Bridgewater-Raynham Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Holmes, Maya SR
Aronoff, Megan JR
Auguste, Nethica SO
Berlandi, Emelia SR
Bernard, Darby SR
Blanchard, Ciara SR
BR, Girls SR
Bridgewater-Raynham , Girls SR
Cannizzaro, Camille SR
Cloutier, Ashley SR
Cloutier, Kalie JR
Colombotos, Julia SR
Conlon, Macey SO
Cordero, Mya SR
Corio, Angela SR
Daley, Emily JR
Davis, Karissa SR
Deane, Brianna JR
Demiranda, India SR
Deveaux, Tiarra SR
Devereaux, Amanda JR
Devine, Tessa SR
Doherty, Jillian SR
Donnelly, Amy JR
Donovan, Isabella JR
Dube, Anya SR
Eisnor, Kaitlin JR
Enriquez, Katherine SR
Escudero, Taylor JR
Feeney, Megan SR
Fernandez, Damani SR
Foley, Olivia SR
Fox, Emilie SR
Gabriel, Jahaida SR
Garcia, Ashlyn JR
Hall, Elizabeth SR
Hammond, Ashley JR
Hammond, Riley SR
Homer, Olivia JR
Hunt, Abigail SR
Ikhlas, Anooshay SR
Johnson, Hannah SR
Keefe, Riain JR
Keefe, Sarah SR
Lane, Mia SR
Logiudice, Marissa SR
Long, Katherine SR
Madden, Gwen SR
Mahfouz, Hannah SR
Manning, Rachel SR
Mello, Abbigale SR
Merritt, Jasmine SR
Morris, Mikera JR
Nakouzi, Juliana SR
Newbury, Kiera SR
Newcomb, Julia SR
O'Malley, Jillian SR
Odiah, Omoye SO
Orphanos, Olivia SR
Parks, Madelyn JR
Phieffer, Caroline SO
Pierre, Lindsey JR
Poole, Hailee SR
Proffetty, Erin SR
Reed, Sara SR
Reid, Brianna SO
Reid, Emily SR
Rushton, Riley SR
Savas, Maia JR
Shea, Emily JR
Sheppard, Lilly SR
Silvia, Samantha JR
Soares, Leah JR
Spatola, Lauren SO
Spatola, Sara SR
Stack, Abigail SR
Stack, Caroline JR
Taccini, Lydia JR
Tanes, Paige SR
Tavares, Logan SR
Thomas, Madison SR
Thompson- Green, KeAlani SR
Timberlake, Olivia JR
Tofteroo, Cassie SR
Umbrianna, Delaney SR
Velez, Elia SR
Viera, Sara SR
Wilcox, Maya SO
Wilson, Jaylin SO
Withington, Kayleigh SR
Witkus, Kylie SR
Wood, Diana JR
Zumpfe, Cassandra SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
East Coast Championship Meet - High School only
East Coast Championship Meet - Open, Middle Schoo
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
South Shore Twilight Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Gabriel, Jahaida SR 7.43
200m Indoor Gabriel, Jahaida SR 27.16
400m Indoor Auguste, Nethica FR 1:08.50
800m Indoor Madden, Gwen SR 2:39.01
1,000m Indoor Madden, Gwen SR 3:18.14
1 Mile Indoor Velez, Elia SR 6:11.54
2 Mile Indoor Tanes, Paige JR 13:37.41
55m H Indoor Deveaux, Tiarra SR 8.95
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:46.99
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:24.18
High Jump Indoor Devine, Tessa JR 4'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Deveaux, Tiarra SR 17'  6"
Shot Put Indoor Nakouzi, Juliana SR 36'  6"