.1 13:12.1  
9 McSherry, Sean SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:37.9 13:15.7  
10 Pope, Aidan SR Rundlett Middle School 6:38.0 13:15.9  
11 McSherry, Michael SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:38.2 13:16.3  
12 Giordani, Cavan SR Oyster River Middle School 6:45.9 13:31.7  
13 Knouff, Steffen SR Keene Middle School 6:46.4 13:32.7  
14 Lancey, Isaac SR Rochester Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.4  
15 Cormier, Colby SR Rochester Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.6  
16 Alley, Tim SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.6  
17 Bourgault , Ben SR Rundlett Middle School 6:48.5 13:36.9  
18 Long, Jared SR Elm Street Middle School 6:49.0 13:37.9  
19 Sogno, Joe SR Keene Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.2  
20 Teris, Ethan SR Elm Street Middle School 6:52.6 13:45.2  
21 Willette, Jarrad SR Rundlett Middle School 6:55.0 13:49.9  
22 Richards, Nicolas SR Rundlett Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1  
23 White, Daniel SR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4  
24 Alzawar, Ali SR Hillside Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.6  
25 Nelligan, Marty SR Keene Middle School 6:58.0 13:55.9  
26 Lindquist, Greggory SR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.8  
27 Fougere, Mathieu SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.7  
28 Catania, Brycen SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:02.5 14:04.9  
29 Redmond, Garrett SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:02.8 14:05.5  
30 Dorji, Milarepa SR Kennett Middle School 7:03.1 14:06.1  
31 Hebert, Candin SR TRMS Boys Track 7:04.6 14:09.2  
32 Ruge, Sebastian SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2  
33 Stoll, Stefan SR Oyster River Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.1  
34 LeVine, Nathan SR Windham Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.4  
35 Harrigan, Myles SR Kennett Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.8  
36 Teddy, Rockwell SR Hampton Academy 7:09.6 14:19.1  
37 Rossetti, Michael SR Elm Street Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.2  
38 Malatesta, Jack SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.7 14:21.4  
39 Dolenc, Tristan SR Keene Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.1  
40 Wheeler, Colby SR Merrimack Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.6  
41 Pullan, James SR Kennett Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.1  
42 Ochoa, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.3  
43 Pencinger, Benjamin SR Merrimack Middle School 7:14.9 14:29.8  
44 Perry, Aidan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:15.3 14:30.6  
45 Swanson, Chris SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:15.5 14:30.9  
46 Lavoie, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0  
47 Chambers, Hunter SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.3 14:36.6  
48 Therrien, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.6  
49 Coville, Gabe SR Windham Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9  
50 Gleason, Aidan SR Rundlett Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.1  
51 Tyrell , Shannon SR Rundlett Middle School 7:21.5 14:43.0  
52 Kilroy, Joseph SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.1  
53 Stivala, Jared SR Windham Middle School 7:22.5 14:45.0  
54 McLaughlin, John SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:23.5 14:47.0  
55 Leggett, Jack SR Dover MS 7:24.5 14:49.0  
56 Neff, Ben SR Bow Memorial School 7:24.7 14:49.3  
57 Lobombard, David SR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.6  
58 Sarette, James SR Rundlett Middle School 7:26.0 14:52.0  
59 Cicero, Tyler SR Kennett Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.3  
60 Appleton, Cody SR TRMS Boys Track 7:27.0 14:54.0  
61 Ceurvles, Logan SR Elm Street Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5  
62 Lambalot, Alex SR Elm Street Middle School 7:27.6 14:55.2  
63 Burrell, Owen SR Rochester Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
64 Harris, Sam SR Windham Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.7  
65 Devita, Raymond SR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9  
66 Covell, Declan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:30.6 15:01.1  
67 Dibenedetto, Aaron SR Keene Middle School 7:31.7 15:03.3  
68 Martin, Eliot SR Merrimack Middle School 7:31.9 15:03.7  
69 Heywood-Minery, Carter SR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.0 15:04.0  
70 Wolfe, Ethan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.6  
71 Constanti, Ben SR Hudson Memorial School 7:34.4 15:08.7  
72 Fortin, Christian SR Hampton Academy 7:34.6 15:09.2  
73 Lynch, Brendan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.7  
74 Sewhuk, Tej SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
75 Maxham, Donald SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:35.5 15:10.9  
76 Cavender, Avery SR Elm Street Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.7  
77 Lynch, Connor SR Windham Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3  
78 Soucy, Alexander SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.3 15:12.6  
79 Calusdian, Garrett SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.5 15:12.9  
80 McClure, Ryan SR TRMS Boys Track 7:36.9 15:13.8  
81 Van Fleet, Kurt SR Rundlett Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9  
82 Killelea, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2  
83 Levesque, Will SR Keene Middle School 7:40.0 15:20.0  
84 Russell, Aaron SR Rundlett Middle School 7:42.0 15:23.9  
85 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Hampton Academy 7:43.2 15:26.4  
86 Lemire, Nathan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.3  
87 Welch, Finnian SR Bow Memorial School 7:44.1 15:28.1  
88 Gianferrari, Aidan SR Keene Middle School 7:44.4 15:28.7  
89 Conley, Sam SR Mountain View MS 7:46.6 15:33.2  
90 Oxley, Ryan SR Hillside Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.5  
91 Blake, Dalton SR Mountain View MS 7:47.5 15:35.0  
92 Humber, Caleb SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.3  
93 Shaw, Brady SR Kennett Middle School 7:48.5 15:36.9  
94 Taylor, Sam SR Kennett Middle School 7:49.5 15:38.9  
95 Kirsch, Miguel SR Kennett Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.1  
96 Groves, Mason SR Kennett Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1  
97 Drew, Nick SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.8  
