Cape Coast Conference Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jackson, Vincent JR Eau Gallie 11.04 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  2 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 11.08 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  3 Alves, Devin Palm Bay 11.19 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  4 Adams, Mark Sophomore Viera 11.22 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  5 Austin, Trayvion JR Astronaut 11.31 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  6 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 11.32 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  7 Foreman, Preston JR Viera 11.33 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 11.38 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Nelson, Jakobi Sophomore Bayside 11.39 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  10 Williams, Alex Sophomore Bayside 11.40 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  11 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 11.45 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  12 Blackmon, Jordan JR Eau Gallie 11.47 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  13 Farmer, Rontavious JR Heritage 11.49 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  14 Koby, Bridger Sophomore Merritt Island 11.62 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  14 Cullen, Donnie JR Bayside 11.62 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  16 Buckmaster, Neikerson Sophomore Rockledge 11.64 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  17 Adderly, Alvin JR Rockledge 11.69 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  18 Johnson, TJ Sophomore Viera 11.72 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Nelson, Jamari JR Eau Gallie 11.74 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  19 Deavonte, Pearson SR Palm Bay 11.74 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  21 Spencer, Keyshawn JR Palm Bay 11.80 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 Giles, Devin Sophomore Cocoa 11.80 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 Johnson-Perry, Chatavion JR Heritage 11.83 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  24 Hamilton , Kyelon Freshman Heritage 11.84 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  25 Torres, Abreon JR Astronaut 11.85 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  26 Waters, Jacen JR Rockledge 11.87 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  27 Dixon, Kenney JR Astronaut 11.90 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  28 Caito, Antonio Sophomore Astronaut 11.91 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  29 Shelton, Daniel SR West Shore 11.93 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  30 Lincoln, Trevellis Freshman Astronaut 11.98 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 22.03 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  2 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 22.54 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  3 Prude, Rios Freshman Astronaut 22.60 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  4 Adderly, Alvin JR Rockledge 22.81 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  5 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 23.09 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  6 Waters, Jacen JR Rockledge 23.19 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  7 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 23.23 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  8 Lincoln, Trevellis Freshman Astronaut 23.42 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  9 Madl, Tyler SR Viera 23.49 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  10 Williams, Antonio JR Cocoa 23.57 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  11 Williams, Alex Sophomore Bayside 23.68 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  11 Austin, Trayvion JR Astronaut 23.68 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  13 Leonard, James SR West Shore 23.74 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  14 Buckmaster, Neikerson Sophomore Rockledge 23.76 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  15 Hawkins, Cedrick Freshman Cocoa 23.90 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Moore, Kendall SR Rockledge 24.03 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  17 Alder, Nicholas SR Heritage 24.04 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  18 Alves, Devin Palm Bay 24.05 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  19 Lee, Larry Freshman Astronaut 24.10 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  20 Henry, Paul Sophomore Titusville 24.11 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 Nelson, Jakobi Sophomore Bayside 24.17 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  22 Redhead , Marquis Sophomore Heritage 24.23 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  23 Johnson, TJ Sophomore Viera 24.24 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 Deavonte, Pearson SR Palm Bay 24.24 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  25 Parker, Walter Sophomore Titusville 24.27 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  26 Asker , Aymen Sophomore Heritage 24.38 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  27 Peterson, Daythan SR Merritt Island 24.46 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Tunstall, Jadon Sophomore Palm Bay 24.47 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  29 Cullen, Donnie JR Bayside 24.48 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  30 Brothers, Semaje Sophomore Cocoa 24.53 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 50.86 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  2 Koby, Bridger Sophomore Merritt Island 51.59 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  3 Skaggs, Alex Sophomore West Shore 52.92 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  4 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 53.67 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  5 Higgins , Marcus Sophomore Heritage 53.74 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  6 Adderly, Alvin JR Rockledge 53.86 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  7 Madl, Tyler SR Viera 53.92 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Prude, Rios Freshman Astronaut 54.01 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  9 Waters, Jacen JR Rockledge 54.19 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  10 Alder, Nicholas SR Heritage 54.29 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  11 Johnson, Dylan SR Edgewood 54.66 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Asker , Aymen Sophomore Heritage 54.70 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Pratt, Bertram JR Rockledge 54.70 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  14 Melby, Jacob SR Viera 54.99 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  15 Grimes, Jaylen Sophomore Satellite 55.00 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Derisme, Clarence Sophomore Bayside 55.38 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  17 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 55.40 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  18 Smith, Ajani SR Heritage 55.48 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Mitchell, Trevon Sophomore Eau Gallie 55.66 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  20 Tunstall, Jadon Sophomore Palm Bay 55.74 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  21 McKinney, Jovan Freshman Space Coast 56.18 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  22 Lorente, Ariel Freshman Melbourne 56.33 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  23 Osborne, Tyrese SR Cocoa 56.35 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  24 Delgado, Jesus JR Rockledge 56.37 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  25 Valverde, Bryce SR West Shore 56.71 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  26 Redhead , Marquis Sophomore Heritage 56.81 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  27 Thomas, Treyvon JR Satellite 56.82 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Klaproth, Logan JR Melbourne 57.01 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Causey, Cody Sophomore Astronaut 57.06 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  30 Thomas, Tristan SR Titusville 57.11 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Montague, Gabriel JR Satellite 1:58.66 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Devoss, Simon JR Astronaut 2:00.01 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  3 Kraver, Josh SR Satellite 2:00.73 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  4 Stern, Josh JR Satellite 2:00.85 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  5 Burns, Graeme JR Satellite 2:02.12 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 OBrien, Gavin SR Astronaut 2:02.53 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  7 Karl, Coby SR Viera 2:03.80 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  8 Wilson, Justin Sophomore Satellite 2:05.99 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  9 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 2:07.07 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  10 Steger, Colby SR Satellite 2:07.36 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  11 McAlister, Kai JR Rockledge 2:07.43 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  12 Reinecke, Daniel Sophomore Heritage 2:08.05 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Kryc, Daniel Sophomore Astronaut 2:10.21 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  14 Mason, Aidan Sophomore Satellite 2:10.96 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  15 Shenbaum, Michael SR Viera 2:11.13 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  16 Foltyn, Kaesen SR Titusville 2:11.15 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  17 Valverde, Bryce SR West Shore 2:11.61 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  18 Thompson, Evan JR Merritt Island 2:11.66 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 2:11.82 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  20 Derisme, Clarence Sophomore Bayside 2:12.13 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  20 Crawford, Brandon JR Heritage 2:12.13 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  22 Cheek, Brayden JR West Shore 