Arlington Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 2
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 2
Middlesex League
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alperin, Naomi SR
Alton, Eve SR
Ambrogne, Angela JR
Ampe, Katja SR
Ansell, Amelia SO
Aordkian, Ava SO
Aries-Praud, Eleanore SO
arlington, girls SR
Aslanian, Emily SO
Bain, Lauren JR
Baldwin, Genevieve JR
Bassan, Harleen JR
Bernstein, Serena JR
Canestaro, Gabriella SO
Caouette, Rosie SR
Cheung, Charlotte SO
Clinch, Anais SR
Commons, Jane SO
Cornelissen, Casey SO
Crimmins, Maggie SR
Davison, Emma JR
Days, Carolyn SR
DeVito, Francesca SO
Dhungel, Pratika SO
Diamond, Rafaela SR
Donnelly, Ruby JR
Drolet, Emilie JR
Elder, Maria JR
Erbe, Tessa JR
Ewah, Eyere SO
Ewah, Njuere JR
Ferreira, Victoria JR
Fitsimmons, Faer SO
Ford, Ella SO
Garrahan, Sabine JR
Geise, Lauren JR
Gite, Meghna JR
Goldman, Marina SR
Goodnow, Lena SR
Haessler, Devon SR
Hall, Bridget SR
Hazen, Julia SR
Hinkel, Anna SR
Kapstad, Lila SO
Kempf, Evelyn SO
Keyes, Chloe SO
Kim, Alexis SO
Kim, Jacqueline SR
Kordasiewicz, Helena SR
Kuklinski, Anna SR
LaSpina, Isabella JR
Lawrence, Olive SO
Lehmann, Eliana SO
Lozano, Paula JR
Magee, Caroline JR
Michel, Lea SR
Murphy, Lauren SR
O'Toole, Molly SR
Oke, Anoushka JR
Olsen, Naomi SO
Paolillo, Alyssa SR
Patel-Masini, Maia JR
Pigott, Jessica SR
Plotkin, Olivia SO
Rey, Ella SO
Robertson, Mia SO
Rodger, Allison JR
Roth, Maya SO
Ruiz, Vivian JR
Sandoval, Paulina SR
Schaedel, Sophie SO
Sczupak, Maggie JR
Segal-Wright, Alaya SR
Simon, Amelia SO
Singh, Khushi SR
Skourides, Trianna SR
Smith, Adriana SO
Spangler, Lucy JR
Stanitsas, Angela SO
Stanitsas, Maria SR
Sullivan, Zoe SR
von Schack, Sarah SR
Wallace, Julia JR
Walsh, Ella SR
Washington, Nia SO
White, Lauren SR
Williams, Maddie JR
Wilton, Lola JR
Wright, Devin SR
Ypsilantis, Cat SR
Zou, Amy JR
Latest Results
Meet
Middlesex League Championship
2019 Middlesex League Indoor Track and Field Championship Me
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Middlesex League Indoor JV Block #4
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #5
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
ML-12 Indoor Varsity Block #4
Middlesex League Indoor Varsity Block #3-Liberty Division
Middlesex League Indoor Varsity Block #2
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances