Westford Academy Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 1
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Academy Boys, Westford 5
Adolph, Shawn JR
Ali, Safwan SO
Aydogen, Kaan JR
Bachmann, Florian SR
Battezzato, Alessio JR
Bhagat, Vivek SR
Bienkiewicz, Joeseph JR
Blaszak, Chris SR
Bombadieri, Max SR
Borselli, Ben SO
Bowden, Caleb SO
Brown , Aiden JR
Brown, Drew SR
Brown, Nathan JR
Brown, Sean JR
Bruskiewitz, Kevin SR
Cappucci, Matt SR
Carter, Roger SR
Chamberlain, Luke SR
Chiapetta, Anthony SO
Chung, Wesley SR
Ciulla, Alex JR
Coulter, Jonah SO
DeNatale, Nate SR
Douglas, Thomas SR
Ely, Nathan JR
Engineer, Aadit JR
Fitzgerald , Connor JR
Foster, Miles SR
Foster, Nathan SR
Freman, Zach SO
Freyman, Zach SO
Germann, Tom SR
Germann, Tom SR
Grenier, Christian SR
Gross, Jacob SR
Hanchur, Akash JR
Healy, Jack SR
Heitkamp, Luke JR
Holmes, Phillip SR
Howard, Nick SR
Jacobsmeier, Garrett SR
Keefer, Matt SR
Kennedy, Thomas JR
Kersley, Joshua SR
King, Jayzon JR
Kinnane, Emil SR
Kosuru, Tera JR
Kreithen, Aaron JR
Lamy, Jack SR
Langlois, Owen SR
Ledder, Braeden SR
Liona, Justin JR
Ly-Em, Justin SR
Ma, Kevin JR
Mahony, Jack SR
Mantena, Manish JR
Materazzo, Jacob JR
Materazzo, Mason JR
McCabe, Scotty JR
McCarthy, Ian SR
McDonald, Christopher SR
McDonald, Matt SO
McGurn, Sean SR
Mckeon, Ryan JR
Molinaro, Ben JR
Moore, Tim JR
Morey, David SR
Moses, Brennan SO
Moses, Brennan SO
Mosurkal, Shreyas SR
Mumma , James JR
Navali , Shankar JR
Nolan, Timothy SR
O'Connell, Kyle SR
O'Connor, Kevin JR
O'Donnell, Henry JR
Op, Anthony JR
Ottesen, Justin JR
Owens, Chris JR
Pandia, Jai JR
Patel, Sheil SO
Patil, Kishen SR
Patil, Kunal JR
Paulaskas, Mike SR
Pian, Drew SR
Porter, Chris SO
Prendergast, Zack SR
Purple, Carter JR
Quattrocchi, Nick SR
Quinton, Justin SR
Rajinakanth, Suryaa SO
Rajinikia, Suryaa SO
Rajiv, Suraj JR
Ran, Jonathan JR
Robertson, David JR
Ryan, Matthew SR
Shui, Jonathan SR
Sidhu, Angad SR
Sullivan , Liam SR
Sullivan, Rory SR
Sung, Ivan JR
Tang, Alex JR
Trantanella, Ben SR
Trotter, Ben SR
Urban, David JR
Warde, Mohammed JR
Weaver, James SR
Welch, Dylan SR
Westford Academy, Boys 6
Wilson, Jack JR
Woodard, Bryce SR
Wooldridge, Michael SR
Xiao, Yu SR
Xie, Nathaniel SO
Xie, Nathaniel SO
Xu, Nathan SO
Xu, William SO
Yao, Sean JR
Zeng, William JR
Zhao, Victor JR
Zheng, Patrick JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Dual County League Indoor TF Championship
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
Dual County League Meet #5
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor 1 Relays
Dual County League Meet #4
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances