NACC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Banked) Venue Conversion
# Track Size Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.90 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  1 Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.90 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  3 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.98 Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  4 Haye, Jahaven FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.01(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Glass, Christian Benedictine (Ill.) 7.04(55) Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  5 Guyton, Camerhon SO-2 Aurora 7.04(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Smith, Kezlow FR-1 Lakeland 7.06(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Paiser, Jacob SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.06 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  9 Lonski, Daniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.10 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  10 Muhammad, Jafar FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.11(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  10 Lonski, Daniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.11(55) Private College Invite 01/15/16
  12 Roberts, Jonathan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.12 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  13 Thomas, Payton SO-2 Aurora 7.15(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  14 May, Evion FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.19 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  15 Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.22 Stout Open 01/23/16
  16 Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora 7.23 IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  17 Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.28(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  17 Moore, Terry SO-2 Aurora 7.28 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  19 Haye, Akeem FR-1 Aurora 7.29 IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  19 Walker, Johnny JR-3 Aurora 7.29(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.96 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.36 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  3 Roberts, Jonathan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.58 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  4 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.61 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  5 Glass, Christian Benedictine (Ill.) 22.70 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  6 Haye, Jahaven FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.78 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  7 Smith, Kezlow FR-1 Lakeland 22.80 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Buichl, Joe SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 22.90 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  9 Guyton, Camerhon SO-2 Aurora 23.10 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  10 Paiser, Jacob SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 23.26 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  11 Lonski, Daniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 23.32 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  12 Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 23.33 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.45 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  13 Muhammad, Jafar FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.45 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  15 Crawford, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 23.51 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  16 Walker, Johnny JR-3 Aurora 23.54 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  17 Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.57 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  17 Slusher, Zach SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.57 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  19 Robinson, Jaylen JR-3 Aurora 23.69 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  19 Moore, Terry SO-2 Aurora 23.69 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stokes, Kalmon Aurora 50.09 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  2 Warren, Josh JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.70 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  3 Robinson, Jaylen Aurora 50.96 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  4 Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 51.05 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Moore, Terry SO-2 Aurora 51.57 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  6 Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 51.78 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Crawford, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 52.33 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Dziagwa, Chris SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.35 IWU Top Times Titan Open 01/30/16
  9 Paiser, Jacob SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 52.58 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  10 Deniswicz, Mitchell SO-2 Lakeland 52.81 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 52.89 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  12 Boyd, Kory FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 53.01 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Hoffert, Logan JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.06 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  14 Cassaneuve, Carly FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.17 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  15 Falotico, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 53.23 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  16 Billingsley, Charles FR-1 Rockford 53.25 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  17 Russ, Robert SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 53.33 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  18 Prue, Michael SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 53.34 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  19 Cooks, Bobby SO-2 Aurora 53.36 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  20 Haye, Jahaven FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.57 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren, Josh JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:55.72 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Dziagwa, Chris SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:56.59 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  3 Marin, Miroljub Aurora 1:56.93 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  4 Meyers, Matt JR-3 Aurora 1:58.18 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  5 Barrios, Anthony SO-2 Aurora 1:58.67 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  6 Goesch, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:59.06 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 1:59.66 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
  8 Donart, Jordan Wisconsin Lutheran 1:59.68 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  9 Chavez, Joe SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.46 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  10 Horbinski, Trey SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:00.62 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  11 Skora, Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.89 ONU Invitational 02/06/16
  12 Robinson, Calvin Aurora 2:02.08 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  13 Avila, Nick JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:02.29 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  14 Cassaneuve, Carly FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:02.43 ONU Invitational 02/06/16
  15 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:02.71 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  16 Devant, Christian FR-1 Rockford 2:03.92 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  17 Rasmussen, Christian JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:04.39 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  18 Janus, Brian SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:04.89 Private College Invite 01/15/16
  19 Tuthill, Mitch SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:05.58 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  20 Powers , Dylan FR-1 Aurora 2:05.67 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Chavez, Joe SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:20.75 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:22.19 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Jodat, Jacob JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:22.40 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  4 Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 4:23.11 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Robinson, Calvin Aurora 4:24.22 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  6 Barrios, Anthony SO-2 Aurora 4:26.33 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Horbinski, Trey SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:29.70 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Skora, Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:30.17 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  9 Meyers, Matt JR-3 Aurora 4:30.20 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  10 Thomas, Matt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:35.29 Private College Invite 01/15/16
  11 Powers , Dylan Aurora 4:35.52 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  12 Bernau, Stephen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:35.58 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  13 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:36.43 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  14 Robles, Chase SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:37.37 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  15 Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:38.23 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  16 Miller, Noah FR-1 Edgewood 4:38.31 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  17 Duncan, Alex JR-3 Aurora 4:38.65 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  18 Horbinski, Tripp SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:39.83 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  19 Venezia, Sam Benedictine (Ill.) 4:41.13 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  20 Baeskens, Jimmy SO-2 Aurora 4:41.22 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jodat, Jacob JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 8:38.84 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Robles, Chase SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8:53.53 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  3 Skora, Michael FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:56.44 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  4 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8:56.55 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  5 Chavez, Joe SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:58.92 ONU Invitational 02/06/16
  6 Thomas, Matt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:03.57 UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  7 Horbinski, Trey SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:05.10 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  8 Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 9:06.01 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  9 Quiroz, Nick SR-4 Aurora 9:09.61 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  10 Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9:10.04 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  11 Baeskens, Jimmy SO-2 Aurora 9:12.59 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  12 Robinson, Calvin SR-4 Aurora 9:14.47 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  13 Miller, Noah FR-1 Edgewood 9:15.68 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  14 Ziemann, Zachary JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:17.81 Stout Open 01/23/16
  14 Duncan, Alex JR-3 Aurora 9:17.81 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
  16 Bernau, Stephen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9:19.56 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  17 Horbinski, Tripp SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:22.32 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  18 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:22.71 Stout Open 01/23/16
  19 Kazik, Haily SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:22.93 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  20 Boyer, Aaron Concordia Univ. Chicago 9:24.34 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jodat, Jacob JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:23.27 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  2 Robles, Chase SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:31.97 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  3 Baeskens, Jimmy SO-2 Aurora 15:43.28 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  4 Bernau, Stephen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15:45.10 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Thomas, Matt SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:50.88 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  6 Wright, Austin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:54.98 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  7 Miller, Ben SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:58.51 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Chavez, Joe SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:58.74 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  9 Ashley, Jon SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:00.74 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  10 Venezia, Sam JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 16:01.27 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  11 Lazaro, Salvador FR-1 Aurora 16:09.37 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  12 Horbinski, Tripp SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:14.49 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  13 Cano-Telles, Javier FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:20.90 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  14 Boyer, Aaron JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16:23.18 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Kazik, Haily SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:24.36 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  16 Crozier, Kevin Aurora 16:26.42 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  17 Fell, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 16:27.92 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  18 Shaw, Nick JR-3 Aurora 16:28.62 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  19 Salmon, Hunter JR-3 Edgewood 16:29.61 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  20 Vargas , Adrian FR-1 Aurora 16:36.98 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cooks, Bobby SO-2 Aurora 7.97 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Nick, Damon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.38 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  3 Buichl, Joe SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.44(55) UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  4 Lopez, Omar SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.58(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Hasselbrook, Silas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.61 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  6 Darge, Andrew FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.67(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Lovett, Tommy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.75 IWU Top Times Titan Open 01/30/16
