Gateway Conference Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robinson, Domictress JR Ribault 10.95 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  2 Brown, Brian JR Mandarin 11.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Cooks, Cornelius JR Ed White 11.07 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  4 Peterson, Tyrice SR Ribault 11.10 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  5 Farrell, Ethan SR Paxon 11.16 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Bryant, Aubrey JR Paxon 11.18 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Graham, Jaleen SR Ribault 11.31 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  8 Johnson, Jakyli JR Ed White 11.36 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  9 Robertson, Jevon Freshman Mandarin 11.38 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  10 Butler, Jacari Sophomore Ed White 11.40 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  11 Oruamabo, Amos Freshman Robert E. Lee 11.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  11 Tennant, John JR Mandarin 11.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  13 Johnson, Diondre JR Mandarin 11.45 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  14 Peterson, Trevon SR Ribault 11.48 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 McCrae, Antwon Freshman Westside 11.55 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  16 Williams, Kentrelle SR Ed White 11.56 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  17 Stevenson, Leondre JR Robert E. Lee 11.58 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Bradley, Justin Sophomore Westside 11.61 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  19 Freeman, Chris JR Mandarin 11.64 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  19 Smith, Cameron JR First Coast 11.64 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  21 Rivers, Jevan JR Ed White 11.66 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  22 Williams, Robert JR Ribault 11.69 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  23 Heath, Maurice JR Robert E. Lee 11.70 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  24 Dunnam, Daequan Sophomore Westside 11.75 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  25 Grant, Antonio SR Ed White 11.79 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  26 Roberts, Trey SR Ed White 11.83 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  27 Lewis, Devron JR Mandarin 11.88 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Burke, Kareem Sophomore Raines 11.90 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  28 Evans, Sean JR Ribault 11.90 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  30 Nath, Mekhi SR Terry Parker 11.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robinson, Domictress JR Ribault 21.84 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  2 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 22.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 22.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Brown, Brian JR Mandarin 22.34 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Dawson, Maurice SR First Coast 22.54 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  6 Peterson, Tyrice SR Ribault 22.60 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  7 Cooks, Cornelius JR Ed White 22.71 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  8 Farrell, Ethan SR Paxon 22.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Alexander, Adrian SR Ed White 22.98 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  10 McCrae, Antwon Freshman Westside 23.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  11 Robertson, Jevon Freshman Mandarin 23.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  12 Lewis, Devron JR Mandarin 23.25 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  13 Butler, Jacari Sophomore Ed White 23.52 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  14 Vickers, Eugene SR Ribault 23.61 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  15 Graham, Jaleen SR Ribault 23.65 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  16 Johnson, Jakyli JR Ed White 23.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  17 Pride, Lameek Sophomore Westside 23.71 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  18 Harden, Reginald SR Raines 23.72 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  19 Williams, Kentrelle SR Ed White 23.79 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  20 Burroughs, Quincy Sophomore Raines 23.81 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  21 Rivers, Jevan JR Ed White 23.92 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  22 Burke, Kareem Sophomore Raines 24.05 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  23 Nath, Mekhi SR Terry Parker 24.06 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  24 Williams, Brian Sophomore Paxon 24.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  25 Dunnam, Daequan Sophomore Westside 24.14 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  26 Smith, Cameron JR First Coast 24.15 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  27 Gillins, Dejon Freshman Westside 24.16 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  27 Simmons, Robert Freshman Mandarin 24.16 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  29 Holland, Gregory Sophomore Paxon 24.19 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  30 Smith, John Sophomore Paxon 24.20 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 48.22 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  2 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 49.71 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Alexander, Adrian SR Ed White 50.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  4 Harden, Reginald SR Raines 51.14 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Scott, Kamari Freshman Raines 51.53 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Kirkland, Kenton Freshman Raines 52.35 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Butler, Jacari Sophomore Ed White 52.37 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  8 Francois, Mike SR Ed White 52.89 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  9 Trerotola, Julian SR Mandarin 53.10 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  10 Black, Xavier Sophomore First Coast 53.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  11 White, Keith JR Ed White 54.49 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  12 Smith, John Sophomore Paxon 54.51 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  13 Caneus, Jaylen JR First Coast 54.59 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  14 Oruamabo, Amos Freshman Robert E. Lee 54.64 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 Lewis, Darius Sophomore Ed White 54.94 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  16 Amerson, Dequan JR Baldwin 55.04 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  17 Bassford, Matthew JR Mandarin 55.11 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Blunt, Aaron SR Ribault 55.28 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  19 Toliver, Dontrell Sophomore Robert E. Lee 55.29 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  20 Williams, Kentrelle SR Ed White 55.38 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  21 Gillins, Dejon Freshman Westside 55.48 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  22 Rado, Tyler JR Mandarin 55.51 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  23 Goodman, Clarence JR Ribault 55.52 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  24 Robertson, Jevon Freshman Mandarin 55.59 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  25 Wright, Claude JR Paxon 55.69 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  26 Roberts, Trey SR Ed White 55.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  27 Williams, Tyrek Sophomore Terry Parker 55.81 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Coleman, Tyree Freshman Mandarin 55.93 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  29 Cooks, Cornelius JR Ed White 55.99 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  30 Jeffries, Marcus SR Ed White 56.08 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Christopher, Tylan SR Westside 2:01.