Pelham Invitational | Date: 04-18-15 Venue: Pelham - Pelham, NH |
Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1 |
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kennedy, Corinne | SO | Lebanon | 15.17 | 10 |
2 | 2 | Goss, Skyler | JR | Pelham | 15.81 | 8 |
3 | 3 | Curtis, Alex | JR | White Mountains | 16.05 | 6 |
4 | 4 | Sheehy, Ann | SR | Winnacunnet | 16.44 | 4 |
5 | 5 | Biron, Dominique | FR | Bow | 17.28 | 2 |
6 | 6 | Acuna-Stevenson, Mikhaela | JR | Winnacunnet | 17.61 | 1 |
7 | 7 | Savinelli, Eileen | JR | Goffstown | 17.68 | - |
8 | 8 | Gallagher, Natalie | JR | Windham | 17.91 | - |
Preliminaries: Heat #1 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Pinksten, Morgan | SR | Pelham | 17.84 | |
2 | 18 | Heine, Grace | JR | Oyster River | 18.92 | |
3 | 21 | Miller, Sophia | FR | Lebanon | 19.04 | |
4 | 26 | Hoeker, Laura | FR | Bow | 19.95 | |
5 | 32 | Fuller, Caroline | FR | Sanborn Regional | 20.87 | |
6 | 36 | Kezar, Kristin | SR | Pembroke | 21.39 |
Preliminaries: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Romeo, Rachel | JR | Pelham | 17.70 | |
2 | 13 | Covell, Kaitlyn | FR | Merrimack Valley | 17.94 | |
3 | 23 | Cleary, Ally | SR | Prospect Mountain | 19.54 | |
4 | 24 | Foss, Emma | SR | Pembroke | 19.57 | |
5 | 30 | Reed, Rori | FR | Winnacunnet | 20.61 | |
6 | 38 | Stark, Rachel | FR | Newport | 21.86 | |
7 | 40 | Bridge, Leah | FR | Coe-Brown | 23.19 |
Preliminaries: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Sheehy, Ann | SR | Winnacunnet | 16.90 | |
2 | 17 | Anderson, Lauren | SR | Pelham | 18.61 | |
3 | 20 | Gehl, Kirsten | JR | Kingswood | 18.99 | |
4 | 37 | Daniels, Alycia | SR | Merrimack Valley | 21.43 | |
5 | 42 | Robinson, Adrianna | FR | White Mountains | 23.88 | |
6 | 45 | Johnson, Eliza | FR | Sanborn Regional | 25.11 | |
7 | 46 | Mathison, Abigail | FR | Coe-Brown | 26.78 |
Preliminaries: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Curtis, Alex | JR | White Mountains | 16.20 | |
2 | 5 | Savinelli, Eileen | JR | Goffstown | 17.46 | |
3 | 11 | McKenna, Eileen | FR | Kingswood | 17.87 | |
4 | 22 | Dillow, Madison | SO | St. Thomas Aquinas | 19.48 | |
5 | 27 | Normandin, Lexi | SR | Prospect Mountain | 20.20 | |
6 | 34 | Scott, Erin | SO | John Stark | 21.21 |
Preliminaries: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Acuna-Stevenson, Mikhaela | JR | Winnacunnet | 17.62 | |
2 | 15 | Gorman, Mercedes | SR | Kearsarge | 18.36 | |
3 | 29 | Call, Abby | SR | White Mountains | 20.29 | |
4 | 33 | Concanon, Lydia | SO | Oyster River | 21.15 | |
5 | 43 | Osburn, Meredith | FR | Bow | 23.96 | |
6 | 44 | Dixon, Sabrina | FR | Sanborn Regional | 24.14 |
Preliminaries: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Goss, Skyler | JR | Pelham | 15.50 | |
2 | 12 | DeMello, Sarah | JR | Winnacunnet | 17.88 | |
3 | 19 | Hare, Elizabeth | FR | White Mountains | 18.94 | |
4 | 25 | Zhuang, Lianne | SO | Kingswood | 19.76 | |
5 | 28 | Halleck, Keagan | FR | Newport | 20.23 | |
6 | 31 | Hermann, Haley | JR | Sanborn Regional | 20.70 | |
7 | 39 | Young, Cheri | FR | Bow | 22.07 |
Preliminaries: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kennedy, Corinne | SO | Lebanon | 15.29 | |
2 | 6 | Gallagher, Natalie | JR | Windham | 17.55 | |
3 | 8 | Biron, Dominique | FR | Bow | 17.66 | |
4 | 14 | Apkarian, Cassie | FR | Pelham | 18.10 | |
5 | 16 | Gensamer, Rachel | JR | White Mountains | 18.55 | |
6 | 35 | Kibbie, Emma | SO | Newport | 21.21 | |
7 | 41 | Gast, Marissa | SO | Coe-Brown | 23.59 |