DIII Midwest Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.2
  1 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  3 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.50 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18 2.6
  4 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  4 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.52 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 3.6
  6 Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 10.64 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 1.4
  7 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  8 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.68 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.7
  9 Ogbebor, Victor SR-4 Elmhurst 10.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.8
  10 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 10.75 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.3
  11 Ruffin, Steven SO-2 Aurora 10.76 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 1.3
  12 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.79 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 3.1
  13 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.80 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1
  14 Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 10.81 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2
  15 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  16 Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.87 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2
  16 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.87 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.7
  18 Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 10.89 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.8
  19 Haye, Jahaven JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.90 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18 2
  20 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  21 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.94 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.3
  22 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.95 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.8
  22 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 10.95 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.3
  24 Williams, Nife SO-2 Illinois College 10.96 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 0.8
  25 Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10.97 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18 3.3
  26 Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 10.98 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18 2.4
  27 Smith, Roderick SR-4 Washington U. 10.99 Greenville Select 04/14/18 0.4
  28 Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.6
  28 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 11.00 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18 0.1
  30 Patterson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.02 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18 3.4
  31 Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 11.03 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.6
  31 Gross, Carson FR-1 Webster 11.03 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18 0.2
  31 Roy, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.5
  34 Kirkland, Justin FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.04 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 1.3
  34 Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.04 Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18 0.8
  36 Ford, Dwayne FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.7
  36 Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.05 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 1.3
  36 Thomas, Tyreik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2
  39 Robinson, Brandyn JR-3 Webster 11.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 1.3
  39 Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 11.06 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1
  39 Charlton, Brett SO-2 Eureka 11.06 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 0.7
  42 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.07 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1
  42 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.07 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
  42 Wilson, DeVonte JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.07 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 1.3
  45 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.08 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2
  46 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.09 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.8
  47 Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 11.11 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.6
  48 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.6
  48 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 11.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
  48 Greenlaw, Nic FR-1 St. Norbert 11.12 St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18 2.6
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -0.2
  2 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -0.2
  3 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.17 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 0.5
  4 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.26 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 1.4
  5 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.3
  5 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.3
  7 Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 21.51 Greenville Select 04/14/18 0.5
  7 Ruffin, Steven SO-2 Aurora 21.51 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 1.4
  9 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 21.56 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.4
  10 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.63 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.1
  11 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 21.69 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.3
  12 Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 21.74 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 0.6
  12 Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.74 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.4
  14 Jahns, Jonah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 21.89 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.3
  15 Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.91 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.8
  16 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.3
  17 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 22.00 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.8
  18 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.03 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 3.5
  19 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.04 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.1
  19 Miller, Tyson SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.04 Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18 1.9
  21 Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 22.05 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18 3
  22 Kirkland, Justin FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.08 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 -0.3
  22 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.08 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.1
  22 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.08 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.3
  25 Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 22.10 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.4
  26 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
  26 Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 22.11 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.8
  28 Wintergalen, Eddie JR-3 Washington U. 22.12 Greenville Select 04/14/18 0.8
  29 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 22.14 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.5
  30 Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 22.19 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.4
  30 Smith, Roderick SR-4 Washington U. 22.19 Greenville Select 04/14/18 0.5
  30 Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3
  33 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.20 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.1
  33 Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 1.6
  35 Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.21 Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18 1.9
  36 LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.22 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18 2.6
  37 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.25 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -0.8
  37 Robinson, Brandyn JR-3 Webster 22.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 0
  37 Haye, Akeem SO-2 Aurora 22.25 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.5
  37 Ogbebor, Victor SR-4 Elmhurst 22.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.5
  41 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.26 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.8
  42 Roy, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 22.27 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 1.4
  42 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.27 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.4
  44 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.28 Benedictine Relays and I... 04/13/18 4
  44 Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 22.28 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18 2
  44 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.28 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 3.5
  47 Charlton, Brett SO-2 Eureka 22.29 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 0.4
  48 Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.32 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18 2.6
  48 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.32 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 1.2
  50 Haye, Jahaven JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.34 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18 0.3
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  2 Jahns, Jonah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 47.48 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  3 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.95 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  4 Spranger, Samual SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 48.09 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  5 Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  6 Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  7 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 48.26 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  8 LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.30 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  9 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.36 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  10 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.59 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  11 Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 48.78 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  12 Nordman, Ben SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.82 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  13 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.15 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  14 Anderson, DJ FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 49.18 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  15 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  16 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 49.26 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  17 Wagner, John Harry FR-1 Washington U. 49.31 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  18 Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 49.32 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  19 Beadle, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  20 Sharp, Andrew SR-4 Greenville 49.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  21 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.50 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  21 Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 49.50 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  23 Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.51 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Singer, Jason JR-3 Washington U. 49.52 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  25 Rasmussen, Dane JR-3 Carthage 49.55 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  26 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.59 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  27 Miller, Tyson SO-2 U. of Chicago 49.61 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  28 Santoro , Arthur FR-1 Knox 49.64 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  29 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.68 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  30 Diehl, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.70 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  31 Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.81 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  32 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.82 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  33 Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.84 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  34 Christnovich, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.86 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  35 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.91 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  36 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.92 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  37 Fink, Alex FR-1 Greenville 49.95 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  38 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 49.97 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  39 Wintergalen, Eddie JR-3 Washington U. 50.03 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  40 Rogers, David FR-1 Carthage 50.04 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  41 Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.05 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  41 Chaimberg, Benjamin JR-3 U. of Chicago 50.05 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  43 Gill, Mitchell FR-1 Principia 50.07 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  44 Ruffin, Steven SO-2 Aurora 50.09 Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  45 Lauber, Andrew FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  46 Ahrens , Tyrece FR-1 Rockford 50.17 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  47 Vancil, Zach FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 50.23 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  48 Ansumana, Jon JR-3 Principia 50.26 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  49 Amstutz, Paul SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.27 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  50 Meyer, Ethan SO-2 Millikin 50.28 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sharp, Andrew SR-4 Greenville 1:49.79 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  2 Hinz, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.16 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  3 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:51.70 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  4 Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 1:51.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  5 Previdi, Joe SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:52.00 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  6 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:52.31 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  7 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.52 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  8 Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 1:52.82 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  9 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.22 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  10 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.38 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  11 Wagner, John Harry FR-1 Washington U. 1:53.50 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  12 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.94 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  13 Harvey, Nick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.00 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  14 Gilles, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:54.11 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  15 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.28 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  16 Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  17 Suda, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.42 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  18 Gales, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 1:54.57 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  19 Amiri, Jacob SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:54.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  20 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.71 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  21 Pauers, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.84 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  22 Shelton, Jaylen SR-4 Greenville 1:54.89 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  23 McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Pinkerton, Logan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:55.29 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  25 Wollenberg, Travis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.49 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  26 Buechner, Chris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.50 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  27 Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.51 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.78 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  29 Melia, Owen JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:56.01 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
  30 Teets, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:56.16 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  31 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.19 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  32 Lockett, Darrian FR-1 Lake Forest 1:56.39 Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  33 Fleming, Jon SO-2 Washington U. 1:56.49 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  34 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.51 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  35 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 1:56.54 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  35 Bland, Tyler JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:56.54 Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18
  37 Tavangar, Kiyan FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:56.72 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
  38 Dowell, Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.77 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  39 Houghton, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:56.82 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  40 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  41 Santoro , Arthur FR-1 Knox 1:57.01 True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  42 Woerishofer, Clinten SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.13 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  43 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 1:57.21 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  44 Lopez, Saul SR-4 North Park 1:57.22 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  45 Soria, Nathan FR-1 Washington U. 1:57.36 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  46 Barrios, Anthony SR-4 Aurora 1:57.40 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  47 Clements, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  48 Verheyen, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.62 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  49 Gary, Jarrett FR-1 Carthage 1:57.63 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  50 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.66 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 3:45.86 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  2 Sarajlic , Elvir SR-4 Washington U. 3:50.41 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  3 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:50.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  4 Hinz, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  5 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.58 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  6 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.16 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  7 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 3:51.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  8 Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 3:51.43 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  9 Buechner, Chris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:52.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:52.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  11 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:53.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  12 Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.82 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  13 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.87 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  14 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 3:54.82 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  15 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:55.78 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  16 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:55.98 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  17 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:56.09 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  18 Melia, Owen JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:56.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  19 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:56.75 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  20 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 3:57.44 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  21 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:57.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  22 Thomas, Hudson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:57.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  23 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:57.88 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Cutter, Ryan FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:57.97 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  25 Cera, Tucker FR-1 Washington U. 3:57.99 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  26 McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:58.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  27 Amiri, Jacob SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:58.28 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
  28 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.33 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  29 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3:58.81 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  30 Blagg, Chris JR-3 Washington U. 3:58.83 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  31 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.00 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  32 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 3:59.13 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  33 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:59.14 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  34 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.25 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  35 Houghton, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3:59.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  36 Barrios, Anthony SR-4 Aurora 3:59.98 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  37 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:00.18 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  38 Harvey, Nick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:00.26 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  39 Sebok, Jack SO-2 Washington U. 4:01.03 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  40 Teets, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:01.29 Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  41 Chavez, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:01.54 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  42 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.70 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  43 Christensen, Zac JR-3 Washington U. 4:01.84 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  44 Treacy, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.01 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  45 Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.15 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  46 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:02.27 Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  47 Tavangar, Kiyan FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:02.53 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  48 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.94 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  49 O'Neil, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:03.24 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  50 Shelton, Jaylen SR-4 Greenville 4:03.48 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13:58.27 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  2 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:24.55 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:24.71 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  4 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:28.49 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  5 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:33.19 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  6 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:34.42 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  7 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:34.49 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  8 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 14:34.55 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  9 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 14:35.95 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  10 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:36.15 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  11 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:36.19 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  12 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:37.21 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  13 Cutter, Ryan FR-1 U. of Chicago 14:38.