MIAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 6.79 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  2 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  3 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.01 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  4 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.05 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  5 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 7.06 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  5 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 7.06 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  7 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.08 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  7 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.08 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  9 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.10 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  10 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 7.12 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  11 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.14 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  12 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.16 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  13 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 7.18 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  14 Elstad, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 7.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  14 Gannon, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.21 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  14 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.21 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  17 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 7.22 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  18 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.25 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  19 Paulman, Gordy SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.26(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/13/18
  19 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.26 UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  19 Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  19 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 7.26(55) Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  19 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 7.26 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  24 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 7.27 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  25 Lein, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 7.31 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  26 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.33 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  27 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.34 UST Invite 01/19/18
  27 Adebanjo, Miracle SO-2 Augsburg 7.34 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  29 Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 7.35 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  29 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.35 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  31 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.37 UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  32 Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.40 UST Invite 01/19/18
  32 Rosario, Sam SO-2 Augsburg 7.40 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  32 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.40 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  35 Clintsman, Randall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.41 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  35 Willis, Khayleb SO-2 St. Olaf 7.41 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  35 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.41 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  38 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.42(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/13/18
  38 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.42 Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  40 Brisbois, Remington FR-1 Hamline 7.43 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 22.08 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  2 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.11 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  3 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.49 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  4 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.54 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  5 Monroe, Shawn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.66 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  6 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.70 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  7 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.75 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  8 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.82 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  9 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.87 Stout Open 01/20/18
  10 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 22.91 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  11 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 22.98 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  12 Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.11 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  13 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 23.17 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  14 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.18 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  15 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  16 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 23.43 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  16 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 23.43 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  16 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.43 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  19 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 23.44 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  19 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 23.44 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  21 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 23.46 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  22 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.49 The Showcase 02/09/18
  23 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.54 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  23 Adebanjo, Miracle SO-2 Augsburg 23.54 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  25 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.55 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  26 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 23.56 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  27 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 23.58 # UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  28 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 23.59 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  29 Paulman, Gordy SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.64 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  30 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 23.72 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  30 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.72 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  32 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.74 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  33 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 23.78 The Showcase 02/09/18
  34 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.80 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  35 Vollendorf, Keith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 23.88 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  36 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.90 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  36 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.90 Bison Open 02/02/18
  38 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.91 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  38 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.91 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  40 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 23.93 The Showcase 02/09/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.38 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  2 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.66 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  3 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.89 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  4 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 49.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  5 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 50.20 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  6 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 50.40 Bison Open 02/02/18
  7 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.41 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  8 Monroe, Shawn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.49 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  9 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.56 Stout Open 01/20/18
  10 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 51.01 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  11 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.22 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  12 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 51.28 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  13 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 51.30 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  14 Frederickson, Ben JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 51.35 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  15 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 51.64 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  16 Eisner, Brian SR-4 Macalester 51.69 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  16 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 51.69 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  18 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 51.94 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  19 Pederson, Jacob JR-3 Hamline 52.09 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  20 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 52.13 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  21 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 52.14 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  22 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.16 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  23 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 52.39 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  24 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 52.45 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  25 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 52.65 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  26 Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  27 Moore, Martin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 52.94 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  28 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 53.00 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  29 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 53.12 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  30 Malim, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.19 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  31 Lillehaugen, Luke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 53.33 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  32 Mendez, Alberto JR-3 Hamline 53.52 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  33 Vlasak, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 53.58 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  34 Elstad, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 53.70 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  35 Devereaux, Jackson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 53.74 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  36 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 53.80 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  37 Russell, David FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.02 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  38 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.04 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  39 Ponath, Maxwell FR-1 Hamline 54.07 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  40 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.18 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:22.37 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  2 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 1:22.78 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  3 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:22.84 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  3 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:22.84 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  5 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:23.06 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  6 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:23.08 Cobber Open 01/20/18
  7 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 1:23.13 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  8 Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:23.82 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  9 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:24.20 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  10 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:24.30 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  11 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.31 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  12 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.64 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  13 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:24.67 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  14 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 1:25.13 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  15 Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:25.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  16 Baxter, Austin SO-2 Carleton 1:25.82 The Showcase 02/09/18
  17 Raasch, Charlie SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:25.89 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  18 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:26.23 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  19 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 1:26.36 The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 1:26.39 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  21 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.47 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  22 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:26.90 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  23 Paal, Matthew SO-2 St. Olaf 1:27.04 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  24 Pederson, Jacob JR-3 Hamline 1:27.10 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  25 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 1:27.60 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  26 Roen, Ben FR-1 Hamline 1:27.66 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  27 Grant, Spencer JR-3 Macalester 1:27.68 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  28 Lorah, Matt FR-1 Hamline 1:27.74 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  29 Born, Alex SO-2 Hamline 1:27.81 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  30 Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO-2 Macalester 1:27.92 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  31 Nuese, Brendon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:28.15 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  32 Carlsen, Michael SO-2 Carleton 1:28.30 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  33 Tollefson, Aidan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:28.59 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  34 Bauer, Max JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:28.74 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  35 Gilliam, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:29.43 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  36 Haugrud, Connor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:29.97 Bison Open 02/02/18
  37 Raman, Narun SO-2 Carleton 1:30.06 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  38 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:30.40 UST Invite 01/19/18
  39 Gais, Joey JR-3 Carleton 1:30.63 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  40 Overvig, Kellen JR-3 Hamline 1:30.71 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 1:54.48 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  2 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:56.06 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  3 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:56.11 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  4 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.28 The Showcase 02/09/18
  5 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.44 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  6 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.99 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  7 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 1:58.40 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  8 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:58.43 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  9 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.01 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  10 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 1:59.22 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  11 Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.25 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  12 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 1:59.35 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  13 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 1:59.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  14 Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.62 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  15 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 1:59.79 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  16 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 1:59.98 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  17 Raasch, Charlie SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  18 Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.66 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  19 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:00.72 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  20 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 2:00.79 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  21 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.00 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  22 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.20 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  23 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.28 # UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  24 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 2:01.30 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  25 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.31 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  26 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.36 Bison Open 02/02/18
  27 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.49 The Showcase 02/09/18
  28 Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 2:01.55 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  29 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:01.62 Stout Open 01/20/18
  30 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:02.21 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  31 Jackson, Seth FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.80 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  32 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:02.91 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  33 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 2:03.81 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  34 Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.42 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  35 Webb, Noah FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.56 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  36 Bauer, Max JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.76 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  37 Aehl, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:04.86 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  38 Haugrud, Connor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:04.92 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  39 Schugel, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.96 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  40 Stanek, Christopher FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:05.02 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 2:29.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 2:31.46 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  3 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:31.81 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  4 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:32.55 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  5 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 2:33.24 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  6 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:33.67 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  7 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 2:33.86 The Showcase 02/09/18
  8 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:33.94 Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/13/18
  9 Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:34.00 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  10 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 2:34.38 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  11 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:34.61 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  12 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:34.94 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  13 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:35.76 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  14 Burgstahler, Matthew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:36.14 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  15 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:36.34 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  16 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:36.47 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  17 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 2:36.53 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  18 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.09 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  19 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 2:38.24 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  20 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 2:38.42 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  20 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.42 Bison Open 02/02/18
  22 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 2:38.92 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  23 Houseman, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:39.29 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  24 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 2:39.52 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  25 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 2:39.61 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  26 Nelson, Sam JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:40.16 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  27 Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:40.45 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  28 Finn, Michael FR-1 St. Olaf 2:40.68 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  29 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 2:40.82 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  30 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:40.96 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  31 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 2:41.04 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  32 Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:41.11 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  33 Brecheisen, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:41.39 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  34 Willard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:42.25 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  35 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 2:42.43 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  36 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 2:42.44 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  37 Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.49 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  38 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 2:42.61 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  39 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:42.90 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  40 Grant, Spencer JR-3 Macalester 2:43.02 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 4:14.06 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  2 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 4:15.32 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  3 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 4:16.90 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  4 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:19.97 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  5 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 4:21.05 The Showcase 02/09/18
  6 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:22.32 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  7 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:24.12 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  8 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 4:24.43 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  9 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 4:24.81 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  10 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:24.91 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  11 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 4:25.42 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  12 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 4:25.65 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  13 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.21 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  14 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 4:27.84 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  15 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:27.92 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  16 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.95 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  17 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:28.32 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  18 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.49 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  19 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 4:28.61 The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:28.99 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  21 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.30 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  22 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:29.66 Bison Open 02/02/18
  23 Rosenau, Parker St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:29.73 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  24 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.89 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  25 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 4:30.04 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  26 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 4:30.89 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  27 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.90 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  28 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 4:30.97 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  29 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 4:31.02 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  30 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:32.24 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  31 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 4:32.32 The Showcase 02/09/18
  32 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:32.55 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  33 Burgstahler, Matthew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:32.68 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  34 Brecheisen, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:32.80 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  35 Helstad, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:32.85 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  36 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:33.32 The Showcase 02/09/18
  37 Kirtley, Alec JR-3 St. Olaf 4:33.40 Minnesota Open 01/06/18
  38 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 4:34.13 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  39 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 4:34.50 The Showcase 02/09/18
  40 Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 4:35.20 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 8:28.91 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 8:32.44 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  3 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 8:42.40 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  4 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8:43.45 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  5 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 8:44.28 The Showcase 02/09/18
  6 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 8:45.03 The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:45.55 The Showcase 02/09/18
  8 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 8:45.83 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  9 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 8:47.20 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  10 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:49.51 The Showcase 02/09/18
  11 Burgstahler, Matthew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8:50.54 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  12 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 8:50.83 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  13 Nelson, Sam JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8:53.08 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  14 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 8:54.33 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  15 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:55.43 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  16 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 8:56.51 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  17 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:58.71 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  18 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 8:59.38 The Showcase 02/09/18
  19 Gilbertson, Jeremy FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:59.49 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  20 Bakken, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 9:01.40 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  21 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:02.58 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  22 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 9:02.88 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  23 Brenk, Christopher SO-2 St. Olaf 9:03.31 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  24 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9:03.61 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  25 Rasmussen, Anders JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:05.61 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  26 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:06.61 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  27 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:07.28 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  28 Furcich, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 9:07.30 The Showcase 02/09/18
  29 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 9:09.47 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  30 Barnhart, Andy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9:09.91 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  31 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9:10.27 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  32 Johnson, Adrian FR-1 Macalester 9:10.35 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  33 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:12.83 Cobber Open 01/20/18
  34 Mathison, James JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:15.41 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  35 Allen, Dan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:15.58 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  36 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:16.14 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  37 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:16.87 UST Invite 01/19/18
  38 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:17.89 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  39 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 9:17.95 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  40 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 9:18.22 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 15:04.41 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  2 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 15:16.74 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  3 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 15:17.12 The Showcase 02/09/18
  4 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 15:25.89 The Showcase 02/09/18
  5 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 15:28.30 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  6 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:29.94 The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 15:30.00 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  8 Mathison, James JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:45.34 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  9 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:46.85 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  10 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 15:49.60 The Showcase 02/09/18
  11 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:50.81 The Showcase 02/09/18
  12 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15:52.33 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  13 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:56.58 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  14 Bethke, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15:56.84 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  15 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:57.89 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  16 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 16:07.78 The Showcase 02/09/18
  17 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 16:08.11 The Showcase 02/09/18
  18 Colleran, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:14.97 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  19 Larson, Erik SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 16:15.81 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  20 Kirsch, Jake JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16:22.41 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  21 Schneider, Alex JR-3 Carleton 16:23.05 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  22 Peterson, Ricky SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:29.97 The Showcase 02/09/18
  23 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16:30.36 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  24 Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16:32.40 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  25 Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 16:34.13 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  26 DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 16:36.91 The Showcase 02/09/18
  27 Kivela, Erik FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16:43.92 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  28 Brakob, Justin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:47.98 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  29 Slagel, Isaac SO-2 St. Olaf 16:53.96 The Showcase 02/09/18
  30 Nelson, Michael SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 17:05.12 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  31 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Augsburg 17:07.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  32 Dea, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 17:12.57 The Showcase 02/09/18
  33 Chmelik, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 17:22.38 The Showcase 02/09/18
  34 McLeer, William FR-1 Augsburg 17:26.37 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  35 Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 17:27.35 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  36 Miller, Greg FR-1 Augsburg 17:27.80 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  2 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.63 Bison Open 02/02/18
  3 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.64 The Showcase 02/09/18
  4 Olson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 8.67 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  5 Martin, Max JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.70 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  6 Michaels, Kody SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.74(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/13/18
  6 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.74 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  8 Hasler, Nick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.78 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  9 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.86 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  10 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.89 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  11 Peck, Mitch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8.94 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  11 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.94 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  13 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 8.97 The Showcase 02/09/18
  14 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.10 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  15 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 9.11 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  16 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 9.14 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  17 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.15 The Showcase 02/09/18
  18 Syler, Colton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9.24 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  18 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 9.24 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  20 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.25 The Showcase 02/09/18
  21 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.26 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  22 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.33 Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  23 Hilliard, Matthew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.34 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  24 Kainz, Theodore SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.36 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  25 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 9.38(55) Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  26 Paal, Matthew SO-2 St. Olaf 9.39 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  27 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.45 The Showcase 02/09/18
  27 Alappat, Harry SO-2 Carleton 9.45(55) Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  29 Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.47 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  30 Probst, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.48 UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  31 Wood, Oliver FR-1 St. Olaf 9.51 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  32 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.54 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  33 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 9.55 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  34 Reutzel, Noah SO-2 Hamline 9.57 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  35 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.58 Bison Open 02/02/18
  36 Baker, Brendan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.60 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  37 Hertzog, McKail FR-1 Hamline 9.65 The Showcase 02/09/18
  38 O'Reilly, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.76 The Showcase 02/09/18
  39 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.79 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  40 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.80 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:30.09 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  2 Carleton 1:30.60 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:32.31 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:33.24 The Showcase 02/09/18
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:33.45 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  6 Hamline 1:34.47 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  7 Concordia-Moorhead 1:35.66 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  8 Augsburg 1:37.81 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:16.29 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  2 Carleton 3:25.77 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:27.32 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:29.71 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  5 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:29.86 The Showcase 02/09/18
  6 St. Olaf 3:30.02 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  7 Macalester 3:30.57 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  8 St. John's (Minn.) 3:30.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  9 Hamline 3:32.62 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  10 Augsburg 3:33.04 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  11 Concordia-Moorhead 3:34.80 Bison Open 02/02/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:21.34 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6' 5.5" 1.97m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  2 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 4.25" 1.94m The Showcase 02/09/18
  3 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Macalester 6' 3.5" 1.92m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  4 Beamer, Christian FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  5 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 6' 2.25" 1.89m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  5 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 2.25" 1.89m The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 2" 1.88m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  8 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 6' 0.5" 1.84m MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  9 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 0" 1.83m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  9 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 0" 1.83m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  11 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  11 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  13 Rieffer, Jarick FR-1 Hamline 5' 10.5" 1.79m MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  13 Ell, Kyle FR-1 Hamline 5' 10.5" 1.79m The Showcase 02/09/18
  15 Schluttner, Mac FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 10" 1.78m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  15 Eisenbacher, Gabe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 10" 1.78m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  17 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 9.75" 1.77m Bison Open 02/02/18
  18 LePard, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 8.75" 1.75m UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  18 Hasler, Nick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 8.75" 1.75m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  20 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 8.5" 1.74m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  21 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 8" 1.73m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  22 Bailey, Alex FR-1 Augsburg 5' 7.75" 1.72m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  23 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 7" 1.70m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  24 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 6.5" 1.69m The Showcase 02/09/18
  24 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 6.5" 1.69m The Showcase 02/09/18
  26 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 6" 1.68m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  27 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 5.75" 1.67m Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  27 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 5' 5.75" 1.67m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  29 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 5' 4.25" 1.63m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  29 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 4.25" 1.63m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  29 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 4.25" 1.63m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  32 Freese, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 3.75" 1.62m Bison Open 02/02/18
  33 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 3" 1.60m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  33 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 3" 1.60m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  35 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  36 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gursky, Jacob JR-3 St. Olaf 15' 5" 4.70m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  2 Bury, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 1" 4.60m Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  3 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 14' 11" 4.55m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  3 Beachy, Eli SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 11" 4.55m Bison Open 02/02/18
  5 Knighton-Johnson, Boston JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  6 Franek, Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14' 2.5" 4.33m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  7 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  7 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  9 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 13' 8.25" 4.17m The Showcase 02/09/18
