NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
£ NYSCTC A
¥ NYSCTC B

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 10.53 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
£¥ 2 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 10.75 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
£¥ 3 Sinclair, Jevaughn FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.93 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 4 Lienhard, Matthew SO-2 RIT 11.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 5 Alaraba, Sodiq FR-1 RIT 11.08 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 6 Geiger, Curtis JR-3 RIT 11.12 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 6 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 11.12 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
£¥ 6 Sedwick, Ryan SO-2 Hamilton 11.12 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 9 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 11.16 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
£¥ 10 Kamson, Temidayo FR-1 RPI 11.19 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
£¥ 11 Ennin, Jonathan FR-1 RIT 11.23 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 11 Jonson, Alex FR-1 RPI 11.23 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
£¥ 13 Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 11.24 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 13 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 11.24 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
£¥ 15 McNicholas, Michael FR-1 RPI 11.25 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 16 St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 11.27 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 16 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 11.27 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 18 Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 11.30 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 19 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 11.31 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 20 Okafor, Akachi FR-1 RIT 11.32 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 21 Kaniecki, Kyle SO-2 RIT 11.34 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 22 Gagliardo, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 11.36 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 23 Quigley, Tyler SR-4 RIT 11.38 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 23 Robinson, Samuel FR-1 Hamilton 11.38 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 23 Hama, Frederico FR-1 Rochester 11.38 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 26 Lambert, Joshua FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.40 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 27 Ruff, Charles SO-2 Rochester 11.41 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 28 McDaniels, Kyle FR-1 RPI 11.42 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 28 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 11.42 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 30 Feuer, Zach SO-2 RPI 11.44 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 31 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip FR-1 Utica 11.45 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 31 Freeman, Jason SO-2 RIT 11.45 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 31 Brister, Justin FR-1 Utica 11.45 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 34 Woodie, Carlton JR-3 Utica 11.46 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 34 Tischler, Hunter SO-2 RPI 11.46 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 34 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 11.46 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 37 Wilson, Zaire FR-1 RPI 11.48 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 38 White, Gordon JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.49 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 39 Giuliano, Daniel FR-1 RIT 11.50 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 39 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 11.50 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 41 Merchant, Jenoy SR-4 Nazareth 11.51 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 42 Maritato, Max JR-3 RPI 11.55 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 43 McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 11.56 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 44 Bisko, Thomas JR-3 Hamilton 11.57 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 44 Harrison, Jervon FR-1 Nazareth 11.57 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 44 Osaheni, Joseph SO-2 RPI 11.57 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 44 Torres, Gabriel JR-3 Rochester 11.57 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 48 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 11.60 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 48 Henry, Nku FR-1 Alfred State 11.60 Allegany County Classic 04/04/17
¥ 48 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank SR-4 Rochester 11.60 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 51 Watlington, Ka'Sean FR-1 Utica 11.61 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 51 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 11.61 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 53 DeRose, Andrew FR-1 RIT 11.64 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 53 Cameron-Pressley, Spencer SO-2 Alfred 11.64 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
¥ 53 Morrow, Ronald SR-4 Rochester 11.64 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 53 Quintana, Trevor SR-4 RPI 11.64 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 57 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 11.65 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
¥ 58 Edwards, Marquis SR-4 Alfred State 11.66 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
¥ 58 Murad, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 11.66 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Inv... 03/25/17
¥ 58 Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 11.66 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 61 Colton, Ethan FR-1 Rochester 11.67 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 62 Jackson, Tim FR-1 Alfred State 11.68 2017 USCAA Invitational 04/29/17
¥ 62 Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 11.68 Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
¥ 64 Cabanlig, Christan FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.73 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 65 Oluyinka, Fiyin JR-3 Rochester 11.76 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 66 Arika, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 11.77 Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
¥ 66 Gordon, Preston FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.77 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 66 Scheuer, Luca JR-3 RPI 11.77 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 69 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 11.78 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 69 LeBlanc, Remi FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.78 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 71 McPherson, Andrew SO-2 RIT 11.80 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 72 Reardon, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 11.83 Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
¥ 72 Chaisty, Jaggar JR-3 Alfred 11.83 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
¥ 72 Akpanoko, Desmond FR-1 Utica 11.83 Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 75 Calmar, Harry SO-2 Rochester 11.85 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 76 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 11.87 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
¥ 77 Jacques, Phinehas JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.89 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 78 Weekly, Blake SO-2 Ithaca 11.90 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 78 Darling, Jacob SO-2 Cobleskill 11.90 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 21.38 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 2 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 21.56 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 3 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 21.94 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
£¥ 4 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 22.00 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 5 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.10 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 6 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.11 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 7 Geiger, Curtis JR-3 RIT 22.17 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 8 Sinclair, Jevaughn FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.20 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 9 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 22.34 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 10 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 22.48 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
£¥ 11 St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 22.49 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 12 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 13 Drexler, Max SR-4 RPI 22.60 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 13 Lienhard, Matthew SO-2 RIT 22.60 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 15 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 22.64 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 16 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.65 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 17 Hamre, Travis JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.67 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 18 Ruff, Charles SO-2 Rochester 22.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 19 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 22.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 20 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 22.72 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 21 Callejo, Christopher SO-2 RIT 22.77 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 22 Logan, Rah'mire SO-2 Utica 22.78 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 23 McNicholas, Michael FR-1 RPI 22.81 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 24 Kamson, Temidayo FR-1 RPI 22.83 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 25 Okafor, Akachi FR-1 RIT 22.85 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 26 Luckoo, Alex SO-2 Utica 22.86 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 26 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip FR-1 Utica 22.86 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 26 Jones, Evan FR-1 Ithaca 22.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 29 Sedwick, Ryan SO-2 Hamilton 22.88 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 30 Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 22.89 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 31 White, Gordon JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.90 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 32 Quigley, Tyler SR-4 RIT 22.91 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 33 Alaraba, Sodiq FR-1 RIT 22.94 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 34 Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 22.95 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 35 Robinson, Samuel FR-1 Hamilton 23.04 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
¥ 36 Ennin, Jonathan FR-1 RIT 23.06 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 36 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.06 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 38 Kaniecki, Kyle SO-2 RIT 23.13 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 38 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 23.13 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 40 McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 23.17 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 41 Feuer, Zach SO-2 RPI 23.23 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 41 Giuliano, Daniel FR-1 RIT 23.23 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 43 McGrath, Jeremy FR-1 RIT 23.25 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 44 Smith, Alec SO-2 RPI 23.28 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 45 Hama, Frederico FR-1 Rochester 23.29 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 46 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.31 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 47 Meehan, Matthew JR-3 RIT 23.36 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 48 Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 23.40 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
¥ 49 Westman, Mark FR-1 Rochester 23.44 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 50 Wilson, Zaire FR-1 RPI 23.45 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 50 Murphy, Sean FR-1 Utica 23.45 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 52 DeRose, Andrew FR-1 RIT 23.46 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 52 LeBlanc, Remi FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.46 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 54 Merchant, Jenoy SR-4 Nazareth 23.47 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 55 Hambleton, Eric SR-4 RIT 23.48 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 47.35 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 2 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 48.45 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 3 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 48.52 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 4 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 48.83 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 5 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 48.90 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 6 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 48.96 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
