Decathlon-Heptathlon 2019 Date: 06/15-06/16/19   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Women's Heptathlon
100 H | HJ | SP |200m | LJ | JT |800m
Overall
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 4337 -
2 2 Lewis, Sydney SR Nashua South 3782 -
3 3 Mazerolle, Olivia FR Nashua North 3527 -
4 4 Wheeler, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 3499 -
5 5 LaChapelle, Kaylen SO Sanborn Regional 3428 -
6 6 Luehrs, Katherine FR Plymouth Regional 3417 -
7 7 Bomba, Skyler SR Alvirne 3407 -
8 8 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 3328 -
9 9 Eigabroadt, Kyla SO Fall Mountain 3204 -
10 10 Irving, Theresa JR Merrimack Valley 3131 -
11 11 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 3112 -
12 12 Vance, Mary SO Merrimack 3103 -
13 13 Lavelle, Sydney FR Exeter 3045 -
14 14 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 3028 -
15 15 Stuopis, Katerina SO Souhegan 2979 -
16 16 Stevens, Madeline SO Nashua South 2886 -
17 17 Connors, Lela JR Manchester Memorial 2861 -
18 18 Lopez, Kourtney SO Nashua South 2766 -
19 19 Ronish, Taima JR White Mountains 2746 -
20 20 Rondeau, Cassidy SO Pembroke 2738 -
21 21 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 2726 -
22 22 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 2717 -
23 23 Mooney, Laken SR Lebanon 2702 -
24 24 Bennett, Madison SR Pembroke 2618 -
25 25 Shagena, Abigail SO Bishop Brady 2592 -
26 26 Boyle, Natalie SO Nashua South 2573 -
27 27 Bruzgis, Sophia FR Fall Mountain 2523 -
28 28 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 2478 -
29 29 Uzuyem, Praise JR Pelham 2466 -
30 30 Watson, Rachel SO Fall Mountain 2432 -
31 31 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 2326 -
32 32 Waters, Erica SO Londonderry 2324 -
33 33 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan 2300 -
34 34 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 2260 -
35 35 Shirey, Eva SO Conant 2150 -
36 36 Keyes, Molly SO Pembroke 2083 -
37 37 Frithsen, Ruby FR Fall Mountain 2080 -
38 38 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 2070 -
39 39 Cunningham, Anya SO Raymond 2029 -
40 40 McFee, Maddy FR Souhegan 2001 -
41 41 Velie, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 1966 -
42 42 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 1954 -
43 43 Whitesel, Lia JR Nashua South 1928 -
44 44 Mosley, Ruthy FR Nashua South 1927 -
45 45 Manning, Madeline FR Fall Mountain 1871 -
46 46 Cleasby, Alysse SR Pembroke 1868 -
47 47 Bieszczad, Anna JR Lebanon 1853 -
48 48 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley 1839 -
49 49 Ostrowski, Emily FR Nashua South 1778 -
50 50 Dominguez, Anai   Nashua South 1707 -
51 51 Conmy, Jaimee JR Nashua South 1684 -
52 52 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 1547 -
53 53 St Gelais, Rease FR Londonderry 1464 -
54 54 Dion, Hailey JR Nashua South 1412 -
55 55 Rich, Chloe SR Manchester Memorial 1277 -
56 56 Child, Cassie JR Merrimack 1199 -
57 57 Bonilla, Jaelyn FR Nashua South 1154 -
Women's 100m Hurdles

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 19 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 18.97 393
2 21 Rondeau, Cassidy SO Pembroke 19.11 380
3 22 Keyes, Molly SO Pembroke 19.28 365
4 32 Bennett, Madison SR Pembroke 21.01 224
5 36 Cleasby, Alysse SR Pembroke 21.23 208
6 47 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 22.81 111
7 49 St Gelais, Rease FR Londonderry 23.45 80
8 52 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 24.10 53
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Ronish, Taima JR White Mountains 17.35 558
2 13 Connors, Lela JR Manchester Memorial 18.32 456
3 15 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley 18.49 439
4 18 Velie, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 18.75 414
5 29 Waters, Erica SO Londonderry 20.12 292
6 40 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 21.65 180
7 50 Rich, Chloe SR Manchester Memorial 23.47 79
8 54 Bonilla, Jaelyn FR Nashua South 25.27 17
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 16 Stevens, Madeline SO Nashua South 18.55 433
2 17 Lopez, Kourtney SO Nashua South 18.58 430
3 33 Mosley, Ruthy FR Nashua South 21.10 217
4 35 Whitesel, Lia JR Nashua South 21.18 212
5 44 Boyle, Natalie SO Nashua South 22.62 121
6 45 Ostrowski, Emily FR Nashua South 22.74 115
7 51 Conmy, Jaimee JR Nashua South 23.52 77
8 55 Dion, Hailey JR Nashua South 25.28 17
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 15.99 715
2 9 Mazerolle, Olivia FR Nashua North 17.39 553
3 10 Luehrs, Katherine FR Plymouth Regional 17.43 549
4 26 Vance, Mary SO Merrimack 19.83 316
5 27 Stuopis, Katerina SO Souhegan 19.90 311
6 41 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 21.71 176
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Lewis, Sydney SR Nashua South 15.73 748
2 3 Bomba, Skyler SR Alvirne 16.27 682
3 4 LaChapelle, Kaylen SO Sanborn Regional 16.97 600
4 6 Wheeler, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 17.21 573
5 20 Irving, Theresa JR Merrimack Valley 19.11 380
6 25 Eigabroadt, Kyla SO Fall Mountain 19.81 318
7 34 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 21.14 215
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Lavelle, Sydney FR Exeter 17.06 590
2 7 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 17.22 572
3 11 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 17.70 520
4 12 Bruzgis, Sophia FR Fall Mountain 18.12 476
5 14 Watson, Rachel SO Fall Mountain 18.34 454
6 31 Frithsen, Ruby FR Fall Mountain 20.44 267
7 38 Manning, Madeline FR Fall Mountain 21.47 192
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 23 Shagena, Abigail SO Bishop Brady 19.66 331
2 28 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 20.10 294
3 37 Shirey, Eva SO Conant 21.43 194
4 42 Cunningham, Anya SO Raymond 21.85 167
5 43 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan 21.95 161
6 48 McFee, Maddy FR Souhegan 22.91 106
7 53 Child, Cassie JR Merrimack 24.10 53
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 24 Mooney, Laken SR Lebanon 19.68 329
2 30 Uzuyem, Praise JR Pelham 20.31 277
3 39 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 21.52 188
4 56 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 26.51 -
5 57 Bieszczad, Anna JR Lebanon 32.94 -
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 46 Dominguez, Anai   Nashua South 22.79 112
Women's High Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 7 Boyle, Natalie SO Nashua South 1.47m 588
2 15 Stevens, Madeline SO Nashua South 1.37m 481
3 22 Bennett, Madison SR Pembroke 1.32m 429
4 22 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 1.32m 429
5 22 Ronish, Taima JR White Mountains 1.32m 429
6 22 Connors, Lela JR Manchester Memorial 1.32m 429
7 22 Rondeau, Cassidy SO Pembroke 1.32m 429
8 22 Waters, Erica SO Londonderry 1.32m 429
9 22 Keyes, Molly SO Pembroke 1.32m 429
10 32 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 1.27m 379
11 36 Lopez, Kourtney SO Nashua South 1.22m 331
12 36 Ostrowski, Emily FR Nashua South 1.22m 331
13 36 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 1.22m 331
14 43 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 1.17m 284
15 43 Velie, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 1.17m 284
