Gateway Conference Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 10.34 FHSAA Class 3A Track & F... 05/07/21
  2 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 10.43 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Cooks, Cornelius SR Andrew Jackson 10.57 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Bryant, Aubrey SR Paxon 10.60 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  5 Folson, Traunard JR Andrew Jackson 10.63 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 10.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 10.90 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  8 Scurry, Kendrick SR Ribault 10.98 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  9 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 11.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Oruamabo, Amos Sophomore Robert E. Lee 11.02 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  11 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 11.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Gaines, Jonathan JR First Coast 11.04 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  13 Golden, Brian SR Sandalwood 11.07 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  14 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 11.09 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  15 Burke, Kareem JR Raines 11.10 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  16 Mitchell, Jonathon Freshman Mandarin 11.11 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  17 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 11.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Johnson, Jakyli SR Ed White 11.22 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  19 Burroughs, Quincy JR Raines 11.23 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  20 Blake, Dane SR Atlantic Coast 11.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  21 Brown, Deangelou SR Ed White 11.25 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  22 Dubose , Armale JR Baldwin 11.27 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  23 Stevenson, Leondre SR Robert E. Lee 11.28 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  24 McCrae, Antwon Sophomore Westside 11.31 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  25 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 11.32 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  26 Rivers, Jevan SR Ed White 11.34 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  27 Kirkland, Kenton Sophomore Raines 11.36 Nease Relays 02/20/21
  28 Escoffrey, Auzzie JR Paxon 11.41 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  29 Heath, Tajan Sophomore Fletcher 11.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  29 Mack, Jabari SR First Coast 11.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 20.71 FHSAA Class 3A Track & F... 05/07/21
  2 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 21.06 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Cooks, Cornelius SR Andrew Jackson 21.46 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  4 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 21.87 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 21.88 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  5 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 21.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 Bryant, Aubrey SR Paxon 22.01 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  8 Oruamabo, Amos Sophomore Robert E. Lee 22.24 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  9 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 22.29 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  10 Burroughs, Quincy JR Raines 22.32 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  11 Burke, Kareem JR Raines 22.36 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  12 Johnson, Jakyli SR Ed White 22.38 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  13 Scurry, Kendrick SR Ribault 22.41 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  14 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 22.44 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  15 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 22.45 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  16 Bland, Justyn Sophomore Andrew Jackson 22.49 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  17 Folson, Traunard JR Andrew Jackson 22.53 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  18 Riley, Tariq JR Fletcher 22.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  19 Blake, Dane SR Atlantic Coast 22.66 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  19 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 22.66 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  21 Mitchell, Jonathon Freshman Mandarin 22.69 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  22 Lewis, Devron SR Mandarin 22.78 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  23 Smith, John JR Paxon 22.96 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  23 Smith, Jordan SR Atlantic Coast 22.96 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  25 McCrae, Antwon Sophomore Westside 23.01 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  26 Stevenson, Leondre SR Robert E. Lee 23.04 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  27 Gross, Daliyl JR First Coast 23.07 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  28 Brown, Deangelou SR Ed White 23.16 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  29 Mack, Jabari SR First Coast 23.22 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  30 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 23.26 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kirkland, Kenton Sophomore Raines 48.79 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  2 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 49.32 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  3 Smith, John JR Paxon 49.80 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  4 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 49.82 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/16/21
  5 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 50.08 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  6 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 50.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  7 Burke, Kareem JR Raines 50.19 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  8 Johnson, Brian Sophomore Andrew Jackson 50.30 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 King, Jaquon JR Raines 50.70 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  10 Rulli, Cameron JR Mandarin 51.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  11 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 51.49 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 51.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  13 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 52.06 Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  14 Bryant, Aubrey SR Paxon 52.09 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  15 Scott, Kamari Sophomore Raines 52.36 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  16 Williams, Tyrek JR Terry Parker 52.37 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  17 Robertson, Jevon Sophomore Mandarin 52.63 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Rodgers, Julian Sophomore Ribault 52.79 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  19 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 52.80 Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
  20 Tennant, John SR Mandarin 52.92 SFHS Raider Invitational... 03/06/21
  21 White, Keith SR Ed White 53.02 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  22 White, Jayquan Sophomore First Coast 53.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  23 McCrae, Antwon Sophomore Westside 53.46 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  24 Bland, Justyn Sophomore Andrew Jackson 53.49 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  25 Black, Xavier JR First Coast 53.62 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  26 Butler, Jacari JR Ed White 53.65 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  27 Napper, Emari SR Ribault 53.68 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  28 Brown, Deangelou SR Ed White 53.72 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  29 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 53.75 Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
  30 Morrison, Joseph JR Robert E. Lee 53.82 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 2:00.72 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Brown, Zavontray JR Ribault 2:03.68 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Caneus, Jaylen SR First Coast 2:03.82 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  4 Morris-Heron, Mekhii JR First Coast 2:04.03 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  5 Carter, Xavier SR Robert E. Lee 2:04.73 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  6 Williams, Samuel SR Mandarin 2:05.93 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  7 Sea, Joshua JR Atlantic Coast 2:06.29 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  8 White, Keith SR Ed White 2:06.75 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 Eggers, Shawn SR Fletcher 2:07.17 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  10 Nelson, Gavin Sophomore Mandarin 2:07.49 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  11 Davis, Zarie Freshman Atlantic Coast 2:07.86 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Gourgue, Bryan SR Terry Parker 2:09.37 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  13 Williams, Tyrek JR Terry Parker 2:09.42 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 Bruist, Dashawn Freshman Andrew Jackson 2:09.55 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  15 Davis, Chapman SR Stanton 2:09.69 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  16 Geraci, Dominic Freshman Mandarin 2:09.70 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  17 Freeman, Dakari JR Sandalwood 2:09.78 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Taylor, Jalen Sophomore Paxon 2:09.84 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  19 Axon, Chad JR Ribault 2:09.87 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  20 Graham, Quamane SR Westside 2:10.10 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  21 Griggs , Jaden JR Raines 2:10.54 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  22 Holbrook, Michael SR Ed White 2:11.52 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  23 Gagliardi, Enzo JR Mandarin 2:12.38 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  24 Kent, Titus SR Westside 2:12.55 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  25 Jones, Darian JR Raines 2:13.28 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  26 London, Payton SR First Coast 2:13.68 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  27 Lilly, Reece Sophomore Sandalwood 2:14.22 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  28 Hutto, Josh SR Fletcher 2:15.29 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  29 Napper, Emari SR Ribault 2:15.52 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  30 Ousley , Tyrone Sophomore Raines 2:15.78 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bradley, Zach SR Mandarin 4:39.19 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  2 Brown, Ben Freshman Atlantic Coast 4:42.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  3 Caneus, Jaylen SR First Coast 4:42.27 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  4 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 4:46.29 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Nelson, Gavin Sophomore Mandarin 4:46.33 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Gowdy, Fabrizio SR Stanton 4:46.62 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  7 Bruist, Dashawn Freshman Andrew Jackson 4:47.83 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  8 Taylor, Jalen Sophomore Paxon 4:50.42 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  9 Eggers, Shawn SR Fletcher 4:50.55 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Geraci, Dominic Freshman Mandarin 4:53.25 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  11 Marello, Andrew Freshman Wolfson 4:54.13 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  12 Gagliardi, Enzo JR Mandarin 4:55.73 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  13 Holbrook, Michael SR Ed White 4:56.22 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 Kuhn, Ian JR Stanton 4:56.84 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  15 Williams, Samuel SR Mandarin 4:57.61 Nease Relays 02/20/21
  16 Dedrick, Max JR Mandarin 4:59.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  17 Abercrombie, Adrian JR Atlantic Coast 4:59.52 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Kinder, Terrell SR Raines 5:00.40 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  19 Gourgue, Bryan SR Terry Parker 5:02.39 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  20 Morris-Heron, Mekhii JR First Coast 5:04.97 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  21 Terry, Nicholas JR Ed White 5:09.54 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  22 Hatcher, Saryn Sophomore Paxon 5:09.77 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  23 Kellam, Freeman SR Stanton 5:09.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  24 Chattin, Jacob JR Mandarin 5:10.10 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  25 Holmes, Richard SR Ed White 5:11.72 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  26 Locantora, Aiden Sophomore Fletcher 5:12.25 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  27 Jaffa, Moses JR Mandarin 5:14.53 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  28 Sefton, Mitchell Freshman Wolfson 5:15.29 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  29 Azar-Moise, Luis JR Ed White 5:15.85 Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  30 McGraw, Cameron Freshman First Coast 5:16.65 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bradley, Zach SR Mandarin 9:53.92 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  2 Gowdy, Fabrizio SR Stanton 10:06.09 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  3 Williams, Samuel SR Mandarin 10:23.49 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  4 Brown, Ben Freshman Atlantic Coast 10:31.34 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  5 Geraci, Dominic Freshman Mandarin 10:42.51 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Dedrick, Max JR Mandarin 10:51.34 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  7 Kuhn, Ian JR Stanton 10:52.10 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  8 Nelson, Gavin Sophomore Mandarin 11:01.80 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  9 Kinder, Terrell SR Raines 11:05.65 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  10 Kellam, Freeman SR Stanton 11:09.51 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  11 Abercrombie, Adrian JR Atlantic Coast 11:18.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Curl, Ashton Sophomore Atlantic Coast 11:33.67 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  13 Azar-Moise, Luis JR Ed White 11:36.11 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  14 Holbrook, Michael SR Ed White 11:37.54 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  15 Chattin, Jacob JR Mandarin 11:39.28 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  16 Jaffa, Moses JR Mandarin 11:41.10 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  17 Terry, Nicholas JR Ed White 11:54.58 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  18 Pace, Haftu SR Fletcher 11:54.74 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  19 HEWITT, JACOB Freshman Stanton 11:56.71 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  20 Life, Jerry Freshman Andrew Jackson 11:56.80 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  21 Hebert, Thomas JR Mandarin 11:58.76 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  22 McGraw, Cameron Freshman First Coast 12:03.43 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  23 SYLA, JOHN Freshman Stanton 12:26.92 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  24 Cochran, Silas Freshman Stanton 12:28.41 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  25 Holmes, Richard SR Ed White 12:32.86 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  26 Twigg, Micah JR Fletcher 12:37.16 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  27 PARKS, JAMES Freshman Stanton 12:43.67 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  28 Freeman, Dakari JR Sandalwood 12:49.91 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  29 Fuentes, Angel JR First Coast 12:52.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  30 Taranto, Aaron Sophomore Ed White 13:08.47 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 14.11 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 14.29 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  3 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 14.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 Latimer, Reshawn JR Raines 14.53 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  5 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 14.92 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Knowles, Shaireef SR Robert E. Lee 15.26 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  7 Jackson, Jacobi JR Terry Parker 16.27 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  8 SUJIT, AARYUM Sophomore Stanton 16.40 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  9 Alvies , Bruno Sophomore Atlantic Coast 16.49 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  10 Garmon, Gabriel Sophomore Ed White 16.50 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  10 Garrison, King SR Atlantic Coast 16.50 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  12 Johnson, Marvin JR Ed White 16.58 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  13 Hillman, Troy Freshman Sandalwood 16.71 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  14 Kerse, Nicholas JR First Coast 16.73 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  15 Howard, Noah SR Robert E. Lee 17.16 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  16 Saunders, Trey Sophomore First Coast 17.35 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  17 Backmon, X'zavier SR Ribault 17.64 Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
  18 Hayes, Jeremiah Freshman Atlantic Coast 18.30 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  19 Thomas, Fredrick Sophomore Fletcher 18.59 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  20 Glover, Anthony Sophomore Terry Parker 18.67 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  21 Watson, Zion Freshman Atlantic Coast 18.88 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  22 Grooms, Richard Freshman Englewood 19.20 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  23 Williams, Clinton SR Ribault 19.37 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  24 Edwards, Demetrius Freshman Sandalwood 19.49 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  25 Lee, Thomas Sophomore Mandarin 19.55 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  26 Patterson, Samuel Sophomore Fletcher 20.08 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  27 Mcphail, Sincere Sophomore Robert E. Lee 20.15 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  28 Brown, Deangelou SR Ed White 20.18 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  29 Houston, Za'vion SR Ribault 20.25 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  30 Greene, Kevin SR Ed White 20.35 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 37.66 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Davis Jr, Kevin SR Atlantic Coast 37.95 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 Washington, Christian SR Sandalwood 39.29 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  4 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 39.90 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  5 Knowles, Shaireef SR Robert E. Lee 39.99 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 King, DeQuan JR Raines 40.36 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  7 Latimer, Reshawn JR Raines 41.19 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  8 Brown, Deangelou SR Ed White 42.17 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 Backmon, X'zavier SR Ribault 42.68 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  10 Sinclair, Devon Sophomore Terry Parker 42.79 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  11 Garrison, King SR Atlantic Coast 43.03 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  12 Garmon, Gabriel Sophomore Ed White 43.07 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  13 Saunders, Trey Sophomore First Coast 43.14 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 Johnson, Marvin JR Ed White 43.36 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  15 Hillman, Troy Freshman Sandalwood 43.72 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  16 Jackson, Jacobi JR Terry Parker 44.12 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  17 Howard, Noah SR Robert E. Lee 44.19 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  18 Kerse, Nicholas JR First Coast 44.