Decathlon-Heptathlon 2018 Date: 06/16-06/17/18   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Women's Heptathlon
100 H | HJ | SP |200m | LJ | JT |800m
Overall
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 4080 -
2 2 Lewis, Sydney JR Nashua South 4043 -
3 3 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 3520 -
4 4 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 3454 -
5 5 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 3285 -
6 6 Utton, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 3247 -
7 7 Robitaille, Corinne JR Manchester West 3186 -
8 8 Dickinson, Georgia SR Portsmouth 3125 -
9 9 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 3098 -
10 10 Borg, Crismeily SR Nashua South 3089 -
11 11 Merchant, Kath SR Lebanon 2956 -
12 12 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 2891 -
13 13 Eigabroadt, Kyla FR Fall Mountain 2871 -
14 14 Merchant, Kim SR Lebanon 2863 -
15 15 Lopez, Kourtney FR Nashua South 2711 -
16 16 Jezak, Samantha SR Windham 2664 -
17 17 Gravell, Ava SO Windham 2647 -
18 18 Barham, Ashley SO Souhegan 2637 -
19 19 Weeks, April FR Portsmouth 2618 -
20 20 Boyle, Natalie FR Nashua South 2596 -
21 21 Shagena, Abigail FR Bishop Brady 2581 -
22 22 Stuopis, Katerina FR Souhegan 2571 -
23 23 Lord, Isabelle SR Fall Mountain 2539 -
24 24 Bennett, Madison JR Pembroke 2477 -
25 25 Watson, Rachel FR Fall Mountain 2464 -
26 26 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 2399 -
27 27 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 2370 -
28 28 Candelario, Aracelis SO Merrimack 2279 -
29 29 Ahern, Julia FR Plymouth Regional 2252 -
30 30 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 2230 -
31 31 Rondeau, Cassidy FR Pembroke 2142 -
32 32 Scully, Avery JR Sanborn Regional 2024 -
33 33 Fortier, Lilie FR Fall Mountain 2009 -
34 34 May, Isabel FR Coe-Brown 1991 -
35 35 Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam 1973 -
36 36 Flores, Savilla JR Coe-Brown 1963 -
37 37 Larson, Kassidy JR Pembroke 1833 -
38 38 Mooney, Laken JR Lebanon 1822 -
39 39 Keyes, Molly FR Pembroke 1819 -
40 40 Bushway, Isabel FR Fall Mountain 1813 -
41 41 Taha, Eman JR Manchester Memorial 1800 -
42 42 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 1723 -
43 43 Burke, Bailey FR Souhegan 1542 -
44 44 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 1535 -
45 45 Taha, Suzan JR Manchester Memorial 1519 -
46 46 Eccleston, Sydney SO Monadnock 1492 -
47 47 Neal, Madi JR Kearsarge 1394 -
48 48 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 1389 -
49 49 Neilson, Cordelia JR Conant 1380 -
50 50 Robinson, Abigail FR Souhegan 1368 -
51 51 Shirey, Eva FR Conant 1352 -
52 52 Anzalone, Isabella FR Kearsarge 1277 -
53 53 Bui, Lan SR Manchester Memorial 1107 -
54 54 Barney, SJ JR Conant 886 -
55   Blackburn, Hannah JR Winnisquam NP -
56   Seymour, Sarah SR Winnisquam NP -
57   Summers, Socorra SR Winnisquam NP -
Women's 100m Hurdles

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 Barham, Ashley SO Souhegan 17.89 500
2 9 Candelario, Aracelis SO Merrimack 18.45 443
3 24 Robitaille, Corinne JR Manchester West 20.24 283
4 28 Rondeau, Cassidy FR Pembroke 20.56 257
5 29 Keyes, Molly FR Pembroke 20.63 252
6 36 Bennett, Madison JR Pembroke 21.43 194
7 39 Anzalone, Isabella FR Kearsarge 21.89 164
8 51 Neal, Madi JR Kearsarge 25.93 5
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 13 Lopez, Kourtney FR Nashua South 18.82 407
2 16 Stuopis, Katerina FR Souhegan 19.37 357
3 21 Boyle, Natalie FR Nashua South 20.08 296
4 26 Borg, Crismeily SR Nashua South 20.39 271
5 27 Robinson, Abigail FR Souhegan 20.50 262
6 49 Burke, Bailey FR Souhegan 24.96 25
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 33 Flores, Savilla JR Coe-Brown 21.16 213
2 35 May, Isabel FR Coe-Brown 21.26 206
3 44 Shirey, Eva FR Conant 23.35 84
4 52 Barney, SJ JR Conant 27.13 -
5 54 Neilson, Cordelia JR Conant 32.60 -
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Lewis, Sydney JR Nashua South 15.89 728
2 2 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 16.54 649
3 12 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 18.79 410
4 18 Shagena, Abigail FR Bishop Brady 19.96 306
5 21 Ahern, Julia FR Plymouth Regional 20.08 296
6 40 Eccleston, Sydney SO Monadnock 22.19 146
7 43 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 23.31 86
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Dickinson, Georgia SR Portsmouth 16.92 606
2 4 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 16.94 603
3 5 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 17.07 589
4 6 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 17.27 566
5 8 Weeks, April FR Portsmouth 18.09 479
6 30 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 20.86 235
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 18 Merchant, Kath SR Lebanon 19.96 306
2 23 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 20.13 292
3 25 Mooney, Laken JR Lebanon 20.32 276
4 34 Merchant, Kim SR Lebanon 21.22 209
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 15 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 19.21 371
2 20 Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam 19.99 303
3 47 Taha, Eman JR Manchester Memorial 23.63 72
4 50 Bui, Lan SR Manchester Memorial 25.90 6
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 11 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 18.57 431
2 31 Gravell, Ava SO Windham 20.99 225
3 41 Jezak, Samantha SR Windham 22.37 135
4 42 Taha, Suzan JR Manchester Memorial 23.01 101
5 45 Scully, Avery JR Sanborn Regional 23.39 83
6 48 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 24.72 32
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Watson, Rachel FR Fall Mountain 18.45 443
2 14 Utton, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 19.00 390
3 17 Lord, Isabelle SR Fall Mountain 19.54 341
4 32 Eigabroadt, Kyla FR Fall Mountain 21.11 217
5 37 Larson, Kassidy JR Pembroke 21.48 191
6 38 Fortier, Lilie FR Fall Mountain 21.63 181
7 46 Bushway, Isabel FR Fall Mountain 23.52 77
8 53 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 28.42 -
Women's High Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 8 Stuopis, Katerina FR Souhegan 1.37m 481
2 17 Boyle, Natalie FR Nashua South 1.32m 429
3 17 Neilson, Cordelia JR Conant 1.32m 429
4 17 Robitaille, Corinne JR Manchester West 1.32m 429
5 17 Bennett, Madison JR Pembroke 1.32m 429
6 17 Candelario, Aracelis SO Merrimack 1.32m 429
7 17 Borg, Crismeily SR Nashua South 1.32m 429
8 28 Barham, Ashley SO Souhegan 1.27m 379
9 28 Rondeau, Cassidy FR Pembroke 1.27m 379
10 28 Flores, Savilla JR Coe-Brown 1.27m 379
11 28 Lopez, Kourtney FR Nashua South 1.27m 379
12 35 Burke, Bailey FR Souhegan 1.22m 331
13 35 Robinson, Abigail FR Souhegan 1.22m 331
14 35 Keyes, Molly FR Pembroke 1.22m 331
15 41 Shirey, Eva FR Conant 1.17m 284
16 41 May, Isabel FR Coe-Brown 1.17m 284
17 44 Anzalone, Isabella FR Kearsarge 1.12m 239
18 44 Neal, Madi JR Kearsarge 1.12m 239
19 49 Barney, SJ JR Conant 1.07m 197
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Lewis, Sydney JR Nashua South 1.65m 795
2 2 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 1.52m 644
3 3 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 1.47m 588
4 3 Merchant, Kim SR Lebanon 1.47m 588
5 8 Dickinson, Georgia SR Portsmouth 1.37m 481
6 8 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 1.37m 481
7 8 Ahern, Julia FR Plymouth Regional 1.37m 481
8 8 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 1.37m 481
9 17 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 1.32m 429
10 28 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 1.27m 379
11 28 Merchant, Kath SR Lebanon 1.27m 379
12 28 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 1.27m 379
13 35 Weeks, April FR Portsmouth 1.22m 331
14 35 Shagena, Abigail FR Bishop Brady 1.22m 331
  Eccleston, Sydney SO Monadnock NH -
  Biron, Dominique JR Bow NH -
  Mooney, Laken JR Lebanon NH -
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 5 Jezak, Samantha SR Windham 1.42m 534
2 5 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 1.42m 534
3 8 Gravell, Ava SO Windham 1.37m 481
4 17 Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam 1.32m 429
5 35 Scully, Avery JR Sanborn Regional 1.22m 331
6 41 Taha, Eman JR Manchester Memorial 1.17m 284
7 44 Taha, Suzan JR Manchester Memorial 1.12m 239
8 44 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 1.12m 239
9 50 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 1.06m 188
  Summers, Socorra SR Winnisquam NH -
  Seymour, Sarah SR Winnisquam NH -
  Bui, Lan SR Manchester Memorial NH -
  Blackburn, Hannah JR Winnisquam NH -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 5 Utton, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 1.42m 534
2 8 Fortier, Lilie FR Fall Mountain 1.37m 481
3 8 Lord, Isabelle SR Fall Mountain 1.37m 481
4 8 Eigabroadt, Kyla FR Fall Mountain 1.37m 481
5 17 Larson, Kassidy JR Pembroke 1.32m 429
6 17 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 1.32m 429
7 17 Watson, Rachel FR Fall Mountain 1.32m 429
8 44 Bushway, Isabel FR Fall Mountain 1.12m 239
Women's Shot Put

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 Borg, Crismeily SR Nashua South 8.70m 445
2 8 Stuopis, Katerina FR Souhegan 8.36m 423
3 9 Barham, Ashley SO Souhegan 7.94m 395
4 20 Flores, Savilla JR Coe-Brown 6.82m 324
5 21 Robitaille, Corinne JR Manchester West 6.80m 322
6 26 Keyes, Molly FR Pembroke 6.41m 297
7 29 May, Isabel FR Coe-Brown 6.30m 290
8 30 Lopez, Kourtney FR Nashua South 6.25m 287
9 32 Bennett, Madison JR Pembroke 6.24m 287
10 34 Candelario, Aracelis SO Merrimack 6.12m 279
11 36 Burke, Bailey FR Souhegan 6.01m 272
12 37 Neilson, Cordelia JR Conant 6.00m 271
13 39 Boyle, Natalie FR Nashua South 5.84m 261
14 41 Neal, Madi JR Kearsarge 5.72m 254
15 46 Rondeau, Cassidy FR Pembroke 5.30m 227
16 48 Anzalone, Isabella FR Kearsarge 5.15m 218
17 51 Barney, SJ JR Conant 4.85m 199
18 53 Shirey, Eva FR Conant 4.25m 162
  Robinson, Abigail FR Souhegan FOUL -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Merchant, Kath SR Lebanon 12.12m 669
2 3 Merchant, Kim SR Lebanon 10.25m 546
3 4 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 9.10m 471
4 5 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 8.78m 450
5 7 Dickinson, Georgia SR Portsmouth 8.68m 443
6 10 Lewis, Sydney JR Nashua South 7.92m 394
