Saint Johns River Conference Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 10.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Singleton, Samuel Sophomore Fleming Island 10.86 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  3 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 10.89 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  4 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 10.96 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  5 Clark, C'ontrae JR Palatka 11.01 SFHS Mini Meet #1 02/18/21
  6 Grind, Devin SR Fleming Island 11.12 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Nelson, Q'juan JR Palatka 11.12 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  8 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 11.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  9 Weatherly, Eric JR Bartram Trail 11.15 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  10 Wynn, Aaron JR St. Augustine 11.16 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  11 Wilson, Omarion SR Palatka 11.24 Pedro Menendez Falcon Fr... 03/05/21
  12 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 11.25 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  12 Patterson, Da'von Sophomore Nease 11.25 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  14 Lindblom, Joshua Sophomore Bartram Trail 11.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  15 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 11.32 Pedro Menendez Falcon Fr... 03/05/21
  16 Thomas, Lawrence Sophomore Orange Park 11.41 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  17 Marshall, Musthafa Sophomore Fleming Island 11.45 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Denson, Sharif Sophomore Bartram Trail 11.46 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  19 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 11.47 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  20 Jones, Kohl SR Menendez 11.51 Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  21 Walker, Danta Sophomore Bartram Trail 11.52 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  22 Chambers, Nolan Sophomore Orange Park 11.53 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  23 Restall, William Sophomore Orange Park 11.54 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  24 Adkins, Clayton Freshman Menendez 11.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  24 Davis, Preston Freshman Menendez 11.55 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  24 Harris, Darius SR Fleming Island 11.55 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  24 Jones, Aaron SR Bartram Trail 11.55 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  28 Gaines, Sho'Marion Freshman Matanzas 11.56 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  29 Cook, Brendan Sophomore Fleming Island 11.59 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  30 Harris , Marshaun Sophomore St. Augustine 11.62 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 21.56 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 22.17 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  3 Singleton, Samuel Sophomore Fleming Island 22.40 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  4 Nelson, Q'juan JR Palatka 22.56 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  5 Grind, Devin SR Fleming Island 22.67 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  6 Patterson, Da'von Sophomore Nease 22.94 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Restall, William Sophomore Orange Park 23.07 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  7 Thomas, Lawrence Sophomore Orange Park 23.07 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  9 Lindblom, Joshua Sophomore Bartram Trail 23.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Cook, Brendan Sophomore Fleming Island 23.11 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  11 Clark, C'ontrae JR Palatka 23.14 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  12 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 23.23 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  13 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 23.26 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  14 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 23.33 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  15 Huynh, Dony SR Fleming Island 23.34 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  16 Weatherly, Eric JR Bartram Trail 23.41 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  17 Gaines, Sho'Marion Freshman Matanzas 23.45 The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  18 Nesmith, Darryl SR Fleming Island 23.52 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  19 Walker, Danta Sophomore Bartram Trail 23.56 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  20 Chambers, Nolan Sophomore Orange Park 23.66 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  21 Jones, Kohl SR Menendez 23.74 Providence Invitational ... 03/19/21
  22 Alexandre, Malcom SR Bartram Trail 23.84 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  22 Harris, Darius SR Fleming Island 23.84 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  24 Newsome, Derrell JR Menendez 23.85 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  25 Dos Santos, Thiago SR Bartram Trail 23.95 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  26 Heard, Damien SR Nease 23.96 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  27 Lewis, Savion JR Fleming Island 23.97 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  28 Gill, Dylan Sophomore Nease 23.98 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  28 Mahoney, Michael JR Nease 23.98 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  30 Wright, Abram Sophomore Fleming Island 23.99 First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Phillips, Chase JR Bartram Trail 49.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 49.70 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  3 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 50.02 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  4 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 50.62 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  5 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 50.84 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  6 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 50.99 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  7 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 51.12 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  7 Vega, James SR Nease 51.12 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  9 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 51.23 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  10 Huynh, Dony SR Fleming Island 51.31 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  11 Friendly, Jayce SR Matanzas 51.48 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  12 Gill, Dylan Sophomore Nease 52.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  13 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 52.24 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  14 Lewis, Savion JR Fleming Island 52.67 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  15 Keener, Drew SR Bartram Trail 52.99 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  16 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 53.10 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  17 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 53.16 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  18 Bryant, Jamal JR Palatka 53.17 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  19 Davis, Zach Sophomore Fleming Island 53.21 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  20 De La Torre, Cameron JR Nease 53.22 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  21 Serrano, Elijah SR Orange Park 53.42 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  22 Miller, Ryan JR Matanzas 53.76 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  23 Shaw, Hayden SR Middleburg 53.89 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  24 Clark, C'ontrae JR Palatka 53.93 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  25 Quintero, Julian Freshman Menendez 54.00 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  26 Arias, Christopher JR Orange Park 54.03 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  27 Nelson, Q'juan JR Palatka 54.09 Pedro Menendez Falcon Fr... 03/05/21
  28 Courter, Sam SR Menendez 54.46 Pedro Menendez Falcon Fr... 03/05/21
  29 Sheets, Garrett Freshman Fleming Island 54.58 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  30 Jones, Kohl SR Menendez 54.74 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 1:51.48 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  2 Vega, James SR Nease 1:57.11 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  3 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 1:57.99 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  4 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 1:58.27 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 1:58.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 1:58.46 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  7 Cartwright, Steven JR Nease 2:00.12 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  8 De La Torre, Cameron JR Nease 2:00.21 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  9 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 2:00.46 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  10 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 2:00.64 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  11 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 2:00.65 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  12 McDonald, Branden JR Bartram Trail 2:01.67 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  13 Williams, Luke Sophomore Bartram Trail 2:03.14 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Scherer, Jayden SR Fleming Island 2:03.36 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  15 Kinsey, Christopher SR Nease 2:03.50 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  16 Ryan, Matt Freshman Nease 2:03.53 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  17 Sakowski, Danny Sophomore Fleming Island 2:03.60 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  18 McDade, Jack SR Fleming Island 2:03.72 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  19 Courter, Sam SR Menendez 2:04.38 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  20 Koppman, Benjamin JR St. Augustine 2:04.67 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  21 Ingle, Bryce SR Nease 2:04.75 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  22 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 2:05.67 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  23 Stowell-Campos, Brandon SR Nease 2:06.06 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  24 Melson, Luke Freshman Fleming Island 2:06.64 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  25 Montoya, Donavin Freshman Fleming Island 2:06.70 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  26 Phillips, Chase JR Bartram Trail 2:07.74 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  27 Hemmen, Nolan JR Bartram Trail 2:08.88 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  28 Friendly, Jayce SR Matanzas 2:09.54 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  29 Smith, Hunter JR Matanzas 2:09.76 Wildwood High School Ear... 02/20/21
