Malden Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abelard, Jennifer SR
Alexandre, Arianna SR
Ali, Aida SR
Alper, Pryanna SR
Amos, Carly SR
Anglade, Donaita SR
Aristil, Camneille SR
Aristil, Preistelle JR
Barros, Izabelly SR
Barthelemy, Angelica SR
Benoit, Lauren SR
Benouari, Maryam SR
Bezzat, Salma SR
Bezzaz, Khadija SR
Bichotte, Bryana SR
Bilimo, Ruthie SR
Borgella, Regine SR
Boufaida, Emane SR
Boufaida, Ranya SR
Bouley, Jacqueline SR
Bourque, Norma SR
Brennan, Mackenzie JR
Caceda, Anita SR
Cadet, Sajeanah SR
Calvo, Sofia SR
Chan, Renet SR
Charles, Cristina SR
Che, Ngan SR
Chen, Yongting SR
Cherichel, Danaika SR
Cherichel, Schanaida JR
Chin, Helen SR
Chouiki, Batoul SR
Chouiki, Nour SR
Chung, Michelle SR
Ciriello, Paige SR
Cong, Cleverina SR
Copson, Danielle SR
De Oliveira, Leticia SR
DeFilippis, Haley SR
Denis, Kayleen JR
DiMaro, Kiley SR
Diniz, Vanessa SR
Discipio, Christina SR
Dowdie, Haley SR
Du, Kim SR
Du, Vivian SR
Dumo, Christine Joy SR
Duval, Lunieane SR
Dzaferagic, Adela SR
Dzaferagic, Sara JR
Eaglin, Rachel SR
El Adlouni, Chaimae SR
Elbalaoui, Jihane SR
Exume, Carine SR
Exume, Regine SR
Faiole, Ana SR
Federico, Eva SR
Feng, Iris SR
Figueroa, Dani SR
Fitzgerald, Aigul SR
Flores, Alexandra SR
Flores, Jasmine SO
Formillien, Sophonia SR
Franck, Ashley SR
Frois, Maria SR
Gerochi, Harriet SR
Ghile, Wentana SR
Gibson, Kaitlyn SR
Gilbert, Kristina SR
Gilbert, Kristina SR
Gilligan, Keri SR
Girls, Malden SR
Girls, Malden SR
Girls, Malden SR
Girls, Malden SR
Girls, Malden SR
Girls, Malden SR
Gondre, Ruthnie SR
Gray, Jasmine SR
Greige, Zeina SR
Guerra, Natalia JR
Guerrier, Heresa SR
Gustowski, Ariel SR
Hanifan, Victoria SR
Hannafin, Shannon SR
Hannafin, Victoria SR
Harrath, Sabrina SR
Hassan, Menatallah SR
Huang, Aiwei SR
Huang, Bonnie SR
Ilebode, Michaela SR
Jean, Brittney SR
Jean Louis, Mirabelle SR
Jones, Diamond SR
Jones, Kiana SR
Joseph, Chrislande SR
Joseph, Chrislande SR
Joseph, Stephanie SR
Julien, Ahlia SR
Julien, Allia SR
Kerr, Ana SR
Kibazo, Deborah SR
Kilduff, Shannon SR
Kossoski, Marianna JR
Kuang, Bonnie SR
Kwong, Alyson JR
Lama, Nyendak JR
Le, Quyen JR
Leblanc, Abigaille SR
Leg 1, Leg 1 JR
Leg 2, Leg 2 JR
Leg 3, Leg 3 JR
Leg 4, Leg 4 JR
Lewis, Aleshia SR
Li, Lydia JR
Lombardi, Alex SR
Loreus, Marly SR
Loreus, Rachel SR
Loreus, Victoria SO
Louis, Christina JR
Lucien, Amalika SR
Luu, Sami SR
Ly, Julia SR
MacDonald, Victoria SR
Machado, Isabella SR
Magloire, Audrey SR
Malden, Girls SR
Mao, Yining SR
Mayo, Isabella SR
Mayo, Lillyana JR
McDevitt, Alysha SR
McFarlane, Carla SR
Michaud-Findley, Taaj SR
Milceus, Helene SR
Mini, Kaitlyn SR
Missamou, Cedrina SR
Mkandawire, Tamala SR
Montina, Kayla JR
Morales, Sabrina SR
Morin, Joviana SR
Murphy, Genny SR
Mutebi, Bernadette SR
Nguyen, Amanda SR
Nguyen, Phuong SR
Nommi, Camille SR
O'Brien, Kayla SR
Occean, Adeline SR
Odwin, Blondina SR
Paul, Mikerline SR
Pham, Vicky SR
Pina, Ciara JR
Poon, Karen SR
Preston, Makayla SR
Quessa, Chenee SR
Ren, Janice SR
Ren, Vanna SR
Reyes, Cassandra SR
Richard, Stephanie SR
Ringdahl, Lisa SR
Rivera, Cheyanne SR
Ruelle, Kiley SR
Russo, Alexandria SR
Sanders, Taymise SR
Santorelli, Amanda SR
Santos, Catherine SO
Schorr, Angelina SR
Scott, Jada SR
Seac, Francesca SR
Shiwala, Yedidia SR
Silien, Abygaelle SR
Simmons-Normil, Olivia SR
Smith, Shataeya SR
Soltani, Asma SR
Soltani, Manel SR
Souffrance, Leika JR
Sousa, Kayla SR
Souza, Anna SR
Stringer-Silva, Zariah SR
Swanson, Jenna SR
Sylvain, Jemisha SR
Sylvain, Marie SR
Tafraoui, Yusra JR
Tan, Wendy SR
Taylor, Iloni SR
Tejada-Soliz, Angela SR
Telfort, Kelsey SR
Theingi, Myo SR
Thorne, Kristina SR
Tostes Costa, Yohanni SR
Tramondozzi, Jill SR
Tran, Elizabeth SR
Tsige, Birukti SR
Vasquez, Marisa SR
Vasquez, Marissa SR
Vo, Kristina SR
Wallace, Shaqora SR
Willcox, Gillian SR
Williams-Royster, Jania SR
Wong, Tiffany SR
Woolley, Annie SR
Xie, Jennie SR
Yennah, Deborah SO
Yu, Allison SO
Zhu, Kellie JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 1 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Greater Boston League TF Champoinship
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Northeast Conference
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor 1 Relays
Northeast Conference Sprint Speed Classic
Northeast Conference
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Williams-Royster, Jania JR 7.90
200m Indoor Alper, Pryanna SR 28.08
300m Indoor Alper, Pryanna SR 44.19
600m Indoor Chouiki, Nour SR 1:48.12
800m Indoor Dzaferagic, Sara SO 2:48.61
1,000m Indoor Chouiki, Batoul SR 3:19.43
1 Mile Indoor Machado, Isabella SR 5:56.61
2 Mile Indoor Machado, Isabella SR 13:20.22
55m H Indoor Denis, Kayleen SO 10.93
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:57.97
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:28.15
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:34.71
High Jump Indoor Yennah, Deborah FR 4'  8"
Long Jump Indoor Barthelemy, Angelica SR 13'  2.75"
Shot Put Indoor Preston, Makayla JR 34'  3.5"