Stoneham Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: Middlesex League
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alarcon, Matthew SO
Alves, Nick JR
Aronis, Luke SR
Azzarello, Guiseppe SR
Baker, Nick SO
Belliveau, Chris SR
Brown, Jason FR
Bruno, Jake SO
Buonopane, James JR
Carroll, Brendan SR
Casey, Russell SR
Chiodi, Adam FR
Christie, Jared JR
Coleman, Matt SR
Conway, Walter SR
Davis, Joshua SR
Davis, Max SR
DiLeo, Michael SO
DiMaria, Michael SO
Doherty, Kevin JR
Dooley, Eoin SR
Dragone, Chris JR
Driscoll, Mike SR
Duka, Anesti JR
Fatemi, Mehrob JR
Fazio, Sal JR
Fotino, Nate JR
Freitas, Nick SR
Guglietta, Mark SR
Illanes, Dante SO
Juarez, Eduardo SO
Khosla, Rajit SO
Kotowski, James SR
Landers, Mike SO
Lapinski, Travis JR
Larivee, Joe SO
Lin, Aaron JR
Lobardo, Nick JR
McAllister, Brendan FR
McNiff, Mike SR
Melanson, Jack SO
Mele, Luca FR
Moreira, Alex SR
Moriarty, Luke SR
Morong, Will SR
Murray, Jack JR
Nossoughi, Judah SO
O’Brien, Matt SR
O’Connell, Ryan SR
Passatempo, Mark SR
Patel, Uday SR
Pedersen, Jayson FR
Perrett, Luca SR
Plantin, Wildens SR
Pouliot, Gabe SO
Raso, Greg SR
Reilly, Jack JR
Riley, Sean SO
Russell, Casey SR
Russo, Cam SR
Sereda, Keith SO
Sgarzi, Nick JR
Skutul, David SO
Spratt, Ryan FR
Stoneham, Boys SR
Stoneham, Boys SR
Surette, Michael SR
Tracy, Kevin SO
Valeriani, James JR
Varszegi, Max SO
Ventresca, Alessandro SR
Walsh, Ezra JR
Webb, Adam SR
Worthen-Sluz, Alec SR
Worthen-Sluz, Matt SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #5
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
Middlesex League Championship
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
2019 Middlesex League Indoor Track and Field Championship Me
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Fotino, Nate JR 7.04
300m Indoor Fotino, Nate JR 39.34
600m Indoor Kotowski, James SR 1:29.62
1,000m Indoor Alves, Nick JR 2:39.41
1 Mile Indoor Perrett, Luca SR 5:18.70
2 Mile Indoor Fatemi, Mehrob JR 11:35.48
55m H Indoor Davis, Max SR 8.86
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.66
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:39.25
High Jump Indoor Kotowski, James SR 5'  8"
Long Jump Indoor DiLeo, Michael SO 18'  9"
Shot Put Indoor Belliveau, Chris SR 49'  11.5"