Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Werner, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
10.79 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
Balsman, Jonny |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
10.91 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
2 |
James, Antwon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
10.91 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Reeves, Mike |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
10.93 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
5 |
Pitchford, Tyron |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
10.99 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Smith, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
11.06 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
7 |
Davis, Merrell |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
11.09 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
8 |
Lohr, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
11.12 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
9 |
Wallace, Laron |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
11.18 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10 |
Bolo, Justin |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
11.25 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
11 |
Heniff, Wes |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
11.26 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
12 |
Robinson, Wade |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
11.30 |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
DeVriendt, Mitch |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
11.42 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
14 |
Krivoshein, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
11.45 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
15 |
Simich, Nick |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
11.48 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Arnold, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
11.51 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
17 |
Donovan, Seth |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
11.57 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
18 |
Ebarle, Reiner |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
11.63 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
19 |
Snyder, Matt |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
11.68 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
20 |
Domann, Paul |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
11.70 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
20 |
Farhan, Mohammed |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
11.70 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
20 |
Johnson, Cody |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
11.70 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
23 |
Moss, Chris |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
11.71 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
24 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
11.74 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
25 |
Schreiber, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Lakeland |
11.77 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Werner, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
21.91 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
James, Antwon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
22.16 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Pitchford, Tyron |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
22.33 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Balsman, Jonny |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
22.50 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Lohr, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
22.52 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Davis, Merrell |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
22.74 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Smith, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
22.75 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Miller, Robert |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
22.80 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
9 |
Waech, Matt |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
22.83 |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
10 |
Taylor, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
22.86 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
10 |
Williams, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
22.86 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
12 |
Heniff, Wes |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
22.90 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
13 |
Bolo, Justin |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
22.97 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
14 |
Arnold, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
23.00 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
15 |
Robinson, Wade |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
23.14 |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
16 |
German, Greg |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
23.16 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
17 |
DeVriendt, Mitch |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
23.19 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
18 |
Reeves, Mike |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
23.20 |
Eagle Open |
05/10/13 |
|
|
19 |
Wallace, Laron |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
23.34 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
20 |
Moss, Chris |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
23.39 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
21 |
Gonzalez, Nico |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
23.41 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
22 |
Hoyle, Alex |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
23.47 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
23 |
Donovan, Seth |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
23.56 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
24 |
Ebarle, Reiner |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
23.77 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
25 |
Pham, Bathong |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
23.79 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Lohr, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
50.05 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
Waech, Matt |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
50.14 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
3 |
Prue, Michael |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
50.22 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Werner, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
50.50 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
5 |
Taylor, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
50.67 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
6 |
Arnold, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
50.96 |
Beloit Relays |
04/26/13 |
|
|
7 |
Hoyle, Alex |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
51.24 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
8 |
Franke, Dan |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
51.36 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Gonzalez, Nico |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
51.58 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
10 |
Dziagwa, Chris |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
51.88 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
11 |
Griffith, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
51.95 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
12 |
Miller, Robert |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
51.98 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Domann, Paul |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
51.99 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
Duncan, Alex |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
52.28 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
15 |
Ghayur, Minhaj |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
52.50 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
16 |
DeVriendt, Mitch |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
52.75 |
University of Dubuque Op... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
17 |
Moss, Chris |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
52.92 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
18 |
Williams, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
53.03 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
19 |
Heniff, Wes |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
53.17 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
20 |
Robinson, Wade |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
53.37 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
21 |
Mehren, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
53.54 |
Beloit Relays |
04/26/13 |
|
|
22 |
Schuh, Cullen |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
54.28 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
23 |
Peterson, Ben |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
54.29 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
24 |
Poppe, Jon |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
54.67 |
Augustana Open |
03/28/13 |
|
|
25 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
54.91 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Duncan, Alex |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:54.35 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
2 |
Peterson, Ben |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:57.70 |
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... |
05/17/13 |
|
|
3 |
Dziagwa, Chris |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:57.81 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
4 |
Martin, David |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:57.85 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Gonzalez, Gonzo |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
1:59.26 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
6 |
Grousnick, Steve |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:00.23 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Charles, Jaime |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:00.28 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
8 |
Cabrera, Fabian |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:01.50 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
9 |
Prue, Michael |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:02.19 |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
10 |
Robinson, Calvin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:03.03 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
11 |
Jones, Tommy |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:03.73 |
Eagle Open |
05/10/13 |
|
|
12 |
Gonzalez, Nico |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
2:03.91 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
13 |
Farin, Garret |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:04.34 |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
14 |
Bugajsky, Timmy |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
2:04.40 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
15 |
Mertes, Alex |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:05.10 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Schuh, Cullen |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:05.44 |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
17 |
Toohey, Billy |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
2:06.13 |
2013 Millikin Big Blue I... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
18 |
Koziczkowski, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:07.91 |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
19 |
Griffith, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
2:08.65 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
20 |
Belling, Doug |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:09.11 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
21 |
Schneider, Jake |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:09.57 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
22 |
Jaros, Pete |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:10.16 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