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  14 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:41.64 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  15 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:43.28 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  16 Simon , Kirby SR-4 Washington U. 14:45.21 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  17 Dina, Dominic SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:54.05 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  18 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14:58.93 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  19 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:58.94 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  20 Stover, Joe FR-1 Washington U. 14:59.50 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  21 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:01.02 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  22 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:04.30 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  23 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:04.81 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  24 Chadwick, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:05.33 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  25 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:06.56 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  26 Chavez, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:08.70 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  27 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:10.63 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  28 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:10.91 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  29 Kreuch, Peter SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:11.00 Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  30 Trimark, Noah SO-2 Washington U. 15:12.64 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  31 Kates, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:15.09 Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  32 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:17.82 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  33 Warden, Chas JR-3 Washington U. 15:18.17 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  34 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:18.22 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  35 Gardner, Chase FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:18.23 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  36 Gosselin, Jacob JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:18.81 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  37 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:18.91 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  38 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:19.39 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  39 Elmer, Wyatt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:19.73 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  40 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:21.30 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  41 Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 15:22.27 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  42 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:22.97 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  43 Kuenneth, Tanner SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 15:23.24 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  44 Williams, Rob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:24.49 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  45 Shroda, Bjorn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:25.60 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  46 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 15:26.17 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  47 Gersh, Ben SO-2 Washington U. 15:26.50 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  48 Massot, Seth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:27.01 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  49 Koenning, Tim SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:27.24 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
  50 Pauley, Cooper SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:27.59 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29:47.30 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:02.05 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  3 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:03.68 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  4 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:04.01 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  5 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:05.32 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  6 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30:15.35 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  7 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 30:17.00 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  8 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30:20.90 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  9 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:26.25 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  10 O'gara, David SR-4 Washington U. 30:34.37 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  11 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:36.63 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  12 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30:49.03 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  13 Johnsrud, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 30:51.92 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  14 Chavez, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 30:59.05 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  15 Dina, Dominic SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31:15.26 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  16 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:15.49 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  17 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31:23.36 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  18 Chadwick, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:34.58 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  19 Pauley, Cooper SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 31:42.91 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  20 Ahmed, Suneed JR-3 Carthage 31:44.69 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  21 Williams, Rob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 31:48.72 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  22 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 31:49.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  23 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:49.44 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  24 Engberg, Logan JR-3 Carthage 31:52.00 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  25 Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 31:52.50 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  26 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31:56.64 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  27 Shroda, Bjorn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32:00.66 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  28 Gosselin, Jacob JR-3 U. of Chicago 32:01.27 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  29 Stover, Joe FR-1 Washington U. 32:04.01 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  30 Villanueva, Jorge FR-1 Lake Forest 32:07.69 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  31 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32:12.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  32 Claus, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 32:15.64 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  33 Cobb, Mikey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32:17.37 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  34 Puser, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 32:19.78 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  35 Gersh, Ben SO-2 Washington U. 32:20.07 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  36 Gardner, Chase FR-1 U. of Chicago 32:21.28 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  37 Schuetz, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:23.53 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  38 Mohammed, Nebil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32:23.71 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  39 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:24.48 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  40 Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32:27.78 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  41 Beutel, Alec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32:34.54 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  42 Dupont, Anthony JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:36.58 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  43 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:38.47 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  44 Styka, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:40.83 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  45 Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 32:44.09 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  46 Richards, Ansel JR-3 U. of Chicago 32:45.12 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  47 Oats, Connor SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32:53.37 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  48 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:55.03 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  49 Barbour, Jack FR-1 U. of Chicago 32:57.82 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  50 Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 33:00.39 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Jackson, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.27 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.3
  2 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.28 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 -1
  3 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.44 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 0.3
  4 Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  5 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.6
  6 Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 14.86 Beloit Relays 04/28/18 2.3
  7 Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.87 Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18 1.4
  8 Whitaker, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 14.95 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18 0.4
  9 Garner, Jalen SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.99 Benedictine Relays and I... 04/13/18 2.7
  10 Hilton, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.08 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.3
  11 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.13 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.1
  11 Schrang, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.6
  13 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.15 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 -0.9
  14 LeFevre, Patrick SR-4 U. of Chicago 15.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 -0.3
  15 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  15 Murman, Dillon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  17 Martin, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.5
  18 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.5
  19 Ackerman, Will SR-4 U. of Chicago 15.27 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 -0.3
  20 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Beloit 15.32 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18 1.1
  21 Henry, Matthew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.36 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 0.6
  21 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.36 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 1.9
  21 Hasselbrook, Silas SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.36 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 0.7
  24 Rubarts, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.39 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.6
  24 Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 15.39 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18 0.5
  24 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.39 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 0
  27 Gray, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 15.43 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18 2.8
  28 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.53 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.3
  28 Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.53 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.6
  30 Mendez, Quentin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.56 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -1.8
  31 Thomas, Tyrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.58 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 0.4
  32 Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.62 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 0.8
  33 Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  34 Mucciante, Nicklas SO-2 Illinois College 15.74 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 1.2
  35 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 15.75 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.1
  36 Collins, Dalton SO-2 Millikin 15.82 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.3
  37 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.83 UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18 3.5
  38 Souvannarath, Joseph FR-1 Webster 15.85 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 2
  39 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 15.90 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 0.1
  39 Shears, Clayton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.6
  41 Kisch, Sean SR-4 Illinois College 15.91 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.1
  42 Beukema, Brandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  43 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.94 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 0.1
  44 Kuffel, Alex SR-4 Edgewood 16.02 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 0.7
  44 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.02 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 1.8
  46 Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.05 Beloit Relays 04/28/18 2.3
  47 Pischke, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.08 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.1
  47 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.08 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 0.8
  49 Stevens, Dakota FR-1 Illinois College 16.11 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.1
  50 Posanski, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.12 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.6
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.45 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.62 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  3 Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 51.84 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  4 Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.95 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  5 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 53.05 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  6 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 53.22 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  7 Whitaker, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 53.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  8 Billington, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 54.32 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  9 Wamuo, Obi SR-4 U. of Chicago 54.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 54.63 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  11 Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 55.11 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  12 Garner, Jalen SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.13 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  13 Auger, Joseph SO-2 Knox 55.20 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  14 Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 55.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  14 Henry, Matthew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  16 Lee , Hunter FR-1 Knox 55.30 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  17 Hilton, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 55.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  18 Collins, Dalton SO-2 Millikin 55.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  19 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 55.59 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  20 Bland, Tyler JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.75 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  21 Powell, Trysten SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 55.82 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  22 Verheyden, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  23 Cernek, Gavin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 55.91 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 56.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  25 Paintsil, Elliott SO-2 U. of Chicago 56.05 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  26 Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 56.11 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  27 Barth, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Stout 56.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Labs, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  29 Schamber, Joel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 56.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  30 Fowler, Damon SR-4 Webster 56.54 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  31 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 56.70 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  32 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Beloit 56.85 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  33 Brownell, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  34 Musgrave, Erik SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.09 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
  35 Hasselbrook, Silas SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 57.14 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  36 O'Connor, Carl JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 57.20 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  37 Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 57.33 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  38 Cervantes, Nic SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 57.48 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  39 Bullis, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.53 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  40 Woywod, Max FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.55 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  41 Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 57.61 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  42 Marcy, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 57.64 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  43 White, Corbin FR-1 Webster 57.94 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  44 Aleman, Josh FR-1 Principia 57.96 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  45 LaSota, Samuel JR-3 Washington U. 58.02 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  46 Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 58.04 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  47 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.11 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  48 Horn, David SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 58.12 Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18
  48 Pischke, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.12 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  50 Smith, Riley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 58.15 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:07.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  2 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:10.69 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  3 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:12.30 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  4 Quaroni, Marco SO-2 Washington U. 9:14.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  5 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:14.13 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  6 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 9:17.83 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  7 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 9:20.79 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  8 Spykstra, Seth SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:23.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  9 Irvine, Ian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:23.93 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  10 Fruhauf, Thomas JR-3 Washington U. 9:25.69 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  11 Sebok, Jack SO-2 Washington U. 9:25.76 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  12 Christensen, Zac JR-3 Washington U. 9:32.28 Greenville Select 04/14/18
  13 Jones, Jonah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:33.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  14 Michael, Zack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:33.89 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  15 Rost, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:34.82 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  16 Massot, Seth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:35.35 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  17 Johnson, Mitchell SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:36.23 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  18 Santana, David SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:36.34 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  18 Licari, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:36.34 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  20 Treinen, Axel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:36.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  21 Shine, Will FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:37.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  22 Lutz, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:37.53 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  23 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:37.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Bland, Tyler JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:38.37 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  25 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:39.94 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  26 Muffler, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:42.39 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  27 Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:43.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Fish, David SR-4 Carthage 9:43.90 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  29 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:44.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  30 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:45.56 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  31 Ostdiek, Nathan FR-1 Washington U. 9:45.78 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  32 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:46.17 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  33 Rosales, Alejandro SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:47.07 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  34 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 9:47.80 Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  35 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:47.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  36 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:49.01 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  37 Hilliard, Bret FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:49.38 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  38 Borrowman, Seth JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9:51.15 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  39 Elmer, Wyatt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:52.65 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  40 Caminiti, Lucas FR-1 Edgewood 9:54.79 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  41 Andersen, Luke SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:54.85 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  42 Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:55.71 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  43 Mankowski, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:56.44 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  44 Zimdars, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:56.47 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  45 Madoche, Tyler FR-1 Carroll 9:56.72 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  46 Sandberg, Charles SO-2 Beloit 9:58.24 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  47 Olson, Jordan FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:58.36 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  48 Morrill, Griffin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:59.04 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  49 Horbinski, Trey SR-4 MSOE 9:59.71 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  50 Christensen, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:59.88 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.47 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Wis.-Whitewater 41.10 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  3 Illinois College 41.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  4 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  5 Augustana (Ill.) 41.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  6 Wis.-Platteville 41.47 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  7 North Central (Ill.) 41.48 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  8 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.61 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  9 Carthage 41.64 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  10 Washington U. 41.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  11 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.16 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  12 Aurora 42.24 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  13 Monmouth (Ill.) 42.29 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  14 Millikin 42.32 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  15 Knox 42.45 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  16 Webster 42.52 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  17 Wis.-Stout 42.55 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  18 St. Norbert 42.88 Lawrence Invitational 05/05/18
  19 North Park 43.02 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  20 Illinois Wesleyan 43.03 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  21 Greenville 43.07 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  22 Principia 43.19 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  23 Eureka 43.21 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  24 U. of Chicago 43.28 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  25 Wis.-Stevens Point 43.31 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  26 Carroll 43.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  27 Concordia Univ. Chicago 43.44 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
  28 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.49 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  29 Ripon 43.65 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  30 Concordia (Wis.) 43.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  31 Lakeland University 43.81 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  32 Elmhurst 43.98 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
  33 Wis.-River Falls 44.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  33 Beloit 44.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  35 Edgewood 44.22 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  36 Wisconsin Lutheran 44.60 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  37 Lawrence 44.67 Lawrence Invitational 05/05/18
  38 Illinois Tech 46.15 Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  39 MSOE 46.41 Beloit Relays 04/28/18
  40 Rockford 47.24 Beloit Relays 04/28/18
  41 Westminster (Mo.) 48.98 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  42 Fontbonne 51.22 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 North Central (Ill.) 3:11.27 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:12.68 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  3 Washington U. 3:13.50 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:14.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  5 Wis.-Whitewater 3:14.59 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:14.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  7 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:15.91 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  8 Wis.-La Crosse 3:16.42 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  9 Illinois College 3:17.51 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 U. of Chicago 3:18.02 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  11 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:18.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  12 Wis.-Stout 3:19.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  13 Carthage 3:19.59 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  14 Wis.-Platteville 3:20.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  15 Aurora 3:21.37 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  16 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:21.38 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  17 Knox 3:21.60 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  18 Webster 3:21.71 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  19 Greenville 3:22.59 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  20 Millikin 3:22.82 True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  21 Principia 3:22.90 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  22 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:22.96 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  23 Carroll 3:23.98 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Wis.-River Falls 3:24.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  25 North Park 3:24.82 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  26 Lakeland University 3:24.84 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  27 Beloit 3:26.10 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  28 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:27.20 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  29 St. Norbert 3:27.25 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  30 Rockford 3:27.80 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  31 Concordia (Wis.) 3:29.23 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  32 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:29.27 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  33 Illinois Wesleyan 3:30.07 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  34 Ripon 3:30.76 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  35 Lawrence 3:31.00 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  36 Edgewood 3:31.27 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  37 Lake Forest 3:33.46 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  38 Illinois Tech 3:33.95 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18
  39 MSOE 3:37.36 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  40 Elmhurst 3:40.77 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  41 Westminster (Mo.) 4:02.81 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  42 Fontbonne 4:06.23 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goodlow, DuVaun SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 11.5" 2.12m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  2 Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 10.25" 2.09m UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  3 Gray, Collin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 9.75" 2.08m 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  4 LeBlanc, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  4 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 6' 9.5" 2.07m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  4 Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  7 Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 6' 8" 2.03m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  8 Majka, Nick SR-4 Aurora 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  9 Deiss, Brendan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 6.75" 2.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  9 Boyd, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 6.75" 2.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  11 Poklop, Adam SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6' 6" 1.98m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  11 Janca, Nicholas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6' 6" 1.98m 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  11 Andersen, Seth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6' 6" 1.98m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  14 Henderson, Laurence SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 5.5" 1.97m 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  14 Thornton, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  14 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 5.5" 1.97m Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
  17 McKenzie, Collis SO-2 Washington U. 6' 5" 1.96m 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  18 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 4.75" 1.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  18 Halversen, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 4.75" 1.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  20 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 6' 4.25" 1.94m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  21 Rudelich, Peter FR-1 Aurora 6' 3.5" 1.92m 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
  21 Mathew, Stephen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  21 Foster, Patrick JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 3.5" 1.92m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6' 3.25" 1.91m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Lee , Hunter FR-1 Knox 6' 3.25" 1.91m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  26 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6' 2.75" 1.90m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  27 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 2.25" 1.89m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  28 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6' 2" 1.88m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Dolbert, Coale JR-3 Webster 6' 2" 1.88m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  28 Priebe, Ryan FR-1 St. Norbert 6' 2" 1.88m Lawrence Invitational 05/05/18
  28 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 6' 2" 1.88m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  28 Spriggs, Austin JR-3 Illinois College 6' 2" 1.88m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  28 Dormon, Jason JR-3 Beloit 6' 2" 1.88m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  34 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  34 Sears, Gage JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  34 Burns, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  37 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  37 Joseph, Davian SR-4 Webster 6' 0.75" 1.85m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  37 Moran, Alex FR-1 MSOE 6' 0.75" 1.85m Wisconsin Private Colleg... 04/07/18
  37 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6' 0.75" 1.85m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  37 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  37 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  43 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6' 0.5" 1.84m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  44 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 6' 0" 1.83m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  44 Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 6' 0" 1.83m Beloit Relays 04/28/18
  44 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 6' 0" 1.83m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  44 Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 6' 0" 1.83m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  44 Cutright, Alex FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6' 0" 1.83m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  44 Franzke, Ben JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 6' 0" 1.83m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  50 Mahaffey, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5' 11.5" 1.82m Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18' 4.5" 5.60m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  2 Evers, Dan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 17' 8.5" 5.40m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  3 Kuipers, Dylan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16' 9.25" 5.11m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  3 Jasinski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 9.25" 5.11m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  5 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 8.75" 5.10m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  6 Evansen, Wes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 6.5" 5.04m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  7 Temansen, Eli JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 5.25" 5.01m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  8 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16' 4.75" 5.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  9 Downey, Nate SR-4 U. of Chicago 16' 1.25" 4.91m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  10 Vils, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 0.75" 4.90m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  11 Lucchesi, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16' 0.5" 4.89m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  12 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 16' 0" 4.88m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  13 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 9.25" 4.81m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  14 Hasey, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 9" 4.80m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  15 Mesenburg, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15' 7" 4.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  15 McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7" 4.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  17 Emmer, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 3" 4.65m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  18 Kraeger, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 2.75" 4.64m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  19 Hutchison, Brandon SO-2 Washington U. 15' 1.5" 4.61m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  19 Rother, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 15' 1.5" 4.61m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  19 Bradley, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  19 Wood, Casey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  19 Atwell, Arthur JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Schommer, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 1" 4.60m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  24 Ganey, Sean SR-4 Aurora 15' 1" 4.60m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  24 Goblirsch, Tim JR-3 Washington U. 15' 1" 4.60m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  27 Miller, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 0.75" 4.59m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  28 Bradley, Peter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14' 11" 4.55m Beloit Relays 04/28/18
  29 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 9" 4.50m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  29 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 9" 4.50m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  29 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 9" 4.50m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  32 Schwartz, Aron SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 7.5" 4.46m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  32 Kett, Ethan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14' 7.5" 4.46m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  34 Stonesworth, Keagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  35 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 5.25" 4.40m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  35 Raehsler, Kasey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  35 Fiske, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 5.25" 4.40m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  35 Hasselbrook, Athanasius JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  39 Scully, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 3.25" 4.35m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  39 Garcia, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 3.25" 4.35m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  41 Schermacher, Max SO-2 St. Norbert 14' 1.75" 4.31m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  41 Schultz, John SR-4 U. of Chicago 14' 1.75" 4.31m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  41 Kisch, Sean SR-4 Illinois College 14' 1.75" 4.31m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  41 Cruz, Nathan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14' 1.75" 4.31m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  41 Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 14' 1.75" 4.31m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  41 Vanderheyden, Mark JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 1.75" 4.31m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  47 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  47 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 1.25" 4.30m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  47 Crompton, Patrick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  47 Suhrbur, Will SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14' 1.25" 4.30m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 11.75" 7.31m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.4
  2 Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 11.5" 7.30m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 -1.5
  3 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23' 4" 7.11m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
  3 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23' 4" 7.11m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.2
  5 Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23' 3.25" 7.09m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.1
  6 Ansumana, Jon JR-3 Principia 23' 2.5" 7.07m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 -1
  6 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23' 2.5" 7.07m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2
  8 Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 23' 0" 7.01m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -0.4
  9 Evers, Dan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22' 11.75" 7.00m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 -0.5
  10 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 10.5" 6.97m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.4
  10 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 10.5" 6.97m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 2.1
  12 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 9.75" 6.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.9
  12 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 9.75" 6.95m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.9
  14 Rubarts, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22' 9.25" 6.94m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 2.5
  15 Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 22' 8" 6.91m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.2
  16 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 7" 6.88m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 0.7
  17 Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22' 6.25" 6.86m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.9
  18 Goessler , Kyle SO-2 Webster 22' 5.25" 6.84m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 1.9
  19 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 5" 6.83m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.4
  20 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 4.25" 6.81m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 0
  21 Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22' 3.5" 6.79m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -0.9
  22 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 3" 6.78m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.1
  22 Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 22' 3" 6.78m Benedictine Relays and I... 04/13/18 1.8
  24 Charlton, Brett SO-2 Eureka 22' 1.5" 6.74m 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18 0
  25 Andersen, Seth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22' 1" 6.73m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 -0.1
  26 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22' 0.75" 6.72m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 2.4
  27 Stephens, Se'Kon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 0.25" 6.71m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.3
  28 Onejeme, Ezugo SR-4 Washington U. 21' 11.75" 6.70m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18 -0.3
  29 Dwight, Daniel FR-1 North Park 21' 11.5" 6.69m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -1.6
  29 Williams, Darius FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 21' 11.5" 6.69m Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18 1.6
  31 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 11" 6.68m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.1
  32 Allison, Ryan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21' 10.25" 6.66m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18 1.5
  32 Gieson, Jonathan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21' 10.25" 6.66m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.4
  32 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 21' 10.25" 6.66m Greenville Select 04/14/18 2.5
  35 Schutt, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 10" 6.65m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18 2.2
  36 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 21' 9" 6.63m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0
  37 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 8.25" 6.61m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
  38 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 6.75" 6.57m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 2.7
  39 Majka, Nick SR-4 Aurora 21' 6" 6.55m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 0.7
  39 Hinders, Adam SO-2 Aurora 21' 6" 6.55m 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18 0
  41 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 5.5" 6.54m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.8
  41 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 5.5" 6.54m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 3
  41 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 5.5" 6.54m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 0.3
  44 Lemens, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 21' 5.25" 6.53m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18 3.6
  44 Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 21' 5.25" 6.53m Greenville Select 04/14/18 3
  44 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 5.25" 6.53m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 1.4
  47 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 21' 4.25" 6.51m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18 -0.5
  47 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21' 4.25" 6.51m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 2.3
  49 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 4" 6.50m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.1
  50 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 3.25" 6.48m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 2.4
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 52' 1.75" 15.89m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 2.9
  2 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 10" 14.88m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 2.2
  3 Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48' 3.25" 14.71m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18 1.4
  4 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 9.75" 14.57m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.9
  5 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 47' 7.25" 14.51m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.4
  6 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 5.25" 14.46m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 -1.7
  7 Schutt, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 6.25" 14.18m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.6
  8 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 46' 3.5" 14.11m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 0
  9 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 1.5" 14.06m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.8
  10 Wright, Mason FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 45' 11.75" 14.01m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.1
  11 Lui, TJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 8.5" 13.93m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
  11 Horton, Dazhee FR-1 Eureka 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18 0
  11 Wells, Juwuan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 45' 8.5" 13.93m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18 0
  14 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 7.25" 13.90m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.7
  15 Meyer, Ethan SO-2 Millikin 45' 6.25" 13.87m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.6
  16 Onejeme, Ezugo SR-4 Washington U. 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18 0
  17 Andersen, Seth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 45' 3.5" 13.80m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 -2.2
  18 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 44' 9.5" 13.65m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.1
  19 Wagner, Austin FR-1 Webster 44' 8.75" 13.63m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 0
  20 Anderson, DJ FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 44' 8.25" 13.62m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 3.2
  21 Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 44' 7" 13.59m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 0
  22 Harvey, Marqus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 44' 4.75" 13.53m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.8
  23 Hendricks, Levon SO-2 Illinois College 44' 3.25" 13.49m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 -1.5
  24 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 0" 13.41m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -1.3
  25 Lyle, Garret SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 43' 10.75" 13.38m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.7
  26 Jones, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 6.5" 13.27m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
  27 Johnson, Kendall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 43' 3.25" 13.19m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.1
  28 Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 43' 2.5" 13.17m St. Norbert Mid-Week Mee... 04/12/18 1.8
  29 Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 1.75" 13.15m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1
  29 Viverette, Ochae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 1.75" 13.15m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.4
  31 Neuenschwander, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 11.75" 13.10m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 0.1
  32 Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 42' 11.5" 13.09m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.1
  32 McKenzie, Collis SO-2 Washington U. 42' 11.5" 13.09m 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18 0
  34 Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 42' 11" 13.08m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.2
  35 Benson, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 42' 9.5" 13.04m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -1.5
  36 Rubarts, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 42' 6" 12.95m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.5
  37 Pfau, Austin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 42' 5.25" 12.93m Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18 2
  38 Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 42' 3.5" 12.89m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.2
  39 Garcia, Erick SO-2 Greenville 42' 3.25" 12.88m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18 2.6
  40 Hinders, Adam SO-2 Aurora 42' 2.75" 12.87m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 2.2
  40 Hand, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 42' 2.75" 12.87m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 1
  42 Falkenhayn, Ted FR-1 U. of Chicago 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18 -1.3
  42 Mejia, Jose SO-2 Webster 42' 0.75" 12.82m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 0
  44 Claude, Chandler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 42' 0" 12.80m Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18 0.7
  45 Mahaffey, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 41' 11.5" 12.79m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18 1.2
  46 Frerking, Paul FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 41' 10.5" 12.76m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18 0
  47 LeFevre, Patrick SR-4 U. of Chicago 41' 10" 12.75m 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18 0.1
  48 Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 41' 9.25" 12.73m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.2
  48 Salmond, Di'Mond FR-1 Greenville 41' 9.25" 12.73m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18 1.3
  50 Nolte, Michael FR-1 Illinois College 41' 8.75" 12.72m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 60' 8" 18.49m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55' 10.5" 17.03m Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  3 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 55' 7.5" 16.95m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  4 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 54' 5.5" 16.60m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  5 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53' 10.25" 16.41m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  6 King, Keith Jr. SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 52' 7.25" 16.03m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  7 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52' 6.5" 16.01m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  8 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 5.25" 15.98m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  9 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51' 7.25" 15.73m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 50' 11" 15.52m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  11 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 9.5" 15.48m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  12 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 6" 15.39m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  13 Scott, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 50' 4.75" 15.36m 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
  14 DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 49' 11.25" 15.22m St. Norbert Mid-Week Mee... 04/12/18
  15 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 49' 7.25" 15.12m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  16 Hintz, John JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 49' 3.75" 15.03m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  17 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49' 3" 15.01m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  18 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 2.5" 15.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  19 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 49' 1.5" 14.97m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  20 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 49' 0.75" 14.95m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  21 Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 9.5" 14.87m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  22 Krall, Joe SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 48' 6.75" 14.80m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  23 Swoger, Nick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 6" 14.78m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  24 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 48' 5.5" 14.77m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  25 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 48' 4.75" 14.75m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  26 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 2" 14.68m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  27 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 47' 7" 14.50m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 5.75" 14.47m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  29 Smith, Drew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 47' 5.25" 14.46m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  30 Anderson, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 47' 2.5" 14.39m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  31 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 2.25" 14.38m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  32 Benzinger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46' 11.5" 14.31m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  33 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 46' 11" 14.30m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  34 Washington, LC JR-3 Greenville 46' 7.25" 14.20m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  35 Dobie, Jonathan SR-4 U. of Chicago 46' 4.25" 14.13m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  36 Stillwell, Ben SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  37 Hibben, Jake SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 45' 10.75" 13.99m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  38 Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 45' 10.5" 13.98m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  39 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 9.75" 13.96m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  40 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 45' 9" 13.94m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  41 Thaxton, Drew FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 45' 8.5" 13.93m True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  42 Bornschlegl, Sasha SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  43 Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 45' 4.25" 13.82m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  44 Hooten, Mitchell JR-3 Greenville 45' 3.5" 13.80m Big Blue Alumni Invitati... 04/07/18