£¥ 7 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 49.33 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 8 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 49.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 9 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 49.71 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 Dalheim, Robert JR-3 RIT 49.75 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 11 Proper, Nick SO-2 Utica 49.82 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 12 Geiger, Curtis JR-3 RIT 49.91 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 13 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 50.15 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 14 Callejo, Christopher SO-2 RIT 50.22 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 15 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 50.25 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 16 Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 50.37 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 17 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.40 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 18 Drexler, Max SR-4 RPI 50.43 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 19 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 50.50 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
¥ 20 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.65 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 21 Westman, Mark FR-1 Rochester 50.71 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 22 Hambleton, Eric SR-4 RIT 50.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 23 Moore, Brenden FR-1 Utica 50.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 24 Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 50.99 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 25 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 51.02 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 26 Winningham, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 51.03 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 27 Smith, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 51.04 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 28 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 51.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 29 Wickland Shearer, Elijah FR-1 St. Lawrence 51.13 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 30 Hamre, Travis JR-3 St. Lawrence 51.15 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 31 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo JR-3 Ithaca 51.18 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 32 McCarron, Matthew SR-4 Hamilton 51.31 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 33 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 51.32 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 34 Swarthout, Derek JR-3 RIT 51.40 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 35 Jones, Evan FR-1 Ithaca 51.51 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 36 Kamson, Temidayo FR-1 RPI 51.59 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 37 Gublo, Cole FR-1 Rochester 51.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 38 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 51.70 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 39 Howard, Dean FR-1 Utica 51.91 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 40 Martinez, Secundino FR-1 RPI 51.95 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 41 Corcoran, Sean JR-3 Rochester 52.11 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 41 Merchant, Jenoy SR-4 Nazareth 52.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 41 Ruff, Charles SO-2 Rochester 52.11 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 44 Waddell, Sam SR-4 RPI 52.17 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 45 Logan, Rah'mire SO-2 Utica 52.20 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 46 Bruggeman, Max SO-2 Rochester 52.35 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 47 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 52.37 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 48 St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 52.45 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 49 Doele, Jeremy FR-1 Ithaca 52.49 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 50 Hallick, Lucas FR-1 RIT 52.51 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 51 Woodworth, John SO-2 St. John Fisher 52.52 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 51 Gleba, Erik JR-3 Utica 52.52 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 53 Ma, JooWon JR-3 St. Lawrence 52.62 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 54 Murad, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 52.65 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 55 Swiecki, Kyle SO-2 Utica 52.72 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 56 Meehan, Matthew JR-3 RIT 52.75 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 57 Bolster, Jake SO-2 Hamilton 52.76 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 1:53.35 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 2 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 1:55.70 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 3 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 1:55.82 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 4 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.17 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 5 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 1:56.21 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 6 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 7 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:56.50 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 8 Ogetii, Dadley FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:57.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 9 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 1:57.05 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 10 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.08 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 11 Garvey, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:57.24 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 12 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 1:57.45 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 13 Meehan, Matthew JR-3 RIT 1:57.47 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 14 Czerpak, Cameron SO-2 RPI 1:58.21 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 15 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 1:58.28 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 16 Smith, Joseph JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:58.46 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 17 Gutierrez, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 1:58.63 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 18 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:58.80 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 19 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:58.82 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 20 Keally, Colin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.96 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 21 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 1:59.05 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 22 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 1:59.09 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 23 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 1:59.36 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
¥ 24 Gleba, Erik JR-3 Utica 1:59.42 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 25 Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.46 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 26 Roder, Mathew JR-3 Alfred 1:59.72 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
¥ 27 Sutton, Tyler SO-2 Utica 1:59.78 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 28 Reading, Matthew FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.04 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
¥ 29 Colangelo, Jacob FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.08 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
¥ 30 Mackenzie, Robert FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:00.16 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 31 Kipkoech, Ronald SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:00.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 32 Barker, Jake JR-3 RIT 2:00.48 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 33 Gwilt, Collin FR-1 Rochester 2:00.50 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 34 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 2:00.59 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 35 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 2:00.74 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 36 Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 2:00.80 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 37 Murray, Jacob SR-4 Nazareth 2:00.86 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 38 Schools, Jordan SO-2 Alfred 2:01.14 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
¥ 39 Bastedo, Michael SR-4 Rochester 2:01.26 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 40 Baker, Seth SR-4 RIT 2:01.39 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 41 Cusack, Brian SR-4 RIT 2:01.56 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 42 Winningham, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.68 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 43 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 2:01.72 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 44 Morrison, Ryan FR-1 RPI 2:01.75 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 45 Jones, Dan JR-3 RIT 2:01.93 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 3:47.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 2 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 3:54.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 3 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 3:57.33 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 4 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:59.47 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 5 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 3:59.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 6 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:59.92 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 7 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 4:00.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 8 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:00.51 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 9 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 4:00.56 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 4:00.95 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 11 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 4:01.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 12 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 4:01.58 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 13 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 4:02.29 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 14 Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 4:02.39 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 15 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 4:03.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
¥ 16 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 4:03.92 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 17 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 4:04.08 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 18 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:04.94 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 19 Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 4:05.06 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 20 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 4:06.95 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 21 Moran, Brandon SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:07.50 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 22 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:07.94 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 23 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 4:08.14 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 24 Jarombek, Andrew SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:08.17 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 25 Czerpak, Cameron SO-2 RPI 4:08.43 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 26 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 4:08.70 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 27 Roder, Mathew JR-3 Alfred 4:08.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 28 Feigel, Evan SO-2 RIT 4:08.92 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 29 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 4:08.98 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
¥ 30 Ogetii, Dadley FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:09.00 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 31 Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 4:09.36 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 32 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 4:09.41 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 33 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:09.53 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 34 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 4:09.74 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 35 Garvey, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:09.88 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 36 Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:10.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 37 Bastedo, Michael SR-4 Rochester 4:10.28 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 38 Chabot, Andrew FR-1 RIT 4:10.37 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 39 Lee, Michael JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:11.03 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 39 Cusack, Brian SR-4 RIT 4:11.03 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 41 Jones, Dan JR-3 RIT 4:11.13 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 42 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 4:11.21 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 43 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 4:11.31 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 44 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 4:11.42 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 45 Barker, Jake JR-3 RIT 4:11.64 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 46 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:11.99 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 47 Wessel, Jack SO-2 Nazareth 4:12.13 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 48 Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 4:12.21 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 49 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 4:12.25 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 50 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 4:12.27 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 51 Morrison, Ryan FR-1 RPI 4:12.53 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 52 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 4:12.83 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 53 Schmeizer, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:13.12 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 54 Robinson, Ryley FR-1 Rochester 4:13.34 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 55 Rodgers, Liam SO-2 Utica 4:13.97 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 56 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 4:14.17 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 57 Horgan, Colin SO-2 Hamilton 4:14.23 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
¥ 58 Yang, Michael JR-3 RPI 4:14.62 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 59 Capobianco, Johnny FR-1 RPI 4:14.74 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 60 Faulstich, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 4:14.76 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 61 Reading, Matthew FR-1 Hamilton 4:14.94 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 14:07.76 Penn Relays 04/27/17
£¥ 2 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 14:47.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 3 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 14:49.43 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 4 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:00.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 5 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 15:00.92 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 6 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 15:01.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 7 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 15:01.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 8 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:02.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 9 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 15:02.67 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:05.49 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 11 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:07.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 12 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 15:12.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 13 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 15:12.76 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
£¥ 14 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 15:19.89 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
¥ 15 Feigel, Evan SO-2 RIT 15:20.13 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 16 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 15:20.20 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 17 Bampos, Garrett FR-1 Ithaca 15:22.92 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 18 Jarombek, Andrew SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:27.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 19 Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 15:29.77 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 20 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:30.14 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 21 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 15:30.25 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 22 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:31.11 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 23 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 15:32.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 24 Papish, Thomas JR-3 RIT 15:37.01 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 25 Crowley, Brian SR-4 RPI 15:37.84 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 26 Mortensen, Patrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:38.37 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 27 Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 15:39.00 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 28 Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:39.44 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 29 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 15:39.64 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 30 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 15:40.99 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 31 Robinson, Ryley FR-1 Rochester 15:43.18 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 32 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 15:44.00 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 33 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 15:44.80 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 34 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 15:46.09 Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 35 Remillard, Garnet FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:46.35 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 36 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:47.73 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 37 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 15:47.74 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 38 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 15:49.76 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 39 Sriram, Shreyas SO-2 RPI 15:52.16 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 40 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 15:55.13 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 41 Desai, Ankur SO-2 Rochester 15:55.84 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 42 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 15:56.03 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 43 Butler, Nathaniel SO-2 RIT 15:56.93 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 44 Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 15:58.90 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 45 Moran, Brandon SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:01.94 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 29:38.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 2 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 29:51.15 Penn Relays 04/27/17
£¥ 3 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 31:06.24 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
£¥ 4 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 31:18.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 5 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 31:22.46 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 6 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 31:35.95 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 7 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 31:37.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 8 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:51.73 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 9 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 32:04.30 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
£¥ 10 Papish, Thomas JR-3 RIT 32:10.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 11 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 32:17.86 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 12 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 32:27.18 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 13 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 32:27.96 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 14 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 32:36.58 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 15 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 32:42.33 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 16 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 32:43.83 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
£¥ 17 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 33:02.88 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 18 Desai, Ankur SO-2 Rochester 33:05.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 19 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 33:05.87 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 20 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 33:11.22 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
¥ 21 Butler, Nathaniel SO-2 RIT 33:54.66 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 22 Faulstich, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 33:58.52 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 23 Attas, Brian JR-3 Utica 33:59.59 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 24 Lang, Zachary SO-2 St. Lawrence 34:04.13 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 25 Frink, Leland FR-1 Utica 34:06.75 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 26 Greenberg, Jake SR-4 Rochester 34:12.97 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 27 Prohaska, Matt SR-4 Rochester 34:14.94 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 28 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 34:16.52 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 29 Starnes, Fletcher JR-3 St. Lawrence 34:17.37 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 30 Connor, Shane SR-4 Ithaca 34:18.57 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 31 Pane, Anthony SO-2 Rochester 34:23.26 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.34 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
£¥ 2 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 2 Garner, Myles SR-4 RIT 14.86 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 4 Jonson, Alex FR-1 RPI 15.06 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
£¥ 5 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 15.17 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 6 Giuliano, Daniel FR-1 RIT 15.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 7 Morrow, Ronald SR-4 Rochester 15.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 8 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 15.58 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
£¥ 9 Borseti, Frank SR-4 RIT 15.66 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 10 McGrath, Jeremy FR-1 RIT 15.75 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 11 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 15.80 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 12 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 15.89 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 13 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 15.95 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 14 Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 16.04 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 15 Swiecki, Kyle SO-2 Utica 16.15 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 16 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 16.46 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 17 Jones, Christian FR-1 St. Lawrence 16.47 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 18 Swetland, Chase SO-2 Alfred 16.56 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 19 Niles, Harrison FR-1 RPI 16.71 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 20 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Utica 16.81 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 21 Kahovec, Michael JR-3 RIT 16.84 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 22 Stroman, Kashawn FR-1 Utica 17.05 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 23 Pecoraro, Chase FR-1 Utica 17.20 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 24 Chuttey, Matthew FR-1 RIT 17.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 25 Cohen, Noah JR-3 Ithaca 17.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 26 Williams, Evan FR-1 RIT 17.82 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 27 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 18.00 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.34 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 2 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 52.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 3 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.76 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 4 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 54.02 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 5 Viscardi, Daniel SR-4 St. Lawrence 55.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 6 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 55.77 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 7 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 55.97 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 8 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 56.61 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 9 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 56.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 10 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 57.56 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 11 Ma, JooWon JR-3 St. Lawrence 57.68 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 12 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 57.76 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 13 Scherb, Daniel FR-1 RPI 58.31 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 14 Swetland, Chase SO-2 Alfred 58.75 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
