Dartmouth Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Almeida, Juliana JR
Ashton, Ava JR
Bariteau, Ashley SO
Barnhart, Marissa SO
Borges, Paige JR
Bourque, Lavender SR
Cabral , Giada SO
Cabral, Hailee SR
Carnes, Serena SO
Carrigg, Maeve JR
Carter, Mia JR
Charrier, Katherine JR
Cisneros, Lesley SO
Clark, Mia SR
Cook, Ellie SR
Cunha, Nina SO
da Costa, Kylie JR
Dalio, Madison SR
Daniels, Summer SO
Dartmouth, Girls SR
daSilva, Kaitlyn JR
Dlugosinski, Allison SR
Dutra, Lexi SR
El Tom, Maria JR
Fernandes, Emma JR
Ferriera, Sarah SR
Furlong, Sinclair JR
Garriga, Nadia SO
Gioiosa, Liliana JR
Goncalves, Julia SR
Harrison, Piper SO
Hughes, Jillian SO
Lawton, Sorelle JR
Le, Trina SO
Leary, Cassidy SR
Leavitt, Sophie SR
Madruga, Emma JR
Massucco, Bronte SO
McGee, Shea JR
McNeil, Madison SR
Nielson, Lauren SR
Pacheco, Alexis SR
Parker, Emmie SR
Raposa, Lauren SR
Rioux, Molly JR
Rose, Grace JR
Rutowski, Kaylin JR
Scott, Jennifer SR
Seguin, Kathryn SR
Silva, Kaitlin JR
Smith, Katherine JR
Sousa , Emma SR
Sousa, Juliana JR
Souza, Hayley SR
Stott, Madison SO
Sulliva, Katelyn SR
Sullivan , Lauren SO
Sylvain, Nicole JR
Wheaton, Allison SR
Wheaton, Kyleigh SR
Wheaton, Lilly JR
Wheaton, Shelby SO
Wheeldon, Hannah SR
White, Ashley SR
Wilkins, Leah SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
South Shore Twilight Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Wheaton, Kyleigh JR 7.81
200m Indoor White, Ashley SR 30.40
300m Outdoor da Costa, Kylie SO 50.68
300m Indoor Stott, Madison FR 43.44
600m Outdoor Madruga, Emma SO 1:57.87
600m Indoor Cook, Ellie JR 1:57.95
1,000m Outdoor Sylvain, Nicole SO 3:48.52
1,000m Indoor Leary, Cassidy JR 3:13.54
1 Mile Outdoor Carnes, Serena FR 6:06.86
1 Mile Indoor Clark, Mia JR 5:40.53
2 Mile Outdoor Cabral , Giada FR 13:55.07
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:52.84
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:40.91
High Jump Indoor Wheaton, Kyleigh JR 4'  10"
Shot Put Outdoor Ashton, Ava SO 22'  6"
Shot Put Indoor Wheeldon, Hannah JR 32'  10"