  8 Coleman, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 8.78(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  9 Garand, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.91 IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  10 Sprung, Robert JR-3 Aurora 9.02 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  11 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.04(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Aloff, Zach SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.13 Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  13 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.24 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  14 Thomas, Nicholas SO-2 Rockford 9.37 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  15 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.38(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  16 Kuffel, Alex SO-2 Edgewood 9.40(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  17 Schamber, Joel FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.62(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  18 Lorr, Brad JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.63(55) Private College Invite 01/15/16
  19 Kataura, Chris JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.66(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  20 Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 9.74(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aurora 3:24.53 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:25.79 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Concordia (Wis.) 3:30.33 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:33.36 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:36.10 UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  6 Lakeland 3:36.92 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:40.86 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Rockford 3:45.19 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  9 Edgewood 3:50.68 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:41.86 Private College Invite 01/15/16
  2 Aurora 10:51.12 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:15.64 Private College Invite 01/15/16
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:19.34 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  5 Rockford 11:19.79 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  6 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:20.80 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12:05.08 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rudelich, Brian SO-2 Aurora 6' 8" 2.03m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  2 Stewart, Austen JR-3 Aurora 6' 7" 2.01m NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  3 Franzke, Ben FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  4 Majka, Nick SO-2 Aurora 6' 4" 1.93m 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
  5 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 0" 1.83m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Christiansen, Justin SO-2 Rockford 6' 0" 1.83m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 5' 11.5" 1.82m IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  8 Kamke, Spencer SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5' 10.75" 1.80m UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  8 Furco, Frank JR-3 Aurora 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  10 Cooks, Bobby SO-2 Aurora 5' 10" 1.78m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 9.75" 1.77m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  12 Gatrost, Levi SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5' 8" 1.73m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Lorr, Brad JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5' 7" 1.70m UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  14 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5' 6" 1.68m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Sprung, Robert JR-3 Aurora 5' 3.75" 1.62m DIII Keck Select 02/06/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Highfield , Wayne FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15' 0.25" 4.58m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  2 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 13' 11.25" 4.25m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  2 Enciso, Connor SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13' 11.25" 4.25m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  4 Pham, Bathong Concordia (Wis.) 13' 5.75" 4.11m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  5 Ganey, Sean SO-2 Aurora 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
  6 Suhrbur, Will JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13' 3.75" 4.06m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  7 Morton, Daniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12' 11.5" 3.95m Private College Invite 01/15/16
  8 Kendall, Luke FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12' 9.5" 3.90m ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  9 Kurinec, Casey FR-1 Aurora 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
  10 Fierros, Jeremy JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  10 Zunker, Timothy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Christiansen, Justin SO-2 Rockford 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
  16 Sprung, Robert JR-3 Aurora 11' 1.75" 3.40m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  17 Lorr, Brad JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10' 11.75" 3.35m UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  17 Johnson, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  19 Inouye, Jensen SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10' 0" 3.05m 2016 Windy City Rumble 02/06/16
  20 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9' 10" 3.00m NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 4.75" 7.13m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  2 Cooks, Bobby Aurora 23' 0" 7.01m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  3 May, Evion Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 10" 6.96m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  4 Portis, Damare Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 9.75" 6.95m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  5 Hill, Roman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 5.75" 6.85m Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  6 White, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22' 1.75" 6.75m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  6 Wells, Juwan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 1.75" 6.75m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Vanalystyne, Mike JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 21' 11.5" 6.69m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  9 Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora 21' 9" 6.63m IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  10 Majka, Nick SO-2 Aurora 21' 6.25" 6.56m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Lopez, Omar SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21' 6" 6.55m ONU Invitational 02/06/16