7 14 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 7.47m 365
8 19 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6.92m 330
9 22 Ahern, Julia FR Plymouth Regional 6.76m 320
10 25 Shagena, Abigail FR Bishop Brady 6.64m 312
11 26 Mooney, Laken JR Lebanon 6.41m 297
12 28 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 6.38m 295
13 30 Weeks, April FR Portsmouth 6.25m 287
14 43 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 5.57m 244
15 49 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 5.07m 213
16 50 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 4.96m 206
17 52 Eccleston, Sydney SO Monadnock 4.79m 195
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 10.32m 550
2 16 Jezak, Samantha SR Windham 7.38m 359
3 17 Bui, Lan SR Manchester Memorial 7.12m 343
4 18 Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam 6.96m 332
5 23 Taha, Eman JR Manchester Memorial 6.72m 317
6 34 Gravell, Ava SO Windham 6.12m 279
7 38 Scully, Avery JR Sanborn Regional 5.88m 264
8 40 Taha, Suzan JR Manchester Memorial 5.79m 258
9 45 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 5.34m 230
10 47 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 5.20m 221
  Summers, Socorra SR Winnisquam ND -
  Seymour, Sarah SR Winnisquam ND -
  Blackburn, Hannah JR Winnisquam ND -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 11 Bushway, Isabel FR Fall Mountain 7.84m 389
2 12 Lord, Isabelle SR Fall Mountain 7.82m 388
3 13 Utton, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 7.70m 380
4 14 Eigabroadt, Kyla FR Fall Mountain 7.47m 365
5 24 Larson, Kassidy JR Pembroke 6.71m 316
6 32 Watson, Rachel FR Fall Mountain 6.24m 287
7 42 Fortier, Lilie FR Fall Mountain 5.68m 251
8 44 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 5.42m 235
Women's 200m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Robitaille, Corinne JR Manchester West 26.51 753
2 6 Bennett, Madison JR Pembroke 27.85 643
3 16 Barham, Ashley SO Souhegan 29.81 495
4 22 Rondeau, Cassidy FR Pembroke 30.42 453
5 27 Candelario, Aracelis SO Merrimack 30.94 418
6 31 Keyes, Molly FR Pembroke 31.10 408
7 35 Neal, Madi JR Kearsarge 31.59 377
8 50 Anzalone, Isabella FR Kearsarge 35.12 185
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Borg, Crismeily SR Nashua South 27.06 707
2 21 Boyle, Natalie FR Nashua South 30.28 463
3 32 Stuopis, Katerina FR Souhegan 31.30 395
4 44 Robinson, Abigail FR Souhegan 33.51 265
5 47 Burke, Bailey FR Souhegan 34.19 230
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 15 Lopez, Kourtney FR Nashua South 29.71 503
2 30 May, Isabel FR Coe-Brown 31.08 409
3 37 Flores, Savilla JR Coe-Brown 32.14 343
4 49 Shirey, Eva FR Conant 34.44 218
5 52 Neilson, Cordelia JR Conant 35.97 148
6 55 Barney, SJ JR Conant 37.68 85
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Lewis, Sydney JR Nashua South 26.94 717
2 5 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 27.74 651
3 8 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 28.63 582
4 24 Eccleston, Sydney SO Monadnock 30.53 446
5 25 Shagena, Abigail FR Bishop Brady 30.66 437
6 39 Ahern, Julia FR Plymouth Regional 32.52 321
7 42 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 33.15 285
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 26.34 768
2 10 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 29.15 543
3 11 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 29.23 537
4 14 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 29.63 508