16 43 Dominguez, Anai   Nashua South 1.17m 284
17 43 Mosley, Ruthy FR Nashua South 1.17m 284
18 47 Bonilla, Jaelyn FR Nashua South 1.12m 239
19 47 Dion, Hailey JR Nashua South 1.12m 239
20 47 Whitesel, Lia JR Nashua South 1.12m 239
21 47 St Gelais, Rease FR Londonderry 1.12m 239
22 47 Cleasby, Alysse SR Pembroke 1.12m 239
23 53 Rich, Chloe SR Manchester Memorial 1.07m 197
24 53 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley 1.07m 197
25 53 Conmy, Jaimee JR Nashua South 1.07m 197
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Lewis, Sydney SR Nashua South 1.63m 771
2 2 Irving, Theresa JR Merrimack Valley 1.57m 701
3 3 Mazerolle, Olivia FR Nashua North 1.52m 644
4 3 Bomba, Skyler SR Alvirne 1.52m 644
5 3 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 1.52m 644
6 3 LaChapelle, Kaylen SO Sanborn Regional 1.52m 644
7 7 Vance, Mary SO Merrimack 1.47m 588
8 7 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 1.47m 588
9 7 Stuopis, Katerina SO Souhegan 1.47m 588
10 12 Wheeler, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 1.42m 534
11 12 Luehrs, Katherine FR Plymouth Regional 1.42m 534
12 12 Eigabroadt, Kyla SO Fall Mountain 1.42m 534
13 15 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 1.37m 481
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 11 McFee, Maddy FR Souhegan 1.45m 566
2 17 Mooney, Laken SR Lebanon 1.35m 460
3 17 Uzuyem, Praise JR Pelham 1.35m 460
4 17 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 1.35m 460
5 17 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan 1.35m 460
6 17 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 1.35m 460
7 29 Bruzgis, Sophia FR Fall Mountain 1.30m 409
8 29 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 1.30m 409
9 29 Shirey, Eva SO Conant 1.30m 409
10 33 Watson, Rachel SO Fall Mountain 1.25m 359
11 33 Shagena, Abigail SO Bishop Brady 1.25m 359
12 33 Lavelle, Sydney FR Exeter 1.25m 359
13 39 Cunningham, Anya SO Raymond 1.20m 312
14 39 Frithsen, Ruby FR Fall Mountain 1.20m 312
15 39 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 1.20m 312
16 39 Bieszczad, Anna JR Lebanon 1.20m 312
17 52 Child, Cassie JR Merrimack 1.10m 222
18 56 Manning, Madeline FR Fall Mountain 1.05m 180
19 57 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 1.00m 141
Women's Shot Put

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Dominguez, Anai   Nashua South 9.16m 475
2 18 Dion, Hailey JR Nashua South 7.12m 343
3 19 Keyes, Molly SO Pembroke 7.09m 341
4 21 Waters, Erica SO Londonderry 6.75m 319
5 22 Cleasby, Alysse SR Pembroke 6.62m 311
6 23 Rich, Chloe SR Manchester Memorial 6.61m 310
7 23 Stevens, Madeline SO Nashua South 6.61m 310
8 28 Ronish, Taima JR White Mountains 6.52m 304
9 29 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley 6.48m 302
10 30 Lopez, Kourtney SO Nashua South 6.45m 300
11 32 Whitesel, Lia JR Nashua South 6.29m 290
12 33 Connors, Lela JR Manchester Memorial 6.26m 288
13 34 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6.20m 284
14 37 Bennett, Madison SR Pembroke 6.11m 278
15 39 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 6.04m 274
16 41 Rondeau, Cassidy SO Pembroke 5.82m 260
17 44 Mosley, Ruthy FR Nashua South 5.68m 251
18 45 Boyle, Natalie SO Nashua South 5.60m 246
19 46 Velie, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 5.53m 242
20 46 Bonilla, Jaelyn FR Nashua South 5.53m 242
21 50 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 5.29m 226
22 53 Ostrowski, Emily FR Nashua South 4.94m 204
23 54 Conmy, Jaimee JR Nashua South 4.87m 200
24 55 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 4.43m 173
25 57 St Gelais, Rease FR Londonderry 4.38m 170
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 10.02m 531
2 2 Wheeler, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 9.56m 501
3 4 Stuopis, Katerina SO Souhegan 8.99m 464
4 4 Bomba, Skyler SR Alvirne 8.99m 464
5 7 Mazerolle, Olivia FR Nashua North 7.96m 397
6 8 Lewis, Sydney SR Nashua South 7.83m 388
7 9 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 7.81m 387
8 15 Eigabroadt, Kyla SO Fall Mountain 7.57m 372
9 17 Vance, Mary SO Merrimack 7.30m 354
10 20 Luehrs, Katherine FR Plymouth Regional 6.83m 324
11 23 Irving, Theresa JR Merrimack Valley 6.61m 310
12 26 LaChapelle, Kaylen SO Sanborn Regional 6.60m 309
13 48 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 5.44m 236
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 Uzuyem, Praise JR Pelham 8.42m 427
2 10 Manning, Madeline FR Fall Mountain 7.80m 386
3 11 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 7.79m 386
4 12 Mooney, Laken SR Lebanon 7.78m 385
5 13 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 7.71m 381
6 14 Cunningham, Anya SO Raymond 7.58m 372
7 16 Bieszczad, Anna JR Lebanon 7.55m 370
8 27 Shagena, Abigail SO Bishop Brady 6.54m 306
9 31 McFee, Maddy FR Souhegan 6.34m 293
10 35 Shirey, Eva SO Conant 6.14m 280
11 36 Watson, Rachel SO Fall Mountain 6.12m 279
12 38 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 6.06m 275
13 40 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 5.93m 267
14 41 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan 5.82m 260
15 43 Frithsen, Ruby FR Fall Mountain 5.81m 259
16 49 Child, Cassie JR Merrimack 5.43m 235
17 51 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 5.23m 223
18 52 Bruzgis, Sophia FR Fall Mountain 5.07m 213
19 55 Lavelle, Sydney FR Exeter 4.43m 173
Women's 200m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Bennett, Madison SR Pembroke 27.35 683
2 14 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 28.22 614
3 16 Waters, Erica SO Londonderry 28.47 594
4 19 Rondeau, Cassidy SO Pembroke 28.57 587
5 31 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 29.93 487
6 38 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 30.51 447
7 50 Keyes, Molly SO Pembroke 32.33 332
8 55 Cleasby, Alysse SR Pembroke 33.51 265
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 21 Connors, Lela JR Manchester Memorial 28.58 586
2 24 Ronish, Taima JR White Mountains 29.07 549
3 35 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 30.30 461
4 43 Velie, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 31.22 400
5 46 St Gelais, Rease FR Londonderry 31.81 363
6 49 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley 32.20 339
7 54 Bonilla, Jaelyn FR Nashua South 33.33 275
8 56 Rich, Chloe SR Manchester Memorial 33.72 254
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Stevens, Madeline SO Nashua South 27.15 699
2 20 Lopez, Kourtney SO Nashua South 28.58 586
3 29 Mosley, Ruthy FR Nashua South 29.67 505
4 36 Ostrowski, Emily FR Nashua South 30.36 457
5 47 Conmy, Jaimee JR Nashua South 31.83 362
6 52 Dion, Hailey JR Nashua South 32.84 302
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 26.37 765
2 3 Luehrs, Katherine FR Plymouth Regional 26.90 720
3 9 Mazerolle, Olivia FR Nashua North 27.60 663
4 12 Vance, Mary SO Merrimack 28.10 623
5 30 Stuopis, Katerina SO Souhegan 29.69 504
6 37 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 30.43 452
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Eigabroadt, Kyla SO Fall Mountain 26.52 752
2 4 Lewis, Sydney SR Nashua South 26.99 713
3 10 LaChapelle, Kaylen SO Sanborn Regional 27.90 639