  12 Kuffel, Alex SO-2 Edgewood 21' 4.75" 6.52m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Jones , Denzel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21' 2.75" 6.47m ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  14 Stokes, Kalmon SO-2 Aurora 20' 11.25" 6.38m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Gatrost, Levi SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 20' 10" 6.35m Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  16 Hampton, Michael FR-1 Aurora 20' 9.25" 6.33m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  17 Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 20' 8" 6.30m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  18 Moore, Terry SO-2 Aurora 20' 7.25" 6.28m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  19 Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 20' 6.5" 6.26m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  20 Johnson, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20' 4.5" 6.21m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 47' 1.5" 14.36m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 May, Evion Benedictine (Ill.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  2 Wells, Juwan Benedictine (Ill.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  4 Hampton, Michael FR-1 Aurora 45' 3.5" 13.80m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 44' 3.25" 13.49m IWU Top Times Titan Open 01/30/16
  6 Vanalystyne, Mike JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 43' 11.75" 13.40m Private College Invite 01/15/16
  7 Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora 43' 7.75" 13.30m IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  8 Reid, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 43' 7" 13.28m ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  9 Turner, Jawon SO-2 Lakeland 42' 11.5" 13.09m Private College Invite 01/15/16
  10 Johnson, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 42' 0.75" 12.82m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  11 Trotter, Robert JR-3 Aurora 41' 3" 12.57m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Coleman, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 40' 6.25" 12.35m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  13 Lopez, Omar SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 38' 9.5" 11.82m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 38' 9.5" 11.82m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Stewart, Austen JR-3 Aurora 38' 6" 11.73m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  16 Lorr, Brad JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 38' 5.5" 11.72m Private College Invite 01/15/16
  17 Martinez, Jonathan SO-2 Aurora 38' 0.75" 11.60m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  18 Goss, Logan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 38' 0" 11.58m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Valenzuela, Gerald JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 49' 1.75" 14.98m Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  2 Berry, Tremaine SR-4 Rockford 45' 3.5" 13.80m UW-Platteville Open 01/16/16
  3 Kreighbaum, Kevin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 44' 7" 13.59m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  4 DeMaegd, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 44' 5.5" 13.55m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 43' 9.25" 13.34m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  6 Blutcher, David FR-1 Aurora 43' 5.75" 13.25m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  7 Martinkus, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 42' 4" 12.90m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Reisimer, Joshua SO-2 Lakeland 41' 5.75" 12.64m Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  9 Koehler, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 41' 0.5" 12.51m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  10 Douglas, Josiah SO-2 Aurora 38' 9" 11.81m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  11 Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 38' 3.5" 11.67m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 38' 2" 11.63m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Harms, Darren SO-2 Aurora 38' 0" 11.58m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  14 Johnson, Jared FR-1 Rockford 37' 10.5" 11.54m UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  15 Duszynski, Joseph SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37' 0.5" 11.29m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Gatrost, Levi SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 37' 0.5" 11.29m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  17 Lorr, Brad JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36' 11.5" 11.26m UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  18 Schwark, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 36' 3.5" 11.06m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  19 Lorr, Bradley SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36' 0.25" 10.98m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  20 Olmo, Jon SR-4 Aurora 35' 9.5" 10.91m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 56' 6.75" 17.24m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Kreighbaum, Kevin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 50' 5.5" 15.38m IWU Top Times Titan Open 01/30/16
  3 DeMaegd, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 49' 5.75" 15.08m ONU Invitational 02/06/16
  4 Valenzuela, Gerald JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 48' 11.75" 14.93m ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  5 Schreiber, Jordan SR-4 Lakeland 47' 3" 14.40m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  5 Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 47' 3" 14.40m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Martinkus, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 45' 1" 13.74m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  8 Blutcher, David FR-1 Aurora 43' 7.25" 13.29m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  9 Duszynski, Joseph SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 40' 10.25" 12.45m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  10 Reisimer, Joshua SO-2 Lakeland 40' 9.5" 12.43m Private College Invite 01/15/16
  11 Lewis, Ed SO-2 Aurora 40' 3.25" 12.27m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Douglas, Josiah SO-2 Aurora 39' 9.75" 12.13m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Berry, Tremaine SR-4 Rockford 37' 2.25" 11.33m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  14 Koehler, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 37' 1" 11.30m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  15 Garcia, Chris SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 36' 9" 11.20m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  16 Schlott, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35' 10.5" 10.93m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  17 Castaneda, Alejandro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 8" 10.87m IWU Top Times Titan Open 01/30/16
  18 Johnson, Jared FR-1 Rockford 35' 1.25" 10.70m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  19 Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 34' 11" 10.64m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  20 Echeverria, David FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33' 11.5" 10.35m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin, Ryley SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 3911 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  2 Lorr, Brad JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3892 Private College Invite 01/15/16
  3 Sprung, Robert JR-3 Aurora 3757 DIII Keck Select 02/06/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kinlow, Ariel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.69 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 7.70 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  3 Wilson, Chelsee SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.94 2016 Windy City Rumble 02/06/16
