2016 NH Middle School State Division I and Division II XC Championships Date: 10-22-16   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clegg, Sean FR Londonderry Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.4  
2 Visser, Fitsum FR Keene Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.4  
3 Tarbell, Fredrick FR Rundlett Middle School 6:39.0 13:17.9  
4 Ryder, Jacob FR Rundlett Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.2  
5 Merrill, Read FR Rundlett Middle School 6:40.4 13:20.7  
6 Somma, Donovan FR Keene Middle School 6:41.6 13:23.2  
7 Jernigan, Chris FR Oyster River Middle School 6:42.6 13:25.1  
8 Mousseau, Finnian FR Laconia Middle School XC 6:43.1 13:26.2  
9 Carrico, William FR Oyster River Middle School 6:44.3 13:28.6  
10 Hagen, Henry FR Oyster River Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.2  
11 Theodore, Connor FR Elm Street Middle School 6:46.1 13:32.2  
12 Jones, Samuel FR Woodbury Middle School 6:50.3 13:40.6  
13 Smith, Calen FR Bow Memorial School 6:53.9 13:47.7  
14 Lindholm, Zachary FR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.8  
15 Acevedo, Leo FR Hillside Middle School 7:00.8 14:01.5  
16 Karibian, Alex FR Woodbury Middle School 7:02.4 14:04.8  
17 Gurtner, Jacob FR Rundlett Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5  
18 Teixeira, Clifford FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3  
19 Carlson, Donovan FR Keene Middle School 7:04.8 14:09.5  
20 Page, Jonathan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.0 14:12.0  
21 Bicknell, Ethan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.8  
22 Croteau, Ethan FR Keene Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.7  
23 Thompson, Wesley FR Rundlett Middle School 7:14.0 14:27.9  
24 Pacheco, Cam FR Rundlett Middle School 7:15.4 14:30.8  
25 Chau, Sam FR Londonderry Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.6  
26 Robinson, Ty FR Cooperative Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2  
27 Nathan, Domingos FR Hampton Academy 7:19.6 14:39.2  
28 Deck, Joseph FR Elm Street Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5  
29 Blais, Xavier FR Windham Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
30 Nolan, Eric FR Keene Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8  
31 Marcotte, Nicholas FR Hudson Memorial School 7:21.3 14:42.6  
32 Palmeter, Aidan FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.2  
33 Burke, Zachary FR Woodbury Middle School 7:23.3 14:46.6  
34 Leahy, Max FR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2  
35 Henry, John FR Oyster River Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7  
36 Rourke, Kevin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2  
37 Anderson, Benjamin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.9 14:51.7  
38 Barry, Owen FR Mountain View MS 7:26.7 14:53.4  
39 McPartlin, Tucker FR Rundlett Middle School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
40 Theos, Dominic FR Cooperative Middle School 7:27.8 14:55.6  
41 Jelinek, Josh FR Cooperative Middle School 7:28.0 14:55.9  
42 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Elm Street Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2  
43 Alex, Frost FR Hampton Academy 7:31.5 15:03.0  
44 Robert, Andrew FR Litchfield Middle School 7:32.7 15:05.4  
45 Tyler, Prunier FR Hampton Academy 7:34.2 15:08.3  
46 Edwards, Toby FR Hudson Memorial School 7:35.4 15:10.8  
47 Crowley, Michael FR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.2 15:16.4  
48 Furnari, Nicholas FR Windham Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1  
49 Grauslys, Anthony FR Hudson Memorial School 7:39.5 15:18.9  
50 Doherty, Nathan FR Rundlett Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.8  
51 Allen, Cutler FR Keene Middle School 7:43.3 15:26.6  
52 Parker, andrew FR Dover MS 7:43.4 15:26.8  
53 Miles, Tiberia FR Hampton Academy 7:46.7 15:33.3  
54 Alic, Armin FR Rundlett Middle School 7:47.5 15:34.9  
55 Sawyer, Griffin FR Dover MS 7:47.9 15:35.7  
56 White, Owen FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.2  
57 Guilmette, Sam FR Rochester Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.8  
58 Plakya, Kevin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1  
59 Troncellito, Anthony FR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.4  
60 Petrovich, Luke FR Keene Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
61 Clark, Dylan FR Milford Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.2  
62 Moffett, Kristian FR Rundlett Middle School 8:01.5 16:03.0  
63 Sevin, Cole FR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.2  
64 Gleason, Liam FR Rundlett Middle School 8:04.5 16:08.9  
65 Capano, Caden FR McLaughlin Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.1  
66 Pope, Nathan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.1  
67 Deacy, Nolan FR Cooperative Middle School 8:07.1 16:14.2  
68 Bombara, Gavin FR Hillside Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7  
69 Nemeth, Michael FR Hudson Memorial School 8:09.5 16:19.0  
70 Hawkins, Nick FR Windham Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8  
71 Lydon, Jacob FR Milford Middle School 8:12.3 16:24.5  
72 Meesig, Eli FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:13.6 16:27.1  
73 Cameron, Andrew FR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.1 16:30.1  
74 Caron, Ian FR Oyster River Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6  
75 Griego, Garret FR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.0 16:32.0  
76 Bucknam, Cole FR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.2 16:32.4  
77 Lorentzen, Andrew FR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.7 16:33.3  
78 Foley, Davis FR Rundlett Middle School 8:17.1 16:34.1  
79 Mariacher, Elijah FR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
80 Mague, Ryan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7  
81 Jackson, Crane FR Hampton Academy 8:22.8 16:45.6  
82 Hynds, Aidan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.0 16:46.0  
83 Lincoln, Connor FR Windham Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.2  
84 Kyle, Curtis FR Hampton Academy 8:23.4 16:46.8  
85 Stormann, Dane FR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.0 16:48.0  
86 Messier, Andy FR Cooperative Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.8  
87 Sewade, Colin FR Elm Street Middle School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
88 Gorski, Johnhenry FR Oyster River Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
89 Kaputa, Andrew FR Cooperative Middle School 8:27.9 16:55.7  
90 Julian, Lemai FR Hampton Academy 8:32.2 17:04.3  
91 Kruger, Cameron FR Hudson Memorial School 8:32.8 17:05.5  
92 Matarazzo, Spencer FR Pelham Memorial School 8:35.9 17:11.7  
93 Haley, Justin FR Litchfield Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.1  
94 Barker, Teddy FR Bow Memorial School 8:39.7 17:19.3  
95 Clifton, Sidney Abdu FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:40.6 17:21.2  
96 Coole, Devon FR Cooperative Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.5  
97 Schmitt, Josh FR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.7  
98 Cadete, Gabriel FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.4 17:28.8  
99 Domer, Michael FR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0  
100 Coleman, Michael FR Hillside Middle School 8:47.6 17:35.2  
101 Batts, Ryan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:53.4 17:46.7  
102 Bartoshevich, Alexander FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.1  
103 O'Neill, Dominick FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:56.4 17:52.7  
104 Hackett, Ethan FR Rochester Middle School 8:56.9 17:53.8  
105 Ryan, King FR Hampton Academy 9:02.6 18:05.2  
106 Carter, Damien FR West Running Brook MS 9:03.2 18:06.4  
107 Wilkie, Ivan FR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:05.0 18:10.0  
108 Menard, Jason FR Dover MS 9:06.1 18:12.1  
109 Bishop, Adamn FR Rundlett Middle School 9:09.2 18:18.4  
110 Ingalls, Tyler FR Hudson Memorial School 9:10.0 18:20.0  
111 Goode, Brayden FR Milford Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
112 Sawyer, Casey FR Woodbury Middle School 9:11.6 18:23.2  
113 DiVernieri, Christian FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:12.1 18:24.1  
114 Cooley, Leo FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.5  
115 Lord, Brayden FR Windham Middle School 9:20.6 18:41.1  
116 Bottomley, Luke FR Woodbury Middle School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
117 Siegler, Ben FR Bow Memorial School 9:27.7 18:55.4  
118 Boissonnault, Sam FR Milford Middle School 9:29.0 18:57.9  
119 DiSilva, Ryan FR Elm Street Middle School 9:29.9 18:59.7  
120 Page, Grimm FR Rundlett Middle School 9:31.2 19:02.3  
121 Bunkartas, Leo FR Hudson Memorial School 9:31.9 19:03.8  
122 Laidlaw, Simon FR Rundlett Middle School 9:33.2 19:06.3  
123 Fagella, Peter FR Hudson Memorial School 9:37.6 19:15.1  
124 McLaren, Brendan FR Woodbury Middle School 9:41.7 19:23.3  
125 Cameron, Hurrell FR Hampton Academy 9:43.5 19:27.0  
126 Metivier, Dylan FR Hudson Memorial School 9:45.7 19:31.3  
127 Reese, Ben FR Londonderry Middle School 9:46.0 19:31.9  
128 Antonietti, Nicholas FR Woodbury Middle School 9:49.4 19:38.7  
129 Stoneman, Quincy FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:54.8 19:49.6  
130 Cianciolo, Gavin FR Woodbury Middle School 9:57.8 19:55.6  
131 Redenhower, Reece FR Rundlett Middle School 9:59.6 19:59.1  
132 Burton, Stephen FR Litchfield Middle School 10:22.6 20:45.2  
133 Santarelli, Griffin FR Oyster River Middle School 10:34.1 21:08.2  
134 Hoefer, Alex FR Keene Middle School 10:34.3 21:08.5  
135 Michael, Stewart FR Hampton Academy 10:36.9 21:13.7  
136 Duncan, O'Connor FR Hampton Academy 10:37.0 21:14.0  
137 Oxley, Jacob FR Hillside Middle School 11:04.4 22:08.8  
138 St. Onge, Caleb FR Southside Middle School 11:26.0 22:52.0  
139 Walsh, Elijah FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:34.2 23:08.4  
140 Berdeen, Peter FR Mountain View MS 11:35.3 23:10.5  
141 Starz, Troy FR McLaughlin Middle School 11:36.1 23:12.2  
142 Vidyarthy, Aaryan FR Windham Middle School 11:41.3 23:22.6  
143 Grace, Ian FR Hillside Middle School 11:54.6 23:49.2  
144 Jack, Marquis FR Hampton Academy 12:22.0 24:44.0  
145 Crear, Noah FR Bow Memorial School 13:11.1 26:22.2  
146 Chaar, Jamal FR Woodbury Middle School 13:33.7 27:07.3  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Richards, Elaina FR Hudson Memorial School 7:08.1 14:16.1  
2 Carbonneau, Laurin FR Hudson Memorial School 7:13.4 14:26.8  
3 Schneiderman, McKenna FR Hillside 7:15.5 14:31.0  
4 thibodeau, madilyn FR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.5  
5 Raymond, Aislinn FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4  
6 Olsen, Sophia FR Rochester Middle School 7:20.7 14:41.4  
7 Potter, Sarah FR Rundlett Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.2  
8 Ducharme, Taryn FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5  
9 Quirk, Caroline FR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.6  
10 LaBerge, Jenna FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.8  
11 Blevens, Kaela FR Hillside 7:36.3 15:12.6  
12 Lane, Nydia FR Rundlett Middle School 7:38.5 15:17.0  
13 quinlan, kelly FR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1  
14 Gelineau, Acadia FR Elm St. Eagles 7:40.1 15:20.2  
15 McHugh, Grace FR Rundlett Middle School 7:41.0 15:21.9  
16 Eames, Lucy FR Rochester Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8  
17 Ainsworth, Sadie FR Keene Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.4  
18 valentin, maylee FR Londonderry Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.3  
19 Sheedy, Jillian FR Dover MS 7:47.1 15:34.1  