98 Mohammed, Hunter SR West Running Brook MS 7:52.6 15:45.1  
99 Levy, Kai SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6  
100 Goodell, Zac SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:53.0 15:45.9  
101 Thompson, John SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:54.5 15:48.9  
102 Walker, Colin SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.2  
103 Parzch, Aidan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
104 Auger, Kyle SR Mountain View MS 7:57.6 15:55.2  
105 Galeotalanza, John SR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.2 15:56.3  
106 Almon, Aidan SR Cooperative Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.5  
107 Schubert, Nick SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4  
108 Martin, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.7  
109 McKey, Murray SR Mountain View MS 8:02.3 16:04.5  
110 Bjerke, Bryan SR Windham Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.3  
111 Scholl, Will SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:06.3 16:12.5  
112 Anderson, Scott SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:06.7 16:13.4  
113 Bondaruk, Tom SR Hudson Memorial School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
114 Sanuth, Peyton SR Hillside Middle School 8:10.3 16:20.6  
115 Donnely, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:11.0 16:22.0  
116 Hunt, Spencer SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.3  
117 Donovan, Sean SR Mountain View MS 8:13.0 16:26.0  
118 Emerson, Carter SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:21.3 16:42.5  
119 Leavitt, Cam SR Kennett Middle School 8:22.2 16:44.3  
120 Patten, Bryan SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:22.5 16:44.9  
121 Hennas, Nathan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:22.7 16:45.4  
122 Elfreich, Sebastian SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
123 Tran, Kevin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.2  
124 Buck, Connor SR Kennett Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.5  
125 Fay, Kevin SR Kennett Middle School 8:23.5 16:46.9  
126 Maxson, Mychael SR Keene Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6  
127 Adamakos, Drew SR Litchfield Middle School 8:25.5 16:51.0  
128 Murphy, Liam SR TRMS Boys Track 8:26.1 16:52.1  
129 Lyons, Ethan SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:32.2 17:04.4  
130 MacVittie, Liam SR Dover MS 8:33.3 17:06.6  
131 Halferty, William SR Elm Street Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.8  
132 Lee, Xander SR Rundlett Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.2  
133 Brand, Nathan SR Dover MS 8:36.3 17:12.5  
134 Bright, Andrej SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:37.6 17:15.1  
135 Mahoney, Eli SR Rochester Middle School 8:43.0 17:25.9  
136 Abi Farah, Philip SR Hillside Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.2  
137 Smell, Liam SR Windham Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5  
138 Turek, Hunter SR Londonderry Middle School 8:44.0 17:27.9  
139 Drew, Mason SR Kennett Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.3  
140 Bryant, Cole SR Kennett Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
141 Belkus, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.4  
142 Valentin, Steve SR Londonderry Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.4  
143 Lehoux, Evan SR Southside Middle School 8:51.6 17:43.2  
144 Hamlin, Devon SR Kennett Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.1  
145 Day, Cameron SR Kennett Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.3  
146 Kremzner, Konrad SR Bow Memorial School 9:00.9 18:01.7  
147 Rousseau, Colby SR Bow Memorial School 9:01.3 18:02.5  
148 Cullamar, Christian SR Dover MS 9:05.5 18:11.0  
149 Gupta, Arkorup SR Merrimack Middle School 9:07.2 18:14.4  
150 Kraus, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 9:09.5 18:18.9  
151 Fleming, Nathan SR Merrimack Middle School 9:13.7 18:27.4  
152 Sreenivasan, Rohan SR Merrimack Middle School 9:15.2 18:30.3  
153 Poltack, Jacob SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:19.0 18:37.9  
154 DiClemente, Colin SR West Running Brook MS 9:22.1 18:44.2  
155 Ketchem, Mason SR TRMS Boys Track 9:39.8 19:19.5  
156 Bassi, Ryan SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:46.3 19:32.5  
157 Farwell, Silas SR Oyster River Middle School 9:50.2 19:40.3  
158 Bush, Tyler SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.1  
159 Roy, Alex SR Woodbury Middle School 9:54.2 19:48.3  
160 Bell, Aidan SR Cooperative Middle School 9:58.4 19:56.7  
161 Laflotte, Josh SR Merrimack Middle School 10:22.2 20:44.3  
162 Partello, Chandler SR Merrimack Middle School 10:44.0 21:27.9  
163 Melvin, Jacob SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:09.5 22:18.9  
164 D'Allesio-Evans, Trent SR Keene Middle School 11:12.8 22:25.6  
165 Hamlin, Cody SR Kennett Middle School 11:30.1 23:00.2  
166 Froning, Kyle SR Oyster River Middle School 11:43.8 23:27.5  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bell, Morgan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1  
2 Nichols, Katelyn SR Hillside 7:05.1 14:10.2  
3 Olsen, Isabella SR Rochester Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.2  
4 Facques, Delaney SR Amherst Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.8  
5 Bussiere, Isabella SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.1  
6 Perry, Kelly SR Hudson Memorial School 7:24.0 14:47.9  
7 dwyer, marlena SR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5  
8 Jennings, Molly SR Amherst Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.6  
9 Rummler, Chloe SR Hampton Academy 7:27.2 14:54.3  
10 Boulanger, Kaleigh SR Oyster River Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8  
11 Quinn, Larkin SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.5  
12 Allen, Ellie SR Amherst Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.7  
13 Leuven, Kendall SR Hampton Academy 7:31.9 15:03.8  
14 Lemay, Jordyn SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0  
15 Burke, Bailey SR Amherst Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3  
16 Botelho, Emma SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5  
17 Provost, Mary Elizabeth SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:44.0 15:28.0  
18 Richardson, Anna SR Cooperative Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.2  
19 page, gabrielle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.8  
20 Russell, Roisi SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:47.3 15:34.5  
21 Squires, Sydney SR Keene Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4  
22 Purcell, Mia SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:49.6 15:39.2  
23 Weber, Abigail SR Southside Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6  
24 rollison, abby SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
25 Nadig, Jennifer SR Oyster River Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.7  
26 Wall, Riley SR Hampton Academy 7:55.7 15:51.4  
27 root, delany SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.9 15:51.7  
28 Gibson, Lauren SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:56.0 15:51.9  
29 brown, elizabeth SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.6  
30 Dobens, Caroline SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.7  
31 Young, Sofia SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.5 16:05.0  
32 Brown, Lindsey SR Litchfield Middle School 8:03.1 16:06.1  
33 Robert, Alexa SR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
34 Hudson, Abby SR Hillside 8:06.5 16:12.9  
35 Murphy, Olivia SR Hillside 8:06.7 16:13.3  
36 Locke, Acacia SR Mountain View MS 8:10.3 16:20.6  
37 Theriault, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 8:12.0 16:23.9  
38 Hogan, Savana SR West Running Brook MS 8:12.6 16:25.1  
39 Davis, Madeline SR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
40 Riley, Demotses SR Hampton Academy 8:15.4 16:30.8  
41 Sharpe, Ava SR Elm St. Eagles 8:16.8 16:33.5  
42 Curtis, Ashley SR Litchfield Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.7  
43 Saquer, Dania SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:20.5 16:40.9  
44 Martin, Kendal SR Mountain View MS 8:22.3 16:44.5  
45 Peter, Elizabeth SR Elm St. Eagles 8:22.4 16:44.8  
46 donnelly, emma SR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.4  
47 Stasko, Ella SR Oyster River Middle School 8:26.0 16:52.0  
48 Lieberman, Helen SR Cooperative Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
49 Risitano, Isabella SR Litchfield Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.7  
50 Jesse, Katherine SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.1  
51 Seaborne, Ariyana SR Elm St. Eagles 8:30.7 17:01.4  
52 Fowler, Lillianna SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.3  
53 Cannistrano, Rachel SR Elm St. Eagles 8:33.8 17:07.6  
54 Lombardi, Anna SR Rundlett Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.7  
55 Petroules, Lillian SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.5  
56 Gray, Kayla SR Mountain View MS 8:39.2 17:18.4  
57 North, Abigail SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:39.5 17:19.0  
58 Brewer, Delaney SR Dover MS 8:43.5 17:26.9  
59 nowak, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.2  
60 Coulombe, Steph SR Elm St. Eagles 8:46.1 17:32.1  
61 Quint, Emma SR Kennett Middle School 8:47.5 17:34.9  
62 Rollins, Nikko-Blue SR Mountain View MS 8:50.8 17:41.6  
63 Ingalls, Allison SR West Running Brook MS 8:56.5 17:53.0  
64 Brody, Molly SR Merrimack Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
65 Tacito, Tori SR Merrimack Middle School 9:10.5 18:21.0  
66 Howe, Katelin SR Bow Memorial School 9:16.2 18:32.4  
67 Davis, Christina SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:20.1 18:40.2  
68 Gora, Mia SR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.6 18:47.2  
69 Kirkland, Kaia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:26.0 18:51.9  
70 Moore, Kayleigh SR Elm St. Eagles 9:29.3 18:58.6  
71 Jackson, Elizabeth SR Dover MS 9:29.8 18:59.6  
72 Boucher, Kaylie SR Southside Middle School 9:38.9 19:17.7  
73 Gibson, Dianna SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.2  
74 Lama, Dallas SR Keene Middle School 9:39.8 19:19.5  
75 Bertrand, Emma SR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.0 19:23.9  
76 Monoxelos, Nicki SR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.3 19:24.5  
77 Krizan, Rylee SR Windham Middle School 9:43.3 19:26.5  
78 Jacobs, Emeri SR Hampton Academy 9:46.3 19:32.5  
79 Stewart, Kaitlyn SR Hampton Academy 9:46.9 19:33.8  
80 Melim, Isabel SR Mountain View MS 9:48.0 19:35.9  
81 Bryant, Leandra SR Elm St. Eagles 9:49.0 19:37.9  
82 Hosterman, Olivia SR Timberlane Middle School 9:49.1 19:38.2  
83 Qualey, Mahayla SR Litchfield Middle School 9:49.7 19:39.4  
84 Rera, Alessandra SR Timberlane Middle School 9:57.9 19:55.8  
85 Hill, Meadow SR Rundlett Middle School 10:03.6 20:07.2  
86 Sheppard, Gwen SR Timberlane Middle School 10:09.5 20:18.9  
87 Foss, Lilly SR Cooperative Middle School 10:15.9 20:31.7  
88 Chamberlain, Rowan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:16.4 20:32.7  
89 Weaver-Bartis, Kiyra SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:16.8 20:33.5  
90 Bowen, Emma SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:19.5 20:39.0  
91 Doe, Casie SR Windham Middle School 10:19.9 20:39.8  
92 Blossom, Ella SR Amherst Middle School 10:43.0 21:26.0  
93 Gakapoulos, Madison SR Hampton Academy 10:52.3 21:44.6  
94 Corbett, Sarah SR Litchfield Middle School 11:08.7 22:17.3  
95 Almeida, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 11:10.8 22:21.5  
96 Orringer, Abigail SR Oyster River Middle School 12:18.6 24:37.2  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Varga, Mila SR Mountain View MS 6:54.5 13:49.0  
2 McFarland, Ali SR Cooperative Middle School 7:04.1 14:08.1  
3 Craig, Kathryn SR Hillside 7:09.5 14:19.0  
4 Bensze, Elizabeth SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:25.0 14:50.0  
5 Bartnicki, Lauren SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.2  
6 Muller, Ella SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:31.8 15:03.5  
7 Arcieri-Rowe, Laney SR Cooperative Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6  
8 Jenness, Sarah SR Rundlett Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0  
9 Roux, Lexi SR Hillside 7:33.9 15:07.8  
10 Ware, Kayla SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:35.8 15:11.6  
11 Sydney, LHereux SR Middle School at Parkside 7:36.3 15:12.5  
12 Rudduck, Leigh SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:36.7 15:13.4  
13 Bouthot, Lauren SR Hillside 7:37.7 15:15.3  
14 Kelley, Julia SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:41.0 15:22.0  
15 buckley, rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.5  
16 Graham, Mathea SR Rundlett Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9  
17 o'shaughnessy, maura SR Londonderry Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4  
