Riverside Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: SoCal
Orange Empire
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allain, Mariah Freshman
Balancier, Julia Freshman
Camacho, Aily Freshman
Cobian, Emelie Sophomore
Corner, Madeline Sophomore
DeFrank, Lauren Freshman
Dela Cruz-Ramos, Shauri Freshman
Dilland, Sacha Freshman
Dinco, Savannah Freshman
Edwards, Mckayla Freshman
Espinoza, Sandra Freshman
Esteva, Sujey Sophomore
Flores, Estafani Freshman
Garcia, Isabelle Sophomore
Giannone, Kaleigh Freshman
Gonzalez, Alondra Sophomore
Hicks, Angela Sophomore
Holoman, Breyani Sophomore
Hudson, Angelique Sophomore
Hutchinson, Doinielle Freshman
Landrum, Bailey Freshman
Latson, Kaaliyah Freshman
Lopez, Denise Freshman
Madera, Maribel Sophomore
Martinez, Ariel Freshman
Matthews, Sha'quan Sophomore
McMillan, Jayea Sophomore
Merida Cano, Emiliana Freshman
Obispo, Genesis Freshman
Olivares, Jannet Freshman
Orozco, Karen Sophomore
Outlaw, Emonie Freshman
Pellum, Forshae Sophomore
Pelt, Annayah Freshman
Penaloza, Ashley Freshman
Perez, Yvette Freshman
Pham, Thy Sophomore
Pielow, Cassandra Freshman
Salley, Tayler Freshman
Sanabria, Gabriela Sophomore
Sasaki, Norika Sophomore
Tucker, Selena Freshman
Turner, Keiana Freshman
Williams, Victoria Freshman
Wilson, Alana Freshman
Wright, LaDaijah Freshman
Latest Results
Meet
CCCAA California State Championships
CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships
Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships
Cerritos Invitational
40th Sun Angel Track Classic
Jim Bush Legends Invitational
41st Annual Aztec Invitational
41st Annual Aztec Open
RCC Open
Ben Brown Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-07-20 2020 ARC Beaver Relays
03/16-03/17/20 2020 American River Combined Events
03/26-03/27/20 42nd Aztec Open
03/27-03/28/20 42nd Aztec Invitational
04/10-04/11/20 2020 ARC Invite and Distance Carnival
04-10-20 2020 Arnie Robinson Invitational College Open
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Allain, Mariah FR 11.82
200m Outdoor Wilson, Alana FR 24.39
400m Outdoor Pelt, Annayah FR 56.89
600m Outdoor Wright, LaDaijah FR 1:45.62
800m Outdoor Pielow, Cassandra FR 2:23.58
1,500m Outdoor Esteva, Sujey SO 4:54.58
1 Mile Outdoor Madera, Maribel SO 5:50.50
3,000m Outdoor Esteva, Sujey SO 10:40.21
2 Mile Outdoor Esteva, Sujey SO 12:16.01
5,000m Outdoor Esteva, Sujey SO 18:25.52
10,000m Outdoor Esteva, Sujey SO 39:14.23
100m H Outdoor Matthews, Sha'quan SO 14.76
400m H Outdoor Corner, Madeline SO 1:03.45
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Madera, Maribel SO 11:53.42
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   47.10
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:46.70
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:51.59
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   10:35.22
High Jump Outdoor Latson, Kaaliyah FR 1.52m
Pole Vault Outdoor Orozco, Karen SO 3.25m
Long Jump Outdoor Outlaw, Emonie FR 4.90m
Triple Jump Outdoor Outlaw, Emonie FR 10.52m
Shot Put Outdoor Hudson, Angelique SO 13.96m
Discus Throw Outdoor Salley, Tayler FR 42.41m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Turner, Keiana FR 49.40m
Javelin Outdoor Sanabria, Gabriela SO 38.10m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002