Aragon's Center Meet #1 Date: 10-12-06   Venue: Crystal Springs Course - Belmont, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Varsity Boys Frosh/Soph Birls
Frosh/Soph Boys JV Girls
JV Boys Varsity Girls
Frosh/Soph Birls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:27 24:05 25 1 2 3 9 10 11 13
2 2:02:00 24:24 30 4 5 6 7 8 12 14
Frosh/Soph Birls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Zhen, Diana SR Lowell High School 7:32.1 22:13.7 1
2 Smoot, Karyn SR Lowell High School 7:35.7 22:24.2 2
3 Chin, Elena SR Lowell High School 7:46.8 22:57.1 3
4 Huang, Margeaux SR Aragon 7:57.3 23:28.0 4
5 Barthold, Shelby SR Aragon 8:01.9 23:41.5 5
6 Buetens, Roxane SR Aragon 8:14.0 24:17.2 6
7 Marblestone, Sarah SR Aragon 8:26.2 24:53.1 7
8 Pelayo, Pricilla 10 SEQUOIA 8:31.6 25:09.0  
9 Law, Samantha SR Aragon 8:42.5 25:41.2 8
10 Payobo, Jacqueline SR South San Francisco 8:47.3 25:55.5  
11 Gulli, Sarah SR Lowell High School 8:52.4 26:10.4 9
12 Wong, Madeline SR Lowell High School 9:03.1 26:42.0 10
13 Hever, Kim 10 SEQUOIA 9:06.2 26:51.2  
14 Anderson, Corinne 10 SEQUOIA 9:08.4 26:57.6  
15 Creed, Justine SR Lowell High School 9:11.7 27:07.4 11
16 Mah, Jessica SR Aragon 9:13.2 27:11.8 12
17 Gao, Eva SR Lowell High School 9:30.1 28:01.8 13
18 Goldberg, Alissa SR Lowell High School 9:37.8 28:24.4  
19 Brown, Marni SR Aragon 9:38.5 28:26.6 14
20 Lopez, Ariana SR Lowell High School 9:41.3 28:34.7  
21 Goodman, Jessica SR Lowell High School 9:43.2 28:40.2  
22 Reyes, Kelsey SR South San Francisco 10:14.0 30:11.1  
23 Yuan, Edwina SR Lowell High School 10:17.6 30:21.7  
24 Chapman, Gretchen SR Woodside Priory School 10:44.8 31:42.1  
JV Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:55 23:47 23 1 3 5 6 8 11 12
2 2:02:27 24:29 32 2 4 7 9 10 13 14
3 2:20:38 28:07 85 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brown, Gracie SR Menlo School 7:32.1 22:13.7 1
2 Enriquez, Katie 11 SEQUOIA 7:33.4 22:17.4  
3 Novero, Ekekela SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:48.9 23:03.1 2
4 McCall, Emily SR Menlo School 7:50.0 23:06.4 3
5 Losa, Angela SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:10.8 24:07.7 4
6 Gerstenschlager, Karina SR Woodside Priory School 8:12.0 24:11.4  
7 Lewis, Allison SR Menlo School 8:13.3 24:15.2 5
8 Aron, Allegra SR Menlo School 8:15.4 24:21.4 6
9 Karsant, Katerina SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:24.0 24:46.7 7
10 Gonzalez, Jazmin SR Hillsdale 8:27.9 24:58.1  
11 Soleberg, Kelsey 11 SEQUOIA 8:28.1 24:58.8  
12 Mooring, Liz SR Menlo School 8:28.2 24:59.2 8
13 Hubbard, Tammia SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:30.9 25:07.1 9
14 Van Fossen, Julie 11 SEQUOIA 8:33.4 25:14.5  
15 Devlin, Bernadette SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:36.3 25:23.0 10
16 Conway, Andrea SR Menlo School 8:38.6 25:29.8 11
17 Rodriguez, Lorna SR Hillsdale 8:41.8 25:39.1  
18 Gonzalez, Jackie SR Hillsdale 8:43.2 25:43.4  
19 Goulden, Alyson SR Menlo School 8:44.7 25:47.7 12
20 Corry, Jennifer SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:52.9 26:11.9 13
21 Rancatore, Kate SR Hillsdale 8:54.5 26:16.7  
22 Hawthorne, Cassandra SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:54.6 26:17.0 14
23 Sanchez, Stephanie SR Mercy High School San Francisc 9:09.6 27:01.2 15
24 Choi, Victoria SR Aragon 9:13.7 27:13.3  
25 Lau, Eliza SR Mercy High School San Francisc 9:21.2 27:35.4 16
26 Mandapat, Sandra SR Mercy High School San Francisc 9:24.9 27:46.5 17
27 Anderson, Rhianon 12 SEQUOIA 9:31.0 28:04.4  
28 Truong, Jessica SR Mercy High School San Francisc 9:49.7 28:59.4 18
29 Mandapat, Monica SR Mercy High School San Francisc 9:55.3 29:16.0 19
30 Martinez, Claudia SR Mercy High School San Francisc 10:00.7 29:31.9 20
31 Bogatsky, Victoria SR Mercy High School San Francisc 10:10.5 30:01.0 21
32 Poblete, Abigail SR Mercy High School San Francisc 10:11.6 30:04.1  
33 Yumang, Leeann SR Mercy High School San Francisc 10:15.8 30:16.6  
34 Francisco, Jennifer SR Mercy High School San Francisc 10:31.9 31:03.9  
35 Collazos, Maria SR Mercy High School San Francisc 10:43.3 31:37.7  
36 Macaire, Muriel SR Mercy High School San Francisc 10:44.7 31:41.7  
37 Garcia, Karen SR Mercy High School San Francisc 10:51.0 32:00.2  
38 Martinez, Rebecca SR Mercy High School San Francisc 11:08.6 32:52.4  
39 Valencerina, Stephanie SR Mercy High School San Francisc 11:13.4 33:06.4  
40 Gomez, Saira SR Mercy High School San Francisc 11:22.2 33:32.3  
41 Santos, Julianne SR Mercy High School San Francisc 11:32.5 34:02.6  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:11 18:26 27 1 2 5 6 13 16 23
2 1:34:35 18:55 31 3 4 7 8 9 11  
3 1:38:57 19:47 83 12 15 17 19 20 24 28
4 1:40:49 20:09 89 10 14 18 22 25    
5 1:54:32 22:54 133 21 26 27 29 30    
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, Colie SR Lowell High School 5:35.0 16:28.0 1
2 Diaz, Daniel SR Santa Teresa 5:42.1 16:49.0  
3 Renfree, Adam SR Santa Teresa 5:48.3 17:07.4  
4 Carrell, Austin SR Santa Teresa 6:05.9 17:59.2  
5 Ingwerson, Adam SR Santa Teresa 6:15.2 18:26.8  
6 Xu, Kevin SR Lowell High School 6:17.4 18:33.3 2
7 Cunningham, Michael SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:18.0 18:35.0 3
8 Lopez, Joshua SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:18.9 18:37.6 4
9 Meimban, Hans SR Lowell High School 6:20.9 18:43.5 5
10 Nguyen, James SR Lowell High School 6:24.1 18:52.9 6
11 Dennison, Sean SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:26.7 19:00.7 7
12 McHugh, Jim SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:30.2 19:11.0 8
13 Hynson, Peter SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:30.3 19:11.4 9
14 Horton, Derick SR Capuchino 6:31.7 19:15.3 10
15 Tolentino, Ronald SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:32.7 19:18.5 11
16 Bowers, Ken SR Pacific Collegiate School 6:33.8 19:21.7 12
17 Patterson-King, Gabriel SR Lowell High School 6:38.0 19:34.1 13
18 Martinez, Favio SR Capuchino 6:39.5 19:38.4 14
19 Tozer, Jake SR Pacific Collegiate School 6:39.8 19:39.4 15
20 Chan, Justin SR Lowell High School 6:40.6 19:41.8 16
21 Goldberg, Noam SR Pacific Collegiate School 6:40.8 19:42.2 17
22 Wong, Justin SR Capuchino 6:45.0 19:54.7 18
23 Olson, Alec SR Pacific Collegiate School 6:49.1 20:06.7 19
24 Payne, Nick SR Pacific Collegiate School 6:49.2 20:07.1 20
25 Hitosis, Norman SR Oceana 6:51.5 20:13.9  
26 Difuntorum, Jayvy SR South San Francisco 6:52.4 20:16.6 21
27 Hui, Kevin SR Capuchino 6:54.8 20:23.6 22
28 Leung, Alex SR Lowell High School 6:56.6 20:28.8 23
29 Henderson, Max SR Pacific Collegiate School 6:57.9 20:32.6 24
30 Chan, Alex SR Lowell High School 7:00.1 20:39.1  
31 Chin, Stephen SR Lowell High School 7:02.9 20:47.5  
32 Tam, Edmond SR Lowell High School 7:04.4 20:51.8  
33 Tsang, Jonathan SR Lowell High School 7:07.1 20:59.8  
34 Jones, Matt SR Capuchino 7:19.9 21:37.5 25
35 Lebantino, Ted SR Oceana 7:22.0 21:43.9  
36 Afable, Edwin SR South San Francisco 7:22.2 21:44.3 26
37 Vallero, Charles SR Oceana 7:22.8 21:46.3  
38 Ison, Jeremy SR South San Francisco 7:31.8 22:12.6 27
39 Brayton, Adam SR Pacific Collegiate School 7:35.9 22:24.7 28
40 Gebhardt, Charlie SR Oceana 7:42.3 22:43.7  
41 de Quant, Kyle 11 Mid-Peninsula 8:15.9 24:22.9  
42 DeLeon, Lawrence SR South San Francisco 8:16.9 24:25.7 29
43 Liu, Brendon SR South San Francisco 8:46.5 25:53.0 30
44 Van Den Bosch, Grant 10 Mid-Peninsula 9:13.0 27:11.1  
45 Wu, Denny SR Lowell High School 9:15.1 27:17.5  
46 Buiocchi, Kevin 12 Mid-Peninsula 9:20.4 27:33.1  
47 Bannan, Thomas 9 Mid-Peninsula 9:20.6 27:33.8  
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:39 21:55 26 1 3 5 8 9 11 12
2 1:53:39 22:43 46 2 6 10 13 15 17  
3 1:59:43 23:56 74 7 14 16 18 19 23 24
4 2:15:09 27:01 105 4 20 22 29 30 31  
5 2:22:07 28:25 127 21 25 26 27 28    
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ngo, Jaimie SR Lowell High School 7:03.3 20:48.5 1
2 McAlpine, Caitlin SR Santa Teresa 7:07.9 21:02.2 2
3 Sholes, Sara SR Pacific Collegiate School 7:09.4 21:06.5  
4 Kim, Alexis SR Lowell High School 7:16.6 21:27.9 3
5 Blandino, Alyssa SR Capuchino 7:26.1 21:55.9 4
6 Wright, Saskia SR Pacific Collegiate School 7:26.3 21:56.4  
7 Chin, Elena SR Lowell High School 7:30.3 22:08.2 5
8 Shulaker, Ziva SR Aragon 7:30.4 22:08.5  
9 Nicholson, Jessica SR Santa Teresa 7:33.1 22:16.7 6
10 Shane, Molly SR Pacific Collegiate School 7:33.7 22:18.3  
11 Costa, Stephanie SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:37.8 22:30.4  
12 Nordberg, Caitlin SR Mercy High School San Francisc 7:39.8 22:36.2 7
13 Lee, Stacey SR Lowell High School 7:40.0 22:36.8 8
14 Buchwald, Natalie SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:40.2 22:37.4  
15 Chan, Elizabeth SR Lowell High School 7:40.3 22:37.9 9
16 Shively, Marian SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:42.3 22:43.7  
17 Blake, Mary SR Santa Teresa 7:44.9 22:51.2 10
18 Tom, Yoongi SR Lowell High School 7:51.7 23:11.5 11
19 Tse, Jenny SR Lowell High School 7:52.2 23:12.8 12
20 Devlin, Cassandra SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:54.3 23:19.0  
21 Stevens, Natalie SR Santa Teresa 7:59.1 23:33.4 13
22 King, Felicia SR Pacific Collegiate School 8:01.6 23:40.5  