4 15 Wheeler, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 28.33 605
5 22 Bomba, Skyler SR Alvirne 28.92 560
6 26 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 29.19 540
7 28 Irving, Theresa JR Merrimack Valley 29.55 514
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Lavelle, Sydney FR Exeter 27.13 701
2 7 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 27.21 694
3 13 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 28.21 614
4 23 Bruzgis, Sophia FR Fall Mountain 28.98 556
5 34 Watson, Rachel SO Fall Mountain 30.13 473
6 44 Frithsen, Ruby FR Fall Mountain 31.40 389
7 48 Manning, Madeline FR Fall Mountain 32.15 342
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 11 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 28.04 628
2 27 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan 29.49 518
3 40 Shagena, Abigail SO Bishop Brady 30.82 426
4 41 Shirey, Eva SO Conant 30.92 420
5 45 McFee, Maddy FR Souhegan 31.69 371
6 53 Cunningham, Anya SO Raymond 33.22 281
7 57 Child, Cassie JR Merrimack 34.70 205
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 17 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 28.52 590
2 18 Mooney, Laken SR Lebanon 28.56 587
3 32 Uzuyem, Praise JR Pelham 29.98 483
4 39 Bieszczad, Anna JR Lebanon 30.57 443
5 42 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 31.00 414
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 25 Boyle, Natalie SO Nashua South 29.16 542
2 33 Whitesel, Lia JR Nashua South 30.13 473
3 51 Dominguez, Anai   Nashua South 32.43 326
Women's Long Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 Boyle, Natalie SO Nashua South 4.58m 448
2 12 Ronish, Taima JR White Mountains 4.39m 401
3 14 Bennett, Madison SR Pembroke 4.29m 376
4 15 Lopez, Kourtney SO Nashua South 4.28m 374
5 16 Rondeau, Cassidy SO Pembroke 4.26m 369
6 23 Waters, Erica SO Londonderry 3.97m 301
7 31 Whitesel, Lia JR Nashua South 3.81m 265
8 32 Mosley, Ruthy FR Nashua South 3.76m 254
9 35 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 3.68m 237
10 36 Stevens, Madeline SO Nashua South 3.66m 233
11 37 Ostrowski, Emily FR Nashua South 3.63m 227
12 38 Connors, Lela JR Manchester Memorial 3.62m 225
13 40 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley 3.52m 204
14 42 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 3.50m 200
15 44 Cleasby, Alysse SR Pembroke 3.34m 168
16 45 Velie, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 3.32m 165
17 47 Keyes, Molly SO Pembroke 3.24m 150
18 48 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 3.23m 148
19 49 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 3.22m 146
20 51 Conmy, Jaimee JR Nashua South 3.19m 140
21 52 Rich, Chloe SR Manchester Memorial 3.18m 139
22 54 Dominguez, Anai   Nashua South 2.87m 86
23 55 St Gelais, Rease FR Londonderry 2.83m 80
24 56 Bonilla, Jaelyn FR Nashua South 2.77m 70
25 57 Dion, Hailey JR Nashua South 2.50m 34
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 LaChapelle, Kaylen SO Sanborn Regional 4.97m 551
2 2 Luehrs, Katherine FR Plymouth Regional 4.96m 548
3 3 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 4.80m 506
4 4 Lewis, Sydney SR Nashua South 4.70m 479
5 5 Wheeler, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 4.61m 456
6 7 Bomba, Skyler SR Alvirne 4.57m 446
7 8 Irving, Theresa JR Merrimack Valley 4.52m 433
8 9 Mazerolle, Olivia FR Nashua North 4.49m 426
9 10 Vance, Mary SO Merrimack 4.46m 418
10 17 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 4.22m 359
11 24 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 3.93m 292
12 27 Stuopis, Katerina SO Souhegan 3.88m 281
13 33 Eigabroadt, Kyla SO Fall Mountain 3.75m 252
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 11 Mooney, Laken SR Lebanon 4.45m 416
2 12 Lavelle, Sydney FR Exeter 4.39m 401
3 18 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 4.14m 340
4 19 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 4.04m 317
5 20 Uzuyem, Praise JR Pelham 4.02m 312
6 20 Bruzgis, Sophia FR Fall Mountain 4.02m 312
7 22 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 3.99m 306
8 25 Shagena, Abigail SO Bishop Brady 3.90m 285
9 25 Watson, Rachel SO Fall Mountain 3.90m 285
10 27 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 3.88m 281
11 29 Shirey, Eva SO Conant 3.86m 276
12 30 Cunningham, Anya SO Raymond 3.82m 267
13 34 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan 3.73m 248
14 39 Frithsen, Ruby FR Fall Mountain 3.60m 220
15 40 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 3.52m 204
16 43 Bieszczad, Anna JR Lebanon 3.45m 190
17 46 Child, Cassie JR Merrimack 3.31m 163
18 50 McFee, Maddy FR Souhegan 3.20m 142
19 53 Manning, Madeline FR Fall Mountain 3.08m 121
Women's Javelin

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 11 Connors, Lela JR Manchester Memorial 21.03m 308
2 12 Rondeau, Cassidy SO Pembroke 20.62m 300
3 13 Boyle, Natalie SO Nashua South 20.04m 290
4 19 Lopez, Kourtney SO Nashua South 18.32m 258
5 21 Keyes, Molly SO Pembroke 17.90m 250
6 22 Rich, Chloe SR Manchester Memorial 17.80m 248
7 23 Bennett, Madison SR Pembroke 17.47m 242
8 24 Cleasby, Alysse SR Pembroke 17.37m 240
9 26 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 16.25m 220
10 29 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley 15.84m 212
11 30 Mosley, Ruthy FR Nashua South 15.44m 205
12 30 Dion, Hailey JR Nashua South 15.44m 205
13 34 Stevens, Madeline SO Nashua South 15.18m 200
14 36 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 14.98m 196
15 38 Dominguez, Anai   Nashua South 14.35m 185
16 40 Ostrowski, Emily FR Nashua South 14.32m 184
17 41 Bonilla, Jaelyn FR Nashua South 13.97m 178
18 42 St Gelais, Rease FR Londonderry 13.69m 173
19 43 Velie, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 13.53m 170
20 44 Conmy, Jaimee JR Nashua South 13.51m 169
21 47 Whitesel, Lia JR Nashua South 12.85m 157
22 48 Ronish, Taima JR White Mountains 12.52m 151
23 49 Waters, Erica SO Londonderry 11.76m 138
24 50 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 11.65m 136
25 53 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 11.12m 126
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 34.25m 557
2 2 Wheeler, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 28.96m 457
3 3 Stuopis, Katerina SO Souhegan 27.67m 433
4 6 Irving, Theresa JR Merrimack Valley 24.71m 377
5 7 Mazerolle, Olivia FR Nashua North 24.59m 375
6 8 Vance, Mary SO Merrimack 24.01m 364
7 9 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 23.69m 358
8 14 Eigabroadt, Kyla SO Fall Mountain 19.57m 281
9 15 Bomba, Skyler SR Alvirne 19.52m 280
10 15 LaChapelle, Kaylen SO Sanborn Regional 19.52m 280
11 17 Lewis, Sydney SR Nashua South 18.55m 262
12 35 Luehrs, Katherine FR Plymouth Regional 15.10m 198
13 45 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 13.47m 169
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Cunningham, Anya SO Raymond 25.76m 397
2 5 Shagena, Abigail SO Bishop Brady 24.94m 381
3 10 Bieszczad, Anna JR Lebanon 21.93m 325
4 18 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 18.46m 260
5 20 Mooney, Laken SR Lebanon 18.29m 257
6 25 Manning, Madeline FR Fall Mountain 16.56m 225
7 27 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 16.02m 215
8 28 Uzuyem, Praise JR Pelham 15.96m 214