  4 Wesley, Destiny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.01(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Rodriguez, Lisa JR-3 Aurora 8.14(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Guillory, Breonna FR-1 Aurora 8.14(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Kotarak, Jerica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.15 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  8 Noel, Joslyn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.16 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  9 Wells, Chasz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.20 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  9 Johnson, D'Andrea FR-1 Lakeland 8.20 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  11 Langston, Kamish JR-3 Aurora 8.22 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  12 Miller, Jennifer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.23 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  13 Sauvey, Colleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.25(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  14 Wille, Lindsey FR-1 Aurora 8.31(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Head , Amanda Benedictine (Ill.) 8.36(55) Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  16 Jefford, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 8.37 IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  17 Fricks, Jade SO-2 Rockford 8.38(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  18 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 8.39 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  19 Abernathy, Crystal JR-3 Aurora 8.42(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  20 Cawley, Jasmine JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.43(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 25.46 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Wilson, Chelsee SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.77 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Kinlow, Ariel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 26.37 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  4 Abernathy, Crystal JR-3 Aurora 26.41 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Wesley, Destiny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.51 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  6 Rodriguez, Lisa JR-3 Aurora 26.68 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Noel, Joslyn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.75 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  8 Wells, Chasz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.79 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  9 Kotarak, Jerica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27.11 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  10 Langston, Kamish JR-3 Aurora 27.22 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Hamilton, Angelique FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.37 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Miller, Jennifer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27.45 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Guillory, Breonna Aurora 27.63 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  14 Wille, Lindsey FR-1 Aurora 27.95 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Zwiers, Maddy JR-3 Edgewood 27.97 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  16 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.99 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  17 Fricks, Jade SO-2 Rockford 28.13 Monmouth College Fightin... 02/13/16
  18 Johnson, D'Andrea FR-1 Lakeland 28.25 UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  19 Cawley, Jasmine JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.31 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  20 Ross, Shayla FR-1 Lakeland 28.48 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 59.15 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  2 Abernathy, Crystal JR-3 Aurora 1:00.75 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Wesley, Destiny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:00.95 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  4 Frier, Amanda SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:01.97 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Marnholtz, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.10 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  6 Wilson, Chelsee SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:03.26 UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  7 Bilskie, Jessica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:03.62 UW Parkside Classic 02/06/16
  8 Zwiers, Maddy JR-3 Edgewood 1:03.81 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  9 Canaday, Liz SO-2 Aurora 1:04.07 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  10 Langston, Kamish JR-3 Aurora 1:04.09 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Arndt, Carolyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.85 Stout Open 01/23/16
  12 May, Alyssa Aurora 1:05.45 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  13 Gratz, Briana SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.86 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  14 Winslow, Christa SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.15 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Dorsey, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.38 Stout Open 01/23/16
  16 Meixell, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.44 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  17 Bubolz, Natalie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.65 Stout Open 01/23/16
  18 Bray, Patrica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:06.73 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  19 Echevarria, Desarae SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:06.75 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  20 Jenkins, Kaitlin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:07.20 IWU Top Times Titan Open 01/30/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sprotte, Cassandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:19.76 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  2 Paull, Emily Aurora 2:21.49 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  3 Wirtz, Molly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:23.42 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  4 Imperl, Nora SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:23.83 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  5 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 2:24.36 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  6 Atnip , Piper FR-1 Edgewood 2:24.41 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  7 Campbell, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 2:24.56 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/04/15