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  2 Latimer, Andrew SR Paxon 2:03.32 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Hazlett, Gavin SR Stanton 2:03.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Kirkland, Matthew SR Stanton 2:05.87 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Caneus, Jaylen JR First Coast 2:10.22 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  6 White, Keith JR Ed White 2:10.24 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  7 Morris-Heron, Mekhii Sophomore First Coast 2:10.90 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  8 Carter, Xavier JR Robert E. Lee 2:13.50 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  9 Rivera, Daniel SR Stanton 2:14.23 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  10 Christopher, Kobe JR Westside 2:14.67 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  11 Mixson, Zion JR Robert E. Lee 2:16.38 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  12 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 2:16.95 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  13 Knight, Exezavier Freshman Raines 2:17.49 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Holbrook, Michael JR Ed White 2:18.06 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 2:18.30 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  16 Holmes, Richard JR Ed White 2:19.32 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  17 Joseph, Carl SR First Coast 2:19.36 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  18 Davis, Chapman JR Stanton 2:21.78 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  19 Graham, Quamane JR Westside 2:21.81 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  20 Roberts, Kamoni Sophomore Westside 2:22.84 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  21 Williams, Tyrek Sophomore Terry Parker 2:24.17 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  22 MORALES, EVANRAY Freshman Stanton 2:24.23 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  23 Cason, Jonathan Sophomore Ed White 2:24.56 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  24 Durant, Theodis Sophomore Terry Parker 2:24.95 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  25 Collins, Franklin SR Terry Parker 2:25.17 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  26 Gowdy, Fabrizio JR Stanton 2:25.91 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  27 Hatcher, Saryn Freshman Paxon 2:27.26 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Anton, Branden SR Stanton 2:27.37 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  29 Goodman, Clarence JR Ribault 2:29.01 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  30 Kellam, Freeman JR Stanton 2:29.06 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Latimer, Andrew SR Paxon 4:46.50 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Heeg, Cole SR Mandarin 4:50.42 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  3 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 4:55.01 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  4 Bradley, Zach JR Mandarin 4:55.73 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Gowdy, Fabrizio JR Stanton 4:57.21 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  6 Williams, Samuel JR Mandarin 4:58.25 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  7 Dedrick, Max Sophomore Mandarin 4:59.39 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  8 Dziergowski, Adam SR Mandarin 5:06.84 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  9 Holbrook, Michael JR Ed White 5:09.77 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  10 Cason, Jonathan Sophomore Ed White 5:11.01 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  11 Retzlaff, Nathan Sophomore Mandarin 5:11.17 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  12 Reeves, Jacob JR Terry Parker 5:11.64 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  13 Holmes, Richard JR Ed White 5:13.41 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  14 Taylor, Jalen Freshman Paxon 5:14.56 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  15 Nelson, Gavin Freshman Mandarin 5:15.54 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  16 Hatcher, Saryn Freshman Paxon 5:16.68 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  17 Christopher, Kobe JR Westside 5:18.91 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  18 Drainer, Aiden Sophomore Mandarin 5:21.08 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  19 Jaffa, Moses Sophomore Mandarin 5:24.89 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  20 Gagliardi, Enzo Sophomore Mandarin 5:26.92 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  21 Durant, Theodis Sophomore Terry Parker 5:27.46 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  22 Roberts, Kamoni Sophomore Westside 5:29.23 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  23 Kuhn, Ian Sophomore Stanton 5:29.91 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  24 Terry, Nicholas Sophomore Ed White 5:29.97 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  25 Kellam, Freeman JR Stanton 5:31.76 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  26 Harrington, Joseph JR Ed White 5:32.25 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  27 White, Manasseh JR Stanton 5:32.37 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  28 Wilson, Bretlon SO Baldwin 5:37.12 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  29 Hebert, Thomas Sophomore Mandarin 5:37.55 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  30 Graham, Quamane JR Westside 5:38.77 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 10:16.22 Chiles Track & Field Rel... 02/15/20
  2 Anton, Branden SR Stanton 10:40.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Rivera, Daniel SR Stanton 10:41.36 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Gowdy, Fabrizio JR Stanton 10:46.85 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 White, Manasseh JR Stanton 11:36.15 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Nelson, Gavin Freshman Mandarin 11:38.17 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Heeg, Cole SR Mandarin 11:38.32 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Kuhn, Ian Sophomore Stanton 11:41.74 Chiles Track & Field Rel... 02/15/20
  9 Drainer, Aiden Sophomore Mandarin 11:42.30 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  10 Jaffa, Moses Sophomore Mandarin 11:43.25 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  11 Kellam, Freeman JR Stanton 11:52.38 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  12 Hebert, Thomas Sophomore Mandarin 12:12.26 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  13 Bassford, Matthew JR Mandarin 12:12.53 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  14 Trerotola, Julian SR Mandarin 12:17.08 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  15 Favale, Stephen JR Mandarin 12:17.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  16 Gagliardi, Enzo Sophomore Mandarin 12:21.97 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  17 Dziergowski, Adam SR Mandarin 12:22.10 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Terry, Nicholas Sophomore Ed White 12:40.35 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  19 Holmes, Richard JR Ed White 12:41.59 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  20 Cason, Jonathan Sophomore Ed White 12:44.03 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  21 Harrington, Joseph JR Ed White 12:50.13 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  22 Hernandez, Christopher Freshman Englewood 12:50.18 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  23 Murphy, Connor Sophomore Mandarin 12:53.81 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  24 Sheikh, Haris JR Mandarin 12:55.42 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  25 Bradley, Zach JR Mandarin 12:55.57 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  26 Dedrick, Max Sophomore Mandarin 12:57.51 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  27 Straight, Kyle JR Stanton 13:06.18 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Cleveland, Robert Sophomore Ed White 13:32.79 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  29 Bennett , Clifton Freshman First Coast 14:11.94 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hendley, Brandon SR Westside 14.99 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  2 Robinson, Harrison Sophomore Raines 15.51 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Daniels, Da'mon SR Raines 15.53 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Vickers, Eugene SR Ribault 15.70 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  5 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 16.01 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Hendley, Chris SR Ribault 16.56 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  7 Latimer, Reshawn Sophomore Raines 16.68 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Grant, Antonio SR Ed White 16.71 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  9 Burroughs, Jaleel SR Ed White 16.74 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  10 Knowles, Shaireef JR Robert E. Lee 16.