20 Kutschke, Calla FR Elm St. Eagles 7:50.7 15:41.4  
21 Norton, Greta FR Rundlett Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.5  
22 Lewis-Zanis, Olivia FR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8  
23 Marshall, Brooke FR Dover MS 7:55.0 15:50.0  
24 Robinson, Ciara FR Hillside 7:55.9 15:51.8  
25 Golden, Hannah FR Rundlett Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0  
26 Boire, Anja FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:59.0 15:57.9  
27 Raymond, Ella FR Cooperative Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.1  
28 edwards, megan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.7  
29 Gemma, Claire FR Keene Middle School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
30 Mills, Audrey FR Cooperative Middle School 8:02.7 16:05.3  
31 troncellito, olivia FR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4  
32 Stumpf, Madison FR McLaughlin Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.3  
33 Gladding, Haley FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.4  
34 Barker, Hailey FR Hudson Memorial School 8:08.5 16:16.9  
35 Melita, Brooke FR Hampton Academy 8:08.9 16:17.7  
36 Bergeron, Sophia FR Rundlett Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
37 Norah, Willcox FR Hampton Academy 8:10.8 16:21.5  
38 March, Jordyn FR Oyster River Middle School 8:11.0 16:22.0  
39 Frenkiewich, Kylin FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.2  
40 Cunningham, Kirstyn FR Hillside 8:13.2 16:26.4  
41 Harris, Grace FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.8  
42 D'Abrosca, Lauren FR Dover MS 8:15.1 16:30.2  
43 Vowels, Kate FR Hudson Memorial School 8:17.5 16:35.0  
44 Regal, Isabella FR Keene Middle School 8:18.1 16:36.2  
45 Turgeon, Kaelly FR Hillside 8:19.2 16:38.4  
46 peckham, sarah FR Londonderry Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.7  
47 Rodriguez, Ava FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7  
48 Jean-Roberts, Zoe FR Keene Middle School 8:22.9 16:45.8  
49 Dlubac, Madeline FR Hudson Memorial School 8:23.3 16:46.6  
50 Barka, Riley FR Litchfield Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.8  
51 DiVernieri, Isabella FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:24.5 16:48.9  
52 chylinski, katia FR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
53 Otis, Lindsey FR Dover MS 8:25.1 16:50.1  
54 Northrop, Nerea FR Oyster River Middle School 8:25.9 16:51.7  
55 Voight, Samantha FR Hudson Memorial School 8:27.3 16:54.6  
56 Gelinas, Shyanne FR Milford Middle School 8:29.6 16:59.2  
57 Bowers, Sydney FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:31.0 17:01.9  
58 Saquer, Ayah FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.4  
59 Kraus, Hannah FR Hudson Memorial School 8:34.7 17:09.4  
60 Neubeck, Grace FR Milford Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.3  
61 Deanglis, Olivia FR Rundlett Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2  
62 Clarke, Zoe FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:39.9 17:19.7  
63 Burns, Piper FR Elm St. Eagles 8:40.6 17:21.1  
64 O'Loughlin, Isabelle FR Windham Middle School 8:41.4 17:22.8  
65 Sousa, Julia FR Mountain View MS 8:43.1 17:26.2  
66 Brooks, Ganya FR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5  
67 Norwesh, Alexandria FR Rundlett Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.1  
68 Lick, Anna FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.1  
69 Cinelli, Angelina FR Windham Middle School 8:45.3 17:30.5  
70 maher, lilly FR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.5 17:34.9  
71 seaman, ava FR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.5  
72 Kellogg, Maggie FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.4  
73 james, freedom FR Londonderry Middle School 8:51.9 17:43.8  
74 Braswell, Iyana FR Elm St. Eagles 8:53.3 17:46.5  
75 Welton, Myla FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:54.1 17:48.1  
76 McCannon, Miranda FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.3  
77 McIntrye, Natasha FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.4  
78 Zahn, Susanna FR Bow Memorial School 8:57.5 17:55.0  
79 Woodburn, Brooke FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:57.7 17:55.3  
80 Smith, Makenna FR Keene Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.6  
81 Pingree, Eleanor FR Bow Memorial School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
82 Alexander, Brooke FR Keene Middle School 9:01.8 18:03.6  
83 McInerney, Natalie FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1  
84 Stevens, Catherine FR Oyster River Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
85 miller, sophia FR Londonderry Middle School 9:05.7 18:11.4  
86 Fields, Alexa FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7  
87 Ordway, Paige FR Elm St. Eagles 9:07.8 18:15.5  
88 Diaz, Sophia FR Hillside 9:08.9 18:17.8  
89 hannon, ella FR Woodbury Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
90 Mailhot, Madeline FR Mountain View MS 9:11.4 18:22.8  
91 Gora, Mia JR Hudson Memorial School 9:12.9 18:25.7  
92 Krisak, Katelyn FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:13.2 18:26.3  
93 Tompkins, Lily FR Hillside 9:15.9 18:31.8  
94 Walent, Elizabeth FR Oyster River Middle School 9:16.3 18:32.5  
95 Moran, Laela FR Kearsarge Middle School 9:17.9 18:35.8  
96 Rioux, Bella FR Elm St. Eagles 9:19.0 18:37.9  
97 King, Sarah FR West Running Brook MS 9:19.7 18:39.4  
98 zani, gianna FR Woodbury Middle School 9:22.6 18:45.1  
99 O'Connell, Megan FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:23.7 18:47.4  
100 Davis, Ashley FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:25.9 18:51.8  
101 Miller, Kendra FR Hudson Memorial School 9:30.6 19:01.2  
102 Johnston, Michiko FR Cooperative Middle School 9:31.2 19:02.3  
103 McEwan, Kathy FR Oyster River Middle School 9:31.8 19:03.5  
104 Stoddard, Maddison FR Litchfield Middle School 9:32.3 19:04.6  
105 Shen, Skye FR Oyster River Middle School 9:32.5 19:05.0  
106 Bussell, Kaitlyn FR Cooperative Middle School 9:34.2 19:08.3  
107 Sharich, Ella FR Rundlett Middle School 9:38.3 19:16.6  
108 Figueroa, Faith FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:40.5 19:20.9  
109 Shroff, Raina FR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:52.2 19:44.3  
110 Pinnell, Olivia FR Hudson Memorial School 9:52.7 19:45.4  
111 Palmer, Autumn FR Elm St. Eagles 9:53.2 19:46.3  
112 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan FR Elm St. Eagles 10:00.5 20:00.9  
113 o'connell, olivia FR Londonderry Middle School 10:01.7 20:03.3  
114 Marissa, Tomaras FR Hampton Academy 10:03.2 20:06.4  
115 Meehan, Reese FR Southside Middle School 10:05.2 20:10.3  
116 apholz, lexi FR Londonderry Middle School 10:07.1 20:14.2  
117 Stone, Allyssa FR Oyster River Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.4  
118 Abreau, Alexis FR Elm St. Eagles 10:12.0 20:23.9  
119 Holmes, Brooke FR Cooperative Middle School 10:12.9 20:25.8  
120 Szwec, Natalie FR Hudson Memorial School 10:21.4 20:42.8  
121 Ashegh, Audrey FR Windham Middle School 10:34.5 21:08.9  
122 Lebsack, Samantha FR Windham Middle School 10:37.1 21:14.1  
123 Chretian, Kamryn FR Hillside 10:37.7 21:15.3  
124 Downey, Malia FR Hudson Memorial School 10:38.2 21:16.4  
125 Alfonso, Anya FR Hillside 10:41.6 21:23.2  
126 DeJesus, Adryanna FR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:45.2 21:30.3  
127 Greene, Breanna FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:51.6 21:43.2  
128 dearth, haylee FR Woodbury Middle School 11:00.7 22:01.4  
129 Nafez, Sarah FR Pennichuck Middle School 11:03.5 22:06.9  
130 Gibbs, Ayva FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:05.0 22:09.9  
131 Smith, Navanna FR Cooperative Middle School 11:16.7 22:33.3  
132 Velevis, Kiersten FR Cooperative Middle School 11:18.4 22:36.8  
133 hurley, ella FR Woodbury Middle School 11:20.3 22:40.5  
134 Hernandez, Amelia FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:31.3 23:02.5  
135 Wickert, Amelia FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:34.9 23:09.8  
136 Collandreo, Regina FR Bow Memorial School 11:45.6 23:31.2  
137 Hernandez-Feliciano, Kaci FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:48.8 23:37.6  
138 Bielecki, Emily FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:52.4 23:44.8  
139 Mosher, Amber FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 12:02.9 24:05.7  
140 Eldredge, Elizabeth FR Cooperative Middle School 12:04.1 24:08.1  
141 Riley, Summer FR Cooperative Middle School 12:04.5 24:09.0  
142 Nunez, Angelina FR Elm St. Eagles 13:48.0 27:36.0  
143 Hall, Riley FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 14:00.4 28:00.8  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:29 13:29 45 4 5 11 12 13 14 23
2 1:09:24 13:52 93 1 15 22 25 30 57 70
3 1:11:16 14:15 152 3 21 40 41 47 48 55
4 1:11:46 14:21 154 16 29 31 32 46 67 74
5 1:11:39 14:19 167 6 19 37 44 61 62 75
6 1:12:56 14:35 189 8 9 17 77 78 88 93
7 1:12:40 14:32 196 7 42 43 50 54 81 87
8 1:13:06 14:37 204 28 33 35 52 56 65 69
9 1:14:03 14:48 217 27 34 38 39 79    
10 1:13:21 14:40 220 18 20 51 63 68    
11 1:13:00 14:36 232 2 49 58 59 64 76 90
12 1:15:13 15:02 262 24 36 53 66 83 94 97
13 1:15:41 15:08 270 10 26 72 80 82 95 99
14 1:17:00 15:24 334 45 60 71 73 85 89 96
15 1:24:00 16:48 451 84 86 91 92 98 100 101
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth Middle School 6:24.0 12:47.9 1
2 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:30.7 13:01.4 2
3 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River Middle School 6:31.7 13:03.4 3
4 Primmer, Masho FR Amherst Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.3 4
5 Trudel, Chloe SO Amherst Middle School 6:34.3 13:08.5 5
6 Hemming, Cassie JR Litchfield Middle School 6:37.5 13:14.9 6
7 Halloran, Abigail SO Milford Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0 7
8 Goyette, Rose JR Pelham Memorial School 6:45.4 13:30.7 8
9 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham Memorial School 6:48.2 13:36.4 9
10 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:49.1 13:38.2 10
11 Bermingham, Annie FR Amherst Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.1 11
12 Primmer, Ashereka 8 Amherst Middle School 6:52.5 13:45.0 12
13 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Amherst Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.3 13
14 Lunati, Sophia JR Amherst Middle School 6:56.4 13:52.8 14
15 Slover, Kali SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:57.2 13:54.3 15
16 Binette, Olivia JR Hampton Academy 6:58.2 13:56.3 16
17 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham Memorial School 6:59.1 13:58.2 17
18 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:00.1 14:00.2 18
19 Gamache, Riley JR Litchfield Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 19
20 Glueck, Sarah 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:00.6 14:01.2 20
21 Northrop, Sylvana JR Oyster River Middle School 7:01.5 14:03.0 21
22 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:02.9 14:05.7 22
23 Ramundo, Hailey FR Amherst Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.8 23
24 Ingalls, Avah SO West Running Brook MS 7:08.2 14:16.3 24
25 Slover, Bella FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 25
26 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:08.6 14:17.2 26
27 Ryherd, Amy SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5 27
28 Shippos, Meghan FR Bow Memorial School 7:08.9 14:17.8 28
29 O'Conner, Grace SO Hampton Academy 7:10.0 14:20.0 29
30 Ruhnke, Avery FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.3 30
31 Rademacher, Claire SO Hampton Academy 7:10.3 14:20.6 31
32 Pratt, Hannah JR Hampton Academy 7:11.8 14:23.6 32
33 Brochu, Delia FR Bow Memorial School 7:13.2 14:26.4 33
34 Allanach, Brooke JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.8 34
35 Brochu, Maya FR Bow Memorial School 7:14.9 14:29.7 35
36 Jellow, Grace FR West Running Brook MS 7:15.3 14:30.6 36
37 Whitnell, Megan JR Litchfield Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6 37
38 Castriotta, Kaitlyn SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:18.5 14:37.0 38
39 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.5 39
40 Brown, Tessa 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.2 40
41 Davidson, Libby FR Oyster River Middle School 7:20.7 14:41.4 41
42 Vogel, Olivia JR Milford Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.2 42
43 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood Regional 7:22.4 14:44.7  
44 Lydon, Anna SO Milford Middle School 7:22.5 14:45.0 43
45 West, Evelina FR Litchfield Middle School 7:22.7 14:45.3 44
46 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.2 45
47 Clark, Natalie SO Hampton Academy 7:23.3 14:46.6 46
48 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5 47
49 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4 48
50 Van Valzah, Bridgette SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2 49
51 LaBour, Alexis SO Milford Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0 50
52 Frost, Margaret FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:26.6 14:53.2 51
53 Konstantakos, Sage FR Bow Memorial School 7:26.8 14:53.6 52
54 Chase, Charlotte FR West Running Brook MS 7:27.1 14:54.2 53
55 Chase, Sarah JR Milford Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.2 54
56 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8 55
57 Krause, Anna JR Bow Memorial School 7:29.8 14:59.6 56
58 Allen, Ella JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9 57
59 Love, Ivy JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4 58
60 Simpson, Cassidy JR Kingswood Regional 7:30.4 15:00.7  
61 Kidney, Reagan 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:30.5 15:01.0 59
62 Perley, Grace SO Kennett Middle School 7:31.5 15:02.9 60
63 Breton, Elizabeth JR Litchfield Middle School 7:32.0 15:03.9 61
64 Kham, Dasia SO Litchfield Middle School 7:32.5 15:05.0 62
65 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:33.5 15:07.0 63
66 Lawrence, Breanne FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:34.0 15:08.0 64
67 Landers, Paydge SO Bow Memorial School 7:36.5 15:13.0 65
68 Fontaine, Elizabeth JR West Running Brook MS 7:38.3 15:16.6 66
69 Doherty, Elyse SO Hampton Academy 7:39.6 15:19.2 67
70 Hyser, Bella SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:39.9 15:19.8 68
71 Wray, Meghan FR Bow Memorial School 7:40.2 15:20.3 69
72 Weeks, Caroline FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:40.6 15:21.1 70
73 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 71
74 Saltmarsh, Carlie JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:42.5 15:24.9 72
75 Chin, Sydnie SO Kennett Middle School 7:44.5 15:28.9 73
76 Sinclair, Hope SO Hampton Academy 7:44.9 15:29.7 74
77 Kim-Levesque, Gabrielle FR Litchfield Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.7 75
78 Lawrence, Emma JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:47.6 15:35.1 76
79 Repici, Emma FR Pelham Memorial School 7:57.4 15:54.7 77
80 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.2 15:56.3 78
81 Reichard, Sydney JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:01.5 16:02.9 79
82 Rolon, Angela FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4 80
83 Berry, Madison SO Milford Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.2 81
84 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3 82
85 Hogan, Kaylie FR West Running Brook MS 8:08.0 16:15.9 83
86 Sirek, Mackenzie SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7 84
87 Theberge, Alexis SO Kennett Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.4 85
88 Gardner, Ada SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:14.1 16:28.2 86
89 Fay, Nevaeh FR Milford Middle School 8:16.4 16:32.8 87
90 Chea, Aly JR Pelham Memorial School 8:20.0 16:39.9 88
91 Desmarais, Abigail SO Kennett Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1 89
92 May, Audrey JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:23.7 16:47.4 90
93 Boisvert, Gracie SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:24.0 16:47.9 91
94 Nestler, Savannah SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.6 92
95 Bamford, Natasha SO Kingswood Regional 8:32.3 17:04.5  
96 Mitchell, Jane FR Pelham Memorial School 8:34.7 17:09.3 93
97 Johnson, Brooke FR West Running Brook MS 8:35.4 17:10.8 94
98 Matthews, Macneil JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:36.1 17:12.2 95
99 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett Middle School 8:36.5 17:13.0 96
100 Rzasa, Alyssa SO West Running Brook MS 8:37.8 17:15.6 97
101 Porter, Tristan SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:44.3 17:28.6 98
102 Herrmann, Anna FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:44.6 17:29.2 99
103 Hammond, Kristen JR Kingswood Regional 9:41.6 19:23.2  
104 Floyd, Aubrey FR Kearsarge Middle School 9:47.2 19:34.3 100
105 McHugh, Phoenix FR Kearsarge Middle School 11:55.3 23:50.6 101
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Husson, Dylan JR Londonderry Middle School 6:25.4 12:50.8  
2 Robbins, Cam JR Londonderry Middle School 6:25.9 12:51.8  
3 White, Brandon JR Londonderry Middle School 6:29.6 12:59.2  
4 Fish, Brandon JR Londonderry Middle School 6:29.7 12:59.4  
5 Fortier, Tanner JR Londonderry Middle School 6:30.3 13:00.5  
6 Todd, Adam JR Rochester Middle School 6:31.1 13:02.1  
7 Conley, Liam JR Keene Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7  
8 Kennedy, Cooper JR Keene Middle School 6:36.1 13:12.1  
9 McSherry, Sean JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:37.9 13:15.7  
10 Pope, Aidan JR Rundlett Middle School 6:38.0 13:15.9  
11 McSherry, Michael JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:38.2 13:16.3  
12 Giordani, Cavan JR Oyster River Middle School 6:45.9 13:31.7  
13 Knouff, Steffen JR Keene Middle School 6:46.4 13:32.7  
14 Lancey, Isaac JR Rochester Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.4  
15 Cormier, Colby JR Rochester Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.6  
16 Alley, Tim JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.6  
17 Bourgault , Ben JR Rundlett Middle School 6:48.5 13:36.9  
18 Long, Jared JR Elm Street Middle School 6:49.0 13:37.9  
19 Sogno, Joe JR Keene Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.2  
20 Teris, Ethan JR Elm Street Middle School 6:52.6 13:45.2  
21 Willette, Jarrad JR Rundlett Middle School 6:55.0 13:49.9  
22 Richards, Nicolas JR Rundlett Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1  
23 White, Daniel JR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4  
24 Alzawar, Ali JR Hillside Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.6  
25 Nelligan, Marty JR Keene Middle School 6:58.0 13:55.9  
26 Lindquist, Greggory JR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.9 13:57.8  
27 Fougere, Mathieu JR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.7  
28 Catania, Brycen JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:02.5 14:04.9  
29 Redmond, Garrett JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:02.8 14:05.5  
30 Dorji, Milarepa JR Kennett Middle School 7:03.1 14:06.1  
31 Hebert, Candin JR TRMS Boys Track 7:04.6 14:09.2  
32 Ruge, Sebastian JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2  
33 Stoll, Stefan JR Oyster River Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.1  
34 LeVine, Nathan JR Windham Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.4  
35 Harrigan, Myles JR Kennett Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.8  
36 Teddy, Rockwell JR Hampton Academy 7:09.6 14:19.1  
37 Rossetti, Michael JR Elm Street Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.2  
38 Malatesta, Jack JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.7 14:21.4  
39 Dolenc, Tristan JR Keene Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.1  
40 Wheeler, Colby JR Merrimack Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.6  
41 Pullan, James JR Kennett Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.1  
42 Ochoa, Alex JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:14.2 14:28.3  
43 Pencinger, Benjamin JR Merrimack Middle School 7:14.9 14:29.8  
44 Perry, Aidan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:15.3 14:30.6  
45 Swanson, Chris JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:15.5 14:30.9  
46 Lavoie, Joshua JR Litchfield Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0  
47 Chambers, Hunter JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.3 14:36.6  
48 Therrien, Cameron JR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.6  
49 Coville, Gabe JR Windham Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9  
50 Gleason, Aidan JR Rundlett Middle School 7:21.1 14:42.1  
51 Tyrell , Shannon JR Rundlett Middle School 7:21.5 14:43.0  
52 Kilroy, Joseph JR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.1  
53 Stivala, Jared JR Windham Middle School 7:22.5 14:45.0  
54 McLaughlin, John JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:23.5 14:47.0  
55 Leggett, Jack JR Dover MS 7:24.5 14:49.0  
56 Neff, Ben JR Bow Memorial School 7:24.7 14:49.3  
57 Lobombard, David JR Rundlett Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.6  
58 Sarette, James JR Rundlett Middle School 7:26.0 14:52.0  
59 Cicero, Tyler JR Kennett Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.3  
60 Appleton, Cody JR TRMS Boys Track 7:27.0 14:54.0  
61 Ceurvles, Logan JR Elm Street Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5  
62 Lambalot, Alex JR Elm Street Middle School 7:27.6 14:55.2  
63 Burrell, Owen JR Rochester Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
64 Harris, Sam JR Windham Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.7  
65 Devita, Raymond JR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.0 14:59.9  
66 Covell, Declan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:30.6 15:01.1  
67 Dibenedetto, Aaron JR Keene Middle School 7:31.7 15:03.3  
68 Martin, Eliot JR Merrimack Middle School 7:31.9 15:03.7  
69 Heywood-Minery, Carter JR Rundlett Middle School 7:32.0 15:04.0  
70 Wolfe, Ethan JR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.6  
71 Constanti, Ben JR Hudson Memorial School 7:34.4 15:08.7  
72 Fortin, Christian JR Hampton Academy 7:34.6 15:09.2  
73 Lynch, Brendan JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:34.9 15:09.7  
74 Sewhuk, Tej JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
75 Maxham, Donald JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:35.5 15:10.9  
76 Cavender, Avery JR Elm Street Middle School 7:35.9 15:11.7  
77 Lynch, Connor JR Windham Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3  
78 Soucy, Alexander JR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.3 15:12.6  
79 Calusdian, Garrett JR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.5 15:12.9  
80 McClure, Ryan JR TRMS Boys Track 7:36.9 15:13.8  
81 Van Fleet, Kurt JR Rundlett Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9  
82 Killelea, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2  
83 Levesque, Will JR Keene Middle School 7:40.0 15:20.0  
84 Russell, Aaron JR Rundlett Middle School 7:42.0 15:23.9  
85 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Hampton Academy 7:43.2 15:26.4  
86 Lemire, Nathan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:43.7 15:27.3  
87 Welch, Finnian JR Bow Memorial School 7:44.1 15:28.1  
88 Gianferrari, Aidan JR Keene Middle School 7:44.4 15:28.7  
89 Conley, Sam JR Mountain View MS 7:46.6 15:33.2  
90 Oxley, Ryan SO Hillside Middle School 7:46.8 15:33.5  
