Dartmouth Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, Damian SR
Banerjee, Siddharth SR
Barrachina-Long, Daniel SR
Borges, Matthew JR
Borowicz, Logan JR
Boucher, Nathan SR
Cabral, Reece JR
Calnen, Quinn JR
Canniff, Luke SR
Carnes, Nicholas SR
Carreiro, Aidan JR
Carvalho, Nicholas SR
Chang, Minhong SR
Chau, William SR
Chaves, Casen SR
Chedid, Joey SR
Clark, Ben SR
Correia, Jonah JR
Crane, Patrick SR
Dartmouth, Boys SR
Demanche, Caiden SO
Dennehy, Nolan JR
Drummey, Gabriel SR
Dutra, Baron SR
Dutra, Jack SR
Fairfax, Charles SR
Felix, Goncalo SR
Felix, Rodrigo SR
Fonseca, Nicholas SR
Furtado, Matthew JR
Garcia, Evan SR
Garriga, Bronson JR
Goncalves, Connor SR
Goncalves, John SR
Gonsalves, Jake SR
Good, Mark SR
Hijazi, Ali SR
Hijazi, Samir JR
Hughes, Chris JR
Hughes, Christopher JR
Humason, Keegan SR
Jenkins, Sean JR
Jonsson, Brady SR
Kay, Travis SR
King, Aiden SR
Kiser, Kevin SR
Lalonde, Cameron SR
Lazaroff, Martin SR
Leong, Kevin JR
Letourneau, Lucas SR
Litos, Eric SR
Lopes, Joshua SR
Maitoza, Andrew SR
Marques, Ethan SR
Marshalek, Owen SR
Martin, Bryce SR
Mathes, Alex SR
Mathes, Andrew SR
Matias, Samuel SR
Mauricio, Jared SO
Mauricio, Jesse SR
Mauricio, Jesse SR
McDonnell, Devin SR
McHenry, Matthew SR
McMasters, Nick SR
Medeiros, Braden JR
Medeiros, Dominic SR
Medeiros, Pablo SR
Medeiros, Tyler SO
Medeiros-Argy, Aiden JR
Melara, Erick SR
Mello, Aiden JR
Michaud, Benjamin SR
Monteiro, Elaijah SO
Morgado, Aiden SR
Muliro, Austin SR
Mumma, Matthew SR
Murphy, Connor JR
Nguyen, Chuong SR
O'Neil, Brandyn JR
Oliveira, Ewan SR
Owens, Jahleil SR
Paiva, Joseph SR
Panaggio, Josh SR
Paradise, William SR
Pereira, Miguel SR
Pereira, Rafael SR
Perry, Cole SR
Pickering, TJ SR
Poente, Joseph SR
Quann, Thomas SR
Quigley-Mello, Owen SR
Rego, Brendan SR
Rezendes, Christian SR
Rezendes, Dylan SR
Roscoe, Berkley SR
Roscoe, Quin SR
Silva, Christian JR
Silva, Nicholas SO
Smith, Will SR
Sousa, Colin SR
Spinola, Demetry SR
Spinola, Dominique SR
Stone, Nate SR
Strecker, Owen JR
Strecker, Owen JR
Sullivan, Jack SR
Sylvia, Coen SR
Sylvia, Zachary SR
Taradash, Mitchell SR
Taradash, Oliver SR
Teves, Cameron SR
Valton, Zachary SR
van Zyl, Jacob SR
van Zyl, Michael SR
Violet, Ethan JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA South DII Track & Field Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
200m Indoor Taradash, Mitchell SR 24.63
300m Outdoor Dutra, Baron SO 44.36
300m Indoor van Zyl, Michael JR 36.98
600m Outdoor Anderson, Damian SO 1:37.56
600m Indoor Felix, Rodrigo SR 1:33.37
1,000m Outdoor Cabral, Reece FR 3:29.77
1 Mile Outdoor Correia, Jonah FR 5:19.52
1 Mile Indoor Mumma, Matthew SR 4:43.62
2 Mile Indoor Litos, Eric JR 11:20.97
55m H Indoor Jonsson, Brady JR 8.68
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.17
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:38.20
High Jump Indoor Sullivan, Jack SR 5'  8"
Long Jump Indoor Sullivan, Jack SR 17'  11.5"
Shot Put Outdoor Pickering, TJ SO 29'  11"