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  19 Sutton, Romello SR Sandalwood 44.29 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  20 Glover, Anthony Sophomore Terry Parker 44.33 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  21 Alvies , Bruno Sophomore Atlantic Coast 44.41 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  22 Davis, Zarie Freshman Atlantic Coast 44.57 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  23 Rado, Tyler SR Mandarin 44.70 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  24 Lewis, Sean JR Robert E. Lee 45.23 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  25 Hayes, Jeremiah Freshman Atlantic Coast 45.39 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  26 Lee, Thomas Sophomore Mandarin 45.46 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  27 Maxwell, Chapman JR Wolfson 45.50 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  28 Thomas, Fredrick Sophomore Fletcher 45.80 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  29 Sheppard, Jerrell JR Fletcher 46.32 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  30 Brown, Zavontray JR Ribault 46.62 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Andrew Jackson 41.55 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  2 Mandarin 42.02 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  3 Atlantic Coast 42.05 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 Ribault 42.48 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  5 Raines 42.63 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Ed White 42.72 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  7 Sandalwood 42.77 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  8 Robert E. Lee 43.16 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  9 Fletcher 43.49 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 First Coast 43.73 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  11 Paxon 43.77 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Baldwin 44.37 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  13 Terry Parker 44.58 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  14 Stanton 45.47 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  15 Westside 46.32 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  16 Wolfson 50.04 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Raines 3:17.60 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  2 Terry Parker 3:20.01 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  3 Sandalwood 3:21.87 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Atlantic Coast 3:23.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Paxon 3:28.63 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  6 Andrew Jackson 3:30.56 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 Mandarin 3:30.79 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  8 Ed White 3:34.65 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  9 Ribault 3:34.96 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  10 Robert E. Lee 3:36.53 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  11 First Coast 3:38.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Stanton 3:44.54 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  13 Baldwin 3:44.57 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 Fletcher 3:53.08 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  15 Englewood 4:21.20 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Raines 8:22.29 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  2 Mandarin 8:24.60 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  3 Stanton 8:36.29 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  4 Atlantic Coast 8:37.10 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Ed White 8:42.30 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Ribault 8:49.55 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  7 First Coast 8:51.13 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  8 Fletcher 9:06.26 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  9 Sandalwood 9:07.60 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  10 Andrew Jackson 9:09.30 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  11 Westside 9:15.80 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Terry Parker 9:21.50 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  13 Wolfson 9:25.10 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 Englewood 10:21.56 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  15 Baldwin 10:35.30 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bellamy, Zebreke SR Ed White 6' 3.5" 1.92m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  1 Smith, Jordan SR Atlantic Coast 6' 3.5" 1.92m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  1 Williams, Josh SR Atlantic Coast 6' 3.5" 1.92m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Johnson, Jacoby JR Raines 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  5 Glover, Anthony Sophomore Terry Parker 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  6 Lee, Chance Sophomore Terry Parker 5' 10" 1.78m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  6 Schrock, Jackson JR Fletcher 5' 10" 1.78m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  8 Alexander, Aaron SR Ed White 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  8 Maxwell, Chapman JR Wolfson 5' 9.75" 1.77m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  8 Wright, Aiden JR Terry Parker 5' 9.75" 1.77m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  11 Brown, Zavontray JR Ribault 5' 8.75" 1.75m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  12 Crumity, Evan SR Mandarin 5' 7.75" 1.72m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Merritt, Matthew JR Andrew Jackson 5' 7.75" 1.72m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  14 Armstrong, Jahlil JR Raines 5' 7" 1.70m FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  14 Watkins , Maurion Sophomore Raines 5' 7" 1.70m Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  16 Maxwell, Collin Freshman Wolfson 5' 6" 1.68m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  16 Williams, Clinton SR Ribault 5' 6" 1.68m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  16 Worth , Larry JR Baldwin 5' 6" 1.68m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  19 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  19 Bryant, Patrick SR Atlantic Coast 5' 5.75" 1.67m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  19 Collier, Dezion Freshman Sandalwood 5' 5.75" 1.67m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  22 Young, Kevin Sophomore Raines 5' 5" 1.65m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  23 Greene, Kevin SR Ed White 5' 4.25" 1.63m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/16/21
  24 Collier, Demarii Freshman Sandalwood 5' 3.75" 1.62m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  24 Grooms, Richard Freshman Englewood 5' 3.75" 1.62m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  24 Harrison, Dominique JR First Coast 5' 3.75" 1.62m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  24 Straughter , Brocc Freshman First Coast 5' 3.75" 1.62m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  24 Washington, Kylon JR Mandarin 5' 3.75" 1.62m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  29 Fletcher, Devon Freshman Fletcher 5' 1.75" 1.57m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  29 JACKSON, JAYLEN SR Stanton 5' 1.75" 1.57m Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Golden, Brian SR Sandalwood 11' 1.75" 3.40m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  2 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 9' 8" 2.95m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  3 Armont, Jabari Freshman Ed White 8' 10.25" 2.70m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  3 Holbrook, Michael SR Ed White 8' 10.25" 2.70m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Thorton, Aakash JR Wolfson 8' 6.25" 2.60m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  6 Chattin, Jacob JR Mandarin 7' 10.5" 2.40m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  6 Elimam, Louay JR Sandalwood 7' 10.5" 2.40m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  8 Azar-Moise, Luis JR Ed White 7' 4.5" 2.25m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  9 Lake, Andrew Freshman Sandalwood 7' 0.5" 2.15m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 22' 1.75" 6.75m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  2 Riley, Tariq JR Fletcher 21' 11.75" 6.70m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  3 Latimer, Reshawn JR Raines 21' 10.25" 6.66m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Morrison, Joseph JR Robert E. Lee 21' 3.5" 6.49m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Williams, Josh SR Atlantic Coast 21' 1.5" 6.44m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  6 Scurry, Kendrick SR Ribault 20' 11.25" 6.38m Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