91 Blake, Dalton JR Mountain View MS 7:47.5 15:35.0  
92 Humber, Caleb JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.3  
93 Shaw, Brady JR Kennett Middle School 7:48.5 15:36.9  
94 Taylor, Sam JR Kennett Middle School 7:49.5 15:38.9  
95 Kirsch, Miguel JR Kennett Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.1  
96 Groves, Mason JR Kennett Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1  
97 Drew, Nick JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:52.4 15:44.8  
98 Mohammed, Hunter JR West Running Brook MS 7:52.6 15:45.1  
99 Levy, Kai JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6  
100 Goodell, Zac JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:53.0 15:45.9  
101 Thompson, John JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:54.5 15:48.9  
102 Walker, Colin JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.2  
103 Parzch, Aidan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
104 Auger, Kyle JR Mountain View MS 7:57.6 15:55.2  
105 Galeotalanza, John JR Pelham Memorial School 7:58.2 15:56.3  
106 Almon, Aidan JR Cooperative Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.5  
107 Schubert, Nick JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4  
108 Martin, Andrew JR Merrimack Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.7  
109 McKey, Murray JR Mountain View MS 8:02.3 16:04.5  
110 Bjerke, Bryan JR Windham Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.3  
111 Scholl, Will JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:06.3 16:12.5  
112 Anderson, Scott JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:06.7 16:13.4  
113 Bondaruk, Tom JR Hudson Memorial School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
114 Sanuth, Peyton JR Hillside Middle School 8:10.3 16:20.6  
115 Donnely, Ryan JR Woodbury Middle School 8:11.0 16:22.0  
116 Hunt, Spencer JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:12.2 16:24.3  
117 Donovan, Sean JR Mountain View MS 8:13.0 16:26.0  
118 Emerson, Carter JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:21.3 16:42.5  
119 Leavitt, Cam JR Kennett Middle School 8:22.2 16:44.3  
120 Patten, Bryan JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:22.5 16:44.9  
121 Hennas, Nathan JR Merrimack Middle School 8:22.7 16:45.4  
122 Elfreich, Sebastian JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9  
123 Tran, Kevin JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.2  
124 Buck, Connor JR Kennett Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.5  
125 Fay, Kevin JR Kennett Middle School 8:23.5 16:46.9  
126 Maxson, Mychael JR Keene Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6  
127 Adamakos, Drew JR Litchfield Middle School 8:25.5 16:51.0  
128 Murphy, Liam JR TRMS Boys Track 8:26.1 16:52.1  
129 Lyons, Ethan JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:32.2 17:04.4  
130 MacVittie, Liam JR Dover MS 8:33.3 17:06.6  
131 Halferty, William JR Elm Street Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.8  
132 Lee, Xander JR Rundlett Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.2  
133 Brand, Nathan JR Dover MS 8:36.3 17:12.5  
134 Bright, Andrej JR Laconia Middle School XC 8:37.6 17:15.1  
135 Mahoney, Eli JR Rochester Middle School 8:43.0 17:25.9  
136 Abi Farah, Philip JR Hillside Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.2  
137 Smell, Liam JR Windham Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5  
138 Turek, Hunter JR Londonderry Middle School 8:44.0 17:27.9  
139 Drew, Mason JR Kennett Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.3  
140 Bryant, Cole JR Kennett Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
141 Belkus, Ryan JR Woodbury Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.4  
142 Valentin, Steve JR Londonderry Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.4  
143 Lehoux, Evan JR Southside Middle School 8:51.6 17:43.2  
144 Hamlin, Devon JR Kennett Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.1  
145 Day, Cameron JR Kennett Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.3  
146 Kremzner, Konrad JR Bow Memorial School 9:00.9 18:01.7  
147 Rousseau, Colby JR Bow Memorial School 9:01.3 18:02.5  
148 Cullamar, Christian JR Dover MS 9:05.5 18:11.0  
149 Gupta, Arkorup JR Merrimack Middle School 9:07.2 18:14.4  
150 Kraus, Matthew JR Rundlett Middle School 9:09.5 18:18.9  
151 Fleming, Nathan JR Merrimack Middle School 9:13.7 18:27.4  
152 Sreenivasan, Rohan JR Merrimack Middle School 9:15.2 18:30.3  
153 Poltack, Jacob JR Kearsarge Middle School 9:19.0 18:37.9  
154 DiClemente, Colin JR West Running Brook MS 9:22.1 18:44.2  
155 Ketchem, Mason JR TRMS Boys Track 9:39.8 19:19.5  
156 Bassi, Ryan JR Kearsarge Middle School 9:46.3 19:32.5  
157 Farwell, Silas JR Oyster River Middle School 9:50.2 19:40.3  
158 Bush, Tyler JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:52.1 19:44.1  
159 Roy, Alex JR Woodbury Middle School 9:54.2 19:48.3  
160 Bell, Aidan JR Cooperative Middle School 9:58.4 19:56.7  
161 Laflotte, Josh JR Merrimack Middle School 10:22.2 20:44.3  
162 Partello, Chandler JR Merrimack Middle School 10:44.0 21:27.9  
163 Melvin, Jacob JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:09.5 22:18.9  
164 D'Allesio-Evans, Trent JR Keene Middle School 11:12.8 22:25.6  
165 Hamlin, Cody JR Kennett Middle School 11:30.1 23:00.2  
166 Froning, Kyle JR Oyster River Middle School 11:43.8 23:27.5  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:53.1 13:46.1  
2 Nichols, Katelyn JR Hillside 7:05.1 14:10.2  
3 Olsen, Isabella JR Rochester Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.2  
4 Facques, Delaney JR Amherst Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.8  
5 Bussiere, Isabella JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.1  
6 Perry, Kelly JR Hudson Memorial School 7:24.0 14:47.9  
7 dwyer, marlena JR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.8 14:49.5  
8 Jennings, Molly JR Amherst Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.6  
9 Rummler, Chloe JR Hampton Academy 7:27.2 14:54.3  
10 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8  
11 Quinn, Larkin JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.8 15:01.5  
12 Allen, Ellie JR Amherst Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.7  
13 Leuven, Kendall JR Hampton Academy 7:31.9 15:03.8  
14 Lemay, Jordyn JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0  
15 Burke, Bailey JR Amherst Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.3  
16 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5  
17 Provost, Mary Elizabeth JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:44.0 15:28.0  
18 Richardson, Anna JR Cooperative Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.2  
19 page, gabrielle JR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.8  
20 Russell, Roisi JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:47.3 15:34.5  
21 Squires, Sydney JR Keene Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4  
22 Purcell, Mia JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:49.6 15:39.2  
23 Weber, Abigail JR Southside Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6  
24 rollison, abby JR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
25 Nadig, Jennifer JR Oyster River Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.7  
26 Wall, Riley JR Hampton Academy 7:55.7 15:51.4  
27 root, delany JR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.9 15:51.7  
28 Gibson, Lauren JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:56.0 15:51.9  
29 brown, elizabeth JR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.8 15:55.6  
30 Dobens, Caroline JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:02.4 16:04.7  
31 Young, Sofia JR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.5 16:05.0  
32 Brown, Lindsey JR Litchfield Middle School 8:03.1 16:06.1  
33 Robert, Alexa JR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
34 Hudson, Abby JR Hillside 8:06.5 16:12.9  
35 Murphy, Olivia JR Hillside 8:06.7 16:13.3  
36 Locke, Acacia JR Mountain View MS 8:10.3 16:20.6  
37 Theriault, Julia JR Litchfield Middle School 8:12.0 16:23.9  
38 Hogan, Savana JR West Running Brook MS 8:12.6 16:25.1  
39 Davis, Madeline JR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
40 Riley, Demotses JR Hampton Academy 8:15.4 16:30.8  
41 Sharpe, Ava JR Elm St. Eagles 8:16.8 16:33.5  
42 Curtis, Ashley JR Litchfield Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.7  
43 Saquer, Dania JR Pennichuck Middle School 8:20.5 16:40.9  
44 Martin, Kendal JR Mountain View MS 8:22.3 16:44.5  
45 Peter, Elizabeth JR Elm St. Eagles 8:22.4 16:44.8  
46 donnelly, emma JR Londonderry Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.4  
47 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River Middle School 8:26.0 16:52.0  
48 Lieberman, Helen JR Cooperative Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
49 Risitano, Isabella JR Litchfield Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.7  
50 Jesse, Katherine JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:30.6 17:01.1  
51 Seaborne, Ariyana JR Elm St. Eagles 8:30.7 17:01.4  
52 Fowler, Lillianna JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.3  
53 Cannistrano, Rachel JR Elm St. Eagles 8:33.8 17:07.6  
54 Lombardi, Anna JR Rundlett Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.7  
55 Petroules, Lillian JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:35.8 17:11.5  
56 Gray, Kayla JR Mountain View MS 8:39.2 17:18.4  
57 North, Abigail JR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:39.5 17:19.0  
58 Brewer, Delaney JR Dover MS 8:43.5 17:26.9  
59 nowak, emily JR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.2  
60 Coulombe, Steph JR Elm St. Eagles 8:46.1 17:32.1  
61 Quint, Emma JR Kennett Middle School 8:47.5 17:34.9  
62 Rollins, Nikko-Blue JR Mountain View MS 8:50.8 17:41.6  
63 Ingalls, Allison SO West Running Brook MS 8:56.5 17:53.0  
64 Brody, Molly JR Merrimack Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
65 Tacito, Tori JR Merrimack Middle School 9:10.5 18:21.0  
66 Howe, Katelin JR Bow Memorial School 9:16.2 18:32.4  
67 Davis, Christina JR Pennichuck Middle School 9:20.1 18:40.2  
68 Gora, Mia JR Hudson Memorial School 9:23.6 18:47.2  
69 Kirkland, Kaia JR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:26.0 18:51.9  
70 Moore, Kayleigh JR Elm St. Eagles 9:29.3 18:58.6  
71 Jackson, Elizabeth JR Dover MS 9:29.8 18:59.6  
72 Boucher, Kaylie JR Southside Middle School 9:38.9 19:17.7  
73 Gibson, Dianna JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:39.1 19:18.2  
74 Lama, Dallas JR Keene Middle School 9:39.8 19:19.5  
75 Bertrand, Emma JR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.0 19:23.9  
76 Monoxelos, Nicki JR Litchfield Middle School 9:42.3 19:24.5  
77 Krizan, Rylee JR Windham Middle School 9:43.3 19:26.5  
78 Jacobs, Emeri JR Hampton Academy 9:46.3 19:32.5  
79 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Hampton Academy 9:46.9 19:33.8  
80 Melim, Isabel JR Mountain View MS 9:48.0 19:35.9  
81 Bryant, Leandra JR Elm St. Eagles 9:49.0 19:37.9  
82 Hosterman, Olivia JR Timberlane Middle School 9:49.1 19:38.2  
83 Qualey, Mahayla JR Litchfield Middle School 9:49.7 19:39.4  
84 Rera, Alessandra JR Timberlane Middle School 9:57.9 19:55.8  
85 Hill, Meadow JR Rundlett Middle School 10:03.6 20:07.2  
86 Sheppard, Gwen JR Timberlane Middle School 10:09.5 20:18.9  
87 Foss, Lilly JR Cooperative Middle School 10:15.9 20:31.7  
88 Chamberlain, Rowan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:16.4 20:32.7  
89 Weaver-Bartis, Kiyra JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 10:16.8 20:33.5  
90 Bowen, Emma JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:19.5 20:39.0  
91 Doe, Casie JR Windham Middle School 10:19.9 20:39.8  
