IHSAA Regional 7 Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Austin Austin
Bedford North Lawrence Bedford North Lawrence
Bloomfield Bloomfield
Bloomington North Bloomington North
Bloomington South Bloomington South
Brown County Brown County
Brownstown Central Brownstown Central
Charlestown Charlestown
Clay City Clay City
Cloverdale Cloverdale
Crothersville Crothersville
Eastern (Pekin) Eastern (Pekin)
Eastern Greene Eastern Greene
Edgewood Edgewood
Greencastle Greencastle
Henryville Henryville
Jeffersonville Jeffersonville
Jennings County Jennings County
Lighthouse Christian Academy Lighthouse Christian Academy
Linton-Stockton Linton-Stockton
Madison Consolidated Madison Consolidated
Martinsville Martinsville
Mitchell Mitchell
New Washington New Washington
North Central (Farmersburg) North Central (Farmersburg)
North Putnam North Putnam
Northview Northview
Orleans Orleans
Owen Valley Owen Valley
Paoli Paoli
Parke Heritage Parke Heritage
Riverton Parke Riverton Parke
Rock Creek Academy Rock Creek Academy
Salem Salem
Scottsburg Scottsburg
Seymour Seymour
Shakamak Shakamak
Shawe Memorial Shawe Memorial
Silver Creek Silver Creek
South Putnam South Putnam
South Vermillion South Vermillion
Southwestern (Hanover) Southwestern (Hanover)
Springs Valley Springs Valley
Sullivan Sullivan
Switzerland County Switzerland County
Terre Haute North Vigo Terre Haute North Vigo
Terre Haute South Vigo Terre Haute South Vigo
Trinity Lutheran Trinity Lutheran
West Vigo West Vigo
West Washington West Washington
White River Valley White River Valley
Latest Results
Meet
THN, North Vermillion vs South Vermillion
Henryville HS
MS/JH: Linton, North Central vs. Clay City
Owen Valley vs Eastern-Greene, Shakamak
Northview vs Terre Haute South
Test Meet
Pike Invitational
Talon Relays
Sullivan Invite
BCHS Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04-23-24 Madison VS Oldenburg Academy 4-23-24
04-23-24 RP/PH/NP High School
04-23-24 Terre Haute North, North Vermillion @ South Vermillion
04-23-24 Providence, Rock Creek at North Harrison
04-23-24 ND hosts Sullivan, Linton, and Bloomfield
04-23-24 Brownstown Central vs Brown County
04-23-24 THN, North Vermillion vs South Vermillion
04-23-24 Providence vs. North Harrison & Rock Creek
04-23-24 Quad Meet: Eastern Greene, Lighthouse Christian, Mitchell, S
04-23-24 Crothersville at South Decatur