2:12.80 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  23 Whitaker, Cade SR Rockledge 2:13.42 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  24 Paladino, Zachery JR Merritt Island 2:13.80 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  25 Law, Dayton Sophomore Satellite 2:13.85 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  26 Vento, Diego SR West Shore 2:14.90 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  27 Harvey, Austin JR Cocoa 2:14.92 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  28 Sackenheim, Max JR Rockledge 2:15.86 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Day, Seth JR Heritage 2:16.54 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  30 Cheatham, Kai SR Cocoa Beach 2:17.24 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Devoss, Simon JR Astronaut 4:30.20 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  2 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:42.66 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 4:43.84 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  4 Reinecke, Daniel Sophomore Heritage 4:44.56 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  5 Kryc, Daniel Sophomore Astronaut 4:45.78 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  6 Shenbaum, Michael SR Viera 4:46.58 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Oliver, Samuel JR West Shore 4:46.81 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Cheatham, Kai SR Cocoa Beach 4:48.14 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 OBrien, Gavin SR Astronaut 4:48.23 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  10 Basford, Nathaniel SR Satellite 4:49.35 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Dickinson, Luke SR Satellite 4:50.54 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Cummins, Walker SR Satellite 4:51.34 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  13 Thompson, Evan JR Merritt Island 4:51.79 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  14 Mahorner, Andrew Freshman Satellite 4:53.51 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  15 McAlister, Kai JR Rockledge 4:53.79 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Rendeck, Aeden Freshman Viera 4:54.90 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  17 Ingalls, Joshua JR Viera 4:55.12 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  18 Paladino, Zachery JR Merritt Island 4:55.37 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 Chapman, Logan Freshman Space Coast 4:55.53 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  20 Martingano, Jaiden Freshman Melbourne 4:55.79 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 Day, Seth JR Heritage 4:58.55 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  22 Bergstrom, Hunter SR Melbourne 4:59.01 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  23 Harvey, Austin JR Cocoa 5:01.20 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  24 Kalra, Ian Sophomore Cocoa Beach 5:01.58 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  25 Rassler, Jeffrey Freshman Satellite 5:01.73 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  26 Emami, James JR Melbourne 5:02.42 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  27 Foltyn, Kaesen SR Titusville 5:06.53 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Hernandez, Isaiah JR Eau Gallie 5:07.64 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  29 Makousky, Devin Freshman Rockledge 5:08.05 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Sackenheim, Max JR Rockledge 5:08.05 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilson, Justin Sophomore Satellite 9:25.49 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Cheek, Brayden JR West Shore 9:50.62 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Steger, Colby SR Satellite 9:52.93 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  4 Toppi, Michael Sophomore Viera 9:57.13 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  5 Devoss, Simon JR Astronaut 10:04.42 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  6 Mason, Aidan Sophomore Satellite 10:08.14 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Law, Dayton Sophomore Satellite 10:09.65 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Pelikan, Liam SR Melbourne 10:18.73 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  9 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 10:19.74 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Raney, Cameron Freshman Viera 10:22.13 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Dickinson, Luke SR Satellite 10:24.42 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Kryc, Daniel Sophomore Astronaut 10:26.93 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  13 Mahorner, Andrew Freshman Satellite 10:36.64 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  14 Whitaker, Cade SR Rockledge 10:36.90 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  15 Chapman, Logan Freshman Space Coast 10:42.12 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  16 Oliver, Samuel JR West Shore 10:46.45 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  17 Paladino, Zachery JR Merritt Island 10:49.49 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  18 Reinecke, Daniel Sophomore Heritage 10:49.84 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 10:50.46 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  20 Day, Seth JR Heritage 11:07.62 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 Rassler, Jeffrey Freshman Satellite 11:10.30 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  22 Hutchins, Matthew Sophomore Astronaut 11:13.22 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  23 Bergstrom, Hunter SR Melbourne 11:13.48 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  24 Geiger, Dylan JR Satellite 11:13.59 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  25 Worthington, Tyler JR Titusville 11:33.02 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  26 Jones, Malachi SR Titusville 11:34.87 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  27 Bonell, Caleb JR Cocoa Beach 11:35.03 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  28 Riley, Chase Freshman Melbourne 11:38.00 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Funk, Braden Sophomore Viera 11:38.13 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  30 Calderon, Cristian Freshman Rockledge 11:38.78 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blackmon, Matthew JR Palm Bay 14.39 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  2 Smith , Daryl Sophomore Rockledge 16.45 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  3 Ferrell, Desmond JR Bayside 16.61 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  4 Pratt, Bertram JR Rockledge 17.24 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  5 Evetts, Trevor SR Cocoa Beach 17.42 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  6 Daley, Kyle SR Heritage 17.45 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  7 Aime, Jeff SR Heritage 17.56 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  8 Thomas, Tristan SR Titusville 18.36 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  9 Laguerre, Leonaldo SR Heritage 18.51 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  9 Neuerburg, Ethan Sophomore Space Coast 18.51 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Borden, Nick Sophomore Astronaut 18.74 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  12 Clayborn, Isaiah Sophomore Cocoa 18.86 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 wojciechowski, lakota JR Cocoa 19.16 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  14 Cherilus , Rodney JR Heritage 19.28 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  15 Pollard-Martin , Camryn Sophomore Heritage 19.76 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  16 Iris, Jordan SR Melbourne 19.99 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  17 Parker, Walter Sophomore Titusville 20.01 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  18 Maragh, Linval SR Bayside 20.08 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 Calhoun, Jayden Freshman Astronaut 20.31 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  20 Dorcin , Anthony Freshman Heritage 20.49 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  21 McKnight, Lincoln JR Melbourne 20.50 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  22 McQueary, Ramsey Sophomore Satellite 20.92 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  23 Willmont, Jason Sophomore Bayside 21.00 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  24 Mutz, Zachary JR Viera 21.50 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  25 Snyder, Rodney Freshman Melbourne 21.72 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  26 Kirby, Colin Freshman Satellite 21.77 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  27 Briggs, Richard Freshman Astronaut 21.98 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  28 McNair, Xavier Freshman Titusville 23.19 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  29 Terry, Caleb Freshman Satellite 23.26 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  30 Cabral, Jael Freshman Bayside 23.89 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reynolds, Reginald SR Heritage 41.61 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Pratt, Bertram JR Rockledge 42.19 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  3 Mitchell, Devarius JR Merritt Island 42.53 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  4 Smith , Daryl Sophomore Rockledge 43.36 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  5 Evetts, Trevor SR Cocoa Beach 43.60 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  6 Cherilus , Rodney JR Heritage 45.19 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  7 Delgado, Angel SR Eau Gallie 45.36 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  8 Thomas, Tristan SR Titusville 45.41 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  9 Ferrell, Desmond JR Bayside 45.53 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  10 Daley, Kyle SR Heritage 45.83 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  11 Aime, Jeff SR Heritage 45.84 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  12 Colby, Daniel JR Satellite 45.90 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Blackmon, Matthew JR Palm Bay 46.13 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  14 Calhoun, Jayden Freshman Astronaut 46.44 