¥ 15 Carr, Kyle JR-3 Utica 59.01 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 16 Kahovec, Michael JR-3 RIT 59.02 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 17 Graap, Alex JR-3 Ithaca 59.15 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 18 McCarthy, Rory SO-2 RPI 59.45 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 19 Clarke, Thomas FR-1 RPI 59.62 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 20 Stiles, Trevor JR-3 Alfred State 59.84 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 21 Cohen, Nick FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.13 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 22 Wilkie, Tyler SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:00.36 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 23 Toal, Kevin SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.38 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 24 Sherman, Logan SO-2 Utica 1:00.93 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 9:17.62 Penn Relays 04/27/17
£¥ 2 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 9:22.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 3 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:30.55 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 4 Blake, John SO-2 Ithaca 9:34.23 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 5 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 9:38.36 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
£¥ 6 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 9:45.66 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 7 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 9:45.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 8 Block, Dan SO-2 Utica 9:46.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 9 Conroy, Nate JR-3 Rochester 9:47.43 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 10 Remillard, Garnet FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:48.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 11 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 9:51.21 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
£¥ 12 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 9:52.62 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
£¥ 13 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 9:53.12 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
£¥ 14 Capobianco, Johnny FR-1 RPI 9:53.17 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 15 Hanss, Jacob JR-3 Alfred State 9:55.86 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 16 Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:57.45 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 17 Gallo, Kyle JR-3 Alfred 9:59.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 18 Memelo, Owen SO-2 Ithaca 10:02.28 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
£¥ 19 Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 10:02.67 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 20 Melcer, Eric SR-4 Ithaca 10:03.64 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 21 Montgomery, Jeff FR-1 Ithaca 10:04.32 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 22 Kessler, Caleb SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:07.50 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 23 Angelo, Christopher SR-4 RPI 10:15.66 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 24 Pane, Anthony SO-2 Rochester 10:16.56 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 25 Dunkelberg, Luke JR-3 St. John Fisher 10:18.05 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 26 Kulpa, Jon SO-2 Utica 10:18.31 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 27 Taylor, Adam SO-2 RIT 10:21.11 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 28 Hulbert, Eric JR-3 Alfred State 10:21.59 2017 USCAA Invitational 04/29/17
¥ 29 Lange, Jacob FR-1 Ithaca 10:25.25 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 30 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 10:32.58 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 31 Horgan, Colin SO-2 Hamilton 10:33.09 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 32 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:36.00 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 33 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 10:38.15 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Utica 42.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
  2 RIT 42.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  3 St. John Fisher 42.82 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
  4 St. Lawrence 42.89 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  5 Hamilton 42.94 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
  6 Ithaca 43.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
  7 RPI 43.35 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  8 Rochester 43.61 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
  9 Nazareth 44.16 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
  10 Alfred State 45.67 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. John Fisher 3:16.79 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  2 RIT 3:17.07 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
  3 Rochester 3:17.56 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  4 St. Lawrence 3:19.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  5 Utica 3:20.07 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  6 Ithaca 3:20.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
  7 RPI 3:21.51 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  8 Nazareth 3:23.61 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
  9 Hamilton 3:26.61 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  10 Alfred 3:28.26 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rochester 7:48.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  2 St. Lawrence 7:53.46 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  3 Union (N.Y.) 7:54.24 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
  4 RPI 7:58.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  5 Ithaca 8:00.30 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  6 RIT 8:01.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  7 St. John Fisher 8:06.72 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  8 Nazareth 8:08.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  9 Utica 8:12.11 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  10 Hamilton 8:18.92 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 6' 4.75" 1.95m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 1 Maritato, Max JR-3 RPI 6' 4.75" 1.95m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
£¥ 3 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 6' 4.25" 1.94m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
£¥ 4 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
£¥ 4 Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 6' 3.25" 1.91m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
£¥ 6 Trinkle, Erik SR-4 RPI 6' 2.75" 1.90m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 7 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 6' 2" 1.88m NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
£¥ 8 Burbage, Cole FR-1 St. Lawrence 6' 0.75" 1.85m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 8 Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
£¥ 8 Smith, Jack FR-1 RIT 6' 0.75" 1.85m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 11 Maxwell, Eddie SO-2 RPI 6' 0" 1.83m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
£¥ 11 Oluyinka, Fiyin JR-3 Rochester 6' 0" 1.83m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 13 Cruz, Ruben FR-1 St. John Fisher 5' 10.75" 1.80m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 13 Clippinger, Aaron SR-4 RPI 5' 10.75" 1.80m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 13 Pomer, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca 5' 10.75" 1.80m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 13 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 5' 10.75" 1.80m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 17 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 5' 10.5" 1.79m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 18 Darling, Jacob SO-2 Cobleskill 5' 10" 1.78m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
¥ 19 Mapes, Zachary JR-3 Alfred 5' 9.75" 1.77m Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
¥ 19 Campbell, Jeremy FR-1 Alfred State 5' 9.75" 1.77m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
¥ 21 Swiecki, Kyle SO-2 Utica 5' 9.25" 1.76m NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 22 Burbage, Liam FR-1 St. Lawrence 5' 8.75" 1.75m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 22 Murphy, Sean FR-1 Utica 5' 8.75" 1.75m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Curran, Zach SO-2 Alfred State 15' 7" 4.75m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
£¥ 2 Dorsey, David JR-3 Ithaca 15' 1.5" 4.61m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 3 Whelton, Michael SR-4 RIT 14' 11.5" 4.56m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 3 White, Austin SR-4 RIT 14' 11.5" 4.56m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 5 Smith, Jack FR-1 RIT 14' 11" 4.55m St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 6 Nally, Joey FR-1 Ithaca 14' 9" 4.50m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 7 Kist, Michael SR-4 RIT 14' 7.25" 4.45m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 8 Maguire, Ethan SO-2 RIT 14' 5.5" 4.41m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 9 Vetere, Joseph SO-2 RPI 14' 1.75" 4.31m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 10 Foster, Matt SR-4 Ithaca 14' 1.25" 4.30m Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
£¥ 10 Foley, Sean FR-1 Alfred 14' 1.25" 4.30m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 Fisk, Christopher FR-1 Utica 14' 1.25" 4.30m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 13 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 13' 9.25" 4.20m NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
£¥ 13 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Ithaca 13' 9.25" 4.20m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
£¥ 15 Blazier, Bradley JR-3 Rochester 13' 8.25" 4.17m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
£¥ 16 Desmery, Martin SO-2 Ithaca 13' 7.25" 4.15m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 17 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2017 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/22/17
£¥ 18 Battistelli, Tom SR-4 Ithaca 13' 3.5" 4.05m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 18 Beckley, Christopher FR-1 RIT 13' 3.5" 4.05m Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
£¥ 18 Fitzgerald, Patrick SO-2 Utica 13' 3.5" 4.05m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 21 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 13' 1.5" 4.00m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
¥ 21 Baxter, Nicholas JR-3 RIT 13' 1.5" 4.00m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 21 Mastrantuono, Josh FR-1 Utica 13' 1.5" 4.00m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 24 Pecoraro, Chase FR-1 Utica 12' 9.5" 3.90m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 24 Lopez Haas, Pavel JR-3 RPI 12' 9.5" 3.90m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 24 Teboe, Brandon SR-4 Alfred State 12' 9.5" 3.90m 2017 USCAA Invitational 04/29/17
¥ 27 Florczyk, Connor FR-1 Ithaca 12' 7.5" 3.85m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 27 Smith, Jake FR-1 Ithaca 12' 7.5" 3.85m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 27 Maddry, Conor SO-2 RPI 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 30 Ruebenstahl, Andrew FR-1 Alfred State 12' 3.5" 3.75m 2017 USCAA Invitational 04/29/17
¥ 31 Cosgrove, Thomas SR-4 St. John Fisher 12' 1.5" 3.70m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 25' 0.75" 7.64m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 2 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 23' 0" 7.01m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
£¥ 3 Watlington, Ka'Sean FR-1 Utica 22' 3" 6.78m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 3 Bull, Quayree JR-3 Utica 22' 3" 6.78m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 5 Ng, Nicholas SR-4 RIT 21' 11.5" 6.69m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 6 Viscardi, Daniel SR-4 St. Lawrence 21' 10.75" 6.67m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 7 Giuliano, Daniel FR-1 RIT 21' 10" 6.65m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 8 Murphy, Sean FR-1 Utica 21' 5.5" 6.54m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 9 Cabanlig, Christan FR-1 St. John Fisher 21' 4.25" 6.51m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 10 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 21' 3.25" 6.48m NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 11 Clippinger, Aaron SR-4 RPI 21' 2.75" 6.47m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 12 Mapes, Zachary JR-3 Alfred 21' 2.5" 6.46m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 13 White, Gordon JR-3 St. Lawrence 21' 1.5" 6.44m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 14 Vitagliano, Matt JR-3 RPI 21' 1.25" 6.43m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 15 Westman, Mark FR-1 Rochester 21' 0.75" 6.42m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 16 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 21' 0" 6.40m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 17 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 20' 10.5" 6.36m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
