Apponequet Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, Seth SR
Apponequet, Boys SR
Arguin , Brady SR
Bacon, Adam SR
Baptista, Boshi JR
Baptista, Boshi JR
Beatty , Sean SR
Boehler, Luke SR
Borges, Owen JR
Borsari, Ethan SR
Bourgeois, James SR
Bourgeois , Michael SR
Burris , Bryce SR
Byers, Aidan JR
Campeau, Tate SR
Cardoza, Sean JR
Cesario, Hunter SR
Clerc, Tim SR
Cloutier , Nate SR
Cloutier , Ron SR
Cruz, Seth JR
Dandrea , Evan SR
Dandrea, Ryan SR
Desousa, Kobe SR
Desrosiers, Tyler SR
Dunning, Brett SR
Estrada , Jaden SR
Ferreira, Sam SR
Foley, Jack JR
Foley, Jack JR
Foley, Jack SR
Fournier, Aydan SO
Gallagher, Eoin SO
Gimler, Sean SR
Gorman, Chace SR
Hague, Joshua SR
Henricksen, Michael SR
Hinojos, AJ SR
Jope, Jacob SR
Killelea, Colin SR
Klein , Zachery SR
Kuliga, Kade SR
LaBate, Louis SR
Lech, Joey SR
Lewis , Mathew SR
Mackinnon, Brandon SR
MacSweeney , Aiden SR
Magalhaes , Michael SR
Mahan, John JR
Marag , Mason SR
McCloskey, Jamie JR
Miller, Aidan SO
Nasiff , John SR
Navega, Stephen JR
O'Connor , Joe SR
Patrick , Cam SR
Pitts, Kyle SR
Quinn, Lucas SO
Reilly, David SR
Riccardi, Jonah SR
Rogers , Chase SR
Rosselli, Nicholas SR
Rossmeisl, Dale SR
Saade, Kalvin JR
Santangelo , Jakob SR
Sargent, Owen SR
Seablom, Adam SR
Sferrazza, James SR
Silva, Cameron SR
Silva, Joe SR
Silva, Joe SR
Slack, Jake SR
Travaline, Nick SR
Walters, Connor SR
White, Aiden SR
Zakrosky, Collin SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
South Coastal Conference
East Coast Championship Meet - High School only
East Coast Championship Meet - Open, Middle Schoo
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
South Coast Conference Meet
South Coastal Conference
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
Boston Holiday Challenge
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Bourgeois, James SR 6.90
300m Indoor Cruz, Seth SO 39.41
600m Indoor Gallagher, Eoin FR 1:36.20
1,000m Indoor Cloutier , Nate SR 2:58.16
1 Mile Indoor Arguin , Brady SR 4:45.93
2 Mile Indoor Arguin , Brady SR 10:12.74
55m H Indoor Gallagher, Eoin FR 11.22
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:47.37
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:59.66
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:20.16
Long Jump Indoor Bourgeois, James SR 19'  1"
Shot Put Indoor Foley, Jack JR 27'  4.25"