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  15 Scott , Jacob Sophomore Heritage 46.86 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Williams , Darnell JR Heritage 47.11 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  17 Garcia, Julio JR Merritt Island 47.44 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  18 Maragh, Linval SR Bayside 47.57 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 Borden, Nick Sophomore Astronaut 47.59 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  20 Nelson, Jamari JR Eau Gallie 47.64 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  21 Bowden, Matthew JR Melbourne 47.80 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  22 Mutz, Zachary JR Viera 48.36 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  23 Huff, Noah SR Edgewood 48.97 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  24 Neuerburg, Ethan Sophomore Space Coast 49.22 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  25 Smith, Dustin SR Edgewood 49.40 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  26 Dorcin , Anthony Freshman Heritage 49.42 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  27 Iris, Jordan SR Melbourne 50.06 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 McKnight, Lincoln JR Melbourne 50.12 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Willmont, Jason Sophomore Bayside 51.70 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  30 McNair, Xavier Freshman Titusville 53.17 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rockledge 43.01 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  2 Viera 43.09 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  3 Palm Bay 44.58 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  4 Astronaut 44.93 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  5 Heritage 45.18 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Eau Gallie 45.31 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  7 Merritt Island 45.44 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Bayside 46.32 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Titusville 46.68 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 West Shore 47.67 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  11 Satellite 47.83 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Cocoa Beach 49.15 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  13 Melbourne 49.33 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  14 Edgewood 49.72 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rockledge 3:32.01 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  2 Satellite 3:36.12 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Eau Gallie 3:45.53 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  4 Astronaut 3:45.88 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  5 Merritt Island 3:47.97 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Heritage 3:50.88 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Bayside 3:56.16 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  8 West Shore 3:57.82 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  9 Melbourne 3:59.83 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Cocoa Beach 4:00.77 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  11 Titusville 4:01.47 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Palm Bay 4:18.77 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Satellite 8:15.39 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  2 West Shore 8:41.99 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Astronaut 8:42.91 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  4 Cocoa Beach 8:43.50 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  5 Heritage 8:56.61 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  6 Titusville 9:24.73 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Merritt Island 9:31.04 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  8 Bayside 9:36.56 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Melbourne 10:11.02 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Cocoa 10:31.71 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Eau Gallie 10:37.90 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Weeks, Danyel SR Satellite 5' 7.75" 1.72m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Haight, Jacob SR Satellite 5' 5.75" 1.67m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Reynolds, Reginald SR Heritage 5' 5.75" 1.67m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Moncoeur , Bradley SR Heritage 5' 5.75" 1.67m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Giles, Donovan Sophomore Cocoa 5' 5.75" 1.67m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Graham, Tahjai JR Bayside 5' 5.75" 1.67m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  2 Washington, Jatavius SR Bayside 5' 5.75" 1.67m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  8 Neuerburg, Ethan Sophomore Space Coast 5' 4.25" 1.63m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  9 Augustine, Stiden SR Bayside 5' 3.75" 1.62m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  9 Williams, Sebastian Sophomore Space Coast 5' 3.75" 1.62m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  9 Housey, Jalen JR Rockledge 5' 3.75" 1.62m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  12 Galvin, Michael Sophomore Melbourne 5' 1.75" 1.57m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Mitchell, Trevon Sophomore Eau Gallie 5' 1.75" 1.57m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  14 Zidor, Victor Sophomore Cocoa 4' 11.75" 1.52m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  15 Clayborn, Isaiah Sophomore Cocoa 4' 10.25" 1.48m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  16 Clerveaux-Jean , Zachary Freshman Heritage 4' 9.75" 1.47m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  16 Mondesir, Jean Sophomore Palm Bay 4' 9.75" 1.47m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  18 Maxik, Dylan Sophomore West Shore 4' 8.25" 1.43m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  18 Ortiz, Elijah JR West Shore 4' 8.25" 1.43m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  20 Van Vonno, Nicolaas JR Melbourne 4' 7.75" 1.42m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rakovan, Joshua SR Satellite 12' 9.5" 3.90m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Maxwell, Blake JR Astronaut 12' 2.75" 3.73m Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  3 Haight, Jacob SR Satellite 11' 11.75" 3.65m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  4 Agbekponou, Rama SR Heritage 11' 9.75" 3.60m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  5 Scarborough, Christian JR Astronaut 10' 6" 3.20m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  6 Geahart, Ben Sophomore Viera 9' 10" 3.00m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Hidy, Jaden JR Heritage 9' 10" 3.00m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Mumme, Everett Freshman Satellite 8' 10.25" 2.70m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Peterson, Dylan Sophomore Merritt Island 8' 10.25" 2.70m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Scarborough, Nathan Freshman Astronaut 8' 6" 2.59m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  11 Thomen, Edgar SR Heritage 8' 4.25" 2.55m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Martin, Caden Freshman Satellite 7' 11.5" 2.43m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Nevins, Ty Sophomore Astronaut 7' 11.5" 2.43m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Veon, Jonathan Freshman Satellite 7' 11.5" 2.43m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  15 Shephard, Chris Freshman Rockledge 7' 10.5" 2.40m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  16 Nazario, Vincent Freshman Satellite 7' 8.5" 2.35m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  17 Hill, Noah Freshman Astronaut 6' 11.75" 2.13m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  17 Agosto, Xavier JR Bayside 6' 11.75" 2.13m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  17 Borden, Nick Sophomore Astronaut 6' 11.75" 2.13m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  20 Bryant, Mason Freshman Satellite 6' 6" 1.98m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  20 Sargente, Geno JR Bayside 6' 6" 1.98m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  22 Lower , Darrien Freshman Heritage 6' 0" 1.83m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  22 Medina , Juan Freshman Heritage 6' 0" 1.83m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aime, Jeff SR Heritage 22' 7.75" 6.90m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  1 Little, Jacoree JR Palm Bay 22' 7.75" 6.90m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  3 Alves, Devin Palm Bay 21' 11.75" 6.70m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  3 Moncoeur , Bradley SR Heritage 21' 11.75" 6.70m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  3 Reynolds, Reginald SR Heritage 21' 11.75" 6.70m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  6 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 21' 4.25" 6.51m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  7 Parker, Walter Sophomore Titusville 20' 5.75" 6.24m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  8 Edwards, Taurus SR Titusville 20' 3" 6.17m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  9 Housey, Jalen JR Rockledge 20' 0.5" 6.11m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  10 Rahal, Benjamin Freshman Rockledge 19' 11" 6.07m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  11 Hartigan, Vance JR Merritt Island 19' 7.5" 5.98m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  12 Henry, Clinton Palm Bay 19' 6.75" 5.96m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  13 Mitchell, Trevon Sophomore Eau Gallie 19' 4.25" 5.90m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  13 Scott , Jacob Sophomore Heritage 19' 4.25" 5.90m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  13 Scott, Jason Palm Bay 19' 4.25" 5.90m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  16 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 19' 3.5" 5.88m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  17 Augustine, Stiden SR Bayside 19' 0.5" 5.80m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  17 Williams, Alex Sophomore Bayside 19' 0.5" 5.80m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  19 Combs, Eddie Freshman Satellite 19' 0" 5.79m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  20 Mayers, Isaiah SR Heritage 18' 8.5" 5.70m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  21 Brown, TyShawn SR Cocoa 18' 8" 5.69m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  22 Laterance, Jones Sophomore Palm Bay 18' 4.5" 5.60m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  23 Walker, Jonathan Freshman Melbourne 18' 3.75" 5.58m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 Poole, Alexander SR Space Coast 18' 3.75" 5.58m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  25 Edgecombe, Jaden Sophomore Cocoa 18' 1.5" 5.52m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  25 Martin, Caden Freshman Satellite 18' 1.5" 5.52m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  27 Williams , Darnell JR Heritage 18' 0.5" 5.50m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  28 Johnson, Byron Freshman Cocoa 17' 11.75" 5.48m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Russell, Tyrone Sophomore Viera 17' 9.5" 5.42m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 17' 9.5" 5.42m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith , Daryl Sophomore Rockledge 43' 8" 13.31m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  2 Aime, Jeff SR Heritage 38' 2.75" 11.65m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  3 Rakovan, Joshua SR Satellite 38' 2.25" 11.64m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  4 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 38' 2" 11.63m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  5 Augustine, Stiden SR Bayside 38' 0.75" 11.60m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  6 Colby, Daniel JR Satellite 37' 4" 11.38m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Bethel, Dajuan Palm Bay 36' 4" 11.07m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  8 Moree , Brandon Freshman Heritage 36' 1.25" 11.00m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  9 Boyd, Brent Sophomore Astronaut 34' 0.25" 10.37m Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  10 Scott , Jacob Sophomore Heritage 33' 10.25" 10.32m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Murray, Khylil Sophomore Astronaut 33' 8.75" 10.28m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Davis, Stephen JR Space Coast 32' 2.25" 9.81m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  13 Quintana, Damion Sophomore Astronaut 30' 2" 9.19m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Arnold, Joshua SR Satellite 45' 5" 13.84m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  1 Rowell, Gavin Sophomore Melbourne 45' 5" 13.84m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  3 Barfield, Julius JR Viera 43' 5.75" 13.25m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  4 Brownell, Jeremy SR Heritage 43' 1" 13.13m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  5 Romano, Tyler SR Cocoa 42' 5.25" 12.93m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Lyons, Jamari Sophomore Viera 42' 0.5" 12.81m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Touzet, Brady JR Viera 42' 0" 12.80m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Tressler, Chance Sophomore Astronaut 41' 11.5" 12.79m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  9 Gamble, Isaiah SR Heritage 41' 1.75" 12.54m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  10 Nicks, Benjamin SR Satellite 41' 0.25" 12.50m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  11 Love, Jordan SR Rockledge 40' 7.75" 12.39m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  12 Kinsel , Logan Sophomore Heritage 40' 7" 12.37m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  13 Toney, Lanyard JR Cocoa 39' 0.25" 11.89m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  14 Van Vonno, Nicolaas JR Melbourne 38' 4.75" 11.70m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  15 Terlep, Tyler SR Melbourne 38' 1.25" 11.61m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Comino, Shaun JR Edgewood 37' 8" 11.48m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  17 Pils, Jacob JR Astronaut 37' 4" 11.38m Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  18 Ivey, Logan Sophomore Satellite 37' 3" 11.35m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Solis, Xavier 8 Cocoa 36' 10.25" 11.23m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  20 Thomas, Lorenzo SR Viera 35' 10.75" 10.94m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  21 Exume, Jordney SR Bayside 35' 6.75" 10.84m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  21 Exum, David Palm Bay 35' 6.75" 10.84m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  23 Martinez, Jonah JR Satellite 35' 6.5" 10.83m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  24 Millington, Colton SR Titusville 35' 3.25" 10.75m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  25 Simpson , Brandon JR Heritage 35' 1.75" 10.71m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  26 Tinor , Jude Freshman Heritage 35' 1" 10.69m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  27 Seawright, Jacob JR Merritt Island 35' 0.25" 10.67m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  28 Harvey, Logan JR Astronaut 34' 11.25" 10.65m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  29 Ward, Shane SR Satellite 34' 11" 10.64m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  30 Heusinkveld, Spenser SR Satellite 34' 9" 10.59m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Arnold, Joshua SR Satellite 144' 3" 43.98m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Freeman, D Adrian SR Rockledge 139' 3" 42.44m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  3 Brownell, Jeremy SR Heritage 138' 8" 42.28m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  4 Gamble, Isaiah SR Heritage 137' 8" 41.97m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  5 Harvey, Logan JR Astronaut 133' 7" 40.73m Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  6 Romano, Tyler SR Cocoa 128' 5" 39.14m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Betts, Gabrel Sophomore Satellite 126' 6" 38.56m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Love, Jordan SR Rockledge 122' 6" 37.34m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Rowell, Gavin Sophomore Melbourne 118' 11" 36.25m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Lyons, Jamari Sophomore Viera 117' 5" 35.78m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  11 Barfield, Julius JR Viera 116' 6" 35.52m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  12 Terlep, Tyler SR Melbourne 115' 5" 35.19m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  13 Nicks, Benjamin SR Satellite 113' 8" 34.65m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  14 Thomas, Lorenzo SR Viera 106' 5" 32.43m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  15 Tressler, Chance Sophomore Astronaut 104' 3" 31.78m Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  16 Touzet, Brady JR Viera 98' 11" 30.14m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  17 Seawright, Jacob JR Merritt Island 97' 6" 29.73m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  18 Williams, Sebastian Sophomore Space Coast 96' 3" 29.35m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Comino, Shaun JR Edgewood 95' 4" 29.05m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  20 Ward, Shane SR Satellite 95' 3" 29.03m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  21 Van Vonno, Nicolaas JR Melbourne 95' 0" 28.96m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  22 Solis, Xavier 8 Cocoa 93' 7" 28.52m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 Duncan, Casey JR Bayside 93' 4" 28.46m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  24 Cabral, Jacob JR Titusville 91' 2" 27.80m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  25 Hernandez, John Sophomore Titusville 90' 6" 27.59m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  26 Smith , Gavin SR Rockledge 89' 9" 27.36m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  27 Exum, David Palm Bay 89' 8" 27.33m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Killion, Thomas JR Melbourne 86' 5" 26.34m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Gardner, Austin JR Titusville 86' 1" 26.25m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  30 Seawright, Dillon SR Merritt Island 85' 7" 26.09m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rakovan, Joshua SR Satellite 131' 0" 39.92m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  2 Arnold, Joshua SR Satellite 126' 7" 38.58m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  3 White, Davion JR Cocoa 126' 2" 38.45m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  4 Cutbirth, Joshua JR Rockledge 116' 3" 35.43m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  5 Scott , Jacob Sophomore Heritage 115' 10" 35.30m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Rice, Mason SR Titusville 113' 4" 34.55m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  7 Arevena, Kai Sophomore Rockledge 110' 11" 33.81m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  8 Martinez, Jonah JR Satellite 108' 0" 32.91m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  9 Osborne, Tyrese SR Cocoa 106' 4" 32.41m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Cabral, Jacob JR Titusville 106' 0" 32.30m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Kaylor, Dalton Sophomore Astronaut 104' 4" 31.81m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  12 Huff, Noah SR Edgewood 103' 7" 31.58m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Thomas, Jahiem Sophomore Cocoa 101' 4" 30.90m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  14 Gardner, Austin JR Titusville 99' 8" 30.37m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  15 Exume, Jordney SR Bayside 99' 6" 30.34m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  16 Edgecombe, Jaden Sophomore Cocoa 99' 0" 30.17m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  17 Romano, Tyler SR Cocoa 98' 3" 29.96m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  18 Johnson, Dylan SR Edgewood 98' 1" 29.91m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Rynolds, Bryce Sophomore Viera 98' 1" 29.89m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  20 Tressler, Chance Sophomore Astronaut 97' 7" 29.74m Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  21 Brownell, Jeremy SR Heritage 96' 3" 29.35m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  22 Quintana, Damion Sophomore Astronaut 94' 5" 28.79m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  23 Comino, Shaun JR Edgewood 91' 7" 27.92m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  24 Ward, Shane SR Satellite 91' 0" 27.74m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  25 Ainsley , Luke Sophomore Heritage 89' 9" 27.35m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  26 Forest, Dylan JR Rockledge 89' 5" 27.25m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  27 Hernandez, John Sophomore Titusville 89' 1" 27.16m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Lewis, Rikhari Sophomore Rockledge 88' 3" 26.89m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  29 Krassell, Evan JR Viera 87' 8" 26.73m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  30 Gamble, Isaiah SR Heritage 87' 7" 26.70m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barrett, Hannah SR Melbourne 12.32 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  2 Boone, Ashanti SR Eau Gallie 12.34 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  3 Evans, J'Deja Sophomore Bayside 12.53 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  4 Glasco, Tykira Sophomore Rockledge 12.65 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  5 Wade, Justice SR Rockledge 12.73 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  6 Magrino, Tia Sophomore Palm Bay 12.84 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  7 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 13.02 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  8 King, Nischa Freshman Rockledge 13.12 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Joyce, Victoria Sophomore Rockledge 13.13 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  10 Smiley, Ayania SR Rockledge 13.24 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  11 Shafer, Madelyn SR Viera 13.46 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Baxter, Abigail JR Heritage 13.51 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  13 Watson-Bell, Allyson Freshman Rockledge 13.61 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  14 Hilliard, Destinee JR Bayside 13.65 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  15 Harp, Maggie Sophomore Cocoa 13.68 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Parsons, Alexus Freshman Bayside 13.71 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  17 Sutton, Anijia Sophomore Rockledge 13.77 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  18 Sweet, Trinity JR West Shore 13.91 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Buckmaster, Tamara JR Rockledge 13.95 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  20 Esparza, Stephani SR Titusville 13.99 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 Strong, Aniya Sophomore Palm Bay 14.02 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  22 Harvey, Shamere Sophomore Astronaut 14.07 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  23 Johnson, Jasmine Sophomore Viera 14.08 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  24 Washington, Shyanna Sophomore Astronaut 14.14 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  24 Brothers, Taliyah Freshman Cocoa 14.14 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  26 Yon, Shi-Lynn Sophomore Melbourne 14.18 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  27 Mitchell, Karyana SR Viera 14.19 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Fernandez, Shakira Sophomore Merritt Island 14.23 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Diaz, Jasmine Freshman Viera 14.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  30 Jernigan , Paris Freshman Viera 14.28 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 25.18 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  2 Wade, Justice SR Rockledge 26.44 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  3 Glasco, Tykira Sophomore Rockledge 26.45 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  4 Joyce, Victoria Sophomore Rockledge 26.77 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  5 Shafer, Madelyn SR Viera 27.21 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  6 Sakuma, Lilly Freshman Astronaut 27.27 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  7 Thomas, Shunteria Freshman Cocoa 27.53 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Dawn, Kamari JR Rockledge 27.53 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Washington, Shyanna Sophomore Astronaut 27.84 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  10 Garcia, Rebecca JR Bayside 28.38 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  11 Smiley, Ayania SR Rockledge 28.46 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  12 Watson-Bell, Allyson Freshman Rockledge 28.48 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  13 Flagg, Emily JR Viera 28.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  14 Evans, J'Deja Sophomore Bayside 28.76 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  15 Harp, Maggie Sophomore Cocoa 28.79 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  16 Hartman, Sofia SR Satellite 28.80 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  17 Harvey, Shamere Sophomore Astronaut 29.06 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  18 Thompson, Jasmine Heritage 29.16 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Sison, Alexis Sophomore Rockledge 29.17 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  20 Shannon, Rylee Freshman Rockledge 29.37 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 Gonzalez , Evelin SR Edgewood 29.64 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  22 Parsons, Alexus Freshman Bayside 29.71 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  22 Johnson, Jasmine Sophomore Viera 29.71 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  24 Pitt, Jessica Heritage 29.74 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  25 Strong, Aniya Sophomore Palm Bay 29.79 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  26 Kayla, Porter SR Heritage 29.83 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  27 Dixon, Jhmiah 7 Cocoa 29.99 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Armstrong, Keliah Freshman Rockledge 30.15 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Cherichel, Danaika JR Heritage 30.17 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  30 Horn, Marisa Sophomore Cocoa Beach 30.22 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Joyce, Victoria Sophomore Rockledge 57.61 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  2 Dawn, Kamari JR Rockledge 58.64 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  3 Feilinger, Sarah Sophomore Bayside 1:02.50 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  4 Evans, J'Deja Sophomore Bayside 1:03.21 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  5 Garcia, Rebecca JR Bayside 1:05.61 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  6 Watson-Bell, Allyson Freshman Rockledge 1:05.99 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  7 Esparza, Stephani SR Titusville 1:06.01 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Castillo, Billie SR Titusville 1:06.02 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  9 Hunsaker, Brooke JR Satellite 1:06.06 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Paglia, Chelsea Freshman Viera 1:06.12 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Tyson, Liana Freshman Cocoa 1:06.45 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Buckmaster, Tamara JR Rockledge 1:07.23 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  13 Pitt, Jessica Heritage 1:07.80 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Sison, Alexis Sophomore Rockledge 1:07.80 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  15 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella JR Titusville 1:07.93 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  16 Porter, Kayla SR Heritage 1:08.03 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  17 Soriano, Dulce Freshman Titusville 1:08.08 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  18 Shannon, Rylee Freshman Rockledge 1:08.34 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 Harp, Maggie Sophomore Cocoa 1:08.76 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  20 Kayla, Porter SR Heritage 1:09.24 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  21 Dessauer, Ava Sophomore Edgewood 1:09.58 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  22 Camacho, Jasmine Sophomore Viera 1:10.61 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 Francois, Kentra Sophomore Heritage 1:10.86 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  24 Fortmayer, Aubrey Sophomore Satellite 1:11.07 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  25 Ziade, Hagen JR Melbourne 1:11.09 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  26 Mueller, Andrea Sophomore Edgewood 1:11.53 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  27 Bagwell, Sofia Freshman Merritt Island 1:11.55 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Miller, Mackenzie Sophomore Heritage 1:11.90 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  29 Slaughter, Krishanti Freshman Titusville 1:12.02 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  30 Harp, Shovonne 7 Cocoa 1:12.07 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dawn, Kamari JR Rockledge 2:26.22 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  2 Lavrador, Julia JR Satellite 2:26.68 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Kraver, Kaylee Sophomore Satellite 2:36.60 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  4 Jaszczak, Riley Sophomore Titusville 2:37.15 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  5 Craig, Anna Sophomore Satellite 2:39.40 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Feilinger, Sarah Sophomore Bayside 2:39.65 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  7 Hibbard, Katie JR Satellite 2:39.86 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  8 Jaszczak, Paige Sophomore Titusville 2:42.50 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  9 Flagg, Emily JR Viera 2:43.28 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Estes, Melanie Sophomore Viera 2:43.32 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  11 Bennett, Grace Cocoa Beach 2:45.83 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  12 Banks , Shanai Sophomore Rockledge 2:48.49 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Meyers, Caroline Sophomore Satellite 2:49.38 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  14 Orbell, Kelly SR Satellite 2:50.72 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  