  8 Arndt, Carolyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:26.74 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  9 Lazaro, Marisol JR-3 Aurora 2:27.12 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  10 Jenkins, Kaitlin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:27.97 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  11 Agnello, Paulina SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.80 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  12 Weide, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran 2:29.45 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  13 Stumpner, Jessica JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:29.88 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  14 Dorsey, Lauren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:31.97 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  15 Johnson, Alisha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.24 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  16 Larson, Jenny JR-3 Edgewood 2:34.05 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  17 Deely, Lizzie JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:34.11 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  18 Fratzke, Lindsey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:34.38 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  19 Bubolz, Natalie SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:34.50 Private College Invite 01/15/16
  20 McCormick, Danielle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:35.39 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Paull, Emily Aurora 5:05.21 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  2 Atnip , Piper FR-1 Edgewood 5:14.19 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  3 Sprotte, Cassandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:14.50 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  4 Imperl, Nora SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:14.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  5 Haegler, Marya SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:15.35 Private College Invite 01/15/16
  6 Schane , Jackie FR-1 Aurora 5:16.87 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  7 Agnello, Paulina SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:19.60 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Campbell, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 5:22.90 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  9 Larson, Jenny JR-3 Edgewood 5:24.06 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  10 Wirtz, Molly FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:28.00 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 McCormick, Danielle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:30.23 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  12 Deely, Lizzie JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:36.37 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  13 Arturo, Tatiana JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:37.07 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  14 Reyes, Jazzmine FR-1 Aurora 5:38.49 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  15 Fratzke, Lindsey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:39.14 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  16 Weide, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:39.61 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  17 Kulberg, Martha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:40.01 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  18 Lazaro, Marisol JR-3 Aurora 5:40.17 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  19 Scheele, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:40.36 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  20 Johnson, Alisha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:40.89 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Haegler, Marya SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:21.23 Stout Open 01/23/16
  2 Paull, Emily Aurora 10:22.49 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
  3 Schane , Jackie FR-1 Aurora 10:24.36 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  4 Imperl, Nora SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10:24.85 Stout Open 01/23/16
  5 Zanoya, Natasha JR-3 Edgewood 10:46.37 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  6 Atnip , Piper FR-1 Edgewood 10:51.11 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Arturo, Tatiana Benedictine (Ill.) 10:54.66 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  8 McCormick, Danielle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:57.09 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  9 Scheele, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11:04.88 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  10 Balts, Cassie Wisconsin Lutheran 11:16.99 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  11 Conant, AJ JR-3 Edgewood 11:19.12 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  12 Kulberg, Martha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11:23.35 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Maschmeyer, Sherry Aurora 11:29.52 Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  14 Larson, Jenny JR-3 Edgewood 11:33.76 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  15 Thilges, Kayla SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11:36.76 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  16 Sprotte, Cassandra SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11:37.72 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  17 Peters, Alyse SO-2 Edgewood 11:39.04 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  18 Schlitz, Larissa JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:39.33 Private College Invite 01/15/16
  19 Deely, Lizzie JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:47.80 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  20 Kisiel, Miriama JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:48.08 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Paull, Emily Aurora 17:36.96 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  2 Imperl, Nora SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 18:14.03 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Haegler, Marya SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 18:16.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  4 Schane , Jackie FR-1 Aurora 18:20.37 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Zanoya, Natasha JR-3 Edgewood 18:29.91 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  6 Arturo, Tatiana JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:54.16 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 McCormick, Danielle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 18:55.51 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Scheele, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 19:10.96 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  9 Conant, AJ JR-3 Edgewood 19:51.56 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  10 Balts, Cassie SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:55.61 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Maschmeyer, Sherry SR-4 Aurora 19:57.82 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  12 Erl, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 20:25.11 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  13 Hussey, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:41.17 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  14 Vance, Heather FR-1 Aurora 21:23.78 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Oley, Autumn FR-1 Aurora 23:04.69 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  16 Guastella, Kelley SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24:05.12 UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  17 Fischer, Samantha SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24:59.49 2016 Windy City Rumble 02/06/16
  18 Martinez, Ashley SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25:02.88 2016 Windy City Rumble 02/06/16
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 9.26 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