23 |
Miller, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:11.66 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
24 |
Hoffman II, John |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
2:11.77 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
25 |
Hanson, Joe |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
2:12.80 |
University of Dubuque Op... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
|
1 |
Hinze, Martin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
3:59.74 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
2 |
Mickesh, Grant |
SR-4 |
Edgewood |
4:05.35 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Robinson, Calvin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:06.32 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
4 |
Wolfe, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
4:06.72 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Grousnick, Steve |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:06.84 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
6 |
Schmitt, Drew |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
4:07.00 |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Charles, Jaime |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:08.27 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Toohey, Billy |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
4:09.62 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
9 |
Gonzalez, Gonzo |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4:09.68 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
10 |
Duncan, Alex |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:10.96 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
11 |
Martin, David |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
4:11.33 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
12 |
Koziczkowski, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:12.30 |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
13 |
Williams, Josh |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
4:12.77 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
14 |
Janus, Brian |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:13.62 |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
15 |
Jaros, Pete |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4:13.99 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
16 |
Schroeder, Grady |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:15.45 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
17 |
Schneider, Jake |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:15.56 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
18 |
Miller, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4:15.66 |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
19 |
Dziagwa, Chris |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
4:17.33 |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
20 |
Hill, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4:19.58 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
21 |
Rapp, Carl |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
4:19.62 |
Beloit Relays |
04/26/13 |
|
|
22 |
Cole, Nick |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4:19.94 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
23 |
Miller, Ben |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:20.93 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
24 |
Belling, Doug |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4:22.87 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
25 |
Belling Jr., Douglas |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4:23.20 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Williams, Josh |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
15:07.82 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
2 |
Mickesh, Grant |
SR-4 |
Edgewood |
15:38.97 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Schroeder, Grady |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
15:42.97 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
4 |
Koziczkowski, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
15:43.28 |
4th Annual Carroll Unive... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
5 |
Hinze, Martin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
15:44.31 |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
6 |
Cole, Nick |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
15:52.19 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
7 |
Ropel, BJ |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
15:53.92 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
8 |
Hill, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
15:55.22 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Schneider, Jake |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
15:55.99 |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
10 |
Jaros, Pete |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
15:56.76 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
11 |
Schmitt, Drew |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
15:58.81 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
12 |
Miller, Ben |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
16:08.53 |
4th Annual Carroll Unive... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
13 |
Miller, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
16:15.15 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
14 |
Coop, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
16:20.85 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
15 |
Padilla, Jose |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
16:21.02 |
Augustana Open |
03/28/13 |
|
|
16 |
Strasinopohlas, Nik |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
16:23.91 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
17 |
Quiroz, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
16:31.01 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
18 |
Wolfe, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
16:34.16 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
19 |
Lemming, Matt |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
16:36.53 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
20 |
Goetschel, Morgan |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
16:36.63 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
21 |
Guenther, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
16:43.55 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
22 |
Belling Jr., Douglas |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
16:50.21 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
23 |
Meilbeck, Robert |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
16:50.30 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
24 |
Rosenau, Alex |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
16:51.41 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
25 |
Biesboer, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
16:51.76 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Williams, Josh |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
32:41.24 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
Hill, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
32:48.02 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Koziczkowski, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
32:54.52 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Schmitt, Drew |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
33:05.94 |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
5 |
Miller, Ben |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
33:09.01 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Ropel, BJ |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
33:26.59 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
7 |
Schroeder, Grady |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
33:37.30 |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
8 |
Sorenson, Christian |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
33:50.42 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Quiroz, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
34:00.54 |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
10 |
Goetschel, Morgan |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
34:30.31 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Schneider, Jake |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
34:30.58 |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
12 |
Meilbeck, Robert |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
34:35.03 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Biesboer, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
34:48.63 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
Guenther, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
34:55.96 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
15 |
Lemming, Matt |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
35:02.22 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Rapp, Carl |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
35:04.70 |
Wash U Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
|
17 |
Lydy, Tim |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
35:22.89 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
18 |
Hantak, Jason |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
35:31.11 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
19 |
Boyer, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
35:51.41 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
20 |
Hinck, Johann |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
36:14.13 |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
21 |
Haberland, Sam |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
38:19.97 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
22 |
Martinez, Mark |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
38:35.90 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
23 |
Graves, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Lakeland |
42:03.64 |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
|
1 |
Lopez, Omar |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
15.42 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
2 |
George, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
15.45 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Buichl, Joe |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
15.51 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Nick, Damon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
15.51 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Schultz, Josh |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
15.67 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
6 |
Main, Brian |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
15.83 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
7 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
16.04 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
8 |
Rein, Scott |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
16.17 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
8 |
Stokes, Kalmon |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
16.17 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
10 |
German, Greg |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
16.19 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
11 |
Boerneke, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
16.38 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
12 |
Anthony, Jonathon |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
16.70 |
4th Annual Carroll Unive... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
13 |
Farhan, Mohammed |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
18.28 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
14 |
Bianan, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
18.87 |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
14 |
Schwark, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
18.87 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Lorr, Brad |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
18.89 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
17 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
19.61 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
18 |
Howland, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
20.49 |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
19 |
Martin, Ryley |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
20.94 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
20 |
Jaros, Pete |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