15 Angell, Zoe JR Satellite 2:51.94 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  16 DeLena, Anna Sophomore Merritt Island 2:52.16 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  17 Holmes, Reagan Freshman Rockledge 2:53.13 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  18 Miller, Mackenzie Heritage 2:53.29 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 Vanoss, Sayako JR Viera 2:53.96 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  20 Thurner, Kaitlyn Sophomore Viera 2:55.71 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella JR Titusville 2:55.95 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  22 Hilmes, Ashley Sophomore West Shore 2:59.06 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  23 Lima, Sophia JR Heritage 2:59.49 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  24 Noack, Caroline Sophomore Cocoa Beach 3:00.21 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  25 Burton, Miya Freshman Space Coast 3:00.85 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  25 Beaver, payton Sophomore Heritage 3:00.85 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  27 Williams , Sapphire Sophomore Cocoa 3:01.42 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Mills, Alexis Sophomore Astronaut 3:01.50 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  29 Huari, Karina SR Heritage 3:02.06 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  30 Robinson, Kaylah Freshman Rockledge 3:02.19 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Castillo, Billie SR Titusville 5:34.76 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Jaszczak, Riley Sophomore Titusville 5:48.21 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Paglia, Chelsea Freshman Viera 5:49.63 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  4 Coyle, Shaye 8 West Shore 5:53.15 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  5 Starr, Rachel SR Bayside 6:00.59 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  6 Jaszczak, Paige Sophomore Titusville 6:02.69 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  7 Lorraine, Madden Freshman Satellite 6:06.40 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  8 Siviter, Brooke JR Viera 6:07.34 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  9 Bennett, Grace Cocoa Beach 6:08.37 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  10 Hagee, Madison JR Viera 6:08.50 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Estes, Melanie Sophomore Viera 6:10.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  12 Apotsos, Katelyn Freshman Melbourne 6:12.41 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Angell, Zoe JR Satellite 6:13.47 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  14 Fournier, kaylee Heritage 6:18.59 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  15 Orbell, Kelly SR Satellite 6:20.01 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 McKenzie, Maya Sophomore Satellite 6:20.23 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  17 Hilmes, Ashley Sophomore West Shore 6:24.18 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  18 Mitzlaff, Tessa Freshman Space Coast 6:25.35 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 Beaver, Brooke SR Bayside 6:26.86 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  20 Miller, Mackenzie Heritage 6:29.58 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 DeLena, Anna Sophomore Merritt Island 6:29.65 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  22 Oliver, Emily Freshman West Shore 6:30.17 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  23 Zheng, Ivy Sophomore West Shore 6:30.30 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  24 Ricks, Marisa Freshman Cocoa Beach 6:30.46 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  25 Fournier, Ashley Freshman Heritage 6:32.26 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  26 Nagata, Kaylee SR Merritt Island 6:35.36 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  27 Watts, Jahn-Na SR Heritage 6:35.90 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  28 Bills, Sophia Freshman Edgewood 6:36.36 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Noack, Caroline Sophomore Cocoa Beach 6:37.45 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  30 Salter, Kelli JR Eau Gallie 6:37.87 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Castillo, Billie SR Titusville 11:40.33 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Lavrador, Julia JR Satellite 12:08.50 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  3 Kraver, Kaylee Sophomore Satellite 12:36.57 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  4 Craig, Anna Sophomore Satellite 12:37.73 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  5 Coyle, Shaye 8 West Shore 12:43.39 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  6 Jaszczak, Paige Sophomore Titusville 12:55.78 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Lorraine, Madden Freshman Satellite 13:02.02 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Starr, Rachel SR Bayside 13:23.65 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  9 Fournier, kaylee Sophomore Heritage 13:23.67 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  10 Meyers, Caroline Sophomore Satellite 13:50.47 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  11 McKenzie, Maya Sophomore Satellite 13:52.41 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Gibson, Astrid 8 West Shore 13:55.06 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Ricks, Marisa Freshman Cocoa Beach 14:01.51 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  14 Oliver, Emily Freshman West Shore 14:02.28 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  15 Kohler, Emily JR Merritt Island 14:16.18 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  16 Novac, Rubianna Freshman Merritt Island 14:16.43 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  17 Fournier, Ashley Freshman Heritage 14:18.29 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  18 Mitzlaff, Tessa Freshman Space Coast 14:18.50 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 DeLena, Anna Sophomore Merritt Island 14:26.47 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  20 Bennett, Grace Cocoa Beach 14:26.77 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  21 Nagata, Kaylee SR Merritt Island 14:37.43 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  22 Bowman, Naomi Freshman Satellite 14:48.24 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 Beaver, payton Sophomore Heritage 15:08.92 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  24 Novac, Lily Sophomore Merritt Island 15:09.78 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  25 Sumner, Sarah Freshman Astronaut 15:14.77 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  26 Miller, Mackenzie Sophomore Heritage 15:28.23 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  27 Wolfenbarger, Breanne SR Merritt Island 15:30.06 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  28 Watts, Jahn-Na SR Heritage 15:36.14 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Murill, Paige JR Titusville 15:36.52 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  30 Bergstrom, Victoria Sophomore Melbourne 15:39.07 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Nischa Freshman Rockledge 14.88 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  2 King, Jade SR Rockledge 15.73 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  3 Devoe, Tiana JR Rockledge 16.36 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  4 Lyons, Janazha SR Rockledge 16.44 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  5 Sellers, Danisha JR Cocoa 17.25 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 King, Aneesa SR Palm Bay 18.07 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  7 Muncey, Bethany Sophomore Heritage 18.13 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  8 Sinclair, Macie Sophomore Merritt Island 18.99 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Peroso, Joanna JR Viera 19.37 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Rosa, Jeslyn JR Melbourne 19.61 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Armstrong, Keliah Freshman Rockledge 19.74 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  12 Boone, Ashanti SR Eau Gallie 19.75 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  13 Jones, Aaliyah JR Palm Bay 19.81 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  14 Manning, Sierra Sophomore Merritt Island 20.21 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  15 Kelley, Carolyn SR Viera 20.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  16 Barrett, Blyss JR Bayside 20.29 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  17 Kohler, Sierra Freshman Merritt Island 20.52 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  18 Fox, Devin JR Viera 20.57 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  19 Fernandez, Shakira Sophomore Merritt Island 20.79 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  20 Parker, Nina JR Bayside 21.01 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  21 Zimmer, Ilona JR Viera 21.02 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  22 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja JR Space Coast 21.19 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 McNally, Alivia Sophomore Astronaut 21.31 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  24 Howell, Isabella Sophomore Merritt Island 21.59 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  25 Ekhaguere, Carissa SR Cocoa Beach 21.83 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  25 Myers-Santos, Lauren JR Merritt Island 21.83 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  27 Collyer, Maya JR Astronaut 21.94 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  28 Clair, Nichoia Sophomore Bayside 21.99 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  29 White, Destiny Sophomore Edgewood 22.11 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  30 Harasen, Alyssa Sophomore Bayside 22.35 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Jade SR Rockledge 48.47 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  2 King, Nischa Freshman Rockledge 48.54 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  3 Lyons, Janazha SR Rockledge 50.60 Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  4 Sellers, Danisha JR Cocoa 52.45 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  5 