5 17 Weeks, April FR Portsmouth 29.88 491
6 18 Dickinson, Georgia SR Portsmouth 29.91 488
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 12 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 29.32 531
2 28 Mooney, Laken JR Lebanon 31.00 414
3 29 Merchant, Kim SR Lebanon 31.08 409
4 34 Merchant, Kath SR Lebanon 31.52 381
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 20 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 30.13 473
2 33 Taha, Eman JR Manchester Memorial 31.40 389
3 41 Taha, Suzan JR Manchester Memorial 32.93 297
4 43 Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam 33.16 284
5 54 Bui, Lan SR Manchester Memorial 36.91 112
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 Gravell, Ava SO Windham 28.43 597
2 19 Jezak, Samantha SR Windham 29.99 483
3 36 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 32.00 351
4 38 Scully, Avery JR Sanborn Regional 32.44 325
5 48 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 34.24 227
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Eigabroadt, Kyla FR Fall Mountain 28.97 556
2 13 Utton, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 29.61 510
3 26 Watson, Rachel FR Fall Mountain 30.81 427
4 40 Lord, Isabelle SR Fall Mountain 32.87 300
5 45 Fortier, Lilie FR Fall Mountain 33.56 263
6 46 Bushway, Isabel FR Fall Mountain 34.03 238
7 51 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 35.64 162
8 53 Larson, Kassidy JR Pembroke 36.32 134
Women's Long Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 11 Robitaille, Corinne JR Manchester West 4.20m 355
2 12 Boyle, Natalie FR Nashua South 4.19m 352
3 13 Burke, Bailey FR Souhegan 4.17m 347
4 15 Borg, Crismeily SR Nashua South 4.16m 345
5 19 Lopez, Kourtney FR Nashua South 4.11m 333
6 21 Bennett, Madison JR Pembroke 4.09m 329
7 29 Robinson, Abigail FR Souhegan 3.95m 296
8 30 Candelario, Aracelis SO Merrimack 3.91m 287
9 30 Rondeau, Cassidy FR Pembroke 3.91m 287
10 36 Stuopis, Katerina FR Souhegan 3.67m 235
11 41 Flores, Savilla JR Coe-Brown 3.51m 202
12 43 Barham, Ashley SO Souhegan 3.44m 188
13 45 May, Isabel FR Coe-Brown 3.35m 170
14 46 Neilson, Cordelia JR Conant 3.31m 163
15 49 Barney, SJ JR Conant 3.15m 133
16 50 Neal, Madi JR Kearsarge 3.06m 117
17 51 Keyes, Molly FR Pembroke 3.02m 110
18 53 Shirey, Eva FR Conant 2.83m 80
19 54 Anzalone, Isabella FR Kearsarge 2.82m 78
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 5.12m 592
2 2 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 4.98m 554
3 3 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 4.82m 511
4 4 Lewis, Sydney JR Nashua South 4.70m 479
5 6 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 4.51m 431
6 9 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 4.21m 357
7 13 Mooney, Laken JR Lebanon 4.17m 347
8 17 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 4.14m 340
9 17 Dickinson, Georgia SR Portsmouth 4.14m 340
10 19 Merchant, Kath SR Lebanon 4.11m 333
11 21 Merchant, Kim SR Lebanon 4.09m 329
12 23 Shagena, Abigail FR Bishop Brady 4.07m 324
13 25 Ahern, Julia FR Plymouth Regional 4.02m 312
14 27 Weeks, April FR Portsmouth 3.97m 301
15 28 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 3.96m 299
16 34 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 3.75m 252
17 35 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 3.71m 244
18 38 Eccleston, Sydney SO Monadnock 3.61m 223
19 44 Larson, Kassidy JR Pembroke 3.39m 178