  9 Haley, Sam JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13' 8.25" 4.17m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  11 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 7.25" 4.15m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  11 Nichols, Mathieu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13' 7.25" 4.15m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  13 Howe, George JR-3 Macalester 12' 8.75" 3.88m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  14 Hulshizer, Luke SO-2 Hamline 12' 5.5" 3.80m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  14 Topo, Bryar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  14 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12' 5.5" 3.80m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  17 Paustian, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 1.5" 3.70m UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  18 Freese, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 5.75" 3.50m Bison Open 02/02/18
  18 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11' 5.75" 3.50m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  20 Guzman, Cole SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 4.25" 3.46m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  21 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 11' 1" 3.38m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  22 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 10" 3.30m Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  22 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 10" 3.30m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  22 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10' 10" 3.30m Bison Open 02/02/18
  25 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 10' 7" 3.23m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  25 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 10' 7" 3.23m St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  27 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 6" 3.20m Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  27 Olson, Josh JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10' 6" 3.20m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  29 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10' 3.25" 3.13m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  30 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9' 10" 3.00m Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  31 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9' 6.25" 2.90m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  31 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 9' 6.25" 2.90m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  33 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9' 2.25" 2.80m Bison Open 02/02/18
  34 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 8' 3.5" 2.53m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 4.75" 7.13m The Showcase 02/09/18
  2 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 4" 7.11m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  3 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22' 5.25" 6.84m Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/13/18
  4 Steward, Desmond JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22' 1.75" 6.75m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  5 Alexander, Dwight SR-4 Carleton 21' 10.75" 6.67m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  6 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 21' 8.75" 6.62m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  7 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 7.5" 6.59m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  8 Prater, Joshua SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 6.75" 6.57m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  9 VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 3.5" 6.49m The Showcase 02/09/18
  10 Schluttner, Mac FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21' 3.25" 6.48m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  11 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 1.25" 6.43m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  12 Trout, Collin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21' 0.5" 6.41m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  13 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 20' 10.75" 6.37m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  14 Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 20' 10.5" 6.36m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  15 Peterson, Colton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 9.75" 6.34m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  16 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Macalester 20' 9" 6.32m The Showcase 02/09/18
  16 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 20' 9" 6.32m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  18 Pasquesi, Anthony FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20' 8.5" 6.31m Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/13/18
  19 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 7.75" 6.29m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  20 Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 4.5" 6.21m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  21 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 2.5" 6.16m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  21 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 2.5" 6.16m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  23 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 20' 2.25" 6.15m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  23 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 2.25" 6.15m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  25 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 20' 0.25" 6.10m The Showcase 02/09/18
  26 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 11.5" 6.08m UST Invite 01/19/18
  27 Van Lannen, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19' 10.75" 6.06m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  28 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 19' 8.75" 6.01m The Showcase 02/09/18
  28 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 8.75" 6.01m The Showcase 02/09/18
  30 Avilla, Luis JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19' 6" 5.94m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  31 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19' 4.75" 5.91m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  32 Paustian, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19' 4" 5.89m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  33 LePard, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19' 3.5" 5.88m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  34 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 3.25" 5.87m UST Invite 01/19/18
  35 Knighton-Johnson, Boston JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19' 2.75" 5.86m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  36 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19' 2" 5.84m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  37 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 1.25" 5.82m UST Invite 01/19/18
  38 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19' 0.75" 5.81m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  39 Pang, Yuren SO-2 Macalester 19' 0" 5.79m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  40 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 18' 8" 5.69m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Steward, Desmond JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45' 5.75" 13.86m The Showcase 02/09/18
  2 Trout, Collin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 6.25" 13.57m UST Invite 01/19/18
  3 Peterson, Colton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 5.5" 13.55m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  4 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 2.75" 13.48m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  5 Pederson, Jacob JR-3 Hamline 43' 6.5" 13.27m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  6 Prater, Joshua SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  7 Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 43' 4.5" 13.22m MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  8 VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 3.25" 13.19m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  9 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 0.25" 13.11m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  10 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 2.25" 12.86m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  11 Probst, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 41' 8" 12.70m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  12 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 41' 7" 12.67m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  13 Klun, John JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 5.25" 12.63m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  14 Stephen, Jaelen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 1.75" 12.54m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  15 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 9" 12.42m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  16 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 6.75" 12.36m The Showcase 02/09/18
  17 Pruitt, Alex FR-1 Augsburg 40' 4.25" 12.30m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  18 Marlin, Dean SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 39' 10.5" 12.15m The Showcase 02/09/18
  18 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 39' 10.5" 12.15m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  20 Brown, Zach SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 39' 6.5" 12.05m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  21 Ektnitphong, Troy JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 2.5" 11.95m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  22 Van Lannen, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 38' 5" 11.71m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  23 Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37' 11.5" 11.57m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  24 Rieffer, Jarick FR-1 Hamline 37' 11.25" 11.56m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  25 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 37' 10.5" 11.54m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  26 Han, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 37' 8" 11.48m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  27 Buchmeier, Ryan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 37' 6" 11.43m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  28 Bailey, Alex FR-1 Augsburg 35' 2.5" 10.73m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dols, Eric JR-3 Hamline 53' 8.5" 16.37m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  2 Jacobson, Travis SR-4 Hamline 53' 6.5" 16.32m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  3 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 52' 11.5" 16.14m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  4 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 51' 9" 15.77m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  5 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan JR-3 St. Olaf 49' 0.75" 14.95m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  6 Danhauer, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48' 0.5" 14.64m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  7 O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47' 11" 14.60m UST Invite 01/19/18
  8 Martin, Joe FR-1 Hamline 47' 7" 14.50m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  9 Frazier, Adam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 45' 11.75" 14.01m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  10 Chaffee, Justice JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 44' 6.75" 13.58m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  11 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 5.25" 13.54m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  12 Jochum, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 0.5" 13.42m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  13 Larson, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 43' 10" 13.36m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  14 Steiner, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 43' 7.75" 13.30m Bison Open 02/02/18
  15 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  16 McNichols, David SR-4 Macalester 42' 4.25" 12.91m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  16 Nelson, Wes JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 42' 4.25" 12.91m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  18 Amy, Tyler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 42' 2" 12.85m The Showcase 02/09/18
  19 Reiter, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 9.75" 12.74m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  20 Meier, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 9.25" 12.73m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  21 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 8" 12.70m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  22 Nelson, Russell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 41' 4.25" 12.60m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  23 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 1.75" 12.54m UST Invite 01/19/18
  24 Schelske, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 40' 9.5" 12.43m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  25 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39' 8" 12.09m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  26 Wilson, Seamus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 7.25" 12.07m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  27 Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39' 4" 11.99m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  28 Wolfe, Kevin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 3.25" 11.97m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  29 Kripotos, JT FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 38' 9.5" 11.82m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  30 Greene, Ethan FR-1 Macalester 38' 6.75" 11.75m The Showcase 02/09/18
  31 Neumann, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 38' 6" 11.73m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  32 Olley, Luke JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 38' 2" 11.63m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  33 Miller, Kiefer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 10.75" 11.55m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  34 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 37' 8" 11.48m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  35 Berggren, Hunter FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 7.25" 11.46m Bison Open 02/02/18
  35 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 37' 7.25" 11.46m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  37 Rea, Tyler SR-4 Augsburg 37' 2.25" 11.33m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  38 Tunheim, Carson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 1.25" 11.31m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  39 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 36' 5.75" 11.12m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  40 Surface, Dylan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 35' 11.25" 10.95m Cobber Open 01/20/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 63' 0" 19.20m Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  2 Dols, Eric JR-3 Hamline 59' 8.25" 18.19m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  3 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 58' 6" 17.83m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  4 Jochum, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58' 2" 17.73m St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  5 Melin, Gunnar JR-3 Augsburg 56' 6" 17.22m Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  6 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 54' 8.75" 16.68m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  7 Culp, Ray SR-4 Hamline 53' 1.75" 16.20m The Showcase 02/09/18