Muncey, Bethany Heritage 53.93 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Sinclair, Macie Sophomore Merritt Island 54.90 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  7 Kohler, Sierra Freshman Merritt Island 54.93 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Yon, Shi-Lynn Sophomore Melbourne 55.61 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella Sophomore Edgewood 56.06 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Fox, Devin JR Viera 56.76 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Kelley, Carolyn SR Viera 56.89 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Palacio, Genessis JR Heritage 56.98 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Fernandez, Shakira Sophomore Merritt Island 57.48 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  14 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja JR Space Coast 58.50 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  15 Zimmer, Ilona JR Viera 58.83 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Jones, Hailey Freshman Merritt Island 58.94 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  17 Myers-Santos, Lauren JR Merritt Island 58.97 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  18 Bagwell, Sofia Freshman Merritt Island 59.18 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 Lopez, Keryelit Freshman Titusville 59.29 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  20 Peroso, Joanna JR Viera 1:00.33 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 TRAINA, HAILEY SR Titusville 1:00.49 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  22 Howell, Isabella Sophomore Merritt Island 1:00.57 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 Manning, Sierra Sophomore Merritt Island 1:01.41 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  24 White, Destiny Sophomore Edgewood 1:01.71 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  25 Parker, Nina JR Bayside 1:01.93 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  26 Collyer, Maya JR Astronaut 1:02.45 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  27 Ashley, Laila Freshman Bayside 1:02.84 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  28 Barrett, Blyss JR Bayside 1:03.47 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  29 McNally, Alivia Sophomore Astronaut 1:04.46 Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  30 Ekhaguere, Carissa SR Cocoa Beach 1:07.80 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Astronaut 54.41 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  2 West Shore 55.16 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Cocoa 55.36 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  4 Heritage 55.48 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  4 Viera 55.48 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Palm Bay 56.14 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  7 Bayside 56.31 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  8 Melbourne 56.86 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Merritt Island 57.08 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Titusville 57.47 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  11 Satellite 58.79 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Edgewood 59.50 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  13 Cocoa Beach 59.56 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  14 Eau Gallie 1:00.97 Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rockledge 4:05.33 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  2 Titusville 4:36.09 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Bayside 4:38.61 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  4 Heritage 4:39.76 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  5 Merritt Island 4:51.47 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Melbourne 5:16.70 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Titusville 10:28.31 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Viera 10:52.04 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Merritt Island 11:09.67 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  4 Heritage 11:13.65 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  5 Edgewood 11:18.38 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Bayside 11:18.68 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  7 West Shore 11:21.25 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Astronaut 11:37.48 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  9 Eau Gallie 12:41.24 MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  10 Melbourne 13:16.39 Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morin, Mikayla SR Melbourne 5' 1.75" 1.57m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  2 Hays, Izabelle JR Satellite 5' 1" 1.55m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  3 Garcia, Rebecca JR Bayside 4' 11.75" 1.52m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  4 Sellers, Danisha JR Cocoa 4' 9.75" 1.47m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  4 Muncey, Bethany Sophomore Heritage 4' 9.75" 1.47m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  4 Sutton, Anijia Sophomore Rockledge 4' 9.75" 1.47m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  7 Baptiste, Kenthia SR Bayside 4' 7.75" 1.42m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  8 Hunsaker, Brooke JR Satellite 4' 6" 1.37m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Christensen , McCauley Sophomore Satellite 4' 6" 1.37m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  8 Kelly, Catherine SR Satellite 4' 6" 1.37m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  8 Barrett, Hannah SR Melbourne 4' 6" 1.37m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  12 Palacio, Genessis JR Heritage 4' 4" 1.32m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Chauvin, Elise Sophomore West Shore 4' 4" 1.32m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  12 Garridolee, Karina Sophomore West Shore 4' 4" 1.32m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Rowell, Ava SR Melbourne 4' 4" 1.32m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  16 Harasen, Alyssa Sophomore Bayside 4' 2" 1.27m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  16 Daniels, Jiselle Freshman Bayside 4' 2" 1.27m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  16 Dixon, Jhmiah 7 Cocoa 4' 2" 1.27m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Armstrong, Keliah Freshman Rockledge 4' 2" 1.27m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  16 Iris, Abigail Sophomore Melbourne 4' 2" 1.27m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  21 Shannon, Rylee Freshman Rockledge 3' 4" 1.02m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olson, Abigail SR Merritt Island 10' 10" 3.30m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  2 Shannon, Brynna JR Rockledge 8' 10.25" 2.70m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Williams, Erica Sophomore Satellite 7' 11.5" 2.43m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  3 Rendina, Taylor Sophomore Astronaut 7' 11.5" 2.43m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  3 Goldstein, Dorit Sophomore Satellite 7' 11.5" 2.43m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  3 Prospero, Chiara JR Satellite 7' 11.5" 2.43m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  7 Rendina, Alisa SR Astronaut 7' 5.75" 2.28m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  8 Calhoun, Finley Sophomore Astronaut 6' 6" 1.98m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  8 Zimmer, Ilona JR Viera 6' 6" 1.98m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  10 Slis, Brooke Sophomore Heritage 4' 11.75" 1.52m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Nischa Freshman Rockledge 18' 3" 5.56m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  2 Shafer, Madelyn SR Viera 16' 6" 5.03m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  3 Lyons, Janazha SR Rockledge 15' 9.75" 4.82m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  4 Flagg, Emily JR Viera 15' 4.25" 4.68m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  4 Glasco, Tykira Sophomore Rockledge 15' 4.25" 4.68m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  6 Jordan, Ari JR Palm Bay 15' 2.75" 4.64m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  7 Weaver, Alexa Sophomore West Shore 15' 2.25" 4.63m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  8 Strong, Aniya Sophomore Palm Bay 14' 8.75" 4.49m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  8 Smiley, Ayania SR Rockledge 14' 8.75" 4.49m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  10 Rosa, Jeslyn JR Melbourne 14' 7.25" 4.45m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  11 Kelley, Carolyn SR Viera 14' 6" 4.42m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  12 Magrino, Tia Sophomore Palm Bay 14' 5" 4.39m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  13 Shelton, Laura Sophomore West Shore 14' 3.75" 4.36m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke JR Satellite 14' 3.75" 4.36m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  15 Tyson, Liana Freshman Cocoa 14' 2.25" 4.32m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja JR Space Coast 13' 11.75" 4.26m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Barkley, Azurea SR Satellite 13' 11.75" 4.26m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  16 Cherichel, Danaika JR Heritage 13' 11.75" 4.26m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  19 Negron, Tiana Freshman Satellite 13' 7" 4.14m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  20 Eisert, Sydney SR West Shore 13' 4" 4.06m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  21 Cornelius , Olivia Sophomore Viera 13' 2" 4.01m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  22 Fox, Devin JR Viera 13' 0.25" 3.97m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 Zimmer, Ilona JR Viera 13' 0" 3.96m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  24 Thomas, Shunteria Freshman Cocoa 12' 11.5" 3.95m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  25 Jernigan , Paris Freshman Viera 12' 8.5" 3.87m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  26 Christie, Christina JR Bayside 12' 8" 3.86m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  27 Jackson, Taylor SR Satellite 12' 7.75" 3.85m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  28 Cohen-Pinsky, Amanda Freshman Satellite 12' 6" 3.81m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Pelikan, Devin Sophomore