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  11 Harrington, Joseph JR Ed White 16.80 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  12 Howard, Noah JR Robert E. Lee 17.05 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  13 Sales, Michael SR Ed White 18.18 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  14 Sanders, Lonnie SR Terry Parker 18.25 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 SUJIT, AARYUM Freshman Stanton 18.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  16 Kerse, Nicholas Sophomore First Coast 19.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  17 Copney, Justin SR Ed White 19.49 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  18 Rivera, Jules JR Mandarin 19.80 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  19 Chatrathi, Aneesh JR Stanton 19.91 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  20 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 20.42 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  21 Saunders, Trey Freshman First Coast 20.88 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  22 Davis, Christian Sophomore First Coast 21.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  23 Legaspi, Christian Sophomore Mandarin 22.18 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  24 MAY, JACKSON Freshman Stanton 23.04 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  25 ADAMS, ISAAC Freshman Stanton 23.12 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  26 Graves, Nyaire Sophomore Ed White 25.05 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vickers, Eugene SR Ribault 41.30 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  2 Bryant, Aubrey JR Paxon 41.51 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Knowles, Shaireef JR Robert E. Lee 41.62 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Daniels, Da'mon SR Raines 41.75 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Hendley, Brandon SR Westside 42.07 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  6 Robinson, Harrison Sophomore Raines 42.28 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Harrington, Joseph JR Ed White 42.43 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  8 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 43.54 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Johnson, Diondre JR Mandarin 43.57 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  10 Grant, Antonio SR Ed White 44.27 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  11 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 44.52 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  12 Burroughs, Jaleel SR Ed White 45.38 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  13 Rivera, Jules JR Mandarin 45.63 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  14 Howard, Noah JR Robert E. Lee 46.34 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  15 Sinclair, Devon Freshman Terry Parker 46.49 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  16 Saunders, Trey Freshman First Coast 46.67 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  17 Hilliard, Charles Sophomore Paxon 46.74 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Sales, Michael SR Ed White 48.15 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  19 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 48.94 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  20 Glover, Anthony Freshman Terry Parker 49.28 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  21 Legaspi, Christian Sophomore Mandarin 49.64 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  22 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 50.13 Chiles Track & Field Rel... 02/15/20
  23 Copney, Justin SR Ed White 50.14 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  24 Davis, Chapman JR Stanton 51.17 Chiles Track & Field Rel... 02/15/20
  25 Kerse, Nicholas Sophomore First Coast 51.87 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  26 Sanders, Lonnie SR Terry Parker 52.93 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  27 Jackson, Jacobi Sophomore Terry Parker 53.27 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Watson, Deonzelow SR Terry Parker 54.66 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  29 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 54.79 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  30 Cannon, Joshua SR Ribault 54.87 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mandarin 43.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Westside 44.25 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  3 Robert E. Lee 44.39 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 First Coast 44.41 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  5 Paxon 44.74 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Ed White 45.38 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  7 Terry Parker 45.97 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Stanton 52.25 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Ribault 53.42 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Raines 3:26.81 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Mandarin 3:35.22 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Westside 3:36.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  4 Robert E. Lee 3:37.96 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Terry Parker 3:39.69 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Paxon 3:39.89 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Stanton 3:39.94 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Ed White 3:41.05 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  9 First Coast 3:48.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  10 Englewood 4:13.77 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mandarin 8:31.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 First Coast 9:25.33 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  3 Robert E. Lee 9:31.87 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Ed White 10:30.85 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  5 Englewood 10:47.85 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hendley, Chris SR Ribault 5' 10.75" 1.80m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  2 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 5' 9.75" 1.77m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  3 Gallagher, Deshawn SR Ed White 5' 8" 1.73m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  3 Milton, Veatrice SR Ed White 5' 8" 1.73m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  5 Holland, Gregory Sophomore Paxon 5' 6" 1.67m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Addison, Cshawn SR Ribault 5' 5" 1.65m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  7 Nath, Mekhi SR Terry Parker 5' 4" 1.62m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Watson, Deonzelow SR Terry Parker 5' 4" 1.62m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Sales, Michael SR Ed White 5' 3.75" 1.62m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  10 Copney, Justin SR Ed White 5' 2.25" 1.58m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  11 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 4' 11.75" 1.52m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bailey, Patrick SR Mandarin 10' 6" 3.20m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Druhl, Jared SR Mandarin 8' 0.5" 2.45m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  2 Szczesniak, David SR Mandarin 8' 0.5" 2.45m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  2 Conover, Mitchell SR Mandarin 8' 0.5" 