  8 Frazier, Adam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 52' 0" 15.85m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  9 Danhauer, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50' 6" 15.39m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  10 Jacobson, Travis SR-4 Hamline 49' 9.25" 15.17m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  11 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan JR-3 St. Olaf 49' 8.5" 15.15m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  12 Larson, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 49' 4.5" 15.05m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  13 Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49' 1.75" 14.98m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  14 O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48' 8.25" 14.84m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  15 McNichols, David SR-4 Macalester 48' 2.5" 14.69m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  16 Misci, Nick SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 47' 4.25" 14.43m St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  17 Nicholas, Connor SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45' 9" 13.94m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  18 Maxon, Keith JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 45' 3.5" 13.80m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  19 Hendrycks, Jay SO-2 Hamline 44' 7" 13.59m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  20 Steiner, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 44' 3.5" 13.50m UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  21 Nelson, Wes JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 43' 4.25" 13.21m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  22 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 42' 3.25" 12.88m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  23 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 0.75" 12.82m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  24 Amy, Tyler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41' 3.25" 12.58m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  25 Rioux, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 41' 0.25" 12.50m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  26 Meier, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 40' 10.5" 12.46m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  27 Ohde, Eric FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 40' 10.25" 12.45m Luther Alumni Meet 02/03/18
  28 Olley, Luke JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 40' 8.75" 12.41m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  29 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40' 4.25" 12.30m Bison Open 02/02/18
  30 Schelske, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 40' 4" 12.29m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  31 Surface, Dylan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 8.75" 12.11m UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  32 Onwualu, Odera FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 39' 6.5" 12.05m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  33 Robinson, Ernest FR-1 Hamline 38' 11.5" 11.87m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  34 Neumann, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 38' 5" 11.71m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  35 Wolfe, Kevin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 38' 4" 11.68m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  36 Greene, Ethan FR-1 Macalester 36' 1.25" 11.00m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/17/18
  37 Nelson, Russell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 35' 9.5" 10.91m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  38 Lopez, Greg JR-3 Macalester 35' 9.25" 10.90m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  39 Chaffee, Justice JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 33' 8.75" 10.28m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  40 Tunheim, Carson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33' 4.75" 10.18m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4721 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  2 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4547 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  3 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4261 Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  4 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3963 Bison Open 02/02/18
  5 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3900 Bison Open 02/02/18
  6 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3874 Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  7 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3852 Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  8 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3745 Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  9 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3685 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  10 Freese, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3215 Bison Open 02/02/18
  11 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2969 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.76 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  2 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.87 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  3 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 7.92 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  3 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 7.92 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  5 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 7.97 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  6 Futterer, Anna JR-3 Hamline 7.99 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  7 Kirkova, Liliya SO-2 St. Catherine 8.08 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  8 Brown, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 8.10 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  9 Gray, Adonya SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.11 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  10 Van Goethem, Abigail SO-2 Hamline 8.13 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  10 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  12 Bock, Hannah FR-1 St. Benedict 8.16 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  13 Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.17 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  14 Lundstrom, Hannah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8.18 UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  15 Mensah, Portia JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.19 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  16 Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 8.20 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  16 Peebles, Annalise SO-2 Carleton 8.20 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  16 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 8.20 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  19 McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.23 The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Floresca, Alexis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.25 Stout Open 01/20/18
  21 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 8.27 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  22 Olson-Rodel, Kelby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.31 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  23 Alt, Halley FR-1 Hamline 8.32 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  24 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.36 UST Invite 01/19/18
  25 Islam, Shakhila FR-1 St. Catherine 8.37 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  26 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle SR-4 Hamline 8.39 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  27 Mayo, Karly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.40 UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  27 Spehar, Suntina SO-2 St. Benedict 8.40 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  29 Teichroew, Erin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.41 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  30 Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.43 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  31 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 8.49 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  31 Santl, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.49 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  33 Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.50 The Showcase 02/09/18
  34 Leja, Liza SO-2 St. Catherine 8.52 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  34 Ellefson, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.52 The Showcase 02/09/18
  34 Banks, Zahra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.52 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  37 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.53 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  37 Larson, Sade FR-1 St. Benedict 8.53 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  39 O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.54 The Showcase 02/09/18
  40 Ellison, Carissa FR-1 Augsburg 8.56 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.58 The Showcase 02/09/18
  2 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.80 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  3 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 25.96 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  4 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 26.02 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  5 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.20 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  6 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.33 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  7 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 26.35 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  8 Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.41 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  9 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 26.49 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  9 Johnson, AddieKay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.49 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  11 Kirkova, Liliya SO-2 St. Catherine 26.80 The Showcase 02/09/18
  12 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 26.83 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  13 Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.90 The Showcase 02/09/18
  14 Lundstrom, Hannah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 26.92 # UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  15 Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 27.09 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  16 Anderson, Lily SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.17 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  17 McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.19 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  18 Futterer, Anna JR-3 Hamline 27.20 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  18 Schlieman, Lily SO-2 Macalester 27.20 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  20 Alt, Halley FR-1 Hamline 27.27 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  21 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 27.38 The Showcase 02/09/18
  22 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.46 The Showcase 02/09/18
  22 Bock, Hannah FR-1 St. Benedict 27.46 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  24 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.51 The Showcase 02/09/18
  25 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 27.52 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  26 Floresca, Alexis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.54 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  26 Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 27.54 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  26 Fiecke, Marisa JR-3 Hamline 27.54 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  29 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.55 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  30 Gray, Adonya SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.58 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  30 Van Goethem, Abigail SO-2 Hamline 27.58 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  32 Spehar, Suntina SO-2 St. Benedict 27.59 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  33 Brown, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 27.62 Leonard Hilton Invitatio... 01/12/18
  34 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle SR-4 Hamline 27.68 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  35 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 27.73 The Showcase 02/09/18
  36 Ellison, Carissa FR-1 Augsburg 27.80 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  36 Williams, Syri FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.80 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  38 Olson-Rodel, Kelby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.81 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  39 Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.84 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  40 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 27.86 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 56.95 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  2 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.50 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  3 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 58.92 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  4 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 59.02 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  5 Johnson, AddieKay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 59.74 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  6 Fiecke, Marisa JR-3 Hamline 1:00.63 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  7 Anderson, Lily SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:00.79 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  8 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.91 The Showcase 02/09/18
  9 Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 1:01.07 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  10 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.12 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  11 Klingelhutz, Kelly FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.15 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  12 Gutzmann, Althea FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.97 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  13 Herrmann, Josie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:01.98 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  14 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 1:02.04 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  15 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.44 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  16 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 1:02.56 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  17 McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.62 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  18 Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.84 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  19 Hill, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:02.92 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  20 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 1:02.94 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  21 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.30 The Showcase 02/09/18
  22 Crowe, Hannah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:03.34 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  23 Schlieman, Lily SO-2 Macalester 1:03.62 The Showcase 02/09/18
