NY Independent (NYAIS) Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abraham Joshua Heschel School Abraham Joshua Heschel School
Albany Academy (Boys) Albany Academy (Boys)
Albany Academy for Girls Albany Academy for Girls
Allen-Stevenson School Allen-Stevenson School
Anglo-American Intl School Anglo-American Intl School
Berkeley Carroll School Berkeley Carroll School
Birch Wathen Lenox School Birch Wathen Lenox School
Brearley School Brearley School
Brooklyn Friends School Brooklyn Friends School
Browning School Browning School
Buckley School Buckley School
Buffalo Seminary Buffalo Seminary
Calhoun School Calhoun School
Canisius Canisius
Chaminade Chaminade
Chapin School Chapin School
Churchill School and Center Churchill School and Center
Collegiate School Collegiate School
Columbia Grammar and Prep Columbia Grammar and Prep
Convent of the Sacred Heart Convent of the Sacred Heart
Dalton School Dalton School
Doane Stuart School Doane Stuart School
Dwight School Dwight School
East Woods School East Woods School
Emma Willard Emma Willard
Ethical Culture Fieldston Ethical Culture Fieldston
Fordham Prep Fordham Prep
French American School of NY French American School of NY
Friends Seminary Friends Seminary
Garden School Garden School
Green Meadow Waldorf School Green Meadow Waldorf School
Green Vale School Green Vale School
Hackley School Hackley School
Harley-Allendale Columbia Harley-Allendale Columbia
Harvey School Harvey School
Hawthorne Valley Hawthorne Valley
Hewitt School Hewitt School
Hoosac School Hoosac School
Horace Mann School Horace Mann School
Immaculata Academy Immaculata Academy
Keio Academy Keio Academy
Kellenberg Kellenberg
Kew-Forest School Kew-Forest School
Knox School Knox School
La Scuola DItalia Guglielmo La Scuola DItalia Guglielmo
Lawrence Woodmere Academy Lawrence Woodmere Academy
Leman Manhattan Prep Leman Manhattan Prep
Little Red Schoolhouse Little Red Schoolhouse
Long Island Lutheran Long Island Lutheran
Long Island School for the Gif Long Island School for the Gif
Loyola School Loyola School
Lyce Franais de New York Lyce Franais de New York
Lycee Francais de New York Lycee Francais de New York
Manhattan HS for Girls Manhattan HS for Girls
Manlius Pebble Hill Manlius Pebble Hill
Maplebrook School Maplebrook School
Martin Luther Martin Luther
Marymount School Marymount School
Masters School Masters School
Millbrook School Millbrook School
Morriss Center School Morriss Center School
Nardin Academy Nardin Academy
National Sports Academy National Sports Academy
New York Military Academy New York Military Academy
Nichols Nichols
Nightingale-Bamford School Nightingale-Bamford School
Norman Howard School Norman Howard School
North Shore Hebrew Academy North Shore Hebrew Academy
Oakwood Friends School Oakwood Friends School
Packer Collegiate Institute Packer Collegiate Institute
Park School of Buffalo Park School of Buffalo
Poly Prep Country Day Poly Prep Country Day
Portledge School Portledge School
Poughkeepsie Day School Poughkeepsie Day School
Professional Childrens School Professional Childrens School
Ramaz School Ramaz School
Regis Regis
Rippowam Cisqua School Rippowam Cisqua School
Riverdale Country School Riverdale Country School
Robert College of Istanbul Robert College of Istanbul
Robert Louis Stevenson School Robert Louis Stevenson School
Rockland Country Day School Rockland Country Day School
Ross School Ross School
Rudolf Steiner School Rudolf Steiner School
Rye Country Day School Rye Country Day School
Saint Anns School Saint Anns School
School of the Holy Child
Solomon Schechter Solomon Schechter
Soundview Preparatory School Soundview Preparatory School
Spence School Spence School
St. Bernards School St. Bernards School
St. Francis Prep St. Francis Prep
St. Joseph's Collegiate
Staten Island Academy Staten Island Academy
Stony Brook School Stony Brook School
Storm King School Storm King School
Trevor Day School Trevor Day School
Trinity School Trinity School
Trinity-Pawling School Trinity-Pawling School
Tuxedo Park School Tuxedo Park School
United Nations Int'l School United Nations Int'l School
Ursuline School Ursuline School
Vincent Smith School Vincent Smith School
Waldorf School of Garden City Waldorf School of Garden City
West End Day School West End Day School
Woodstock Day School Woodstock Day School
Xavier Xavier
York Prep York Prep
Latest Results
Meet
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships
35th Brown University High School Northeast Cross Country Championship
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational
MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
34th Brown University High School Championship XC Meet
2016 Lubbock ISD Cross Country Invitational
33rd Annual Brown Northeast Cross Country Championship
McNeese Cowboy XC Stampede University/High School
Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational
UIL Region III - 1A Cross Country Championships
Upcoming Meets