18 Lawson, Ella SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8  
19 Cook, Alexandra SR Dover MS 7:51.3 15:42.6  
20 wantanabe, hana SR Woodbury Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1  
21 Jones, Christina SR Merrimack Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3  
22 Hansen, Natalie SR Keene Middle School 7:53.1 15:46.2  
23 shapleigh, caitlin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9  
24 Walton, Lucy SR Keene Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.3  
25 Speckman, Madison SR Bow Memorial School 7:57.9 15:55.7  
26 Anderson, Rose SR Bow Memorial School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
27 Brochu, Colette SR Rundlett Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.2  
28 Brooks, Mady SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:00.2 16:00.3  
29 Vacirca, Emma SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.1  
30 Murray, Marion SR Mountain View MS 8:03.8 16:07.6  
31 Littlefield, Elle SR Hampton Academy 8:05.4 16:10.8  
32 Chew, Corinne SR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.5  
33 Raymond, Kylie SR Cooperative Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.7  
34 plante, emily SR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3  
35 poole, alexandria SR Woodbury Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
36 Hultz, Carolyn SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.7  
37 Grande, Lily SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:13.4 16:26.8  
38 Christine, Ghirardi SR Hampton Academy 8:15.9 16:31.8  
39 Jeknavorian, Maddie SR Pelham Memorial School 8:17.4 16:34.8  
40 gainey, ahna SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.8  
41 beshara, ava SR Woodbury Middle School 8:18.5 16:37.0  
42 Tanguay, Morgan SR Rochester Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
43 Nicolosi, Madison SR Hudson Memorial School 8:24.2 16:48.4  
44 Kaplafka, Katie SR Elm St. Eagles 8:24.9 16:49.7  
45 Therrien, Jackie SR Merrimack Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.5  
46 matzker, sage SR Londonderry Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.4  
47 MyKenzie, O'Brien SR Hampton Academy 8:25.9 16:51.8  
48 Johnson, Catie SR Pelham Memorial School 8:26.6 16:53.1  
49 Kunysz, Grace SR Cooperative Middle School 8:26.8 16:53.6  
50 Greene, Grace SR Keene Middle School 8:27.0 16:53.9  
51 White, Ashley SR Bow Memorial School 8:27.2 16:54.3  
52 Connerton, Ashley SR Keene Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
53 Irumva, Grace SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:28.1 16:56.1  
54 Morel, Tais SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.7  
55 Shalygina, Katerina SR Southside Middle School 8:33.8 17:07.5  
56 Trost, Jelina SR Mountain View MS 8:35.0 17:10.0  
57 Ferris, Caitrin SR Oyster River Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.3  
58 Martin, Sarah SR Merrimack Middle School 8:35.4 17:10.8  
59 McClaughry-Bertelsen, Hannah SR Southside Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.4  
60 Blondin, Rachael JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:37.6 17:15.1  
61 Murray, Anna SR Hampton Academy 8:38.5 17:16.9  
62 Hutcheson, Sophia SR Cooperative Middle School 8:40.6 17:21.1  
63 Campbell, Madison SR Kennett Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.5  
64 Sullivan, Brooke SR Litchfield Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1  
65 Blow, Alice SR Litchfield Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.4  
66 Husson, Leila SR Hampton Academy 8:49.3 17:38.5  
67 grande, amity SR Londonderry Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.7  
68 Hanlon, Charlotte SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:52.6 17:45.1  
69 henderson, caitlin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:54.2 17:48.3  
70 Laro, Olivia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:54.3 17:48.5  
71 Burns, Rayya SR Rundlett Middle School 8:54.5 17:49.0  
72 Hanson, Ella SR Hillside 9:00.1 18:00.1  
73 Steeves, Lexi SR West Running Brook MS 9:03.1 18:06.2  
74 Leflamme, Haleigh SR Pelham Memorial School 9:08.2 18:16.4  
75 Hooper, Erin SR Windham Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.3  
76 Suppa, Alexandra SR Hudson Memorial School 9:11.1 18:22.1  
77 Brooks, Nellie SR Hudson Memorial School 9:13.2 18:26.3  
78 Bartus, Andrea SR Merrimack Middle School 9:15.2 18:30.3  
79 Blake, Lindsay SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:21.0 18:41.9  
80 Bauer, Gianna SR Windham Middle School 9:21.5 18:43.0  
81 Nguyen, Kelly SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:23.1 18:46.2  
82 hoyt, mckenzie SR Londonderry Middle School 9:23.2 18:46.4  
83 overhulser, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.7  
84 Murray, Lillian SR Mountain View MS 9:25.1 18:50.1  
85 Yeager-Anderson, Mikenna SR Litchfield Middle School 9:31.0 19:02.0  
86 Crocco, Amanda SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:31.4 19:02.7  
87 Pride, Abby SR Keene Middle School 9:35.8 19:11.5  
88 Cole, Madison SR Rundlett Middle School 9:39.3 19:18.5  
89 Terwilliger-Boyer, Layla SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:41.7 19:23.4  
90 Johnson, Emily SR Merrimack Middle School 9:42.5 19:25.0  
91 Avitabile, Faith SR Litchfield Middle School 9:47.6 19:35.1  
92 Pfitzenmayer, Cassie SR Rundlett Middle School 10:03.5 20:06.9  
93 Spotts, Meredith SR Litchfield Middle School 10:13.8 20:27.5  
94 Lord, Kiana SR Dover MS 10:16.8 20:33.5  
95 Olsen, Sophie SR West Running Brook MS 10:27.8 20:55.5  
96 Landers, Sage SR Bow Memorial School 10:44.2 21:28.3  
97 Hardy, Madelyn Cooperative Middle School 11:17.5 22:35.0  
98 Sophia, Moore SR Hampton Academy 11:55.6 23:51.2  
99 DeStefano, Miranda SR Litchfield Middle School 18:59.9 37:59.7  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:05 11:25 26 1 2 3 8 12 22 25
2 1:01:29 12:17 96 7 9 19 29 32 34 40
3 1:01:58 12:23 122 6 10 27 33 46 54 60
4 1:03:21 12:40 152 14 15 23 47 53 67 76
5 1:03:10 12:38 166 5 20 42 49 50 58 73
6 1:04:00 12:48 168 21 31 35 36 45 51 52
7 1:04:55 12:59 211 13 26 41 62 69 78 116
8 1:04:49 12:57 229 4 30 48 68 79 94 99
9 1:05:41 13:08 241 11 38 63 64 65 87 104
10 1:06:01 13:12 260 17 43 55 70 75 81 84
11 1:06:32 13:18 279 16 28 72 80 83 90 103
12 1:06:31 13:18 285 24 37 56 71 97 109  
13 1:06:42 13:20 295 18 39 61 86 91 100 112
14 1:08:26 13:41 361 57 59 74 82 89 92 102
15 1:09:24 13:52 416 66 77 85 93 95 105 108
16 1:11:11 14:14 473 44 98 106 111 114    
17 1:12:39 14:31 529 96 101 107 110 115 119  