  24 Dellwo, Kristy SR-4 Hamline 1:03.74 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  25 McKinstrey, Corin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.91 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  26 Balzer, Mara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.43 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  27 Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.13 UST Invite 01/19/18
  28 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.15 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  29 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 1:05.81 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  30 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 1:05.94 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  30 Mezic, Nadia JR-3 Macalester 1:05.94 The Showcase 02/09/18
  32 Cronen, Carley SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:06.00 Luther Alumni Meet 02/03/18
  33 Wegner, Sara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.09 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  34 Holthaus, Morgan FR-1 St. Benedict 1:06.20 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  35 Dammann, Morgan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.26 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  36 Hoppe, Brooke FR-1 Macalester 1:06.29 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  37 Muench, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.36 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  38 Berkenes, Alicia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:06.38 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  39 Williams, Ciara FR-1 Macalester 1:06.84 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  40 Mele, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 1:06.92 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 1:38.40 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  2 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:39.33 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  3 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:39.57 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  4 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 1:39.99 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  5 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.70 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  6 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 1:40.93 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  7 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.98 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  8 Dengel, Olivia SR-4 St. Benedict 1:41.13 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  9 Fiecke, Marisa JR-3 Hamline 1:41.21 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  10 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 1:41.27 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  11 Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:41.38 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  12 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:41.40 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  13 Herrmann, Josie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:41.84 Bison Open 02/02/18
  14 Klingelhutz, Kelly FR-1 St. Benedict 1:42.08 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  15 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 1:42.15 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  16 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 1:42.80 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  17 Hill, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:42.83 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  18 Bianco, Erin FR-1 St. Olaf 1:43.06 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  19 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 1:43.79 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  20 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 1:44.02 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  21 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 1:44.33 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  22 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 1:44.68 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  23 Wegner, Sara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:44.72 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  24 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 1:44.93 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  25 Gutzmann, Althea FR-1 St. Benedict 1:45.04 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  26 Thielen, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:46.05 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  27 Scheuerman, Carly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:46.15 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  28 Dellwo, Kristy SR-4 Hamline 1:46.29 The Showcase 02/09/18
  29 Whitcomb, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:46.32 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  30 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 1:46.33 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  31 Cronen, Carley SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:46.44 Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/13/18
  32 Sunderman, Brook FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:46.75 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  33 Salzman, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:47.56 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  34 Blake, Josie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:47.84 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  35 Kulseth, Kourtney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:48.18 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  36 Lincoln, Emily SO-2 Hamline 1:48.67 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  37 Hoppe, Brooke FR-1 Macalester 1:49.69 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  38 Berkenes, Alicia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:50.16 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  39 Jenssen, Lily FR-1 Macalester 1:50.50 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  40 Muench, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:50.76 The Showcase 02/09/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 2:16.25 The Showcase 02/09/18
  2 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.89 The Showcase 02/09/18
  3 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.95 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  4 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:19.62 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  5 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 2:20.28 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  6 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 2:20.80 The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 2:21.02 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  8 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 2:21.48 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  9 Thielen, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:22.55 The Showcase 02/09/18
  10 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.36 The Showcase 02/09/18
  11 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.82 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  12 Dengel, Olivia SR-4 St. Benedict 2:24.33 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  13 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:24.60 UST Invite 01/19/18
  14 Hage, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.66 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  15 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 2:24.74 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  16 Hayes, Lydia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:24.75 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  17 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 2:24.77 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  18 West, Maria JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:25.49 Bison Open 02/02/18
  19 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 2:25.54 The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Winter, Tierney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:25.56 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  21 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 2:25.75 The Showcase 02/09/18
  22 Anderson, Haley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:25.94 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  23 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 2:26.78 The Showcase 02/09/18
  24 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 2:26.88 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  25 Whitcomb, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:27.22 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  26 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 2:27.23 Bison Open 02/02/18
  27 Herath, Lydia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:27.56 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  28 Bianco, Erin FR-1 St. Olaf 2:27.99 The Showcase 02/09/18
  29 Sunderman, Brook FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:28.24 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  30 Kulseth, Kourtney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:28.47 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  31 Wegner, Sara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:28.52 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  32 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 2:28.61 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  33 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 2:28.62 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  34 Perri, Michelle SR-4 St. Catherine 2:28.73 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  35 Kroll, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:28.77 The Showcase 02/09/18
  36 Hoppe, Brooke FR-1 Macalester 2:29.19 The Showcase 02/09/18
  37 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 2:29.81 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  38 Cronen, Carley SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:29.84 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  39 Hilty, Maya FR-1 Carleton 2:30.30 The Showcase 02/09/18
  40 Segura, Kelly JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:30.70 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 2:57.61 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  2 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.00 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  3 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.02 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  4 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 2:59.10 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  5 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 3:01.97 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  6 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:02.13 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  7 Hankins, Holly SR-4 Hamline 3:05.04 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  8 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.95 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  9 Hayes, Lydia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:06.40 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  10 Winter, Tierney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:06.82 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  11 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 3:07.09 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  12 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 3:07.16 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  13 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:07.28 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  14 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 3:07.67 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  15 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 3:07.70 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  16 West, Maria JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:07.93 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  17 Loth, Taylor SO-2 St. Benedict 3:08.06 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  18 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:08.53 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  19 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 3:09.10 The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Thielen, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:09.92 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  21 Hilty, Maya FR-1 Carleton 3:10.13 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  22 Blake, Josie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:10.52 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  23 Herath, Lydia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:11.21 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  24 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 3:11.22 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  25 Kroll, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:11.52 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  26 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 3:12.20 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  27 Griffin, Meg JR-3 Hamline 3:12.23 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  28 Anderson, Haley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:12.59 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  29 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 3:13.35 The Showcase 02/09/18
  30 Spray, Katie JR-3 St. Olaf 3:13.56 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  31 Johnson, Lindsay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:15.37 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  32 Nash, Alyssa SR-4 Hamline 3:15.89 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  33 Segura, Kelly JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:15.98 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  34 Lundgren, Claudia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:16.48 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  35 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 3:16.96 The Showcase 02/09/18
  36 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 3:17.05 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  37 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:17.51 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  38 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 3:19.32 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  39 Flores, Ashley SO-2 St. Benedict 3:19.80 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  40 Whiteman, Sara JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:20.10 Bison Open 02/02/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:00.27 The Showcase 02/09/18
  2 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:02.32 The Showcase 02/09/18
  3 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 5:02.50 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  4 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:07.57 UST Invite 01/19/18
  5 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 5:08.99 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  6 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 5:11.27 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  7 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 5:12.40 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  8 Hage, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:14.24 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  9 Novak-Klug, Sadie SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:15.01 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  10 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 5:15.80 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  11 Ness, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:18.75 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  12 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.23 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  13 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 5:21.83 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  14 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 5:22.31 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  15 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 5:22.59 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  16 Winter, Tierney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:23.06 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  17 Breuckman, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.42 The Showcase 02/09/18