¥ 18 Colton, Ethan FR-1 Rochester 20' 9.25" 6.33m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 19 Akpanoko, Desmond FR-1 Utica 20' 8" 6.30m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
¥ 19 Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 20' 8" 6.30m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 21 DeLaurentis, Preston JR-3 Hamilton 20' 7.75" 6.29m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 22 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 20' 7.25" 6.28m NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 23 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 20' 7" 6.27m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 24 Pecoraro, Chase FR-1 Utica 20' 6.5" 6.26m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 25 Bouchard, Taylor JR-3 St. Lawrence 20' 5.75" 6.24m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 26 Swiecki, Kyle SO-2 Utica 20' 4.5" 6.21m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 27 Jensen, Brady FR-1 St. John Fisher 20' 4.25" 6.20m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 28 Sickler, Shayne FR-1 Utica 20' 3.75" 6.19m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 29 Roth, Sam SO-2 Rochester 20' 2.25" 6.15m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 30 Scheuer, Luca JR-3 RPI 20' 1.5" 6.13m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 31 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 20' 0.25" 6.10m Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
¥ 31 Florczyk, Connor FR-1 Ithaca 20' 0.25" 6.10m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
¥ 33 Flynn, Noah FR-1 RIT 19' 11.75" 6.09m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 34 Richardson, Joe JR-3 Alfred State 19' 10.75" 6.06m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 35 Arika, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 19' 10.25" 6.05m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Vitagliano, Matt JR-3 RPI 47' 10.5" 14.59m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 2 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 47' 3.5" 14.41m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 3 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 47' 1" 14.35m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 4 Watlington, Ka'Sean FR-1 Utica 46' 4" 14.12m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 5 DeLaurentis, Preston JR-3 Hamilton 45' 11.75" 14.01m NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
£¥ 6 Arika, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 45' 10.75" 13.99m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 7 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 45' 1.5" 13.75m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 8 Murphy, Sean FR-1 Utica 45' 0.5" 13.73m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 9 Brister, Justin FR-1 Utica 44' 3.25" 13.49m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 44' 0.75" 13.43m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 11 Ng, Nicholas SR-4 RIT 43' 5.25" 13.24m St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 12 Westman, Mark FR-1 Rochester 43' 5" 13.23m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 12 Jensen, Brady FR-1 St. John Fisher 43' 5" 13.23m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 14 Cruz, Ruben FR-1 St. John Fisher 43' 3.75" 13.20m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 15 Osaheni, Joseph SO-2 RPI 42' 11.75" 13.10m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 16 Wallace, Kalif FR-1 Utica 42' 6.75" 12.97m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 17 Scheuer, Luca JR-3 RPI 42' 4" 12.90m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 18 Bull, Quayree JR-3 Utica 42' 3.25" 12.88m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 19 Mapes, Zachary JR-3 Alfred 42' 2.75" 12.87m Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
¥ 20 Richardson, Joe JR-3 Alfred State 42' 2.25" 12.86m Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 21 kemp, richard SR-4 Cobleskill 41' 8.5" 12.71m 2017 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/22/17
¥ 22 Quintana, Trevor SR-4 RPI 41' 2.5" 12.56m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 23 Morissette, Bradley SO-2 RIT 41' 0.25" 12.50m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 24 Finley, Mathew JR-3 Alfred 40' 7.75" 12.39m Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
¥ 25 Pomer, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca 40' 7" 12.37m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 25 Schools, Jordan SO-2 Alfred 40' 7" 12.37m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
¥ 27 Jones, Elijah SO-2 Cobleskill 39' 11.5" 12.18m 2017 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/22/17
¥ 28 Hurley, Connor SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 39' 9.75" 12.13m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 29 Roth, Sam SO-2 Rochester 39' 8.5" 12.10m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 30 Wickland Shearer, Elijah FR-1 St. Lawrence 39' 5" 12.01m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Kaczmarek, Samuel SR-4 Utica 50' 0.5" 15.25m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
£¥ 2 Prethus, Anders SO-2 Alfred State 48' 11.75" 14.93m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
£¥ 3 Mosher, Tyler FR-1 Utica 47' 11.25" 14.61m 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
£¥ 4 Mountain, Benjamin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 47' 5" 14.45m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
£¥ 5 Mathewson, Ross SO-2 St. John Fisher 46' 11" 14.30m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 6 Gonatas, George FR-1 RPI 46' 8.75" 14.24m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 7 Saxton, Jake SR-4 RIT 46' 4.25" 14.13m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
£¥ 8 Bonk, Sam JR-3 Utica 45' 11.25" 14.00m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
£¥ 9 Keller, Sam SR-4 RPI 45' 7.75" 13.91m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 Robinson, Jonathan SO-2 St. John Fisher 45' 1.5" 13.75m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
£¥ 11 Edic, Thomas SO-2 Utica 44' 2.75" 13.48m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
£¥ 12 Terry, Sean SR-4 RIT 43' 5.75" 13.25m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 13 Kellar, Kent FR-1 RIT 43' 2.25" 13.16m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 14 Pesanello, Mike SR-4 RPI 43' 0.5" 13.12m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 15 Darling, Zachery SO-2 RIT 42' 10.75" 13.07m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 16 Robens, Dan JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 42' 7" 12.98m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 17 Evans, Mickey JR-3 RIT 42' 4.75" 12.92m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 18 Matthews, Lee SO-2 Ithaca 42' 2" 12.85m 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
¥ 19 Manford, Jude SO-2 Utica 42' 0.75" 12.82m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 20 Shapiro, Mark FR-1 RPI 41' 8" 12.70m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 21 Cass III, Larry SR-4 Ithaca 41' 7.75" 12.69m 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 22 Reitz, Nicholas SO-2 Alfred 41' 3.75" 12.59m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 23 Pease, Connor SR-4 St. Lawrence 41' 2.25" 12.55m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 24 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 40' 9" 12.42m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
¥ 25 Schwartz, Benjamin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 40' 0.75" 12.21m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 26 Elliott, Bryce FR-1 Utica 39' 11.5" 12.18m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 27 Malin, Patrick JR-3 Hamilton 39' 10" 12.14m NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
¥ 28 Babcock, Dylan SO-2 St. Lawrence 39' 4.5" 12.00m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 29 Hancock, Tyler JR-3 Nazareth 39' 3.75" 11.98m Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 30 Mucica, Andrew FR-1 Utica 39' 1.75" 11.93m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 31 Porterfield, Malcolm JR-3 RPI 39' 1.25" 11.92m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 32 Marshall, Bradley FR-1 Alfred State 38' 6.75" 11.75m 2017 USCAA Invitational 04/29/17
¥ 33 Alfeo, Dan JR-3 Utica 38' 6" 11.73m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 34 Campedelli, Tony FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 38' 3.25" 11.66m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 35 Ettienne, Ethan FR-1 RIT 38' 0.75" 11.60m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Cherney, Sam SR-4 Ithaca 150' 1" 45.74m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
£¥ 2 Manford, Jude SO-2 Utica 149' 9" 45.65m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 3 Gonatas, George FR-1 RPI 147' 4" 44.91m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
£¥ 4 Prethus, Anders SO-2 Alfred State 140' 5" 42.80m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
£¥ 5 Shapiro, Mark FR-1 RPI 134' 3" 40.92m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 6 Keller, Sam SR-4 RPI 134' 2" 40.90m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 7 Kaczmarek, Samuel SR-4 Utica 132' 7" 40.42m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 8 Robinson, Jonathan SO-2 St. John Fisher 132' 5" 40.36m Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
£¥ 9 Kunzman, Ty FR-1 Hamilton 132' 1" 40.26m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 Coene, Thomas SO-2 Cobleskill 131' 11" 40.22m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
£¥ 11 Bonk, Sam JR-3 Utica 131' 8" 40.14m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 12 Pesanello, Mike SR-4 RPI 130' 10" 39.89m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 13 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 127' 4" 38.82m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
¥ 14 Edic, Thomas SO-2 Utica 126' 4" 38.51m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 15 Mountain, Benjamin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 122' 8" 37.40m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 16 Alfeo, Dan JR-3 Utica 122' 3" 37.27m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 17 Merchant, William SO-2 St. Lawrence 120' 6" 36.73m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 18 Pease, Connor SR-4 St. Lawrence 119' 11" 36.56m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 19 Cass III, Larry SR-4 Ithaca 119' 10" 36.52m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 20 Hancock, Tyler JR-3 Nazareth 118' 8" 36.17m Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 21 Marina, Chris JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 118' 7" 36.14m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 22 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 117' 9" 35.90m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 23 Babcock, Dylan SO-2 St. Lawrence 117' 8" 35.88m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 24 Rydell, Anthony SO-2 Utica 116' 9" 35.60m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 25 Porterfield, Malcolm JR-3 RPI 116' 5" 35.49m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 26 Darling, Zachery SO-2 RIT 115' 5" 35.18m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 27 Campedelli, Tony FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 114' 0" 34.76m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 28 Evans, Mickey JR-3 RIT 113' 9" 34.68m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 29 Kellar, Kent FR-1 RIT 111' 8" 34.03m Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 30 Robens, Dan JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 111' 6" 33.98m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 31 Danaher, Kevin FR-1 St. Lawrence 110' 3" 33.60m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 32 Elliott, Bryce FR-1 Utica 108' 5" 33.06m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Cass III, Larry SR-4 Ithaca 182' 4" 55.58m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 2 Pesanello, Mike SR-4 RPI 179' 5" 54.69m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 3 Bonk, Sam JR-3 Utica 167' 2" 50.95m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
£¥ 4 Keller, Sam SR-4 RPI 165' 2" 50.34m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 5 Porterfield, Malcolm JR-3 RPI 161' 7" 49.25m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 6 Mathewson, Ross SO-2 St. John Fisher 160' 0" 48.78m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 7 Gonatas, George FR-1 RPI 158' 7" 48.34m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
£¥ 8 Saxton, Jake SR-4 RIT 157' 5" 47.98m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 9 Mountain, Benjamin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 155' 7" 47.42m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 10 Hoover, Jon SR-4 Utica 155' 6" 47.40m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