23 Kovacic, Vera SR Mercy High School San Francisc 8:03.0 23:44.8 14
24 Christensen, Dani SR Santa Teresa 8:07.0 23:56.6 15
25 Juarez, Danielle SR Mercy High School San Francisc 8:13.8 24:16.6 16
26 Williams, Med SR Santa Teresa 8:15.2 24:20.6 17
27 Bautista, Marielle SR Mercy High School San Francisc 8:16.1 24:23.4 18
28 Bernard, Jenna SR Mercy High School San Francisc 8:22.7 24:42.7 19
29 Day, Danielle SR Aragon 8:26.0 24:52.6  
30 Toole, Kaitlyn SR Aragon 8:26.1 24:53.0  
31 Mao, Jessica SR Aragon 8:29.5 25:03.0  
32 Ajisaka, Jamie SR Capuchino 8:40.1 25:34.2 20
33 Guzman, Maira SR South San Francisco 8:42.3 25:40.6  
34 Lara, Adelina SR South San Francisco 8:47.7 25:56.5  
35 Reitz, Chelsey SR Oceana 9:11.8 27:07.7 21
36 Kohtz, Veronica SR Capuchino 9:19.7 27:31.0 22
37 Mazzetti, Gina SR Mercy High School San Francisc 9:22.7 27:40.0 23
38 Zeng, Tammy SR Mercy High School San Francisc 9:26.3 27:50.5 24
39 Kovitprakornkul, Kay SR Oceana 9:39.2 28:28.6 25
40 Madriz, Emily SR Oceana 9:46.2 28:49.2 26
41 Razon, Lisa SR Oceana 9:46.5 28:50.1 27
42 Williams, Danvina SR Oceana 9:47.2 28:52.1 28
43 Ajisaka, Rachel SR Capuchino 10:07.7 29:52.6 29
44 Davallou, Sara SR Capuchino 10:15.6 30:15.9 30
45 Wright, Melissa SR Capuchino 10:35.6 31:14.8 31
Frosh/Soph Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Los Gatos 1:32:12 18:26 18 1 2 3 4 8 13 28
2 1:35:42 19:08 45 5 6 9 10 15 18 20
3 1:39:30 19:54 81 11 12 16 17 25 27 34
4 1:42:08 20:25 111 19 21 22 23 26 29 33
5 1:42:08 20:25 111 7 14 24 30 36 46  
6 1:51:55 22:23 180 31 35 37 38 39 40 43
7 2:06:51 25:22 204 32 41 42 44 45    
Frosh/Soph Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beam, David 9 Los Gatos 6:10.1 18:11.7 1
2 Fernandez, Christian 10 Los Gatos 6:10.2 18:12.0 2
3 Frazer, David 10 Los Gatos 6:10.4 18:12.7 3
4 Eshkar, Blake 9 Los Gatos 6:14.9 18:25.8 4
5 Lee, Carlin SR Lowell High School 6:17.1 18:32.2 5
6 Rodriguez, Eric SR Lowell High School 6:23.2 18:50.2 6
7 Ridi, David SR Santa Teresa 6:24.0 18:52.6 7
8 Garcia, Ravi 9 Los Gatos 6:30.1 19:10.6 8
9 Hill, Aaron SR Lowell High School 6:30.2 19:11.1 9
10 Yu, Peter SR Lowell High School 6:34.1 19:22.5 10
11 Laporte, Noel SR Woodside Priory School 6:37.5 19:32.4 11
12 Bessin, David SR Woodside Priory School 6:37.7 19:33.3 12
13 Applesmith, Matthlew 9 Los Gatos 6:37.9 19:33.6 13
14 Cleveland, Tyler SR Santa Teresa 6:42.3 19:46.8 14
15 Li, Michael SR Lowell High School 6:42.4 19:47.1 15
16 Browning, Augie SR Woodside Priory School 6:43.0 19:48.8 16
17 David, Lowe SR Woodside Priory School 6:44.4 19:52.8 17
18 Olson, Mark SR Lowell High School 6:44.4 19:53.0 18
19 Lum, Brendan SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:48.0 20:06.6 19
20 Lee, Casey SR Lowell High School 6:52.8 20:17.7 20
21 Furney, Brian SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:53.4 20:19.5 21
22 Koch, Daniel SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:55.5 20:25.7 22
23 Hynson, Michael SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:57.6 20:31.7 23
24 Collinge, David SR Santa Teresa 6:58.6 20:34.9 24