92 Blossom, Ella SR Amherst Middle School 10:43.0 21:26.0  
93 Gakapoulos, Madison JR Hampton Academy 10:52.3 21:44.6  
94 Corbett, Sarah JR Litchfield Middle School 11:08.7 22:17.3  
95 Almeida, Olivia JR Litchfield Middle School 11:10.8 22:21.5  
96 Orringer, Abigail JR Oyster River Middle School 12:18.6 24:37.2  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:05 11:25 26 1 2 3 8 12 22 25
2 1:01:29 12:17 96 7 9 19 29 32 34 40
3 1:01:58 12:23 122 6 10 27 33 46 54 60
4 1:03:21 12:40 152 14 15 23 47 53 67 76
5 1:03:10 12:38 166 5 20 42 49 50 58 73
6 1:04:00 12:48 168 21 31 35 36 45 51 52
7 1:04:55 12:59 211 13 26 41 62 69 78 116
8 1:04:49 12:57 229 4 30 48 68 79 94 99
9 1:05:41 13:08 241 11 38 63 64 65 87 104
10 1:06:01 13:12 260 17 43 55 70 75 81 84
11 1:06:32 13:18 279 16 28 72 80 83 90 103
12 1:06:31 13:18 285 24 37 56 71 97 109  
13 1:06:42 13:20 295 18 39 61 86 91 100 112
14 1:08:26 13:41 361 57 59 74 82 89 92 102
15 1:09:24 13:52 416 66 77 85 93 95 105 108
16 1:11:11 14:14 473 44 98 106 111 114    
17 1:12:39 14:31 529 96 101 107 110 115 119  
18 1:17:36 15:31 556 88 113 117 118 120 121  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry Middle School 5:26.9 10:53.8 1
2 Heenan, Will JR Londonderry Middle School 5:30.4 11:00.7 2
3 Griffin, Matt JR Londonderry Middle School 5:38.9 11:17.7 3
4 St.Laurent, Bradley SO Woodbury Middle School 5:46.1 11:32.1 4
5 Keefe, Christopher JR Elm Street Middle School 5:46.5 11:32.9 5
6 Bragg, Eben JR Rundlett Middle School 5:46.6 11:33.2 6
7 Harrington, Tyler JR Keene Middle School 5:50.5 11:41.0 7
8 Kraft, Tyler SO Londonderry Middle School 5:52.1 11:44.2 8
9 Schoenbeck, Gunnar JR Keene Middle School 5:56.6 11:53.2 9
10 Fortier, Trey JR Rundlett Middle School 5:57.7 11:55.3 10
11 Balletto, Paul JR Hudson Memorial School 6:03.5 12:06.9 11
12 Young, Andrew SO Londonderry Middle School 6:04.4 12:08.8 12
13 Rosenthall, Louis JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:05.7 12:11.4 13
14 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover MS 6:08.7 12:17.4 14
15 Weete, James SO Dover MS 6:09.3 12:18.6 15
16 Best, Daniel JR Merrimack Middle School 6:09.9 12:19.7 16
17 Booth, Quinn FR Hillside Middle School 6:10.4 12:20.8 17
18 Sullivan, James JR Cooperative Middle School 6:10.6 12:21.2 18
19 Swiger, Graham JR Keene Middle School 6:12.5 12:24.9 19
20 Rioux, Zachary JR Elm Street Middle School 6:12.7 12:25.3 20
21 Gamache, Zack JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:14.1 12:28.1 21
22 MacLeod, Damon JR Londonderry Middle School 6:14.4 12:28.8 22
23 Dimaria, Donovan JR Dover MS 6:14.6 12:29.1 23
24 Flennikan, Cole JR Windham Middle School 6:16.3 12:32.5 24
25 Sprague, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 6:16.7 12:33.3 25
26 Elias, Zachary SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:19.6 12:39.2 26
27 Tarbell, Eaton JR Rundlett Middle School 6:20.2 12:40.3 27
28 Rai, Rohan JR Merrimack Middle School 6:21.2 12:42.3 28
29 Germana, Dylan JR Keene Middle School 6:21.6 12:43.2 29
30 Donovan, Andrew SO Woodbury Middle School 6:21.8 12:43.6 30
31 Pantos, JC JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:22.6 12:45.2 31
32 Maes, Tavi SO Keene Middle School 6:23.5 12:46.9 32
33 Doherty, Ryan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:24.2 12:48.3 33
34 Maes, Luca SO Keene Middle School 6:26.4 12:52.8 34
35 Mahoney, Kasey SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:26.8 12:53.5 35
36 Pagliarulo, Will JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:27.0 12:54.0 36
37 Kramer, Jake SO Windham Middle School 6:27.2 12:54.3 37
38 Gora, Kyle JR Hudson Memorial School 6:27.4 12:54.7 38
39 Cieplik, Gavin JR Cooperative Middle School 6:27.7 12:55.3 39
40 Paltrineri, Robert JR Keene Middle School 6:28.0 12:56.0 40
41 Brodeur, Colin JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:28.4 12:56.8 41
42 Rivers, Joshua SO Elm Street Middle School 6:29.1 12:58.1 42
43 Ferro, Mario SO Hillside Middle School 6:29.4 12:58.7 43
44 Bauer, Peter JR Pennichuck Middle School 6:29.6 12:59.2 44
45 Doughty, Drew JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:30.0 12:59.9 45
46 Nichol, Sam JR Rundlett Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.5 46
47 Lawton, George SO Dover MS 6:32.3 13:04.5 47
48 Caswell, Mark JR Woodbury Middle School 6:33.0 13:06.0 48
49 Frye, Andrew SO Elm Street Middle School 6:33.4 13:06.7 49
50 LaFlamme, Andrew FR Elm Street Middle School 6:34.0 13:07.9 50
51 Coulter, Toren JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:35.0 13:10.0 51
52 Lucey, Gabe SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:35.4 13:10.7 52
53 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover MS 6:36.4 13:12.7 53
54 Hilts, Samuel SO Rundlett Middle School 6:37.2 13:14.3 54
55 Houghton, Andrew SO Hillside Middle School 6:37.4 13:14.7 55
56 Carter, Logan FR Windham Middle School 6:37.7 13:15.3 56
57 Discua, Justin JR Southside Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.6  
58 Metivier, Brandon SO Fairgrounds Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.2 57
59 Foley, Ben JR Elm Street Middle School 6:42.5 13:24.9 58
60 Rzasa, Michael SO Fairgrounds Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.5 59
61 Cote, Evan SO Rundlett Middle School 6:43.0 13:26.0 60
62 Bernard, Joseph FR Cooperative Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.8 61
63 Miller, Jacob SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:45.4 13:30.7 62
64 Johnson, Stephen SO Hudson Memorial School 6:46.1 13:32.1 63
65 Puleski, Aaron JR Hudson Memorial School 6:46.5 13:33.0 64
66 Downey, Cooper JR Hudson Memorial School 6:47.3 13:34.5 65
67 Kerem, Ty FR TRMS Boys Track 6:47.6 13:35.1 66
68 Sears, Ben FR Dover MS 6:48.4 13:36.7 67
69 Milos, Jack JR Woodbury Middle School 6:48.6 13:37.2 68
70 McGandy, Alex JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:49.1 13:38.2 69
71 Huffman, Micah FR Hillside Middle School 6:50.4 13:40.7 70
72 Murphy, James SO Windham Middle School 6:51.4 13:42.8 71
73 Thibault, Hunter JR Merrimack Middle School 6:52.0 13:43.9 72
74 Clauson, Samuel FR Elm Street Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.3 73
75 Coffie, D'sean FR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:53.3 13:46.6 74
76 Colby, Ben FR Hillside Middle School 6:53.5 13:47.0 75
77 Hatch, Ruari FR Dover MS 6:53.8 13:47.5 76
78 Appleton, Jared JR TRMS Boys Track 6:54.1 13:48.1 77
79 Telge, Tyler FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.1 78
80 Poirier, Patrick SO Woodbury Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.7 79
81 Ponder, Aidan SO Merrimack Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 80
82 Tartsa, Logan SO Hillside Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.5 81
83 Walsh, Aiden JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.1 82
84 Bartus, Dan JR Merrimack Middle School 6:57.4 13:54.8 83
85 Hermann, Connor FR Hillside Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4 84
86 Noyes, Jack JR TRMS Boys Track 6:58.2 13:56.3 85
87 Quitkin, Zachary FR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.7 86
88 Constantini, Joshua JR Hudson Memorial School 6:58.6 13:57.2 87
89 Santangelo, Kyle FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:59.0 13:57.9 88
90 Hoover, Harrison SO Fairgrounds Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.7 89
91 Hostler, Jason JR Merrimack Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.3 90
92 Allen, Matthew FR Cooperative Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.7 91
93 Thibeault, Alexander SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.6 14:01.1 92
94 Diamond, Zachary SO TRMS Boys Track 7:01.1 14:02.1 93
95 Tremblay, Evan SO Woodbury Middle School 7:01.5 14:02.9 94
96 Rousseau, Jacob JR TRMS Boys Track 7:01.8 14:03.5 95
97 Hall, Chase FR Mountain View MS 7:01.9 14:03.8 96
98 Dann, Ryan FR Windham Middle School 7:03.6 14:07.1 97
99 Joyal, Jordan FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 98
100 Bellomo, Marcus FR Woodbury Middle School 7:07.6 14:15.1 99
101 Mann, AJ SO Cooperative Middle School 7:07.8 14:15.5 100
102 Gendron, Kristopher JR Mountain View MS 7:08.8 14:17.6 101
103 O'Donnell, Keith FR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:09.5 14:18.9 102
104 Callahan, Dylan JR Merrimack Middle School 7:11.2 14:22.3 103
105 Prescott, Armand FR Hudson Memorial School 7:11.7 14:23.4 104
106 Pagliuso, Michael JR TRMS Boys Track 7:12.8 14:25.5 105
107 Brunet, Reagan FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.1 106
108 Dalton, Nick JR Mountain View MS 7:14.3 14:28.6 107
109 Durkee, Cooper JR TRMS Boys Track 7:14.7 14:29.4 108
110 Walters, Jake JR Windham Middle School 7:15.7 14:31.3 109
111 Hirsch, Brendan SO Mountain View MS 7:16.5 14:33.0 110
112 Ellison, Jabari FR Pennichuck Middle School 7:18.9 14:37.7 111
113 Bowe, Adam FR Cooperative Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9 112
114 Sullivan, Ryan FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:23.2 14:46.4 113
115 Meesig, Alex JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:27.2 14:54.4 114
116 Sherwood, Miles FR TRMS Boys Track 7:37.7 15:15.3  
117 Vougias, Michael SO Mountain View MS 7:38.2 15:16.3 115
118 Raymond, Seth JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:40.2 15:20.4 116
119 Sirois, Jarik FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 7:41.8 15:23.5 117
120 Gagnon, Sam FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.5 118
121 Pierce, Tyler SO Mountain View MS 8:24.6 16:49.1 119
122 Burke, Keegan SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.4 120
123 Navarro, Alexander SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.8 121
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Varga, Mila SO Mountain View MS 6:54.5 13:49.0  
2 McFarland, Ali SO Cooperative Middle School 7:04.1 14:08.1  
3 Craig, Kathryn SO Hillside 7:09.5 14:19.0  
4 Bensze, Elizabeth SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:25.0 14:50.0  
5 Bartnicki, Lauren SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.2  
6 Muller, Ella SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:31.8 15:03.5  
7 Arcieri-Rowe, Laney SO Cooperative Middle School 7:33.3 15:06.6  
8 Jenness, Sarah SO Rundlett Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0  
9 Roux, Lexi SO Hillside 7:33.9 15:07.8  
10 Ware, Kayla SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:35.8 15:11.6  
11 Sydney, LHereux SO Middle School at Parkside 7:36.3 15:12.5  
12 Rudduck, Leigh SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:36.7 15:13.4  
13 Bouthot, Lauren SO Hillside 7:37.7 15:15.3  
14 Kelley, Julia SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:41.0 15:22.0  
15 buckley, rebecca SO Londonderry Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.5  
16 Graham, Mathea SO Rundlett Middle School 7:43.5 15:26.9  
17 o'shaughnessy, maura SO Londonderry Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.4  
18 Lawson, Ella SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8  
19 Cook, Alexandra SO Dover MS 7:51.3 15:42.6  
20 wantanabe, hana SO Woodbury Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1  
21 Jones, Christina SO Merrimack Middle School 7:51.7 15:43.3  
22 Hansen, Natalie SO Keene Middle School 7:53.1 15:46.2  
23 shapleigh, caitlin SO Londonderry Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9  
24 Walton, Lucy SO Keene Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.3  
25 Speckman, Madison SO Bow Memorial School 7:57.9 15:55.7  
26 Anderson, Rose SO Bow Memorial School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
27 Brochu, Colette SO Rundlett Middle School 7:59.6 15:59.2  
28 Brooks, Mady SO Laconia Middle School XC 8:00.2 16:00.3  
29 Vacirca, Emma SO McLaughlin Middle School 8:03.6 16:07.1  
30 Murray, Marion SO Mountain View MS 8:03.8 16:07.6  