  7 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 20' 10.75" 6.37m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  8 Seaborn, Malcom SR Atlantic Coast 20' 9.75" 6.34m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  9 Johnson, Jacoby JR Raines 20' 6.5" 6.26m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  10 Glover, Anthony Sophomore Terry Parker 20' 6.25" 6.25m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  11 Rice, Tian SR Baldwin 20' 5.75" 6.24m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  12 Davis, Cinque SR Ribault 20' 2.5" 6.16m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  13 Grant , Dante SR Baldwin 20' 1.5" 6.13m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  14 Washington, Kylon JR Mandarin 19' 11.75" 6.09m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  15 Andre, Miles SR Stanton 19' 9.75" 6.04m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  15 Bellamy, Zebreke SR Ed White 19' 9.75" 6.04m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  15 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 19' 9.75" 6.04m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  18 Escoffrey, Auzzie JR Paxon 19' 8" 5.99m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  19 Evans, Desmond SR Atlantic Coast 19' 7.5" 5.98m Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  20 Faison, Derrick JR Ribault 19' 6.25" 5.95m Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  21 Amaker, James Sophomore Westside 19' 6" 5.94m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  21 POTTENBURGH, TYLER SR Stanton 19' 6" 5.94m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  23 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 19' 5.5" 5.93m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  24 Heath, Maurice SR Robert E. Lee 19' 4.75" 5.91m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  25 Carter, Shannon JR Atlantic Coast 19' 1.25" 5.82m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  26 Bacon , Raquez Freshman Raines 19' 0.75" 5.81m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  27 Patterson, Davaughn Sophomore Ed White 18' 11.75" 5.78m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  28 Jones , Donald SR Baldwin 18' 9.75" 5.73m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  29 Cooks, Cornelius SR Andrew Jackson 18' 9" 5.71m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  29 Sanders, Michael Sophomore Sandalwood 18' 9" 5.71m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Latimer, Reshawn JR Raines 45' 3" 13.79m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  2 Robinson, Harrison JR Raines 43' 11.25" 13.39m FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Carter, Shannon JR Atlantic Coast 43' 3" 13.18m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Johnson, Jacoby JR Raines 43' 1.75" 13.15m FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Azar-Moise, Luis JR Ed White 42' 6.75" 12.97m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  6 Collier, Demarii Freshman Sandalwood 41' 7" 12.67m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 Johnson, Marvin JR Ed White 40' 5.5" 12.33m Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  8 Collier, Dezion Freshman Sandalwood 40' 2.25" 12.25m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 Jones , Donald SR Baldwin 39' 10.5" 12.15m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  9 Stevens, Corey Sophomore First Coast 39' 10.5" 12.15m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  11 Barbee, Ezra JR Atlantic Coast 39' 2.25" 11.94m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Evans, Desmond SR Atlantic Coast 39' 0.5" 11.90m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  13 Riley, Tariq JR Fletcher 39' 0.25" 11.89m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  14 Grant , Dante SR Baldwin 38' 7" 11.76m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  15 Flanagan, Matthew JR Mandarin 38' 1.25" 11.61m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  16 Armstrong, Jahlil JR Raines 38' 0" 11.58m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  17 White, Keith SR Ed White 37' 8.75" 11.50m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  18 Alexander, Emmanuel JR Atlantic Coast 37' 8.5" 11.49m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  19 Faison, Derrick JR Ribault 37' 6" 11.43m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  20 Garmon, Gabriel Sophomore Ed White 37' 3.75" 11.37m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  20 Redding, Braylon Sophomore Robert E. Lee 37' 3.75" 11.37m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  22 Bacon , Raquez Freshman Raines 36' 11.75" 11.27m Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  23 Patterson, Davaughn Sophomore Ed White 36' 7" 11.15m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  24 Bellamy, Zebreke SR Ed White 36' 5" 11.10m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  25 Bailey, Sean JR Wolfson 36' 1.25" 11.00m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  26 Bradham, Jonathan Freshman Sandalwood 34' 5.75" 10.51m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  27 Tankard, Kaleb SR Sandalwood 34' 5" 10.49m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  28 Bryant, Patrick SR Atlantic Coast 34' 3" 10.44m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  29 Stroman, Josiah SR Ribault 33' 9.5" 10.30m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  30 Williams, Josh SR Atlantic Coast 33' 8" 10.26m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 ANDERSEN, BRETT SR Stanton 47' 3.5" 14.41m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  2 Simmons, Jaelen Sophomore Mandarin 46' 7.25" 14.20m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  3 Newman, Marquise SR Raines 46' 6.75" 14.19m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 45' 3.75" 13.81m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Haynes, Jaylen Sophomore Robert E. Lee 44' 9.75" 13.66m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Newsome , Cedric SR Raines 44' 4.75" 13.53m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  7 Blount, Sayvion JR Sandalwood 44' 0.5" 13.42m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  8 Jones, Robert SR Raines 43' 5" 13.23m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  9 Martin, Chadwick SR Westside 42' 5.25" 12.93m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  10 Powell, Linwood SR First Coast 41' 7.75" 12.69m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  11 Bridgewater, Tommy JR First Coast 41' 6.5" 12.66m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 41' 5.25" 12.63m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  13 Lowery, Jordan SR Ed White 40' 10.5" 12.46m Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  14 Crowell, Cooper Sophomore Paxon 40' 2.25" 12.25m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  15 Martin, Chadwick Westside 39' 11.5" 12.18m Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  15 Ricks, Darryll JR Ed White 39' 11.5" 12.18m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  17 Coleman, Marcello Sophomore Atlantic Coast 39' 10.5" 12.15m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Peterson, Grayson SR First Coast 39' 7" 12.06m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  19 Davis, Matteo Sophomore Terry Parker 38' 11.5" 11.87m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  20 Williams, Robert SR Ribault 38' 8.75" 11.80m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  21 Faulkner, Jamon JR Robert E. Lee 38' 6.25" 11.74m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  22 Fewellen, Tyrez JR Atlantic Coast 38' 5.5" 11.72m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  23 Maynard, Billie Sophomore Englewood 38' 3.25" 11.66m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  24 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 38' 0.75" 11.60m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  25 Lee, Chance Sophomore Terry Parker 38' 0.25" 11.59m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  26 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 37' 7.75" 11.47m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  27 Brown, Christopher SR Ribault 36' 10.25" 11.23m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  28 Stepherson, Jaquan JR Ed White 36' 4.75" 11.09m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  29 Jones, Tre SR Mandarin 36' 4.25" 11.08m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  30 Ranson, Taelyn JR Atlantic Coast 35' 7.75" 10.86m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hall, Rashaad JR Raines 150' 2" 45.78m FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 147' 1" 44.83m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 Newsome , Cedric SR Raines 146' 3" 44.57m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Johnson, Derrell JR Robert E. Lee 138' 8" 42.27m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Lowery, Jordan SR Ed White 136' 6" 41.62m FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Ricks, Darryll JR Ed White 136' 0" 41.46m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  7 ANDERSEN, BRETT SR Stanton 128' 1" 39.04m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  8 Bridgewater, Tommy JR First Coast 122' 2" 37.24m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 120' 6" 36.73m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Newman, Marquise SR Raines 118' 3" 36.05m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  11 Coleman, Marcello Sophomore Atlantic Coast 116' 8" 35.57m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 114' 9" 34.98m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  13 Gilchrist, Kmorie Sophomore Terry Parker 114' 4" 34.85m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  14 Haynes, Jaylen Sophomore Robert E. Lee 110' 3" 33.60m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  15 Martin, Chadwick Westside 108' 10" 33.17m Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  16 Stepherson, Jaquan JR Ed White 107' 1" 32.65m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  17 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 107' 1" 32.64m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  18 Peterson, Grayson SR First Coast 107' 1" 32.63m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  19 Martin, Chadwick SR Westside 106' 7" 32.48m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  20 Fewellen, Tyrez JR Atlantic Coast 103' 10" 31.65m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  20 Ranson, Taelyn JR Atlantic Coast 103' 10" 31.65m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  22 Crowell, Cooper Sophomore Paxon 102' 5" 31.23m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  23 Maynard, Billie Sophomore Englewood 102' 4" 31.19m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  24 Blount, Sayvion JR Sandalwood 101' 6" 30.93m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  25 Uriostegui, Ismael Freshman Englewood 101' 2" 30.83m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  26 Faulkner, Jamon JR Robert E. Lee 100' 9" 30.70m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  27 Hernandez, Brian SR Englewood 99' 10" 30.43m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  28 Powell, Linwood SR First Coast 99' 4" 30.29m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  29 Simmons, Jaelen Sophomore Mandarin 99' 1" 30.20m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  30 Rogers, Wayne Sophomore Westside 97' 4" 29.68m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flanagan, Matthew JR Mandarin 153' 7" 46.82m Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  2 Dudley, Joel SR Atlantic Coast 141' 0" 42.98m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  3 Lowery, Jordan SR Ed White 134' 3" 40.92m FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Powell, Linwood SR First Coast 132' 1" 40.26m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Crowell, Cooper Sophomore Paxon 131' 9" 40.16m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  6 Johnson, Jacoby JR Raines 131' 6" 40.09m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  7 ANDERSEN, BRETT SR Stanton 131' 1" 39.96m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  8 Garmon, Gabriel Sophomore Ed White 124' 8" 38.00m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  9 Ricks, Darryll JR Ed White 123' 2" 37.54m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  10 Mathis, Kendall JR Atlantic Coast 120' 9" 36.80m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  11 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 120' 0" 36.59m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Fewellen, Tyrez JR Atlantic Coast 119' 3" 36.34m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  13 Clemons, Austin SR Mandarin 113' 5" 34.58m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  14 Morrison, Joseph JR Robert E. Lee 108' 5" 33.06m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  15 Lingamgunta, Balaji SR Stanton 107' 9" 32.85m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  16 Johnson, Derrell JR Robert E. Lee 106' 0" 32.31m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  17 Bradham, Jonathan Freshman Sandalwood 103' 6" 31.54m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Jackson Jr, Karlos SR Mandarin 100' 11" 30.76m Nease Relays 02/20/21
  19 Blount, Sayvion JR Sandalwood 98' 7" 30.05m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  20 Rosten, Stephen SR Ribault 98' 6" 30.02m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  21 Locantora, Aiden Sophomore Fletcher 98' 5" 30.00m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  22 Matthews, Jordan SR Raines 96' 7" 29.44m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  23 Lee, Chance Sophomore Terry Parker 93' 11" 28.64m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  24 Peterson, Grayson SR First Coast 92' 7" 28.22m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  25 Teal, Isiah Sophomore Ed White 91' 8" 27.95m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  26 Haynes, Jaylen Sophomore Robert E. Lee 91' 7" 27.92m Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  27 Williams, Robert SR Ribault 88' 7" 27.00m Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  28 Graham, Kristopher JR Baldwin 86' 9" 26.44m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  29 Hester, Aaron JR Fletcher 86' 6" 26.37m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  30 Mitchell, Jaylon SR Stanton 85' 5" 26.04m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cleveland, Kayla Freshman Terry Parker 12.01 FHSAA Class 3A Track & F... 05/07/21
  2 Coleman, Armanie Sophomore First Coast 12.02 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  3 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 12.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 DeVoux, Kennedi Sophomore Paxon 12.28 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Whitfield, Fiona Sophomore Ed White 12.55 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 12.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Jennings, Britney Freshman Sandalwood 12.57 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  8 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther Sophomore Paxon 12.71 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  9 Brown , Nadia SR Robert E. Lee 12.87 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  10 Thomas, Taliyah JR Fletcher 12.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Youmans , Rhiana SR First Coast 12.91 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Robinson, Aleisia Sophomore Ribault 13.01 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  13 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 13.02 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  14 Bartholomew, Sydney JR Atlantic Coast 13.04 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  15 Braxton, Ayanna SR Atlantic Coast 13.05 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  16 Carroll, Samiya SR Ribault 13.08 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  17 Wade, Serenity JR Paxon 13.09 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  18 Campfield, Amilia JR Englewood 13.20 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  19 Shaw, Ijai Freshman Paxon 13.22 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  20 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 13.25 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  21 West, Markita Freshman Ed White 13.27 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  22 Peterson, Anara Sophomore Mandarin 13.33 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  23 Bell, ky'sha JR Mandarin 13.34 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  24 Portis, Asia SR Terry Parker 13.35 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  25 Wakefield, Imani JR Robert E. Lee 13.38 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  26 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 13.41 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  26 Harris, Tremesha Sophomore Ed White 13.41 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  26 Phelps, Walteria JR Robert E. Lee 13.41 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  29 Colbert, Nadalea Sophomore Raines 13.45 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  29 Smith, Tarea JR Andrew Jackson 13.45 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cleveland, Kayla Freshman Terry Parker 24.56 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Coleman, Armanie Sophomore First Coast 24.72 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  3 Jennings, Britney Freshman Sandalwood 24.92 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  4 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 25.02 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther Sophomore Paxon 25.04 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  6 Strickland, Adriel SR Paxon 25.13 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 Phoenix, Destiny Freshman Ribault 25.90 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  7 Stanford, Asia SR Paxon 25.90 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 DeVoux, Kennedi Sophomore Paxon 25.94 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  10 Jackson, Jaylah SR Wolfson 26.46 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  11 Whitfield, Fiona Sophomore Ed White 26.48 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  12 Webbe, Kaitlyn Freshman Andrew Jackson 26.52 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  13 Robinson, Aleisia Sophomore Ribault 26.68 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  14 Thomas, Taliyah JR Fletcher 26.76 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  15 Carroll, Samiya SR Ribault 26.81 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  16 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 26.87 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  17 Wakefield, Imani JR Robert E. Lee 27.02 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  18 Noisette, Tenisha JR Raines 27.03 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  19 Brown , Nadia SR Robert E. Lee 27.07 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  20 Lawrence, Makaih SR Ribault 27.08 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  21 Braxton, Ayanna SR Atlantic Coast 27.14 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  22 Youmans , Rhiana SR First Coast 27.23 Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  23 Molina, Kiana JR Wolfson 27.34 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  24 Campfield, Amilia JR Englewood 27.58 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  25 Gill, Danielle SR Paxon 27.73 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  25 Smith, Tarea JR Andrew Jackson 27.73 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  27 Fedd, Takayla JR Andrew Jackson 27.74 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  28 Charley, Kylah SR Atlantic Coast 27.87 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  29 Colbert, Nadalea Sophomore Raines 27.88 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  30 Bartholomew, Sydney JR Atlantic Coast 27.90 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Strickland, Adriel SR Paxon 56.70 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  2 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 57.09 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 Mims, Niobe Sophomore Sandalwood 57.46 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Cleveland, Kayla Freshman Terry Parker 57.47 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Phoenix, Destiny Freshman Ribault 57.54 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  6 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther Sophomore Paxon 58.08 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  7 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 58.44 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  8 Hill, Kennedy Freshman Andrew Jackson 58.64 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  9 Jackson, Jaylah SR Wolfson 59.78 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  10 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 1:00.24 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  11 Webbe, Kaitlyn Freshman Andrew Jackson 1:00.29 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  12 Noisette, Tenisha JR Raines 1:00.40 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  13 Stanford, Asia SR Paxon 1:00.44 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 Gill, Danielle SR Paxon 1:00.53 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  15 Jouhaud, Emilie SR Stanton 1:00.93 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  16 Dixon, Nyeemah Freshman Raines 1:01.48 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  17 Ervin, Emily SR Fletcher 1:01.