Nipmuc Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Akerman, Rochelle SR
Alcott, Paige SR
Allen, Paige SR
Baham, Kamaria JR
Bigelow, Lily SR
Borst, Trinity SR
Boyle, Ciara SR
Brereton, Julia JR
Brockett-Delgado, Marina SO
Casamento, Sydney FR
Casey, Alyson JR
Casey, Catherine SR
Comer, Kali SR
Consigli, Avery JR
Cote, Carolyn SR
Cote, Michelle SR
Crotty, Alyssa SO
Dankwardt, Audra SR
DiColella, Angelina SO
Dupre, Rachel SR
Dupre, Robin SR
Flanagan, Catherine JR
Frieswick, Isabella SR
Gallagher, Camille SR
Garrepy, Sophia SR
Gaskill, Savarah SR
Gould, Nora JR
Harvey, Ellie SO
Healey, Mackenzie SR
Hentz, Kiara SR
Hoff, Chloe SR
Johnson, Lucy SO
Kerber, Elizabeth SR
Kozachowska, Ida SR
Lange, Elizabeth FR
Lee, Astrid SO
McCarthy, Molly SR
McGovern, Aaliyah SR
McMahon, Michelle SR
Mespelli, Jillian SR
Nadolski, Emma SO
Newton, Elicia JR
Nilson, Johanna SR
Pollen, Emily SR
Pollen, Katherine SR
Rausch, Marie SR
Scott, Clara JR
Shrestha, Reanna SO
Skiba, Olivia SO
Spangenberg, Macey JR
Stewart, Katherine SO
Stewart, Tessa SR
Strapponi, Holli JR
Sullivan, Julia JR
Todd, Melody JR
Uthoff, Ava SR
Vanasse, Sydney JR
Welch, Maya SO
Wiersma, Emma SO
Wiklund, Lucy JR
Wood, Victoria JR
Wright, Tia SO
Yordanopoulos, Gianna SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Dual Valley Championships
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Dual Valley Conference HS Meet
District E Girls Class Meet- 47th
District E Girls Relay Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Division 2 Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Lange, Elizabeth 8 7.85
300m Outdoor Yordanopoulos, Gianna FR 47.27
300m Indoor Yordanopoulos, Gianna FR 45.54
600m Outdoor Crotty, Alyssa FR 1:58.47
600m Indoor Crotty, Alyssa FR 2:01.01
1,000m Outdoor Nadolski, Emma FR 3:23.14
1,000m Indoor Uthoff, Ava JR 3:48.13
1 Mile Outdoor Uthoff, Ava JR 6:32.38
2 Mile Outdoor Nadolski, Emma FR 12:50.54
2 Mile Indoor Nadolski, Emma FR 12:04.78
55m H Indoor Casey, Alyson SO 10.05
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   2:02.40
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:54.88
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:57.13
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   5:09.63
High Jump Outdoor Sullivan, Julia SO 4'  2"
Shot Put Outdoor Frieswick, Isabella SR 24'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Frieswick, Isabella SR 24'  1.5"