Magnolia Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 5A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alexander, Will SO
Apolnar, Gaspar SO
Ashmore, Conner SO
Bailey, Houston SR
Battle, Darren SR
Baur, Reid SR
Bedford, Ryan SO
Bergeron, Miles SR
Bernal, Lautaro SR
Blomberg, Noah SR
Bond, Kade SR
Bonilla, Christopher JR
Bowman, Derek SR
Bradford, Ryan SO
Bradley, Chad SR
Brokaw, Tatum SR
Calais, Michael JR
Campbell, Luke SR
Cantu, Nathan SR
Chambers, Darian SO
Cole, Jack SO
Connally, Matthew JR
Cork, Hunter SR
Damazio, Travis SR
DeNoble, Curtis SR
Devereaux, Jarrett SR
Dunn, Walker SR
Fedatov, Michael SR
Flores, Roberto SR
Foster, Paris SR
Frazier, Jacob SR
Garrett, Michael SR
Garrigan, Aiden SR
Gregg, Jason SR
Gregory, Dalton SR
Gunn, Elijah SR
Gutierrez, Uriel SR
Hagans, Andre SO
Hakes, Nathan JR
Hammock, Logan SO
Hantla, Drew SR
Hantla, Nathan SR
Harris, Cedric JR
Harris, Tyrell SR
Hebert, Cade SR
Hebert, Cole SR
Heitzman, Brady SR
Hendrix, Cory SO
Herrera, Marcos SR
High, Josh JR
Jefferson, Isaiah JR
Johnson, Anthony SR
Johnson, Ashton JR
Johnson, Denzel SO
Jones, Brandon SR
Jones, Connor SO
Karnei, Luke SR
Karnei, Luke SR
Kelly, Heston SO
Kirtley, Logan SO
Kitchens, Hunter SR
Kroesche, Hunter SR
Kvien, Tyler SO
Larramendi, Alex SR
Larson, Reagan SR
Leidelmeyer, Hayden SO
Loya, Alex SR
Maravillo, Jose SR
Marcha, Isaiah JR
Martin, Joshua SR
Mason, Reese SR
McAnelly, Carson SO
McDonald, Johnny SR
McGowan, Cole SR
Miller, Angel SR
Mitchell, Hunter JR
Montano, Gustavo SR
Morgan, Grant JR
Morrell, Alex SO
Mowery, Gavin JR
Muhammad, Amad SO
Murphy, Grayson SR
Nigh, Spencer SR
Norman, Reggie SR
Nutt, Nick SR
Parr, Robert SR
Perez, Kevin SR
Perez, Kody SR
Rainosek, Dane JR
Ramnarine, Matt SR
Reitzel, Isaiah SR
Renfro, Ben SR
Ripley, Ryan JR
Roach, Clay SR
Rodriguez, Carlos JR
Ryder, Dawson SR
Sandoval, Eliel SO
Sanguedolce, Eric JR
Sequeira, Dylan JR
Shields, Korbin JR
Shore, David SR
Shumake, Anthony SR
Sigford, Nathan SR
Slocum, Jacob SR
Slocum, Josh SR
Smith, Joshua SR
Spicer, Matthew SR
Stang, Cory SR
Stone, Garrett SO
Strait, Keaton JR
Summerville, James SO
Summerville, Trebor SR
Tamborello, Josh SO
Tatum, Josh SR
Taylor, Dalton SR
Tellez, Joseph SO
Thelen, Caleb SR
Timbes, Grant SR
Troublefield, Justin SR
Vairin, Cole SR
Varela, Cesar SO
Wall, Caleb SR
Ward, John SR
West, Jacob SR
Whitney, Logan SR
Willbanks, Brenden SR
Woods, Michael SR
Wyrick, Dylan SO
Yale, Cameron JR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 UIL District 19-5A & 20-5A Area Meet
Bronco Relays 2019
Bronco Relays 2018
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2016 Pearland Dawson Invitational
Magnolia ISD Relays
2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2011 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2010 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2008 KANSAS RELAYS
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances