Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alicea, Romani SR
Aranjo, Kyle SR
Boisvert, Olivier JR
Brennan, Tommy SO
Bryant, Aiden SR
Bryant, Billy SR
Burrowes, Anthony JR
Castillo, Wilmur SR
Chambers, Jamaal SR
Cheridor , Kelvin SR
Cleaves, Brendon SR
Cordon, James SR
Cosme, Jayden SR
Couvertier , Jamuari SR
Cundiff, Jamari SR
Deandrade, Robert SR
DeCarvalho, Joel SR
Depina, Elijah SR
DiCicco, Josh SR
Disbrow, Eric SR
Dukes, Dylan SR
Etim, Gabriel SR
Eugene, Jason SR
Farrington, Matthew SR
Finch, Terry JR
Fraga, Jeovanni SR
Gorsuch, Tyrus SR
Greene, Barry SR
Gregory, Chris JR
Griffin, Joshua SR
Hansen, Gene SR
Holloway, Colin JR
Holmes, Michael JR
Hustins, Thomas SO
Jasmin, Tommy SR
Jean-Pierre, Hantz SR
Jean-Pierre, Hantz SR
Kent, William SR
Laurole, Steevens SR
Leitch, Jeffrey SR
Longacre , Alex SR
Lopes, Dajon SR
Maben - McMichael, Myles SR
Mancortes, Anhel SR
Marrero, Max SR
Martinez, Kyandre SR
Matos, Gillherme SR
Matta, TJ JR
May, Tyler SR
McBride-Bey, Josiah SR
Miranda, Juliano SR
Neal, Joseph SR
Nelson, Austin SR
Nelson, Ken-lee SR
Opoku, Kevin SR
Owens, Rodney SR
Owens, Rodney SR
Perin, Araian SR
Pires, Gouabi SR
Ross, Izaiah JR
Salomon, Nathaniel SR
Sanford, Jordan SR
Sanon, Jimpson SR
Sena, Rui SR
Southeastern, Boys SR
Stinson, Taron SR
Tucker, Tim SR
Vazquez, Luis SR
Vazquez, Luis SR
Watson, Wesley SR
Wolfert, Caleb SR
Wright, Demani SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
2019 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
13th Annual Last Chance to Qualify Meet
2018 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
MAC Championship Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
300m Indoor Longacre , Alex SR 38.16
600m Indoor Cosme, Jayden SR 1:29.36
1,000m Indoor Holmes, Michael SO 2:53.32
55m H Indoor Gregory, Chris SO 8.26
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:35.64
Long Jump Indoor McBride-Bey, Josiah JR 19'  4.25"