  30 Oliver, Dayvin SR Nease 2:10.48 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 4:08.14 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 4:13.76 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 4:25.54 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  4 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 4:26.31 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  5 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 4:28.74 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  6 Cartwright, Steven JR Nease 4:28.89 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  7 Kauzlarich, Garrett JR Bartram Trail 4:29.54 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  8 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 4:29.82 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  9 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 4:30.05 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  10 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 4:30.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  11 Ryan, Matt Freshman Nease 4:31.14 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  12 Myers, Sam Sophomore Nease 4:32.57 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  13 Picone, Jemesu JR Bartram Trail 4:32.71 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  14 McDonald, Branden JR Bartram Trail 4:33.38 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  15 Scherer, Jayden SR Fleming Island 4:33.60 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  16 Sakowski, Danny Sophomore Fleming Island 4:34.68 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  17 Jones, Ryan Sophomore Menendez 4:34.84 Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  18 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 4:34.92 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  19 Keester IV, John Freshman Fleming Island 4:35.09 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  20 Koppman, Benjamin JR St. Augustine 4:37.18 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  21 Kelbert, Ian SR Menendez 4:37.86 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  22 Sallas, Logan JR Bartram Trail 4:40.54 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  23 Lloyd, Frederick SR Nease 4:42.41 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  24 Champagne, Aiden SR Nease 4:43.76 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  25 Martinez-Wittinghan, Sebastian SR Nease 4:43.84 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  26 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 4:45.68 Nease Relays 02/20/21
  27 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 4:45.99 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  28 Livingston, Jack JR Bartram Trail 4:46.72 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  29 Spaulding, Luke Freshman Nease 4:46.77 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  30 Pittman, Wyatt Freshman Nease 4:46.84 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 8:47.43 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  2 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 8:56.96 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  3 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 9:22.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 Keester IV, John Freshman Fleming Island 9:40.99 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  5 Picone, Jemesu JR Bartram Trail 9:42.60 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  6 Ryan, Matt Freshman Nease 9:48.84 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  7 Kelbert, Ian SR Menendez 9:53.17 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  8 Cartwright, Steven JR Nease 9:56.15 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  9 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 9:56.17 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  10 Myers, Sam Sophomore Nease 10:02.89 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  11 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 10:03.05 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  12 Kauzlarich, Garrett JR Bartram Trail 10:04.58 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  13 Sallas, Logan JR Bartram Trail 10:07.84 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Figueroa, Adrian SR Nease 10:07.97 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  15 Presley, Justin SR Bartram Trail 10:10.21 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  16 Scherer, Jayden SR Fleming Island 10:10.34 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  17 Lyon, Michael SR Fleming Island 10:10.36 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  18 Livingston, Jack JR Bartram Trail 10:12.65 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  19 Champagne, Aiden SR Nease 10:14.62 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  20 Lloyd, Frederick SR Nease 10:15.73 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  21 Spooner, Zach Sophomore Matanzas 10:19.98 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  22 Martinez-Wittinghan, Sebastian SR Nease 10:20.30 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  23 Spaulding, Luke Freshman Nease 10:25.67 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  24 Pittman, Wyatt Freshman Nease 10:25.92 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  25 McKim, Jaxon JR Nease 10:26.29 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  26 Howard, Logan SR Bartram Trail 10:33.69 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  27 Hemmen, Nolan JR Bartram Trail 10:35.10 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  28 Rautenstrauch, Jonah JR Bartram Trail 10:36.90 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  29 Smith, Trenton SR Bartram Trail 10:43.48 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  30 Van Ginkel, Chase JR Fleming Island 10:47.54 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 14.24 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 14.78 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  3 Childs, Joel SR Orange Park 15.53 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  4 Jordan, Seager SR Palatka 15.65 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  5 Norquist, Benjamin Sophomore Nease 15.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Cook, Brendan Sophomore Fleming Island 16.07 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  7 Gombar, Caleb Sophomore Bartram Trail 16.12 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  8 Myers, Darrell SR St. Augustine 16.19 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  9 Souverain, Mishael SR Matanzas 16.23 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  10 Shelton, Jacob JR Orange Park 16.39 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  11 Bogart, Gavin Sophomore Nease 16.46 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Brauman, Braeden JR Palatka 16.72 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  13 Givens, Johnathan JR Palatka 16.77 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  14 Vann, Caden Sophomore Bartram Trail 16.86 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  15 Mills, Tyson JR Matanzas 16.94 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  16 Masterson, Charlie SR Fleming Island 17.00 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  17 Loryea, Lawson Freshman Bartram Trail 17.10 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  18 Ricard, Riley JR Bartram Trail 17.75 Jax Nitro T&F Special 02/13/21
  19 Harris, Nicholas SR Bartram Trail 17.82 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  20 dunn, brenden JR Matanzas 17.96 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  21 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 17.97 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  22 Heard, Damien SR Nease 18.28 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  23 Montero, Enrico Sophomore Fleming Island 18.55 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  24 Browning, Caleb JR Menendez 18.58 Providence Invitational ... 03/19/21
  25 Anderson, Reid JR Bartram Trail 18.87 Jax Nitro T&F Special 02/13/21
  25 Legardye, Dandrick JR Matanzas 18.87 The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  27 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 18.99 Nease Relays 02/20/21
  28 Masterson, Daniel Freshman Fleming Island 19.44 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  29 Langeland, Connor Freshman Bartram Trail 19.49 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  30 Watson, Joseph Sophomore Bartram Trail 19.80 First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 37.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Childs, Joel SR Orange Park 39.19 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 40.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 Jordan, Seager SR Palatka 41.36 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  5 Souverain, Mishael SR Matanzas 41.60 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  6 dunn, brenden JR Matanzas 42.87 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  7 Gombar, Caleb Sophomore Bartram Trail 42.90 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  8 Brauman, Braeden JR Palatka 43.26 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  9 Shelton, Jacob JR Orange Park 43.32 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  10 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 43.34 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  11 Lane, Chandler Sophomore Matanzas 43.50 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  12 Harris, Nicholas SR Bartram Trail 43.67 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  13 Masterson, Charlie SR Fleming Island 43.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  14 mills, Jordan Freshman Matanzas 44.30 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  15 Cook-Williams, Gavin Freshman Bartram Trail 44.39 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  16 Norquist, Benjamin Sophomore Nease 44.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  17 Masterson, Daniel Freshman Fleming Island 44.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  18 Heard, Damien SR Nease 44.79 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  19 Vann, Caden Sophomore Bartram Trail 44.84 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  20 Anderson, Reid JR Bartram Trail 45.37 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  21 Loryea, Lawson Freshman Bartram Trail 45.44 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  22 Givens, Johnathan JR Palatka 45.45 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  23 Montero, Enrico Sophomore Fleming Island 45.66 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  24 Langeland, Connor Freshman Bartram Trail 46.07 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  25 Bryant, Jamal JR Palatka 46.12 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  26 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 46.31 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  27 Myers, Darrell SR St. Augustine 46.43 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  28 Watson, Joseph Sophomore Bartram Trail 46.65 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  29 Bogart, Gavin Sophomore Nease 46.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  30 Bolden, Roderick Freshman Nease 46.74 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Orange Park 42.00 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Palatka 42.66 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  3 Fleming Island 42.98 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  4 Bartram Trail 43.17 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  5 St. Augustine 43.85 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  6 Matanzas 44.93 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  7 Nease 45.26 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  8 Menendez 45.30 Providence Invitational ... 03/19/21
  9 Middleburg 47.68 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bartram Trail 3:23.83 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Fleming Island 3:27.27 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  3 Orange Park 3:28.23 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Palatka 3:31.67 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  5 Nease 3:31.78 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Matanzas 3:33.52 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 Middleburg 3:41.07 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  8 St. Augustine 3:43.16 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  9 Menendez 3:46.69 Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nease 7:58.23 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Fleming Island 7:59.64 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 Bartram Trail 7:59.76 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 St. Augustine 8:16.92 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  5 Menendez 8:35.67 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  6 Middleburg 9:00.30 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  7 Matanzas 9:07.50 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  8 Palatka 9:17.17 SFHS Mini Meet #1 02/18/21
  9 Orange Park 9:29.71 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mackenzie, Cameron JR Fleming Island 6' 5.5" 1.97m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  1 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 6' 5.5" 1.97m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  3 McCollum, Ezra SR Fleming Island 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Shaw, Hayden SR Middleburg 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  6 Jones, Kohl SR Menendez 6' 0.75" 1.85m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  7 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 6' 0" 1.83m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  8 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 5' 10.75" 1.80m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  9 Childs, Joel SR Orange Park 5' 10" 1.78m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  10 Bryant, Jamal JR Palatka 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  10 Sermons, Trevion Sophomore Orange Park 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  12 Daley, Horace Freshman Bartram Trail 5' 7.75" 1.72m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  12 Williams, Luke Sophomore Bartram Trail 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  14 Fowler, Braylon SR Bartram Trail 5' 7" 1.70m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  15 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 5' 5.75" 1.67m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  15 Miller, Ryan JR Matanzas 5' 5.75" 1.67m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  15 Quintero, Julian Freshman Menendez 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  18 Sanders, Zalon JR Fleming Island 5' 5" 1.65m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  18 Vega, James SR Nease 5' 5" 1.65m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  18 Whitty, Justin SR Menendez 5' 5" 1.65m Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  21 Dos Santos, Thiago SR Bartram Trail 5' 3.75" 1.62m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  21 Kee, Damon Sophomore Menendez 5' 3.75" 1.62m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  21 Legardye, Dandrick JR Matanzas 5' 3.75" 1.62m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  24 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 5' 3" 1.60m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  24 Denson, Sharif Sophomore Bartram Trail 5' 3" 1.60m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  24 Lovett, Malcolm SR Menendez 5' 3" 1.60m Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  24 Shelton, Jacob JR Orange Park 5' 3" 1.60m Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  24 Thomas, Corey SR Orange Park 5' 3" 1.60m Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  29 Ridgeway, Will SR Middleburg 5' 2.25" 1.58m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  30 Browning, Caleb JR Menendez 5' 1" 1.55m Ridgeview Panther Invita... 02/18/21
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martins, Samuel JR Bartram Trail 14' 11" 4.55m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  2 Sathya, Shreyas SR Nease 13' 9.25" 4.20m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 Frye, Aaron SR Bartram Trail 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Mercado, Joseph SR Fleming Island 12' 1.5" 3.70m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  5 Gray, Chris JR Middleburg 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  5 Parker, Ian JR Bartram Trail 10' 10" 3.30m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  7 Williams, Luke Sophomore Bartram Trail 10' 0" 3.05m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  8 Jones, Kohl SR Menendez 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  9 Kaczetow, Rylan SR Middleburg 9' 6.25" 2.90m Middleburg Bronco Invita... 03/11/21
  10 Gillan, Luc Sophomore Menendez 9' 4.25" 2.85m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  11 Berry, Brandon Freshman Bartram Trail 9' 0.25" 2.75m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  11 Gomez, Nicholas SR Nease 9' 0.25" 2.75m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  13 Arias, Christopher JR Orange Park 8' 10.25" 2.70m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Shoenfelt, Jacob JR Middleburg 8' 4.25" 2.55m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  15 Brittain, Nathanael SR Nease 8' 0.5" 2.45m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  15 McDade, Jack SR Fleming Island 8' 0.5" 2.45m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  17 Treadway, Jackson Freshman Bartram Trail 7' 6.5" 2.30m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  18 Shearer, Gabriel JR Middleburg 7' 4.5" 2.25m Ridgeview Panther Invita... 02/18/21
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 23' 0.5" 7.02m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  2 Wynn, Aaron JR St. Augustine 22' 6.25" 6.86m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Modozie, Elo JR Bartram Trail 22' 5" 6.83m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 22' 0.25" 6.71m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  5 Cundiff, Noah JR Matanzas 21' 4.25" 6.51m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  6 Bryant, Jamal JR Palatka 21' 1.25" 6.43m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  7 McCollum, Ezra SR Fleming Island 21' 0" 6.40m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  8 Miller, Ryan JR Matanzas 20' 5.25" 6.23m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  9 Singleton, Samuel Sophomore Fleming Island 20' 5" 6.22m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  10 Rykalsky, Ryan JR Orange Park 19' 9.5" 6.03m Ridgeview Panther Invita... 02/18/21
  11 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 19' 6.75" 5.96m Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  12 Bell, Kashon JR Menendez 19' 5.5" 5.93m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  13 Senear, Josh Freshman Middleburg 19' 4.25" 5.90m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  14 Johnson, Bryce JR Bartram Trail 19' 2.75" 5.86m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  15 King, Jermaine Freshman Orange Park 19' 2" 5.84m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  16 Rubio, Tyler JR Bartram Trail 19' 1.5" 5.83m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  16 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 19' 1.5" 5.83m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  18 Stephens, Joseph JR Fleming Island 19' 0.75" 5.81m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  19 Smith, Josh JR Menendez 19' 0" 5.79m Pedro Menendez Falcon Fr... 03/05/21
  20 Vann, Caden Sophomore Bartram Trail 18' 10.75" 5.76m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  21 Weigel, Ryan JR Bartram Trail 18' 9.75" 5.73m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  21 Whitehead, Wilson JR Nease 18' 9.75" 5.73m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  23 Holland, Derick Freshman Palatka 18' 8" 5.69m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  23 Newsome, Derrell JR Menendez 18' 8" 5.69m Providence Invitational ... 03/19/21
  25 Fowler, Braylon SR Bartram Trail 18' 5.25" 5.62m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  25 Stevens, Patrick JR St. Augustine 18' 5.25" 5.62m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  27 mills, Jordan Freshman Matanzas 18' 3.75" 5.58m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  28 Treadway, Jackson Freshman Bartram Trail 18' 3" 5.56m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  29 Green, Brian Sophomore Orange Park 18' 0.5" 5.50m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  29 Villafane, Christopher JR Middleburg 18' 0.5" 5.50m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 44' 0.75" 13.43m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Bryant, Jamal JR Palatka 43' 8" 13.31m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  3 Stevens, Patrick JR St. Augustine 42' 4" 12.90m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Givens, Johnathan JR Palatka 41' 11.25" 12.78m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  5 Chambers, Nolan Sophomore Orange Park 40' 6.75" 12.36m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  6 Brauman, Braeden JR Palatka 40' 4.75" 12.31m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  7 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 39' 7.75" 12.08m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  8 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 38' 11.75" 11.88m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  9 Stephens, Joseph JR Fleming Island 38' 7.75" 11.78m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  10 Sermons, Trevion Sophomore Orange Park 38' 7" 11.76m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  11 Rubio, Tyler JR Bartram Trail 38' 6.75" 11.75m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  12 Vann, Caden Sophomore Bartram Trail 38' 4" 11.68m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  13 White, jaeshaun JR Palatka 38' 2.75" 11.65m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Whitehead, Wilson JR Nease 38' 2.25" 11.64m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  15 Holland, Derick Freshman Palatka 37' 10.75" 11.55m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  16 Senear, Josh Freshman Middleburg 37' 6.5" 11.44m Ridgeview Panther Invita... 02/18/21
  17 Ridgeway, Will SR Middleburg 37' 6" 11.43m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  18 Legardye, Dandrick JR Matanzas 36' 4.25" 11.08m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  19 Weigel, Ryan JR Bartram Trail 35' 8.5" 10.88m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  20 Renta, Alex SR Palatka 35' 6.5" 10.83m Ed White Mini Meet 2 02/23/21
  21 Whitty, Justin SR Menendez 35' 5.75" 10.81m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  22 Bell, Kashon JR Menendez 34' 2" 10.41m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  23 Villafane, Christopher JR Middleburg 33' 7.5" 10.25m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  24 Kee, Damon Sophomore Menendez 30' 5.75" 9.29m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  25 Moheng, Login SR Menendez 29' 6.75" 9.01m Providence Invitational ... 03/19/21
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wylie, Logan JR Bartram Trail 50' 10" 15.49m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Sylvester, Travon JR Bartram Trail 50' 3.25" 15.32m Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  3 Freet, Dylan Sophomore Nease 49' 7.75" 15.13m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Underwood, Wyatt Sophomore Middleburg 46' 0.75" 14.04m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  5 Butler, Garrison Freshman Fleming Island 45' 10.5" 13.98m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Piersza, Ryan SR Bartram Trail 45' 8.5" 13.93m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  7 Almaria, Brandon Sophomore Nease 45' 7.75" 13.91m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  8 Wilkinson, Daunte JR Palatka 44' 11.75" 13.71m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  9 Romero, Ezekiel JR Bartram Trail 43' 9.25" 13.34m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  10 Matthews, James SR Palatka 43' 7.25" 13.29m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  11 Robles, Kalani Sophomore Middleburg 43' 6" 13.26m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  12 Parry, Tanner JR Middleburg 42' 6" 12.95m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  13 Jackson , Jason JR St. Augustine 42' 2.25" 12.86m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Sheets, Evan SR Fleming Island 41' 3.75" 12.59m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  15 Joseph, Ricky JR Fleming Island 40' 11" 12.47m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  16 Haynes, Jourdan SR Fleming Island 40' 10.5" 12.46m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  17 McEachean, Jack Freshman Bartram Trail 40' 5" 12.32m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  18 Marcos, Ramos Sophomore Bartram Trail 40' 0.5" 12.20m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  19 Roulette, Aiden JR Bartram Trail 39' 10.5" 12.15m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  20 Stamps, Seth JR Menendez 39' 9.75" 12.13m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  21 Hecht, Gabriel SR Orange Park 39' 8.75" 12.11m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  22 Gloster, Michael JR Fleming Island 39' 5.75" 12.03m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  23 Cooper, Cameron JR Menendez 38' 9" 11.81m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  24 Brown, Evan JR Bartram Trail 37' 9.5" 11.52m Nease Relays 02/20/21
  25 Sutherland, Elijah JR Bartram Trail 37' 9.25" 11.51m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  26 Ciardiello, Anthony SR Nease 37' 3" 11.35m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  27 Fenderson, Jacques Sophomore Palatka 37' 2.25" 11.33m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  28 Boccio , Michael Sophomore Menendez 36' 5" 11.10m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  29 Gober, Dakota Sophomore Middleburg 36' 1.25" 11.00m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  30 Pocol, Paul SR Bartram Trail 35' 10.5" 10.93m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sylvester, Travon JR Bartram Trail 147' 11" 45.08m The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  2 Wylie, Logan JR Bartram Trail 146' 2" 44.56m The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  3 Underwood, Wyatt Sophomore Middleburg 146' 1" 44.53m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Cox, Bradyn Sophomore Matanzas 145' 11" 44.49m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  5 Jackson , Jason JR St. Augustine 130' 8" 39.82m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  6 Haynes, Jourdan SR Fleming Island 129' 10" 39.58m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  7 Piersza, Ryan SR Bartram Trail 124' 2" 37.86m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  8 Freet, Dylan Sophomore Nease 122' 10" 37.43m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  9 Jollah, Isaiah SR Fleming Island 122' 4" 37.29m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  10 Boccio , Michael Sophomore Menendez 122' 3" 37.26m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  11 Butler, Garrison Freshman Fleming Island 121' 2" 36.93m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  11 Gober, Dakota Sophomore Middleburg 121' 2" 36.93m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  13 Pocol, Paul SR Bartram Trail 119' 8" 36.47m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  14 Hecht, Gabriel SR Orange Park 116' 7" 35.54m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  15 Marcos, Ramos Sophomore Bartram Trail 115' 4" 35.16m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  16 Ciardiello, Anthony SR Nease 112' 7" 34.33m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  17 Robles, Kalani Sophomore Middleburg 111' 8" 34.05m SFHS Raider Invitational... 03/06/21
  18 Christie, Tyler JR Fleming Island 111' 5" 33.95m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  19 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 111' 1" 33.87m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  20 Klein, Eli Sophomore Bartram Trail 109' 10" 33.49m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  21 Matthews, James SR Palatka 106' 3" 32.40m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  22 Romero, Ezekiel JR Bartram Trail 105' 9" 32.24m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  23 DesJardins, Marshall SR Bartram Trail 105' 8" 32.21m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  24 McEachean, Jack Freshman Bartram Trail 105' 2" 32.05m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  25 Curry, Justus JR Palatka 104' 9" 31.92m SFHS Mini Meet #1 02/18/21
  26 Almaria, Brandon Sophomore Nease 104' 2" 31.75m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  27 Hodge, Justin JR Middleburg 104' 0" 31.69m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  28 Dyess, Michael Freshman Nease 102' 4" 31.20m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  29 Roulette, Aiden JR Bartram Trail 100' 9" 30.71m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  30 Brown, Evan JR Bartram Trail 96' 1" 29.29m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Thaxton SR Bartram Trail 162' 8" 49.59m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  2 Alsup, Charles Sophomore Nease 147' 10" 45.05m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  3 Smith, Carter SR Middleburg 140' 5" 42.80m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  4 DesJardins, Marshall SR Bartram Trail 139' 2" 42.43m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  5 Koppman, Benjamin JR St. Augustine 138' 9" 42.30m The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  6 Sheets, Evan SR Fleming Island 138' 1" 42.10m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Wall, Alexander JR Middleburg 138' 1" 42.09m Middleburg Bronco Invita... 03/11/21
  8 Underwood, Wyatt Sophomore Middleburg 136' 1" 41.49m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  9 Defalco, Daniel Freshman Matanzas 133' 11" 40.81m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  10 Kocak, TK SR Fleming Island 132' 3" 40.31m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  11 Cox, Bradyn Sophomore Matanzas 132' 3" 40.30m The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  12 Rykalsky, Ryan JR Orange Park 131' 11" 40.20m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  13 Sutherland, Elijah JR Bartram Trail 129' 0" 39.31m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  14 Bogart, Gavin Sophomore Nease 128' 0" 39.02m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  15 Denson, Jakeem SR Palatka 122' 8" 37.40m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  16 Roulette, Aiden JR Bartram Trail 119' 7" 36.44m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  17 Dyess, Michael Freshman Nease 117' 1" 35.69m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  18 Roop, Caleb JR Middleburg 116' 4" 35.45m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  19 Mills, Tyson JR Matanzas 115' 3" 35.12m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  20 Wagner, Ethan SR Fleming Island 114' 11" 35.04m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  21 Shelton, Jacob JR Orange Park 112' 10" 34.39m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  22 Floyd, Rashawn JR Middleburg 109' 6" 33.38m Middleburg Bronco Invita... 03/11/21
