2015 Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/09-01/10/15   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Boys 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 LabrŔche, William SO Shawinigan High school 2:00.83 10
2 2 Robertson, Kevin JR Centaures 2:00.92 8
3 3 Hoerner, Brett SR Manchester Memorial 2:01.45 6
4 4 Khelaf, Mohand Zine 5 Coll├Ęge R├ęgina-Assumpta 2:01.86 4
5 5 Burns, Andrew SR Guilderland 2:03.13 2
6 6 LaFleche, Kevin JR Christian Brothers (Alb) 2:04.16 1
7 7 Moore, Willie SR Bellows Falls 2:05.39 -
8 10 Fournier, Antoine 6 Coll├Ęge R├ęgina-Assumpta 2:05.86 -
9 12 Bower, Erick SR Colonie 2:08.05 -
10 22 OBrien, Nick SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 2:11.49 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Kimball, Niall JR Timberlane 2:05.43 -
2 9 Mills, Connor SR Timberlane 2:05.73 -
3 11 Ragone, Charlie JR Niskayuna 2:05.97 -
4 15 Coogan, Jon SR Colonie 2:10.09 -
5 19 Carnavos, Michael JR Christian Brothers (Alb) 2:10.75 -
6 21 Casey, Patrick SR Timberlane 2:11.44 -
7 23 Desrochers, Gabriel JR Mont-Bleu 2:12.09 -
8 27 Schrank, Noah JR Londonderry 2:13.92 -
9 30 Hotter, Declan SO Londonderry 2:16.42 -
10 34 Hamilton, Bailey JR Londonderry 2:17.56 -
11 36 Thomas, Gavin SR North Middlesex 2:18.03 -
  Alves, Mark JR Kearny FS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Reed, Trevor SO Danbury 2:09.33 -
2 16 Pereira, Pedro SO Danbury 2:10.31 -
3 17 Garcia, Brandon JR Kearny 2:10.44 -
4 20 Caldwell, Myles SR Amity Reg. 2:10.86 -
5 24 Velez, Anthony SO Danbury 2:12.69 -
6 25 Golas, Ed SO Chariho 2:12.77 -
7 26 Koniszewski, Nathan JR Colonie 2:13.82 -
8 29 Gagnon, Shane JR Nashua North 2:14.25 -
9 35 Boismenu-Quenneville, Frederic 6 Coll├Ęge R├ęgina-Assumpta 2:17.75 -
10 37 Wells, Jamison JR Niskayuna 2:18.09 -
11 53 Moran, Tommy SO Westport 2:24.33 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Trichilo, Paul JR Guilderland 2:09.95 -
2 18 Prokop, Dakota SO Rush-Henrietta 2:10.60 -
3 28 Pritchett, Matt SO Marshwood 2:14.20 -
4 31 Maheu, Emile SR Riveraine high 2:16.63 -
5 32 Balogh, Andrew SO Averill Park 2:16.66 -
6 33 Villalta, Daniel SR Kearny 2:17.21 -
7 38 Inzerillo, Brian JR Nashua North 2:18.25 -
8 39 Simpson, Jed SR South Glens Falls 2:18.33 -
9 40 Taper, James SO Nashua North 2:18.39 -
10 41 Davies, Robert SR South Glens Falls 2:19.01 -
11 45 Dacunto, JohnCarlo SO Monsignor Farrell 2:19.86 -
12 48 Thibaudeau, Michael SR Lincoln High 2:20.51 -
13 50 Dipaolo, John SR Lancaster 2:22.70 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Lemieux, D'andre SR Plattsburgh 2:19.12 -
2 43 Mantica, Gavin JR Cohoes 2:19.24 -
3 44 Killeen, Bobby SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:19.58 -
4 46 Gobel, Luke SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:20.39 -
5 47 Biggs, Jon SR Cohoes 2:20.40 -
6 49 Cerro, Dakota SO Hauppauge 2:20.80 -
7 51 Giddings, Brian JR Averill Park 2:23.21 -
8 52 Bascom, Thomas SO Manchester Central 2:23.42 -
9 54 Test, Jack SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:26.35 -
10 55 Bordanaro, Nico SO Hauppauge 2:31.88 -
11 56 Lafond, Anthony SO Monadnock 2:31.92 -
12 57 Gardner, Tullis SO Monsignor Farrell 2:34.87 -
13 58 Wrobleski, Kevin FR Hauppauge 2:37.64 -