  18 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 5:23.47 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  19 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 5:25.11 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  20 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 5:27.41 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  21 West, Maria JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:28.23 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  22 Loth, Taylor SO-2 St. Benedict 5:28.91 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  23 Spray, Katie JR-3 St. Olaf 5:29.31 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  24 Hawgood, Bryony SO-2 St. Olaf 5:29.44 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  25 Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 5:29.52 The Showcase 02/09/18
  26 Blake, Josie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:29.60 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  27 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:29.80 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  28 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:30.50 # UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  29 Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR-1 Carleton 5:31.55 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  30 Maxtutis, Emma SO-2 Macalester 5:31.80 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  31 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 5:31.90 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  32 Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1 Carleton 5:32.30 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  33 Miller, Meritt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:33.20 # UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  34 Johnson, Lindsay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:33.24 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  35 Ruprecht, Alli SO-2 St. Benedict 5:33.34 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  36 Hankins, Holly SR-4 Hamline 5:33.42 The Showcase 02/09/18
  37 Whitcomb, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:33.57 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  38 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 5:33.95 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  39 Perri, Michelle SR-4 St. Catherine 5:34.13 The Showcase 02/09/18
  40 Reimer, Amy JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:34.59 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 10:00.09 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  2 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 10:11.39 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  3 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 10:11.73 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  4 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:21.48 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  5 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.18 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  6 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 10:24.33 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  7 Ness, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.54 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  8 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.93 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  9 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 10:28.89 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  10 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 10:33.04 The Showcase 02/09/18
  11 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 10:33.31 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  12 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 10:33.63 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  13 Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:34.34 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  14 Hawgood, Bryony SO-2 St. Olaf 10:35.76 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  15 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 10:35.93 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  16 Novak-Klug, Sadie SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:38.36 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  17 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 10:40.71 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  18 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 10:42.78 CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  19 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:48.38 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  20 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 10:50.44 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  21 Breuckman, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:51.14 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  22 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10:51.95 Bison Open 02/02/18
  23 Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 10:53.15 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  24 Hage, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:53.74 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  25 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 10:56.00 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  26 Gallagher, Mariah SR-4 Hamline 10:56.31 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  27 Geist, Marietta SO-2 Carleton 10:56.64 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  28 Wilkin, Becca SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:57.41 The Showcase 02/09/18
  29 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 10:58.25 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  30 Gould, Laura SR-4 Macalester 10:58.82 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  31 Allaben, Sarah FR-1 Carleton 10:59.17 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  32 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 10:59.34 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  33 Simpson, Lydia SO-2 Macalester 10:59.49 The Showcase 02/09/18
  34 Davidson, Lea SR-4 Macalester 11:00.57 The Showcase 02/09/18
  35 Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 11:02.92 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  36 Griffin, Meg JR-3 Hamline 11:03.90 The Showcase 02/09/18
  37 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11:06.11 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  38 Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1 Carleton 11:06.84 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  39 Ruprecht, Alli SO-2 St. Benedict 11:12.97 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  40 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 11:13.67 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ness, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:12.13 The Showcase 02/09/18
  2 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:16.95 The Showcase 02/09/18
  3 Hawgood, Bryony SO-2 St. Olaf 18:30.24 The Showcase 02/09/18
  4 Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:32.50 The Showcase 02/09/18
  5 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 18:32.55 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  6 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 18:37.60 The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 18:37.93 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/09/18
  8 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 18:40.47 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  9 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18:41.16 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  10 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 18:43.43 The Showcase 02/09/18
  11 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 18:57.28 The Showcase 02/09/18
  12 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19:09.10 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  13 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:17.10 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  14 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 19:25.16 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  15 Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 19:30.14 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  16 Weaver, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:38.02 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  17 Torstenson, Martha SR-4 Carleton 19:50.31 The Showcase 02/09/18
  18 Waage, Bryana JR-3 St. Catherine 19:57.18 The Opener 12/09/17
  19 Nelson, Ellie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20:07.11 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  20 Nelsen, Tarja JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 20:16.37 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  21 Ahlstrom, Leighlin SO-2 St. Catherine 20:22.52 The Opener 12/09/17
  22 James, Kailey FR-1 Augsburg 20:30.70 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  23 Wachowiak, Jena FR-1 St. Benedict 20:31.96 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  24 Brine-Doyle, Jackie JR-3 St. Catherine 20:32.93 The Opener 12/09/17
  25 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna SR-4 Macalester 20:40.30 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  26 Hostetler, Kayla SO-2 Macalester 20:43.38 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  27 Wolterman, Anya SO-2 Macalester 20:49.74 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  28 Wall, Sara FR-1 St. Benedict 20:53.10 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  29 Huebner, Zoe FR-1 Augsburg 21:37.60 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  30 Ortiz, Emily JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22:06.82 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  31 Witmer, Sam JR-3 St. Catherine 22:14.45 The Opener 12/09/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 9.05 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  2 Futterer, Anna JR-3 Hamline 9.07 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  3 Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.25 The Showcase 02/09/18
  4 Degen, Jenna JR-3 St. Benedict 9.29 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  5 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 9.35 Bison Open 02/02/18
  6 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.36 The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 9.41 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  8 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 9.58 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  8 Williams, Syri FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.58 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  10 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 9.61 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  11 McKinstrey, Corin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.63 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  12 Stilwell, Jenna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.65 UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  13 Ford, Nia FR-1 Hamline 9.67 The Showcase 02/09/18
  13 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.67 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  15 Woldt, Paige FR-1 St. Olaf 9.73 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  16 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 9.76 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  17 Shimek, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.88 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  18 Otto, Renae SR-4 St. Benedict 9.89 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  19 Mele, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 9.90 Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  20 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 9.97 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  21 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.00 Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  22 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 10.01 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  23 Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 10.04 The Showcase 02/09/18
  24 Grizhebovskaya, Masha SR-4 St. Olaf 10.12 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  24 Studer, Rachel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.12 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  26 Smedsrud, Kynzie JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.19 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  27 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.20 UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  28 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.25 Bison Open 02/02/18
  28 Forness, Miriah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.25 Cobber Open 01/20/18
  30 Lincoln, Emily SO-2 Hamline 10.26 St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  31 DeKnikker, Karley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.28 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  31 Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 10.28(55) Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  33 Parlin, Beth FR-1 Hamline 10.29 MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  34 Erlandson, Lori JR-3 St. Olaf 10.39 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  35 Clarke, Mellissa SO-2 Hamline 10.43 St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  36 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.44 Bison Open 02/02/18
  37 Frampton, Lexi FR-1 St. Olaf 10.55 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  38 Baker, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 10.57 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  39 Schwakopf, Jordan SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10.59 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  40 Lautt, McKenzie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.60 Cobber Open 01/20/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.90 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:46.26 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  3 Hamline 1:47.08 The Showcase 02/09/18
  4 St. Olaf 1:47.86 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  5 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:49.98 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  6 Macalester 1:50.99 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  7 Carleton 1:51.14 Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  8 St. Catherine 1:51.46 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  9 Gustavus Adolphus 1:54.31 St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  10 Concordia-Moorhead 1:54.84 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  11 Augsburg 1:58.33 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:55.50 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:02.17 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  3 St. Olaf 4:08.42 The Showcase 02/09/18
  4 Macalester 4:09.57 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  5 St. Benedict 4:11.50 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  6 Gustavus Adolphus 4:11.72 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  7 Hamline 4:12.57 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  8 Carleton 4:13.04 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  9 Concordia-Moorhead 4:17.32 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  10 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:19.30 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  11 St. Catherine 4:20.40 St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  12 Augsburg 4:20.44 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:54.81 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  2 Bethel (Minn.) 12:03.56 Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  3 St. Catherine 13:33.53 Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blackett-Thomas, Erica FR-1 Carleton 5' 5" 1.65m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  2 Anderson, Alexandra SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 4.5" 1.64m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  2 Bordson, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 4.5" 1.64m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  4 Degen, Jenna JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 3.25" 1.61m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  4 Spehar, Suntina SO-2 St. Benedict 5' 3.25" 1.61m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  6 McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3" 1.60m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  7 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 5' 1.75" 1.57m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  7 Joens, Bailey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 1.75" 1.57m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  9 Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 5' 1.25" 1.56m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  9 Andersen, Margaret JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 1.25" 1.56m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  9 Fokken, Niki SR-4 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  12 Ohde, Rachel FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  12 Terhaar, Mariah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  12 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 5' 1" 1.55m The Opener 12/09/17
  12 Johnson, Vanessa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1" 1.55m Bison Open 02/02/18
  12 Peterson, Elizabeth FR-1 Hamline 5' 1" 1.55m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  17 Radke, Johna JR-3 St. Catherine 5' 0.25" 1.53m The Showcase 02/09/18
  18 Severson, Sidney JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 11" 1.50m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  18 Novak, Kendall JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 11" 1.50m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  18 Stilwell, Jenna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11" 1.50m UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  18 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 4' 11" 1.50m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  18 Ethen, Corrie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11" 1.50m Bison Open 02/02/18
  23 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 10.5" 1.49m Bison Open 02/02/18
  23 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 4' 10.5" 1.49m Bison Open 02/02/18
  25 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 10.25" 1.48m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  26 Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 4' 9.75" 1.47m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  26 Gerovac, Kelsie SO-2 St. Olaf 4' 9.75" 1.47m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  28 Basye, Geneva FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 8.25" 1.43m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  28 Forness, Miriah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 8.25" 1.43m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  30 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 4' 7.75" 1.42m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  31 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 4' 7" 1.40m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  31 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 7" 1.40m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  33 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 6" 1.37m Bison Open 02/02/18
  33 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 4' 6" 1.37m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  35 Bond, Sarah JR-3 St. Olaf 4' 4.25" 1.33m The Showcase 02/09/18
  36 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 4' 4" 1.32m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  37 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 3.5" 1.31m Jack Johnson Classic 01/26/18
  38 Eck, Kiley FR-1 Hamline 4' 2.25" 1.28m The Showcase 02/09/18
  39 Baker, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 3' 11.5" 1.21m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Novak, Kendall JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12' 2" 3.71m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  2 Stelten, Lee SO-2 St. Benedict 11' 4.25" 3.46m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  3 Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 2.25" 3.41m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  4 Missurelli, Maria SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11' 1.75" 3.40m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  5 Dalki, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Benedict 11' 0.25" 3.36m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  6 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 8.25" 3.26m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  7 Geiser, Christina SR-4 St. Benedict 10' 6.25" 3.21m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  8 Butchko, Mallory JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10' 3.25" 3.13m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  9 Terhaar, Mariah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 2.5" 3.11m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  10 Koelz, Sadie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 1.25" 3.08m St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  11 Dahlberg, Sarah SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9' 8.5" 2.96m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  11 Walls, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 9' 8.5" 2.96m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  13 Schaffer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Benedict 9' 8" 2.95m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  13 Davis, Anna SR-4 St. Benedict 9' 8" 2.95m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  15 Rieth, Jenna SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9' 4.25" 2.85m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  15 Singh, Prabhjot JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9' 4.25" 2.85m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  17 Kressler, Olivia JR-3 Hamline 9' 2.5" 2.81m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  18 Mitchell, Alyssa JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9' 2.25" 2.80m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  19 Prine, Avery SO-2 St. Olaf 8' 10.25" 2.70m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  20 Waddell, Sam SR-4 St. Olaf 8' 8.75" 2.66m The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Ogilvie, Jade SO-2 Carleton 8' 8.75" 2.66m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  22 Boettcher, Kayla FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8' 6.25" 2.60m Luther Alumni Meet 02/03/18
  22 Brown Ton, Corinna SO-2 St. Olaf 8' 6.25" 2.60m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 18' 1.75" 5.53m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  2 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle SR-4 Hamline 17' 8" 5.38m MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  3 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17' 6" 5.33m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  4 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 17' 5.5" 5.32m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  5 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17' 4" 5.28m UST Invite 01/19/18
  6 Van Goethem, Abigail SO-2 Hamline 17' 2.25" 5.24m The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Thompson, Tori JR-3 St. Catherine 17' 1.5" 5.22m The Showcase 02/09/18
  8 Degen, Jenna JR-3 St. Benedict 17' 0" 5.18m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  9 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 16' 8.5" 5.09m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  10 Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 16' 5.25" 5.01m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  11 Alt, Halley FR-1 Hamline 16' 4.5" 4.99m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  12 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 16' 3.25" 4.96m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  13 Floresca, Alexis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16' 2.25" 4.93m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  14 Williams, Syri FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16' 1.75" 4.92m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  15 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 16' 0.5" 4.89m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  16 Francis, Mollie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16' 0.25" 4.88m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  17 Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 15' 11.75" 4.87m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  18 Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 10.5" 4.84m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  18 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 15' 10.5" 4.84m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  20 Marquette, Hayli JR-3 St. Olaf 15' 9" 4.80m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  20 Anderson, Alexandra SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15' 9" 4.80m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  20 Paul, Sally FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15' 9" 4.80m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  23 Zurbay, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 7.75" 4.77m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  24 Stilwell, Jenna JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 6.25" 4.73m UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  25 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 15' 5" 4.70m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  26 Forness, Miriah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 4.75" 4.69m UND Indoor Open 01/26/18
  27 Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 3.5" 4.66m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  28 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 15' 0.75" 4.59m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  29 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 11.5" 4.56m Bison Open 02/02/18
  30 Cermin, Hayley SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 14' 11.25" 4.55m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  30 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 11.25" 4.55m UND Tune-Up 02/17/18
  32 Giles, DeAnna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14' 9.75" 4.51m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  33 Otto, Renae SR-4 St. Benedict 14' 9.25" 4.50m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  34 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 8.75" 4.49m Bison Open 02/02/18
  35 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 14' 8.5" 4.48m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  36 Quandt, Taylor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 7.75" 4.46m St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  36 Ellison, Carissa FR-1 Augsburg 14' 7.75" 4.46m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  38 Patterson, Paige FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14' 5.75" 4.41m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  38 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 14' 5.75" 4.41m The Opener 12/09/17
  40 Degen, Hanna FR-1 St. Benedict 14' 5.25" 4.40m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38' 6.25" 11.74m Luther Alumni Meet 02/03/18
  2 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 36' 3.5" 11.06m CSB/SJU Alumni 01/27/18
  3 Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 36' 0" 10.97m Kelly Family Meet of the... 02/03/18
  4 Quandt, Taylor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35' 2.5" 10.73m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  5 Van Goethem, Abigail SO-2 Hamline 35' 1" 10.69m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  6 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 34' 11" 10.64m The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Gelinske, Shelby JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 34' 10.5" 10.63m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  8 Giles, DeAnna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 34' 9" 10.59m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  9 Woldt, Paige FR-1 St. Olaf 34' 3" 10.44m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  9 Paul, Sally FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 34' 3" 10.44m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  11 Dontje Lindell, Halla JR-3 Macalester 33' 10.75" 10.33m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  12 Patterson, Paige FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33' 10.25" 10.32m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  13 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle SR-4 Hamline 33' 7.25" 10.24m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  14 Zurbay, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33' 5.75" 10.20m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  15 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33' 1" 10.08m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  16 Charron, Julia FR-1 Augsburg 32' 8.5" 9.97m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  17 Kressler, Olivia JR-3 Hamline 32' 8.25" 9.96m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  18 Clarke, Mellissa SO-2 Hamline 32' 3" 9.83m MSU Open & Multi 01/26/18
  18 McDermott, Madeline FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 32' 3" 9.83m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  20 Ethen, Corrie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32' 1" 9.78m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  21 Bruess, Sarah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31' 11.5" 9.74m The Showcase 02/09/18
  22 Steiger, Lindsay SO-2 Hamline 31' 5.75" 9.59m St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  23 Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31' 3.25" 9.53m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  24 Nelson, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31' 0" 9.45m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/19/18
  25 Teichroew, Erin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29' 9.5" 9.08m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  26 Pederson, Alexis FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29' 7.25" 9.02m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  27 Larson, Kiah SO-2 Augsburg 28' 3" 8.61m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Juenemann, Jessie SO-2 Hamline 40' 11.5" 12.48m Hamster Invitational 02/02/18
  2 Anderson, Haley JR-3 St. Benedict 40' 0.75" 12.21m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  3 Keiser, Savanna SO-2 Hamline 39' 7.25" 12.07m Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  4 Bentley, Jessica SR-4 St. Olaf 39' 0.5" 11.90m St. Olaf Quad 01/26/18
  5 Rajewsky, Kelsey SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 4.5" 11.39m CSB-SJU Indoor Invitatio... 02/10/18
  6 Hovland, Bailey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 4" 11.38m Cobber Open 01/20/18
  7 Gigstad, Sarah SO-2 St. Benedict 35' 10.5" 10.93m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  8 Verdugo, Kiana SR-4 Hamline 35' 9.5" 10.91m St. Olaf Tri 01/19/18
  9 Klabough, Isabella FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35' 6" 10.82m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  10 Baker, Claire JR-3 St. Benedict 35' 5.75" 10.81m St. Olaf Women's Invite 02/16/18
  11 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.)