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 1:01.69 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  19 Wakefield, Imani JR Robert E. Lee 1:01.84 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  20 Jennings, Britney Freshman Sandalwood 1:02.10 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  21 Sams, Jakkia JR Raines 1:02.18 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  22 Terry, Elysia JR Sandalwood 1:02.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  23 McKinnon, Paris Sophomore Mandarin 1:02.23 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  24 Green, Maddison Sophomore Paxon 1:04.49 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  25 Thomas, Destiny JR Andrew Jackson 1:04.66 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  26 Whitfield, Fiona Sophomore Ed White 1:04.68 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  27 Calloway, Kiara Sophomore First Coast 1:05.20 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  27 Rosembert, Hasanah SR Ribault 1:05.20 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  29 Rawls, Morgan Freshman Atlantic Coast 1:05.48 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  30 Bell, ky'sha JR Mandarin 1:05.56 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 2:20.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  2 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 2:24.29 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  3 Hill, Kennedy Freshman Andrew Jackson 2:25.87 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  4 Richmond, Alexandra JR Stanton 2:28.96 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  5 Wyatt, Alyssa JR Mandarin 2:29.20 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 2:31.71 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 2:34.08 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  8 O'Donnell, Rhiannon SR Fletcher 2:36.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  9 Sams, Jakkia JR Raines 2:37.26 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  10 Gill, Danielle SR Paxon 2:37.90 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  11 Green, Maddison Sophomore Paxon 2:38.94 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Small, Keena SR Robert E. Lee 2:39.16 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  13 Chatani, Anya SR Stanton 2:42.24 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  14 Register, Tatum Sophomore Stanton 2:43.12 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  15 Winkler, Lynn JR Atlantic Coast 2:44.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  16 Dreibelbis, Davyn JR Fletcher 2:44.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  17 Legare, Zhian Freshman Paxon 2:45.19 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  18 Schultz, Caitlynn Freshman Sandalwood 2:45.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  19 Cox, Alexas SR Paxon 2:47.14 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  20 Chapman, Amay Sophomore Sandalwood 2:48.85 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  21 Johnson, Semaj SR Raines 2:49.00 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  22 Chaytor, Jahmecia JR Ed White 2:50.43 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  23 Reid el, Selket JR Raines 2:50.91 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  24 Alvarado, Nexcy Sophomore Ed White 2:51.95 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  25 Stevens, Ashli Sophomore First Coast 2:52.50 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  26 Jayarman, Akila JR Stanton 2:52.76 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  27 Macleod, Hannah SR Fletcher 2:53.63 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  28 Thorlakson, Ava Sophomore Fletcher 2:55.53 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  29 Wright, Jordan Sophomore Robert E. Lee 2:56.28 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  30 Richardson, Adia Sophomore Ribault 2:56.66 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 5:17.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 5:25.45 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Richmond, Alexandra JR Stanton 5:45.90 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 5:47.62 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  5 Barquilla, Viola JR Fletcher 5:48.30 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  6 Chatani, Anya SR Stanton 5:52.72 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  7 Miller, Keagan Freshman Mandarin 5:53.71 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  8 Wyatt, Alyssa JR Mandarin 5:55.21 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  9 Schultz, Caitlynn Freshman Sandalwood 6:02.98 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  10 Cox, Alexas SR Paxon 6:06.26 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  11 Dillion, Drew Sophomore Mandarin 6:14.03 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  12 Rodillas, Elisabeth SR Stanton 6:16.00 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  13 Chapman, Amay Sophomore Sandalwood 6:21.56 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 Ernest, Genevieve JR Mandarin 6:21.86 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  15 Klejc, Claudia SR Mandarin 6:21.96 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  16 Dreibelbis, Davyn JR Fletcher 6:22.63 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  17 HARRIS, DELANEY Sophomore Stanton 6:31.00 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  18 Small, Keena SR Robert E. Lee 6:31.86 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/16/21
  19 Winkler, Lynn JR Atlantic Coast 6:32.41 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  20 Joshi, Saloni Freshman Wolfson 6:33.53 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  21 Shrider , Anaya Freshman Baldwin 6:40.93 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  22 Richardson, Adia Sophomore Ribault 6:42.75 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  23 Stevens, Ashli Sophomore First Coast 6:44.71 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  24 Scheuren, Anna SR Fletcher 6:45.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  25 Slack, Jenna Freshman Mandarin 6:46.54 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  26 Ross, Annabelle Sophomore Atlantic Coast 6:51.84 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  27 Scheuren, Anna SR Fletcher 6:55.26 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  28 Singelton, Elizabeth JR First Coast 6:56.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  29 Smith, Adanna SR Ed White 6:56.81 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  30 Kaye, Madeline JR Atlantic Coast 7:06.09 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 11:47.24 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  2 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 12:15.44 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  3 Barquilla, Viola JR Fletcher 12:28.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 Miller, Keagan Freshman Mandarin 12:35.82 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  5 Richmond, Alexandra JR Stanton 12:57.81 Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
  6 Dillion, Drew Sophomore Mandarin 13:24.64 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  7 Rodillas, Elisabeth SR Stanton 13:54.64 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  8 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 14:06.10 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 Schultz, Caitlynn Freshman Sandalwood 14:09.98 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  10 HARRIS, DELANEY Sophomore Stanton 14:24.62 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  11 Chapman, Amay Sophomore Sandalwood 14:48.40 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  12 Cox, Alexas SR Paxon 14:57.78 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  13 EGOROVA, MARIA Freshman Stanton 14:58.59 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 Slack, Jenna Freshman Mandarin 15:06.70 Mandarin Mustang Develop... 02/23/21
  15 Shrider , Anaya Freshman Baldwin 15:11.90 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  16 Ross, Annabelle Sophomore Atlantic Coast 15:57.06 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  17 Case , Katelynn Freshman Baldwin 17:20.77 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  18 Smith, Adanna SR Ed White 17:37.49 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jennings, Brittney Freshman Sandalwood 14.93 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Robinson, Selena Sophomore Paxon 15.88 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  3 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 16.65 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  4 Duncan, Amayiah JR First Coast 16.87 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  5 Taylor, Ayanni SR Raines 17.14 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Robinson, Sade SR Ribault 17.33 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  7 Williams, Elaine Freshman Mandarin 17.34 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  8 Alexander, Aaliyah SR Sandalwood 17.88 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 Miller, Leilani Freshman Robert E. Lee 18.29 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  10 Wade, Serenity JR Paxon 18.38 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  11 Neil, Khaliah SR First Coast 18.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Hill, Kamorri SR Terry Parker 19.23 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  13 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 19.32 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 Griffith, Haley Sophomore Fletcher 19.38 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  15 Chaytor, Jahmecia JR Ed White 19.44 FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  16 Hampton, Janae Sophomore Ribault 19.46 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  17 Cumberbatch, Savannah Sophomore Mandarin 19.55 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Smith, Aysis SR Atlantic Coast 19.57 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  19 Brown, Akoi JR Ribault 19.78 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  20 Phelps, Walteria JR Robert E. Lee 19.95 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  21 Barr, Anyae Sophomore Robert E. Lee 20.75 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  22 Barrett, Brooyke Freshman Atlantic Coast 20.92 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  23 Hubbard, Calista Sophomore Terry Parker 21.16 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/16/21
  24 Ford, Markeyia SR Atlantic Coast 21.20 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  25 Houston, Rayjanell Sophomore Ribault 21.74 Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  26 Alvarado, Nexcy Sophomore Ed White 22.02 Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  27 Walker , Zaria Sophomore First Coast 22.45 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  28 Tinsley, Kennedi SR Robert E. Lee 22.97 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  29 Bryant, Breanna Sophomore Ed White 24.28 Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  30 Shannon, Meri Freshman Fletcher 24.84 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jennings, Brittney Freshman Sandalwood 44.88 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Stanford, Asia SR Paxon 45.42 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  3 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 48.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 Williams, Elaine Freshman Mandarin 49.00 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Wade, Serenity JR Paxon 49.09 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  6 Walker , Zaria Sophomore First Coast 49.55 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Taylor, Ayanni SR Raines 51.14 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  8 Carroll, Samiya SR Ribault 51.44 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  9 Portis, Asia SR Terry Parker 51.62 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  10 Duncan, Amayiah JR First Coast 51.96 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  11 Lucce, Lakayla JR Mandarin 51.98 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Robinson, Selena Sophomore Paxon 52.34 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  13 Cumberbatch, Savannah Sophomore Mandarin 52.36 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  14 Chaytor, Jahmecia JR Ed White 52.40 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  15 Miller, Leilani Freshman Robert E. Lee 54.28 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  16 Robinson, Sade SR Ribault 54.94 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  17 Smith, Aysis SR Atlantic Coast 54.97 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  18 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 55.08 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  19 Ford, Markeyia SR Atlantic Coast 56.23 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  20 Durham, Aliyonna SR Raines 57.13 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  21 Butler, Aleah Sophomore First Coast 57.15 Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  22 Barrett, Brooyke Freshman Atlantic Coast 57.41 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  23 Barr, Anyae Sophomore Robert E. Lee 58.37 Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  24 Alexander, Aaliyah SR Sandalwood 58.89 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  25 Hubbard, Calista Sophomore Terry Parker 59.15 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  26 Carter, Elise SR Westside 1:01.38 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  27 Hampton, Janae Sophomore Ribault 1:02.11 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  28 Hill, Kamorri SR Terry Parker 1:02.18 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  29 Brown, Akoi JR Ribault 1:04.20 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Paxon 48.37 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  2 Sandalwood 48.57 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  3 Atlantic Coast 49.35 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 First Coast 50.48 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Mandarin 50.62 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Robert E. Lee 50.68 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  7 Ribault 50.81 FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  8 Ed White 51.50 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  9 Fletcher 52.22 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  10 Stanton 54.51 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  11 Terry Parker 54.95 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Wolfson 55.06 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  13 Baldwin 57.10 Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sandalwood 3:55.79 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Paxon 3:56.36 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  3 Mandarin 3:59.52 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Raines 4:09.56 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  5 Andrew Jackson 4:16.69 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  6 Ribault 4:18.50 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  7 Robert E. Lee 4:25.82 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  8 Atlantic Coast 4:25.94 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  9 Stanton 4:32.40 Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
  10 Fletcher 4:35.08 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  11 First Coast 4:36.14 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Terry Parker 5:04.24 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mandarin 9:45.01 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  2 Stanton 10:16.93 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Raines 10:25.84 FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  4 Sandalwood 10:29.36 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Fletcher 11:09.51 Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  6 Atlantic Coast 11:29.56 Mandarin Pre-Season Clas... 02/12/21
  7 Ribault 11:30.56 Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lawrence, Makaih SR Ribault 5' 1.75" 1.57m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  2 Dixon, Nyeemah Freshman Raines 4' 9" 1.45m Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  2 Shannon, Meri Freshman Fletcher 4' 9" 1.45m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  4 Cleveland, Kayla Freshman Terry Parker 4' 8.25" 1.43m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/16/21
  5 Chatani, Anya SR Stanton 4' 7.75" 1.42m Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
  5 Hill, Kamorri SR Terry Parker 4' 7.75" 1.42m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  5 McKinnon, Paris Sophomore Mandarin 4' 7.75" 1.42m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  8 Franklyn, Amani JR Wolfson 4' 7" 1.40m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  8 Robinson, Sade SR Ribault 4' 7" 1.40m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  10 Griffith, Haley Sophomore Fletcher 4' 6" 1.37m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  11 McMillian, Akira Sophomore Ribault 4' 0" 1.22m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  12 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 3' 11.25" 1.20m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 WENGER, KILEY Sophomore Stanton 10' 11.75" 3.35m The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  2 Klejc, Claudia SR Mandarin 7' 6.5" 2.30m Nease Relays 02/20/21
  3 Ernest, Genevieve JR Mandarin 7' 0.5" 2.15m Nease Relays 02/20/21
  3 Schultz, Caitlynn Freshman Sandalwood 7' 0.5" 2.15m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Russell, Katie SR Stanton 6' 4.75" 1.95m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  6 Morton, Halley SR Sandalwood 5' 8.75" 1.75m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 18' 9.75" 5.73m Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  2 Cleveland, Kayla Freshman Terry Parker 17' 8.25" 5.39m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Phelps, Walteria JR Robert E. Lee 16' 10" 5.13m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  4 Whitfield, Fiona Sophomore Ed White 16' 5" 5.00m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  5 Peterson, Anara Sophomore Mandarin 16' 1" 4.90m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  6 Coleman, Armanie Sophomore First Coast 15' 6" 4.72m Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  7 West, Markita Freshman Ed White 15' 5" 4.70m Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  8 James, Jada JR First Coast 15' 2" 4.62m Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  9 Brown , Nadia SR Robert E. Lee 15' 0.5" 4.58m Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  10 McMillian, Akira Sophomore Ribault 14' 8" 4.47m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  11 Colbert, Nadalea Sophomore Raines 14' 7.25" 4.45m Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  12 Hill, Kamorri SR Terry Parker 14' 3.25" 4.35m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  13 Timmons, Cassidy Freshman Paxon 14' 3" 4.34m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  14 Coates, Justyce JR First Coast 14' 0.5" 4.28m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  15 Crumbley, Josalyn Sophomore Paxon 13' 10.5" 4.23m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  16 Joseph, Sanya JR Englewood 13' 8.25" 4.17m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  17 Abbott, Sheneariah Freshman Terry Parker 13' 7.5" 4.15m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  18 Barrett, Brooyke Freshman Atlantic Coast 13' 6.75" 4.13m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  19 Roberson, Akira Sophomore Robert E. Lee 13' 5.5" 4.10m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  20 Rawls, Morgan Freshman Atlantic Coast 13' 4.25" 4.07m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  21 Stokes, Ka'Mari Freshman Ribault 13' 4" 4.06m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  22 Barr, Anyae Sophomore Robert E. Lee 13' 3.5" 4.05m Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  23 Yoder, Sheridan JR Wolfson 13' 3.25" 4.04m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  24 Johnson, Semaj SR Raines 13' 2.25" 4.02m Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  25 MILLER, ZAHIR Sophomore Stanton 13' 2" 4.01m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  26 Hariston, Trinity Freshman Sandalwood 12' 11.5" 3.95m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  27 Avevor, Jamila Sophomore Raines 12' 11.25" 3.94m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  28 Russell, Katie SR Stanton 12' 10.5" 3.92m Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