2.45m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cooks, Cornelius JR Ed White 21' 2.75" 6.47m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  2 Robinson, Harrison Sophomore Raines 20' 5" 6.22m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Burroughs, Jaleel SR Ed White 20' 2.25" 6.15m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  4 Latimer, Reshawn Sophomore Raines 19' 10.75" 6.06m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Rice, Tian JR Baldwin 19' 6" 5.94m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  6 McCrae, Antwon Freshman Westside 18' 9" 5.71m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  7 Blissett, Joseph SR Robert E. Lee 18' 5.75" 5.63m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  8 Hendley, Chris SR Ribault 18' 3" 5.56m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  9 Grant , Dante Sophomore Baldwin 18' 1" 5.51m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  10 Grant, Antonio SR Ed White 18' 0.25" 5.49m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  11 Mixson, Zion JR Robert E. Lee 17' 10.75" 5.45m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  12 Scott, Jaylen SR Robert E. Lee 17' 9.75" 5.43m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  13 Porter, Jadarin Freshman Ribault 17' 8" 5.38m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  14 Faison, Derrick Sophomore Ribault 17' 7.5" 5.37m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 Chatrathi, Aneesh JR Stanton 17' 3.25" 5.26m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  16 Smiley, Marquiz Freshman Robert E. Lee 17' 0.5" 5.19m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  17 Sappe , Andrew SR Baldwin 16' 8.5" 5.09m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  18 James, Charles Sophomore First Coast 16' 8" 5.08m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  19 Manan, Ahmari SR Westside 16' 7" 5.05m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  20 Mitchell, Jaylon JR Stanton 16' 6.5" 5.04m Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  21 LEVASSEUR, QUINN Sophomore Stanton 16' 4.25" 4.98m Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  21 Toliver, Dontrell Sophomore Robert E. Lee 16' 4.25" 4.98m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  23 Williams, Brian Sophomore Paxon 16' 1" 4.90m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  24 Wilson, Joshua SR Ed White 15' 11.75" 4.87m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  25 Rivers, Jevan JR Ed White 15' 9.75" 4.82m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  26 Cannon, Joshua SR Ribault 15' 9.5" 4.81m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  26 SAIPRANEETH, ALCHURI JR Stanton 15' 9.5" 4.81m Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  26 Backmon, X'zavier JR Ribault 15' 9.5" 4.81m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  29 Shropshire, Ronald Sophomore Westside 15' 7" 4.75m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  30 Rodgers, Julian Freshman Ribault 15' 6.75" 4.74m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burroughs, Jaleel SR Ed White 42' 10.25" 13.06m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  2 Alexander, Adrian SR Ed White 42' 8.75" 13.02m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  3 Robinson, Harrison Sophomore Raines 40' 6" 12.34m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Grant, Antonio SR Ed White 39' 8.5" 12.10m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  5 Sales, Michael SR Ed White 37' 5.25" 11.41m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  6 Lewis, Darius Sophomore Ed White 37' 5" 11.40m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  7 White, Keith JR Ed White 36' 4.75" 11.09m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  8 Hendley, Chris SR Ribault 36' 3.5" 11.06m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  9 Azar-Moise, Luis Sophomore Ed White 34' 8.25" 10.57m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  9 Blissett, Joseph SR Robert E. Lee 34' 8.25" 10.57m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  11 James, Charles Sophomore First Coast 33' 8.75" 10.28m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  12 Redding, Braylon Freshman Robert E. Lee 31' 9.5" 9.69m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jackson Jr, Karlos JR Mandarin 43' 7.25" 13.29m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Lowery, Jordan JR Ed White 39' 5.25" 12.02m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  3 Johnson , Jordan SR Raines 39' 2.5" 11.95m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Luster, Arden JR First Coast 38' 9" 11.81m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  5 Gordon, Jerahmi SR Terry Parker 38' 2.25" 11.64m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Smith, Jaylin SR Raines 37' 1" 11.30m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Rhoads, Garrett SR Mandarin 36' 9" 11.20m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Haynes, Jaylen Freshman Robert E. Lee 36' 3" 11.05m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Winbush, Terrence JR Mandarin 35' 2.5" 10.73m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  10 Thomas, Michael SR Terry Parker 34' 10.5" 10.63m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  11 Martin, Chadwick JR Westside 34' 8.5" 10.58m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  12 Hall, Rashaad Sophomore Raines 33' 10.25" 10.32m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  13 Thomas, Reuben SR Terry Parker 33' 4" 10.16m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  14 Faulkner, Jamon Sophomore Robert E. Lee 33' 3.25" 10.14m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  14 Covington, Rashawn SR Ribault 33' 3.25" 10.14m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  16 Williams, Ethan SR Ribault 33' 2" 10.11m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  17 Israel, Ayden JR Stanton 32' 11.75" 10.05m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Hall, Xavier SR Ed White 32' 11" 10.03m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  19 Wise, Damien SR Ed White 32' 0" 9.75m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  19 Thomas, Dorian JR Westside 32' 0" 9.75m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  21 Johnson, Derrell Sophomore Robert E. Lee 31' 11.5" 9.74m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  22 Canley , Thallen Sophomore Baldwin 31' 4" 9.55m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  23 Gibson, Christian SR Ribault 31' 3.75" 9.54m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  24 Gilchrist, Kmorie Freshman Terry Parker 30' 9.25" 9.38m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  25 Banks, Shelly Sophomore Robert E. Lee 30' 7.5" 9.33m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  26 Harvey, Christopher SR Ed White 30' 3.5" 9.23m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  27 Graham, Darius Freshman Terry Parker 29' 10" 9.09m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  28 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 29' 4" 8.94m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  29 Hightower, Thaddus JR Mandarin 29' 1.25" 8.87m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  30 Jones, Tre JR Mandarin 28' 9.25" 8.77m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jackson Jr, Karlos JR Mandarin 139' 11" 42.65m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Rhoads, Garrett SR Mandarin 138' 5" 42.19m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Gordon, Jerahmi SR Terry Parker 131' 1" 39.95m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Johnson , Jordan SR Raines 120' 10" 36.83m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Hall, Rashaad Sophomore Raines 116' 6" 35.52m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Williams, Ethan SR Ribault 113' 2" 34.49m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  7 Smith, Jaylin SR Raines 110' 2" 33.58m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Johnson, Derrell Sophomore Robert E. Lee 100' 4" 30.58m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  9 Covington, Rashawn SR Ribault 94' 1" 28.68m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  10 Canley , Thallen Sophomore Baldwin 93' 4" 28.46m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  11 Lowery, Jordan JR Ed White 