18 1:17:36 15:31 556 88 113 117 118 120 121  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Young, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 5:26.9 10:53.8 1
2 Heenan, Will SR Londonderry Middle School 5:30.4 11:00.7 2
3 Griffin, Matt SR Londonderry Middle School 5:38.9 11:17.7 3
4 St.Laurent, Bradley SR Woodbury Middle School 5:46.1 11:32.1 4
5 Keefe, Christopher SR Elm Street Middle School 5:46.5 11:32.9 5
6 Bragg, Eben SR Rundlett Middle School 5:46.6 11:33.2 6
7 Harrington, Tyler SR Keene Middle School 5:50.5 11:41.0 7
8 Kraft, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 5:52.1 11:44.2 8
9 Schoenbeck, Gunnar SR Keene Middle School 5:56.6 11:53.2 9
10 Fortier, Trey SR Rundlett Middle School 5:57.7 11:55.3 10
11 Balletto, Paul SR Hudson Memorial School 6:03.5 12:06.9 11
12 Young, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 6:04.4 12:08.8 12
13 Rosenthall, Louis SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:05.7 12:11.4 13
14 Sheedy, Tyler SR Dover MS 6:08.7 12:17.4 14
15 Weete, James SR Dover MS 6:09.3 12:18.6 15
16 Best, Daniel SR Merrimack Middle School 6:09.9 12:19.7 16
17 Booth, Quinn JR Hillside Middle School 6:10.4 12:20.8 17
18 Sullivan, James SR Cooperative Middle School 6:10.6 12:21.2 18
19 Swiger, Graham SR Keene Middle School 6:12.5 12:24.9 19
20 Rioux, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 6:12.7 12:25.3 20
21 Gamache, Zack SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:14.1 12:28.1 21
22 MacLeod, Damon SR Londonderry Middle School 6:14.4 12:28.8 22
23 Dimaria, Donovan SR Dover MS 6:14.6 12:29.1 23
24 Flennikan, Cole SR Windham Middle School 6:16.3 12:32.5 24
25 Sprague, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.7 12:33.3 25
26 Elias, Zachary SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.2 26
27 Tarbell, Eaton SR Rundlett Middle School 6:20.2 12:40.3 27
28 Rai, Rohan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:21.2 12:42.3 28
29 Germana, Dylan SR Keene Middle School 6:21.6 12:43.2 29
30 Donovan, Andrew SR Woodbury Middle School 6:21.8 12:43.6 30
31 Pantos, JC SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:22.6 12:45.2 31
32 Maes, Tavi SR Keene Middle School 6:23.5 12:46.9 32
33 Doherty, Ryan SR Rundlett Middle School 6:24.2 12:48.3 33
34 Maes, Luca SR Keene Middle School 6:26.4 12:52.8 34
35 Mahoney, Kasey SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:26.8 12:53.5 35
36 Pagliarulo, Will SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:27.0 12:54.0 36
37 Kramer, Jake SR Windham Middle School 6:27.2 12:54.3 37
38 Gora, Kyle SR Hudson Memorial School 6:27.4 12:54.7 38
39 Cieplik, Gavin SR Cooperative Middle School 6:27.7 12:55.3 39
40 Paltrineri, Robert SR Keene Middle School 6:28.0 12:56.0 40
41 Brodeur, Colin SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:28.4 12:56.8 41
42 Rivers, Joshua SR Elm Street Middle School 6:29.1 12:58.1 42
43 Ferro, Mario SR Hillside Middle School 6:29.4 12:58.7 43
44 Bauer, Peter SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:29.6 12:59.2 44
45 Doughty, Drew SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:30.0 12:59.9 45
46 Nichol, Sam SR Rundlett Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5 46
47 Lawton, George SR Dover MS 6:32.3 13:04.5 47
48 Caswell, Mark SR Woodbury Middle School 6:33.0 13:06.0 48
49 Frye, Andrew SR Elm Street Middle School 6:33.4 13:06.7 49
50 LaFlamme, Andrew JR Elm Street Middle School 6:34.0 13:07.9 50
51 Coulter, Toren SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:35.0 13:10.0 51
52 Lucey, Gabe SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:35.4 13:10.7 52
53 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover MS 6:36.4 13:12.7 53
54 Hilts, Samuel SR Rundlett Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.3 54
55 Houghton, Andrew SR Hillside Middle School 6:37.4 13:14.7 55
56 Carter, Logan JR Windham Middle School 6:37.7 13:15.3 56
57 Discua, Justin SR Southside Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.6  
58 Metivier, Brandon SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.2 57
59 Foley, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 6:42.5 13:24.9 58
60 Rzasa, Michael SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.5 59
61 Cote, Evan SR Rundlett Middle School 6:43.0 13:26.0 60
62 Bernard, Joseph JR Cooperative Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.8 61
63 Miller, Jacob SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:45.4 13:30.7 62
64 Johnson, Stephen SR Hudson Memorial School 6:46.1 13:32.1 63
65 Puleski, Aaron SR Hudson Memorial School 6:46.5 13:33.0 64
66 Downey, Cooper SR Hudson Memorial School 6:47.3 13:34.5 65
67 Kerem, Ty JR TRMS Boys Track 6:47.6 13:35.1 66
68 Sears, Ben JR Dover MS 6:48.4 13:36.7 67
69 Milos, Jack SR Woodbury Middle School 6:48.6 13:37.2 68
70 McGandy, Alex SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:49.1 13:38.2 69
71 Huffman, Micah JR Hillside Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7 70
72 Murphy, James SR Windham Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 71
73 Thibault, Hunter SR Merrimack Middle School 6:52.0 13:43.9 72
74 Clauson, Samuel JR Elm Street Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.3 73
75 Coffie, D'sean JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:53.3 13:46.6 74
76 Colby, Ben JR Hillside Middle School 6:53.5 13:47.0 75
77 Hatch, Ruari JR Dover MS 6:53.8 13:47.5 76
78 Appleton, Jared SR TRMS Boys Track 6:54.1 13:48.1 77
79 Telge, Tyler JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.1 78
80 Poirier, Patrick SR Woodbury Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.7 79
81 Ponder, Aidan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 80
82 Tartsa, Logan SR Hillside Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.5 81
83 Walsh, Aiden SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.1 82
84 Bartus, Dan SR Merrimack Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.8 83
85 Hermann, Connor JR Hillside Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4 84
86 Noyes, Jack SR TRMS Boys Track 6:58.2 13:56.3 85
87 Quitkin, Zachary JR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.7 86
88 Constantini, Joshua SR Hudson Memorial School 6:58.6 13:57.2 87
89 Santangelo, Kyle JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:59.0 13:57.9 88
90 Hoover, Harrison SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.7 89
91 Hostler, Jason SR Merrimack Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.3 90
92 Allen, Matthew JR Cooperative Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.7 91