28.66 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
400m H (Men)
|
1 |
Stokes, Kalmon |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
54.85 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
2 |
Rein, Scott |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
56.09 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Boerneke, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
56.19 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Buichl, Joe |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
56.30 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Nick, Damon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
58.02 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
McSorley, Cody |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
58.30 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
7 |
McSorley, Cody |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
58.35 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
8 |
Janus, Brian |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
59.45 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
9 |
Lopez, Omar |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:00.15 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
10 |
Bianan, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:00.85 |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
11 |
Bertling, Logan |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:01.17 |
4th Annual Carroll Unive... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
12 |
Rapp, Carl |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
1:01.86 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Cosentino, Mike |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:01.87 |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
14 |
Walton, Ian |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
1:02.32 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
15 |
Jones, Tommy |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:03.21 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
16 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
1:03.34 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
17 |
Howland, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:05.74 |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
18 |
Mehren, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
1:08.54 |
Beloit Relays |
04/26/13 |
|
|
19 |
Gray, Nate |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:14.44 |
4th Annual Carroll Unive... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
|
1 |
Mickesh, Grant |
SR-4 |
Edgewood |
9:22.08 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
2 |
Hinze, Martin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
9:32.88 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
3 |
Cole, Nick |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
9:52.38 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
4 |
Miller, Ben |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
10:04.38 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
5 |
Janus, Brian |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
10:09.07 |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
6 |
Strasinopohlas, Nik |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
10:15.48 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
7 |
Belling Jr., Douglas |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
10:17.98 |
Augustana Twilight |
05/17/13 |
|
|
8 |
McBee, Ethan |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
10:24.12 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Crozier, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
10:29.38 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
10 |
Ropel, BJ |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
10:29.58 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
11 |
Bugajsky, Timmy |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
10:32.41 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
12 |
Jones, Tommy |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
10:41.66 |
Wash U Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
|
13 |
Boyer, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
11:03.84 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
14 |
Christensen, Tim |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
11:43.06 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
15 |
Tassone, Bobby |
SR-4 |
Rockford |
13:25.90 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Sipek, Billy |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
6' 8.75" |
2.05m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
2 |
Main, Brian |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
6' 6.75" |
2.00m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
2 |
Rhodes, Jerome |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
6' 6.75" |
2.00m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
4 |
Iwanicki, Loren |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
6' 6" |
1.98m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Verdun, Nate |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
6' 4.75" |
1.95m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
6 |
Cosentino, Mike |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
7 |
Ringler, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
6' 2.75" |
1.90m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
8 |
Williams, Justin |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
6' 2" |
1.88m |
University of Dubuque Op... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
9 |
Jackson, Troy |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
6' 1.25" |
1.86m |
2013 Millikin Big Blue I... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
10 |
Rudelich, Brian |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
11 |
Henneberry, Carson |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
5' 10.75" |
1.80m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
12 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
5' 10" |
1.78m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Martin, Ryley |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
13 |
Schutt, C.J. |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
16 |
Schwark, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
17 |
Farhan, Mohammed |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
5' 1" |
1.55m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
17 |
Loveless, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
5' 1" |
1.55m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
19 |
Lorr, Brad |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
20 |
Jaros, Pete |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4' 0" |
1.22m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
1 |
Waech, Matt |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
14' 0" |
4.27m |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
2 |
Addison, Michael |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
13' 6.5" |
4.13m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Lehr, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
12' 11.5" |
3.95m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Polovchak, Alec |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
5 |
Poppe, Jon |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
11' 11.75" |
3.65m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Quinn, Bryce |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
11' 9.75" |
3.60m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
McSorley, Cody |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
11' 3.75" |
3.45m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Schwark, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
11' 1.75" |
3.40m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
9 |
Mueller, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
10' 11.75" |
3.35m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Pham, Bathong |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
10' 11.75" |
3.35m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
10' 4" |
3.15m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Lorr, Brad |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
10' 4" |
3.15m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
10' 1.25" |
3.08m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
14 |
Carr, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8' 10.25" |
2.70m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
15 |
Farhan, Mohammed |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
8' 4.25" |
2.55m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Jaros, Pete |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
8' 0.5" |
2.45m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
James, Antwon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
23' 8.25" |
7.22m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
White, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
22' 9.75" |
6.95m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
3 |
Williams, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
22' 9.25" |
6.94m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
4 |
Davis, Merrell |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
22' 4.25" |
6.81m |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
5 |
Thomas, Jamal |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
22' 2.25" |
6.76m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
6 |
Smith, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
21' 1.5" |
6.44m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
7 |
Kreutzer, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
21' 0.75" |
6.42m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
8 |
Reeves, Mike |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
20' 10.75" |
6.37m |
Wash U Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
|
9 |
Main, Brian |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
20' 8.5" |
6.31m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
10 |
Billman, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
20' 4.25" |
6.20m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
11 |
Moldenhauer, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
20' 3.5" |
6.18m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
12 |
Lopez, Omar |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
20' 3" |
6.17m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Beeler, Paul |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
20' 1" |
6.12m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
George, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
19' 11.5" |
6.08m |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
15 |
Korn, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
19' 9.5" |
6.03m |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
16 |
Bolo, Justin |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
19' 6.75" |
5.96m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
17 |
Craft, Collin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
19' 5.5" |
5.93m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
17 |
Nichols, Rodney |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
19' 5.5" |
5.93m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
19 |
Pham, Bathong |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
19' 4.25" |
5.90m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
20 |
Craft, Collin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
19' 3.5" |
5.88m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
21 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
19' 2.75" |
5.86m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
22 |
Farhan, Mohammed |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
19' 0.5" |
5.80m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
23 |
Jacobs, Eddie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
18' 10.75" |
5.76m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
24 |
Armstrong, Jamaul |
SR-4 |
Rockford |
18' 9" |
5.71m |
Beloit Relays |
04/26/13 |
|
|
25 |
Walton, Ian |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
18' 7.75" |
5.68m |
Wash U Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Thomas, Jamal |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
46' 8.25" |
14.23m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
White, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
46' 1.5" |
14.06m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
3 |
Williams, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
44' 4.25" |
13.52m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
4 |
Reeves, Mike |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
43' 2.25" |
13.16m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Davis, Merrell |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
42' 11.5" |
13.09m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Kreutzer, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
42' 10.25" |
13.06m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Lopez, Omar |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
42' 3.5" |
12.89m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Nichols, Rodney |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
41' 1" |
12.52m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
George, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
40' 8.75" |
12.41m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10 |
Schutt, C.J. |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
40' 6.75" |
12.36m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
11 |
Moldenhauer, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
40' 0.5" |
12.20m |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
12 |
Jackson, Troy |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
39' 10.75" |
12.16m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Sipek, Billy |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
39' 10.5" |
12.15m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
14 |
Farhan, Mohammed |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
39' 7.75" |
12.08m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
15 |
Beeler, Paul |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
39' 7.25" |
12.07m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Korn, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
39' 6" |
12.04m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
17 |
Craft, Collin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
39' 0.5" |
11.90m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
18 |
Jacobs, Eddie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
38' 11.75" |
11.88m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
19 |
Craft, Collin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
38' 4.25" |
11.69m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
20 |
Podszuck, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
38' 2.25" |
11.64m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
21 |
Main, Brian |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
36' 9.5" |
11.21m |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
22 |
Rhodes, Jerome |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
36' 6.75" |
11.14m |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
23 |
werner, David |
FR-1 |
Lakeland |
35' 0.5" |
10.68m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Kennebrew, Eric |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
49' 3" |
15.01m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
2 |
Chocola, Adam |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
46' 4" |
14.12m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Long, Frank |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
44' 7.5" |
13.60m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
4 |
Monahan, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
44' 6.75" |
13.58m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Dubois, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
43' 8.5" |
13.32m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
6 |
Burke, Zach |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
43' 4.5" |
13.22m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
7 |
Faber, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
41' 7.25" |
12.68m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Land, Diontaye |
FR-1 |
Lakeland |
40' 3.25" |
12.27m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
9 |
DeMaegd, Joe |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
40' 2.75" |
12.26m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10 |
Gust, Chris |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
40' 0.5" |
12.20m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
11 |
Sommer, William |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
39' 8.75" |
12.11m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
12 |
Kroll, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
39' 1.25" |
11.92m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
13 |
Blake, Adam |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
37' 7.25" |
11.46m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
14 |
Duszynski, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
36' 5.5" |
11.11m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
15 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
36' 4.75" |
11.09m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
16 |
Ortiz, Luis |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
35' 2" |
10.72m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
17 |
Ruehlow, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
34' 11.75" |
10.66m |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
18 |
Jensen, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
34' 11.25" |
10.65m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
19 |
Donovan, Seth |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
34' 7.5" |
10.55m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
20 |
Mayen, Christian |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
34' 0.25" |
10.37m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
21 |
Hojek, John |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
33' 5.75" |
10.20m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
22 |
Martin, Ryley |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
32' 6.5" |
9.92m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
23 |
Lorr, Brad |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
32' 4.75" |
9.87m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
23 |
Torkelson, Theodore |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
32' 4.75" |
9.87m |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
25 |
Sherry, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Lakeland |
31' 2" |
9.50m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
DeMaegd, Joe |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
145' 0" |
44.20m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
2 |
Chocola, Adam |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
144' 11" |
44.18m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Monahan, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
143' 9" |
43.81m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
4 |
Faber, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
143' 6" |
43.74m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
5 |
Kennebrew, Eric |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
143' 2" |
43.65m |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
6 |
Long, Frank |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
139' 4" |
42.46m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Schutt, C.J. |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
135' 1" |
41.17m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
8 |
Dubois, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
132' 0" |
40.23m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Behl, Joel |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
129' 2" |
39.37m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
10 |
Schreiber, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Lakeland |
128' 10" |
39.26m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Land, Diontaye |
FR-1 |
Lakeland |
125' 6" |
38.25m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
12 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
119' 7" |
36.44m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
13 |
Burke, Zach |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
118' 6" |
36.11m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
14 |
Reimer, Wesley |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
112' 0" |
34.13m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
15 |
Kempen, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
111' 7" |
34.02m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Lorr, Brad |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
111' 1" |
33.86m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
17 |
Blake, Adam |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
110' 4" |
33.64m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
18 |
Kroll, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
108' 2" |
32.96m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
19 |
Bajc, Michael |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
107' 4" |
32.71m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
20 |
Sommer, William |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
105' 1" |
32.03m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
21 |
Ruehlow, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
103' 9" |
31.62m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
22 |
Torkelson, Theodore |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
98' 4" |
29.98m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
23 |
Garcia, Chris |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
97' 6" |
29.73m |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
24 |
Pennella, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
97' 4" |
29.68m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
25 |
Gust, Chris |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
95' 8" |
29.15m |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Chocola, Adam |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
187' 5" |
57.13m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
2 |
Faber, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
150' 6" |
45.88m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Monahan, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
146' 1" |
44.53m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
4 |
DeMaegd, Joe |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
140' 8" |
42.87m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
5 |
Kennebrew, Eric |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
138' 3" |
42.14m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Dubois, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
137' 3" |
41.83m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
7 |
Pennella, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
136' 6" |
41.62m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Long, Frank |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
122' 2" |
37.25m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
9 |
Burke, Zach |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
118' 8" |
36.18m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
10 |
Behl, Joel |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
116' 6" |
35.51m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
11 |
Sommer, William |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
113' 0" |
34.44m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
12 |
Kroll, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
110' 4" |
33.64m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Gust, Chris |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
108' 0" |
32.93m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
14 |
Ruehlow, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
107' 6" |
32.77m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
15 |
Donovan, Seth |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
106' 4" |
32.42m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
16 |
Hojek, John |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
101' 1" |
30.82m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
17 |
Duszynski, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
100' 0" |
30.49m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
18 |
Bajc, Michael |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
98' 5" |
30.00m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
19 |
Mayen, Christian |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
94' 10" |
28.92m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
20 |
Blake, Adam |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
94' 3" |
28.73m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
21 |
Marcum, Todd |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
90' 6" |
27.58m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
22 |
Markert, Ian |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
86' 8" |
26.43m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
Javelin (Men)
|
1 |
Chocola, Adam |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
150' 7" |
45.90m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
2 |
Billman, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
140' 8" |
42.89m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
DeMaegd, Joe |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
139' 8" |
42.58m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
4 |
Ringler, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
139' 0" |
42.37m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Tuthill, Mitch |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
136' 11" |
41.73m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Anderson, Ethan |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
136' 9" |
41.68m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
7 |
Pacheco, Trent |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
135' 4" |
41.25m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Kempen, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
135' 3" |
41.23m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
9 |
Rudelich, Brian |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
133' 9" |
40.78m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
10 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
133' 7" |
40.73m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
11 |
Lorr, Brad |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
132' 10" |
40.50m |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
12 |
Ebarle, Reiner |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
131' 8" |
40.14m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Krivoshein, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
130' 7" |
39.81m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
Schreiber, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Lakeland |
127' 10" |
38.96m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
15 |
Rein, Scott |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
127' 7" |
38.89m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Nieberle, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
124' 4" |
37.90m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
17 |
Jones, Tommy |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
122' 8" |
37.40m |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
18 |
Schutt, C.J. |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
120' 5" |
36.71m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
19 |
Schwark, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
118' 11" |
36.26m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
20 |
Martin, Ryley |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
117' 11" |
35.94m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
21 |
Iwanicki, Loren |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
114' 4" |
34.86m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
22 |
Lehr, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
112' 10" |
34.39m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
23 |
Moro, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
111' 4" |
33.93m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
24 |
Marcum, Todd |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
111' 0" |
33.83m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
25 |
Torkelson, Theodore |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
110' 0" |
33.53m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
100m (Women)
|
1 |
Millard, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
12.74 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
Jones, Zakkiyya |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
12.75 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Johnson, Loretta |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
12.85 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
4 |
Brown, Jasmine |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
13.02 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Worsham, Danyale |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13.06 |
Augustana Open |
03/28/13 |
|
|
6 |
Weiglein, Amberly |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
13.07 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Hirschmann, Sara |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
13.09 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Eaton, Joshlynn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13.22 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Johnson, Cierra |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
13.23 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
10 |
Beil, Carly |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
13.24 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Miller, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
13.25 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
12 |
Hahne, Cara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
13.28 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Irwin, Cassie |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13.34 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
14 |
Bargo, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13.36 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
15 |
Lockett, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
13.45 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
16 |
Mohr, Hayley |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
13.48 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
17 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
13.52 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
18 |
Weld, Clara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
13.53 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
19 |
Anderson, Rashada |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13.55 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
20 |
Sellers, Leah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13.60 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
21 |
Caldwell, Andrea |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13.68 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
22 |
Beasley, Lindsay |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13.69 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
22 |
Zimmer, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13.69 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
24 |
Bush, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
13.75 |
Wash U Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
|
25 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
13.79 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Canaday, Liz |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
26.08 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
Mauermann, Emily |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
26.10 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Johnson, Loretta |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
26.33 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
4 |
Jones, Zakkiyya |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
26.50 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Millard, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
26.59 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
6 |
Irwin, Cassie |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
27.12 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Hering, Denay |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
27.19 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
8 |
Johnson, Cierra |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
27.39 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
9 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
27.41 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
9 |
Zimmer, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
27.41 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
27.45 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
12 |
Beil, Carly |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
27.48 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
12 |
Weiglein, Amberly |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
27.48 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
Brown, Jasmine |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
27.54 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
15 |
Hirschmann, Sara |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
27.63 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
16 |
Eaton, Joshlynn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
27.65 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
17 |
Bartlett, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
27.82 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
18 |
Remstad, Tori |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
27.87 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
19 |
Sellers, Leah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
27.97 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
20 |
Weld, Clara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
28.00 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
21 |
Lockett, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
28.10 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
22 |
Duffy, Barbara |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
28.16 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
23 |
Bargo, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
28.23 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
24 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
28.28 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
25 |
Schwartz, Ellen |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
28.51 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Canaday, Liz |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
59.25 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
Mauermann, Emily |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
59.54 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
3 |
Irwin, Cassie |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
59.67 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Johnson, Loretta |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
59.94 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
5 |
Remstad, Tori |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:01.02 |
Augustana Twilight |
05/17/13 |
|
|
6 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:01.58 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
7 |
Hering, Denay |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
1:01.66 |
4th Annual Carroll Unive... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
8 |
Duffy, Barbara |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
1:01.80 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Finstad, Macalah |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
1:01.81 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10 |
Johnson, Cierra |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
1:01.86 |
Beloit Relays |
04/26/13 |
|
|
11 |
Bartlett, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:02.08 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
12 |
Remstad, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:02.95 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Busse, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:03.39 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
14 |
Kocks, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:03.48 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
15 |
Downey, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:05.32 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
16 |
Zayed, Mary Kate |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:05.66 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
17 |
Hennig, Angela |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
1:05.77 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
17 |
Zagare, Anete |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:05.77 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
19 |
Schwartz, Ellen |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:06.15 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
20 |
Espino, Ariana |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:06.35 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
21 |