90' 5" 27.57m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  12 Hall, Xavier SR Ed White 89' 7" 27.30m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  13 Wise, Damien SR Ed White 85' 2" 25.97m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  14 Gilchrist, Kmorie Freshman Terry Parker 85' 0" 25.92m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 Israel, Ayden JR Stanton 84' 6" 25.76m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  16 Thomas, Michael SR Terry Parker 84' 4" 25.72m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  17 Thomas, Reuben SR Terry Parker 84' 2" 25.66m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  18 Reaves, Brandon Sophomore Westside 83' 7" 25.47m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  19 Martin, Chadwick JR Westside 81' 1" 24.71m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  20 Luna, Manuel Sophomore Englewood 80' 7" 24.57m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  21 Harvey, Christopher SR Ed White 79' 7" 24.25m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  22 Graham, Darius Freshman Terry Parker 79' 5" 24.22m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  23 Hernandez, Jack JR Stanton 76' 6" 23.32m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  24 Haynes, Jaylen Freshman Robert E. Lee 72' 6" 22.10m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  25 Addison, Cshawn SR Ribault 69' 3" 21.10m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  26 Winbush, Terrence JR Mandarin 69' 1" 21.06m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  27 Henry, Dae'sean JR Terry Parker 68' 6" 20.88m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  28 Banks, Shelly Sophomore Robert E. Lee 65' 5" 19.95m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  29 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 64' 10" 19.77m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  30 Hunt, George SR Robert E. Lee 63' 2" 19.26m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Israel, Ayden JR Stanton 95' 2" 29.00m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Faulkner, Jamon Sophomore Robert E. Lee 91' 9" 27.97m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Johnson, Derrell Sophomore Robert E. Lee 89' 3" 27.21m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Rhoads, Garrett SR Mandarin 85' 10" 26.17m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Jackson Jr, Karlos JR Mandarin 82' 6" 25.16m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Haynes, Jaylen Freshman Robert E. Lee 81' 4" 24.80m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Banks, Shelly Sophomore Robert E. Lee 58' 1" 17.70m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Hunt, George SR Robert E. Lee 51' 6" 15.70m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Bentley, Jaheim JR Robert E. Lee 33' 2" 10.12m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Coleman, Armanie Freshman First Coast 12.27 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  2 Green, Leiya SR Raines 12.84 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Edwards, Toni Freshman First Coast 12.93 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  4 Brown, Nadia JR Paxon 12.99 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Carley, Tiajsa JR Ed White 13.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  6 Blake, Brazyl SR Paxon 13.02 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther Freshman Paxon 13.05 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Newton, Janaeyh JR First Coast 13.17 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  9 Collins, Charity SR Ribault 13.41 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  10 Robinson, Sade JR Ribault 13.46 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  11 Ellis, Dashya SR Ed White 13.47 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  12 Harris, Tremesha Freshman Ed White 13.48 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  13 Miller, Jayla Sophomore First Coast 13.53 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  14 Campfield, Amelia Sophomore Englewood 13.55 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  15 Coates, Justyce Sophomore First Coast 13.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  16 James, Jada Sophomore First Coast 13.65 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  17 Peterson, Anara Freshman Mandarin 13.67 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Barr, Anyae Freshman Robert E. Lee 13.74 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  19 Scott, Cunay JR Baldwin 13.85 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  20 Henderson, Brianna Freshman Ed White 13.97 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  20 Smith, Tiani Freshman Robert E. Lee 13.97 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  22 Clybum, Nudajsha SR Mandarin 13.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  23 Davis, Kyla JR Ed White 14.26 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  24 Hadley, Kianna JR Ed White 14.28 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  25 Hadley, Iyanna JR Ed White 14.32 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  26 Grice, Madison Freshman Westside 14.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  27 Joseph, Sanya Sophomore Paxon 14.37 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Williams, Catherine JR Ribault 14.41 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  29 Portis, Asia JR Terry Parker 14.42 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  29 Whitmore, Destiny JR Ed White 14.42 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Coleman, Armanie Freshman First Coast 25.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  2 Kirkland, Kai'lyn SR Raines 25.68 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Peterson, Terren Mandarin 26.04 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Strickland, Adriel JR Paxon 26.64 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Edwards, Toni Freshman First Coast 27.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  6 Brown, Nadia JR Paxon 27.36 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Bradley, Kawana JR Robert E. Lee 27.61 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Carley, Tiajsa JR Ed White 27.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  9 Davis, Kali SR Ribault 27.70 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  10 Stanford, Asia JR Paxon 27.76 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  11 Gill, Danielle JR Paxon 27.77 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  12 McKinnon, Paris Freshman Mandarin 27.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  13 Collins, Charity SR Ribault 27.99 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  14 Solomon, Angel JR Terry Parker 28.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  15 Ellis, Dashya SR Ed White 28.60 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  16 Coates, Justyce Sophomore First Coast 28.64 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  17 Perryman, Dasia SR Paxon 28.75 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Miller, Jayla Sophomore First Coast 28.76 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  19 Barr, Anyae Freshman Robert E. Lee 28.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  20 Wade, Serenity Sophomore Paxon 28.82 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  21 Grant, Kennedy SR Paxon 28.87 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  22 Peterson, Anara Freshman Mandarin 28.95 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  23 Scott, Cunay JR Baldwin 29.06 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  24 Sheppard, Reighan SR Paxon 29.18 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  25 Hamilton, Taliyah Freshman Ribault 29.32 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  26 Clybum, Nudajsha SR Mandarin 29.37 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  27 Walker, Angelina SR Englewood 29.59 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  28 Campfield, Amelia Sophomore Englewood 29.