  23 Courter, Sam SR Menendez 109' 6" 33.37m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  24 Romero, Ezekiel JR Bartram Trail 109' 3" 33.30m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  25 Jackson , Jason JR St. Augustine 108' 8" 33.12m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  26 Bohanon, Nick JR Nease 108' 3" 32.99m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  27 Sheider, Ethan JR Nease 108' 1" 32.94m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  28 Johnson, Grant JR St. Augustine 107' 7" 32.80m Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  29 Pocol, Paul SR Bartram Trail 103' 5" 31.52m Nease Relays 02/20/21
  30 Fenderson, Jacques Sophomore Palatka 100' 5" 30.61m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barton, Thania Sophomore St. Augustine 12.04 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Russell, Nya Freshman Middleburg 12.67 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  3 Engblom, Elektra JR Matanzas 12.82 The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  4 Bachmann, Anna Sophomore Bartram Trail 12.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Amsden, Lily SR Fleming Island 12.89 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Gregory, Sasha Freshman Nease 13.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Harris, DeMia SR Orange Park 13.04 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  7 Tompkins, Grace JR Menendez 13.04 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  9 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 13.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Walker, Tinaya Sophomore Matanzas 13.10 The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  11 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 13.17 Nease Relays 02/20/21
  12 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 13.18 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  12 Stephens, Skyla JR St. Augustine 13.18 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  14 Edwards, Samiya Sophomore Palatka 13.22 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  14 Maddern, Abbigael Freshman Bartram Trail 13.22 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  16 Modozie, Chichi SR Bartram Trail 13.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  17 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 13.29 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  18 Harvey, Mikah Sophomore Palatka 13.35 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  19 Annis, KhloA Freshman Bartram Trail 13.41 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  20 Jones, Minyara JR St. Augustine 13.43 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  20 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 13.43 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  22 Johnson, Hannah Freshman St. Augustine 13.44 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  23 Johnson, BriAnna Sophomore Orange Park 13.46 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  24 Harris, Kali Freshman Menendez 13.47 Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  24 Williams, Ny'ene Sophomore Orange Park 13.47 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  26 Kaufmaun, Christina JR Matanzas 13.48 The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  26 Morelus, Stephanie SR Middleburg 13.48 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  28 Goodwin, Amanda JR Menendez 13.56 Pedro Menendez Falcon Fr... 03/05/21
  29 Stewart, Robin Sophomore Menendez 13.65 Pedro Menendez Falcon Fr... 03/05/21
  30 Deas, Maliyah JR Fleming Island 13.67 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barton, Thania Sophomore St. Augustine 24.47 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Russell, Nya Freshman Middleburg 26.42 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Gregory, Sasha Freshman Nease 26.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 Engblom, Elektra JR Matanzas 26.88 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  5 Harris, DeMia JR Orange Park 26.94 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  6 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 27.01 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  7 Tompkins, Grace JR Menendez 27.03 Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  8 Hanna, Dyllan JR Bartram Trail 27.32 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  9 Amsden, Lily SR Fleming Island 27.34 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  10 Geter, Natalie Sophomore St. Augustine 27.41 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  11 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 27.45 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  12 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 27.46 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  13 Bachmann, Anna Sophomore Bartram Trail 27.57 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Edwards, Samiya Sophomore Palatka 27.68 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  15 Stephens, Skyla JR St. Augustine 27.70 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  16 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 27.75 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  17 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 27.93 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  18 Williams, Ny'ene Sophomore Orange Park 28.02 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  19 Jamya, Douglas JR Palatka 28.05 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  20 Nunes, Alondra JR Matanzas 28.11 The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  21 Johnson, Bryanah Sophomore Orange Park 28.24 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  22 Maddern, Abbigael Freshman Bartram Trail 28.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  23 Jones, Minyara JR St. Augustine 28.33 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  24 Morelus, Stephanie SR Middleburg 28.47 Middleburg Bronco Invita... 03/11/21
  25 Harris, Kali Freshman Menendez 28.51 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  26 Johnson, BriAnna Sophomore Orange Park 28.52 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  27 Nacionales, Jaysica SR Bartram Trail 28.54 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  28 Wiggins, Mahaila Sophomore Fleming Island 28.56 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  29 Cagnani, Halima JR Bartram Trail 28.57 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  30 Tesori, Alexis Sophomore St. Augustine 28.59 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 59.78 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  2 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 1:00.01 The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  3 Greene, Alana SR Bartram Trail 1:00.71 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  4 Burt, Molly Sophomore Middleburg 1:01.72 SFHS Raider Invitational... 03/06/21
  5 Bachmann, Anna Sophomore Bartram Trail 1:02.37 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  6 Williams, Ny'ene Sophomore Orange Park 1:02.42 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  7 Geter, Natalie Sophomore St. Augustine 1:02.71 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  8 Hanna, Dyllan JR Bartram Trail 1:02.72 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  9 Henley, Reese Sophomore Bartram Trail 1:03.31 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Jones, Minyara JR St. Augustine 1:04.48 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  11 Murphy, Stella Sophomore Nease 1:04.57 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  12 Miller, Salah Sophomore Menendez 1:04.82 Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  13 Felton, Maya JR Matanzas 1:05.25 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  14 Ivey, Grace Sophomore Bartram Trail 1:05.42 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  15 Larson, Aydan Freshman Fleming Island 1:05.60 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  16 Thompson, Katie Sophomore Fleming Island 1:05.63 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  17 Prescott, Kenlyn Freshman Bartram Trail 1:05.79 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  18 Allen, Zaria JR Matanzas 1:05.82 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  19 Johnson, BriAnna Sophomore Orange Park 1:05.88 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  20 Rich, Carson SR Bartram Trail 1:05.90 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  21 Harris, Kali Freshman Menendez 1:05.98 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  22 Hooks, Morgan SR Fleming Island 1:06.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  23 Amsden, Lily SR Fleming Island 1:06.45 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  24 Byers, Carsyn SR Fleming Island 1:06.64 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  25 Baptiste, Michaela JR Nease 1:06.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  26 Jamya, Douglas JR Palatka 1:06.73 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  27 Howard, Sierra Freshman Matanzas 1:06.81 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  28 Alligood, Cameron Freshman Bartram Trail 1:06.89 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  29 Dominey, Ashlyn SR Fleming Island 1:07.05 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  30 Cuevas, Mia Sophomore Nease 1:07.52 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ivey, Grace Sophomore Bartram Trail 2:27.71 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  2 Woodruff , Illianna SR St. Augustine 2:28.46 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Scherer, Kaitlyn Sophomore Fleming Island 2:29.69 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  4 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 2:30.13 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  5 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 2:30.63 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Etique, Naila SR Nease 2:31.06 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  7 Henley, Reese Sophomore Bartram Trail 2:31.36 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  8 Kortright, Marisa SR Fleming Island 2:32.81 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  9 Thompson, Katie Sophomore Fleming Island 2:32.90 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 2:33.21 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  11 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 2:33.48 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  12 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 2:33.59 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  13 Geter, Natalie Sophomore St. Augustine 2:33.65 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Cuevas, Mia Sophomore Nease 2:33.95 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  15 Murphy, Stella Sophomore Nease 2:34.61 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  16 Mueller, Katherine Sophomore Nease 2:34.77 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  17 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 2:34.89 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  