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 5 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 4.67m 472
2 7 Gravell, Ava SO Windham 4.48m 423
3 8 Fortier, Lilie FR Fall Mountain 4.31m 381
4 9 Utton, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 4.21m 357
5 15 Watson, Rachel FR Fall Mountain 4.16m 345
6 24 Jezak, Samantha SR Windham 4.03m 315
7 26 Lord, Isabelle SR Fall Mountain 3.98m 303
8 32 Eigabroadt, Kyla FR Fall Mountain 3.88m 281
9 33 Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam 3.82m 267
10 37 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 3.65m 231
11 39 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 3.60m 220
12 40 Taha, Eman JR Manchester Memorial 3.55m 210
13 42 Bushway, Isabel FR Fall Mountain 3.45m 190
14 47 Scully, Avery JR Sanborn Regional 3.20m 142
15 48 Bui, Lan SR Manchester Memorial 3.18m 139
16 52 Taha, Suzan JR Manchester Memorial 2.96m 100
  Summers, Socorra SR Winnisquam ND -
  Blackburn, Hannah JR Winnisquam ND -
  Seymour, Sarah SR Winnisquam ND -
Women's Javelin

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 15 Stuopis, Katerina FR Souhegan 21.59m 318
2 17 Flores, Savilla JR Coe-Brown 20.95m 307
3 21 Borg, Crismeily SR Nashua South 19.96m 288
4 23 Bennett, Madison JR Pembroke 19.17m 273
5 24 Boyle, Natalie FR Nashua South 19.05m 271
6 25 Candelario, Aracelis SO Merrimack 18.92m 269
7 26 Neilson, Cordelia JR Conant 18.26m 257
8 27 May, Isabel FR Coe-Brown 18.21m 256
9 28 Neal, Madi JR Kearsarge 18.18m 255
10 29 Barham, Ashley SO Souhegan 17.90m 250
11 31 Lopez, Kourtney FR Nashua South 17.65m 245
12 35 Rondeau, Cassidy FR Pembroke 16.56m 225
13 38 Anzalone, Isabella FR Kearsarge 15.55m 207
14 40 Robitaille, Corinne JR Manchester West 15.15m 199
15 46 Keyes, Molly FR Pembroke 13.89m 176
16 48 Barney, SJ JR Conant 13.03m 161
17 51 Robinson, Abigail FR Souhegan 11.99m 142
18 52 Burke, Bailey FR Souhegan 11.17m 127
19 54 Shirey, Eva FR Conant 11.05m 125
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Merchant, Kath SR Lebanon 36.60m 602
2 2 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 33.44m 542
3 3 Merchant, Kim SR Lebanon 30.70m 490
4 4 Larson, Kassidy JR Pembroke 27.66m 432
5 5 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 27.55m 430
6 6 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 25.29m 388
7 10 Dickinson, Georgia SR Portsmouth 23.13m 347
8 11 Shagena, Abigail FR Bishop Brady 23.08m 346
9 14 Lewis, Sydney JR Nashua South 22.22m 330
10 19 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 20.59m 300
11 22 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 19.66m 283
12 30 Weeks, April FR Portsmouth 17.69m 246
13 32 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 17.50m 243
14 33 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 17.00m 233
15 37 Ahern, Julia FR Plymouth Regional 16.13m 217
16 41 Mooney, Laken JR Lebanon 14.86m 194
17 44 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 14.24m 183
18 45 Eccleston, Sydney SO Monadnock 13.90m 177
19 50 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 12.19m 145
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 7 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 24.94m 381
2 8 Lord, Isabelle SR Fall Mountain 24.76m 378
3 9 Utton, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 23.62m 356
4 12 Bushway, Isabel FR Fall Mountain 22.67m 339
5 12 Bui, Lan SR Manchester Memorial 22.67m 339
6 16 Taha, Eman JR Manchester Memorial 21.26m 312