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  29 Edge, Gabrielle JR First Coast 29.73 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  30 Consiste, Ayanah Freshman Robert E. Lee 29.82 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kirkland, Kai'lyn SR Raines 57.06 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Peterson, Terren Mandarin 1:01.14 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Berry, Shaniya SR Paxon 1:02.72 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Clerge, Kellie Mandarin 1:03.02 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Harper, Khi' Auna Freshman Robert E. Lee 1:04.33 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Carley, Tiajsa JR Ed White 1:05.05 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  7 Harland, Katherine SR Mandarin 1:05.32 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Wyatt, Alyssa Mandarin 1:05.73 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Bradley, Kawana JR Robert E. Lee 1:06.37 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  10 Noisette, Tenisha Sophomore Raines 1:06.63 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  11 Brown, Mikaela SR Mandarin 1:06.65 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  12 Anderson, Anastasia Sophomore Robert E. Lee 1:06.70 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  13 Green, Maddison Freshman Paxon 1:07.18 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  13 Hamilton, Taliyah Freshman Ribault 1:07.18 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 Calloway, Kiara Freshman First Coast 1:07.93 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  16 Graham, Alicia SR Mandarin 1:08.11 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  17 Gonzales, Lindsay Mandarin 1:08.53 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 1:08.70 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  19 Henderson, Brianna Freshman Ed White 1:09.20 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  20 Consiste, Ayanah Freshman Robert E. Lee 1:10.10 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  21 Echegoyen, Angela Freshman Mandarin 1:10.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  22 Alvarado, Nexcy Freshman Ed White 1:11.15 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  23 Moore, Alexis Sophomore Paxon 1:11.33 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  24 Conover, Lauren Mandarin 1:11.90 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  25 Davis, Kyla JR Ed White 1:13.17 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  26 Ross, Marquayla JR Ed White 1:13.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  27 Holloman, Jada Freshman Terry Parker 1:13.93 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Rodillas, Elisabeth JR Stanton 1:14.40 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  29 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 1:14.54 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  30 Whitmore, Destiny JR Ed White 1:14.59 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richmond, Alex Sophomore Stanton 2:38.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Chatani, Anya JR Stanton 2:38.53 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Cox, Alexas JR Paxon 2:39.37 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Wilkerson, Lauren SR Paxon 2:40.22 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Reid, Selket Sophomore Raines 2:43.46 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  6 Register, Tatum Freshman Stanton 2:44.65 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  7 Small, Keena JR Robert E. Lee 2:44.90 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Jouhaud, Emilie JR Stanton 2:48.09 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  9 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 2:55.00 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  10 Thomas, Tainaiya JR Paxon 2:58.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  11 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 3:01.83 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  12 Legette, Tamia JR First Coast 3:02.48 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  13 Anferova, Katie Freshman Mandarin 3:03.61 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  14 Stevens, Ashli Freshman First Coast 3:05.12 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  15 Mathews, Morgan Sophomore Stanton 3:06.38 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  16 O'Neal, Sarah Freshman Robert E. Lee 3:07.30 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  17 Holloman, Jada Freshman Terry Parker 3:09.11 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Dulane, Beaux Sophomore Stanton 3:11.40 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  19 Lam, Cindy Freshman Stanton 3:13.10 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  20 Alvarado, Nexcy Freshman Ed White 3:13.15 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  21 Pacheo, Marisol SR Stanton 3:14.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  22 Malosh, Jessica Sophomore Stanton 3:15.41 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  23 Rodillas, Elisabeth JR Stanton 3:16.32 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  24 Jayarman, Akila Sophomore Stanton 3:21.48 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  25 Cote, Jayla SR Terry Parker 3:21.96 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  26 Williams, Jahzara JR Ed White 3:22.07 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  27 Gomez-Romero, Jakeline SR Terry Parker 3:22.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Ahlicheva, Diana Sophomore Terry Parker 3:25.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  29 Whitmore, Destiny JR Ed White 3:25.47 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  30 Kuehmeier, Victoria Sophomore Westside 3:25.54 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wyatt, Alyssa Mandarin 5:35.30 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  2 Harland, Katherine SR Mandarin 5:37.09 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  3 Gonzales, Lindsay Mandarin 5:41.20 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  4 Chattin, Emily Mandarin 5:42.87 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  5 Brown, Mikaela SR Mandarin 5:47.87 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  6 Stelly, Sydney SR Stanton 5:51.28 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Joyner, Tiffany SR Mandarin 6:02.61 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  8 Cox, Alexas JR Paxon 6:04.05 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 King, Eleanor Freshman Mandarin 6:06.69 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  10 Richmond, Alex Sophomore Stanton 6:12.83 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  11 Xie, Queenly Mandarin 6:12.88 Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  12 Chatani, Anya JR Stanton 6:12.93 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  13 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 6:21.69 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  14 Banaga, Sadia JR Robert E. Lee 6:33.23 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 Dulane, Beaux Sophomore Stanton 6:36.14 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  16 Dedrick, Mara Freshman Mandarin 6:36.16 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  17 Rodillas, Elisabeth JR Stanton 6:44.74 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  18 Mojica, Ashley SR Mandarin 6:47.60 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  19 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 6:48.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  20 Mathews, Morgan Sophomore Stanton 6:50.63 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  21 Malosh, Jessica Sophomore Stanton 6:56.53 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  22 Lam, Cindy Freshman Stanton 7:01.12 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  23 Anferova, Katie Freshman Mandarin 7:02.90 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  24 Pacheo, Marisol SR Stanton 7:15.41 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  25 Kajtazovic, Elvedina Mandarin 7:18.60 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  26 Ahlicheva, Diana Sophomore Terry Parker 7:21.21 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  27 Gomez-Romero, Jakeline SR Terry Parker 7:30.41 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  28 Cote, Jayla SR Terry Parker 7:34.22 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  29 Gomez-Romero, Noelia JR Terry Parker 7:35.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  30 Bowers, NaVaeh Sophomore First Coast 7:39.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Joyner, Tiffany SR Mandarin 13:45.08 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Dedrick, Mara Freshman Mandarin 14:28.14 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Rodillas, Elisabeth JR Stanton 14:37.13 Chiles Track & Field Rel... 02/15/20
