Oliver Ames Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Acker, William SR
Anastasio, Steven SO
Ando, Nicholas SR
Condon, Evan SR
Creutz, Michael JR
Curreri, Patrick JR
Daly, Jaiden SR
DeCosta, Anthony SR
Del Rosario, Jackson SR
Droney, Kevin SO
Dulcio, Ethan JR
Durand, Sebastian SR
Eldridge, Owen JR
Estevam, Dominick JR
Fiedorczyk, David SR
Fritchman, Wyatt JR
Garner, George SO
Hansen, Jack SO
Hart, Ashton JR
Hilliard, Ryan SR
Keane, James SR
Looney, Joseph SR
Luke, Nathan SO
MacDonald, John JR
MacInnis, Charles JR
Magit, Jack SR
Mahoney, Colin SR
Manthous, Alexander SR
Marks, Zachary JR
Matier, Jahree SR
McCarthy, Jack JR
McLaughlin, Rory SR
McMorrow, Owen JR
Moro, Cameron SR
Nason, Alexander JR
Nipoti, Jacob JR
Nipoti, Owen SR
Parker, Alex SO
Pena Jourdain, Angel SO
Peretti, Luke SR
Perry, Haarith JR
Petrillo, Ryan SR
Pierce, Alexander SO
Pierre, Elisaphan JR
Princiotta, Matthew JR
Querzoli, Edward SR
Ramirez, Alexander SR
Ramos, Noah SR
Reservitz, Nathan SR
Romeus, Macus SO
Rosenberger, Noah SO
Sarney, Kyle SR
Sarney, Ryan SO
Scolnick, Jay SO
Sidney, Elijah JR
Silverman, Gabe SO
Souza, Jack SR
Sroczynski, Ryan JR
Tocci, Joshua JR
Ventura, Ryan SR
Vixamar, Jonathan SR
Webster, Harrison SR
Weintrob, Samuel JR
Welz, Jake SR
Williams, Alex SR
Williams, Patrick SO
Williamson, Collin JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Indoor Championship
Warrior Invitational
Hockomock Championship
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Hockomock League Championship Meet
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Hockomock League Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Daly, Jaiden JR 6.84
300m Indoor Webster, Harrison SR 37.28
600m Indoor Acker, William JR 1:34.00
1,000m Indoor Ramirez, Alexander JR 2:46.54
1 Mile Indoor McLaughlin, Rory SR 4:26.92
2 Mile Indoor Sarney, Kyle JR 9:32.26
55m H Indoor Petrillo, Ryan JR 8.46
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:35.35
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:44.73
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:32.66
Long Jump Indoor Hart, Ashton SO 20'  3.25"
Shot Put Indoor Vixamar, Jonathan JR 47'  3"