Merrimack Valley Invite | Date: 04-20-13 Venue: Merrimack Valley - Penacook, NH |
Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1 |
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Athanasopoulos, Michaela | SR | Monadnock | 15.60 | - |
2 | 2 | Athanasopoulos, Jenna | SR | Monadnock | 15.99 | - |
3 | 3 | Lathrop, Mandi | SR | Oyster River | 16.79 | - |
4 | 4 | Gray, Alexis | SO | Somersworth | 17.38 | - |
5 | 5 | Plante, Emily | JR | Goffstown | 17.52 | - |
6 | 6 | Paradis, Brooke | SO | Pelham | 18.00 | - |
Preliminaries: Heat #1 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Athanasopoulos, Jenna | SR | Monadnock | 16.30 | |
2 | 14 | Anderson, Lauren | SO | Pelham | 19.80 | |
3 | 16 | Gehl, Kirsten | FR | Kingswood | 20.00 | |
4 | 37 | Healey, Nora | FR | Plymouth Regional | 24.80 | |
Russell, Brianna | JR | Hopkinton | NT |
Preliminaries: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Athanasopoulos, Michaela | SR | Monadnock | 15.80 | |
2 | 10 | McCreedy, Jillian | JR | White Mountains | 18.59 | |
3 | 15 | Goss, Skyler | FR | Pelham | 19.85 | |
4 | 21 | Romeo, Rachel | FR | Pelham | 20.21 | |
5 | 30 | Donovan, Alesha | JR | Coe-Brown | 21.47 |
Preliminaries: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Gray, Alexis | SO | Somersworth | 17.70 | |
2 | 8 | Donovan, Erika | SR | Conant | 18.20 | |
3 | 19 | DeMaio, Katie | FR | Kingswood | 20.20 | |
4 | 22 | Heine, Grace | FR | Oyster River | 20.30 | |
5 | 24 | Karp, Riley | SO | Plymouth Regional | 20.60 | |
Clancy, Layne | FR | Stevens | NT |
Preliminaries: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Peternel, Annie | JR | Kingswood | 18.10 | |
2 | 9 | Bishop, Katherine | SR | Plymouth Regional | 18.50 | |
3 | 17 | Foss, Emma | SO | Pembroke | 20.10 | |
4 | 25 | Salois, Kirsten | SR | Pelham | 21.00 | |
5 | 31 | Daniels, Alycia | SO | Merrimack Valley | 21.60 | |
6 | 35 | Beaupre, Sammi | SO | Coe-Brown | 23.10 |
Preliminaries: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Lathrop, Mandi | SR | Oyster River | 17.50 | |
2 | 12 | Gallant, Christen | FR | Coe-Brown | 18.80 | |
3 | 22 | Cleary, Ally | SO | Prospect Mountain | 20.30 | |
4 | 25 | Mcaskill, Kayla | JR | Sanborn Regional | 21.00 | |
5 | 31 | Alterisio, Heather | SR | Bishop Brady | 21.60 | |
6 | 33 | Gensamer, Rachel | FR | White Mountains | 21.80 |
Preliminaries: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Paradis, Brooke | SO | Pelham | 17.90 | |
2 | 11 | Huynen, Anneke | SO | Plymouth Regional | 18.60 | |
3 | 17 | Faust, Kimberly | SR | Raymond | 20.10 | |
4 | 25 | Smith, Brianna | SR | White Mountains | 21.00 | |
5 | 34 | Osgood, Mikayla | FR | Kingswood | 21.90 | |
6 | 38 | Reed, Samantha | SR | Conant | 27.00 |
Preliminaries: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Plante, Emily | JR | Goffstown | 17.70 | |
2 | 13 | Root, Nikki | SO | Stevens | 19.00 | |
3 | 19 | Todd, Izy | FR | Oyster River | 20.20 | |
4 | 28 | Dansereau, Rachael | FR | Stevens | 21.10 | |
5 | 29 | Nolan, Sarah | SO | Campbell | 21.30 | |
6 | 36 | Johnson, Sophie | FR | Plymouth Regional | 24.00 |