  29 Shaw, Ijai Freshman Paxon 12' 10" 3.91m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  30 Gervais, Jamanni Sophomore Paxon 12' 7.75" 3.85m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown , Nadia SR Robert E. Lee 34' 5" 10.49m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 33' 3.25" 10.14m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  3 Barrett, Brooyke Freshman Atlantic Coast 31' 8.75" 9.67m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 Clerge, Kellie SR Mandarin 31' 3.75" 9.54m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Neil, Khaliah SR First Coast 30' 5" 9.27m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Phelps, Walteria JR Robert E. Lee 29' 10.75" 9.11m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  7 Hill, Kamorri SR Terry Parker 29' 6.5" 9.00m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  7 James, Jada JR First Coast 29' 6.5" 9.00m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 Russell, Katie SR Stanton 29' 4.5" 8.95m Stanton College Prep Tra... 03/22/21
  10 Roberson, Akira Sophomore Robert E. Lee 28' 2.25" 8.59m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  11 Soto, Skyla JR Terry Parker 25' 9.5" 7.86m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/16/21
  12 Thomas, Arriah JR First Coast 25' 6.75" 7.79m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  13 Webb, Hanna Sophomore Atlantic Coast 24' 10.5" 7.58m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kelly, Damoni JR Mandarin 42' 4.25" 12.91m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Roberstson, Aliyah Sophomore Mandarin 40' 9" 12.42m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 Hill, Kennedy SR Raines 39' 9.25" 12.12m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  4 Barrs, Marionna SR Mandarin 35' 1.25" 10.70m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Akingbola, Joy JR Robert E. Lee 33' 9.5" 10.30m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  6 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 32' 4.25" 9.86m Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  7 McCall, Zyan Sophomore Sandalwood 32' 1" 9.78m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  8 Phillips, Aliza JR Westside 31' 7.25" 9.63m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 Compere, Eyawnee JR Fletcher 31' 6" 9.60m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Bah, Margaret Sophomore Robert E. Lee 31' 2.5" 9.51m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  11 Peterson, Anara Sophomore Mandarin 30' 8.25" 9.35m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  12 Lopez, Akiari JR Mandarin 30' 2.25" 9.20m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  13 Baxter, Brooklyn JR Stanton 29' 10.75" 9.11m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  14 McWhite, Malisa SR First Coast 29' 9.5" 9.08m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  15 Brown, Aria Freshman Wolfson 29' 6.5" 9.00m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  16 Castille, Alesia Sophomore Ed White 29' 5.25" 8.97m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  17 Jenkins, Paris Sophomore Westside 28' 11" 8.81m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  17 Phillip, Nissa Sophomore Paxon 28' 11" 8.81m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  19 Riley, Taylor JR Ribault 28' 9.75" 8.78m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  19 Soto, Skyla JR Terry Parker 28' 9.75" 8.78m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  21 Hall, Kalena SR Robert E. Lee 28' 5" 8.66m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  22 Henry, Arkyesha JR Ribault 27' 9.5" 8.47m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  23 Shrider , Anaya Freshman Baldwin 27' 1.25" 8.26m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  24 Williams, Virginia SR Ribault 27' 0.5" 8.24m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  25 Reed, Wakeria Sophomore Ed White 26' 11.75" 8.22m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  26 MINOR, SAKHIA Sophomore Stanton 26' 7" 8.10m 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  27 Roberson, Akira Sophomore Robert E. Lee 25' 6.75" 7.79m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/16/21
  28 Neil, Khaliah SR First Coast 24' 6.25" 7.47m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  29 Griffin, Mikayla Freshman Ribault 24' 0.25" 7.32m Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  30 Banks, Ja'Kiyah JR Atlantic Coast 23' 8.75" 7.23m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kelly, Damoni JR Mandarin 131' 2" 39.97m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Hill, Kennedy SR Raines 128' 1" 39.05m FHSAA 2A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Hall, Kalena SR Robert E. Lee 99' 2" 30.23m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Barrs, Marionna SR Mandarin 97' 8" 29.78m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  5 Akingbola, Joy JR Robert E. Lee 96' 2" 29.32m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  6 Shrider , Anaya Freshman Baldwin 92' 0" 28.04m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  7 McCall, Zyan Sophomore Sandalwood 90' 0" 27.44m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  8 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 89' 3" 27.20m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  9 Baxter, Brooklyn JR Stanton 88' 10" 27.09m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  10 Roberstson, Aliyah Sophomore Mandarin 88' 5" 26.95m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  11 Phillips, Aliza JR Westside 85' 3" 25.98m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  12 Compere, Eyawnee JR Fletcher 84' 5" 25.74m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  13 Bah, Margaret Sophomore Robert E. Lee 84' 2" 25.66m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  14 Hobbs, Jessica SR Fletcher 83' 2" 25.34m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  15 Henry, Arkyesha JR Ribault 82' 3" 25.06m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  16 Ortiz, Ivanna Freshman Westside 80' 2" 24.45m Adrian Mann Wolfpack Cla... 03/25/21
  17 Ervin, Emily SR Fletcher 77' 6" 23.62m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  18 McWhite, Malisa SR First Coast 77' 5" 23.61m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  19 Soto, Skyla JR Terry Parker 76' 7" 23.34m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  20 Castille, Alesia Sophomore Ed White 70' 10" 21.60m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  21 Williams, Virginia SR Ribault 69' 11" 21.31m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  22 Martinez, Aniya Freshman Paxon 69' 7" 21.22m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  23 Peterson, Anara Sophomore Mandarin 69' 3" 21.12m Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  24 Phillip, Nissa Sophomore Paxon 68' 11" 21.02m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  25 Carswell, Tailah JR First Coast 67' 10" 20.67m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  26 Lewis, Je'leah SR Ribault 65' 8" 20.01m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  27 Tinsley, Kennedi SR Robert E. Lee 64' 4" 19.60m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/16/21
  28 MINOR, SAKHIA Sophomore Stanton 63' 11" 19.48m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  29 Graham, Haylee SR Baldwin 63' 5" 19.34m FHSAA 2A District 3 04/20/21
  30 De Lugo, Abby SR Atlantic Coast 61' 8" 18.79m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hall, Kalena SR Robert E. Lee 106' 0" 32.30m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  2 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 94' 11" 28.94m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  3 Akingbola, Joy JR Robert E. Lee 93' 9" 28.58m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  4 Johnson, Semaj SR Raines 84' 0" 25.61m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  5 Castille, Alesia Sophomore Ed White 80' 6" 24.53m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  6 Colbert, Nadalea Sophomore Raines 80' 5" 24.52m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  7 Lewis, Je'leah SR Ribault 80' 4" 24.50m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  8 McWhite, Malisa SR First Coast 76' 6" 23.31m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  9 Lopez, Akiari JR Mandarin 72' 2" 22.00m Ed White Mini Meet 3 03/16/21
  10 Roberson, Akira Sophomore Robert E. Lee 70' 1" 21.37m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  11 Reed, Wakeria Sophomore Ed White 69' 10" 21.29m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  12 Bah, Margaret Sophomore Robert E. Lee 65' 3" 19.89m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  13 Crosland, Raniyah SR Ed White 63' 1" 19.24m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  14 James, Jordyn JR Ribault 62' 11" 19.19m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  15 Martinez, Aniya Freshman Paxon 62' 11" 19.17m FHSAA 2A District 4 04/16/21
  16 Phillip, Nissa Sophomore Paxon 62' 4" 18.99m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  17 Henry, Arkyesha JR Ribault 62' 2" 18.94m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  18 Yisrael, Yedayah SR Atlantic Coast 61' 7" 18.78m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  19 Williams, Virginia SR Ribault 61' 3" 18.68m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21
  20 De Lugo, Abby SR Atlantic Coast 61' 3" 18.66m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  21 Graham, Haylee SR Baldwin 60' 2" 18.35m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  22 Phillips, Aliza JR Westside 59' 4" 18.10m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  23 SEARL, NICOLE Freshman Stanton 55' 1" 16.79m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  24 Robinson, Sade SR Ribault 54' 2" 16.50m Commander Time Trials 03/06/21
  25 Jenkins, Natalee Sophomore Ed White 51' 7" 15.73m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  26 Miller, Jayla JR First Coast 50' 3" 15.33m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  27 Carswell, Tailah JR First Coast 48' 5" 14.75m Gateway Conference Champ... 04/09/21
  28 Hall, Alaisha Freshman Paxon 48' 4" 14.73m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  29 Riley, Taylor JR Ribault 47' 2" 14.37m Coach Mac and Coach Brow... 02/20/21
  30 McCall, Zyan Sophomore Sandalwood 46' 2" 14.07m 30th Annual Chandra Chee... 04/03/21