Melbourne 12' 5.75" 3.80m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  30 Leoni, Marissa Freshman Viera 12' 5.25" 3.79m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Nischa Freshman Rockledge 36' 6.75" 11.14m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  2 King, Jade SR Rockledge 35' 8.5" 10.88m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  3 Shafer, Madelyn SR Viera 35' 1.25" 10.70m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  4 Lyons, Janazha SR Rockledge 33' 8" 10.26m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  5 Flagg, Emily JR Viera 33' 3" 10.13m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  6 Shannon, Rylee Freshman Rockledge 31' 11.25" 9.73m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  7 Fox, Devin JR Viera 29' 9.5" 9.08m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  8 Armstrong, Keliah Freshman Rockledge 28' 11.25" 8.82m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Sison, Alexis Sophomore Rockledge 28' 9.25" 8.77m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  10 Cherichel, Danaika JR Heritage 28' 3.75" 8.63m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  11 Vander, Alexis SR West Shore 28' 1.75" 8.58m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Heuett, Scarlett SR West Shore 27' 6" 8.38m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  13 Watson-Bell, Allyson Freshman Rockledge 27' 0.5" 8.24m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  14 Jackson, Taylor SR Satellite 25' 9.25" 7.85m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kearse , Iylana Sophomore Rockledge 38' 2.25" 11.64m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  2 Alexander, Charle JR Rockledge 35' 8.75" 10.89m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  3 Jordan, Ari JR Palm Bay 32' 5" 9.88m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  4 Scott, Karya SR Melbourne 31' 11.5" 9.74m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  5 Barett, Katherine JR Astronaut 31' 3" 9.52m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  6 Noel, Sadie JR Merritt Island 29' 11.5" 9.13m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  7 Griffin-Booker, Keyisla JR Heritage 29' 4" 8.94m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  8 Davis, Rickeria JR Melbourne 29' 2.75" 8.91m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  9 Watkins, Azaria JR Titusville 29' 2.5" 8.90m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  10 Millen, Chyna JR Viera 28' 7.75" 8.73m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  11 Blakely, Ashanti SR Rockledge 28' 5.75" 8.68m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  12 Mosley, Makayla Freshman Titusville 27' 6" 8.38m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Gamble, Tiana Freshman Heritage 27' 2.5" 8.29m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  14 Gibson, Chloe SR Titusville 26' 10" 8.18m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  15 West, Wizdom SR Heritage 26' 7.25" 8.11m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  16 Dorceus, Naylah SR Bayside 26' 3.75" 8.02m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  17 Pruna, Valerie Freshman Cocoa Beach 26' 1" 7.95m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  18 Baker, Zarea SR Rockledge 25' 9.5" 7.86m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 Robinson , Kaiyah Sophomore Cocoa 25' 7.25" 7.80m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  19 HOWARD, KIERA Sophomore Titusville 25' 7.25" 7.80m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 Dzara, Shannon Sophomore Eau Gallie 24' 11" 7.59m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  22 Koza, Amanda JR Titusville 24' 8.5" 7.53m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  23 Parker, Nina JR Bayside 24' 1.75" 7.36m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  24 Mansfield, Dakota Freshman Heritage 23' 4" 7.11m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  24 Thomas , Michaela Sophomore Space Coast 23' 4" 7.11m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  26 Vice, Olivia Sophomore Viera 23' 3.5" 7.10m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  27 Sevor, Savannah Freshman Astronaut 23' 2.75" 7.08m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  28 Arnold, Alyssa JR Satellite 23' 2" 7.06m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  29 Georges, Gaelle Sophomore Bayside 23' 0" 7.01m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  30 Andersen, Maya Sophomore Melbourne 22' 10" 6.96m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alexander, Charle JR Rockledge 116' 10" 35.61m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  2 Kearse , Iylana Sophomore Rockledge 99' 7" 30.35m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  3 Hannah, Madison Sophomore West Shore 98' 1" 29.91m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  4 Noel, Sadie JR Merritt Island 95' 0" 28.96m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  5 Richardson, Makeda Sophomore Rockledge 83' 6" 25.45m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  6 Davis, Rickeria JR Melbourne 83' 5" 25.44m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Joy, Sarah Sophomore Bayside 78' 6" 23.93m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  8 Robinson , Kaiyah Sophomore Cocoa 74' 0" 22.55m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  9 Foster, Juliana Freshman Rockledge 72' 10" 22.20m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  10 Scott, Karya SR Melbourne 72' 9" 22.18m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  11 Barett, Katherine JR Astronaut 71' 5" 21.77m Carl Friedland Memorial 02/14/20
  12 West, Wizdom SR Heritage 71' 3" 21.71m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  13 Vice, Olivia JR Viera 70' 6" 21.48m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  14 Watkins, Azaria JR Titusville 70' 0" 21.35m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  15 Taplin, Kasey Sophomore Rockledge 63' 6" 19.35m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  16 Hutchinson, Andrea JR Astronaut 63' 2" 19.25m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  17 Andersen, Maya Sophomore Melbourne 63' 1" 19.24m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  18 Baker, Zarea SR Rockledge 62' 5" 19.02m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  19 Pruna, Valerie Freshman Cocoa Beach 59' 10" 18.24m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  20 Carter, Lexy SR Satellite 59' 6" 18.15m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  21 Wieand, Becky JR Satellite 59' 3" 18.07m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  22 Barberi, Jenna SR Satellite 58' 9" 17.90m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  23 Gamble, Tiana Freshman Heritage 57' 9" 17.60m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  24 Mansfield, Dakota Freshman Heritage 56' 7" 17.25m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  25 Millen, Chyna JR Viera 56' 5" 17.21m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  26 Arnold, Alyssa JR Satellite 56' 0" 17.06m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  27 Gibson, Chloe SR Titusville 55' 3" 16.84m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  28 Alexis, Jennifer SR Heritage 55' 1" 16.80m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  29 Dorceus, Naylah SR Bayside 54' 5" 16.58m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  30 Thomas , Michaela Sophomore Space Coast 52' 11" 16.14m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alexander, Charle JR Rockledge 89' 6" 27.28m Louie Bing Memorial Clas... 02/14/20
  2 Wieand, Becky JR Satellite 84' 3" 25.68m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  3 Taplin, Kasey Sophomore Rockledge 81' 6" 24.84m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  4 Weaver, Alexa Sophomore West Shore 77' 2" 23.53m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  5 Barett, Katherine JR Astronaut 70' 5" 21.46m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  6 Clark, Rylan Sophomore Rockledge 70' 3" 21.42m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  7 Arnold, Alyssa JR Satellite 61' 6" 18.74m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  8 Gamble, Tiana Freshman Heritage 59' 8" 18.20m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  9 Barrial, Brianna Sophomore Edgewood 59' 2" 18.03m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  10 Sellers, Danisha JR Cocoa 58' 5" 17.82m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  11 Millen, Chyna JR Viera 58' 2" 17.72m Bob Mosher Wildcat Open ... 02/17/20
  12 Vice, Olivia JR Viera 57' 8" 17.57m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  13 Witherspoon , Brooke Sophomore Rockledge 56' 7" 17.25m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  14 Hutchinson, Andrea JR Astronaut 54' 11" 16.74m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  15 Ouellette, Stephanie Sophomore Titusville 53' 9" 16.39m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  16 Flach, Rai SR Heritage 51' 10" 15.80m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  17 Paz, Evelyn Sophomore Rockledge 50' 8" 15.44m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  18 Mansfield, Dakota Freshman Heritage 48' 6" 14.79m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  19 Moore, Kaelyn Sophomore Rockledge 48' 6" 14.78m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  20 Esrtada, Soledad JR Cocoa 46' 10" 14.27m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  21 Dorceus, Naylah SR Bayside 46' 4" 14.13m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  22 West, Wizdom SR Heritage 45' 11" 14.01m Heritage 2/20 02/20/20
  23 Patel, Mega JR Titusville 45' 5" 13.85m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  24 Joy, Sarah Sophomore Bayside 44' 8" 13.61m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  25 Bradt, Tonia Sophomore Satellite 41' 9" 12.73m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  26 Alexis, Jennifer SR Heritage 40' 6" 12.35m Heritage Home Meet 2/11/... 02/11/20
  27 Williams , Sapphire Sophomore Cocoa 39' 11" 12.18m Merritt Island Track and... 02/14/20
  27 Bryant, Savannah Sophomore Bayside 39' 11" 12.18m MIHS Developmental Meet 02/18/20
  29 Hillery, Hannah Sophomore Titusville 39' 6" 12.05m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  30 Harp, Maggie Sophomore Cocoa 37' 2" 11.32m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20