25 Mallonee, Sam SR Lowell High School 6:59.7 20:37.9  
26 Nimer, David SR Woodside Priory School 7:01.5 20:43.4 25
27 Polanco, Jonathan SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:02.0 20:44.7 26
28 DiGiorgio, Scott SR Woodside Priory School 7:02.1 20:45.2 27
29 Feece, David 9 Los Gatos 7:02.3 20:45.6 28
30 De Lara, Eric SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:04.9 20:53.3 29
31 Sewell, Jared SR Santa Teresa 7:09.6 21:07.3 30
32 Leung, Chris SR Lowell High School 7:12.3 21:15.3  
33 Tong, Chris SR Aragon 7:15.0 21:23.1 31
34 Guardado, Brian SR South San Francisco 7:15.1 21:23.4 32
35 Hilario, Gorby SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:15.2 21:23.6 33
36 Pendelton, Glenn 9 SEQUOIA 7:16.0 21:26.0  
37 Bollman, Drew SR Woodside Priory School 7:18.2 21:32.7 34
38 Go, David SR Lowell High School 7:19.3 21:35.8  
39 Bushong, Anthony SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:20.0 21:37.8  
40 Chan, Preston SR Aragon 7:23.0 21:46.8 35
41 Nguyen, Pierre SR Santa Teresa 7:23.1 21:47.1 36
42 Lee, Jonathan SR Lowell High School 7:24.4 21:51.0  
43 Clewes, Reilly SR Lowell High School 7:24.6 21:51.6  
44 Minshull, Stuart SR Lowell High School 7:25.4 21:53.7  
45 Chan, Anthony SR Lowell High School 7:26.0 21:55.5  
46 Kawamoto, Brian SR Aragon 7:26.8 21:58.0 37
47 Courpet, Michael SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:31.2 22:10.9  
48 Xu, Patrick SR Lowell High School 7:33.9 22:18.9  
49 Ogawa, Junji SR Lowell High School 7:34.1 22:19.4  
50 Hinchion, Brian SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:35.2 22:22.8  
51 Sterner, Ted 10 Los Gatos 7:38.7 22:33.2  
52 Toy, Eric SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:42.4 22:44.1  
53 Craft, Daniel SR Capuchino 7:47.1 22:58.0  
54 Yeung, Wesley SR Aragon 7:47.9 23:00.2 38
55 Rohm, Coulter 9 Los Gatos 7:54.1 23:18.5  
56 Miller, James 9 Los Gatos 7:54.7 23:20.2  
57 Drew, Yoxsimer SR Woodside Priory School 8:03.6 23:46.6  
58 Lu, Josihua SR Aragon 8:04.0 23:47.6 39
59 Gonda, Roy SR Aragon 8:04.2 23:48.2 40
60 Dea, Matthew SR South San Francisco 8:19.6 24:33.7 41
61 Garcia, Julian SR Capuchino 8:22.3 24:41.8  
62 Lubag, Luke SR South San Francisco 8:24.5 24:48.2 42
63 Soloman, Kian SR Aragon 8:25.6 24:51.5 43
64 Bruce, Casey SR Capuchino 8:28.7 25:00.6  
65 Kuramoto, Cody SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 8:35.2 25:19.8  
66 Parides, Matthew 9 Los Gatos 8:37.3 25:26.1  
67 Tieger, Josh 9 Los Gatos 8:55.7 26:20.2  
68 Damato, Anthony SR Capuchino 9:04.2 26:45.2  
69 Kansal, Anku SR South San Francisco 9:25.8 27:49.0 44
70 Palad, Patric SR South San Francisco 9:35.6 28:17.8 45
71 Roldan, Greg SR Santa Teresa 11:07.7 32:49.7 46
JV Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:38 19:31 43 4 6 10 11 12 13 19
2 SEQUOIA 1:38:39 19:43 59 1 2 16 18 22 27 28
3 1:40:15 20:03 73 5 8 17 20 23 29 30
4 Los Gatos 1:41:17 20:15 82 7 14 15 21 25 26  
5 1:43:51 20:46 99 3 9 24 31 32 33 34
JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bok, Gambileg 11 Jefferson 5:41.1 16:46.1  