  2 Frier, Amanda SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.30 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  3 Noel, Joslyn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.44 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  4 Jefford, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 9.55 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  5 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.96 Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  6 Bilskie, Jessica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.02(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Winslow, Christa SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.15(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  8 Granath, Kiana FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.21(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  9 Kilgas, Moira SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.27 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  10 Graff, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 10.33 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  11 Bolis, Irene FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.36(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Schonder, Kimberly FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.37(55) UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  13 Klopf, Jonell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.45 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  13 Echevarria, Desarae SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.45 Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  15 Koepke, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.59(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  16 Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 10.60 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  16 Huebner, Sami FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.60 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  18 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 10.83 DIII Keck Select 02/06/16
  19 Allen, Katelyn SO-2 Aurora 11.01(55) 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  20 Gravelle, Joleen FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.09 Stout Open 01/23/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aurora 4:08.56 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:12.10 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:15.27 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:22.12 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:28.19 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:28.85 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Edgewood 4:46.96 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aurora 12:13.74 NCC Cardinal Classic - 2... 02/19/16
  2 Concordia (Wis.) 12:34.67 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  3 Edgewood 12:47.21 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13:31.07 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13:42.60 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  6 Benedictine (Ill.) 14:02.04 IWU Top Times Titan Open 01/30/16
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran 14:21.08 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Taylor, Jenna SO-2 Aurora 5' 3.75" 1.62m NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  2 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 5' 1" 1.55m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
  3 Granath, Kiana Wisconsin Lutheran 5' 0.5" 1.54m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  4 Stanek, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 4' 11.5" 1.51m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  5 Ramirez, Adriana Aurora 4' 10.5" 1.49m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  6 Guillory, Breonna FR-1 Aurora 4' 10.25" 1.48m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  7 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 9.75" 1.47m NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  7 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 9.75" 1.47m NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  9 Mylin, Kasey SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 9.5" 1.46m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  9 Oprondek, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Lim, Shaniah SO-2 Aurora 4' 9" 1.45m Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  12 Haugabook, Destinee FR-1 Aurora 4' 8.75" 1.44m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  13 Koester, Savannah FR-1 Edgewood 4' 8.25" 1.43m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  14 Osthoff , Dana FR-1 Edgewood 4' 7.75" 1.42m IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  15 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 4' 6.25" 1.38m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  15 Myers, Georgie FR-1 Edgewood 4' 6.25" 1.38m Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  15 Wille, Lindsey SR-4 Aurora 4' 6.25" 1.38m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  18 Swoboda, Christine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 4.75" 1.34m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  18 May, Alyssa FR-1 Aurora 4' 4.75" 1.34m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  20 Risley, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4' 4.25" 1.33m 2016 Windy City Rumble 02/06/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Larson, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 12' 10.25" 3.92m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  2 Miller, Jennifer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Oprondek, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10' 6.25" 3.21m Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  4 Koehler, Ariana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 6" 3.20m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Moore, Rebecca Aurora 10' 2" 3.10m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  6 Holst, Brittany SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10' 0" 3.05m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Harbach, Esther Wisconsin Lutheran 9' 8" 2.95m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  8 Lim, Shaniah FR-1 Aurora 9' 7.25" 2.93m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  9 Koehler, Kailey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8' 9.5" 2.68m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  10 Dorothy, Alisa SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8' 6.25" 2.60m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Stickley, Kimberley JR-3 Aurora 7' 0.5" 2.15m IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kotarak, Jerica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18' 9" 5.71m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  2 Wells, Chasz FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17' 8" 5.38m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 17' 5.5" 5.32m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  4 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 17' 2.75" 5.25m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Haugabook, Destinee FR-1 Aurora 17' 0.5" 5.19m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  6 Marnholtz, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16' 11.25" 5.16m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Noel, Joslyn FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16' 7" 5.05m ONU Invitational 02/06/16
  7 Hamilton, Angelique FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16' 7" 5.05m Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  9 Jefford, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 16' 6" 5.03m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  10 Huebner, Sami FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 9.5" 4.81m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 March, Tatiana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15' 8.75" 4.79m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Langston, Kamish JR-3 Aurora 15' 7.5" 4.76m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Guillory, Breonna FR-1 Aurora 15' 5" 4.70m NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  14 Swoboda, Christine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14' 11.5" 4.56m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  15 Miller, Debbie SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 14' 11.25" 4.55m Private College Invite 01/15/16
  16 Abraham, Otyllia SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14' 9.75" 4.51m UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  17 VanDamme, Courtney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14' 7.75" 4.46m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  18 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  19 Hilger, Marisah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 14' 7" 4.44m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  20 Ramundo, Gina FR-1 Aurora 14' 6.5" 4.43m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kotarak, Jerica FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 38' 7.75" 11.78m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
  2 Wells, Chasz Benedictine (Ill.) 37' 5" 11.40m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  3 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 37' 2.25" 11.33m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  4 Jefford, Taylor JR-3 Aurora 35' 11.5" 10.96m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  5 Hamilton, Angelique FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 34' 6.75" 10.53m IWU Top Times Titan Open 01/30/16
  6 Marnholtz, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34' 2.75" 10.43m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  7 Granath, Kiana FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 33' 3.25" 10.14m Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  8 VanDamme, Courtney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 31' 9.5" 9.69m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  9 Haugabook, Destinee FR-1 Aurora 31' 6.5" 9.61m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  10 Kimmons, Teasia SO-2 Aurora 29' 8.75" 9.06m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Hilger, Marisah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29' 6.75" 9.01m Panther TuneUp 02/19/16
  12 Reed, Virginia SO-2 Rockford 29' 6" 8.99m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Myers, Georgie FR-1 Edgewood 29' 2.75" 8.91m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  14 Larson, Briel SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27' 5.25" 8.36m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tatum, Karli SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 41' 10.5" 12.76m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  2 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 41' 4.5" 12.61m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  3 Malone, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 40' 8.25" 12.40m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  4 Meager, Hannah SO-2 Aurora 38' 2.75" 11.65m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  5 Shumaker, Ariel FR-1 Lakeland 37' 7.75" 11.47m Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  6 Cammock, Kija FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 37' 5.75" 11.42m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  7 Knur, Kylie SO-2 Aurora 36' 2" 11.02m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  8 Pierce, Abby SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36' 0" 10.97m 2016 Windy City Rumble 02/06/16
  9 Verba, Delaney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 35' 4" 10.77m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  10 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 34' 11.75" 10.66m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  11 Eckstein, Chloe FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34' 11.25" 10.65m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  12 Harris, Brianne FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34' 9.5" 10.60m Private College Invite 01/15/16
  13 Garncarz, Elizabeth SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 33' 10" 10.31m IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  14 Burish, Lauren SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 33' 2.5" 10.12m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  15 Bonilla, Nicole FR-1 Lakeland 32' 11" 10.03m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  16 Melson, Nicole SO-2 Rockford 31' 8.75" 9.67m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  17 Blindauer, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31' 4.5" 9.56m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  18 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 30' 8.5" 9.36m UW-Parkside Ranger Home ... 01/23/16
  19 Negron, Kendra FR-1 Aurora 30' 1.5" 9.18m 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
  20 Abernathy, Crystal JR-3 Aurora 29' 11.5" 9.13m 2016 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/16/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tatum, Karli SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 52' 0.5" 15.86m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 51' 9.75" 15.79m Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  3 Malone, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 50' 1.75" 15.28m Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  4 Sauvey, Colleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 50' 1.25" 15.27m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  5 Meager, Hannah SO-2 Aurora 47' 0.75" 14.34m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  6 Pierce, Abby SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 44' 1.25" 13.44m 2016 Windy City Rumble 02/06/16
  7 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 41' 9.25" 12.73m 2016 Windy City Rumble 02/06/16
  8 Garncarz, Elizabeth SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 41' 8.75" 12.72m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  9 Knur, Kylie SO-2 Aurora 41' 1" 12.52m Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  10 Shumaker, Ariel FR-1 Lakeland 40' 10.25" 12.45m Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  11 Quick, Kylee JR-3 Aurora 39' 11.5" 12.18m IWU Titan First Chance 2... 12/05/15
  12 Eckstein, Chloe FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 38' 9.75" 11.83m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  13 Verba, Delaney JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 38' 2.25" 11.64m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  13 Burish, Lauren SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 38' 2.25" 11.64m IWU Top Times Titan Open 01/30/16
  15 Gravelle, Joleen FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 36' 11" 11.25m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  16 Negron, Kendra FR-1 Aurora 36' 9.75" 11.22m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  17 Blindauer, Alexandra SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35' 11.25" 10.95m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  18 Bonilla, Nicole FR-1 Lakeland 35' 3.25" 10.75m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  19 Melson, Nicole SO-2 Rockford 33' 9.25" 10.29m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  20 Terry, Katie FR-1 Aurora 25' 6.25" 7.78m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sheedlo, Talia SO-2 Aurora 3342 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
  2 Head , Amanda JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2525 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  3 Johnson, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 2432 DIII Keck Select 02/06/16
  4 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 1659 DIII Keck Select 02/06/16
  5 Matz, Devon FR-1 Aurora 1551 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16