93 Thibeault, Alexander SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.1 92
94 Diamond, Zachary SR TRMS Boys Track 7:01.1 14:02.1 93
95 Tremblay, Evan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:01.5 14:02.9 94
96 Rousseau, Jacob SR TRMS Boys Track 7:01.8 14:03.5 95
97 Hall, Chase JR Mountain View MS 7:01.9 14:03.8 96
98 Dann, Ryan JR Windham Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.1 97
99 Joyal, Jordan JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 98
100 Bellomo, Marcus JR Woodbury Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.1 99
101 Mann, AJ SR Cooperative Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.5 100
102 Gendron, Kristopher SR Mountain View MS 7:08.8 14:17.6 101
103 O'Donnell, Keith JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:09.5 14:18.9 102
104 Callahan, Dylan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 103
105 Prescott, Armand JR Hudson Memorial School 7:11.7 14:23.4 104
106 Pagliuso, Michael SR TRMS Boys Track 7:12.8 14:25.5 105
107 Brunet, Reagan JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.1 106
108 Dalton, Nick SR Mountain View MS 7:14.3 14:28.6 107
109 Durkee, Cooper SR TRMS Boys Track 7:14.7 14:29.4 108
110 Walters, Jake SR Windham Middle School 7:15.7 14:31.3 109
111 Hirsch, Brendan SR Mountain View MS 7:16.5 14:33.0 110
112 Ellison, Jabari JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.7 111
113 Bowe, Adam JR Cooperative Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9 112
114 Sullivan, Ryan JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.4 113
115 Meesig, Alex SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.4 114
116 Sherwood, Miles JR TRMS Boys Track 7:37.7 15:15.3  
117 Vougias, Michael SR Mountain View MS 7:38.2 15:16.3 115
118 Raymond, Seth SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.4 116
119 Sirois, Jarik JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5 117
120 Gagnon, Sam JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5 118
121 Pierce, Tyler SR Mountain View MS 8:24.6 16:49.1 119
122 Burke, Keegan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.4 120
123 Navarro, Alexander SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.8 121
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:28 11:53 34 2 3 4 12 13 18 20
2 1:02:27 12:29 86 5 11 15 21 34 46 82
3 1:03:29 12:41 119 1 7 25 39 47    
4 1:04:13 12:50 136 8 10 17 29 72 75 78
5 1:06:36 13:19 166 16 19 22 51 58 63  
6 1:07:30 13:30 193 23 36 37 45 52 53 86
7 1:08:01 13:36 218 26 43 44 48 57 59 84
8 1:08:44 13:44 238 28 42 49 54 65 81 88
9 1:08:33 13:42 244 14 27 32 79 92 95 100
10 1:08:00 13:36 245 6 38 40 68 93 101  
11 1:08:57 13:47 248 31 35 56 62 64 70  
12 1:08:32 13:42 265 9 30 67 76 83 85 99
13 1:10:44 14:08 311 24 60 61 77 89 91 94
14 1:13:24 14:40 347 41 55 71 74 106    
15 1:15:58 15:11 364 33 50 69 105 107 108  
16 1:12:58 14:35 396 66 73 80 87 90 96 97
17 1:26:51 17:22 516 98 102 103 104 109    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Dylan SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:39.5 11:18.9 1
2 Fleischer, Owen SR Oyster River Middle School 5:47.7 11:35.4 2
3 Harvey, Amani SR Oyster River Middle School 5:48.8 11:37.5 3
4 O'Brien, Andy SR Oyster River Middle School 5:49.4 11:38.8 4
5 Aman, Richard SR Hanover Parks & Rec 5:50.1 11:40.1 5
6 Crowell, Avery JR Portsmouth Middle School 5:50.8 11:41.5 6
7 Khalil, Jared JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:54.6 11:49.2 7
8 Ryan, Harry SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 5:56.6 11:53.1 8
9 Korthals, Caleb SR Milford Middle School 5:59.4 11:58.8 9
10 Hebert, Tyler SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:00.1 12:00.1 10
11 Murray, Sam SR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:00.3 12:00.5 11
12 Jones, Zak SR Oyster River Middle School 6:09.1 12:18.2 12
13 Castonguay, Theo SR Oyster River Middle School 6:09.6 12:19.1 13
14 Brennan, Luke SR West Running Brook MS 6:09.9 12:19.8 14
15 Frost, Daniel SR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:12.3 12:24.6 15
16 Mcfee, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.1 16
17 Phillips, Ryan SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.8 17
18 Shea, Connor SR Oyster River Middle School 6:26.2 12:52.3 18
19 Leary, Aidan SR Amherst Middle School 6:26.9 12:53.7 19
20 Fleisher, Theo JR Oyster River Middle School 6:28.5 12:57.0 20
21 Lange, Jack SR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:30.1 13:00.2 21
22 Martens, Lucas SR Amherst Middle School 6:31.8 13:03.5 22
23 Livingston, Grady SR Kennett Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.8 23
24 Sheahan, Oleg SR Kingswood Regional 6:33.5 13:07.0 24
25 Talrico, Nate SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.3 25
26 Merrick, Ben SR Hampton Academy 6:33.8 13:07.6 26
27 Ghanem, Michael SR West Running Brook MS 6:38.0 13:15.9 27
28 Murphy, Justin SR Bow Memorial School 6:38.5 13:16.9 28
29 Hill, Mitchell SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2 29
30 Ciardelli, Troy SR Milford Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.2 30
31 Gryniewicz, Drew SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.8 31
32 Reimer, Cade SR West Running Brook MS 6:40.0 13:20.0 32
33 Dodenhoff, Ethan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.3 33
34 Lacy, Derek SR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:41.1 13:22.1 34
35 Maloney, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.5 35
36 Tinkham, Ryley SR Kennett Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.5 36
37 Mixer-Bailey, Boone SR Kennett Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.8 37
38 Foster, Noah SR Portsmouth Middle School 6:44.9 13:29.8 38
39 Cavallo, Noah SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3 39
40 Welsh, Ben JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.2 40
41 Galvez, Bryant SR Litchfield Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.3 41
42 Smith, Colby SO Bow Memorial School 6:46.8 13:33.6 42
43 Banks, Parker SR Hampton Academy 6:47.1 13:34.1 43
44 Web-McClain, Ben SR Hampton Academy 6:47.2 13:34.4 44
45 Phaneuf, Garrison SR Kennett Middle School 6:49.7 13:39.4 45
46 Riordan, Cian SR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:50.2 13:40.4 46
47 Thomas, Jacob SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:52.0 13:43.9 47
48 Taracena, Felix SR Hampton Academy 6:52.6 13:45.1 48
49 Bernard, Connor SR Bow Memorial School 6:53.9 13:47.7 49
50 Mercier, Mark JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:54.5 13:49.0 50