  4 Dulane, Beaux Sophomore Stanton 14:42.41 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Mathews, Morgan Sophomore Stanton 14:53.46 Chiles Track & Field Rel... 02/15/20
  6 Banaga, Sadia JR Robert E. Lee 15:00.50 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Conover, Lauren Mandarin 15:14.08 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Mojica, Ashley SR Mandarin 15:14.10 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 15:49.35 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  10 Chattin, Emily Mandarin 15:51.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  11 Kajtazovic, Elvedina Mandarin 15:51.63 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  12 Malosh, Jessica Sophomore Stanton 16:26.08 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sheppard, Reighan SR Paxon 15.99 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Robinson, Sade JR Ribault 17.73 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  3 Robinson, Selena Freshman Paxon 19.03 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Davis, Kali SR Ribault 19.27 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  5 Gadson, Jorda'nae Freshman First Coast 19.76 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  6 Hayes, Tiarra SR Ed White 20.65 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  7 Jackson, Tatum Sophomore First Coast 21.03 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  8 Akingbola, Joy Sophomore Robert E. Lee 21.10 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  9 Grant, Kennedy SR Paxon 21.24 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  10 Sessions, Terri Sophomore Terry Parker 21.41 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davis, Kali SR Ribault 49.44 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  2 Collins, Charity SR Ribault 50.46 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  3 Stanford, Asia JR Paxon 50.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Taylor, Ayanni JR Raines 52.67 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Butler, Aleah Freshman First Coast 53.26 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  6 Mote, Kennedy SR Paxon 54.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Gadson, Jorda'nae Freshman First Coast 54.85 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  8 Robinson, Sade JR Ribault 55.07 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  9 Robinson, Selena Freshman Paxon 55.89 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  10 Hayes, Tiarra SR Ed White 56.20 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  11 Akingbola, Joy Sophomore Robert E. Lee 56.32 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  12 Wade, Serenity Sophomore Paxon 57.96 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  13 Jackson, Tatum Sophomore First Coast 58.41 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  14 Hampton, Janae Freshman Ribault 58.48 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 Portis, Asia JR Terry Parker 1:00.81 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  16 Holloman, Jada Freshman Terry Parker 1:02.74 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  17 Hill, Kamorri JR Terry Parker 1:03.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Ahlicheva, Diana Sophomore Terry Parker 1:13.46 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 First Coast 50.50 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  2 Ed White 54.88 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  3 Robert E. Lee 56.45 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  4 Terry Parker 1:08.49 Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Paxon 4:08.40 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Mandarin 4:19.10 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Raines 4:24.99 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Robert E. Lee 4:43.04 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 First Coast 4:56.44 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  6 Ed White 4:59.86 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  7 Stanton 5:02.85 Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mandarin 10:11.37 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Paxon 10:48.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Raines 10:56.21 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Robert E. Lee 11:57.42 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 First Coast 12:09.00 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  6 Terry Parker 12:27.03 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Ed White 13:10.00 Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lawrence, Makaih JR Ribault 5' 1" 1.55m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  2 McKinnon, Paris Freshman Mandarin 4' 8" 1.42m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Perryman, Dasia SR Paxon 4' 8" 1.42m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Robinson, Sade JR Ribault 4' 7" 1.40m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  5 Hair, LaShaya JR Paxon 4' 6" 1.37m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 4' 6" 1.37m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Bullard, Elizabeth Freshman Terry Parker 4' 4" 1.32m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Hill, Kamorri JR Terry Parker 4' 2" 1.27m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Joseph, Sanya Sophomore Paxon 4' 0" 1.21m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Mote, Kennedy SR Paxon 4' 0" 1.21m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Klejc, Claudia JR Mandarin 7' 0.5" 2.15m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  2 Ernest, Genevieve Mandarin 6' 6.75" 2.00m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Avevor, Sefakor SR Raines 15' 8.25" 4.78m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 14' 10.75" 4.54m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Coleman, Armanie Freshman First Coast 14' 3.75" 4.36m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  4 Johnson, Semaj JR Raines 14' 3" 4.34m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 Grant, Kennedy SR Paxon 13' 11.5" 4.25m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 James, Jada Sophomore First Coast 13' 11.5" 4.25m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  7 Scott, Cunay JR Baldwin 13' 9.5" 4.20m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  8 Brown, Akoi Sophomore Ribault 13' 8.25" 4.17m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  9 Akingbola, Joy Sophomore Robert E. Lee 13' 6.75" 4.13m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  10 Hair, LaShaya JR Paxon 13' 5" 4.09m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  11 Edwards, Toni Freshman First Coast 13' 4.25" 4.07m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  12 Russell, Katie JR Stanton 12' 11.5" 3.95m Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  13 Barr, Anyae Freshman Robert E. Lee 12' 8.75" 3.88m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  14 Pough, Suidira Freshman Paxon 12' 7.25" 3.84m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  15 Graham, Alicia SR Mandarin 12' 4.5" 3.77m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  16 Crumbley, Josalyn Freshman Paxon 12' 3.75" 3.75m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  16 Hayes, Tiarra SR Ed White 12' 3.75" 3.75m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  18 Grice, Madison Freshman Westside 12' 2.5" 3.72m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  19 GERVAIS, JERMANNI Freshman Stanton 12' 0.5" 3.67m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  20 Paul, Sasha JR Paxon 11' 11.5" 3.64m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  21 Young, Amaya Sophomore Ribault 11' 10.5" 3.62m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  22 RAMSUNDAR, ADIA Freshman Stanton 11' 7.75" 3.55m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  