7 18 Taha, Suzan JR Manchester Memorial 20.65m 301
8 20 Eigabroadt, Kyla FR Fall Mountain 20.04m 290
9 34 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 16.73m 228
10 36 Jezak, Samantha SR Windham 16.35m 221
11 39 Gravell, Ava SO Windham 15.36m 203
12 42 Fortier, Lilie FR Fall Mountain 14.53m 188
13 43 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 14.30m 184
14 47 Scully, Avery JR Sanborn Regional 13.66m 172
15 49 Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam 12.37m 149
16 53 Watson, Rachel FR Fall Mountain 11.10m 126
  Summers, Socorra SR Winnisquam ND -
  Blackburn, Hannah JR Winnisquam ND -
  Seymour, Sarah SR Winnisquam ND -
Women's 800m Run

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Robitaille, Corinne JR Manchester West 2:18.46 845
2 10 Borg, Crismeily SR Nashua South 2:37.32 604
3 12 Lopez, Kourtney FR Nashua South 2:41.39 557
4 14 Boyle, Natalie FR Nashua South 2:44.34 524
5 18 Barham, Ashley SO Souhegan 2:53.26 430
6 22 Shirey, Eva FR Conant 2:56.40 399
7 24 May, Isabel FR Coe-Brown 2:58.89 376
8 25 Stuopis, Katerina FR Souhegan 3:00.36 362
9 29 Bennett, Madison JR Pembroke 3:04.80 322
10 31 Rondeau, Cassidy FR Pembroke 3:05.73 314
11 38 Keyes, Molly FR Pembroke 3:14.10 245
12 41 Burke, Bailey FR Souhegan 3:18.81 210
13 43 Flores, Savilla JR Coe-Brown 3:20.99 195
14 46 Anzalone, Isabella FR Kearsarge 3:22.30 186
15 49 Candelario, Aracelis SO Merrimack 3:27.22 154
16 51 Neal, Madi JR Kearsarge 3:28.31 147
17 52 Neilson, Cordelia JR Conant 3:34.45 112
18 53 Barney, SJ JR Conant 3:34.59 111
19 54 Robinson, Abigail FR Souhegan 3:42.77 72
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 2:18.20 848
2 3 Allard, Kristina FR Sanborn Regional 2:23.54 776
3 7 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 2:31.48 674
4 11 Lewis, Sydney JR Nashua South 2:37.67 600
5 13 Shagena, Abigail FR Bishop Brady 2:44.29 525
6 15 Weeks, April FR Portsmouth 2:48.14 483
7 19 LaChapelle, Kaylen FR Sanborn Regional 2:53.34 429
8 20 Dickinson, Georgia SR Portsmouth 2:54.26 420
9 23 Wheeler, Emma SO Inter-Lakes 2:57.20 392
10 27 Olson, Holly SR Portsmouth Christian 3:02.03 347
11 32 Eccleston, Sydney SO Monadnock 3:06.76 305
12 33 Ahern, Julia FR Plymouth Regional 3:06.78 305
13 34 Mooney, Laken JR Lebanon 3:08.06 294
14 35 Merchant, Kim SR Lebanon 3:08.23 292
15 36 Merchant, Kath SR Lebanon 3:09.04 286
16 44 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 3:21.09 194
17 47 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 3:24.01 174
18 50 Larson, Kassidy JR Pembroke 3:27.30 153
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Utton, Zoe JR Fall Mountain 2:27.85 720
2 5 Scully, Avery JR Sanborn Regional 2:28.86 707
3 6 Eigabroadt, Kyla FR Fall Mountain 2:30.93 681
4 8 Velie, Jordan JR Manchester Memorial 2:31.93 669
5 9 Jezak, Samantha SR Windham 2:36.20 617
6 16 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 2:50.91 454
7 17 Gravell, Ava SO Windham 2:52.35 439
8 21 Watson, Rachel FR Fall Mountain 2:55.57 407
9 26 Lord, Isabelle SR Fall Mountain 3:01.86 348
10 28 Bushway, Isabel FR Fall Mountain 3:02.64 341
11 30 Isabelle, Gabby SO Winnisquam 3:05.39 317
12 37 Fortier, Lilie FR Fall Mountain 3:11.70 264
13 39 Taha, Suzan JR Manchester Memorial 3:17.05 223
14 40 Taha, Eman JR Manchester Memorial 3:17.97 216
15 42 Markelic, Ilijana SO Winnisquam 3:18.91 209
16 44 Coy, Abby SO Nashua North 3:21.09 194
17 48 Bui, Lan SR Manchester Memorial 3:24.99 168