2 Pendleton, Graig 9 SEQUOIA 6:19.8 18:40.4 1
3 Hunter, Matt 11 SEQUOIA 6:20.1 18:41.1 2
4 Torrefranca, Daniel SR Hillsdale 6:21.5 18:45.2 3
5 Jung, Trevor SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:24.7 18:54.7 4
6 Urban, Steve SR Menlo School 6:28.7 19:06.5 5
7 Hom, Preston SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:30.6 19:12.3 6
8 Campbell, Jon 11 Los Gatos 6:33.9 19:22.0 7
9 Taylor, Kevin SR Menlo School 6:36.0 19:28.0 8
10 Rancatore, Matt SR Hillsdale 6:39.6 19:38.7 9
11 Xiao, Albert SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:41.1 19:43.1 10
12 Romero, Aaron SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:43.5 19:50.2 11
13 Zuffo, Anthony SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:46.2 19:58.1 12
14 Demesa, Bernardo SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:46.9 20:00.2 13
15 Rosenberg, Zach 12 Los Gatos 6:47.2 20:01.1 14
16 Parkman, Brian 12 Los Gatos 6:49.6 20:08.3 15
17 Kastrop, John 11 SEQUOIA 6:50.3 20:10.2 16
18 Howard, Mikey SR Menlo School 6:51.0 20:12.5 17
19 Sseigel, Justin 11 SEQUOIA 6:51.3 20:13.3 18
20 Baumann, Nick SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:54.7 20:23.2 19
21 Saunders, David SR Menlo School 6:55.9 20:26.8 20
22 Karin, Ben 11 Los Gatos 7:00.1 20:39.3 21
23 Chug, Jason SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:01.5 20:43.3  
24 Yee, Matthew SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:04.2 20:51.4  
25 Torres, Orlando 12 SEQUOIA 7:05.4 20:54.8 22
26 Sokolsky, Lucas SR Menlo School 7:07.6 21:01.4 23
27 Lee, Mitchell SR Hillsdale 7:08.6 21:04.3 24
28 Logue, Daniel 11 Los Gatos 7:09.6 21:07.3 25
29 Impey, Jake 12 Los Gatos 7:09.9 21:08.1 26
30 Omai, Jonathan SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:12.6 21:16.1  
31 Segarra, Titus SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:12.8 21:16.7  
32 Avila, Jose 11 SEQUOIA 7:14.3 21:21.0 27
33 Magnuson, Max SR Woodside Priory School 7:15.2 21:23.7  
34 Zelayo, Armadeo 11 SEQUOIA 7:17.9 21:31.7 28
35 Godfrey, Ben SR Menlo School 7:18.4 21:33.1 29
36 Brown, Chris SR Menlo School 7:20.9 21:40.5 30
37 Piep, Daniel SR Pacific Collegiate School 7:22.4 21:44.8  
38 Herbert-King, Morgan SR Pacific Collegiate School 7:29.5 22:05.9  
39 Tse, Chun SR Hillsdale 7:29.6 22:06.2 31
40 Oledan, Jason SR Hillsdale 7:33.5 22:17.6 32
41 Schleck, Drew SR Menlo School 7:35.1 22:22.3  
42 Dayao, Kaeneth SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:35.3 22:23.1  
43 Dunsford, John SR Hillsdale 7:36.1 22:25.5 33
44 McKinnon, Lucas SR Pacific Collegiate School 7:42.4 22:43.9  
45 Landis, Ryan SR Aragon 7:50.7 23:08.3  
46 Estalilla, Joseph SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:51.1 23:09.7  
47 Lam, Charles SR Hillsdale 7:55.8 23:23.4 34
48 Kambic, Christopher SR Hillsdale 8:13.3 24:15.3  
49 Lee, Jon SR Pacific Collegiate School 8:17.3 24:27.1  
50 John, David SR Aragon 8:17.8 24:28.4  
51 Mackenzie, Andy SR Menlo School 8:31.0 25:07.3  
52 Dumanian, Jay SR Menlo School 8:42.0 25:39.7  
53 Day, Forrest SR Aragon 9:53.8 29:11.7