51 Siemienowicz, Aleksei SO Amherst Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4 51
52 Daggett, Hunter SR Kennett Middle School 6:58.2 13:56.4 52
53 Fay, Shane SR Kennett Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3 53
54 Lalla, Jackson SR Bow Memorial School 6:59.3 13:58.5 54
55 Hemming, Wyatt JR Litchfield Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 55
56 McGarry, Colin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4 56
57 Clay, Rogers SR Hampton Academy 7:00.1 14:00.2 57
58 Speranzo, Sal JR Amherst Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 58
59 Wood, Gavin SR Hampton Academy 7:00.6 14:01.2 59
60 Han-iang, Natt SR Kingswood Regional 7:00.9 14:01.8 60
61 Perkins, Matthew SR Kingswood Regional 7:01.6 14:03.1 61
62 Dwyer, Jacob SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:03.5 14:07.0 62
63 Primmer, Alif SO Amherst Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3 63
64 Colby, Justin SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:03.9 14:07.8 64
65 Betterley, Alden SO Bow Memorial School 7:04.1 14:08.1 65
66 Archer, Tristan SR Pelham Memorial School 7:04.7 14:09.4 66
67 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus SR Milford Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.1 67
68 Brown, Max SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.2 68
69 Beyer, Trevor JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:06.7 14:13.4 69
70 Roy, Jacob SR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.8 70
71 Wallenmaier, Ethan JR Litchfield Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.1 71
72 Joslyn, Jace SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.4 72
73 Strout, Andrew SR Pelham Memorial School 7:09.0 14:17.9 73
74 Reynolds, Keegan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.5 74
75 Huot, Cooper SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6 75
76 Remella, Jay JR Milford Middle School 7:11.3 14:22.6 76
77 Finneron, Matt SR Kingswood Regional 7:15.4 14:30.7 77
78 Hall, Hayden JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.1 78
79 Below, Dillon JR West Running Brook MS 7:17.2 14:34.3 79
80 Matarazzo, Brad SR Pelham Memorial School 7:18.3 14:36.6 80
81 Wachsmuth, Patrick JR Bow Memorial School 7:20.2 14:40.3 81
82 Gilbert-Diamond, Adam JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:20.4 14:40.7 82
83 Tlapa, Gage JR Milford Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8 83
84 Ken, Zou SR Hampton Academy 7:24.3 14:48.5 84
85 Fortunato, Caeleb SR Milford Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.2 85
86 Ballou, Spencer SR Kennett Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.3 86
87 Hamel, Russell SR Pelham Memorial School 7:26.3 14:52.6 87
88 Hoey, Sean SO Bow Memorial School 7:27.5 14:55.0 88
89 Ziemba, Sam SR Kingswood Regional 7:30.8 15:01.6 89
90 Flanders, Micheal SR Pelham Memorial School 7:31.2 15:02.3 90
91 Haines, Benjamin SR Kingswood Regional 7:31.3 15:02.6 91
92 Tsekrekas, George JR West Running Brook MS 7:31.9 15:03.8 92
93 Mower, Matthew SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.1 93
94 Smith, Riley SR Kingswood Regional 7:34.9 15:09.7 94
95 Grabowski, Nathan SR West Running Brook MS 7:35.4 15:10.8 95
96 Strout, Jonathan JR Pelham Memorial School 7:36.1 15:12.2 96
97 Sprague, Nathan SR Pelham Memorial School 7:36.3 15:12.5 97
98 Williamson, Steven SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1 98
99 Darner, Xavier SR Milford Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5 99
100 Perry, Kaisar SR West Running Brook MS 7:45.1 15:30.2 100
101 Gottlieb, Cal JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.7 101
102 Carey, Lucas SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.2 102
103 Herr, Brennan SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:50.5 15:40.9 103
104 Herrick, Sam SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:16.9 16:33.7 104
105 Matthews, Marshall JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0 105
106 Lencki, Devin JR Litchfield Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.5 106
107 Thurber-Wells, Clyde SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.2 107
108 Rios, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:35.7 21:11.3 108
109 Zock, Augie JR Kearsarge Middle School 11:49.7 23:39.4 109
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:33 13:18 71 6 11 13 17 24 27 51
2 1:07:26 13:29 111 5 12 21 25 48 50 68
3 1:07:29 13:29 126 3 23 29 35 36 40 46
4 1:07:42 13:32 131 4 16 31 39 41 45 47
5 1:09:02 13:48 155 9 15 28 34 69 72 82
6 1:08:52 13:46 160 8 18 37 43 54 55 62
7 1:08:46 13:45 177 2 30 44 49 52 53 56
8 1:10:19 14:03 193 19 20 26 61 67 76 88
9 1:10:29 14:05 203 7 10 58 63 65 74 86
10 1:11:51 14:22 255 22 33 57 64 79 83 84
11 1:13:15 14:39 300 42 59 60 66 73    
12 1:13:37 14:43 329 1 71 81 87 89 101 102
13 1:19:41 15:56 355 14 32 100 103 106    
14 1:15:46 15:09 380 70 75 77 78 80 85 93
15 1:21:11 16:14 425 38 92 95 96 104 105 107
16 1:22:21 16:28 470 90 91 94 97 98 99 108
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coffin, Cali SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:08.7 12:17.3 1
2 Rinko, Carly SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:12.6 12:25.2 2
3 Mercier, Grace SR Cooperative Middle School 6:13.8 12:27.6 3
4 Nault, Morgan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:18.9 12:37.8 4
5 Orcutt, Morgane SR Rundlett Middle School 6:22.1 12:44.2 5
6 Doherty, Fiona SR Hillside 6:25.5 12:50.9 6
7 Greene, Zoey JR Elm St. Eagles 6:32.8 13:05.5 7
8 leone, caroline SR Londonderry Middle School 6:33.3 13:06.5 8
9 james, erica SR Woodbury Middle School 6:33.5 13:07.0 9
10 Grace, Jones SR Elm St. Eagles 6:37.6 13:15.1 10
11 Tartsa, Ella SR Hillside 6:37.8 13:15.6 11
12 Fitcher, Avery JR Rundlett Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.6 12
13 Flurey, Erin SR Hillside 6:39.3 13:18.5 13
14 Hood, Emily JR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:39.7 13:19.3 14
15 gannon, emma SR Woodbury Middle School 6:41.5 13:23.0 15
16 Peterson, Madelyn SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:42.4 13:24.8 16
17 Leonard, Sophia SR Hillside 6:43.9 13:27.8 17
18 Ward, Abby SR Rochester Middle School 6:44.1 13:28.2  
19 mcdonough, grace SR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.7 18
20 Smith, Ashlyn SR Dover MS 6:44.5 13:28.9 19
21 Cole, Erin SR Dover MS 6:44.7 13:29.3 20
22 Willette, Hannah SR Rundlett Middle School 6:45.3 13:30.5 21
23 Ager, Stephanie SR Keene Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.8 22