31 Littlefield, Elle SO Hampton Academy 8:05.4 16:10.8  
32 Chew, Corinne SO Litchfield Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.5  
33 Raymond, Kylie SO Cooperative Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.7  
34 plante, emily SO Woodbury Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3  
35 poole, alexandria SO Woodbury Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
36 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:12.4 16:24.7  
37 Grande, Lily SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:13.4 16:26.8  
38 Christine, Ghirardi SO Hampton Academy 8:15.9 16:31.8  
39 Jeknavorian, Maddie SO Pelham Memorial School 8:17.4 16:34.8  
40 gainey, ahna SO Londonderry Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.8  
41 beshara, ava SO Woodbury Middle School 8:18.5 16:37.0  
42 Tanguay, Morgan SO Rochester Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
43 Nicolosi, Madison SO Hudson Memorial School 8:24.2 16:48.4  
44 Kaplafka, Katie SO Elm St. Eagles 8:24.9 16:49.7  
45 Therrien, Jackie SO Merrimack Middle School 8:25.3 16:50.5  
46 matzker, sage JR Londonderry Middle School 8:25.7 16:51.4  
47 MyKenzie, O'Brien SO Hampton Academy 8:25.9 16:51.8  
48 Johnson, Catie SO Pelham Memorial School 8:26.6 16:53.1  
49 Kunysz, Grace SO Cooperative Middle School 8:26.8 16:53.6  
50 Greene, Grace SO Keene Middle School 8:27.0 16:53.9  
51 White, Ashley SO Bow Memorial School 8:27.2 16:54.3  
52 Connerton, Ashley SO Keene Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
53 Irumva, Grace SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:28.1 16:56.1  
54 Morel, Tais SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:33.4 17:06.7  
55 Shalygina, Katerina SO Southside Middle School 8:33.8 17:07.5  
56 Trost, Jelina SO Mountain View MS 8:35.0 17:10.0  
57 Ferris, Caitrin SO Oyster River Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.3  
58 Martin, Sarah SO Merrimack Middle School 8:35.4 17:10.8  
59 McClaughry-Bertelsen, Hannah SO Southside Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.4  
60 Blondin, Rachael FR Pennichuck Middle School 8:37.6 17:15.1  
61 Murray, Anna SO Hampton Academy 8:38.5 17:16.9  
62 Hutcheson, Sophia SO Cooperative Middle School 8:40.6 17:21.1  
63 Campbell, Madison SO Kennett Middle School 8:41.8 17:23.5  
64 Sullivan, Brooke SO Litchfield Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1  
65 Blow, Alice SO Litchfield Middle School 8:46.7 17:33.4  
66 Husson, Leila SO Hampton Academy 8:49.3 17:38.5  
67 grande, amity SO Londonderry Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.7  
68 Hanlon, Charlotte SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:52.6 17:45.1  
69 henderson, caitlin SO Londonderry Middle School 8:54.2 17:48.3  
70 Laro, Olivia SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:54.3 17:48.5  
71 Burns, Rayya SO Rundlett Middle School 8:54.5 17:49.0  
72 Hanson, Ella SO Hillside 9:00.1 18:00.1  
73 Steeves, Lexi SO West Running Brook MS 9:03.1 18:06.2  
74 Leflamme, Haleigh SO Pelham Memorial School 9:08.2 18:16.4  
75 Hooper, Erin SO Windham Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.3  
76 Suppa, Alexandra SO Hudson Memorial School 9:11.1 18:22.1  
77 Brooks, Nellie SO Hudson Memorial School 9:13.2 18:26.3  
78 Bartus, Andrea SO Merrimack Middle School 9:15.2 18:30.3  
79 Blake, Lindsay SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:21.0 18:41.9  
80 Bauer, Gianna SO Windham Middle School 9:21.5 18:43.0  
81 Nguyen, Kelly SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:23.1 18:46.2  
82 hoyt, mckenzie SO Londonderry Middle School 9:23.2 18:46.4  
83 overhulser, emily SO Londonderry Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.7  
84 Murray, Lillian SO Mountain View MS 9:25.1 18:50.1  
85 Yeager-Anderson, Mikenna SO Litchfield Middle School 9:31.0 19:02.0  
86 Crocco, Amanda SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:31.4 19:02.7  
87 Pride, Abby SO Keene Middle School 9:35.8 19:11.5  
88 Cole, Madison SO Rundlett Middle School 9:39.3 19:18.5  
89 Terwilliger-Boyer, Layla SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:41.7 19:23.4  
90 Johnson, Emily SO Merrimack Middle School 9:42.5 19:25.0  
91 Avitabile, Faith SO Litchfield Middle School 9:47.6 19:35.1  
92 Pfitzenmayer, Cassie SO Rundlett Middle School 10:03.5 20:06.9  
93 Spotts, Meredith SO Litchfield Middle School 10:13.8 20:27.5  
94 Lord, Kiana SO Dover MS 10:16.8 20:33.5  
95 Olsen, Sophie SO West Running Brook MS 10:27.8 20:55.5  
96 Landers, Sage SO Bow Memorial School 10:44.2 21:28.3  
97 Hardy, Madelyn Cooperative Middle School 11:17.5 22:35.0  
98 Sophia, Moore SO Hampton Academy 11:55.6 23:51.2  
99 DeStefano, Miranda SO Litchfield Middle School 18:59.9 37:59.7  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:28 11:53 34 2 3 4 12 13 18 20
2 1:02:27 12:29 86 5 11 15 21 34 46 82
3 1:03:29 12:41 119 1 7 25 39 47    
4 1:04:13 12:50 136 8 10 17 29 72 75 78
5 1:06:36 13:19 166 16 19 22 51 58 63  
6 1:07:30 13:30 193 23 36 37 45 52 53 86
7 1:08:01 13:36 218 26 43 44 48 57 59 84
8 1:08:44 13:44 238 28 42 49 54 65 81 88
9 1:08:33 13:42 244 14 27 32 79 92 95 100
10 1:08:00 13:36 245 6 38 40 68 93 101  
11 1:08:57 13:47 248 31 35 56 62 64 70  
12 1:08:32 13:42 265 9 30 67 76 83 85 99
13 1:10:44 14:08 311 24 60 61 77 89 91 94
14 1:13:24 14:40 347 41 55 71 74 106    
15 1:15:58 15:11 364 33 50 69 105 107 108  
16 1:12:58 14:35 396 66 73 80 87 90 96 97
17 1:26:51 17:22 516 98 102 103 104 109    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:39.5 11:18.9 1
2 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River Middle School 5:47.7 11:35.4 2
3 Harvey, Amani SO Oyster River Middle School 5:48.8 11:37.5 3
4 O'Brien, Andy JR Oyster River Middle School 5:49.4 11:38.8 4
5 Aman, Richard SO Hanover Parks & Rec 5:50.1 11:40.1 5
6 Crowell, Avery FR Portsmouth Middle School 5:50.8 11:41.5 6
7 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:54.6 11:49.2 7
8 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 5:56.6 11:53.1 8
9 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford Middle School 5:59.4 11:58.8 9
10 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:00.1 12:00.1 10
11 Murray, Sam SO Hanover Parks & Rec 6:00.3 12:00.5 11
12 Jones, Zak JR Oyster River Middle School 6:09.1 12:18.2 12
13 Castonguay, Theo SO Oyster River Middle School 6:09.6 12:19.1 13
14 Brennan, Luke SO West Running Brook MS 6:09.9 12:19.8 14
15 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:12.3 12:24.6 15
16 Mcfee, Ethan JR Amherst Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.1 16
17 Phillips, Ryan JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.8 17
18 Shea, Connor SO Oyster River Middle School 6:26.2 12:52.3 18
19 Leary, Aidan SO Amherst Middle School 6:26.9 12:53.7 19
20 Fleisher, Theo FR Oyster River Middle School 6:28.5 12:57.0 20
21 Lange, Jack SO Hanover Parks & Rec 6:30.1 13:00.2 21
22 Martens, Lucas SO Amherst Middle School 6:31.8 13:03.5 22
23 Livingston, Grady SO Kennett Middle School 6:31.9 13:03.8 23
24 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood Regional 6:33.5 13:07.0 24
25 Talrico, Nate JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.3 25
26 Merrick, Ben JR Hampton Academy 6:33.8 13:07.6 26
27 Ghanem, Michael JR West Running Brook MS 6:38.0 13:15.9 27
28 Murphy, Justin JR Bow Memorial School 6:38.5 13:16.9 28
29 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2 29
30 Ciardelli, Troy SO Milford Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.2 30
31 Gryniewicz, Drew JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.8 31
32 Reimer, Cade SO West Running Brook MS 6:40.0 13:20.0 32
33 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.3 33
34 Lacy, Derek JR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:41.1 13:22.1 34
35 Maloney, Nathan JR Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:41.8 13:23.5 35
36 Tinkham, Ryley JR Kennett Middle School 6:42.8 13:25.5 36
37 Mixer-Bailey, Boone JR Kennett Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.8 37
38 Foster, Noah SO Portsmouth Middle School 6:44.9 13:29.8 38
39 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3 39
40 Welsh, Ben FR Portsmouth Middle School 6:45.6 13:31.2 40
41 Galvez, Bryant JR Litchfield Middle School 6:46.2 13:32.3 41
42 Smith, Colby 8 Bow Memorial School 6:46.8 13:33.6 42
43 Banks, Parker JR Hampton Academy 6:47.1 13:34.1 43
44 Web-McClain, Ben JR Hampton Academy 6:47.2 13:34.4 44
45 Phaneuf, Garrison SO Kennett Middle School 6:49.7 13:39.4 45
46 Riordan, Cian SO Hanover Parks & Rec 6:50.2 13:40.4 46
47 Thomas, Jacob SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:52.0 13:43.9 47
48 Taracena, Felix SO Hampton Academy 6:52.6 13:45.1 48
49 Bernard, Connor JR Bow Memorial School 6:53.9 13:47.7 49
50 Mercier, Mark FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:54.5 13:49.0 50
51 Siemienowicz, Aleksei 8 Amherst Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4 51
52 Daggett, Hunter SO Kennett Middle School 6:58.2 13:56.4 52
53 Fay, Shane SO Kennett Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3 53
54 Lalla, Jackson SO Bow Memorial School 6:59.3 13:58.5 54
55 Hemming, Wyatt FR Litchfield Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 55
56 McGarry, Colin SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4 56
57 Clay, Rogers JR Hampton Academy 7:00.1 14:00.2 57
58 Speranzo, Sal FR Amherst Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5 58
59 Wood, Gavin SO Hampton Academy 7:00.6 14:01.2 59
60 Han-iang, Natt JR Kingswood Regional 7:00.9 14:01.8 60
61 Perkins, Matthew SO Kingswood Regional 7:01.6 14:03.1 61
62 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:03.5 14:07.0 62
63 Primmer, Alif 8 Amherst Middle School 7:03.7 14:07.3 63
64 Colby, Justin SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:03.9 14:07.8 64
65 Betterley, Alden 8 Bow Memorial School 7:04.1 14:08.1 65
66 Archer, Tristan JR Pelham Memorial School 7:04.7 14:09.4 66
67 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus JR Milford Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.1 67
68 Brown, Max SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.2 68
69 Beyer, Trevor FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:06.7 14:13.4 69
70 Roy, Jacob SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:06.9 14:13.8 70
71 Wallenmaier, Ethan FR Litchfield Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.1 71
72 Joslyn, Jace 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.4 72
73 Strout, Andrew JR Pelham Memorial School 7:09.0 14:17.9 73
74 Reynolds, Keegan SO Litchfield Middle School 7:09.8 14:19.5 74
75 Huot, Cooper JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.6 75
76 Remella, Jay FR Milford Middle School 7:11.3 14:22.6 76
77 Finneron, Matt JR Kingswood Regional 7:15.4 14:30.7 77
78 Hall, Hayden FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.1 78
79 Below, Dillon FR West Running Brook MS 7:17.2 14:34.3 79
80 Matarazzo, Brad SO Pelham Memorial School 7:18.3 14:36.6 80
81 Wachsmuth, Patrick FR Bow Memorial School 7:20.2 14:40.3 81
82 Gilbert-Diamond, Adam FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:20.4 14:40.7 82
83 Tlapa, Gage FR Milford Middle School 7:20.9 14:41.8 83
84 Ken, Zou SO Hampton Academy 7:24.3 14:48.5 84
85 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford Middle School 7:24.6 14:49.2 85
86 Ballou, Spencer SO Kennett Middle School 7:25.7 14:51.3 86
87 Hamel, Russell SO Pelham Memorial School 7:26.3 14:52.6 87
88 Hoey, Sean 8 Bow Memorial School 7:27.5 14:55.0 88
89 Ziemba, Sam SO Kingswood Regional 7:30.8 15:01.6 89
90 Flanders, Micheal JR Pelham Memorial School 7:31.2 15:02.3 90
91 Haines, Benjamin SO Kingswood Regional 7:31.3 15:02.6 91
92 Tsekrekas, George FR West Running Brook MS 7:31.9 15:03.8 92