  45 Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 45' 3" 13.79m Beloit Relays 04/28/18
  46 Johnson, Jared JR-3 Rockford 44' 9" 13.64m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  47 Orchard, Colin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 44' 6" 13.56m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  48 Jensen, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 4.75" 13.53m Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  49 Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 44' 4" 13.51m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  50 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 44' 0.5" 13.42m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 191' 7" 58.40m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Flynn, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 170' 5" 51.95m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  3 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 167' 0" 50.91m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  4 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 166' 2" 50.66m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  5 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 163' 6" 49.85m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  6 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 162' 2" 49.42m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  7 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 161' 10" 49.33m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  8 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 161' 5" 49.19m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  9 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 160' 7" 48.94m Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  10 Hintz, John JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 160' 1" 48.79m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  11 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 158' 0" 48.16m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  12 Lundquist, Caleb SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 157' 6" 48.01m 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  13 Scott, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 157' 4" 47.96m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  14 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 157' 1" 47.88m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  15 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 155' 4" 47.35m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  16 Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 155' 2" 47.30m Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  17 Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 154' 10" 47.19m 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  18 Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 152' 9" 46.56m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  19 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 151' 0" 46.03m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  20 Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 150' 2" 45.78m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  21 Steichmann, Nick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 150' 0" 45.73m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  22 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 149' 9" 45.64m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  23 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 149' 8" 45.63m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Nowak, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 149' 3" 45.49m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  25 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 147' 9" 45.03m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  26 Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 147' 6" 44.95m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  27 Benzinger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 147' 3" 44.88m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  28 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 146' 1" 44.53m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  29 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 142' 0" 43.29m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  30 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 141' 10" 43.23m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  30 Flores, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 141' 10" 43.23m True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  32 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 141' 9" 43.22m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  33 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 141' 6" 43.13m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  34 Preston, Quinlin JR-3 Washington U. 140' 9" 42.91m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  35 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 140' 8" 42.89m Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18
  36 Anderson, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 140' 8" 42.87m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  37 Black, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 140' 1" 42.69m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  38 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 139' 9" 42.59m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  39 Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 138' 3" 42.14m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  40 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 138' 1" 42.10m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  41 Hooten, Mitchell JR-3 Greenville 137' 11" 42.03m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  42 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 137' 2" 41.82m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  43 Hargis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 136' 8" 41.66m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  44 King, Keith Jr. SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 136' 2" 41.51m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  45 King, Nathan SR-4 St. Norbert 135' 5" 41.28m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  46 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 135' 3" 41.22m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  47 Thaxton, Drew FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 135' 2" 41.19m 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  48 Schrimpf, Derek SO-2 MSOE 134' 7" 41.03m Beloit Relays 04/28/18
  49 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 134' 4" 40.95m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  50 Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 133' 10" 40.79m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 207' 2" 63.14m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  2 Pichen, Brandon SR-4 Aurora 201' 8" 61.47m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  3 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 201' 6" 61.43m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  4 Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 196' 0" 59.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  5 Hintz, John JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 189' 3" 57.69m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  6 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 187' 4" 57.09m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  7 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 184' 11" 56.36m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  8 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 183' 0" 55.77m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  9 Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 180' 11" 55.14m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 178' 10" 54.52m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  11 Krall, Joe SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 178' 0" 54.25m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  12 Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 177' 2" 54.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  13 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 175' 6" 53.50m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  14 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 174' 1" 53.07m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  15 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 171' 6" 52.27m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  16 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 169' 4" 51.61m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  17 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 168' 9" 51.45m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18
  18 Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 166' 8" 50.80m Wisconsin Private Colleg... 04/07/18
  19 Perry, Ben SR-4 Greenville 164' 9" 50.21m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  20 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 164' 7" 50.16m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  21 Flores, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 164' 0" 50.00m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  22 Scott, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 162' 2" 49.42m 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
  23 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 160' 7" 48.94m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Yaroch, Isaiah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 160' 3" 48.84m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  25 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 156' 11" 47.82m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  26 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 156' 0" 47.56m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  27 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 155' 8" 47.45m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 155' 3" 47.32m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  29 Thaxton, Drew FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 155' 2" 47.30m True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  30 Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 154' 6" 47.09m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  31 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 154' 2" 46.99m UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  32 Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 154' 0" 46.93m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  33 Stillwell, Ben SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 153' 11" 46.91m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  34 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 152' 11" 46.61m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  35 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 152' 7" 46.51m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  36 Washington, LC JR-3 Greenville 151' 11" 46.31m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  37 Orchard, Colin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 151' 10" 46.29m Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18
  38 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 150' 3" 45.81m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  39 Williiams, Jake JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 149' 10" 45.67m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  40 Preston, Quinlin JR-3 Washington U. 149' 3" 45.50m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  41 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 149' 1" 45.44m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  42 Puduski, Chris SO-2 Principia 147' 2" 44.86m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  43 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 146' 5" 44.63m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  44 DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 146' 5" 44.62m St. Norbert Mid-Week Mee... 04/12/18
  45 Olenjniczak, Vince JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 146' 3" 44.59m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  46 McDonald, Ryan SR-4 Millikin 143' 9" 43.81m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  47 Jensen, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 143' 3" 43.67m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  48 Andrews, Mikey FR-1 Washington U. 142' 9" 43.52m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  49 Martinkus, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 142' 6" 43.43m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  50 Hooten, Mitchell JR-3 Greenville 140' 9" 42.91m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lundquist, Caleb SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 201' 0" 61.28m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  2 Bess, Brant SR-4 Illinois College 195' 10" 59.69m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  3 Fuchs, Scott JR-3 Beloit 188' 6" 57.47m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  4 Mammosser, Jake JR-3 Elmhurst 185' 1" 56.42m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  5 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 183' 7" 55.96m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  6 Ganson, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 183' 0" 55.78m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  7 Falotico, Gavin JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 181' 2" 55.22m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  8 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 176' 6" 53.81m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  9 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 175' 9" 53.56m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  10 Bublitz, Cristen SR-4 U. of Chicago 173' 11" 53.00m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  11 Preston, Quinlin JR-3 Washington U. 173' 5" 52.85m 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  12 O'Carroll, Sean SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 171' 3" 52.19m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  13 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 171' 1" 52.14m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  14 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 171' 0" 52.13m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  15 Benson, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 170' 11" 52.11m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  16 Robley, Jim JR-3 Elmhurst 170' 8" 52.01m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  17 Haye, Akeem SO-2 Aurora 169' 10" 51.77m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  18 Deniswicz, Mitchell SR-4 Lakeland University 169' 10" 51.76m Beloit Relays 04/28/18
  19 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 168' 2" 51.25m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  20 Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 168' 0" 51.22m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  21 Black, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 167' 9" 51.14m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  22 Miller, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 166' 5" 50.72m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  23 Ackerman, Will SR-4 U. of Chicago 166' 4" 50.69m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  24 Trumble, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 165' 6" 50.44m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  25 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 164' 11" 50.27m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  26 Elking, Joey FR-1 Webster 162' 5" 49.50m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  27 Doran, Liam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 161' 6" 49.23m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 161' 0" 49.07m 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18
  29 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 160' 3" 48.85m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  30 Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 159' 4" 48.58m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  31 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 158' 9" 48.39m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  32 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 158' 8" 48.36m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18
  33 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 157' 10" 48.12m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  34 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 157' 6" 48.01m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  35 Mitic , Dimitrije JR-3 Webster 155' 9" 47.47m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  36 Schutt, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 155' 2" 47.31m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  37 Yassin, Joseph Illinois Tech 154' 10" 47.20m 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18
  38 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 154' 3" 47.01m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  39 Van Grinsven, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Stout 154' 2" 47.00m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  40 Logalbo, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 153' 9" 46.86m St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18
  41 Hargis, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 153' 4" 46.75m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  42 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 153' 3" 46.72m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  43 Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 153' 1" 46.67m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  44 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 152' 10" 46.59m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  45 Vorobiev, Brendan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 152' 2" 46.38m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  46 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 151' 11" 46.30m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  47 Sondgeroth, Lucas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 151' 10" 46.27m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  48 Schermacher, Max SO-2 St. Norbert 151' 5" 46.15m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  49 Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 150' 7" 45.90m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  50 Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 150' 3" 45.80m St. Norbert Mid-Week Mee... 04/12/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6725 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  2 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6596 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  3 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6535 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  4 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6396 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  5 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6394 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  6 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6305 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  7 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6294 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  8 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 6211 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  9 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 6059 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  9 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 6059 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  11 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5885 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  12 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 5847 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  13 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5770 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  14 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5752 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  15 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5745 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  16 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5665 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  17 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5645 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  18 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5568 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  19 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5534 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  20 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5485 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  21 Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 5362 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  22 Donovan, Kevin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5349 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  23 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5217 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  24 Stevens, Mason SR-4 Webster 5206 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  25 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5176 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  26 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5111 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  27 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5087 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  28 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 5048 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  29 Dorsen, Nick SR-4 Carthage 5022 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  30 Hasselbrook, Athanasius JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4993 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  31 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4827 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  32 Johnson, Alex SO-2 Millikin 4393 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  33 Korman, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4010 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  34 Pagan, Michael JR-3 Aurora 3953 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  35 Beard, Bailey SR-4 Rockford 3781 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  36 Turnbow, Zach JR-3 Aurora 3403 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.04 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.1
  2 Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 12.05 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18 1.4
  2 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
  4 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.18 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0.8
  5 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.20 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 2.4
  6 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.3
  7 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.23 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0.8
  8 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.24 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.5
  8 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
  8 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
  8 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
  12 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 12.29 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
  13 Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.33 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 1.8
  14 Jaeger, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.36 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.9
  15 Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.40 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
  16 Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.41 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 3.1
  17 Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 12.42 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 1.1
  18 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.3
  18 Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.45 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.7
  18 Whipple, Mayson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.45 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
  21 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.51 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.9
  22 Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 12.52 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.1
  23 Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 12.53 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 -1.1
  23 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.53 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 0.4
  25 Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 12.55 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 1.1
  25 Harris, Alisha SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.55 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18 1.6
  27 Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.56 Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18 1.1
  28 Dansdill, Maggie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.57 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
  28 Myers, Cynthia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.57 Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18 1.1
  30 Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 12.60 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.6
  31 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.61 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 1.4
  32 Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.64 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 0.8
  32 Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 12.64 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.6
  34 Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 12.65 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18 1.6
  35 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.66 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.1
  36 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.67 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.6
  36 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
  36 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
  39 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.69 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 2.7
  40 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 12.72 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 1.5
  41 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.73 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.9
  41 Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 12.73 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 -0.5
  43 Washa, Tore JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.75 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 1
  44 Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 12.76 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 1.2
  45 Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 12.77 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18 -0.1
  45 Goulet, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.77 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.9
  45 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.77 Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18 1.3
  48 Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.78 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 3.9
  49 Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 12.79 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18 1.4
  50 Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 12.80 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 -1.1
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.5
  2 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.54 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1
  3 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.75 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.4
  4 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 24.99 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.4
  5 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1
  6 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
  7 Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.17 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18 2.5
  8 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.21 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18 1.1
  9 Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.24 Beloit Relays 04/28/18 2.8
  10 Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 25.26 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 1.7
  11 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.27 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2
  12 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.40 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -1.2
  13 Vacaguzman, Nicole JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.42 2018 Don Church Twilight