18 Hacking, Shayla SR St. Augustine 2:34.98 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  19 Lawrence, Katelyn Freshman St. Augustine 2:35.31 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  20 Passmore, Ymira Freshman Palatka 2:36.04 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  21 Patchan, Madison Freshman Nease 2:36.15 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  22 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 2:37.37 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  23 Harrison, Ella Freshman Nease 2:38.08 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  24 Miller, Salah Sophomore Menendez 2:38.46 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  25 Herman, Autumn Sophomore Nease 2:38.63 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  26 Schaudel, Lauren JR Fleming Island 2:38.97 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  27 Baptiste, Michaela JR Nease 2:40.22 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  28 Gorelik, Victoria Freshman Nease 2:40.92 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  29 Miller, Carly JR Bartram Trail 2:41.56 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  30 Hulsey, Cheyenne Sophomore Matanzas 2:41.70 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 5:19.44 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  2 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 5:23.52 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  3 Singletary, Audrey JR Nease 5:25.38 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  4 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 5:26.99 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  5 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 5:27.32 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  6 Etique, Naila SR Nease 5:33.81 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  7 Mussante, Emma SR Middleburg 5:33.85 Middleburg Bronco Invita... 03/11/21
  8 Manucy, Madison JR Nease 5:34.75 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  9 Stam, Mya SR St. Augustine 5:36.01 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  10 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 5:36.25 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  11 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 5:37.90 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  12 Maldonado, Kylie SR Bartram Trail 5:40.84 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  13 Kortright, Marisa SR Fleming Island 5:41.15 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  14 Knotts, Allie Freshman Fleming Island 5:41.38 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  15 Kemp, Olivia JR Menendez 5:42.90 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  16 Mueller, Katherine Sophomore Nease 5:43.29 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  17 Thompson, Katie Sophomore Fleming Island 5:43.70 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  18 McElhone, Karah SR St. Augustine 5:43.97 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  19 Harrison, Ella Freshman Nease 5:45.77 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  20 Patchan, Madison Freshman Nease 5:46.12 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  21 Carlson, McKenzie Freshman Bartram Trail 5:50.45 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  22 Mathis, Whitney JR Middleburg 5:52.00 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  23 Holmquist, Rylan Freshman St. Augustine 5:52.35 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  24 Herman, Autumn Sophomore Nease 5:52.50 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  25 Palenik, Malia JR Nease 5:54.50 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  26 Gorelik, Victoria Freshman Nease 5:56.18 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  27 Feld, Marlea Freshman Fleming Island 5:57.36 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  28 Arkin, Chloe SR Bartram Trail 5:58.30 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  29 Baker, Elliott JR Fleming Island 5:58.55 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  30 Green, Cailey Sophomore Nease 5:59.83 First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harris, Haley SR Bartram Trail 11:19.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Etique, Naila SR Nease 11:24.46 FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 11:24.62 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  4 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 11:37.95 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  5 Singletary, Audrey JR Nease 11:39.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  6 Manucy, Madison JR Nease 11:57.64 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  7 Johnson, Sophia JR Bartram Trail 12:07.76 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  8 Mussante, Emma SR Middleburg 12:07.78 Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  9 Chiang, Mei JR Fleming Island 12:12.99 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  10 Stam, Mya SR St. Augustine 12:20.93 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  11 Holmquist, Rylan Freshman St. Augustine 12:22.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  12 Rodriguez, Alexa JR Bartram Trail 12:28.81 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  13 Adams, Grace JR Fleming Island 12:32.07 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 12:34.38 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  15 Knotts, Allie Freshman Fleming Island 12:35.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  16 Maldonado, Kylie SR Bartram Trail 12:36.11 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  17 Feld, Marlea Freshman Fleming Island 12:36.87 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  18 Miles, Maya Sophomore Bartram Trail 12:40.46 True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  19 Kemp, Olivia JR Menendez 12:43.96 Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  20 Mathis, Whitney JR Middleburg 12:54.11 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  21 Dodson, Lana Sophomore Nease 13:00.02 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  22 McElhone, Karah SR St. Augustine 13:07.22 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  23 Arkin, Chloe SR Bartram Trail 13:12.06 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  24 Adams, Addison Freshman Fleming Island 13:12.53 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  25 Frank, Laura Sophomore Bartram Trail 13:13.50 First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  26 Green, Cailey Sophomore Nease 13:13.98 First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  27 Blakley, Hailey Freshman Bartram Trail 13:15.27 First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  28 Orr, Alexis JR Fleming Island 13:18.69 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  29 Baker, Elliott JR Fleming Island 13:23.74 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  30 Milone, Madison SR Fleming Island 13:32.30 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 15.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  2 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 15.90 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Washington, Taylor JR Matanzas 16.05 The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  4 Lookadoo, Kh'iya SR Palatka 16.32 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  5 Ford, Alleah Sophomore Palatka 16.62 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  6 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 16.94 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  7 Lange, Alyssa JR Bartram Trail 17.87 Jax Nitro T&F Special 02/13/21
  8 Carter, Hope Sophomore Orange Park 18.16 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  9 Jadan, Khalia JR Fleming Island 18.29 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Larson, Aydan Freshman Fleming Island 18.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  11 Wilson, Karma Freshman St. Augustine 18.45 Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  12 Massey, Taylor SR Menendez 18.59 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  13 Alderson, Serina JR Fleming Island 18.63 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Thomas, Amelia Freshman Bartram Trail 19.02 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  15 Madden, Brenna SR Bartram Trail 19.23 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  16 McStein, Kylee Sophomore Nease 19.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  17 Leary, Emma Sophomore Bartram Trail 19.84 Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  17 Newsome, Dasani Freshman Menendez 19.84 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  19 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 19.85 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  20 Johnson, Gabriella JR St. Augustine 20.06 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  21 Butler, Elizabeth Sophomore Nease 20.11 Nease Relays 02/20/21
  22 Stinson, Leeanna Freshman St. Augustine 20.35 First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  23 Flores, Emelia JR Middleburg 20.37 Middleburg Bronco Invita... 03/11/21
  24 Wihbey, Alyssa Freshman St. Augustine 20.41 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  25 Giammanco, Isabella SR Menendez 20.42 Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  26 Fletcher, Lilly SR Fleming Island 20.48 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  27 Stewart, Robin Sophomore Menendez 20.55 Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  28 Hinkle, Paige JR St. Augustine 20.56 Nease Relays 02/20/21
  29 Hunter, Ny'Asia Freshman Menendez 20.86 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  30 Langeland, Drue Freshman Bartram Trail 21.70 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 44.28 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 47.16 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  3 Lookadoo, Kh'iya SR Palatka 48.51 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  4 Thomas, Amelia Freshman Bartram Trail 49.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Ford, Alleah Sophomore Palatka 49.98 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  6 Larson, Aydan Freshman Fleming Island 50.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Washington, Taylor JR Matanzas 51.22 FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  8 Alderson, Serina JR Fleming Island 52.97 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  9 Youngman, Jordan Freshman Matanzas 53.00 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  10 Boggs, Kaitlyn JR Nease 53.09 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  11 Tesori, Alexis Sophomore St. Augustine 53.20 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  12 Skidmore, Abigal Freshman St. Augustine 53.22 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  13 Carter, Hope Sophomore Orange Park 53.27 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Jadan, Khalia JR Fleming Island 53.68 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  15 Leary, Emma Sophomore Bartram Trail 53.82 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  16 Lange, Alyssa JR Bartram Trail 54.00 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  17 Stinson, Leeanna Freshman St. Augustine 54.44 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  18 Massey, Taylor SR Menendez 55.13 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  19 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 55.81 Danny Brown Invitational 02/27/21
  20 Wihbey, Alyssa Freshman St. Augustine 56.11 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  21 Newsome, Dasani Freshman Menendez 56.34 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  22 Madden, Brenna SR Bartram Trail 57.73 Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  23 Fletcher, Lilly SR Fleming Island 57.77 2021 Craig Speziale Memo... 03/06/21
  24 Johnson, Gabriella JR St. Augustine 57.80 The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  25 Giammanco, Isabella SR Menendez 57.85 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  26 Langeland, Drue Freshman Bartram Trail 58.44 Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  27 McStein, Kylee Sophomore Nease 58.78 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  28 Butler, Elizabeth Sophomore Nease 59.34 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  29 Smith, Madison JR Middleburg 1:00.02 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  30 Walker, Drew JR Menendez 1:00.04 Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Augustine 49.73 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Middleburg 50.16 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 Fleming Island 50.82 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  4 Bartram Trail 50.86 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Palatka 51.25 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  6 Menendez 51.31 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  7 Matanzas 51.37 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  8 Orange Park 51.55 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  9 Nease 53.31 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bartram Trail 4:09.06 Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  2 Fleming Island 4:11.42 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 St. Augustine 4:17.74 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Orange Park 4:19.51 Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  5 Matanzas 4:23.03 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Nease 4:27.25 East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  7 Palatka 4:28.21 FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  8 Middleburg 4:29.73 Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  9 Menendez 4:43.85 Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bartram Trail 9:51.80 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Fleming Island 9:53.06 FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  3 St. Augustine 9:58.22 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  4 Nease 10:40.62 FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  5 Middleburg 10:44.44 FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  6 Matanzas 11:25.90 Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  7 Orange Park 11:43.37 FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  8 Menendez 11:44.15 FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  9 Palatka 12:00.26 SFHS Mini Meet #1 02/18/21
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 5' 2.5" 1.59m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  2 Flores, Gabrielle Freshman Fleming Island 5' 2.25" 1.58m Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  3 Robinson, Desiree SR Nease 4' 11.75" 1.52m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  3 Washington, Taylor JR Matanzas 4' 11.75" 1.52m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  5 Burt, Molly Sophomore Middleburg 4' 11" 1.50m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  5 Lopez, Adriana Freshman Menendez 4' 11" 1.50m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  7 Lopez, Adrianna Freshman Menendez 4' 9.75" 1.47m Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Sea... 02/12/21
  7 Shaw, Ella SR Fleming Island 4' 9.75" 1.47m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Thompson, Madie Sophomore Fleming Island 4' 9.75" 1.47m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Tompkins, Grace JR Menendez 4' 9.75" 1.47m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  7 Youngman, Jordan Freshman Matanzas 4' 9.75" 1.47m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  12 Russell, Nya Freshman Middleburg 4' 9.5" 1.46m St. Johns Country Day Sc... 04/06/21
  13 Walker, Drew JR Menendez 4' 9" 1.45m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  14 Johnson, Jailin SR Orange Park 4' 7" 1.40m Ridgeview Panther Invita... 02/18/21
  14 Kissane, Katie SR Fleming Island 4' 7" 1.40m Nease Relays 02/20/21
  14 Smith, Madison JR Middleburg 4' 7" 1.40m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  17 Whitehead, Wynter Freshman Nease 4' 6" 1.37m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  18 Stewart, Robin Sophomore Menendez 4' 5" 1.35m Deland HS Big D Relays 2... 03/13/21
  19 Murphy, Stella Sophomore Nease 4' 3.25" 1.30m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  19 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 4' 3.25" 1.30m Nease Relays 02/20/21
  21 Bouchy, Sophie Freshman Bartram Trail 3' 11.25" 1.20m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  21 Head, Audrey Freshman Nease 3' 11.25" 1.20m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  23 Dasher, Brianna Sophomore Palatka 3' 10.5" 1.18m Pedro Menendez Falcon Fr... 03/05/21
  24 Kelbert, Sophia Freshman Menendez 3' 8" 1.12m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Manfresca, Jennifer JR Bartram Trail 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  2 Knight, Abigail Sophomore Bartram Trail 9' 0.25" 2.75m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  3 Murphy, Molly JR Nease 8' 6.25" 2.60m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  3 Ortiz, Sasha SR Fleming Island 8' 6.25" 2.60m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  5 Gould, Molly SR Nease 8' 3.5" 2.53m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  6 Hinkle, Paige JR St. Augustine 8' 0.5" 2.45m Nease Relays 02/20/21
  7 Cone, Alyssa JR Middleburg 7' 10.5" 2.40m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  7 Pierson, Britney SR Middleburg 7' 10.5" 2.40m Middleburg Bronco Invita... 03/11/21
  9 Evans, Cristina SR Nease 6' 6.75" 2.00m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  10 Fugate, Piper JR Middleburg 6' 6" 1.98m Middleburg Bronco Invita... 03/11/21
  11 Collins, Kate JR Middleburg 5' 10.75" 1.80m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  11 Hecht, Jasmine Sophomore Orange Park 5' 10.75" 1.80m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  11 Reinhold, Abby Freshman Menendez 5' 10.75" 1.80m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  11 Rot, Ashley Sophomore Menendez 5' 10.75" 1.80m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  11 Walker, Drew JR Menendez 5' 10.75" 1.80m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  16 Downs, Kayleigh Freshman Nease 5' 7" 1.70m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  17 Favorite, Emily Freshman Nease 5' 1" 1.55m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Russell, Nya Freshman Middleburg 17' 10.25" 5.44m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  2 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 17' 0.5" 5.19m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  3 Deas, Maliyah JR Fleming Island 16' 7.75" 5.07m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  4 Lookadoo, Kh'iya SR Palatka 16' 5" 5.00m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  5 Harris, Kali Freshman Menendez 16' 4.25" 4.98m Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  6 Cagnani, Halima JR Bartram Trail 16' 2.25" 4.93m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  7 Hanna, Dyllan JR Bartram Trail 15' 11" 4.85m The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  8 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 15' 9" 4.80m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  9 Engblom, Elektra JR Matanzas 15' 8.75" 4.79m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  9 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 15' 8.75" 4.79m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  11 Walker, Tinaya Sophomore Matanzas 15' 7.5" 4.76m FHSAA 3A District 4 04/14/21
  12 Fellows, Anniston SR Fleming Island 15' 4.75" 4.69m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  13 Ortiz, Sasha SR Fleming Island 15' 4.25" 4.68m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Massey, Taylor SR Menendez 15' 4" 4.67m Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  15 Martin, Alessandra JR Fleming Island 15' 1.5" 4.61m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  16 Thomas, Amelia Freshman Bartram Trail 15' 1.25" 4.60m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  17 Giammanco, Isabella SR Menendez 14' 11.25" 4.55m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  18 Mosley, Simone Freshman Palatka 14' 8.75" 4.49m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  19 Stephens, Skyla JR St. Augustine 14' 3.25" 4.35m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  19 Williams, Ny'ene Sophomore Orange Park 14' 3.25" 4.35m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  21 Harvey, Mikah Sophomore Palatka 14' 1" 4.29m Kowboy Invitational 03/12/21
  21 Jones, Minyara JR St. Augustine 14' 1" 4.29m The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  23 Harris, Kirsten JR Menendez 14' 0.25" 4.27m Creekside Tri Meet 04/09/21
  23 Mckenzie, Tera Freshman Middleburg 14' 0.25" 4.27m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  25 Bohanan, Brenna JR Middleburg 13' 11.75" 4.26m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  26 Bryan, Kendall Sophomore Middleburg 13' 10.25" 4.22m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  27 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 13' 8.25" 4.17m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  27 Mack, Amaris Freshman Palatka 13' 8.25" 4.17m SFHS Mini Meet #1 02/18/21
  29 Tillman, Anne-Sydney JR Fleming Island 13' 7.75" 4.16m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  30 Baker, Daevianna Sophomore Palatka 13' 3.25" 4.04m Pedro Menendez Falcon Fr... 03/05/21
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lookadoo, Kh'iya SR Palatka 36' 1.5" 11.01m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  2 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 34' 7.75" 10.56m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  3 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 33' 6.75" 10.23m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  4 Cagnani, Halima JR Bartram Trail 32' 2" 9.80m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  5 Toussaint, Ryan JR Nease 32' 0" 9.75m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  6 Iannone, Isabelle SR Bartram Trail 31' 4" 9.55m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  7 Harris, Kirsten JR Menendez 31' 0.5" 9.46m Ancient City Invitationa... 03/26/21
  8 Fellows, Anniston SR Fleming Island 30' 4.75" 9.26m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  9 Jamya, Douglas JR Palatka 29' 11.25" 9.12m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  10 Felton, Maya JR Matanzas 29' 2.5" 8.90m The Villages Buffalo Inv... 03/27/21
  10 Johnson, Hannah Freshman St. Augustine 29' 2.5" 8.90m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  12 Bryan, Kendall Sophomore Middleburg 28' 11.25" 8.82m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  12 Dasher, Brianna Sophomore Palatka 28' 11.25" 8.82m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Ayers, Maddison Sophomore Fleming Island 28' 2.75" 8.60m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  15 Walker, Drew JR Menendez 27' 9.25" 8.46m Providence Invitational ... 03/19/21
  16 Yee, Kianna Freshman Menendez 27' 4" 8.33m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  17 Averdick, Logan Freshman St. Augustine 26' 11" 8.20m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  18 Rolandelli, Jane Freshman St. Augustine 26' 7.75" 8.12m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  19 Massey, Taylor SR Menendez 26' 5.75" 8.07m Providence Invitational ... 03/19/21
  20 Giammanco, Isabella SR Menendez 25' 4" 7.72m Providence Invitational ... 03/19/21
  21 Pierson, Britney SR Middleburg 24' 11.75" 7.61m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  22 Jadwin, Hannah Sophomore Orange Park 22' 1.5" 6.74m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  23 Simpson, Ava Sophomore St. Augustine 21' 4.75" 6.52m Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Poole, Torryence Sophomore Palatka 42' 2.25" 12.86m FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  2 Taylor, Qua'liyyah SR Bartram Trail 39' 2.25" 11.94m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  3 McKay, Tanzania SR Orange Park 36' 6.25" 11.13m Creekside High School I... 03/13/21
  4 Sutter, Hannah JR Nease 35' 9.25" 10.90m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  5 Ryan, Kendyl Sophomore Nease 34' 8.5" 10.58m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  6 Kinion, Cheyenne SR Orange Park 34' 5.5" 10.50m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  7 Lomax, Sophia SR Bartram Trail 34' 2.75" 10.43m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  8 Madison, Markayla SR Fleming Island 34' 1.5" 10.40m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  9 Parker, Mychaela Freshman Orange Park 34' 0" 10.36m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  10 Parish, Sophia JR Middleburg 33' 5.75" 10.20m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  11 Dysart, Ainsley SR Bartram Trail 32' 9" 9.98m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  12 Vega, Mary Sophomore Nease 32' 3.5" 9.84m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  13 Crawford, Madison JR Nease 32' 2.25" 9.81m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  14 Williams, Libby Sophomore Bartram Trail 30' 10.5" 9.41m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  15 Hough, Lily Sophomore Fleming Island 30' 8.25" 9.35m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  16 Flores, Emily Freshman Bartram Trail 29' 8.75" 9.06m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  17 Taylor, Ashlee Sophomore Fleming Island 29' 7.25" 9.02m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  18 Washington, Treasure JR Palatka 29' 0" 8.84m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  19 Garrison, Roniece JR St. Augustine 28' 11.75" 8.83m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  20 Burnes, Cheyann Sophomore Fleming Island 28' 11.25" 8.82m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  21 Williams, Ann Marie SR Nease 28' 10.5" 8.80m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  22 Brown, Mckenzie JR Middleburg 28' 5.75" 8.68m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  23 Douglas, Cara JR Middleburg 26' 11.75" 8.22m SFHS Raider Invitational... 03/06/21
  24 Butler, Elizabeth Sophomore Nease 26' 5" 8.05m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  24 Plandel, Payton Sophomore Nease 26' 5" 8.05m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  26 Hecht, Jasmine Sophomore Orange Park 26' 1.5" 7.96m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  27 Walker, Bryanna JR Middleburg 25' 11.5" 7.91m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  28 Barksdale, Brittany JR Middleburg 25' 7.5" 7.81m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  28 Wiggins, Tamia Sophomore Palatka 25' 7.5" 7.81m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  30 Stobe, Vanessa Sophomore Bartram Trail 25' 0.5" 7.63m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Taylor, Qua'liyyah SR Bartram Trail 138' 2" 42.12m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Sutter, Hannah JR Nease 129' 5" 39.46m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  3 Williams, Libby Sophomore Bartram Trail 110' 6" 33.68m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  4 Poole, Torryence Sophomore Palatka 108' 3" 33.00m FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athl... 05/08/21
  5 Lomax, Sophia SR Bartram Trail 106' 7" 32.49m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  6 Parish, Sophia JR Middleburg 104' 1" 31.73m FHSAA 3A Region 1 05/01/21
  7 McKay, Tanzania SR Orange Park 96' 4" 29.36m Bob Hayes Classic 03/20/21
  8 Parker, Mychaela Freshman Orange Park 94' 1" 28.68m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  9 Vega, Mary Sophomore Nease 92' 7" 28.23m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  10 Walker, Bryanna JR Middleburg 91' 11" 28.03m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  11 Crawford, Madison JR Nease 91' 11" 28.02m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  12 Richard, Emma SR Fleming Island 91' 1" 27.77m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  13 Wright, Kamryn JR Middleburg 87' 3" 26.59m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  14 Kinion, Cheyenne SR Orange Park 86' 7" 26.40m Ridgeview Panther Invita... 02/18/21
  15 Flores, Emily Freshman Bartram Trail 83' 4" 25.39m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  16 Dysart, Ainsley SR Bartram Trail 82' 5" 25.13m Nease Relays 02/20/21
  17 Stobe, Vanessa Sophomore Bartram Trail 77' 5" 23.59m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  18 Barksdale, Brittany JR Middleburg 75' 9" 23.08m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  18 Ryan, Kendyl Sophomore Nease 75' 9" 23.08m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  20 Su, Laila Freshman Bartram Trail 73' 3" 22.33m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  21 Melgard, Brenna SR Menendez 71' 2" 21.70m Mandarin Mustang Classic 02/27/21
  22 Garrison, Roniece JR St. Augustine 70' 1" 21.36m East Coast Classic 02/26/21
  23 Shah, Simone Sophomore Bartram Trail 69' 7" 21.22m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  24 Ramesh, Tejas JR Nease 69' 2" 21.09m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  25 Plandel, Payton Sophomore Nease 68' 4" 20.84m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  26 Butler, Elizabeth Sophomore Nease 65' 8" 20.02m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
  27 Heath, Cresence SR St. Augustine 65' 4" 19.92m FHSAA 3A District 3 04/21/21
  28 Williams, Ann Marie SR Nease 64' 11" 19.79m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  29 Simpson, Ava Sophomore St. Augustine 64' 10" 19.77m Stinger Invitational 03/31/21
  30 Puopolo, Emma Sophomore Bartram Trail 57' 1" 17.39m First Coast JV Champions... 03/17/21
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richard, Emma SR Fleming Island 118' 2" 36.02m FHSAA Class 4A Track & F... 05/08/21
  2 Taylor, Qua'liyyah SR Bartram Trail 112' 0" 34.15m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  3 Deckard, Marissa JR Fleming Island 104' 5" 31.83m FHSAA 4A Region 1 05/01/21
  4 Douglas, Cara JR Middleburg 98' 9" 30.09m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  5 Butler, Elizabeth Sophomore Nease 98' 3" 29.95m True Team Track Meet 04/02/21
  6 Williams, Libby Sophomore Bartram Trail 96' 11" 29.54m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  7 Poole, Torryence Sophomore Palatka 88' 8" 27.04m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  8 Batten, Alyssa Freshman Middleburg 88' 5" 26.95m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  9 Boggs, Kaitlyn JR Nease 84' 8" 25.80m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  10 Barksdale, Brittany JR Middleburg 81' 8" 24.90m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  11 Lomax, Sophia SR Bartram Trail 81' 7" 24.88m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  12 Dilley, Skyler JR Middleburg 79' 1" 24.10m Ron Riddle Invitational 02/26/21
  13 Chop, Chloe JR Fleming Island 78' 6" 23.93m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  14 Dysart, Ainsley SR Bartram Trail 78' 2" 23.82m The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  15 Ryan, Kendyl Sophomore Nease 77' 11" 23.74m FHSAA 4A District 2 04/21/21
  16 Parish, Sophia JR Middleburg 76' 0" 23.18m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  17 Kinion, Cheyenne SR Orange Park 73' 1" 22.29m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  18 Sutter, Hannah JR Nease 67' 10" 20.67m Panther/Bear Dual 03/26/21
  19 Neff, Emmelie JR Nease 67' 0" 20.42m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  20 Kemp, Olivia JR Menendez 65' 0" 19.82m FHSAA 2A Region 2 05/01/21
  21 Hecht, Jasmine Sophomore Orange Park 61' 10" 18.84m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21
  22 Orta, Miranda Sophomore Nease 60' 9" 18.51m Bolles Last Chance Meet 04/07/21
  23 Harris, Kirsten JR Menendez 60' 8" 18.50m FHSAA 2A District 5 04/20/21
  24 Lee, Alayna JR Bartram Trail 59' 10" 18.23m The Bulldog Classic 03/05/21
  25 Smith, Janiyah Sophomore Matanzas 58' 2" 17.74m Wildwood High School Ear... 02/20/21
  26 Turner Presley , Taylor JR Orange Park 57' 11" 17.65m Clay County Championship... 03/26/21
  27 Wright, Kamryn JR Middleburg 57' 5" 17.51m Ridgeview Panther Invita... 02/18/21
  28 Melgard, Brenna SR Menendez 55' 6" 16.91m Ridgeview Panther Invita... 02/18/21
  29 Klein, Hannah SR Bartram Trail 53' 2" 16.20m Bear Classic Track & Fie... 03/13/21
  30 Jadwin, Hannah Sophomore Orange Park 47' 2" 14.39m Don Hall Invitational / ... 04/09/21