Crusader Last Chance Invitational Date: 04-07-17   Venue: Dade Christian - Miami, FL
Boys 3,200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Young, Liam JR Key West 11:12.44 -
2 18 Jenkins, Jousha SO Archbishop Curley 11:41.88 -
3 19 Burkett, Quinton 8 American Heritage 11:59.79 -
4 21 Galarza, Sammy 8 Atlantic Christian Academy 12:01.30 -
5 22 Fuentes, Justin 9 Slam 12:02.84 -
6 24 de Grazia, Carmelo SO Divine Savior Academy 12:17.46 -
7 26 Casanova, Fabrizio SO Divine Savior Academy 12:23.53 -
8 27 Rodriguez, Alexandre FR Archimedean 12:25.62 -
9 28 Tobin, Trevor SR South Florida HEAT 12:34.40 -
10 29 Casanova, Orazio JR Divine Savior Academy 12:52.37 -
11 30 Rudolph, Maxwell FR Coconut Creek 13:08.08 -
12 31 McLaughlin, Keenan 7 Doctor's Charter 13:28.02 -
13 32 Flores, Dilhan 7 Doctor's Charter 14:05.32 -
14 33 Sanabria, Nicholas SR American Heritage 14:51.46 -
  Miranda, Looni 11 Slam DNS -
  Lormeus, Christopher JR Coconut Creek DNS -
  Abreu, Carlos SR Dade Christian DNS -
  Viera, Bryan JR iMater Prep Academy DNS -
  Molina, Blas SR Archbishop Curley DNS -
  Silva, Andrew 7 Westminster Christian DNS -
  Rodriguez, Joseph FR Westminster Christian DNS -
  van der Heyden, Bart   Sagemont DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Allen, Owen SO Key West 9:38.88 10
2 2 Block, Jason SO Key West 10:08.04 8
3 3 Cravello, Tristan SR Doctor's Charter 10:29.31 6
4 4 May, Reilly SO Palmer Trinity 10:42.36 5
5 5 Appolon, William JR Coconut Creek 10:51.89 4
6 6 Montes, , Joseph SO Flanagan 10:59.82 3
7 7 Graft, Scout SO Key West 11:00.52 2
8 8 Stark, George 7 Palmer Trinity 11:07.92 1
9 9 Infant, , Guillermo JR Flanagan 11:09.85 -
10 10 Swanson, Andrew SO Atlantic Christian Academy 11:11.54 -
11 12 Ramirez, Esteban FR Pompano Beach 11:14.08 -
12 13 Miller, Christian SO South Florida HEAT 11:16.30 -
13 14 Meizoso, Ryan SR Flanagan 11:25.84 -
14 15 Scullin, Mathew JR Palmer Trinity 11:28.79 -
15 16 Parra, Adrian 11 Slam 11:33.18 -
16 17 Parker, Therenton JR Coconut Creek 11:35.33 -
17 20 Colon, Anthony SR Atlantic Christian Academy 12:00.46 -
18 23 Storper, Alejandro 7 Palmer Trinity 12:08.97 -
19 25 Bass, Andrew JR American Heritage 12:17.48 -
  Jerez, Armani SR Flanagan DNS -
  Goodwin, Christian FR Westminster Christian DNS -