Parker Charter Essential Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agosta, Nico SR
Allard, Carl SR
Beganski, Erek SR
Black, Chris SR
Brownson, Abram 8
Brownson, Asher SR
Brownson, Salem SO
Bush, Trevor SR
Cantrill, Quinn SR
Casello, Audie SR
Churchill, James SO
Ciccolini, Brandon SO
Decker, Max SO
Dee, Braden SR
Dee, Jackson SR
Delcore, Derek SR
Downey, Will SR
Dugan, Tommy SR
Edwards, Gus SR
Fish, Jeremy SR
Gobeil-Moore, Ben JR
Goyette, Trenton SR
Graves, Chris SR
Haan, Ned SR
Hatlevig, Caleb FR
Hatlevig, Ike SR
Hicks, Blake SR
Hill, Carter JR
Houghton, Simon SR
Jacobsen, Henry 8
Kennedy, Patrick SR
Korhonen, Joe JR
Krueger, James SR
Lacroix, Mattias 8
Lipton-Prayer, Zev 8
Ludden, Kai SR
Ludden, Kai SR
MacLean, Ascher SR
Mangus, Trevor FR
Masterson, Mik SR
Mayer Svarczkopf, Sam SR
Meehan, Shane SO
Moody, Ethan SR
Moura, Patrick SR
Mula, Adam SR
Narbonne, Leo SR
Noonan, Liam SR
North, Jay JR
O'Konis, Owen SR
Osofsky, Jared SR
Parker, Boys SR
Patrick, Moura SR
Perrotti, Carlo 8
Plamondon, Ben SR
Podgorni, Aaron SR
Puterbaugh, Theo SO
Reed, Peter FR
Rigero, Dom SR
Rinaldi, Dontano SR
Rios, Hayden SR
Rios, Justin JR
Roach, Brendan SR
Roche, Sean SR
Rowan, Tyler FR
Ryan, Kai JR
Sawyer, Henry SO
Senatore, Cole SR
Soderman, Carl SO
Soderman, Carl SO
Stoney, Elliott SR
Sullivan, Jack SO
Thomas, Adam SR
Tickner, Max SR
Toomey, Michael SR
Toomey, Michael SR
Underdown, Danny SO
Wallace, Sam SR
Willis, Finn SO
Willis, Oliver SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
2019 Colonial Athletic League
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
43rd Annual Bob Duncan Boy's Relay Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D5 Relays
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Small Schools
MIAA C/W Division 2 TF Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Downey, Will JR 7.65
200m Indoor Downey, Will JR 25.92
300m Indoor MacLean, Ascher SR 39.57
400m Indoor Brownson, Abram 7 1:11.44
600m Indoor Goyette, Trenton JR 1:29.47
800m Indoor Hill, Carter SO 2:34.95
1,000m Indoor Hatlevig, Ike JR 2:51.66
1 Mile Indoor Hatlevig, Caleb 8 4:58.76
2 Mile Indoor Soderman, Carl FR 10:58.57
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:52.18
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:17.71
Long Jump Indoor MacLean, Ascher SR 19'  10"