Oliver Ames Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alexander, Molly SR
Andre, Amelia SR
Averill, Alexis SO
Barth, Amanda SR
Borden, Kathryn JR
Bordley, Morgan SO
Brooks, Nicole SR
Burgess, Reese SO
Capece, Molly SR
Carey, Colleen SO
Chan, Kierstan SR
Connolly, Eva JR
Cushing, Brynn SO
Cushing, Piper SO
Diaz, Jai'Lyn JR
Donovan, Emma SR
Dupill, Grace SR
Dupill, Hannah SO
Ellis, Brianna SR
Exilhomme, Keyana JR
Ferreira, Gabrielle SR
Fisher, Abigail SO
Fitzgerald, Ally SO
Fouron, Fannie SR
Gaskill, Lily SR
Geaghan, Charlotte JR
George, Reagan SO
Gilman, Jenna SR
Gilson, Lucy JR
Goldman, Hailey JR
Graham, Braelyn SO
Greene, Megan SR
Hansen, Julia SO
Hartman, Ava SO
Hilliard, Sarah JR
Hodges, Taegan SR
Holgate, Tristene SR
Holmes, Johanna SR
Hughes, Bridget JR
Johnson, Sadie SO
Kiff, Brooke JR
Lamin-Bangura, Adama SR
Latham, Avery JR
Lawless, Taylor SO
Locke, Taylor JR
Louhis, Medjine SO
Maclaine, Julia SR
McDonough, Ella SR
Melo, Jenelle SR
Merrill, Mackenzie SO
Meyer, Samantha SO
Meyers, Emily SR
Monterio, Brianna SR
Monzel, Madeline JR
Mularczyk, Taryn JR
Murphy, Grace SR
Nasser, Beatriz SR
Nemr, Marvel SO
Nemr, Meray SR
Nkutu, Precious SR
Nolan, Megan JR
Nosalek, Lindsey JR
Nuss, Samantha SO
Okocha, Grace SO
Passias, Cassandra SR
Perry, Saifya SO
Pike, Olivia SR
Poliseno, Olivia JR
Reilly, Annie JR
Rivers, Avery SO
Rossow, Lara SR
Routson, Lindsey SR
Rowell, Charlotte SO
Schepici, Francesca SO
Silva-Morais, Anna SR
Skinner, Molly SR
Smith, Amaya SO
Sobieraj, Katie JR
Stewart, Madeline SO
Swanson, Zoey SO
Thibault, Aubrey SO
Tran, Shannon SO
Tunon, Erika SR
Weeks, Jamie JR
Welz, Abby SR
Latest Results
Meet
Hockomock Championships
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
MSTCA Warrior Invitational
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Championship
Hock - Wheaton 4PM
Hockomock-Wheaton 7PM
MIAA South I Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Championships
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Perry, Madison SR 7.59
300m Indoor Maclaine, Julia FR 47.32
600m Indoor Gilman, Jenna FR 1:38.29
1,000m Indoor Hodges, Abby SR 3:08.35
1 Mile Indoor Hodges, Taegan FR 5:48.95
2 Mile Indoor O'Donnell, Catherine JR 11:57.21
55m H Indoor Saade, Therese SR 11.52
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:52.08
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:37.01
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:09.89
High Jump Indoor Saade, Therese SR 4'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Perry, Madison SR 15'  10.25"
Shot Put Indoor Simone, Grace JR 34'  2.25"