Concord-Carlisle Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Afnan, Matisse SO
Anstey, William SO
Apollos, Dimitrios JR
Babu, Rahul JR
Becker, Tate JR
Becker, Tate JR
Bellegarde, Gregory SO
Blair, Richard FR
Booth, Henry SR
Boschi, Lorenzo FR
Burling, Grady JR
Callen, Drew SO
Canty-Whitt, Aidan FR
Colbert, Cameron FR
Concord Carlisle, Boys 3
Cox, Christopher SO
Cuypers, Colin SR
Dardy, Ramir SO
DaRosa, Jayson SO
Dinner, Keane JR
Dow, Harrison JR
Flinn, Grady FR
Flint, Henry FR
Gaddam, Rithvik SO
Gage, Jackson SO
Graziani, Jack JR
Guebenlian, Ryan FR
Hall, Gordon FR
Harmon, Nate SO
Harvey, Maurice FR
Hawes, William FR
Hernandez, Cesar FR
Hickey, Aidan FR
Hoagland, Jim SR
Isaac, Darian SO
Jantzen, Peter FR
Johnson, Kaden SO
Johnson, Max SO
Kerimo, Joshua JR
Kessler, Charlie JR
Kiwanuka, Ezekiel SR
Kleiman, Wes SR
Lando, Christopher SO
Lando, Michael SR
Laurin, Emile JR
Laurin, Michael JR
Lin, Ian FR
Lin, Isaac FR
Longmire, Colin JR
Lowinger, Noah SR
Ma, Seiji FR
MacDonald, Campbell SR
Marano, Michael JR
Martel, Ethan JR
Martin, Aaron SO
Nugent, Jack FR
Ogden, Killian SR
OKeefe, Jonathan FR
Olson, Oliver SO
Park, Joseph FR
Pavlik, Kylan FR
Pavlik, Ray JR
Peppercorn, Jack FR
Pimenta, Mateo FR
Pires, Jamari FR
Qian, Matthew FR
Quinn, Liam SO
Reichle, Henry JR
Retterer-Moore, Thomas SO
Rivier, Thomas SO
Rudolph, Seamus SO
Scoffield, Ethan SO
Seeley, Maxwell SO
Shah, Ranai FR
Shen, Lucas JR
Simmons, Darren JR
Smith, Bryson JR
Snell, Samuel FR
Sun, Joshua JR
Tatham, Ben SO
Thorsen, Marcellus JR
Thyne, Gabe SR
Tsyrkunou, Vlad JR
Turner, Ozan JR
Valentine, Ryan FR
Velez, Jameson FR
Wachs, Oliver SO
White, Owen SR
Wright, Andrew JR
Wright, Kevin JR
Wu, Shawn JR
Yates, George SO
Yu, Isaac FR
Latest Results
Meet
Dual County League Championship Meet
Weston Twilight Invitational 2022
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Dual County League Indoor TF Championship
Dual County League Meet #2
Dual County League Meet #1
MIAA North DI Outdoor Track & Field Champion
Dual County League
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-27-22 MIAA Division 2 Pentathlon
05/27-05/29/22 MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
06-04-22 MIAA Meet of Champions Super Max Qualifiers
06/06-06/07/22 MSTCA North Heptathlon
06-06-22 MSTCA Decathlon North 2022
06-06-22 MSTCA Decathlon South 2022
06/06-06/07/22 MSTCA South Heptathlon
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Vann, Joseph JR 6.88
300m Indoor Ngaw, Matthew SR 37.33
600m Indoor Naidu, Arya JR 1:27.11
1,000m Indoor Kovacevic, Marko JR 2:32.96
1 Mile Indoor Chaffin, William SR 4:22.99
2 Mile Indoor Chaffin, William SR 9:18.91
55m H Indoor Vann, Joseph JR 7.91
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:35.87
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:34.40
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:09.04
High Jump Indoor Scott-Massey, Micah SR 5'  11"
Long Jump Indoor Roberts, D.J. SR 20'  3"
Shot Put Indoor Zimmerman-Diaz, Adam SR 33'  2"