Northbridge Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Anan, Brandon SR
Babiy, Marcus SR
Batista, Codey SR
Bliss, Brian SR
Bliss, Tyler SO
Boulris, Brian JR
Briand, Adam SR
Burdick, Lester FR
Chase, Ben SO
Ciras, James SR
Concepcion, Omar SR
Connolly, Ethan SO
Deraleau, Cam JR
Downing, Bryan SR
Eagleson, Holden SR
Eagleson, Sawyer SR
Fair, Aiden SR
Flores, Franc SR
Gahan, Ian FR
Gahan, Patrick JR
Gjeltema, Corey FR
Gosselin, Colin SR
Hayes, Brennan JR
High School, Northbridge 1
Hodson, Justin JR
Hoffman, Trevor SR
Hutchinson, Joe FR
Johnson, Cody SR
Kell, Louis SR
Khan, Jibran SR
MacNeil, Cullen SR
Mazzarelli, Alex 8
Millette, Aydan JR
Millette, Ayden JR
Orell, Jacob JR
Orlandino, Owen FR
Padula, Drew FR
Pinoos, Liam FR
Pohlman, Jakob SR
Richards, Tyler SO
Rodrigues, Jayden FR
Savage, Zackary SO
Scanell, Ryan FR
Siqueira, Gui SR
Sweck, Caleb FR
Szymanowski, Bartek SR
Trudell, Alex FR
Underwood, Chris SR
Walker, Kyle JR
Wermuth, Jed SR
Wielsma, Jared JR
Wisniewski, James FR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track
Southern Worcester County League
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
43rd Annual Bob Duncan Boy's Relay Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Division 2 Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
MIAA C/W Division 2 TF Championship
Southern Worcester County League
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-09-20 S.W.C.L. - D.V.C. Challenge Meet
05/19-05/20/20 Southern Worcester County League
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
300m Outdoor Babiy, Marcus SR 38.48
300m Indoor Babiy, Marcus SR 38.11
600m Outdoor Babiy, Marcus SR 1:30.93
600m Indoor Babiy, Marcus SR 1:27.54
1,000m Indoor Orlandino, Owen FR 3:19.72
1 Mile Outdoor Orlandino, Owen FR 5:37.47
Shot Put Outdoor Wielsma, Jared JR 43'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Wielsma, Jared JR 41'  4"