24 Sullivan, Charlotte JR Cooperative Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.5 23
25 Booth, Devan JR Hillside 6:50.6 13:41.1 24
26 Kennedy, Katherine SR Rundlett Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8 25
27 Haley, Brianna SR Dover MS 6:51.7 13:43.3 26
28 Hobuasz, Emily JR Hillside 6:51.8 13:43.6 27
29 graham, bethany SR Woodbury Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.1 28
30 Machado, Lindsay SR Cooperative Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.6 29
31 Nash, Lavinia SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:52.8 13:45.5 30
32 Rossi, Emma JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.3 31
33 Herrero, Emma SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.8 32
34 Brown, Mia SR Keene Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.1 33
35 coryea, natalie SR Woodbury Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4 34
36 Gregory, Meadow JR Cooperative Middle School 6:55.6 13:51.2 35
37 Donovan, Maeve SR Cooperative Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 36
38 millis, alea SR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3 37
39 Huberdeau, Julia SR Timberlane Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6 38
40 Carrier, Jessica SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.5 39
41 Lavelle, Sydney SR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8 40
42 Graziano, Paige SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 41
43 Ellison, Shatia SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2 42
44 nadeau, adriana SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.8 43
45 Weddleton, Amanda SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:00.6 14:01.2 44
46 Brunette, Kayleigh JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.1 45
47 Petruzzi, Nevaeh SR Cooperative Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.6 46
48 Moran, Ryan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 47
49 Christie, Alexis JR Rundlett Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.2 48
50 Mooney, Lily SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.4 14:12.8 49
51 Goulas, Abby SR Rundlett Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 50
52 Barton, Rania SR Hillside 7:09.3 14:18.6 51
53 Santiago, Sydney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.2 14:22.3 52
54 Chisholm, Emma SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.3 14:22.5 53
55 furlong, jordan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.4 54
56 bodkin, makenzie JR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8 55
57 Mahoney, Alexis SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:13.6 14:27.2 56
58 Dean, Sophie SR Keene Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.8 57
59 Elorza, Nicole JR Elm St. Eagles 7:17.2 14:34.3 58
60 Canto, Samantha SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4 59
61 Velazquez, Jona SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:19.6 14:39.2 60
62 Ogden, Alison SR Dover MS 7:20.3 14:40.6 61
63 doherty, katherine SR Londonderry Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.4 62
64 Durham, Soray SR Elm St. Eagles 7:21.5 14:43.0 63
65 June, Anna SR Keene Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.1 64
66 Conway, Meghan SR Elm St. Eagles 7:26.0 14:52.0 65
67 Braccio, Dantia SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.5 66
68 Kageleiry, Thea SR Dover MS 7:28.6 14:57.1 67
69 Deacon, Julie SR Rundlett Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5 68
70 pazzanese, corinna SR Woodbury Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9 69
71 Lubelczyk, Muriel SR Merrimack Middle School 7:29.7 14:59.4 70
72 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:32.0 15:04.0 71
73 jones, lindasy SR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.1 72
74 Rana, Moutita SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.5 15:06.9 73
75 Mederos, Marianne SR Elm St. Eagles 7:33.9 15:07.7 74
76 Girouard, Lexi SR Merrimack Middle School 7:34.0 15:08.0 75
77 Stone, Samantha SR Dover MS 7:35.3 15:10.5 76
78 Dabilis, Lilli SR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4 77
79 Cote, Olivia SR Merrimack Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.5 78
80 Parham-Brown, Rosalee SR Keene Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0 79
81 Wells, Mariah SR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 80
82 Cosgrove, Bailey SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9 81
83 Faulkner, Isabella SR Woodbury Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.1 82
84 Martin, Abby SR Keene Middle School 7:38.7 15:17.3 83
85 Plascewicz, Faith SR Keene Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.7 84
86 Dekarski, Hannah SR Merrimack Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.6 85
87 Santos, Marianna SR Elm St. Eagles 7:40.7 15:21.4 86
88 Lecklider, Jenna SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:41.0 15:22.0 87
89 Fitzgerald, Molly SR Dover MS 7:45.1 15:30.2 88
90 Perry, Alana SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0 89
91 Gravell, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8 90
92 Bjerke, Kaitlyn JR Windham Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8 91
93 Hawkes, Vanessa JR Timberlane Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.8 92
94 Selby, Catey SR Merrimack Middle School 8:10.5 16:21.0 93
95 Ashegh, Abigail SR Windham Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5 94
96 Olkovikas, Zoe SR Timberlane Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6 95
97 Little, Mylee SR Timberlane Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0 96
98 Dolliver, Jordan SR Windham Middle School 8:28.3 16:56.6 97
99 Farrell, Kaitlin JR Windham Middle School 8:30.5 17:00.9 98
100 Fitzgerald, Kerin SR Windham Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.4 99
101 Edgecomb, Sierra SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2 100
102 Wai, Jace SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:45.2 17:30.3 101
103 Walsh, Isabella SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3 102
104 Nacos, Payton SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.3 103
105 Steele, Amelia JR Timberlane Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6 104
106 Mann, Juliana JR Timberlane Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.3 105
107 Hynes, Vienne SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.7 106
108 Farone, Abigail SR Timberlane Middle School 9:01.6 18:03.2 107
109 Snell, Evaline JR Windham Middle School 9:10.9 18:21.7 108