£¥ 11 Darling, Zachery SO-2 RIT 153' 0" 46.63m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 12 Edic, Thomas SO-2 Utica 152' 2" 46.39m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 13 Sorrentino, Adam JR-3 Rochester 145' 0" 44.21m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 14 Prethus, Anders SO-2 Alfred State 143' 4" 43.69m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 15 Hess, Connor SR-4 Rochester 142' 8" 43.50m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 16 Robinson, Jonathan SO-2 St. John Fisher 142' 1" 43.30m Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 17 Kunzman, Ty FR-1 Hamilton 141' 0" 42.98m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 18 Babcock, Dylan SO-2 St. Lawrence 140' 1" 42.69m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 19 Cherney, Sam SR-4 Ithaca 139' 7" 42.56m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 20 Pease, Connor SR-4 St. Lawrence 138' 8" 42.27m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 21 Shapiro, Mark FR-1 RPI 137' 6" 41.90m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 22 Ballard, Ian JR-3 St. John Fisher 136' 9" 41.69m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 23 Hirsh, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 134' 9" 41.07m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 24 Kaczmarek, Samuel SR-4 Utica 133' 5" 40.67m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 25 Hancock, Tyler JR-3 Nazareth 133' 0" 40.54m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 26 Oliveri, Marco FR-1 RPI 131' 2" 39.97m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 27 Matthews, Lee SO-2 Ithaca 129' 7" 39.49m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 28 Elliott, Bryce FR-1 Utica 127' 3" 38.79m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 29 Malin, Patrick JR-3 Hamilton 126' 9" 38.63m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 30 Buttrick, Harrison FR-1 Ithaca 126' 6" 38.57m Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
¥ 31 Danaher, Kevin FR-1 St. Lawrence 123' 0" 37.49m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 32 Mucica, Andrew FR-1 Utica 120' 6" 36.74m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 33 Coene, Thomas SO-2 Cobleskill 120' 4" 36.68m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 34 Goggins, Joseph SO-2 Utica 118' 0" 35.98m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 35 Blake, Camden FR-1 RPI 117' 8" 35.88m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 36 Terry, Sean SR-4 RIT 116' 4" 35.46m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 37 Rydell, Anthony SO-2 Utica 115' 1" 35.08m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 38 Brands, Tyler FR-1 Alfred 108' 3" 33.00m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Utica 188' 4" 57.40m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 2 Grella, Joe SR-4 RPI 185' 2" 56.43m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 3 Rosen, Ryan JR-3 Rochester 175' 7" 53.53m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 4 Hurley, Connor SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 170' 7" 51.99m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 5 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 167' 11" 51.18m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 6 Merchant, William SO-2 St. Lawrence 167' 2" 50.95m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 7 Pomarico, Greg SR-4 Alfred 165' 1" 50.33m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
£¥ 8 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 163' 6" 49.85m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
£¥ 9 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel SR-4 RIT 162' 4" 49.49m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 Curtis, Rajab SR-4 RIT 160' 11" 49.06m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
£¥ 11 Babcock, Dylan SO-2 St. Lawrence 158' 1" 48.18m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 12 Vetere, Joseph SO-2 RPI 157' 11" 48.13m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 13 Maxwell, Eddie SO-2 RPI 155' 3" 47.32m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 14 Kunzman, Ty FR-1 Hamilton 154' 6" 47.10m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 15 Bain, David SO-2 St. Lawrence 150' 11" 46.01m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 16 Prethus, Anders SO-2 Alfred State 150' 5" 45.85m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 17 Goggins, Joseph SO-2 Utica 149' 3" 45.49m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 18 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 142' 2" 43.34m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 19 Stanwood, Matt SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 140' 1" 42.70m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 20 Garbeck, Jake SO-2 Nazareth 139' 6" 42.52m Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Inv... 03/25/17
¥ 21 Niles, Harrison FR-1 RPI 138' 11" 42.35m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 22 Solomon, Mark FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 135' 8" 41.36m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 23 Danaher, Kevin FR-1 St. Lawrence 135' 6" 41.30m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 24 Pecoraro, Chase FR-1 Utica 135' 4" 41.24m NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 25 Oliveri, Marco FR-1 RPI 134' 7" 41.02m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 26 Foley, Sean FR-1 Alfred 134' 2" 40.90m Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
¥ 27 Hawkins, James SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 132' 7" 40.42m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 6471 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
¥ 2 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 6327 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 3 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 6301 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 4 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 5536 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 5 Swiecki, Kyle SO-2 Utica 5131 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 6 Pecoraro, Chase FR-1 Utica 4998 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 7 Florczyk, Connor FR-1 Ithaca 4909 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 8 Niles, Harrison FR-1 RPI 4767 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 9 Colton, Ethan FR-1 Rochester 4620 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 12.20 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 2 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 12.37 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 3 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 12.56 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
£¥ 4 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 12.57 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
£¥ 5 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.58 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
£¥ 6 Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 12.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 7 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 12.79 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 8 James, Brenna FR-1 Rochester 12.83 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 9 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.84 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 10 Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 12.87 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
£¥ 10 Windschitl, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.87 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 10 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 12.87 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
£¥ 13 Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 12.91 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 14 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 12.95 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 15 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.96 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 16 Marlow-Benedick, Emma FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 17 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 13.07 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 18 Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 13.09 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 19 Houghtling, Kaitlyn JR-3 RIT 13.10 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 20 Garvey, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 13.11 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 20 Mason, Ketura SR-4 St. Lawrence 13.11 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 22 Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.13 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 23 Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 13.20 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 24 DeAngelis, Darcy SO-2 RIT 13.21 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 25 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 13.24 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 26 Alper, Megan FR-1 Alfred 13.27 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
¥ 27 Nichols, Reid FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.29 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 28 Pawlewicz, Erica SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.33 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 29 Keil, Karly JR-3 Nazareth 13.44 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 30 Jenkins, Jade SR-4 Utica 13.50 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
¥ 31 Wisehart, Fiona FR-1 RPI 13.62 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 32 McDonald, Molly SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 13.64 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 32 Spiegel, Bobbi SR-4 Rochester 13.64 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 34 Van Valen, Kara FR-1 Ithaca 13.78 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 34 Evans, Meghan FR-1 Utica 13.78 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 34 Schmitz, Caitlin FR-1 Ithaca 13.78 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
¥ 37 Young, Jessica SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.81 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 38 Rose, Wilhelgyne SO-2 Hamilton 13.82 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 38 Jones, Kyandreia SO-2 Hamilton 13.82 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 40 Rasania, Vishwa SR-4 Hamilton 13.86 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 41 Fake, Hannah JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.87 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 42 Parker, Carrie FR-1 Alfred State 13.94 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 24.61 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
£¥ 2 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 24.66 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
£¥ 3 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 24.99 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 4 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 25.93 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 5 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.08 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 6 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 7 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 26.30 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 8 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 26.32 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 9 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 26.52 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 10 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 26.63 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 11 Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 26.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
¥ 12 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 26.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 13 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 26.73 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 14 Alper, Megan FR-1 Alfred 26.77 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
¥ 15 Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 26.90 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 16 Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 26.95 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 17 Windschitl, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.02 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 18 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 27.11 Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
¥ 19 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 27.16 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
¥ 20 James, Brenna FR-1 Rochester 27.19 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 21 Pawlewicz, Erica SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.20 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 22 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 27.27 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 23 Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 27.36 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 24 Ahamparam, Sabrina SR-4 RPI 27.38 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 25 Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 27.43 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 26 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 27.51 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
¥ 26 Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 27.51 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 28 Rose, Wilhelgyne SO-2 Hamilton 27.53 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 28 Keil, Karly JR-3 Nazareth 27.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 30 Strong, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.61 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 31 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 27.65 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 32 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.69 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
¥ 33 Seigne, Siobhan SO-2 Rochester 27.71 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 34 Evans, Tiffany FR-1 Utica 27.76 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 35 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 27.78 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 36 Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.92 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 37 Evans, Meghan FR-1 Utica 27.93 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 37 Spiegel, Bobbi SR-4 Rochester 27.93 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 37 Reagan, Kassandra JR-3 Ithaca 27.93 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 40 McDonald, Molly SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 27.94 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 55.39 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