Sitte, Kristin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
1:07.32 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
22 |
Wellnitz, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
1:07.61 |
4th Annual Carroll Unive... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
23 |
Mohr, Hayley |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
1:08.44 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
24 |
Hafemeister, Alexis |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:09.55 |
Wash U Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
|
25 |
Wishmann, Lisa |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
1:10.31 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Hering, Denay |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
2:21.64 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
2 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:23.40 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
3 |
Erickson, Mary |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:24.01 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
4 |
Schwartz, Ellen |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:27.64 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Palmer, Lena |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:27.77 |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Ebeling, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:28.43 |
Augustana Twilight |
05/17/13 |
|
|
7 |
Konow, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
2:28.49 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
8 |
Busse, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
2:30.77 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
March, Brit |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
2:31.43 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10 |
Kocks, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
2:31.93 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Espino, Ariana |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:31.94 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
12 |
Schlitz, Larissa |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:34.55 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
13 |
Nelson, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:36.06 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
14 |
Plath, Alexis |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:36.10 |
Augustana Twilight |
05/17/13 |
|
|
15 |
Probst, Emily |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:36.45 |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
16 |
Wagner, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:36.57 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
17 |
Stern, Caitlyn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:38.71 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
18 |
Heller, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:39.59 |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
19 |
Magdich, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:40.89 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
20 |
Swieca, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:41.16 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
21 |
Auch, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:42.20 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
22 |
Duffy, Barbara |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
2:42.45 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
23 |
Gantz, Heidi |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
2:44.43 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
24 |
Rice, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:44.91 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
25 |
Crump, Ollie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:45.75 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
|
1 |
Erickson, Mary |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4:45.98 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
2 |
March, Brit |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
5:00.01 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Palmer, Lena |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
5:01.61 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
4 |
Carroll, Julie |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
5:05.27 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
5 |
Heller, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
5:06.97 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Perkowski, Anna |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
5:10.70 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
7 |
Schmidt, Alex |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
5:12.65 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Schlitz, Larissa |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5:12.84 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Cerrato, Genesis |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
5:12.99 |
Beloit Relays |
04/26/13 |
|
|
10 |
Wagner, Kelsey |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5:13.98 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Magdich, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
5:15.12 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
12 |
Crump, Ollie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
5:19.99 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Stern, Caitlyn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5:22.47 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
Probst, Emily |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
5:23.45 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
15 |
Judd, LouAnn |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
5:27.66 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Gantz, Heidi |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
5:28.58 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
17 |
Trollop, Abby |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
5:28.74 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
18 |
Volkert, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5:28.83 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
19 |
Maschmeyer, Sherry |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
5:29.03 |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
20 |
Plath, Alexis |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
5:36.36 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
21 |
Gaiser, Sherry |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
5:36.83 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
22 |
Knepfel, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Lakeland |
5:38.67 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
23 |
Howard, Kaylee |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
5:41.74 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
24 |
Achs, Jolyn |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5:42.66 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
25 |
Busse, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
5:44.04 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Houlis, C.J. |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
17:59.44 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
2 |
Haegler, Marya |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
18:24.96 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Haegler, Marya |
|
Wisconsin Lutheran |
18:33.06 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
4 |
Perkowski, Anna |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
18:47.45 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
5 |
Cerrato, Genesis |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
18:56.93 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
6 |
Heller, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
19:04.47 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
7 |
Schmidt, Alex |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
19:10.81 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
8 |
Carroll, Julie |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
19:16.49 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
9 |
March, Brit |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
19:27.19 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
10 |
Maschmeyer, Sherry |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
19:38.44 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
11 |
Hussey, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
19:39.37 |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
12 |
Magdich, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
19:52.39 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
13 |
Herrmann, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
20:02.94 |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
14 |
Patel, Krishna |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
20:17.08 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
15 |
Schlitz, Larissa |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
20:17.13 |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
16 |
Judd, LouAnn |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
20:27.67 |
University of Dubuque Op... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
17 |
Volkert, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
20:28.05 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
18 |
Achs, Jolyn |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
21:05.26 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
19 |
Scianna, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
21:31.11 |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
20 |
Busse, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
21:38.72 |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
10,000m (Women)
|
100m H (Women)
|
1 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
16.06 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
Winslow, Christa |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
16.14 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
3 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
16.15 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
4 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
16.22 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
5 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
16.33 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
6 |
Eaton, Joshlynn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
17.13 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
7 |
Ebeling, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
17.60 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
8 |
Worsham, Danyale |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
17.95 |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
9 |
Oehlers, Nathalie |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
18.35 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
10 |
Jones, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
18.38 |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
11 |
Oseguera, Alisha |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
18.78 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
12 |
Mylin, Kasey |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
19.41 |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
13 |
Donaldson, Aeriana |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
20.18 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
14 |
Larson, Briel |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
20.86 |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
400m H (Women)
|
1 |
Winslow, Christa |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:08.46 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
2 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:09.14 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
3 |
Canaday, Liz |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:09.33 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
4 |
Sitte, Kristin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
1:10.61 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Mylin, Kasey |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:17.02 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Acosta, Jazmine |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:17.58 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Genot, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
