Ashland Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Arsenault, Emma SR
Ashland, Boys SR
Ball, David SR
Banadyga, Alex SR
Bazarian, Armen SR
Braganca, Eddie SR
English, Madison SR
Ezeh, David JR
Ezeh, Patrick JR
Fagundes, Luiz SR
Giglia, John JR
Gigliotti, Peter JR
Gorman, Sam SR
Hampson, Johnny SR
Iyer, Arjun JR
Jebashaker, Dasan SR
Kansal, Aditya JR
Kirk, John Paul SR
Klay, Jacob SR
Kotskfakis, Andreas SR
Kourtelidis, Chris SR
Kramer, Ryan SR
Lee, Jonathan SR
Levine, Nate SR
Lewis, Bennett JR
Lin, Wilson SR
Long, Matthew SR
Massauro, Anthony JR
Matarese, John SR
Mazzola, Anthony SR
McSweeney, Mike SR
Mekala, Joshua SR
Merloni, James SR
Miller, Kyle SR
Morais, Nick SR
Murphy, Liam SR
Muthuswami, Sahil SR
Orser, Chris SR
Palin, Maxwell JR
Parekh, Mihir SR
Patel, Narayan SR
Proia, James JR
Rabidou, Kevin SR
Rajah, Raaul SR
Ramones, Daniel SR
Robie, Travis SR
Santiago, Anthony SO
Satta, Leo SR
Savage, Ben SR
Sherman, Jacob SR
Shibel, Cameron SR
Skiba, Omar JR
Spencer, Solomon SR
Sullivan, Edward SR
Townsend, Robert SR
Willasgracial, Galwin SR
Willasgracias, Galwin SR
Wright, Jeffery SR
Zellinsky, Kael SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Tri Valley Indoor Showcase Meet
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
Tri Valley Spring Championship
Warrior Invitational
Tri Valley League
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
South Shore Twilight Invitational
Tri Valley League Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Hampson, Johnny JR 6.74
300m Indoor Long, Matthew JR 35.80
400m Indoor Long, Matthew JR 50.33
600m Indoor Ball, David JR 1:42.81
1 Mile Indoor Levine, Nate JR 5:38.03
55m H Indoor Murphy, Liam SR 11.33
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.80
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:44.69
Shot Put Indoor Townsend, Robert SR 32'  9.5"