£¥ 2 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 58.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 3 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 58.63 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 4 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 58.74 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 5 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 58.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 6 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 58.82 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
£¥ 7 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 59.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 8 Schultz, Viktoria SO-2 Ithaca 59.97 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
£¥ 9 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 1:00.19 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 10 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia SO-2 Nazareth 1:00.33 Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 11 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:00.58 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 12 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 1:00.95 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 13 Russo, Ria FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.28 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 13 Brunner, Amelia SR-4 RIT 1:01.28 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 15 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 1:01.36 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 16 Strong, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:01.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 17 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 1:01.43 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 17 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.43 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
¥ 19 Ahamparam, Sabrina SR-4 RPI 1:01.64 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 20 Evans, Tiffany FR-1 Utica 1:01.68 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 21 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:01.96 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 22 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:02.03 Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
¥ 23 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1:02.24 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 24 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 1:02.27 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 25 Ellis, Cassie FR-1 Nazareth 1:02.55 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 26 Larnard, Andrea JR-3 Nazareth 1:02.82 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 26 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.82 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 28 Saccone, Sydney SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:02.83 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 29 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 1:02.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 30 Canale, Becca SO-2 Rochester 1:03.02 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 31 Arnold, Colleen JR-3 Rochester 1:03.06 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 32 McCabe, Jenessa SO-2 Utica 1:03.33 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 33 Castle, Lindsey FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.37 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 34 Seigne, Siobhan SO-2 Rochester 1:03.39 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 35 Riccitelli, Holly JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:03.44 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 36 Shea, Fiona FR-1 Utica 1:03.46 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
¥ 37 Keil, Karly JR-3 Nazareth 1:03.88 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 2:14.83 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 2 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 3 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:16.60 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
£¥ 4 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 2:16.71 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
£¥ 5 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 6 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:17.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 7 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:17.65 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 8 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 2:17.88 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
£¥ 9 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:19.21 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 2:20.30 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 11 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 2:20.48 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
£¥ 12 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 2:20.51 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 13 Schultz, Viktoria SO-2 Ithaca 2:20.74 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 14 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 2:21.10 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 15 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:21.95 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 16 Fabry, Maddie FR-1 RPI 2:21.99 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 17 Gardiner, Alyssa SO-2 Rochester 2:22.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 18 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 2:22.41 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 19 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 2:22.44 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 20 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 2:22.76 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 21 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:22.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
¥ 22 Gardiner, Caitlyn SO-2 RPI 2:23.92 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 23 Guinee, Michaela JR-3 Hamilton 2:24.39 Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 24 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.92 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
¥ 25 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.66 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 26 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 2:25.70 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 27 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 2:26.56 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 28 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:26.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 29 Grim, Autumn FR-1 RPI 2:27.04 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 30 Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 2:27.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 31 Russo, Ria FR-1 Ithaca 2:27.12 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 32 Nickerson, Margaret SO-2 Ithaca 2:27.21 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 33 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 2:27.62 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
¥ 34 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:27.74 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 35 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 2:27.83 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 36 Rizzo, Kaitlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:27.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 37 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:28.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 38 Black, Emily FR-1 RPI 2:28.24 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 39 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 2:28.84 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 40 Lyons, Joey FR-1 RPI 2:29.08 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 41 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 2:29.42 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 42 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 2:29.51 NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 43 Nicosia, Lesley FR-1 Utica 2:29.92 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:31.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 2 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:32.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 3 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 4:36.91 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 4 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 4:38.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 5 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 4:39.88 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 6 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:40.69 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 7 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 4:41.42 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 8 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 4:41.82 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 9 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 4:44.62 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 10 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:45.63 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 11 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 4:46.64 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 12 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 4:46.79 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 13 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 4:47.23 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 14 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 4:47.57 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 15 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 4:48.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 16 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 4:48.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 17 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:50.64 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 18 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 4:50.96 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 19 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 4:51.36 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 20 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 4:51.69 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 21 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 4:51.87 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 22 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 4:52.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 23 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 4:53.97 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 24 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 4:55.24 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 25 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 4:55.68 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
¥ 26 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 4:55.93 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 27 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 4:56.78 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
¥ 28 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 4:57.61 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 29 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 4:58.59 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 30 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 4:58.73 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 31 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:00.41 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
¥ 32 Gardiner, Alyssa SO-2 Rochester 5:01.61 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 33 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 5:01.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 34 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 5:01.96 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 35 Rizzo, Kaitlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:02.05 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 36 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 5:03.20 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 37 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 5:03.61 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 38 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:03.67 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 39 Guinee, Michaela JR-3 Hamilton 5:04.78 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 40 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 5:05.19 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 41 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 5:05.53 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 42 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 5:06.59 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 43 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 5:08.77 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 44 Shea, Eileen SO-2 Nazareth 5:09.43 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 45 van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 5:09.46 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 46 McConnon, Madelyn FR-1 Ithaca 5:09.55 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