93 Mower, Matthew SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:33.6 15:07.1 93
94 Smith, Riley JR Kingswood Regional 7:34.9 15:09.7 94
95 Grabowski, Nathan JR West Running Brook MS 7:35.4 15:10.8 95
96 Strout, Jonathan FR Pelham Memorial School 7:36.1 15:12.2 96
97 Sprague, Nathan JR Pelham Memorial School 7:36.3 15:12.5 97
98 Williamson, Steven JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1 98
99 Darner, Xavier SO Milford Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5 99
100 Perry, Kaisar SO West Running Brook MS 7:45.1 15:30.2 100
101 Gottlieb, Cal FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:47.9 15:35.7 101
102 Carey, Lucas JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.2 102
103 Herr, Brennan SO Kearsarge Middle School 7:50.5 15:40.9 103
104 Herrick, Sam JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:16.9 16:33.7 104
105 Matthews, Marshall FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0 105
106 Lencki, Devin FR Litchfield Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.5 106
107 Thurber-Wells, Clyde SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.2 107
108 Rios, Ryan SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:35.7 21:11.3 108
109 Zock, Augie FR Kearsarge Middle School 11:49.7 23:39.4 109
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:33 13:18 71 6 11 13 17 24 27 51
2 1:07:26 13:29 111 5 12 21 25 48 50 68
3 1:07:29 13:29 126 3 23 29 35 36 40 46
4 1:07:42 13:32 131 4 16 31 39 41 45 47
5 1:09:02 13:48 155 9 15 28 34 69 72 82
6 1:08:52 13:46 160 8 18 37 43 54 55 62
7 1:08:46 13:45 177 2 30 44 49 52 53 56
8 1:10:19 14:03 193 19 20 26 61 67 76 88
9 1:10:29 14:05 203 7 10 58 63 65 74 86
10 1:11:51 14:22 255 22 33 57 64 79 83 84
11 1:13:15 14:39 300 42 59 60 66 73    
12 1:13:37 14:43 329 1 71 81 87 89 101 102
13 1:19:41 15:56 355 14 32 100 103 106    
14 1:15:46 15:09 380 70 75 77 78 80 85 93
15 1:21:11 16:14 425 38 92 95 96 104 105 107
16 1:22:21 16:28 470 90 91 94 97 98 99 108
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coffin, Cali JR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:08.7 12:17.3 1
2 Rinko, Carly JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:12.6 12:25.2 2
3 Mercier, Grace JR Cooperative Middle School 6:13.8 12:27.6 3
4 Nault, Morgan JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:18.9 12:37.8 4
5 Orcutt, Morgane JR Rundlett Middle School 6:22.1 12:44.2 5
6 Doherty, Fiona SO Hillside 6:25.5 12:50.9 6
7 Greene, Zoey FR Elm St. Eagles 6:32.8 13:05.5 7
8 leone, caroline SO Londonderry Middle School 6:33.3 13:06.5 8
9 james, erica SO Woodbury Middle School 6:33.5 13:07.0 9
10 Grace, Jones JR Elm St. Eagles 6:37.6 13:15.1 10
11 Tartsa, Ella SO Hillside 6:37.8 13:15.6 11
12 Fitcher, Avery FR Rundlett Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.6 12
13 Flurey, Erin JR Hillside 6:39.3 13:18.5 13
14 Hood, Emily FR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:39.7 13:19.3 14
15 gannon, emma JR Woodbury Middle School 6:41.5 13:23.0 15
16 Peterson, Madelyn SO McLaughlin Middle School 6:42.4 13:24.8 16
17 Leonard, Sophia JR Hillside 6:43.9 13:27.8 17
18 Ward, Abby JR Rochester Middle School 6:44.1 13:28.2  
19 mcdonough, grace SO Londonderry Middle School 6:44.4 13:28.7 18
20 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover MS 6:44.5 13:28.9 19
21 Cole, Erin SO Dover MS 6:44.7 13:29.3 20
22 Willette, Hannah JR Rundlett Middle School 6:45.3 13:30.5 21
23 Ager, Stephanie SO Keene Middle School 6:46.9 13:33.8 22
24 Sullivan, Charlotte FR Cooperative Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.5 23
25 Booth, Devan FR Hillside 6:50.6 13:41.1 24
26 Kennedy, Katherine SO Rundlett Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8 25
27 Haley, Brianna SO Dover MS 6:51.7 13:43.3 26
28 Hobuasz, Emily FR Hillside 6:51.8 13:43.6 27
29 graham, bethany SO Woodbury Middle School 6:52.1 13:44.1 28
30 Machado, Lindsay SO Cooperative Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.6 29
31 Nash, Lavinia JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:52.8 13:45.5 30
32 Rossi, Emma FR McLaughlin Middle School 6:53.2 13:46.3 31
33 Herrero, Emma SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 6:53.4 13:46.8 32
34 Brown, Mia SO Keene Middle School 6:55.1 13:50.1 33
35 coryea, natalie SO Woodbury Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.4 34
36 Gregory, Meadow FR Cooperative Middle School 6:55.6 13:51.2 35
37 Donovan, Maeve JR Cooperative Middle School 6:56.0 13:51.9 36
38 millis, alea SO Londonderry Middle School 6:56.2 13:52.3 37
39 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6 38
40 Carrier, Jessica JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.5 39
41 Lavelle, Sydney SO Cooperative Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8 40
42 Graziano, Paige JR McLaughlin Middle School 6:59.4 13:58.8 41
43 Ellison, Shatia JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:00.1 14:00.2 42
44 nadeau, adriana SO Londonderry Middle School 7:00.4 14:00.8 43
45 Weddleton, Amanda JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:00.6 14:01.2 44
46 Brunette, Kayleigh FR McLaughlin Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.1 45
47 Petruzzi, Nevaeh JR Cooperative Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.6 46
48 Moran, Ryan JR McLaughlin Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 47
49 Christie, Alexis FR Rundlett Middle School 7:06.1 14:12.2 48
50 Mooney, Lily SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:06.4 14:12.8 49
51 Goulas, Abby SO Rundlett Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 50
52 Barton, Rania SO Hillside 7:09.3 14:18.6 51
53 Santiago, Sydney SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.2 14:22.3 52
54 Chisholm, Emma JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.3 14:22.5 53
55 furlong, jordan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.4 54
56 bodkin, makenzie FR Londonderry Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8 55
57 Mahoney, Alexis JR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:13.6 14:27.2 56
58 Dean, Sophie JR Keene Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.8 57
59 Elorza, Nicole FR Elm St. Eagles 7:17.2 14:34.3 58
60 Canto, Samantha JR Pennichuck Middle School 7:18.2 14:36.4 59
61 Velazquez, Jona SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:19.6 14:39.2 60
62 Ogden, Alison SO Dover MS 7:20.3 14:40.6 61
63 doherty, katherine SO Londonderry Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.4 62
64 Durham, Soray SO Elm St. Eagles 7:21.5 14:43.0 63
65 June, Anna JR Keene Middle School 7:23.1 14:46.1 64
66 Conway, Meghan SO Elm St. Eagles 7:26.0 14:52.0 65
67 Braccio, Dantia SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:26.8 14:53.5 66
68 Kageleiry, Thea JR Dover MS 7:28.6 14:57.1 67
69 Deacon, Julie JR Rundlett Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5 68
70 pazzanese, corinna JR Woodbury Middle School 7:29.0 14:57.9 69
71 Lubelczyk, Muriel SO Merrimack Middle School 7:29.7 14:59.4 70
72 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:32.0 15:04.0 71
73 jones, lindasy JR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.1 72
74 Rana, Moutita SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.5 15:06.9 73
75 Mederos, Marianne JR Elm St. Eagles 7:33.9 15:07.7 74
76 Girouard, Lexi JR Merrimack Middle School 7:34.0 15:08.0 75
77 Stone, Samantha JR Dover MS 7:35.3 15:10.5 76
78 Dabilis, Lilli JR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4 77
79 Cote, Olivia JR Merrimack Middle School 7:36.8 15:13.5 78
80 Parham-Brown, Rosalee JR Keene Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0 79
81 Wells, Mariah JR Merrimack Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 80
82 Cosgrove, Bailey JR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:38.0 15:15.9 81
83 Faulkner, Isabella SO Woodbury Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.1 82
84 Martin, Abby SO Keene Middle School 7:38.7 15:17.3 83
85 Plascewicz, Faith JR Keene Middle School 7:38.9 15:17.7 84
86 Dekarski, Hannah SO Merrimack Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.6 85
87 Santos, Marianna SO Elm St. Eagles 7:40.7 15:21.4 86
88 Lecklider, Jenna SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:41.0 15:22.0 87
89 Fitzgerald, Molly SO Dover MS 7:45.1 15:30.2 88
90 Perry, Alana SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0 89
91 Gravell, Morgan JR Windham Middle School 7:54.9 15:49.8 90
92 Bjerke, Kaitlyn FR Windham Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.8 91
93 Hawkes, Vanessa FR Timberlane Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.8 92
94 Selby, Catey JR Merrimack Middle School 8:10.5 16:21.0 93
95 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham Middle School 8:19.3 16:38.5 94
96 Olkovikas, Zoe SO Timberlane Middle School 8:23.8 16:47.6 95
97 Little, Mylee JR Timberlane Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0 96
98 Dolliver, Jordan SO Windham Middle School 8:28.3 16:56.6 97
99 Farrell, Kaitlin FR Windham Middle School 8:30.5 17:00.9 98
100 Fitzgerald, Kerin JR Windham Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.4 99
101 Edgecomb, Sierra SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2 100
102 Wai, Jace SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:45.2 17:30.3 101
103 Walsh, Isabella SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3 102
104 Nacos, Payton SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:49.2 17:38.3 103
105 Steele, Amelia FR Timberlane Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.6 104
106 Mann, Juliana FR Timberlane Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.3 105
107 Hynes, Vienne SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:51.4 17:42.7 106
108 Farone, Abigail SO Timberlane Middle School 9:01.6 18:03.2 107
109 Snell, Evaline FR Windham Middle School 9:10.9 18:21.7 108
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Plante, William SO Londonderry Middle School 6:15.5 12:31.0  
2 Borovicka, Nicholas SO Londonderry Middle School 6:16.6 12:33.1  
3 Marshall, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 6:17.4 12:34.7  
4 Dickson, Justin SO Londonderry Middle School 6:20.8 12:41.6  
5 Baumann, John SO Londonderry Middle School 6:23.5 12:47.0  
6 Lavoie, Matthew SO Rundlett Middle School 6:31.8 13:03.6  
7 Grissom, Keller SO Keene Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6  
8 Hooper, Zachary SO Rundlett Middle School 6:35.0 13:10.0  
9 Lacroix, Nick SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:38.1 13:16.2  
10 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River Middle School 6:38.4 13:16.7  
11 Williams, Michael SO Londonderry Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2  
12 Conery, Finn SO Rundlett Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.1  
13 Goldman, Avi SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:41.9 13:23.8  
14 Miller, Emmett SO Londonderry Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.3  
15 Wholley, Adam SO Londonderry Middle School 6:42.9 13:25.7  
16 Robert, Matthew SO Elm Street Middle School 6:50.0 13:40.0  
17 Lacroix, Adam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:51.7 13:43.4  
18 Tan, lucas SO Middle School at Parkside 6:53.0 13:45.9  
19 Surmanis, Karl JR Rundlett Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.6  
20 Skilling, Sam SO Windham Middle School 6:56.1 13:52.1  
21 Gillis, Ryan SO Hillside Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.3  
22 Joyce, Finn SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:58.9 13:57.8  
23 Keller, Matt SO Keene Middle School 6:59.5 13:59.0  
24 LaFleur, Evan SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.5  
25 Bourassa, Zack SO Keene Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.3  
26 Klein, Ben SO Elm Street Middle School 7:01.1 14:02.1  
27 Nelson, Colin FR Rundlett Middle School 7:01.8 14:03.6  
28 Delaney, Liam SO Hillside Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5  
29 Brigham, Gabriel SO Mountain View MS 7:05.3 14:10.6  
30 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry Middle School 7:08.5 14:17.0  
31 Doran, Ethan SO Hudson Memorial School 7:09.4 14:18.7  
32 MacSeain, Padraiy SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.2  
33 Roy, Adam SO Rochester Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.8  
34 Goldman, Noah SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:10.6 14:21.2  
35 Carroll, Adam SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.3 14:22.5  
36 Henley, Owen SO Kennett Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8  
37 Gendron, Daniel SO Mountain View MS 7:12.1 14:24.2  
38 Cheyne, Brady SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5  
39 Morgan, Sean SO Kennett Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.8  
40 Dean, Marx SO Hampton Academy 7:12.6 14:25.2  
41 Conley, Evan SO Windham Middle School 7:13.4 14:26.8  
42 Rudduck, Camran SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:13.9 14:27.8  
43 Parsons, Dante SO Hillside Middle School 7:14.1 14:28.2  
44 Callahan, Ryan SO Woodbury Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.6  
45 Fennelly, AJ SO Rundlett Middle School 7:14.6 14:29.1  
46 Bettens, Colby SO Rundlett Middle School 7:15.0 14:30.0  
47 Julian, Brendan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:15.3 14:30.5  
48 Couillard, Kory SO Hudson Memorial School 7:15.5 14:31.0  
49 Rodman, Cole SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:17.0 14:34.0  
50 Sipler, Lucas SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:17.5 14:35.0  
51 Smith, Hayden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2  
52 Bailey, Carter SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.5 14:37.0  
53 Platte, McGregor SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.8 14:37.6  
54 Thorpe, Kody SO Londonderry Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.3  
55 LeMahiew, James SO Rundlett Middle School 7:20.2 14:40.4  
56 Delibac, Brady SO Merrimack Middle School 7:21.2 14:42.4  
57 Brunette, Zachary SO McLaughlin Middle School 7:21.4 14:42.8  
58 Hawkins, Spencer SO Elm Street Middle School 7:21.6 14:43.1  
59 Savoy, Parker SO Rundlett Middle School 7:22.6 14:45.2  
60 Brown, Cameron SO Rundlett Middle School 7:23.5 14:46.9  
61 Peterson, Jaden SO Londonderry Middle School 7:23.6 14:47.2  
62 Paquin, Joshua SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:23.9 14:47.8  
63 Dejoie, Jason SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:24.1 14:48.2  
64 Hill, Gaven SO Rundlett Middle School 7:24.4 14:48.8  
65 Black, Dylan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:24.7 14:49.3  
66 Kleiner, Andrew SO Rundlett Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0  
67 Hart, Matthew SO Litchfield Middle School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
68 Doe, Carter SO Windham Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.7  
69 Hinsley, Quinn SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:28.5 14:56.9  
70 McQuilkin, Riley SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.4  
71 George, Ajith SO Merrimack Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5  
72 Pelletier, Michael SO Bow Memorial School 7:29.9 14:59.8  
73 George, Ajay SO Merrimack Middle School 7:31.0 15:01.9  
74 Graves, Aidan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.7 15:03.3  
75 Wallace, Elliot SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:31.9 15:03.7  
76 Rogers, Brady SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2  
77 Bessette, Ethan SO Oyster River Middle School 7:32.3 15:04.5  
78 Ford, Ethan SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:32.5 15:04.9  
79 Webber, Benjamin SO Cooperative Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8  
80 Soares, Ethan SO Dover MS 7:35.1 15:10.1  
81 Green, Ethan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:35.7 15:11.4  
82 Rodman, Jordan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:37.3 15:14.6  
83 Alexander, Tristan SO Rundlett Middle School 7:37.7 15:15.3  
84 McElvery, Nicolas SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3  
85 Jacob, Prunier SO Hampton Academy 7:39.5 15:19.0  
86 Fernandez, Anthony SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:39.8 15:19.5  
87 Schaeffer, Andre SO Dover MS 7:40.0 15:20.0  
88 Dodge, Ryan SO Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:40.5 15:21.0  
89 Carville, Christopher SO Dover MS 7:40.9 15:21.8  
90 Leach, Hunter SO Milford Middle School 7:42.0 15:23.9  
91 Closson, Alex SO Oyster River Middle School 7:43.6 15:27.1  
92 Carroll, Brady SO Windham Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.4  
93 Delaney, William SO Hillside Middle School 7:45.2 15:30.4  
94 Madigan, Evan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:45.9 15:31.8  
95 Adamson, Matthew SO Londonderry Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.4  
96 Mola, Scott SO Kennett Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
97 Devins, Chase SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:47.4 15:34.8  
98 Grant, Brayden SO Rochester Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.1  
99 Vasseur, Joshua SO Londonderry Middle School 7:49.3 15:38.6  
100 Forbes, Gavin SO Woodbury Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
101 Halberg, Ethan SO Hillside Middle School 7:50.6 15:41.1  
102 McGarry, Zack SO Windham Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.7  
103 Aiden, McErlain SO Hampton Academy 7:51.1 15:42.2  
104 Richard, Ryan SO Merrimack Middle School 7:52.0 15:44.0  
105 Damis, Eden SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1  
106 Nardone, Jack SO Hampton Academy 7:54.9 15:49.7  
107 Croto, Jonathan SO Merrimack Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.5  
108 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover MS 7:55.5 15:51.0  
109 Heimberg, Jon SO Merrimack Middle School 8:00.0 15:59.9  
110 Gagne, Andrew SO Rochester Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9  
111 O'Connell, Aiden SO Oyster River Middle School 8:00.6 16:01.2  
112 Doughty, Evan SO Elm Street Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.6  
113 Kloza, Nathaniel SO Woodbury Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.8  
114 Palmer, Gavin SO Mountain View MS 8:01.9 16:03.7  
115 Fluery, Parker SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
116 Matte, Ethan SO Merrimack Middle School 8:05.0 16:09.9  
117 Sleeper-Seder, Josh SO Keene Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.5  
118 Hagan, Shea SO Cooperative Middle School 8:05.7 16:11.4  
119 Cannon, Ian SO Merrimack Middle School 8:06.0 16:12.0  
120 Gray, Brody SO Londonderry Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.4  
121 Darner, Brennan SO Milford Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.6  
122 Maroni, Samuel SO Dover MS 8:08.0 16:16.0  
123 Carillo, Aidan SO Merrimack Middle School 8:08.3 16:16.6  
124 Thatcher, Quinn SO Keene Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0  
125 Arsenault, James SO Milford Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.3  
126 Rogers, Tate SO Windham Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4  
127 Sam, Hackett SO Hampton Academy 8:10.6 16:21.2  
128 McQuilkin, Kaden SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:10.9 16:21.8  
129 Turenne, Trevor SO Merrimack Middle School 8:11.5 16:23.0  
130 Cico, Adam SO Hampton Academy 8:12.2 16:24.4  
131 Romanauskas, Rowan JR Londonderry Middle School 8:15.0 16:29.9  
132 Li, Leo SO Oyster River Middle School 8:19.2 16:38.3  
133 Montgomery, Ben SO Oyster River Middle School 8:19.5 16:38.9  
134 Killian, Michael SO Windham Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6  
135 Reilly, Owen SO Londonderry Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6  
136 Fraser, Connor SO Southside Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.6  
137 Ethan, Durant SO Hampton Academy 8:23.6 16:47.1  
138 Pescosolido, Adam SO Oyster River Middle School 8:27.4 16:54.8  
139 Keenan, Ryan SO Londonderry Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0  
140 Scales, William SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 8:35.0 17:10.0  
141 Higginbottom, Kaiden SO Pelham Memorial School 8:35.7 17:11.4  
142 Rearick, Ethan SO Rundlett Middle School 8:36.3 17:12.5  
143 Kasper, Grant SO Oyster River Middle School 8:38.4 17:16.8  
144 Thompson, Zachary SO Elm Street Middle School 8:39.8 17:19.5  
145 Zbieg, Adam SO West Running Brook MS 8:40.3 17:20.6  
146 Capello, Gavin SO West Running Brook MS 8:40.5 17:21.0  
147 Imperio, Garrett SO Oyster River Middle School 8:43.9 17:27.8  
148 Trombley, Cameron SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:44.1 17:28.2  
149 Tsepas, Alex SO West Running Brook MS 8:48.2 17:36.4  
150 Faulkner, Keegan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.3  
151 Meezapelle, David SO Rundlett Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.4  
152 Thompson, Ryan SO Bow Memorial School 8:55.0 17:50.0  
153 Muskrat, Owen SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:55.9 17:51.7  
154 White, Nick SO Bow Memorial School 8:56.0 17:52.0  
155 Matias, Aidan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:56.1 17:52.2  
156 Forde, Jaiden SO Londonderry Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.1  
157 Reinhold, Mikah SO Southside Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
158 Bennett, Colby SO Litchfield Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.1  
159 Robie, Aidan SO Milford Middle School 9:03.1 18:06.1  
160 Stone, Francis SO Windham Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.4  
161 Rodriguez , Gabe SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:09.1 18:18.2  
162 Marshall, Hogan SO Oyster River Middle School 9:09.9 18:19.8  
163 Miller, Tyler SO Pelham Memorial School 9:13.0 18:26.0  
164 Mallous, Joseph SO Woodbury Middle School 9:15.1 18:30.1  
165 Maguire, Riley SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 9:15.4 18:30.8  
166 Sheran, Zach SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:17.1 18:34.2  
167 Odom, Alex SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:17.4 18:34.7  
168 Dillon, Ryan SO Kearsarge Middle School 9:32.5 19:04.9  
169 Fraser, Matthew SO Oyster River Middle School 9:36.5 19:12.9  
170 Juvvadi, Ansh SO Merrimack Middle School 9:39.5 19:18.9  
171 Rogers, Baylon SO Hampton Academy 9:41.1 19:22.1  
172 Balcar, Ian SO Dover MS 9:42.3 19:24.6  
173 Gilroy, James SO Hillside Middle School 9:48.9 19:37.7  
174 Wong, Tyzon SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:03.4 20:06.8  
175 Gagnon, Michael SO Hudson Memorial School 10:11.8 20:23.5  
176 Daschback-Eaton, Daniel SO Cooperative Middle School 10:11.9 20:23.8  
177 Jutras, Troy SO McLaughlin Middle School 10:12.6 20:25.1  
178 Jalbert, Evan SO Merrimack Middle School 10:18.8 20:37.6  
179 Paquin, Ethan SO Elm Street Middle School 10:23.0 20:46.0  
180 Creed, Jalen SO Fairgrounds Middle School 10:24.1 20:48.1  
181 Millerick, Patrick SO Bow Memorial School 10:26.4 20:52.7  
182 Bailey, Will SO Merrimack Middle School 10:59.2 21:58.4  
183 Rembis, Jared SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:15.7 22:31.4  
184 MacMullin, Aaron SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:30.9 23:01.8  
185 Haque, K. Ali SO Mountain View MS 11:34.5 23:08.9  
186 Danaisawasdi, Benjamin SO Hollis Brookline Middle School 11:37.5 23:15.0  
187 Griffin, O'Keefe SO Hampton Academy 11:43.0 23:26.0  
188 Santiago, Noah SO Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 11:45.3 23:30.6