NYSPHSAA Section 8 Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Baldwin Baldwin
Bethpage Bethpage
Carle Place Carle Place
Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor
Div Ave Div Ave
East Meadow East Meadow
East Rockaway East Rockaway
Elmont Elmont
Farmingdale Farmingdale
Floral Park Floral Park
Freeport Freeport
Friends Academy Friends Academy
Garden City Garden City
Gen. Douglas MacArthur Gen. Douglas MacArthur
George W. Hewlett George W. Hewlett
Glen Cove Glen Cove
Great Neck North Great Neck North
Great Neck South Great Neck South
H. Frank Carey H. Frank Carey
Hempstead Hempstead
Herricks Herricks
Hicksville Hicksville
Island Trees Island Trees
JFK-Bellmore JFK-Bellmore
Jericho Jericho
Lawrence Lawrence
Locust Valley Locust Valley
Long Beach Long Beach
Lynbrook Lynbrook
Malverne Malverne
Manhasset Manhasset
Massapequa Massapequa
Mineola Mineola
New Hyde Park New Hyde Park
North Shore North Shore
Oceanside Oceanside
Oyster Bay Oyster Bay
Paul D. Schreiber Paul D. Schreiber
Plainedge Plainedge
Plainview-Old Bethpage/JFK Plainview-Old Bethpage/JFK
Roosevelt Roosevelt
Roslyn Roslyn
Sanford H. Calhoun Sanford H. Calhoun
Seaford Seaford
Sewanhaka Sewanhaka
South Side South Side
Syosset Syosset
Uniondale Uniondale
Valley Stream Central Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream North Valley Stream North
Valley Stream South Valley Stream South
W. Tresper Clarke W. Tresper Clarke
Wantagh Wantagh
Wellington C. Mepham Wellington C. Mepham
West Hempstead West Hempstead
Westbury Westbury
Wheatley School Wheatley School
Latest Results
Meet
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships
35th Brown University High School Northeast Cross Country Championship
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational
MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
34th Brown University High School Championship XC Meet
2016 Lubbock ISD Cross Country Invitational
33rd Annual Brown Northeast Cross Country Championship
McNeese Cowboy XC Stampede University/High School
Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational
UIL Region III - 1A Cross Country Championships
Upcoming Meets