Danvers Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abbatessa, Cali JR
Bailen, Jenna SR
Barclay, Hannah SR
Bezanson, Arianna SR
Brodsky, Morgan SR
Burrill, Kali SR
Capezuto, Madison SR
Cardillo, Tayla SR
Chaves, Arianna SR
Corbett, Katelyn SO
Danvers, Girls SR
Daras, Dessa SR
DeAngelis, Abigail JR
DeRocco, Ashley SR
DeSimone, Gracie SR
Doble, Emily SR
Durand, Jianna SR
Eagan, Emma JR
Emery, Caitlin SR
Emery, Molly SO
Flaherty, Riley SR
Gagnon, Alexandra SR
Griffin, Alexandra SR
Hatch, Emma SR
Healey, Maggie SR
Hertigan, Chloe JR
Hinchion, Courtney JR
Hnatowicz, Alexia SR
Holland, Reese SO
Ishimwe, Vanessa SR
Joly, Margaret SR
Kasprzak, Allison SR
Kee, Julie SR
Kocur, Alyssa SR
Lennox, Kaitlin SR
Little, Maddie SR
Lynch, Shannon SR
Marie, Alex SR
Martin, Ciana SR
McManus, Sarah SR
McNulty, Arianna SO
Mondi, Sarah SR
Murphy, Haley SR
Navarro, Ava SR
Newton, Ava JR
Onofrie, Sarah SR
Ortins, Jordan JR
Owen, Kathryn SR
Perkins, Rebecca SR
Pierre, Skaina SR
Poussard, Elodie SR
Pyburn, Yolanda SR
Ramsay, Sabrina JR
Redford, Kayla SR
Remotigue, Samantha SR
Rivera, Sariangenith SR
Romsavich, Rylee SR
Schmink, Mackenzie SR
Servizio, Cristina SR
Sherrick, Gabby SR
Silva, Bella SR
Somes, Emily SR
Tenney, Samantha SR
Viel, Olivia SR
Vontzalides, Tess SR
Walfield, Katie JR
Latest Results
Meet
M.I.A.A. North 2 Track & Field Championship
Northeast Conference
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Northeast Conference
Northeast Conference
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
Northeast Conference Sprint Speed Classic
Northeast Conference
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Hertigan, Chloe FR 8.76
300m Indoor Poussard, Elodie SR 48.36
600m Indoor Murphy, Haley JR 1:41.62
1,000m Indoor Tenney, Samantha SR 3:33.56
1 Mile Indoor Hinchion, Courtney FR 5:45.33
2 Mile Indoor Navarro, Ava JR 12:55.19
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   2:24.81
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   5:20.57
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:45.38
High Jump Indoor Kasprzak, Allison SR 4'  8"
Shot Put Indoor Doble, Emily SR 21'  4"