9 32 Watson, Rachel SO Fall Mountain 15.37m 203
10 33 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 15.20m 200
11 37 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 14.64m 190
12 38 Frithsen, Ruby FR Fall Mountain 14.35m 185
13 46 McFee, Maddy FR Souhegan 13.38m 167
14 51 Child, Cassie JR Merrimack 11.63m 135
15 52 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan 11.18m 127
16 54 Bruzgis, Sophia FR Fall Mountain 11.10m 126
17 55 Lavelle, Sydney FR Exeter 11.00m 124
18 56 Shirey, Eva SO Conant 10.77m 120
19 57 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 8.57m 81
Women's 800m Run

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Boufford, Caitlin JR Londonderry 2:33.82 646
2 8 Brown, Jasmine JR Londonderry 2:36.99 608
3 11 Connors, Lela JR Manchester Memorial 2:40.33 569
4 12 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 2:41.98 550
5 25 Cleasby, Alysse SR Pembroke 2:52.59 437
6 31 Rondeau, Cassidy SO Pembroke 2:55.03 413
7 34 Bennett, Madison SR Pembroke 2:57.77 386
8 37 St Gelais, Rease FR Londonderry 3:00.68 359
9 44 Velie, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 3:08.40 291
10 48 Waters, Erica SO Londonderry 3:13.38 251
11 51 Keyes, Molly SO Pembroke 3:17.98 216
12 57 Rich, Chloe SR Manchester Memorial 3:48.25 50
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 2:32.48 662
2 14 Conmy, Jaimee JR Nashua South 2:42.96 539
3 15 Stevens, Madeline SO Nashua South 2:43.81 530
4 39 Ronish, Taima JR White Mountains 3:01.17 354
5 40 Boyle, Natalie SO Nashua South 3:02.97 338
6 43 Whitesel, Lia JR Nashua South 3:08.25 292
7 45 Dion, Hailey JR Nashua South 3:10.76 272
8 47 Ostrowski, Emily FR Nashua South 3:12.23 260
9 49 Dominguez, Anai   Nashua South 3:14.97 239
10 53 Mosley, Ruthy FR Nashua South 3:18.74 211
11 55 Williams, Rebecca SR Merrimack Valley 3:28.53 146
12 56 Bonilla, Jaelyn FR Nashua South 3:30.77 133
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Utton, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 2:23.84 772
2 4 Eigabroadt, Kyla SO Fall Mountain 2:29.86 695
3 7 Biron, Dominique SR Bow 2:36.03 619
4 13 Luehrs, Katherine FR Plymouth Regional 2:42.53 544
5 21 Mazerolle, Olivia FR Nashua North 2:49.44 469
6 24 Vance, Mary SO Merrimack 2:52.32 440
7 29 Irving, Theresa JR Merrimack Valley 2:54.70 416
8 30 Eccleston, Sydney JR Monadnock 2:54.99 413
9 32 LaChapelle, Kaylen SO Sanborn Regional 2:55.78 405
10 33 Stuopis, Katerina SO Souhegan 2:56.58 398
11 36 Wheeler, Emma JR Inter-Lakes 2:59.12 373
12 41 Bomba, Skyler SR Alvirne 3:03.79 331
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Morin, Sarah JR Portsmouth 2:23.56 776
2 3 Lavelle, Sydney FR Exeter 2:29.71 697
3 17 Shagena, Abigail SO Bishop Brady 2:46.22 504
4 20 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 2:49.25 471
5 22 Shirey, Eva SO Conant 2:51.24 451
6 23 Frithsen, Ruby FR Fall Mountain 2:51.55 448
7 26 Bruzgis, Sophia FR Fall Mountain 2:53.16 431
8 27 Manning, Madeline FR Fall Mountain 2:53.74 425
9 35 Watson, Rachel SO Fall Mountain 2:58.55 379
10 54 Child, Cassie JR Merrimack 3:22.26 186
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Herrero, Emma FR Souhegan 2:39.32 581
2 10 Chinn, Zoe FR Lebanon 2:39.99 573
3 16 Lunati, Sophia SO Souhegan 2:44.18 526
4 18 Lopez, Kourtney SO Nashua South 2:47.80 487
5 19 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 2:48.07 484
6 28 Lewis, Sydney SR Nashua South 2:54.22 421
7 38 McFee, Maddy FR Souhegan 3:01.04 356
8 42 Uzuyem, Praise JR Pelham 3:08.21 293
9 46 Mooney, Laken SR Lebanon 3:11.26 268
10 50 Cunningham, Anya SO Raymond 3:15.75 233
11 52 Bieszczad, Anna JR Lebanon 3:18.43 213