1:17.90 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Oehlers, Nathalie |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:18.03 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Jones, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:19.09 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10 |
Howard, Kaylee |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
1:22.32 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
|
1 |
Erickson, Mary |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
11:40.65 |
Warrior Invitational |
04/13/13 |
|
|
2 |
Schmidt, Alex |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
12:03.00 |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Konow, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
12:07.17 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Gantz, Heidi |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
12:07.69 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
5 |
Herrmann, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
12:14.08 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Crump, Ollie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
12:42.49 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Trollop, Abby |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
13:17.13 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Zagare, Anete |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
13:23.52 |
Rhodes Open |
03/16/13 |
|
|
9 |
Probst, Emily |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
13:25.82 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
10 |
Scianna, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
13:53.48 |
2013 Millikin Big Blue I... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
11 |
Howard, Kaylee |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
14:17.52 |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
12 |
Ring, Haley |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
14:20.97 |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
13 |
Berndt, Emma |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
14:35.05 |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
Guastella, Kelley |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
15:20.04 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Gordon, Vashia |
JR-3 |
Lakeland |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
1 |
Taylor, Jenna |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Tesch, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
5' 1.25" |
1.56m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Grobe, Kristi |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4' 11.5" |
1.51m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
6 |
Oprondek, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
4' 9.5" |
1.46m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Ashbrook, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4' 9" |
1.45m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Caldwell, Andrea |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
4' 9" |
1.45m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
7 |
Miller, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
4' 9" |
1.45m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
7 |
Rod, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
4' 9" |
1.45m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
11 |
Joseph, Dominique |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
4' 8.25" |
1.43m |
2013 Millikin Big Blue I... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
12 |
Brasted, Cara |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
4' 7" |
1.40m |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
12 |
Eaton, Joshlynn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
4' 7" |
1.40m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
12 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4' 7" |
1.40m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
12 |
Oseguera, Alisha |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4' 7" |
1.40m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
16 |
Jandrin, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4' 6.75" |
1.39m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
17 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4' 5" |
1.35m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Mylin, Kasey |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4' 4.75" |
1.34m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
19 |
Ebeling, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
20 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4' 3.5" |
1.31m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
21 |
Huibregtse, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4' 3.25" |
1.30m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
21 |
Schaefer, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
4' 3.25" |
1.30m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
1 |
Bregger, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
10' 10.25" |
3.31m |
Augustana Twilight |
05/17/13 |
|
|
2 |
Oprondek, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
10' 2.75" |
3.12m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Grobe, Kristi |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
10' 0" |
3.05m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Schaefer, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
9' 9" |
2.97m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
5 |
Irwin, Cassie |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8' 9" |
2.67m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
6 |
Sitte, Kristin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
8' 5.5" |
2.58m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
7 |
Karsten, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
8' 0.5" |
2.45m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Beil, Carly |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
7' 11.5" |
2.43m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
9 |
Martin, Kristin |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
7' 9.25" |
2.37m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
10 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
7' 6.5" |
2.30m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Ybarra, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
7' 3.25" |
2.22m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
12 |
Ramirez, Thalia |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
6' 9.5" |
2.07m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Richards, Ainsley |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
17' 2" |
5.23m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
2 |
Jones, Zakkiyya |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
17' 1.25" |
5.21m |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
3 |
Miller, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
16' 6.5" |
5.04m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
4 |
Bregger, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
16' 5.25" |
5.01m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
4 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
16' 5.25" |
5.01m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
6 |
Eaton, Joshlynn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
16' 3.75" |
4.97m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
7 |
Caldwell, Andrea |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
16' 3" |
4.95m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
7 |
Ebeling, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
16' 3" |
4.95m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Hennig, Angela |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
16' 1.5" |
4.91m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
10 |
Hirschmann, Sara |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
16' 0.25" |
4.88m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
11 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
15' 11" |
4.85m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
12 |
Gordon, Vashia |
JR-3 |
Lakeland |
15' 9.75" |
4.82m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
13 |
Oseguera, Alisha |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
15' 6.75" |
4.74m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
15' 4.25" |
4.68m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
15 |
Monigold, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
15' 4" |
4.67m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
16 |
Johnson, Cierra |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
15' 3.25" |
4.65m |
Beloit Relays |
04/26/13 |
|
|
17 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
14' 10.5" |
4.53m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
18 |
Gregory, Melissa |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
14' 9.75" |
4.51m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
19 |
Zagare, Anete |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
14' 8" |
4.47m |
4th Annual Carroll Unive... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
20 |
Ashbaugh, Savanna |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
21 |
Beasley, Lindsay |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
14' 1" |
4.29m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
22 |
Krohn, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
13' 6.25" |
4.12m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
23 |
Larson, Briel |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
13' 1.5" |
4.00m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
24 |
Duffy, Barbara |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
11' 11.75" |
3.65m |
Beloit Relays |
04/26/13 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Gordon, Vashia |
JR-3 |
Lakeland |
34' 3" |
10.44m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
2 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
34' 2" |
10.41m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
33' 10.75" |
10.33m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
4 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
33' 9.25" |
10.29m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
5 |
Bregger, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
33' 6.75" |
10.23m |
Augustana Twilight |
05/17/13 |
|
|
6 |
Hennig, Angela |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
33' 2" |
10.11m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
7 |
Miller, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
32' 6.25" |
9.91m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
8 |
Hellpap, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
32' 2" |
9.80m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
9 |
Monigold, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
31' 9.25" |
9.68m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10 |
Richards, Ainsley |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
31' 7.5" |
9.64m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Grobe, Kristi |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
31' 5.75" |
9.59m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
12 |
Justus, Allison |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
30' 7.75" |
9.34m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Larson, Briel |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
26' 3.5" |
8.01m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Udrenaite, Kamile |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
40' 5.5" |
12.33m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
2 |
Malone, Megan |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
39' 5.75" |
12.03m |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
3 |
Tatum, Karli |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
39' 0.5" |
11.90m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
4 |
Weiglein, Amberly |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
36' 4" |
11.07m |
Wash U Invite |
03/29/13 |
|
|
5 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
36' 2.75" |
11.04m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Skaggs, Kayleigh |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
35' 7.75" |
10.86m |
2013 Millikin Big Blue I... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
7 |
Appino, Maddie |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
35' 7.25" |
10.85m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
8 |
Murphy, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
35' 6" |
10.82m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
9 |
Owens, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
34' 9.75" |
10.61m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10 |
Cook, Shana |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
34' 7" |
10.54m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Strle, Anna |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
34' 5.5" |
10.50m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
12 |
Hahne, Cara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
34' 3.5" |
10.45m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
13 |
Ebeling, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
33' 9.25" |
10.29m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
14 |
Mabry, Deviin |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
33' 7.25" |
10.24m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
15 |
Burish, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
33' 6.5" |
10.22m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Ybarra, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
33' 2.5" |
10.12m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
17 |
Beattie, Holly |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
32' 11" |
10.03m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
18 |
Gilge, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
31' 8.75" |
9.67m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
19 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
31' 6.5" |
9.61m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
20 |
Sears, Haley |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
31' 2" |
9.50m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
21 |
Robaczewski, Cheryl |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
31' 1.75" |
9.49m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
22 |
Heinz, Mary |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
31' 1.25" |
9.48m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
23 |
Maki, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
30' 5.5" |
9.28m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
24 |
Fristrom, Emily |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
29' 6" |
8.99m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
25 |
Maki, Katrin |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
29' 2.75" |
8.91m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Udrenaite, Kamile |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
129' 10" |
39.57m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
2 |
Burish, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
129' 8" |
39.53m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
3 |
Hahne, Cara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
126' 11" |
38.68m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Sears, Haley |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
125' 7" |
38.29m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
5 |
Malone, Megan |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
122' 5" |
37.32m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
6 |
Thermidor, Priscilla |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
113' 11" |
34.73m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Rod, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
113' 1" |
34.48m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
8 |
Dickes, Katie |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
111' 7" |
34.02m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
9 |
Cook, Shana |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
111' 0" |
33.83m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
10 |
Robaczewski, Cheryl |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
110' 2" |
33.59m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
11 |
Maki, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
108' 8" |
33.12m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
12 |
Mabry, Deviin |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
106' 10" |
32.56m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
13 |
Sachinski, Alisha |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
105' 9" |
32.23m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
14 |
Carini, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
105' 4" |
32.10m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
15 |
Skaggs, Kayleigh |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
104' 10" |
31.95m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
16 |
Fristrom, Emily |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
104' 7" |
31.88m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
17 |
Pierce, Abby |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
98' 9" |
30.11m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
18 |
Gilge, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
98' 2" |
29.92m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
19 |
Maki, Katrin |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
96' 9" |
29.49m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
20 |
Heinz, Mary |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
96' 7" |
29.44m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
21 |
Ezell, Alexandra |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
91' 10" |
28.00m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
22 |
Owens, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
90' 6" |
27.58m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/18/13 |
|
|
23 |
Beattie, Holly |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
89' 2" |
27.19m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
24 |
Murphy, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
88' 6" |
26.98m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
25 |
Tatum, Karli |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
85' 10" |
26.16m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Udrenaite, Kamile |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
153' 4" |
46.74m |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/09/13 |
|
|
2 |
Malone, Megan |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
148' 5" |
45.25m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
3 |
Robaczewski, Cheryl |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
138' 2" |
42.11m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
4 |
Owens, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
135' 4" |
41.26m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
5 |
Cook, Shana |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
134' 2" |
40.89m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
6 |
Skaggs, Kayleigh |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
133' 2" |
40.60m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
7 |
Hahne, Cara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
127' 1" |
38.74m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
8 |
Beattie, Holly |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
123' 0" |
37.49m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
9 |
Mabry, Deviin |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
122' 4" |
37.30m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
9 |
Rod, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
122' 4" |
37.30m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
11 |
Ezell, Alexandra |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
116' 1" |
35.38m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
12 |
Strle, Anna |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
114' 8" |
34.95m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
13 |
Maki, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
113' 3" |
34.53m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
Sears, Haley |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
112' 2" |
34.19m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
15 |
Gilge, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
111' 10" |
34.08m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
16 |
Pierce, Abby |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
107' 1" |
32.63m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
17 |
Heinz, Mary |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
100' 9" |
30.70m |
Cedarville Collegiate Al... |
04/20/13 |
|
|
18 |
Thermidor, Priscilla |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
98' 3" |
29.94m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
19 |
Carini, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
97' 7" |
29.74m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
20 |
Fristrom, Emily |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
95' 2" |
29.02m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
21 |
Dickes, Katie |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
92' 11" |
28.32m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
22 |
Ybarra, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
92' 10" |
28.29m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
23 |
Sachinski, Alisha |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
89' 0" |
27.14m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
24 |
Tatum, Karli |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
79' 3" |
24.15m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
25 |
Murphy, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
76' 7" |
23.34m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
|
1 |
Cook, Shana |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
127' 10" |
38.96m |
NCC First Chance Track &... |
03/28/13 |
|
|
2 |
Ebeling, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
121' 10" |
37.13m |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
3 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
110' 7" |
33.72m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
4 |
Krohn, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
102' 5" |
31.21m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
5 |
Wellnitz, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
98' 11" |
30.15m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
6 |
Sears, Haley |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
96' 9" |
29.50m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
7 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
95' 3" |
29.03m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/16/13 |
|
|
8 |
Peterson, TaVea |
FR-1 |
Lakeland |
94' 7" |
28.82m |
St. Norbert Invitational |
04/20/13 |
|
|
9 |
Rabel, Kaitlyn |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
92' 8" |
28.24m |
4th Annual Carroll Unive... |
04/06/13 |
|
|
10 |
Murphy, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
86' 8" |
26.42m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
10 |
Weiglein, Amberly |
|
Wisconsin Lutheran |
86' 8" |
26.42m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
12 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
85' 10" |
26.17m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
13 |
Hendricks, Leah |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
84' 6" |
25.75m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
14 |
Skaggs, Kayleigh |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
81' 6" |
24.84m |
Twilight Invite Benedict... |
04/26/13 |
|
|
15 |
Oprondek, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
80' 5" |
24.51m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
16 |
Rod, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
80' 4" |
24.48m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
17 |
Dickes, Katie |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
78' 11" |
24.06m |
Wisconsin Private Colleg... |
04/27/13 |
|
|
18 |
Sosinski, Chris |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
76' 0" |
23.17m |
Augustana Twilight |
05/17/13 |
|
|
19 |
Ybarra, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
75' 10" |
23.12m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
20 |
Malone, Megan |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
75' 9" |
23.09m |
Chicagoland Championship... |
04/04/13 |
|
|
21 |
Lowe, Kylie |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
72' 10" |
22.20m |
Rex Foster Invitational |
04/05/13 |
|
|
22 |
Fristrom, Emily |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
68' 8" |
20.92m |
72nd Annual Viking Olymp... |
03/23/13 |
|
|
23 |
Mabry, Deviin |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
67' 6" |
20.58m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
24 |
Robaczewski, Cheryl |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
60' 6" |
18.45m |
Northern Athletics Confe... |
05/03/13 |
|
|
25 |
Oseguera, Alisha |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
59' 0" |
17.99m |
Benedictine Eagle Invita... |
04/13/13 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|