¥ 47 Anthony, Caitlin JR-3 Hamilton 5:09.63 Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 48 Grim, Autumn FR-1 RPI 5:09.67 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 49 Lyons, Brenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:11.33 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 50 Tetef, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 5:13.71 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 51 Nickerson, Margaret SO-2 Ithaca 5:14.04 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 52 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 5:14.49 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 53 Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:14.70 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:35.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 16:45.58 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 3 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 16:56.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
£¥ 4 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 17:01.03 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
£¥ 5 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:09.12 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
£¥ 6 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 17:35.38 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
£¥ 7 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:43.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 8 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 17:51.73 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 9 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:56.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 10 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 17:56.46 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
£¥ 11 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:05.41 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
£¥ 12 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 18:08.72 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 13 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 18:14.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 14 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 18:31.65 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 15 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 18:41.93 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 16 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 18:44.52 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 17 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 18:48.63 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 18 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 18:50.80 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 19 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 18:53.47 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 20 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 18:57.44 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 21 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 19:02.64 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 22 van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 19:03.13 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 23 Tetef, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 19:04.10 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 24 Squeri, Jessica FR-1 RPI 19:09.59 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 25 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 19:10.36 Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
¥ 26 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 19:15.42 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 27 Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 19:15.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 28 Busa, Brooke SO-2 RIT 19:18.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 29 Tepesch, Erin SO-2 Rochester 19:21.82 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 30 Lucier, Nancy FR-1 St. Lawrence 19:25.55 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 31 Rucinski, Christina SO-2 Ithaca 19:31.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 32 Salzano, Miabelle JR-3 St. Lawrence 19:33.75 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 33 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 19:37.09 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 34 Gruver, Faith JR-3 RIT 19:37.74 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 35 Deshpande, Rajani SR-4 RPI 19:45.11 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 36 McKendrick, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 19:45.87 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
¥ 37 Reese, Kelly FR-1 Rochester 19:46.47 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 38 Thiel, Lindsey JR-3 Alfred State 19:46.58 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
¥ 39 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 19:48.88 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
¥ 40 Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 19:49.46 2017 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/22/17
¥ 41 Kromish, Kassie FR-1 RPI 19:57.05 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 34:27.37 Penn Relays 04/27/17
£¥ 2 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 36:11.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 3 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 36:44.85 Penn Relays 04/27/17
£¥ 4 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 36:53.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 5 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 36:59.73 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 6 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 38:01.15 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 7 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 38:33.06 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
£¥ 8 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 39:05.58 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 9 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 39:23.63 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 10 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 39:48.90 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 11 Deshpande, Rajani SR-4 RPI 40:01.83 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 12 McKendrick, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 40:12.56 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 13 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 40:28.09 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
¥ 14 Lucier, Nancy FR-1 St. Lawrence 40:34.79 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 15 Tepesch, Erin SO-2 Rochester 40:37.24 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 16 Thiel, Lindsey JR-3 Alfred State 40:51.75 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 17 Rucinski, Christina SO-2 Ithaca 40:53.57 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 18 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 41:11.00 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 19 Kromish, Kassie FR-1 RPI 41:17.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 20 Moon, Sarah SO-2 St. Lawrence 41:24.31 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 21 Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 41:47.93 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 22 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 41:50.02 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 23 St Clair , Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 42:23.07 Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
¥ 24 Phillips, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 42:35.99 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 25 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 42:38.18 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 26 West, Mary SR-4 RPI 42:43.90 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 27 Mattle, Audry FR-1 Rochester 43:26.19 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 14.44 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
£¥ 2 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 14.45 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
£¥ 3 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 15.09 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
£¥ 4 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.39 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 5 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 15.43 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 6 DeAngelo, Jessica JR-3 RIT 15.52 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
£¥ 7 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.54 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
£¥ 8 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 15.72 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
£¥ 9 Belewich, Emily SR-4 Cobleskill 15.79 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 10 Veeder, Dainara SO-2 RPI 16.06 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 11 Wisehart, Fiona FR-1 RPI 16.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 11 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 16.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 13 Beezer, Katie SR-4 Rochester 16.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 14 Jones, Kyandreia SO-2 Hamilton 16.58 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
¥ 15 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 16.74 NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 16 Fake, Hannah JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.76 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 17 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 16.80 NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 17 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 16.80 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
¥ 19 Bussiere, Brianna FR-1 Ithaca 16.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 20 Heine, Grace FR-1 RPI 16.91 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 21 Agnew, Paige SR-4 Ithaca 17.01 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
¥ 22 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 17.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 23 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona SO-2 Rochester 17.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 24 Martynek, Marcelina JR-3 Rochester 17.30 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
¥ 25 Egli, Emma SO-2 RIT 17.37 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
¥ 26 Maxwell, Cora FR-1 Utica 17.38 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 27 Kent, Ashley SO-2 Cobleskill 17.49 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 28 Parzych, Anka SR-4 RIT 17.50 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 29 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 17.54 NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 30 Pizzo, Madeline FR-1 RIT 17.56 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 31 Lee, Samantha JR-3 RPI 17.59 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 32 Stanley, Brooke FR-1 RIT 17.90 NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
¥ 32 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 17.90 NYSCTC Outdoor Champions... 04/30/17
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£¥ 1 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:02.80 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 2 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 1:03.39 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 3 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:03.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 4 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:05.21 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 5 Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 1:05.39 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 6 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:06.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 7 Parzych, Anka SR-4 RIT 1:06.94 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 8 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 1:07.30 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 9 James, Brenna FR-1 Rochester 1:07.37 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
£¥ 10 Arnold, Colleen JR-3 Rochester 1:07.52 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
£¥ 11 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 1:07.74 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
£¥ 12 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 1:07.99 Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
¥ 13 Maxwell, Cora FR-1 Utica 1:09.31 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 14 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 1:09.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
¥ 15 Shea, Fiona FR-1 Utica 1:09.85 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 16 Reagan, Kassandra JR-3 Ithaca 1:10.12 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
¥ 17 Arnold, Norah FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:10.22 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
¥ 18 Schaible, Abigail SR-4 Utica 1:10.38 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 19 Gelotte, Leigh SO-2 Hamilton 1:10.49 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
¥ 20 Veeder, Dainara SO-2 RPI 1:10.51 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
¥ 21 Young, Dayna FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:11.92 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
¥ 22 Williams, Sarah JR-3 Nazareth 1:12.53 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
¥ 23 Wisehart, Fiona FR-1 RPI 1:12.63 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
¥ 24 Baker, Mikayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:12.66 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
¥ 25 Bussiere, Brianna FR-1 Ithaca 1:13.03 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
¥ 26 Hubbard, Katie FR-1 Nazareth 1:13.54 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17