23 Joseph, Sanya Sophomore Paxon 11' 7.5" 3.54m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  24 Hover, Trinity Sophomore Englewood 11' 5.75" 3.50m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  25 Hadley, Kianna JR Ed White 10' 8.5" 3.26m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  26 DYSON, ANIYAH Freshman Stanton 10' 5" 3.17m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  27 MILLER, ZAHIR Freshman Stanton 10' 4.5" 3.16m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Moore, Alexis Sophomore Paxon 9' 10.5" 3.01m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  29 Hadley, Iyanna JR Ed White 9' 8.5" 2.96m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  30 Wyche, Latecia Westside 7' 9.5" 2.37m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ellis, Dashya SR Ed White 34' 0.25" 10.37m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  2 Avevor, Sefakor SR Raines 33' 4.75" 10.18m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  3 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 29' 8.25" 9.05m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  4 Russell, Katie JR Stanton 27' 10.75" 8.50m Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  5 Stamper, Aniyah JR Ed White 27' 10.25" 8.49m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kelly, Damoni Mandarin 40' 4.25" 12.30m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Roberstson, Aliyah Freshman Mandarin 35' 2" 10.72m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Barrs, Marionna Mandarin 32' 9.5" 9.99m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Hill, Kennedy JR Raines 32' 6.25" 9.91m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  5 MINOR, SAKHIA Freshman Stanton 31' 8.75" 9.67m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Baxter, Brooklyn Sophomore Stanton 31' 8.75" 9.67m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Anderson, Anastasia Sophomore Robert E. Lee 31' 1" 9.47m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Hicks, Emma Mandarin 30' 4.75" 9.26m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 Peterson, Anara Freshman Mandarin 30' 3" 9.22m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  10 Castille, Alesia Freshman Ed White 30' 1.5" 9.18m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  11 Brown, Deborah SR Ed White 29' 10.75" 9.11m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  12 McWhite, Malisa JR First Coast 28' 0" 8.53m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  13 Williams, Virginia JR Ribault 27' 6.75" 8.40m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  14 Stamper, Aniyah JR Ed White 27' 2" 8.28m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  15 Swain, Kionda SR Terry Parker 26' 3.5" 8.01m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  16 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 25' 11.5" 7.91m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  17 Hawkins, Myla Freshman First Coast 25' 3.5" 7.71m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  18 Soto, Skyla Freshman Terry Parker 25' 2.5" 7.68m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  19 Bah, Margaret Freshman Robert E. Lee 25' 2" 7.67m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  20 Raphael, Nancy JR Mandarin 24' 2.25" 7.37m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  21 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 24' 1" 7.34m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  22 Smith, Tiani Freshman Robert E. Lee 23' 9.5" 7.25m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  23 Johnson, Johnteria Sophomore Terry Parker 23' 5.25" 7.14m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  24 Hall, Kalena JR Robert E. Lee 23' 4" 7.11m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  25 Lwanga, Mya JR Robert E. Lee 23' 3.25" 7.09m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  26 Martin, Bryanna SR Ribault 23' 1.25" 7.04m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  27 Tatum, Timaya Sophomore Terry Parker 22' 7.25" 6.89m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  28 Ferrell, Nakobe SR Terry Parker 22' 5.25" 6.84m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  29 Crosland, Raniyah JR Ed White 22' 3.5" 6.79m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  30 Gordon , Kevoni Freshman Baldwin 21' 9" 6.63m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kelly, Damoni Mandarin 108' 7" 33.10m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Barrs, Marionna Mandarin 97' 11" 29.84m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  3 Hill, Kennedy JR Raines 97' 8" 29.78m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Brown, Deborah SR Ed White 93' 2" 28.40m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  5 Roberstson, Aliyah Freshman Mandarin 84' 9" 25.84m Jax Nitro T&F Special 20... 02/15/20
  6 Baxter, Brooklyn Sophomore Stanton 82' 3" 25.07m Bolles Mini Meet 02/07/20
  7 Anderson, Anastasia Sophomore Robert E. Lee 80' 11" 24.66m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  8 Hall, Kalena JR Robert E. Lee 70' 11" 21.62m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  9 Johnson, Jerzy JR Robert E. Lee 70' 10" 21.58m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  10 Stamper, Aniyah JR Ed White 70' 3" 21.42m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  11 Bennett, Shaduria SR Ed White 69' 11" 21.32m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  12 Raphael, Nancy JR Mandarin 69' 10" 21.30m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  13 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 69' 8" 21.24m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  14 McWhite, Malisa JR First Coast 68' 8" 20.93m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  15 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 67' 4" 20.52m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  15 Akingbola, Joy Sophomore Robert E. Lee 67' 4" 20.52m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  17 Bah, Margaret Freshman Robert E. Lee 63' 10" 19.47m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  18 Schorno, Selina JR Robert E. Lee 63' 7" 19.38m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  19 Mudd, Eynn Sophomore Mandarin 63' 5" 19.34m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  20 Crosland, Raniyah JR Ed White 63' 4" 19.30m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  21 Anderson, Celina SR Ed White 61' 4" 18.69m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  22 Swain, Kionda SR Terry Parker 60' 8" 18.50m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  23 Lwanga, Mya JR Robert E. Lee 60' 1" 18.32m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  24 Hicks, Emma Mandarin 59' 10" 18.23m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  25 Castille, Alesia Freshman Ed White 59' 1" 18.00m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  26 Tatum, Timaya Sophomore Terry Parker 58' 5" 17.82m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  27 Nunez-Rodriguez, Kiara Freshman Ed White 54' 5" 16.59m Ed White Mini Meet 1 02/19/20
  28 Ferrell, Nakobe SR Terry Parker 53' 10" 16.40m Commander Time Trial 02/12/20
  29 MINOR, SAKHIA Freshman Stanton 53' 9" 16.39m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  30 Johnson, Johnteria Sophomore Terry Parker 53' 2" 16.20m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schorno, Selina JR Robert E. Lee 77' 2" 23.52m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  2 Mudd, Eynn Sophomore Mandarin 65' 10" 20.08m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  3 Anderson, Anastasia Sophomore Robert E. Lee 54' 7" 16.65m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  4 Akingbola, Joy Sophomore Robert E. Lee 54' 5" 16.58m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  5 Bah, Margaret Freshman Robert E. Lee 49' 3" 15.01m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  6 Smith, Tiani Freshman Robert E. Lee 47' 5" 14.46m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  7 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 46' 7" 14.20m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  8 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 41' 7" 12.68m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20
  9 BROWN, NICOLE Freshman Stanton 27' 9" 8.45m Mandarin Mini Meet 1 02/18/20